About The Written Word Book Fandom Exchange Tagset

Metadata

Created on:
2018-07-09
Maintainers:
Description:

Tagset for bookfandomexchange

This tag set can be used in challenge settings by anybody.

Listing Tags

  1. Anime & Manga (4)

    1. 1/2 Wangzi | 1/2 Prince (1)

      1. Fēng Lán | Prince
    2. 俺の妹がこんなに可愛いわけがない | Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai | Oreimo (4)

      1. Makishima Saori | Saori Vageena
      2. Kousaka Kirino
      3. Kousaka Kyousuke
      4. Kuroneko | Gokou Ruri
    3. 吾命騎士 - 御我 | The Legend of the Sun Knight - Yu Wo (1)

      1. Grisia Sun
    4. 魔法科高校の劣等生 | Mahouka Koukou no Rettousei | The Irregular at Magic High School (7)

      1. Group: Shiba Miyuki/Shiba Tatsuya
      2. Chiba Erika
      3. Saijou Leonhart
      4. Shiba Miyuki
      5. Shiba Tatsuya
      6. Shibata Mizuki
      7. Yoshida Mikihiko
  2. Books & Literature (147)

    1. 1/2 Wangzi | 1/2 Prince (1)

      1. Fēng Lán | Prince
    2. Alliance-Union - C. J. Cherryh (9)

      1. Group: Paul Dekker & Ben Pollard
      2. Group: Paul Dekker/Meg Kady
      3. Group: Sal Aboujib & Paul Dekker & Meg Kady & Ben Pollard
      4. Group: Sal Aboujib/Ben Pollard
      5. Group: Sal Aboujib/Paul Dekker/Meg Kady/Ben Pollard
      6. Ben Pollard
      7. Meg Kady
      8. Paul Dekker
      9. Sal Aboujib
    3. Alpennia Series - Heather Rose Jones (4)

      1. Barbara Lumbiert
      2. Margerit Sovitre
      3. Antuniet Chazillen
      4. Jeanne de Cherdillac
    4. American Gods - Neil Gaiman (3)

      1. Shadow Moon
      2. Laura Moon
      3. Mr. Wednesday (American Gods)
    5. Anita Blake: Vampire Hunter - Laurell K. Hamilton (15)

      1. Group: Anita Blake & Zerbrowski
      2. Group: Anita Blake/Jean-Claude
      3. Group: Anita Blake/Jean-Claude/Richard Zeeman
      4. Group: Anita Blake/Micah Callahan
      5. Group: Anita Blake/Micah Callahan/Nathaniel Graison
      6. Anita Blake
      7. Damian (Anita Blake)
      8. Jason Schuyler
      9. Jean-Claude (Anita Blake)
      10. Micah Callahan
      11. Nathaniel Graison
      12. Richard Zeeman
      13. Truth (Anita Blake)
      14. Wicked (Anita Blake)
      15. Zerbrowski (Anita Blake)
    6. Anne of Green Gables - L. M. Montgomery (4)

      1. Group: Gilbert Blythe/Anne Shirley
      2. Anne Shirley
      3. Diana Barry
      4. Gilbert Blythe
    7. Aristotle and Dante Discover the Secrets of the Universe - Benjamin Alire Sáenz (2)

      1. Aristotle Mendoza
      2. Dante Quintana
    8. Artemis Fowl - Eoin Colfer (5)

      1. Artemis Fowl II
      2. Domovoi Butler
      3. Holly Short
      4. Juliet Butler
      5. Julius Root
    9. Arthurian Mythology (5)

      1. Group: Guinevere/Lancelot du Lac/Arthur Pendragon
      2. Group: Lancelot du Lac/Arthur Pendragon
      3. Arthur Pendragon
      4. Guinevere (Arthurian)
      5. Lancelot du Lac
    10. Astreiant Series - Melissa Scott & Lisa A. Barnett (6)

      1. Aliez Sohier
      2. Caro Rathe
      3. Coindarel
      4. Istre b'Estorr
      5. Nicolas Rathe
      6. Philip Eslingen
    11. Aubrey-Maturin Series - Patrick O'Brian (3)

      1. group: Jack Aubrey/Stephen Maturin
      2. Group: Jack Aubrey/Stephen Maturin/Diana Villiers
      3. Group: Stephen Maturin/Diana Villiers
    12. Bartimaeus - Jonathan Stroud (10)

      1. Group: Kitty Jones/Bartimaeus
      2. Group: Kitty Jones/Nathaniel
      3. Group: Nathaniel/Bartimaeus
      4. Bartimaeus (Bartimaeus)
      5. Faquarl (Bartimaeus)
      6. Honorius (Bartimaeus)
      7. Kitty Jones
      8. Nathaniel (Bartimaeus)
      9. Ptolemy (Bartimaeus)
      10. Queezle (Bartimaeus)
    13. Beartown Series - Fredrik Backman (9)

      1. Bass Player (Beartown)
      2. Benjamin Ovich
      3. Group: Benjamin Ovich/Bass Player
      4. Group: Benjamin Ovich/Polo Wearing Teacher
      5. Group: Kevin Erdahl & Benjamin Ovich
      6. Group: Kevin Erdahl/Benjamin Ovich
      7. Group: Maya Andersson & Benjamin Ovich
      8. Kevin Erdahl
      9. Maya Andersson
    14. Benjamin January Mysteries - Barbara Hambly (18)

      1. Group: Ayasha January/Benjamin January
      2. Group: Benjamin January & Abishag Shaw
      3. Group: Benjamin January/Abishag Shaw
      4. Group: Benjamin January/Rose Vitrac January
      5. Group: Benjamin January/Rose Vitrac January/Abishag Shaw
      6. Group: Benjamin January/Rose Vitrac January/Hannibal Sefton
      7. Group: John January & Abishag Shaw
      8. Group: Rose Vitrac January & Abishag Shaw
      9. Livia Levesque
      10. Abishag Shaw
      11. Augustus Mayerling
      12. Benjamin January
      13. Chloe Viellard
      14. Dominique Viellard
      15. Hannibal Sefton
      16. Henri Viellard
      17. Madeleine Mayerling
      18. Rose Vitrac January
    15. Black Jewels - Anne Bishop (15)

      1. Group: Gabrielle/Chaosti
      2. Group: Jaenelle Angelline/Daemon Sadi
      3. Group: Reyhana/Janos
      4. Group: Shira/Ranon
      5. Group: Thera/Blaed
      6. Kalush (Black Jewels)
      7. Reyhana (Black Jewels)
      8. Shira (Black Jewels)
      9. Cassidy (Black Jewels)
      10. Della (Black Jewels)
      11. Gabrielle (Black Jewels)
      12. Jaenelle Angelline
      13. Karla (Black Jewels)
      14. Morghann (Black Jewels)
      15. Thera (Black Jewels)
    16. Blood-Smoke Series - Tanya Huff (5)

      1. Henry Fitzroy
      2. Lee Nicholas
      3. Mike Celluci
      4. Tony Foster
      5. Vicki Nelson
    17. The Bone Season - Samantha Shannon (3)

      1. Group: Paige Mahoney/Warden | Arcturus Mesarthim
      2. Paige Mahoney
      3. Warden | Arcturus Mesarthim
    18. Books of the Raksura - Martha Wells (8)

      1. Balm (Books of the Raksura)
      2. Chime (Books of the Raksura)
      3. Jade (Books of the Raksura)
      4. Malachite (Books of the Raksura)
      5. Moon (Books of the Raksura)
      6. Pearl (Books of the Raksura)
      7. River (Books of the Raksura)
      8. Stone (Books of the Raksura)
    19. Captive Prince - C. S. Pacat (3)

