About chocolatebox2018

Metadata

Created on:
2017-12-15
Maintainers:
Description:

Chocolate Box Round 3 Tagset

Please nominate crossover character combinations into Crossover Fandoms only!

Listing Tags

  1. Anime & Manga (175)

    1. ACCA13区監察課 | ACCA 13-ku Kansatsuka (18)

      1. Grossular/Jean Otus
      2. Grossular/Nino (ACCA)
      3. Jean Otus & Lotta Otus (ACCA)
      4. Jean Otus/Mauve (ACCA)
      5. Jean Otus/Mauve/Nino
      6. Jean Otus/Rail (ACCA)
      7. Lotta Otus & Schwan
      8. Magie/Rail (ACCA)
      9. Nino & Jean Otus & Lotta Otus (ACCA)
      10. Nino & Jean Otus (ACCA)
      11. Nino & Lotta Otus (ACCA)
      12. Nino/Jean Otus (ACCA)
      13. Pain/Jean Otus
      14. Grossular/Lilium (ACCA)
      15. Grossular/Mauve (ACCA)
      16. Lilium/Jean Otus
      17. Lotta Otus/Rail (ACCA)
      18. Magie/Schwan (ACCA)
    2. Akatsuki no Yona | Yona of the Dawn (5)

      1. Jae-ha & Shuten
      2. Jae-ha/Shuten
      3. Jae-Ha & Son Hak
      4. Jae-Ha & Zeno
      5. Jae-Ha/Son Hak
    3. Amnesia (Game & Anime) (8)

      1. Heroine/Orion (Amnesia)
      2. Heroine & Orion (Amnesia)
      3. Heroine/Ikki (Amnesia)
      4. Heroine/Kent (Amnesia)
      5. Heroine/Sawa (Amnesia)
      6. Heroine/Shin (Amnesia)
      7. Heroine/Toma (Amnesia)
      8. Heroine/Ukyo (Amnesia)
    4. Ao no Exorcist | Blue Exorcist (12)

      1. Shima Juuzou & Shima Kinzou & Shima Renzou
      2. Shima Juuzou & Shima Renzou
      3. Shima Kinzou & Shima Renzou
      4. Arthur Auguste Angel/Okumura Rin
      5. Lewin Light/Okumura Rin
      6. Lewin Light/Suguro "Bon" Ryuuji
      7. Lucifer/Okumura Rin
      8. Okumura Rin & Okumura Yukio
      9. Okumura Rin/Okumura Yukio
      10. Okumura Rin/Suguro "Bon" Ryuuji
      11. Shima Renzou & Suguro "Bon" Ryuuji
      12. Shima Renzou/Suguro "Bon" Ryuuji
    5. Aquarian Age: Juvenile Orion (6)

      1. Itsuki Haruna & Itsuki Naoya
      2. Itsuki Haruna & Kirihara Mana
      3. Kusakabe Kaname & Itsuki Naoya
      4. Amou Tsukasa/Nakaura Tomonori
      5. Itsuki Naoya/Kirihara Mana/Kusakabe Kaname
      6. Kirihara Mana/Kusakabe Kaname
    6. Bakemonogatari (9)

      1. Araragi Karen/Araragi Koyomi
      2. Araragi Tsukihi/Araragi Koyomi
      3. Kanbaru Suruga/Araragi Karen
      4. Oshino Shinobu & Araragi Koyomi
      5. Oshino Shinobu & Oshino Meme
      6. Oshino Shinobu/Araragi Koyomi
      7. Sengoku Nadeko/Araragi Koyomi
      8. Senjougahara Hitagi/Hanekawa Tsubasa
      9. Kanbaru Suruga/Senjougahara Hitagi
    7. BanG Dream! (Anime) (15)

      1. Hanazono Tae & Ichigaya Arisa & Toyama Kasumi & Ushigome Rimi & Yamabuki Saaya (BanG Dream! (Anime))
      2. Hanazono Tae/Ichigaya Arisa/Toyama Kasumi/Ushigome Rimi/Yamabuki Saaya (BanG Dream! (Anime))
      3. Hanazono Tae/Ushigome Rimi (BanG Dream! (Anime))
      4. Hikawa Sayo/Minato Yukina (BanG Dream! (Anime))
      5. Ichigaya Arisa & Toyama Kasumi (BanG Dream! (Anime))
      6. Ichigaya Arisa & Yamabuki Saaya (BanG Dream! (Anime))
      7. Ichigaya Arisa/Hanazono Tae (BanG Dream! (Anime))
      8. Ichigaya Arisa/Toyama Kasumi (BanG Dream! (Anime))
      9. Ichigaya Arisa/Ushigome Rimi (BanG Dream! (Anime))
      10. Ichigaya Arisa/Yamabuki Saaya (BanG Dream! (Anime))
      11. Imai Lisa/Minato Yukina (BanG Dream! (Anime))
      12. Toyama Kasumi/Yamabuki Saaya (BanG Dream! (Anime))
      13. Ushigome Rimi & Ushigome Yuri (BanG Dream! (Anime))
      14. Ushigome Rimi/Ushigome Yuri (BanG Dream! (Anime))
      15. Ushigome Rimi/Yamabuki Saaya (BanG Dream! (Anime))
    8. Berserk (0)

    9. Beyblade (4)

      1. Boris Kuznetsov/Yuri Ivanov | Bryan Kuznetsov/ Tala Valkov (Beyblade)
      2. Hiwatari Kai/Kon Rei | Ray Kon (Beyblade)
      3. Hiwatari Kai/Yuri Ivanov | Tala Valkov (Beyblade)
      4. Kai Hiwatari/Boris Kuznetsov | Bryan Kuznetsov (Beyblade)
    10. Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon | Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon (Anime & Manga) (12)

      1. Ail/An (PGSM)
      2. Aino Minako/Hino Rei (PGSM)
      3. Chiba Mamoru/Chibiusa (PGSM)
      4. Chibiusa/Tsukino Usagi (PGSM)
      5. Hino Rei/Mizuno Ami (PGSM)
      6. Hino Rei/Tsukino Usagi (PGSM)
      7. Inner Senshi & Ayakashi Sisters (PGSM)
      8. Kaiou Michiru/Tenoh Haruka (PGSM)
      9. Kino Makoto/Mizuno Ami (PGSM)
      10. Kunzite/Zoisite (PGSM)
      11. Nephrite/Osaka Naru (PGSM)
      12. Tsukino Usagi & Mizuno Ami & Hino Rei & Kino Makoto & Aino Minako (PGSM)
    11. Black Clover - 田畠裕基 | Tabata Yuki (4)

      1. Finral Roulacase & Yami Sukehiro
      2. Finral Roulacase/Yami Sukehiro
      3. Noelle Silva & Asta
      4. Asta/Yuno (Black Clover)
    12. Bleach (14)

      1. Abarai Renji/Kuchiki Byakuya (Bleach)
      2. Aizen Sousuke/Hisagi Shuuhei (Bleach)
      3. Aizen Sousuke/Kurosaki Ichigo (Bleach)
      4. Grimmjow Jaegerjaques/Kurosaki Ichigo (Bleach)
      5. Hisagi Shuuhei/Kira Izuru (Bleach)
      6. Hisagi Shuuhei/Muguruma Kensei (Bleach)
      7. Ichimaru Gin/Kira Izuru (Bleach)
      8. Ichimaru Gin/Kuchiki Byakuya (Bleach)
      9. Inoue Orihime/Grimmjow Jaegerjaques/Kurosaki Ichigo (Bleach)
      10. Kokuto (Bleach)/Kurosaki Ichigo (Bleach)
      11. Kuchiki Byakuya & Abarai Ichika (Bleach)
      12. Kuchiki Byakuya/Kurosaki Ichigo (Bleach)
      13. Kuchiki Byakuya/Senbonzakura (Bleach)
      14. Kuchiki Byakuya/Ukitake Juushirou (Bleach)
    13. Boruto: Naruto Next Generations (27)

