Heya_Cassbutt_Apdinof



Recent bookmarks

  1. Public Bookmark 38

    Tags
    Summary

    Freudian Slip
    (n) a slip of the tongue that is motivated by and reveals some unconscious aspect of the mind

    also known as:

    five times garcia plays matchmaker, and the one time she doesn't have to
    or
    five times morgan accidently shows his true colors, and his true feelings around reid, and one time he does it on purpose
    or
    five times morgan freudian slips around reid, and one time reid freudian slips around morgan

    Series
    Language:
    English
    Words:
    5,411
    Chapters:
    3/6
    Comments:
    30
    Kudos:
    170
    Bookmarks:
    38
    Hits:
    1871

    21 May 2018

  2. Public Bookmark 20

    Tags
    Summary

    If Tony had learned anything after seeing his assistant's hair, it was two things:

    1. Don't touch a black woman's hair without asking

    2. Black women are magic

    Black!Reader x Tony Stark

    Language:
    English
    Words:
    476
    Chapters:
    1/1
    Collections:
    2
    Comments:
    21
    Kudos:
    224
    Bookmarks:
    20
    Hits:
    2457

    23 Mar 2017

  3. Public Bookmark 4

    Tags
    Summary

    After a while of being on the end of Gally's taunts and tricks, the Reader is sick of being a joke in the eyes of the taller Glader, and does something about it.

    Language:
    English
    Words:
    1,601
    Chapters:
    1/1
    Comments:
    2
    Kudos:
    63
    Bookmarks:
    4
    Hits:
    1023

    23 Mar 2017

  4. Public Bookmark 55

    Tags
    Summary

    The reader is in an established relationship with the Winchester brothers who greatly enjoying sharing you& each other. One day, after watching a MMF porn video with them & seeing how much they enjoyed the DP scene, you decide to start practicing to fulfill that dream.

    Language:
    English
    Words:
    9,125
    Chapters:
    1/1
    Comments:
    15
    Kudos:
    333
    Bookmarks:
    55
    Hits:
    11980

    24 Nov 2016

  5. Public Bookmark *

    Tags
    Summary

    Sherlock recalibrates and restructures his mind palace so it looks like 221b. What he chooses to put in John's room is a bit of a surprise, and a revelation.

    Language:
    English
    Words:
    2,021
    Chapters:
    1/1
    Comments:
    121
    Kudos:
    2735
    Bookmarks:
    442
    Hits:
    33302

    16 Sep 2016