      1. Group: Damen/Nikandros
      2. Jokaste (Captive Prince)
      3. Kastor (Captive Prince)
    20. Carmilla - J. Sheridan Le Fanu (5)

      1. Group: Carmilla Karnstein/Bertha Rheinfeldt
      2. Group: Carmilla Karnstein/Laura (Carmilla)/Bertha Rheinfeldt
      3. Bertha Rheinfeldt
      4. Carmilla Karnstein
      5. Laura (Carmilla - J. Sheridan Le Fanu)
    21. Cassandra Palmer Series - Karen Chance (5)

      1. Artemis (Cassandra Palmer)
      2. Casanova (Cassandra Palmer)
      3. Group: Rosier/Artemis (Cassandra Palmer)
      4. John Pritkin (Cassandra Palmer)
      5. Rosier (Cassandra Palmer)
    22. Chalet School - Elinor M. Brent-Dyer (10)

      1. Eustacia "Stacie" Benson
      2. Verity Carey
      3. Con Maynard
      4. Jack Maynard (Chalet School)
      5. Josephine Bettany Maynard
      6. Kathie Ferrars
      7. Len Maynard
      8. Margot Maynard
      9. Mary-Lou Trelawney
      10. Nancy Wilmot
    23. Chalion Saga - Lois McMaster Bujold (10)

      1. The Daughter of Spring
      2. Group: Penric kin Jurald & Desdemona
      3. Inglis kin Wolfcliff
      4. Junior Locator Thala
      5. Locator Oswyl
      6. The Mother of Summer
      7. Desdemona (Chalion)
      8. Ijada dy Castos
      9. Ingrey kin Wolfcliff
      10. Penric kin Jurald
    24. The Chronicles of Chrestomanci - Diana Wynne Jones (6)

      1. Cat Chant
      2. Christopher Chant
      3. Conrad Tesdinic
      4. Marianne Pinhoe
      5. Millie | Millie Chant
      6. Mordecai Roberts | Tacroy
    25. Chronicles of Narnia - C. S. Lewis (26)

      1. Group: Aslan & Lucy Pevensie
      2. Group: Caspian/Lucy Pevensie
      3. Group: Digory Kirke & Polly Plummer
      4. Group: Digory Kirke/Polly Plummer
      5. group: Edmund Pevensie & Lucy Pevensie & Peter Pevensie & Susan Pevensie
      6. group: Jill Pole & Eustace Scrubb
      7. Group: Jill Pole/Tirian
      8. Group: Lucy Pevensie/Aravis Tarkheena
      9. Group: Shasta | Cor/Aravis Tarkheena
      10. Group: Susan Pevensie/Aravis Tarkheena
      11. Jewel (Narnia)
      12. Puzzle (Narnia)
      13. Aravis Tarkheena
      14. Aslan
      15. Aslan (Narnia)
      16. Caspian (Narnia)
      17. Edmund Pevensie
      18. Emeth (Narnia)
      19. Jill Pole
      20. Lucy Pevensie
      21. Mr. Tumnus
      22. Peter Pevensie
      23. Queen Helen (Narnia)
      24. Reepicheep (Narnia)
      25. Susan Pevensie
      26. Tumnus (Narnia)
    26. The Comfortable Courtesan - Madame C- C- (7)

      1. Lord G- R- (The Comfortable Courtesan)
      2. Madame C- (The Comfortable Courtesan)
      3. Miss A- (The Comfortable Courtesan)
      4. Miss G- (The Comfortable Courtesan)
      5. Mr F- (The Comfortable Courtesan)
      6. Mr MacD- (The Comfortable Courtesan)
      7. Mrs F- (The Comfortable Courtesan)
    27. Companions of the Night - Vivian Vande Velde (2)

      1. Kerri Nowicki
      2. Michel
    28. Coraline - Neil Gaiman (7)

      1. The Ghost Children (Coraline)
      2. Group: Coraline & The Cat
      3. Group: Coraline & The Other Mother
      4. Group: Coraline/Wybie
      5. The Cat (Coraline)
      6. Coraline Jones
      7. The Other Mother
    29. Court of Fives Series - Kate Elliott (6)

      1. Group: Kalliarkos/Jessamy Ottonor
      2. Amaya Ottonor
      3. Denya (Court of Fives)
      4. Jessamy Ottonor
      5. Kalliarkos (Court of Fives)
      6. Maraya Ottonor
    30. Craft Sequence - Max Gladstone (5)

      1. Catherine Elle
      2. Elayne Kevarian
      3. Kai Pohala
      4. Tara Abernathy
      5. Teo Batan
    31. Curse Workers Series - Holly Black (5)

      1. Shandra Sharpe
      2. Barron Sharpe
      3. Cassel Sharpe
      4. Lila Zacharov
      5. Sam Yu
    32. Dark Visions - L. J. Smith (9)

      1. Group: Ana Eva Whiteraven/Rob Kessler
      2. Group: Kaitlyn Fairchild & Gabriel Wolfe & Ana Eva Whiteraven & Rob Kessler & Lewis Chao
      3. Group: Kaitlyn Fairchild/Gabriel Wolfe
      4. Anna Eva Whiteraven
      5. Emmanuel Zetes
      6. Gabriel Wolfe
      7. Kaitlyn Fairchild
      8. Lewis Chao
      9. Rob Kessler
    33. The Death Gate Cycle - Margaret Weis & Tracy Hickman (10)

      1. Group: Haplo & Alfred Montbank
      2. Group: Haplo & Marit & Alfred Montbank
      3. Group: Haplo/Marit (Death Gate Cycle)
      4. Group: Haplo/Marit/Alfred Montbank
      5. Group: Marit & Alfred Montbank
      6. Alfred Montbank
      7. Grundle (Death Gate Cycle)
      8. Haplo (Death Gate Cycle)
      9. Jarre (Death Gate Cycle)
      10. Marit (Death Gate Cycle)
    34. The Demon's Lexicon - Sarah Rees Brennan (8)

      1. Group: Alan Ryves/Nicholas "Nick" Ryves | Hnikarr
      2. Group: Mae Crawford/Nicholas "Nick" Ryves | Hnikarr
      3. Alan Ryves
      4. Cynthia "Sin" Davies
      5. James "Jamie" Crawford
      6. Mae Crawford
      7. Nicholas "Nick" Ryves | Hnikarr
      8. Sebastian "Seb" McFarlane
    35. Discworld - Terry Pratchett (13)

      1. Group: Carrot Ironfoundersson/Angua von Uberwald
      2. Group: Havelock Vetinari & Samuel Vimes
      3. Group: Sybil Ramkin/Samuel Vimes
      4. Tiffany Aching
      5. Angua von Uberwald
      6. Carrot Ironfoundersson
      7. Cheery Littlebottom
      8. Death (Discworld)
      9. Esmerelda "Granny" Weatherwax
      10. Gytha "Nanny" Ogg
      11. Nobby Nobbs
      12. Samuel Vimes
      13. Sybil Ramkin
    36. Doctrine of Labyrinths - Sarah Monette (4)

      1. group: Mildmay Foxe & Felix Harrowgate
      2. Group: Mildmay Foxe/Felix Harrowgate
      3. Felix Harrowgate
      4. Mildmay Foxe
    37. The Doomspell Trilogy - Cliff McNish (4)

      1. Group: Rachel/Heiki (The Doomspell Trilogy)
      2. Gultrathaca (The Doomspell Trilogy)
      3. Heiki (The Doomspell Trilogy)
      4. Rachel (The Doomspell Trilogy)
    38. Drachenreiter | Dragon Rider - Cornelia Funke (4)