      1. Akimichi Chouchou/Uchiha Sarada (Boruto)
      2. Haruno Sakura/Uchiha Sarada (Boruto)
      3. Hoshigaki Shizuma/Karatachi Kagura (Boruto)
      4. Hyuuga Hinata/Uzumaki Boruto (Boruto)
      5. Hyuuga Hinata/Uzumaki Boruto/Uzumaki Himawari
      6. Hyuuga Hinata/Uzumaki Himawari
      7. Hyuuga Hinata/Uzumaki Naruto/Uzumaki Himawari/Uzumaki Boruto
      8. Kakei Sumire/Uzumaki Boruto (Boruto)
      9. Kaminarimon Denki/Yuino Iwabee (Boruto)
      10. Karatachi Kagura/Uzumaki Boruto (Boruto)
      11. Metal Lee & Kaminarimon Denki & Yuino Iwabee (Boruto)
      12. Mitsuki/Uzumaki Boruto (Boruto)
      13. Nara Shikadai/Uzumaki Boruto (Boruto)
      14. Sarutobi Konohamaru/Log (Boruto)
      15. Uchiha Itachi/Uchiha Sarada
      16. Uchiha Sarada/Uchiha Sasuke (Boruto)
      17. Uchiha Sarada/Uchiha Sasuke/Uzumaki Naruto
      18. Uchiha Sarada/Uzumaki Naruto (Boruto)
      19. Uchiha Sasuke/Uzumaki Boruto (Boruto)
      20. Uchiha Sasuke/Uzumaki Boruto/Uzumaki Naruto (Boruto)
      21. Uchiha Sasuke/Uzumaki Himawari (Boruto)
      22. Uchiha Sasuke/Uzumaki Himawari/Uzumaki Boruto
      23. Uzumaki Boruto & Uzumaki Himawari (Boruto)
      24. Uzumaki Boruto/Uzumaki Himawari (Boruto)
      25. Uzumaki Boruto/Uzumaki Naruto (Boruto)
      26. Uzumaki Himawari/Uzumaki Naruto (Boruto)
      27. Uzumaki Naruto/Uzumaki Himawari/Uzumaki Boruto
    14. Cain Saga and Godchild (5)

      1. Cain C. Hargreaves & Mary Weather Hargreaves & Riffael "Riff" Raffit
      2. Mary Weather Hargreaves & Riffael "Riff" Raffit
      3. Cain C. Hargreaves & Mary Weather Hargreaves
      4. Cain C. Hargreaves & Riffael "Riff" Raffit
      5. Cain C. Hargreaves/Riffael "Riff" Raffit
    15. Cardcaptor Sakura (20)

      1. Akizuki Nakuru/Kinomoto Touya (Cardcaptor Sakura)
      2. Clow Reed/Yue (Cardcaptor Sakura)
      3. Daidouji Sonomi/Kinomoto Nadeshiko (Cardcaptor Sakura)
      4. Daidouji Tomoyo/Kinomoto Sakura (Cardcaptor Sakura)
      5. Daidouji Tomoyo/Kinomoto Sakura/Li Meiling (Cardcaptor Sakura)
      6. Daidouji Tomoyo/Kinomoto Sakura/Li Syaoran (Cardcaptor Sakura)
      7. Daidouji Tomoyo/Kinomoto Sakura/Shinomoto Akiho (Cardcaptor Sakura)
      8. Eriol Hiiragizawa/Daidouji Tomoyo (Cardcaptor Sakura)
      9. Kaito Yuna D./Li Syaoran (Cardcaptor Sakura)
      10. Kaito Yuna D./Shinomoto Akiho (Cardcaptor Sakura)
      11. Keroberos | Cerberus & Kinomoto Sakura (Cardcaptor Sakura)
      12. Keroberos | Cerberus & Yue (Cardcaptor Sakura)
      13. Keroberos | Cerberus/Spinel Sun (Cardcaptor Sakura)
      14. Kinomoto Sakura & Kinomoto Touya (Cardcaptor Sakura)
      15. Kinomoto Sakura/Li Syaoran (Cardcaptor Sakura)
      16. Kinomoto Sakura/Shinomoto Akiho (Cardcaptor Sakura)
      17. Kinomoto Touya/Tsukishiro Yukito (Cardcaptor Sakura)
      18. Kinomoto Touya/Tsukishiro Yukito/Yue (Cardcaptor Sakura)
      19. Kinomoto Touya/Yue (Cardcaptor Sakura)
      20. Mihara Chiharu/Yamazaki Takashi (Cardcaptor Sakura)
    16. Code Geass (7)

      1. C.C./Lelouch Lamperouge | Lelouch vi Britannia (Code Geass)
      2. Cornelia li Britannia & Euphemia li Britannia
      3. Euphemia li Britannia/Kururugi Suzaku (Code Geass)
      4. Kururugi Suzaku & Lelouch Lamperouge | Lelouch vi Britannia (Code Geass)
      5. Kururugi Suzaku/Lelouch Lamperouge | Lelouch vi Britannia (Code Geass)
      6. Lelouch Lamperouge | Lelouch vi Britannia & Rolo Lamperouge (Code Geass)
      7. Lelouch Lamperouge | Lelouch vi Britannia/Rolo Lamperouge (Code Geass)
    17. D.Gray-man (1)

      1. Kanda Yuu/Alma Karma
    18. Dangan Ronpa (Hope's Peak Arc) (66)

      1. Alter Ego/Celestia Ludenberg
      2. Alter Ego/Enoshima Junko
      3. Andoh Ruruka/Izayoi Sohnosuke (HPA)
      4. Andoh Ruruka/Izayoi Sohnosuke/Kimura Seiko (HPA)
      5. Andoh Ruruka/Kimura Seiko (HPA)
      6. Asahina Aoi & Ogami Sakura
      7. Asahina Aoi/Enoshima Junko (HPA)
      8. Asahina Aoi/Fujisaki Chihiro (HPA)
      9. Asahina Aoi/Kirigiri Kyouko (HPA)
      10. Asahina Aoi/Ogami Sakura (HPA)
      11. Enoshima Junko/Celestia Ludenberg
      12. Enoshima Junko/Ikusaba Mukuro
      13. Enoshima Junko/Kirigiri Kyouko
      14. Enoshima Junko/Komaeda Nagito/Tsumiki Mikan (HPA)
      15. Entire Cast of Dangan Ronpa 2 & Komaeda Nagito (HPA)
      16. Entire Cast of Dangan Ronpa 2/Komaeda Nagito (HPA)
      17. Fujisaki Chihiro & Oowada Mondo (HPA)
      18. Fujisaki Chihiro/Celestia Ludenberg
      19. Fujisaki Chihiro/Ishimaru Kiyotaka/Oowada Mondo (HPA)
      20. Fujisaki Chihiro/Kirigiri Kyouko (HPA)
      21. Fujisaki Chihiro/Ogami Sakura
      22. Fujisaki Chihiro/Oowada Mondo (HPA)
      23. Fukawa Touko/Togami Byakuya (Dangan Ronpa) (HPA)
      24. Genocide Jack & Utsugi Kotoko (HPA)
      25. Hinata Hajime & Ultimate Imposter (HPA)
      26. Hinata Hajime/Kamukura Izuru/Nanami Chiaki (HPA)
      27. Hinata Hajime/Komaeda Nagito (HPA)
      28. Hinata Hajime/Komaeda Nagito/Nanami Chiaki (HPA)
      29. Hinata Hajime/Kuzuryu Fuyuhiko (HPA)
      30. Hinata Hajime/Kuzuryu Fuyuhiko/Pekoyama Peko (HPA)
      31. Hinata Hajime/Naegi Komaru (HPA)
      32. Hinata Hajime/Nanami Chiaki (HPA)
      33. Ishimaru Kiyotaka & Oowada Mondo (HPA)
      34. Ishimaru Kiyotaka/Oowada Mondo (HPA)
      35. Kamukura Izuru/Nanami Chiaki (HPA)
      36. Kirigiri Kyouko/Naegi Makoto (HPA)
      37. Kirigiri Kyouko/Naegi Makoto/Togami Byakuya (Dangan Ronpa) (HPA)
      38. Koizumi Mahiru/Saionji Hiyoko (HPA)
      39. Koizumi Mahiru/Sato (HPA)
      40. Komaeda Nagito & Junko's Arm
      41. Komaeda Nagito/Junko's Arm
      42. Komaeda Nagito/Nidai Nekomaru (HPA)
      43. Komaeda Nagito/Tanaka Gundham (HPA)
      44. Komaeda Nagito/Tsumiki Mikan (HPA)
      45. Kuwata Leon/Maizono Sayaka
      46. Kuzuryu Fuyuhiko & Kuzuryu Natsumi (HPA)
      47. Kuzuryu Fuyuhiko/Owari Akane
      48. Kuzuryu Fuyuhiko/Pekoyama Peko (HPA)
      49. Kuzuryu Natsumi & Pekoyama Peko (HPA)
      50. Mioda Ibuki/Ultimate Imposter (HPA)
      51. Mitarai Ryota/Tsumiki Mikan/Ultimate Imposter (HPA)
      52. Mitarai Ryota/Ultimate Imposter (HPA)
      53. Munakata Kyosuke/Sakakura Juzo/Yukizome Chisa (HPA)
      54. Naegi Komaru & Fukawa Toko (HPA)
      55. Naegi Komaru & Towa Monaca (HPA)
      56. Naegi Komaru/Fukawa Toko (HPA)
      57. Naegi Komaru/Shingetsu Nagisa (HPA)
      58. Naegi Komaru/Utsugi Kotoko (HPA)
      59. Naegi Makoto/Togami Byakuya (HPA)
      60. Nidai Nekomaru/Owari Akane (HPA)
      61. Sonia Nevermind & Owari Akane
      62. Sonia Nevermind/Ogami Sakura (HPA)
      63. Sonia Nevermind/Pekoyama Peko (HPA)
      64. Sonia Nevermind/Soda Kazuichi/Tanaka Gundham (HPA)
      65. Sonia Nevermind/Tanaka Gundham (HPA)
      66. Towa Monaca/Utsugi Kotoko (HPA)
    19. DAYS (Anime & Manga) (4)

      1. Kimishita Atsushi & Mizuki Hisahito
      2. Kimishita Atsushi & Ooshiba Kiichi
      3. Kimishita Atsushi/Mizuki Hisahito
      4. Kimishita Atsushi/Ooshiba Kiichi
    20. DearS (1)

      1. Nonaka Hirofumi/Xaki (DearS)
    21. Death Note (Anime & Manga) (11)

      1. Amane Misa & L (Death Note (Anime & Manga))
      2. Amane Misa/L (Death Note (Anime & Manga))
      3. Amane Misa/Yagami Light (Death Note (Anime & Manga))
      4. L & Mello | Mihael Keehl (Death Note (Anime & Manga))
      5. L/Mello | Mihael Keehl (Death Note (Anime & Manga))
      6. L/Mello | Mihael Keehl/Yagami Light (Death Note (Anime & Manga))
      7. Matt | Mail Jeevas & Mello | Mihael Keehl & Near | Nate River (Death Note (Anime & Manga))
      8. Matt | Mail Jeevas & Mello | Mihael Keehl (Death Note (Anime & Manga))
      9. Matt | Mail Jeevas/Mello | Mihael Keehl (Death Note (Anime & Manga))
      10. Mello | Mihael Keehl/Yagami Light (Death Note (Anime & Manga))
      11. Ryuk/Yagami Light (Death Note (Anime & Manga))
    22. Devilman (0)

    23. Diabolik Lovers (1)

      1. Komori Yui/Sakamaki Kanato (Diabolik Lovers)
    24. Digimon Adventure Zero Two | Digimon Adventure 02 (8)

      1. BlackWarGreymon & Tailmon | Gatomon (Digmon Adventure 02)
      2. Gomamon/Joe Kido (Digimon Adventure 02)
      3. Ichijouji Ken & Wormmon (Digimon Adventure 02)
      4. Ichijouji Ken/Motomiya Daisuke | Davis Motomiya (Digimon Adventure 02)
      5. Ichijouji Ken/Yagami Hikari | Kari Kamiya (Digmon Adventure 02)
      6. Motomiya Daisuke | Davis Motomiya/Yagami Taichi | Tai Kamiya (Digimon Adventure 02)
      7. Tailmon | Gatomon & Yagami Hikari | Kari Kamiya (Digimon Adventure 02)
      8. Tailmon | Gatomon/Wizarmon | Wizardmon (Digmon Adventure 02)
    25. Dragon Ball (19)

      1. Beerus & Whis
      2. Bulma Briefs & Mirai Trunks | Future Trunks
      3. Cabba & Vegeta
      4. Cabba/Vegeta
      5. Vados (Dragon Ball) & Whis
      6. Bulma Briefs/Son Goku
      7. Bulma Briefs/Vegeta
      8. Jinzouningen Juuhachigou | Android 18/Krillin
      9. Mai/Mirai Trunks | Future Trunks
      10. Mirai Gohan | Future Gohan/Mirai Trunks | Future Trunks/Son Gohan
      11. Mirai Trunks | Future Trunks/Son Gohan
      12. Mirai Trunks | Future Trunks/Son Goten
      13. Piccolo & Son Gohan
      14. Piccolo/Son Gohan
      15. Son Goku & Vegeta (Dragon Ball)
      16. Son Goku/Vegeta (Dragon Ball)
      17. Trunks Briefs & Son Goten
      18. Trunks Briefs/Son Gohan
      19. Trunks Briefs/Son Goten
    26. Durarara!! (11)

      1. Heiwajima Kasuka/Heiwajima Shizuo (Durarara!!)
      2. Heiwajima Shizuo/Kishitani Shinra/Celty Sturluson (Durarara!!)
      3. Kida Masaomi/Rokujou Chikage (Durarara)
      4. Kida Masaomi/Ryuugamine Mikado (Durarara)
      5. Kida Masaomi/Ryuugamine Mikado/Sonohara Anri (Durarara!!)
      6. Kishitani Shinra & Orihara Izaya (Durarara!!)
      7. Kishitani Shinra/Celty Sturluson (Durarara!!)
      8. Kuronuma Aoba/Orihara Kururi/Orihara Mairu (Durarara)
      9. Kuronuma Aoba/Ryuugamine Mikado (Durarara!!)
      10. Orihara Izaya/Ryuugamine Mikado (Durarara!!)
      11. Sonohara Anri/Celty Sturluson (Durarara!!)
    27. Et Cetera (Manga) (5)

      1. Alternate & Baskerville
      2. Alternate/Fino
      3. Alternate/Mingchao
      4. Baskerville & Mingchao
      5. Benkate & Fino
    28. Eyeshield 21 (7)