      1. Ben (Drachenreiter)
      2. Firedrake
      3. Sorrel (Drachenreiter)
      4. Twigleg
    39. Dragon's Bait - Vivian Vande Velde (2)

      1. Alys (Dragon's Bait)
      2. Selendrile (Dragon's Bait)
    40. Dragonlance - Margaret Weis & Tracy Hickman (5)

      1. group: Caramon Majere & Raistlin Majere
      2. Group: Raistlin Majere & Dalamar Argent
      3. Caramon Majere
      4. Dalamar Argent
      5. Raistlin Majere
    41. The Dresden Files - Jim Butcher (10)

      1. Group: Harry Dresden & Thomas Raith
      2. Group: Michael Carpenter & Harry Dresden
      3. Charity Carpenter
      4. Harry Dresden
      5. Justine (Dresden Files - Butcher)
      6. Karrin Murphy
      7. Michael Carpenter
      8. Molly Carpenter
      9. Mouse (Dresden Files - Butcher)
      10. Thomas Raith
    42. Eclipse Hunter - Yu Wo (1)

      1. Daren Solaris
    43. Eight Days of Luke - Diana Wynne Jones (3)

      1. Astrid Price
      2. David Allard
      3. Luke (Eight Days of Luke)
    44. An Ember in the Ashes - Sabaa Tahir (3)

      1. Group: Elias Veturius/Laia (An Ember in the Ashes)
      2. Elias Veturius
      3. Laia (An Ember in the Ashes)
    45. Emelan - Tamora Pierce (11)

      1. Group: Briar Moss & Dedicate Rosethorn
      2. Group: Dedicate Lark/Dedicate Rosethorn
      3. Group: Trisana Chandler & Daja Kisubo & Briar Moss & Sandrilene fa Toren
      4. Briar Moss
      5. Daja Kisubo
      6. Dedicate Lark
      7. Dedicate Rosethorn
      8. Evumeimei Dingzai
      9. Niklaren Goldeye
      10. Sandrilene fa Toren
      11. Trisana Chandler
    46. Farseer Trilogy - Robin Hobb (2)

      1. FitzChivalry Farseer
      2. The Fool (Robin Hobb)
    47. Fight Club - Chuck Palahniuk (3)

      1. Group: Narrator & Tyler Durden
      2. Narrator (Fight Club)
      3. Tyler Durden
    48. Firestarter - Stephen King (3)

      1. Andy McGee
      2. John Rainbird
      3. Charlene McGee
    49. Flavia de Luce Series - Alan Bradley (6)

      1. Arthur Dogger
      2. Daphne de Luce
      3. Harriet de Luce
      4. Haviland de Luce
      5. Ophelia de Luce
      6. Flavia de Luce
    50. The Forbidden Game - L. J. Smith (5)

      1. Group: Jenny Thornton/Julian
      2. Deirdre Eliade
      3. Jenny Thornton
      4. Summer Parker-Pearson
      5. Zach Taylor
    51. Galax-Arena Series - Gillian Rubinstein (3)

      1. Allan Manne | Allyman
      2. Group: Allan Manne | Allyman/Presh
      3. Presh
    52. The Goblin Emperor - Katherine Addison (5)

      1. Group: Csevet Aisava/Csethiro Ceredin/Maia Drazhar
      2. Group: Csevet Aisava/Maia Drazhar
      3. Csethiro Ceredin
      4. Csevet Aisava
      5. Maia Drazhar
    53. Goblin Market - Christina Rossetti (2)

      1. Laura (Goblin Market)
      2. Lizzie (Goblin Market)
    54. Gone With the Wind - Margaret Mitchell (10)

      1. Charles Hamilton
      2. Grandma Fontaine
      3. Ashley Wilkes
      4. Ellen O'Hara
      5. Mammy
      6. Melanie Wilkes
      7. Rhett Butler
      8. Scarlett O'Hara
      9. Wade Hampton Hamilton
      10. Will Benteen
    55. Good Omens - Neil Gaiman & Terry Pratchett (2)

      1. Aziraphale (Good Omens)
      2. Crowley (Good Omens)
    56. Great Gatsby - F. Scott Fitzgerald (3)

      1. Daisy Buchanan
      2. Jay Gatsby
      3. Nick Carraway
    57. Harry Potter - J. K. Rowling (19)

      1. Group: Draco Malfoy/Fred Weasley/George Weasley
      2. Group: Harry Potter/Charlie Weasley
      3. Group: Harry Potter/Ginny Weasley
      4. Group: Hermione Granger & Harry Potter & Ron Weasley
      5. Group: Hermione Granger/Ron Weasley
      6. Group: Regulus Black/Charlie Weasley
      7. Group: Regulus Black/Hermione Granger
      8. Albus Dumbledore
      9. Charlie Weasley
      10. Draco Malfoy
      11. Dudley Dursley
      12. Ginny Weasley
      13. Harry Potter
      14. Hermione Granger
      15. Minerva McGonagall
      16. Regulus Black
      17. Remus Lupin
      18. Ron Weasley
      19. Sirius Black
    58. The Heir Chronicles - Cinda Williams Chima (5)

      1. Ellen Stephenson
      2. Jason Haley
      3. Joseph "Seph" McCauley
      4. Leander Hastings
      5. Linda Downey
    59. The Hobbit - J. R. R. Tolkien (16)

      1. Group: Bifur & Fíli & Kíli (Tolkien)
      2. Group: Bilbo Baggins/Thorin Oakenshield
      3. Group: Bofur/Kíli (Tolkien)
      4. Group: Dís & Thorin Oakenshield
      5. Group: Fíli & Kíli (Tolkien)
      6. Group: Fíli/Kíli (Tolkien)
      7. Bifur (Tolkien)
      8. Bilbo Baggins
      9. Bofur (Tolkien)
      10. Dáin Ironfoot
      11. Dís (Tolkien)
      12. Dwalin (Tolkien)
      13. Fíli (Tolkien)
      14. Kíli (Tolkien)
      15. Nori (Tolkien)
      16. Thorin Oakenshield
    60. Holes - Louis Sachar (7)

      1. Hector "Zero" Zeroni
      2. Katherine "Kate" Barlow
      3. Madame Zeroni
      4. Rex "X-Ray" Washburn
      5. Sam (Holes)
      6. Stanley Yelnats IV
      7. Zigzag (Holes)
    61. Hollow Kingdom - Clare B. Dunkle (4)

      1. Emily Winslow
      2. Kate Winslow
      3. Marak Sixfinger
      4. Seylin
    62. In Other Lands | The Turn of the Story - Sarah Rees Brennan (4)

      1. Group: Elliot Schafer/Luke Sunborn
      2. Elliot Schafer
      3. Luke Sunborn
      4. Serene-Heart-in-the-Chaos-of-Battle
    63. The Inheritance Cycle - Christopher Paolini (8)

      1. Arya Dröttningu
      2. Brom (Inheritance Cycle)
      3. Eragon Shadeslayer
      4. Murtagh Morzansson
      5. Nasuada
      6. Roran Garrowson
      7. Saphira (Inheritance Cycle)
      8. Solembum
    64. The Isle of the Lost Series - Melissa de la Cruz (12)

      1. Carlos
      2. Evie
      3. Gil
      4. Group: Evie/Harry Hook
      5. Group: Evie/Jay
      6. Group: Evie/Mal (Isle of the Lost)
      7. Group: Gil/Harry Hook/Uma
      8. Hadie
      9. Harry Hook
      10. Jay
      11. Mal
      12. Freddie Facilier
    65. IT - Stephen King (3)