      1. Anezaki Mamori/Hiruma Youichi
      2. Hiruma Youichi & Kobayakawa Sena
      3. Hiruma Youichi/Kongo Agon
      4. Hiruma Youichi/Kongo Agon/Kurita Ryoukan
      5. Hiruma Youichi/Kurita Ryoukan
      6. Hiruma Youichi/Takekura "Musashi" Gen
      7. Hiruma Youichi/Yukimitsu Manabu
    29. Fate/stay night & Related Fandoms (30)

    30. Fate/Zero (17)

      1. Emiya Kiritsugu & Natalia Kaminski (Fate/Zero)
      2. Gilgamesh/Kotomine Kirei (Fate/Zero)
      3. Iskandar/Waver Velvet | Rider/Waver Velvet (F/Z)
      4. Lancelot of the Lake/Arturia Pendragon | Berserker/Saber (F/Z)
      5. Arturia Pendragon/Tohsaka Rin | Saber/Tohsaka Rin
      6. Diarmuid Ua Duibhne/Arturia Pendragon | Lancer/Saber
      7. Emiya Kiritsugu/Irisviel von Einzbern
      8. Emiya Kiritsugu/Kotomine Kirei
      9. Enkidu/Gilgamesh (Fate)
      10. Gilgamesh/Arturia Pendragon | Gilgamesh/Saber
      11. Gilgamesh/Arturia Pendragon/Diarmuid Ua Duibhne | Gilgamesh/Saber/Lancer
      12. Gilgamesh/Kishinami Hakuno
      13. Heroic Spirit EMIYA/Arturia Pendragon | Archer/Saber
      14. Heroic Spirit EMIYA/Tohsaka Rin | Archer/Tohsaka Rin
      15. Irisviel von Einzbern/Arturia Pendragon | Irisviel von Einzbern/Saber
      16. Matou Sakura & Tohsaka Rin
      17. Matou Sakura/Arturia Pendragon | Matou Sakura/Saber
    31. Free! (8)

      1. Matsuoka Gou/Mikoshiba Momotarou (Free!)
      2. Matsuoka Gou/Mikoshiba Seijuurou (Free!)
      3. Matsuoka Rin/Nanase Haruka (Free!)
      4. Matsuoka Rin/Nitori Aiichirou (Free!)
      5. Matsuoka Rin/Yamazaki Sousuke (Free!)
      6. Nanase Haruka/Ryuugazaki Rei (Free!)
      7. Nanase Haruka/Tachibana Makoto (Free!)
      8. Nanase Haruka/Yamazaki Sousuke (Free!)
    32. Fruits Basket - Takaya Natsuki (Manga) (17)

      1. Honda Tohru & Sohma Akito
      2. Honda Tohru & Sohma Rin
      3. Honda Tohru/Sohma Akito (Fruits Basket (Manga))
      4. Honda Tohru/Sohma Hatori (Fruits Basket (Manga))
      5. Honda Tohru/Sohma Kyou (Fruits Basket (Manga))
      6. Honda Tohru/Sohma Kyou/Sohma Momiji (Fruits Basket (Manga))
      7. Honda Tohru/Sohma Momiji (Fruits Basket (Manga))
      8. Honda Tohru/Sohma Yuki (Fruits Basket (Manga))
      9. Kuragi Machi/Sohma Yuki (Fruits Basket (Manga))
      10. Kuramae Mine/Sohma Ayame (Fruits Basket (Manga))
      11. Manabe Kakeru & Sohma Yuki (Fruits Basket (Manga))
      12. Manabe Kakeru/Sohma Yuki (Fruits Basket (Manga))
      13. Sohma Hatsuharu/Sohma Rin (Fruits Basket (Manga))
      14. Sohma Kagura/Sohma Kyou (Fruits Basket (Manga))
      15. Sohma Kazuma & Sohma Kyou (Fruits Basket (Manga))
      16. Sohma Kyou/Sohma Momiji (Fruits Basket (Manga))
      17. Sohma Momiji & Sohma Momo
    33. Fullmetal Alchemist (Anime 2003) (10)

      1. Alphonse Elric & Edward Elric & Hughes Family (FMA 2003)
      2. Alphonse Elric & Edward Elric & Izumi Curtis (FMA 2003)
      3. Alphonse Elric & Edward Elric & Maes Hughes (FMA 2003)
      4. Alphonse Elric & Edward Elric & Pinako Rockbell (FMA 2003)
      5. Alphonse Elric & Edward Elric (FMA 2003)
      6. Alphonse Elric & Roy Mustang (FMA 2003)
      7. Edward Elric & Roy Mustang (FMA 2003)
      8. Edward Elric/Noah (FMA 2003)
      9. Edward Elric/Roy Mustang (Anime 2003)
      10. Maes Hughes/Roy Mustang (Anime 2003)
    34. Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood & Manga (29)

      1. Alphonse Elric & Edward Elric & Winry Rockbell (FMA (Manga))
      2. Alphonse Elric/Ling Yao (FMA (Manga))
      3. Alphonse Elric/Roy Mustang (FMA (Manga))
      4. Edward Elric/Roy Mustang (FMA (Manga))
      5. Edward Elric/Winry Rockbell (FMA (Manga))
      6. Garfiel & Winry Rockbell (FMA (Manga))
      7. Greed/Lan Fan/Ling Yao (FMA (Manga))
      8. Lan Fan/Ling Yao (FMA (Manga))
      9. Maria Ross/Original Female Character(s) (FMA (Manga))
      10. Mei Chan | May Chang & Lan Fan (FMA (Manga))
      11. Mei Chan | May Chang & Ling Yao (FMA (Manga))
      12. Mei Chan | May Chang & Scar (FMA (Manga))
      13. Mei Chan | May Chang/Lan Fan (FMA (Manga))
      14. Mei Chan | May Chang/Scar (FMA (Manga))
      15. Miles/Scar (FMA (Manga))
      16. Olivier Mira Armstrong/Briggs Doctor (FMA (Manga))
      17. Olivier Mira Armstrong/Maria Ross (FMA (Manga))
      18. Olivier Mira Armstrong/Miles (FMA (Manga))
      19. Paninya/Winry Rockbell (FMA (Manga))
      20. Pinako Rockbell & Winry Rockbell (FMA (Manga))
      21. Riza Hawkeye/Roy Mustang (FMA (Manga))
      22. Riza Hawkeye/Winry Rockbell (FMA (Manga))
      23. Scar & Scar's Brother (FMA (Manga))
      24. Scar & Scar's Master (FMA (Manga))
      25. Scar/Original Character(s) (FMA (Manga))
      26. Sheska | Sciezka / Central Library Information Desk Clerk (FMA (Manga))
      27. Tim Marcoh/Scar (FMA (Manga))
      28. Winry Rockbell & Scar (FMA (Manga))
      29. Winry Rockbell/Rosé Thomas (FMA (Manga))
    35. Fushigi Yuugi (6)

      1. Chichiri/Tasuki (Fushigi Yuugi)
      2. Hotohori/Nuriko (Fushigi Yuugi)
      3. Kouji/Tasuki (Fushigi Yuugi)
      4. Nakago/Tamahome (Fushigi Yuugi)
      5. Nuriko & Tasuki
      6. Nuriko/Tasuki (Fushigi Yuugi)
    36. Gangsta. (Anime & Manga) (7)

      1. Constance Raveau & Joel Raveau
      2. Theo (Gangsta.) & Nina (Gangsta.)
      3. Worick Arcangelo & Nicolas Brown & Alex Benedetto
      4. Alex Benedetto/Nicolas Brown
      5. Worick Arcangelo & Alex Benedetto
      6. Worick Arcangelo/Alex Benedetto/Nicolas Brown
      7. Worick Arcangelo/Nicolas Brown
    37. Gintama (19)

      1. Hijikata Toshirou/Sakata Gintoki (Gintama)
      2. Kagura & Sakata Gintoki (Gintama)
      3. Kagura/Okita Sougo (Gintama)
      4. Kamui & Okita Sougo
      5. Kamui & Takasugi Shinsuke (Gintama)
      6. Kamui/Okita Sougo (Gintama)
      7. Kamui/Takasugi Shinsuke (Gintama)
      8. Katsura Kotarou & Sakamoto Tatsuma & Sakata Gintoki & Takasugi Shinsuke (Gintama)
      9. Katsura Kotarou & Sakata Gintoki (Gintama)
      10. Katsura Kotarou/Sakata Gintoki (Gintama)
      11. Otose | Terada Ayano & Sakata Gintoki (Gintama)
      12. Sakata Gintoki & Shimura Shinpachi (Gintama)
      13. Sakata Gintoki & Tsukuyo
      14. Sakata Gintoki & Yoshida Shouyou (Gintama)
      15. Sarutobi Ayame/Shimura Tae (Gintama)
      16. Sarutobi Ayame/Tsukuyo (Gintama)
      17. Shimura Tae/Yagyuu Kyuubei (Gintama)
      18. Tsukuyo & Yagyuu Kyuubei (Gintama)
      19. Sakata Gintoki & Kagura & Shimura Shinpachi
    38. Gokusen - All Media Types (1)

      1. Sawada Shin/Yamaguchi Kumiko
    39. Gravitation (8)

      1. Fujisaki Suguru & Nakano Hiroshi & Shindou Shuuichi
      2. Nakano Hiroshi & Shindou Shuuichi
      3. Nakano Hiroshi/Usami Ayaka (Gravitation)
      4. Sakuma Ryuuichi & Shindou Shuuichi
      5. Seguchi Mika/Seguchi Tohma (Gravitation)
      6. Seguchi Tohma & Claude "K" Winchester
      7. Shindou Shuuichi & Claude "K" Winchester
      8. Shindou Shuuichi/Yuki Eiri (Gravitation)
    40. Gundam 00 (1)

      1. Sergei Smirnov/Kati Mannequin
    41. Gundam Wing (24)

      1. Chang Wufei/Heero Yuy (Gundam Wing)
      2. Chang Wufei/Treize Khushrenada (Gundam Wing)
      3. Chang Wufei/Zechs Merquise (Gundam Wing)
      4. Dorothy Catalonia & Heero Yuy
      5. Dorothy Catalonia & Quatre Raberba Winner
      6. Dorothy Catalonia/Relena Peacecraft (Gundam Wing)
      7. Duo Maxwell & Quatre Raberba Winner (Gundam Wing)
      8. Duo Maxwell/Heero Yuy (Gundam Wing)
      9. Duo Maxwell/Quatre Raberba Winner (Gundam Wing)
      10. Duo Maxwell/Zechs Merquise (Gundam Wing)
      11. Lucrezia Noin/Lady Une (Gundam Wing)
      12. Lucrezia Noin/Relena Peacecraft (Gundam Wing)
      13. Lucrezia Noin/Sally Po (Gundam Wing)
      14. Quatre Raberba Winner & Lucrezia Noin
      15. Quatre Raberba Winner & Relena Peacecraft (Gundam Wing)
      16. Relena Peacecraft/Heero Yuy (Gundam Wing)
      17. Treize Khushrenada/Heero Yuy (Gundam Wing)
      18. Treize Khushrenada/Zechs Merquise (Gundam Wing)
      19. Trowa Barton & Lady Une (Gundam Wing)
      20. Trowa Barton/Chang Wufei (Gundam Wing)
      21. Trowa Barton/Chang Wufei/Heero Yuy (Gundam Wing)
      22. Trowa Barton/Quatre Raberba Winner (Gundam Wing)
      23. Trowa Barton/Quatre Raberba Winner/Heero Yuy (Gundam Wing)
      24. Zechs Merquise/Heero Yuy (Gundam Wing)
    42. Haikyuu!! (77)

      1. Akaashi Keiji/Bokuto Koutarou
      2. Akaashi Keiji/Bokuto Koutarou/Kuroo Tetsurou/Tsukishima Kei
      3. Akaashi Keiji/Kozume Kenma
      4. Akaashi Keiji/Kuroo Tetsurou
      5. Akaashi Keiji/Tsukishima Kei
      6. Azumane Asahi/Nishinoya Yuu
      7. Azumane Asahi/Sawamura Daichi
      8. Azumane Asahi/Sawamura Daichi/Sugawara Koushi
      9. Azumane Asahi/Sugawara Koushi
      10. Bokuto Koutarou/Hinata Shouyou
      11. Bokuto Koutarou/Iwaizumi Hajime
      12. Bokuto Koutarou/Kozume Kenma
      13. Bokuto Koutarou/Kuroo Tetsurou
      14. Bokuto Koutarou/Kuroo Tetsurou/Terushima Yuuji
      15. Bokuto Koutarou/Oikawa Tooru
      16. Bokuto Koutarou/Tsukishima Kei
      17. Ennoshita Chikara/Tanaka Ryuunosuke
      18. Ennoshita Chikara/Yamaguchi Tadashi
      19. Goshiki Tsutomu/Hinata Shouyou
      20. Goshiki Tsutomu/Semi Eita
      21. Goshiki Tsutomu/Shirabu Kenjirou
      22. Goshiki Tsutomu/Tendou Satori
      23. Goshiki Tsutomu/Ushijima Wakatoshi
      24. Goshiki Tsutomu/Yamagata Hayato
      25. Haiba Alisa/Tanaka Saeko
      26. Haiba Lev/Hinata Shouyou
      27. Haiba Lev/Tsukishima Kei
      28. Hinata Shouyou/Kageyama Tobio
      29. Hinata Shouyou/Kageyama Tobio/Tsukishima Kei
      30. Hinata Shouyou/Kageyama Tobio/Tsukishima Kei/Yamaguchi Tadashi
      31. Hinata Shouyou/Kozume Kenma
      32. Hinata Shouyou/Tsukishima Kei
      33. Hinata Shouyou/Yachi Hitoka
      34. Ikejiri Hayato/Sawamura Daichi
      35. Iwaizumi Hajime/Kageyama Tobio/Oikawa Tooru
      36. Iwaizumi Hajime/Oikawa Tooru
      37. Iwaizumi Hajime/Oikawa Tooru/Sugawara Koushi
      38. Iwaizumi Hajime/Oikawa Tooru/Ushijima Wakatoshi
      39. Kageyama Tobio/Kindaichi Yuutarou
      40. Kageyama Tobio/Miya Atsumu
      41. Kageyama Tobio/Miya Atsumu/Miya Osamu
      42. Kageyama Tobio/Oikawa Tooru
      43. Kageyama Tobio/Sugawara Koushi
      44. Kageyama Tobio/Tsukishima Kei
      45. Kawanishi Taichi/Semi Eita
      46. Kawanishi Taichi/Shirabu Kenjirou
      47. Kawanishi Taichi/Ushijima Wakatoshi
      48. Kozume Kenma/Kuroo Tetsurou
      49. Kuroo Tetsurou/Sawamura Daichi
      50. Kuroo Tetsurou/Tsukishima Kei
      51. Kuroo Tetsurou/Yaku Morisuke
      52. Matsukawa Issei/Tendou Satori
      53. Nishinoya Yuu/Tanaka Ryuunosuke
      54. Oikawa Tooru/Shirabu Kenjirou
      55. Oikawa Tooru/Tendou Satori
      56. Oikawa Tooru/Ushijima Wakatoshi
      57. Sakusa Kiyoomi/Ushijima Wakatoshi
      58. Sawamura Daichi/Sugawara Koushi
      59. Sawamura Daichi/Terushima Yuuji
      60. Semi Eita/Tendou Satori
      61. Semi Eita/Ushijima Wakatoshi
      62. Shimada Makoto/Yamaguchi Tadashi
      63. Shimizu Kiyoko/Sugawara Koushi
      64. Shimizu Kiyoko/Yachi Hitoka
      65. Shirabu Kenjirou/Sugawara Koushi
      66. Shirabu Kenjirou/Tendou Satori
      67. Shirabu Kenjirou/Ushijima Wakatoshi
      68. Sugawara Koushi/Tendou Satori
      69. Sugawara Koushi/Tsukishima Kei
      70. Takeda Ittetsu/Ukai Keishin
      71. Tanaka Ryuunosuke & Tanaka Saeko
      72. Tanaka Saeko/Tsukishima Akiteru
      73. Tanaka Saeko/Ukai Keishin
      74. Tendou Satori/Tsukishima Kei
      75. Tsukishima Akiteru/Yamaguchi Tadashi
      76. Tsukishima Kei & Yamaguchi Tadashi
      77. Tsukishima Kei/Yamaguchi Tadashi
    43. Hajime no Ippo | Fighting Spirit (2)