      1. Eddie Kaspbrak
      2. Mike Hanlon
      3. Richie Tozier
    66. Jack of Kinrowan - Charles de Lint (1)

      1. Jacky Rowan
    67. James Asher Vampire Series - Barbara Hambly (6)

      1. Group: James Asher/Lydia Asher
      2. Group: James Asher/Lydia Asher/Simon Ysidro
      3. Anthea Farren | Lady Ernchester
      4. James Asher
      5. Lydia Asher
      6. Simon Ysidro
    68. Jane Eyre - Charlotte Brontë (4)

      1. Group: Jane Eyre/Edward Rochester
      2. Edward Rochester
      3. Helen Burns
      4. Jane Eyre
    69. Jane Yellowrock Series - Faith Hunter (4)

      1. George Dumas | Bruiser
      2. Grégoire (Jane Yellowrock)
      3. Jane Yellowrock (Jane Yellowrock)
      4. Leo Pellissier
    70. John Dies at the End - David Wong (2)

      1. David Wong
      2. John Cheese
    71. Jonathan Strange & Mr Norrell - Susanna Clarke (9)

      1. Group: Cassandra Parbringer & Jane Tobias & Mrs Field
      2. Arabella Strange
      3. Catherine of Winchester
      4. Emma Pole
      5. Gilbert Norrell
      6. John Childermass
      7. John Uskglass | The Raven King
      8. Jonathan Strange
      9. Stephen Black
    72. Kingmaker Kingbreaker - Karen Miller (5)

      1. Asher of Resthaven
      2. Darran
      3. Dathne
      4. Matt
      5. Prince Gar
    73. The Kneebone Boy - Ellen Potter (4)

      1. The Sultan of Juwi
      2. Lucia Hardscrabble
      3. Max Hardscrabble
      4. Otto Hardscrabble
    74. Leah on the Offbeat - Becky Albertalli (1)

      1. Leah Burke (Leah on the Offbeat)
    75. Les Misérables - Victor Hugo (10)

      1. Group: Les Amis de l'ABC
      2. Bossuet Laigle
      3. Combeferre (Les Misérables)
      4. Courfeyrac (Les Misérables)
      5. Enjolras (Les Misérables)
      6. Éponine Thénardier
      7. Grantaire (Les Misérables)
      8. Jean "Jehan" Prouvaire
      9. Joly (Les Misérables)
      10. Musichetta (Les Misérables)
    76. Little Women Series - Louisa May Alcott (10)

      1. Amy March
      2. Elizabeth March
      3. Friedrich Bhaer
      4. John Brooke
      5. Josephine March
      6. Margaret "Marmee" March
      7. Margaret March
      8. Nan Harding
      9. Robert March
      10. Theodore Laurence
    77. Liveship Traders Trilogy - Robin Hobb (2)

      1. Althea Vestrit
      2. Brashen Trell
    78. The Long Earth Series - Terry Pratchett & Stephen Baxter (2)

      1. Lobsang
      2. Joshua Valiente
    79. The Lord of the Rings - J. R. R. Tolkien (27)

      1. Group: Aragorn | Estel/Arwen Undómiel
      2. Group: Arwen Undómiel/Éomer Éadig
      3. Group: Arwen Undómiel/Legolas Greenleaf
      4. Group: Boromir (Son of Denethor II)/Éowyn
      5. Group: Éowyn/Faramir (Son of Denethor II)
      6. Group: Frodo Baggins & Merry Brandybuck & Sam Gamgee & Pippin Took
      7. Group: Haldir & Orophin & Rúmil
      8. Group: Merry Brandybuck & Éowyn
      9. Group: Merry Brandybuck/Éowyn
      10. Group: Rose Cotton/Sam Gamgee
      11. Aragorn | Estel
      12. Arwen Undómiel
      13. Belladonna Took
      14. Bilbo Baggins
      15. Boromir (Son of Denethor II)
      16. Dáin Ironfoot
      17. Elladan (Tolkien)
      18. Elrohir (Tolkien)
      19. Éomer Éadig
      20. Éowyn (Tolkien)
      21. Faramir (Son of Denethor II)
      22. The Fellowship of the Ring
      23. Haldir of Lothlórien
      24. Legolas Greenleaf
      25. Merry Brandybuck
      26. Pippin Took
      27. Sam Gamgee
    80. Lord Peter Wimsey - Dorothy L. Sayers (7)

      1. Charles Parker
      2. Gerald Wimsey Viscount St George
      3. Harriet Vane
      4. Honoria Lucasta Dowager Duchess of Denver
      5. Mary Wimsey
      6. Mervyn Bunter
      7. Peter Wimsey
    81. The Love Interest - Cale Dietrich (4)

      1. Caden Walker
      2. Dylan (The Love Interest)
      3. Juliet (The Love Interest)
      4. Natalie (The Love Interest)
    82. Lymond Chronicles - Dorothy Dunnett (2)

      1. Group: Marthe/Philippa Somerville
      2. Francis Crawford of Lymond and Sevigny
    83. Mageworlds Series - Debra Doyle & James D. MacDonald (10)

      1. Ari Rosselin-Metadi
      2. Beka Rosselin-Metadi
      3. Errec Ransome
      4. Group: Ari Rosselin-Metadi/Llannat Hyfid
      5. Group: Beka Rosselin-Metadi/Nyls Jessan
      6. Group: Perada Rosselin/Jos Metadi
      7. Jos Metadi
      8. Nyls Jessan
      9. Perada Rosselin
      10. Llannat Hyfid
    84. Mary Russell - Laurie R. King (7)

      1. Group: Sherlock Holmes & Cole Porter
      2. Veronica "Ronnie" Fitzwarren
      3. Vivian Beaconsfield
      4. Mary Russell
      5. Mrs. Hudson (Sherlock Holmes)
      6. Mycroft Holmes
      7. Sherlock Holmes
    85. Maximum Ride - James Patterson (9)

      1. Angel (Maximum Ride)
      2. Ari Batchelder
      3. Ella Martinez
      4. Fang (Maximum Ride)
      5. The Flock (Maximum Ride)
      6. Gasman (Maximum Ride)
      7. Iggy (Maximum Ride)
      8. Maximum "Max" Ride
      9. Nudge (Maximum Ride)
    86. The Maze Runner Series - James Dashner (9)

      1. Alby (Maze Runner)
      2. Aris Jones
      3. Brenda (Maze Runner)
      4. Harriet (Maze Runner)
      5. Minho (Maze Runner)
      6. Newt (Maze Runner)
      7. Sonya (Maze Runner)
      8. Sonya | Elizabeth "Lizzy" (Maze Runner)
      9. Thomas (Maze Runner)
    87. Mercy Thompson Series - Patricia Briggs (16)

      1. Group: Adam Hauptman/Mercy Thompson
      2. Group: Bran Cornick & Mercy Thompson
      3. Group: Charles Cornick/Anna Latham
      4. Adam Hauptman
      5. Anna Latham
      6. Asil Moreno
      7. Ben Shaw
      8. Bran Cornick
      9. Charles Cornick
      10. Honey (Mercy Thompson)
      11. Jesse Hauptman
      12. Kyle Brooks
      13. Mercy Thompson
      14. Samuel Cornick
      15. Warren Smith
      16. Zee Adelbertsmiter
    88. Merry Gentry - Laurell K Hamilton (10)

      1. Group: Doyle/Frost/Merry Gentry
      2. Group: Merry Gentry/Queen's Ravens
      3. Group: Merry Gentry/Rhys/Galen
      4. Mistral (Merry Gentry)
      5. Doyle (Merry Gentry)
      6. Frost (Merry Gentry)
      7. Galen (Merry Gentry)
      8. Merry Gentry
      9. Rhys (Merry Gentry)
      10. Sholto (Merry Gentry)
    89. Misery - Stephen King (3)