      1. Aoki Masaru/Kimura Tatsuya
      2. Makunouchi Ippo/Miyata Ichirou
    44. Hakuouki (12)

      1. Amagiri Kyuuju/Yukimura Chizuru (Hakuouki)
      2. Harada Sanosuke (Hakuouki)/Yukimura Chizuru (Hakuouki)
      3. Iba Hachiro (Hakuouki)/Yukimura Chizuru
      4. Kazama Chikage/Yukimura Chizuru (Hakuouki)
      5. Nagakura Shinpachi (Hakuouki)/Yukimura Chizuru (Hakuouki)
      6. Okita Souji/Yukimura Chizuru (Hakuouki)
      7. Saito Hajime (Hakuouki)/Yukimura Chizuru (Hakuouki)
      8. Sakamoto Ryouma (Hakuouki)/Yukimura Chizuru (Hakuouki)
      9. Senhime (Hakuouki)/Yukimura Chizuru (Hakuouki)
      10. Toudou Heisuke (Hakuouki)/Yukimura Chizuru (Hakuouki)
      11. Yamanami "Sannan" Keisuke/Yukimura Chizuru (Hakuouki)
      12. Yamazaki Susumu/Yukimura Chizuru (Hakuouki)
    45. Hetalia: Axis Powers (44)

      1. America/Russia (Hetalia: Axis Powers)
      2. Austria/Hungary (Hetalia: Axis Powers)
      3. China & Japan (Hetalia: Axis Powers)
      4. China/Japan (Hetalia: Axis Powers)
      5. Germany & Hungary
      6. Hungary/Liechtenstein (Hetalia: Axis Powers)
      7. Liechtenstein & Switzerland (Hetalia: Axis Powers)
      8. Liechtenstein/Switzerland (Hetalia: Axis Powers)
      9. Sweden & Finland & Denmark & Norway & Iceland
      10. America & Canada & England (Hetalia)
      11. America/England (Hetalia)
      12. Belarus & Ukraine (Hetalia)
      13. Canada & Scotland (Hetalia)
      14. Canada/Netherlands (Hetalia)
      15. Canada/Russia (Hetalia)
      16. Czech Republic/Poland (Hetalia)
      17. Czech Republic/Ukraine (Hetalia)
      18. Denmark/Netherlands (Hetalia)
      19. Denmark/Norway (Hetalia)
      20. England & Northern Ireland & Scotland & Wales (Hetalia)
      21. England & Norway & Romania (Hetalia)
      22. England (Hetalia)/Norway (Hetalia)/Romania (Hetalia)
      23. England/France (Hetalia)
      24. England/Norway (Hetalia)
      25. England/Poland (Hetalia)
      26. Finland/Sweden (Hetalia)
      27. France & Prussia (Hetalia)
      28. France/Germany (Hetalia)
      29. Germany & Japan & North Italy & Prussia (Hetalia)
      30. Germany & Japan & North Italy (Hetalia)
      31. Germany & Prussia (Hetalia)
      32. Germany & South Italy (Hetalia)
      33. Germany/North Italy (Hetalia)
      34. Hungary/Prussia (Hetalia)
      35. Iceland & Norway (Hetalia)
      36. Latvia/Sealand (Hetalia)
      37. Netherlands/Norway (Hetalia)
      38. New Zealand/Wales (Hetalia)
      39. Norway/Russia (Hetalia)
      40. Norway/Sweden (Hetalia)
      41. Prussia/Russia (Hetalia)
      42. Prussia/South Italy (Hetalia)
      43. Scotland/Ukraine (Hetalia)
      44. South Italy & Prussia (Hetalia)
    46. Hikaru no Go (20)

      1. Ashiwara Hiroyuki/Ogata Seiji (Hikaru no Go)
      2. Ashiwara Hiroyuki/Saeki Kouji (Hikaru no Go)
      3. Fujisaki Akari & Shindou Hikaru (Hikaru no Go)
      4. Fujisaki Akari/Mitani Yuuki (Hikaru no Go)
      5. Fujisaki Akari/Shindou Hikaru (Hikaru no Go)
      6. Fujisaki Akari/Touya Akira (Hikaru no Go)
      7. Fujiwara no Sai & Shindou Hikaru (Hikaru no Go)
      8. Fujiwara no Sai & Touya Kouyou (Hikaru no Go)
      9. Isumi Shinichirou & Shindou Hikaru (Hikaru no Go)
      10. Isumi Shinichirou/Le Ping (Hikaru no Go)
      11. Isumi Shinichirou/Waya Yoshitaka (Hikaru no Go)
      12. Kuwabara Honinbou & Ogata Seiji (Hikaru no Go)
      13. Ogata Seiji & Touya Akira (Hikaru no Go)
      14. Ogata Seiji/Shindou Hikaru (Hikaru no Go)
      15. Ogata Seiji/Touya Akira (Hikaru no Go)
      16. Shindou Hikaru & Touya Akira (Hikaru no Go)
      17. Shindou Hikaru & Waya Yoshitaka (Hikaru no Go)
      18. Shindou Hikaru/Touya Akira (Hikaru no Go)
      19. Shindou Hikaru/Waya Yoshitaka (Hikaru no Go)
      20. Touya Akira & Touya Kouyou (Hikaru no Go)
    47. Hyouka & Kotenbu Series (5)

      1. Chitanda Eru/Oreki Houtarou
      2. Fukube Satoshi & Oreki Houtarou
      3. Fukube Satoshi/Ibara Mayaka
      4. Ibara Mayaka & Oreki Houtarou
      5. Oreki Houtarou & Oreki Tomoe
    48. THE iDOLM@STER (6)

      1. Anastasia/Nitta Minami (THE iDOLM@STER)
      2. Fujimoto Rina/Mukai Takumi (THE iDOLM@STER)
      3. Futaba Anzu/Moroboshi Kirari (THE iDOLM@STER)
      4. Kimura Natsuki/Mukai Takumi (THE iDOLM@STER)
      5. Kimura Natsuki/Tada Riina (THE iDOLM@STER)
      6. Shibuya Rin/Shimamura Uzuki (THE iDOLM@STER)
    49. Inu x Boku Secret Service | The Dog and Me Secret Service (Anime) (4)