      1. Group: Annie Wilkes/Paul Sheldon
      2. Annie Wilkes
      3. Paul Sheldon
    90. The Murderbot Diaries - Martha Wells (8)

      1. ART (Murderbot Diaries)
      2. Dr. Bharawaj (Murderbot Diaries)
      3. Ratthi (Murderbot Diaries)
      4. Tapan (Murderbot Diaries)
      5. Dr. Gurathin (Murderbot Diaries)
      6. Dr. Mensah (Murderbot Diaries)
      7. Murderbot (Murderbot Diaries)
      8. Pin-Lee (Murderbot Diaries)
    91. Needful Things - Stephen King (2)

      1. Alan Pangborn
      2. Leland Gaunt
    92. Neverwhere - Neil Gaiman (2)

      1. Marquis de Carabas (Neverwhere)
      2. Richard Mayhew
    93. Night World - L. J. Smith (7)

      1. Group: Galen Drache/Raksha Keller/Iliana Harman
      2. Ash Redfern
      3. Blaise Harman
      4. Jez Redfern
      5. John Quinn
      6. Rashel Jordan
      7. Thierry Descouedres
    94. Nightrunner Series - Lynn Flewelling (7)

      1. Alec í Amasa
      2. Beka Cavish
      3. Illia Cavish
      4. Klia a Idrilain
      5. Nyal í Nhekai
      6. Seregil í Korit
      7. Thero í Procepios
    95. The Nonesuch - Georgette Heyer (10)

      1. Courtenay Underwood
      2. Group: Ancilla Trent/Sir Waldo Hawkridge
      3. Group: Patience Chartley/Julian Lindeth
      4. Julian Lindeth
      5. Mrs.Underwood
      6. Patience Chartley
      7. Ancilla Trent
      8. Laurence Calver
      9. Sir Waldo Hawkridge
      10. Tiffany Wield
    96. Notre-Dame de Paris | The Hunchback of Notre-Dame - Victor Hugo (2)

      1. Esméralda | Esmeralda (HoND)
      2. Quasimodo (HoND)
    97. Ordinary Magic Series - Devon Monk (2)

      1. Ben Rossi
      2. Jame Wolfe
    98. The Others - Anne Bishop (11)

      1. Crispin Montgomery
      2. Douglas Burke
      3. Group: Simon Wolfgard/Meg Corbyn
      4. Henry Bearguard
      5. Meg Corbyn
      6. Nyx Sanguinati
      7. Rachel Wolfgard
      8. Simon Wolfgard
      9. Tess
      10. Vladimir Sanguinati
      11. Winter (The Others)
    99. Oxford Time Travel Universe - Connie Willis (13)

      1. Group: Kivrin Engle & Father Roche
      2. Group: Ned Henry/Verity Kindle
      3. Group: Polly Churchill/Colin Templer
      4. Binnie Hodbin
      5. Colin Templer
      6. Eileen O'Reilly | Merope Ward
      7. James Dunworthy
      8. Kivrin Engle
      9. Michael Davies (Oxford Time Travel)
      10. Ned Henry
      11. Penwiper (Oxford Time Travel)
      12. Polly Churchill
      13. Verity Kindle
    100. Pagan Chronicles - Catherine Jinks (3)

      1. Group: Babylonne Kidrouk/Isidore Orbus
      2. Babylonne Kidrouk
      3. Isidore Orbus
    101. Parrish & Jordan - Janet Lambert (10)

      1. Bitsy Jordon
      2. Laurie Gregg
      3. Peter Jordon
      4. Susan Jordon
      5. Valerie Buckley
      6. Andrea "Tippy" Parrish
      7. Bobby Parrish
      8. Josh MacDonald (Parrish & Jordan)
      9. Parrish MacDonald
      10. Penny Parrish
    102. Persuasion - Jane Austen (2)

      1. Anne Elliot
      2. Frederick Wentworth
    103. The Queen's Thief - Megan Whalen Turner (8)

      1. Group: Ennikar & Immakuk
      2. Attolia | Irene
      3. Costis (Queen's Thief)
      4. Eddis | Helen
      5. Eugenides (Queen's Thief)
      6. Heiro (Queen's Thief)
      7. Kamet (Queen's Thief)
      8. Sophos (Queen's Thief)
    104. Radio Silence - Alice Oseman (6)

      1. February Friday (Radio Silence)
      2. Radio Silence (Radio Silence)
      3. Toulouse (Radio Silence)
      4. Aled Last
      5. Daniel Jun
      6. Frances Janvier
    105. Raising Unicorns - Jessica S. Marquis & Kevin Hedgpeth (2)

      1. Carlos (Raising Unicorns)
      2. Emmet (Raising Unicorns)
    106. Ramona Series - Beverly Cleary (8)

      1. Beatrice "Beezus" Quimby
      2. Dorothy Day Quimby
      3. Henry Huggins
      4. Jack Quimby
      5. Ramona Quimby
      6. Ribsy (Ramona Series)
      7. Robert Quimby
      8. Roberta Quimby
    107. Ranger's Apprentice - John Flanagan (9)

      1. Crowley (Ranger’s Apprentice)
      2. Evanlyn|Cassandra (Ranger's Apprentice)
      3. Alyss Mainwaring
      4. Gilan (Ranger's Apprentice)
      5. Halt O'Carrick
      6. Horace Altman
      7. Lady Pauline (Ranger's Apprentice)
      8. Pauline duLacy
      9. Will Treaty
    108. Raven Cycle - Maggie Stiefvater (11)

      1. Group: Henry Cheng/Richard Gansey III/Blue Sargent
      2. Group: Noah Czerny/Richard Gansey III/Ronan Lynch/Adam Parrish/Blue Sargent
      3. group: Richard Gansey III/Blue Sargent
      4. Adam Parrish
      5. Blue Sargent
      6. Declan Lynch
      7. Henry Cheng
      8. Noah Czerny
      9. Orphan Girl | Opal
      10. Richard Gansey III
      11. Ronan Lynch
    109. Realm of the Elderlings - Robin Hobb (1)

      1. The Fool (Robin Hobb)
    110. Rivers of London - Ben Aaronovitch (10)

      1. Abdul Haqq Walid
      2. Abigail Kamara
      3. Beverley Brook
      4. Cecelia Tyburn Thames
      5. Dominic Croft
      6. Molly (Rivers of London)
      7. Peter Grant (Rivers of London)
      8. Sahra Guleed
      9. Thomas Nightingale
      10. Toby (Rivers of London)
    111. Robotech Series - Jack McKinney (10)

      1. Cabell (Robotech)
      2. Jean Grant (Robotech)
      3. Kami (Robotech)
      4. Lancer (Robotech)
      5. Learna (Robotech)
      6. The Regent (Robotech)
      7. Tesla (Robotech)
      8. Vince Grant (Robotech)
      9. Yellow Dancer (Robotech)
      10. Zor (Robotech)
    112. Romanitas - Sophia McDougall (5)

      1. Group: Noviana Una/Marcus Novius Faustus Leo
      2. Makaria (Romanitas)
      3. Marcus Novius Faustus Leo
      4. Noriko (Romanitas)
      5. Noviana Una
    113. The Royal We - Heather Cocks & Jessica Morgan (3)

      1. Prince Frederick of Wales
      2. Prince Nicholas of Wales
      3. Rebecca "Bex" Porter
    114. The Scarlet Letter - All Media Types (4)

      1. Arthur Dimmesdale
      2. Hester Prynne
      3. Pearl Prynne
      4. Roger Chillingworth
    115. The Scarlet Pimpernel - Baroness Orczy (4)

      1. Group: Marguerite Blakeney/Percy Blakeney
      2. The League of the Scarlet Pimpernel
      3. Marguerite Blakeney
      4. Percy Blakeney
    116. The Scorpio Races - Maggie Stiefvater (6)

      1. Benjamin Malvern
      2. Dory Maud
      3. Finn Connolly
      4. Mutt Malvern
      5. Puck Connolly
      6. Sean Kendrick
    117. Secret History - Donna Tartt (5)

      1. group: Camilla Macaulay/Charles Macaulay
      2. group: Francis Abernathy/Charles Macaulay
      3. Group: Francis Abernathy/Charles Macaulay/Camilla Macaulay/Henry Winter
      4. group: Richard Papen/Henry Winter
      5. Francis Abernathy
    118. The Seven Realms Series - Cinda Williams Chima (5)

      1. Amon Byrne
      2. Cat Tyburn
      3. Han Alister
      4. Hayden Fire Dancer
      5. Raisa ana'Marianna
    119. Shadows of the Apt - Adrian Tchaikovsky (5)

      1. Cheerwell Maker
      2. Stenwold Maker
      3. Thalric (Shadows of the Apt)
      4. Tisamon (Shadows of the Apt)
      5. Tynisa (Shadows of the Apt)
    120. The Sight Series - David Clement-Davies (10)

      1. Bran (human)
      2. Bran (wolf)
      3. Fell
      4. Huttser
      5. Jarla
      6. Larka
      7. Morgra
      8. Palla (The Sight)
      9. Skart
      10. Kar (The Sight)
    121. The Silmarillion and other histories of Middle-Earth - J. R. R. Tolkien (11)

      1. Group: Amarie/Finrod Felagund | Findaráto
      2. Group: Aredhel/Celegorm | Turcafinwë
      3. Group: Curufin | Curufinwë/Finrod Felagund | Findaráto
      4. Group: Finrod Felagund | Findaráto/Sauron | Mairon
      5. Aredhel (Tolkien)
      6. Celegorm | Turcafinwë
      7. Fëanor | Curufinwë
      8. Finarfin | Arafinwë
      9. Fingolfin | Ñolofinwë
      10. Finrod Felagund | Findaráto
      11. Maeglin | Lómion
    122. Simon vs. the Homo Sapiens Agenda - Becky Albertalli (0)

    123. Sins of the Cities Series - K. J. Charles (1)

      1. Group: Mark Braglewicz/Pen Starling
    124. Six of Crows Series - Leigh Bardugo (11)

      1. Group: Jesper Fahey & Inej Ghafa
      2. group: Jesper Fahey/Wylan Van Eck
      3. Group: Kaz Brekker & Inej Ghafa & Jesper Fahey & Wylan Van Eck & Nina Zenik & Matthias Helvar
      4. Group: Kaz Brekker/Inej Ghafa
      5. Group: Matthias Helvar/Nina Zenik
      6. Inej Ghafa
      7. Jesper Fahey
      8. Kaz Brekker
      9. Matthias Helvar
      10. Nina Zenik
      11. Wylan Van Eck
    125. Slaughterhouse-Five - Kurt Vonnegut (1)

      1. Billy Pilgrim
    126. Society of Gentlemen - K. J. Charles (3)

      1. Group: Dominic Frey/Silas Mason
      2. Group: Dominic Frey/Silas Mason/William Quex
      3. Group: Gabriel Ashleigh/Francis Webster
    127. The Song of Achilles - Madeline Miller (7)

      1. Achilles (Song of Achilles)
      2. Briseis (Song of Achilles)
      3. Hector (Song of Achilles)
      4. Helen (Song of Achilles)
      5. Odysseus (Song of Achilles)
      6. Paris (Song of Achilles)
      7. Patroclus (Song of Achilles)
    128. Southern Vampire Mysteries - Charlaine Harris (14)

      1. Group: Alcide Herveaux/Sookie Stackhouse
      2. Group: Eric Northman/Sookie Stackhouse
      3. Group: Remy Savoy & Sookie Stackhouse & Hunter Savoy
      4. Group: Sookie Stackhouse & Pam Swynford De Beaufort
      5. Alcide Herveaux
      6. Bill Compton
      7. Eric Northman
      8. Hunter Savoy
      9. Michelle Stackhouse
      10. Pam Ravenscroft
      11. Quinn (Southern Vampire Mysteries)
      12. Remy Savoy
      13. Sam Merlotte
      14. Sookie Stackhouse
    129. Star Wars Legends: Jedi Apprentice Series - Jude Watson & Dave Wolverton (10)

      1. Garen Muln
      2. Mace Windu
      3. Obi-Wan Kenobi
      4. Reeft (Star Wars)
      5. Siri Tachi (Star Wars)
      6. Yoda (Star Wars)
      7. Bant Eerin
      8. Qui-Gon Jinn
      9. Tahl (Star Wars)
      10. Xanatos (Star Wars)
    130. Star Wars Legends: New Republic Era - All Media Types (0)

    131. Star Wars Rebels: Servants of the Empire - Jason Fry (7)

      1. Beck Ollet
      2. Ezra Bridger
      3. Inquisitor
      4. Jai Kell
      5. Merei Spanjaf
      6. Zare Leonis
      7. Dhara Leonis
    132. Stardust - Neil Gaiman (2)

      1. Tristran Thorn
      2. Yvaine (Stardust)
    133. Sunshine - Robin McKinley (4)

      1. Aimil (Sunshine)
      2. Constantine (Sunshine)
      3. Rae "Sunshine" Seddon
      4. Yolande (Sunshine)
    134. Survivor - Chuck Palahniuk (1)

      1. Tender Branson (Survivor)
    135. Swordspoint Series - Ellen Kushner (10)

      1. Alec Campion
      2. Artemisia Fitz-Levi
      3. Basil St. Cloud
      4. Diane Tremontaine
      5. Flavia (Swordspoint)
      6. Katherine Talbert
      7. Michael Godwin
      8. Richard St Vier
      9. Sofia Campion
      10. Theron Campion
    136. Temeraire - Naomi Novik (10)

      1. Augustine Little
      2. Catherine Harcourt
      3. Iskierka (Temeraire)
      4. John Granby
      5. Lily (Temeraire)
      6. Matthew Berkley
      7. Maximus (Temeraire)
      8. Temeraire (Temeraire)
      9. Tenzing Tharkay
      10. William Laurence
    137. Tintenwelt-Trilogie | Inkheart Trilogy - Cornelia Funke (6)

      1. Basta (Tintenwelt-Trilogie)
      2. Capricorn (Inkheart)
      3. Farid (Tintenwelt-Trilogie)
      4. Meggie Folchart
      5. Mo Folchart
      6. Staubfinger | Dustfinger (Tintenwelt-Trilogie)
    138. Tortall - Tamora Pierce (20)

      1. Group: Alexander of Tirragen/Roger of Conté
      2. Group: Alexander of Tirragen/Roger of Conté/Thom of Trebond
      3. Group: Alexander of Tirragen/Thom of Trebond
      4. Group: Numair Salmalín/Ozorne Muhassin Tasikhe
      5. Group: Roger of Conté/Thom of Trebond
      6. group: Ronan Lynch/Adam Parrish
      7. Alexander of Tirragen
      8. Aniki Forfrysning
      9. Beka Cooper
      10. Clara Goodwin
      11. Kora Ingensra
      12. Matthias Tunstall
      13. Numair Salmalín
      14. Ozorne Muhassin Tasikhe
      15. Pounce (Tortall)
      16. Roger of Conté
      17. Rosto the Piper
      18. Sabine of Macayhill
      19. Thom of Trebond
      20. Varice Kingsford
    139. The Unknown Ajax - Georgette Heyer (10)