      1. Roromiya Karuta & Shirakiin Ririchiyo
      2. Roromiya Karuta/Shirakiin Ririchiyo
      3. Shoukiin Kagerou/Natsume Zange
      4. Miketsukami Soushi/Shirakiin Ririchiyo
    50. InuYasha - A Feudal Fairy Tale (10)

      1. Inu no Taishou/Sesshoumaru/Inuyasha
      2. Inuyasha/Shippou
      3. InuYasha & Sesshoumaru (InuYasha)
      4. Inuyasha & Shippou
      5. InuYasha/Kouga (InuYasha)
      6. Inuyasha/Kouga/Sesshoumaru
      7. InuYasha/Sesshoumaru
      8. Kouga/Shippou (InuYasha)
      9. Rin & Sesshoumaru (InuYasha)
      10. Rin/Sesshoumaru (InuYasha)
    51. Juuni Kokki | Twelve Kingdoms (5)

      1. Enki & Kouya
      2. Enki & Shouryuu
      3. Enki/Shouryuu
      4. Nakajima Youko & Rakushun
      5. Nakajima Youko/Rakushun
    52. K (Anime) (15)

      1. Hisui Nagare/Iwafune Tenkei
      2. Hisui Nagare/Munakata Reishi
      3. Hisui Nagare/Suoh Mikoto
      4. Isana Yashiro & Neko & Yatogami Kurou
      5. Isana Yashiro/Yatogami Kurou (K (Anime))
      6. Kushina Anna & Suoh Mikoto & Totsuka Tatara
      7. Mishakuji Yukari & Yatogami Kurou
      8. Yatogami Kurou/Kukuri
      9. Awashima Seri/Kusanagi Izumo
      10. Fushimi Saruhiko/Yata Misaki
      11. Hisui Nagare/Mishakuji Yukari
      12. Kusanagi Izumo & Suoh Mikoto & Totsuka Tatara
      13. Kushina Anna & Suoh Mikoto
      14. Munakata Reishi/Yatogami Kurou
      15. Suoh Mikoto/Yata Misaki
    53. Kamen Rider - All Media Types (19)

      1. Alain/Fukami Makoto/Tenkuuji Takeru
      2. Amazon & Kisaragi Gentarou
      3. Amazon/Kisaragi Gentarou
      4. Ankh/Hino Eiji
      5. Banjou Ryuuga/Kiryuu Sento
      6. Chase | Mashin Chaser/Shijima Gou
      7. Hidari Shoutarou/Personified Fuuto
      8. Hidari Shoutarou/Philip
      9. Hidari Shoutarou/Philip & Hino Eiji & Kisaragi Gentarou
      10. Honami/Tsukimura Akari
      11. Isurugi Misora/Takigawa Sawa
      12. Joujima Yuuki/Nozama Tomoko
      13. Kadoya Tsukasa/Tendou Souji
      14. Kazama Daisuke & Gon | Takayama Yuriko
      15. Kazami Shiro/Yuki Joji
      16. Kiryuu Sento/Philip
      17. Krim Steinbelt/Tomari Shinnosuke
      18. Kujou Kiriya/Phillip
      19. Narumi Akiko/Sonozaki Wakana
    54. Karneval (Anime & Manga) (7)

      1. Hirato & Yogi (Karneval)
      2. Akari/Hirato (Karneval)
      3. Gareki & Nai (Karneval)
      4. Gareki/Hirato (Karneval)
      5. Gareki/Jiki (Karneval)
      6. Gareki/Yogi (Karneval)
      7. Hirato/Yogi (Karneval)
    55. Katekyou Hitman Reborn! (34)

      1. Bianchi & Gokudera Hayato (KHR)
      2. Bianchi/Gokudera Hayato (KHR)
      3. Bianchi/Oregano
      4. Bianchi/Reborn (KHR)
      5. Chrome Dokuro & Mammon | Viper
      6. Chrome Dokuro & Rokudou Mukuro (KHR)
      7. Chrome Dokuro/Joushima Ken/Kakimoto Chikusa/Rokudou Mukuro (KHR)
      8. Dino & Superbi Squalo (KHR)
      9. Flan | Fran & Rokudou Mukuro (KHR)
      10. Gokudera Hayato/Miura Haru (KHR)
      11. Gokudera Hayato/Sawada Tsunayoshi (KHR)
      12. Gokudera/Tsuna/Yamamoto & Everyone
      13. Hibari Kyouya & Rokudou Mukuro (KHR)
      14. Hibari Kyouya & Sawada Tsunayoshi (KHR)
      15. Hibari Kyouya/Sawada Tsunayoshi (KHR)
      16. Joushima Ken & Kakimoto Chikusa
      17. Joushima Ken & Kakimoto Chikusa & Rokudou Mukuro (KHR)
      18. Kurokawa Hana/Sasagawa Ryouhei (KHR)
      19. Miura Haru/Sasagawa Kyouko (KHR)
      20. Miura Haru/Sawada Tsunayoshi (KHR)
      21. Rokudou Mukuro & Sawada Tsunayoshi (KHR)
      22. Rokudou Mukuro/Sawada Tsunayoshi (KHR)
      23. Sasagawa Kyouko & Sasagawa Ryouhei (KHR)
      24. Sasagawa Kyouko/Sawada Tsunayoshi (KHR)
      25. Sawada Tsunayoshi/Xanxus (KHR)
      26. Superbi Squalo & Xanxus (KHR)
      27. Superbi Squalo/Xanxus (KHR)
      28. Superbi Squalo/Yamamoto Takeshi (KHR)
      29. Bianchi/Lal Mirch
      30. Chrome Dokuro/M.M.
      31. Chrome Dokuro/Mammon | Viper
      32. Chrome Dokuro/Sasagawa Kyouko
      33. Dino/Superbi Squalo
      34. Fon/Mammon | Viper
    56. Kuroko no Basuke | Kuroko's Basketball (29)

      1. Hanamiya Makoto/Imayoshi Shouichi/Aomine Daiki
      2. Aida Riko/Momoi Satsuki
      3. Akashi Seijuurou/Hanamiya Makoto
      4. Akashi Seijuurou/Himuro Tatsuya
      5. Akashi Seijuurou/Kagami Taiga
      6. Akashi Seijuurou/Kuroko Tetsuya
      7. Akashi Seijuurou/Mayuzumi Chihiro
      8. Akashi Seijuurou/Mayuzumi Chihiro/Nijimura Shuuzou
      9. Akashi Seijuurou/Midorima Shintarou
      10. Akashi Seijuurou/Nijimura Shuuzou
      11. Aomine Daiki/Himuro Tatsuya
      12. Aomine Daiki/Himuro Tatsuya/Kagami Taiga
      13. Aomine Daiki/Imayoshi Shouichi
      14. Aomine Daiki/Kise Ryouta
      15. Araki Masako/Alexandra Garcia
      16. Generation of Miracles/Kise Ryouta
      17. Generation of Miracles/Kuroko Tetsuya
      18. Hanamiya Makoto/Imayoshi Shouichi
      19. Hanamiya Makoto/Imayoshi Shouichi/Sakurai Ryou
      20. Hanamiya Makoto/Kise Ryouta
      21. Hanamiya Makoto/Kiyoshi Teppei
      22. Himuro Tatsuya/Kagami Taiga
      23. Himuro Tatsuya/Kuroko Tetsuya
      24. Himuro Tatsuya/Liu Wei
      25. Himuro Tatsuya/Mayuzumi Chihiro
      26. Himuro Tatsuya/Midorima Shintarou
      27. Himuro Tatsuya/Murasakibara Atsushi
      28. Himuro Tatsuya/Nijimura Shuuzou
      29. Mayuzumi Chihiro/Nijimura Shuuzou
    57. Kuroshitsuji | Black Butler (12)