      1. Group: Anthea Darracott & Vincent Darracott & Hugo Darracott
      2. Group: Anthea Darracott/Hugo Darracott
      3. Group: Anthea Darracott/Hugo Darracott/Vincent Darracott
      4. Anthea Darracott
      5. Aurelia Darracott
      6. Claud Darracott
      7. Hugo Darracott
      8. Lord Darracott
      9. Richmond Darracott
      10. Vincent Darracott
    140. Vorkosigan Saga - Lois McMaster Bujold (14)

      1. Group: Mark Vorkosigan & Miles Vorkosigan
      2. Group: Mark Vorkosigan/Kareen Koudelka
      3. Alys Vorpatril
      4. Aral Vorkosigan
      5. Byerly Vorrutyer
      6. Cordelia Naismith Vorkosigan
      7. Ekaterin Vorsoisson Vorkosigan
      8. Ivan Vorpatril
      9. Kareen Koudelka
      10. Mark Vorkosigan
      11. Miles Vorkosigan
      12. Oliver Jole
      13. Simon Illyan
      14. Tej Arqua Vorpatril
    141. The Wave Walkers Series - Kai Meyer (6)

      1. buenaventure
      2. Griffin
      3. Jolly
      4. Munk (Wave Walker Series)
      5. Princess Soledad
      6. Walker
    142. Westing Game - Ellen Raskin (8)

      1. Doug Hoo
      2. Group: Theo Theodorakis/Turtle Wexler
      3. Samuel Westing
      4. Angela Wexler
      5. Grace Windsor Wexler
      6. Theo Theodorakis
      7. Turtle Wexler
      8. Violet Westing
    143. The Wicked Years Series - Gregory Maguire (8)

      1. Glinda the Good
      2. Group: Elphaba Thropp & Nessarose Thropp
      3. Group: Elphaba Thropp/Fiyero Tigelaar
      4. Group: Elphaba Thropp/Glinda the Good
      5. Elphaba Thropp
      6. Fiyero Tigelaar
      7. Nessarose Thropp
      8. Sarima Tigelaar
    144. Winnie-the-Pooh - A. A. Milne (9)

      1. Christopher Robin
      2. Eeyore (Winnie-the-Pooh)
      3. Kanga (Winnie-the-Pooh)
      4. Owl (Winnie-the-Pooh)
      5. Piglet (Winnie-the-Pooh)
      6. Rabbit (Winnie-the-Pooh)
      7. Roo (Winnie-the-Pooh)
      8. Tigger (Winnie-the-Pooh)
      9. Winnie-the-Pooh
    145. Wise Child Series - Monica Furlong (5)

      1. Angharad of the West (Wise Child series)
      2. Euny
      3. Juniper (Wise Child series)
      4. Trewyn (Wise Child series)
      5. Wise Child (Wise Child series)
    146. 吾命騎士 - 御我 | The Legend of the Sun Knight - Yu Wo (1)

      1. Grisia Sun
    147. 魔法科高校の劣等生 | Mahouka Koukou no Rettousei | The Irregular at Magic High School (7)

      1. Group: Shiba Miyuki/Shiba Tatsuya
      2. Chiba Erika
      3. Saijou Leonhart
      4. Shiba Miyuki
      5. Shiba Tatsuya
      6. Shibata Mizuki
      7. Yoshida Mikihiko
  3. Cartoons & Comics & Graphic Novels (1)

    1. Star Wars Legends: New Republic Era - All Media Types (0)

  4. Movies (4)

    1. Harry Potter - J. K. Rowling (19)

      1. Group: Draco Malfoy/Fred Weasley/George Weasley
      2. Group: Harry Potter/Charlie Weasley
      3. Group: Harry Potter/Ginny Weasley
      4. Group: Hermione Granger & Harry Potter & Ron Weasley
      5. Group: Hermione Granger/Ron Weasley
      6. Group: Regulus Black/Charlie Weasley
      7. Group: Regulus Black/Hermione Granger
      8. Albus Dumbledore
      9. Charlie Weasley
      10. Draco Malfoy
      11. Dudley Dursley
      12. Ginny Weasley
      13. Harry Potter
      14. Hermione Granger
      15. Minerva McGonagall
      16. Regulus Black
      17. Remus Lupin
      18. Ron Weasley
      19. Sirius Black
    2. The Scarlet Letter - All Media Types (4)

      1. Arthur Dimmesdale
      2. Hester Prynne
      3. Pearl Prynne
      4. Roger Chillingworth
    3. The Silmarillion and other histories of Middle-Earth - J. R. R. Tolkien (11)

      1. Group: Amarie/Finrod Felagund | Findaráto
      2. Group: Aredhel/Celegorm | Turcafinwë
      3. Group: Curufin | Curufinwë/Finrod Felagund | Findaráto
      4. Group: Finrod Felagund | Findaráto/Sauron | Mairon
      5. Aredhel (Tolkien)
      6. Celegorm | Turcafinwë
      7. Fëanor | Curufinwë
      8. Finarfin | Arafinwë
      9. Fingolfin | Ñolofinwë
      10. Finrod Felagund | Findaráto
      11. Maeglin | Lómion
    4. Star Wars Legends: New Republic Era - All Media Types (0)

  5. No Media (3)

    1. Crossover Fandom (2)

      1. Group: Percy Blakeney (Scarlet Pimpernel) & Edmund Pevensie (Narnia)
      2. Group: Tirian (Narnia) & Aragorn (LotR)
    2. King of Bones - Erin A. Bisson (7)

      1. Dashyan (King of Bones)
      2. Ghostmoon Keshan
      3. Group: Dashyan/Geoskia (King of Bones)
      4. Group: Koria/Tarani (King of Bones)
      5. Group: Vitry Girar/Ghostmoon Keshan/Miri Harfeshi
      6. Miri Harfeshi
      7. Vitry Girar
    3. Triskelion - Erin A. Bisson (6)

      1. Autumn (Triskelion)
      2. Group: Aias/Sentinel (Triskelion)
      3. Group: Diablo/Santana (Triskelion)
      4. Group: Eternity & Winter (Triskelion)
      5. Group: Rose Ocelotl & Winter (Triskelion)
      6. Group: Rose Ocelotl/Unity (Triskelion
  6. Other Media (2)

    1. King of Bones - Erin A. Bisson (7)

      1. Dashyan (King of Bones)
      2. Ghostmoon Keshan
      3. Group: Dashyan/Geoskia (King of Bones)
      4. Group: Koria/Tarani (King of Bones)
      5. Group: Vitry Girar/Ghostmoon Keshan/Miri Harfeshi
      6. Miri Harfeshi
      7. Vitry Girar
    2. Triskelion - Erin A. Bisson (6)

      1. Autumn (Triskelion)
      2. Group: Aias/Sentinel (Triskelion)
      3. Group: Diablo/Santana (Triskelion)
      4. Group: Eternity & Winter (Triskelion)
      5. Group: Rose Ocelotl & Winter (Triskelion)
      6. Group: Rose Ocelotl/Unity (Triskelion
  7. Theater (1)

    1. Much Ado About Nothing - Shakespeare (7)

      1. Group: Beatrice & Hero (Much Ado About Nothing)
      2. Group: Beatrice/Benedick (Much Ado About Nothing)
      3. Group: Benedick & Claudio (Much Ado About Nothing)
      4. Beatrice (Much Ado About Nothing)
      5. Benedick (Much Ado About Nothing)
      6. Claudio (Much Ado About Nothing)
      7. Hero (Much Ado About Nothing)
  8. Uncategorized Fandoms (21)

    1. The Black Witch - Laurie Forest (2)

      1. Fyon Hawkkyn
      2. Jules Kristian
    2. The Death And Life Of Superman - Roger Stern (8)

      1. Clark Kent | Superman (DaLoS)
      2. Cyborg Superman | Hank Henshaw (DaLoS)
      3. John Henry Irons | Steel (DaLoS)
      4. The Kryptonian | Eradicator (DaLoS)
      5. Lex Luthor II (DaLoS)
      6. Lois Lane (DaLoS)
      7. Superboy (DaLoS)
      8. Supergirl (DaLoS)
    3. Dragonsbane - Barbara Hambly (4)

      1. Gareth
      2. Jenny Waynest
      3. John Aversin
      4. Morkeleb
    4. Gundam SEED Astray (Novels) (15)

      1. Eleven Socius
      2. Elijah Kiel
      3. Gai Murakumo
      4. Group: Eleven Socius & Seven Socius
      5. Group: Murakumo Gai & Kazahana Azure
      6. Group: Murakumo Gai/Elijah Kiel
      7. Jess Rabble
      8. Kaite Madigan
      9. Kazahana Adja
      10. Kazahana Azure
      11. Loretta Azure
      12. MBF-P03 Gundam Astray Blue Frame
      13. Murakumo Gai
      14. Reed Weller
      15. Seven Socius
    5. The Harp of the Grey Rose - Charles de Lint (2)

      1. Cerin (Harp of the Grey Rose)
      2. Meran (Harp of the Grey Rose)
    6. Hellmaw: Of the Essence - Gabrielle Harbowy (1)

      1. Quills (Hellmaw: Of The Essence)
    7. Kagerou Daze (Novels) (1)

      1. Kisaragi Shintaro
    8. Kate Martinelli - Laurie R. King (4)

      1. Al Hawkins
      2. Brother Erasmus
      3. Kate Martinelli
      4. Lee Cooper
    9. Kingdom Hearts: Chain of Memories - The Novel (9)

      1. Axel (CoM)
      2. DiZ (CoM)
      3. Marluxia (CoM)
      4. Mickey (CoM)
      5. Riku (CoM)
      6. Riku Replica (CoM)
      7. Sora (CoM)
      8. Vexen (CoM)
      9. Zexion (CoM)
    10. Legend of the Five Rings Clan Wars: The Crane (8)

      1. Daidoji Uji (L5R)
      2. Doji Ameiko (L5R)
      3. Doji Hoturi (Legend of the Five Rings)
      4. Doji Shizue (L5R)
      5. Ide Tadaiji (L5R)
      6. Kakita Toshimoko (L5R)
      7. Kakita Yoshi (L5R)
      8. Toturi (L5R)
    11. Little House on the Prairie series - Laura Ingalls Wilder (10)

      1. Almanzo Wilder
      2. Cap Garland
      3. Caroline Ingalls
      4. Carrie Ingalls
      5. Group: Almanzo Wilder/Laura Ingalls Wilder
      6. Laura Ingalls Wilder
      7. Mary Ingalls
      8. Mary Power
      9. Nellie Oleson
      10. Royal Wilder
    12. The Man Who Doesn't Take Off His Clothes - Konohara Narise (3)

      1. Fujiwara Yasuhito
      2. Group: Fujiwara Yasuhito/Kaitani Anna
      3. Kaitani Anna
    13. Mobile Suit Gundam 00P (Novels) (10)

      1. Chall Acustica
      2. GNY-001 Gundam Astraea
      3. GNY-002 Gundam Sadalsuud
      4. GNY-003 Gundam Abulhool
      5. GNY-004 Gundam Plutone
      6. Grave Violento
      7. Hixar Fermi
      8. Marlene Vlady
      9. Meister 874
      10. Ruido Resonance
    14. More Than Enough - Elizabeth Wambheim (4)

      1. Eckhart (More Than Enough)
      2. Fier (More Than Enough)
      3. Group: Fier (More Than Enough)/Petra (More Than Enough)
      4. Petra (More Than Enough)
    15. A Prayer for Owen Meany - John Irving (1)

      1. Owen Meany
    16. Q-Squared - Peter David (Star Trek Novels) (8)

      1. Beverly Crusher
      2. Deanna Troi
      3. group: Jean-Luc Picard/Beverly Crusher
      4. Jack Crusher
      5. Jean-Luc Picard
      6. Tasha Yar
      7. Trelane
      8. William Riker
    17. The Queens of Innis Lear (9)

      1. Aefa Thornhill
      2. Ban the Fox
      3. Elia Lear
      4. Group: Elia Lear/Aefa Thornhill
      5. Group: Elia Lear/Ban the Fox
      6. Group: Elia Lear/Morimaros
      7. Group: Elia Lear/Morimaros/Aefa Thornhill
      8. Group: Elia Lear/Morimaros/Aefa Thornhill/Ban the Fox
      9. Morimaros
    18. The Shattered Sigil - Courtney Schafer (2)

      1. Dev
      2. Kiran
    19. Shifty - Fanny Darling (2)

      1. Evangeline (Shifty)
      2. Shifty | Siofra (Shifty)
    20. Star Trek New Frontier series - Peter David (10)

      1. Alynna Nechayev
      2. Edward Jellico
      3. Elizabeth Shelby
      4. Group: Mackenzie Calhoun/Elizabeth Shelby
      5. Group: Soleta/Mark McHenry
      6. Mackenzie Calhoun
      7. Mark McHenry
      8. Morgan Primus
      9. Robin Lefler
      10. Soleta
    21. Vulcan's Glory - DC Fontana (ST TOS novel) (8)

      1. Caitlin Barry
      2. Christopher Pike
      3. Group: Christopher Pike/Number One
      4. Group: Spock/T'Pris
      5. Number One (Star Trek)
      6. Philip Boyce
      7. Spock (Star Trek)
      8. T'Pris (Vulcan's Glory)
  9. Video Games (2)

    1. Harry Potter - J. K. Rowling (19)

      1. Group: Draco Malfoy/Fred Weasley/George Weasley
      2. Group: Harry Potter/Charlie Weasley
      3. Group: Harry Potter/Ginny Weasley
      4. Group: Hermione Granger & Harry Potter & Ron Weasley
      5. Group: Hermione Granger/Ron Weasley
      6. Group: Regulus Black/Charlie Weasley
      7. Group: Regulus Black/Hermione Granger
      8. Albus Dumbledore
      9. Charlie Weasley
      10. Draco Malfoy
      11. Dudley Dursley
      12. Ginny Weasley
      13. Harry Potter
      14. Hermione Granger
      15. Minerva McGonagall
      16. Regulus Black
      17. Remus Lupin
      18. Ron Weasley
      19. Sirius Black
    2. Star Wars Legends: New Republic Era - All Media Types (0)

The following characters and relationships don't seem to be associated with any fandom in the tagset. You might need to add the fandom, or set up associations for them.

  1. Unassociated Characters & Relationships (12)

    1. Abby Suso
    2. Anakin Solo
    3. Bram Greenfeld
    4. Jacen Solo | Darth Caedus
    5. Jaina Solo
    6. Leah Burke
    7. Lowbacca (Star Wars)
    8. Nick Eisner
    9. Nora Spier
    10. Simon Spier
    11. Tenel Ka Djo
    12. Zekk (Star Wars)
  2. Freeforms (2)

    1. Fanart
    2. Fanfiction