      1. Ciel Phantomhive & Original Ciel Phantomhive
      2. Ciel Phantomhive & Original Ciel Phantomhive & Elizabeth Midford
      3. Ciel Phantomhive & Original Ciel Phantomhive & Rachel Phantomhive & Vincent Phantomhive
      4. Ciel Phantomhive/Original Ciel Phantomhive
      5. Lawrence Bluewer & Herman Greenhill & Edgar Redmond & Gregory Violet
      6. Sebastian Michaelis/Ciel Phantomhive & Original Ciel Phantomhive
      7. Agni & Soma Asman Kadar
      8. Elizabeth Midford/Ciel Phantomhive
      9. Sebastian Michaelis & Ciel Phantomhive
      10. Sebastian Michaelis/Ciel Phantomhive
      11. Soma Asman Kadar & Ciel Phantomhive
      12. William T. Spears/Grell Sutcliff
    58. Little Witch Academia (10)

      1. Andrew Hanbridge/Atsuko "Akko" Kagari (Little Witch Academia)
      2. Atsuko "Akko" Kagari/Amanda O'Neill (Little Witch Academia)
      3. Atsuko "Akko" Kagari/Sucy Manbavaran (Little Witch Academia)
      4. Diana Cavendish/Atsuko "Akko" Kagari (Little Witch Academia)
      5. Frank/Lotte Yanson (Little Witch Academia)
      6. Sucy Manbavaran/Amanda O'Neill (LWA)
      7. Ursula Callistis | Chariot du Nord/Croix Meridies (Little Witch Academia)
      8. Atsuko "Akko" Kagari/Sucy Manbavaran/Lotte Yanson
      9. Diana Cavendish/Andrew Hanbridge
      10. Louis Blackwell/Amanda O'Neill
    59. Love Live! School Idol Project (17)

      1. Ayase Eli/Kousaka Honoka (School Idol Project)
      2. Ayase Eli/Nishikino Maki (School Idol Project)
      3. Ayase Eli/Nishikino Maki/Sonoda Umi (School Idol Project)
      4. Ayase Eli/Nishikino Maki/Toujou Nozomi (School Idol Project)
      5. Ayase Eli/Sonoda Umi (School Idol Project)
      6. Ayase Eli/Toujou Nozomi (School Idol Project)
      7. Hoshizora Rin/Koizumi Hanayo (School Idol Project)
      8. Hoshizora Rin/Koizumi Hanayo/Yazawa Nico (School Idol Project)
      9. Hoshizora Rin/Kousaka Honoka/Yazawa Nico (School Idol Project)
      10. Koizumi Hanayo/Minami Kotori/Toujou Nozomi (School Idol Project)
      11. Kousaka Honoka/Minami Kotori/Sonoda Umi (School Idol Project)
      12. Kousaka Honoka/Sonoda Umi (School Idol Project)
      13. Kousaka Honoka/Yazawa Nico (School Idol Project)
      14. Minami Kotori/Yazawa Nico (School Idol Project)
      15. Nishikino Maki/Sonoda Umi (School Idol Project)
      16. Nishikino Maki/Toujou Nozomi (School Idol Project)
      17. Nishikino Maki/Yazawa Nico (LLSIP)
    60. Love Live! Sunshine!! (16)

      1. Kazuno Leah/Kurosawa Ruby (Sunshine!!)
      2. Kazuno Sarah/Takami Chika (Sunshine!!)
      3. Kunikida Hanamaru/Kurosawa Ruby (Sunshine!!)
      4. Kunikida Hanamaru/Kurosawa Ruby/Tsushima Yoshiko (Sunshine!!)
      5. Kunikida Hanamaru/Tsushima Yoshiko (Sunshine!!)
      6. Kurosawa Dia/Kurosawa Ruby (Sunshine!!)
      7. Kurosawa Dia/Matsuura Kanan (Love Live! Sunshine!!)
      8. Kurosawa Dia/Matsuura Kanan/Ohara Mari (Love Live! Sunshine!!)
      9. Kurosawa Dia/Ohara Mari (Love Live! Sunshine!!)
      10. Kurosawa Ruby/Tsushima Yoshiko (Sunshine!!)
      11. Matsuura Kanan/Ohara Mari (Sunshine!!)
      12. Matsuura Kanan/Takami Chika (Sunshine!!)
      13. Sakurauchi Riko/Takami Chika/Watanabe You (Sunshine!!)
      14. Sakurauchi Riko/Tsushima Yoshiko (Sunshine!!)
      15. Sakurauchi Riko/Watanabe You (Sunshine)
      16. Takami Chika/Watanabe You (Sunshine)
    61. Loveless (6)

      1. Agatsuma Soubi/Aoyagi Ritsuka (Loveless)
      2. Agatsuma Soubi/Aoyagi Ritsuka/Aoyagi Seimei (Loveless)
      3. Agatsuma Soubi/Aoyagi Seimei (Loveless)
      4. Akame Nisei/Aoyagi Seimei (Loveless)
      5. Aoyagi Ritsuka/Aoyagi Seimei (Loveless)
      6. Nakano Yamato/Sakagami Kouya (Loveless)
    62. Lovely Complex (Anime & Manga) (5)

      1. Ishihara Nobuko/Heikichi Nakao
      2. Koizumi Risa & Ishihara Nobuko
      3. Koizumi Risa & Kotobuki Seiko
      4. Fukagawa Haruka/Kotobuki Seiko
      5. Koizumi Risa/Ootani Atsushi
    63. Lupin III (21)

      1. Arsène Lupin III/Mine Fujiko (Lupin III)
      2. Arsène Lupin III/Rebecca Rossellini (Lupin III)
      3. Arsène Lupin III/Zenigata Koichi (Lupin III)
      4. Clarisse de Cagliostro/Arsène Lupin III (Lupin III)
      5. Crazy Mash/Jigen Daisuke (Lupin III)
      6. Ishikawa Goemon XIII & Rebecca Rossellini
      7. Ishikawa Goemon XIII/Arsène Lupin III (Lupin III)
      8. Ishikawa Goemon XIII/Jigen Daisuke (Lupin III)
      9. Ishikawa Goemon XIII/Jigen Daisuke/Arsène Lupin III/Mine Fujiko (Lupin III)
      10. Ishikawa Goemon XIII/Mine Fujiko (Lupin III)
      11. Jigen Daisuke & Arsène Lupin III (Lupin III)
      12. Jigen Daisuke & Mine Fujiko
      13. Jigen Daisuke & Monika
      14. Jigen Daisuke & Rebecca Rossellini
      15. Jigen Daisuke & Zenigata Koichi
      16. Jigen Daisuke/Arsène Lupin III (Lupin III)
      17. Jigen Daisuke/Monika (Lupin III)
      18. Jigen Daisuke/Robson Zuccoli
      19. Jigen Daisuke/Zenigata Koichi
      20. Mine Fujiko & Rebecca Rossellini
      21. Zenigata Koichi/Jigen Daisuke
    64. Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic (2)

      1. Judal | Judar/Ren Hakuryuu
      2. Judal | Judar/Sinbad (Magi)
    65. Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magika | Puella Magi Madoka Magica (10)

      1. Akemi Homura/Kaname Madoka (PMMM)
      2. Akemi Homura/Miki Sayaka (PMMM)
      3. Akemi Homura/Sakura Kyouko (PMMM)
      4. Akemi Homura/Tomoe Mami (PMMM)
      5. Kaname Madoka/Miki Sayaka (PMMM)
      6. Kaname Madoka/Sakura Kyouko (PMMM)
      7. Kaname Madoka/Tomoe Mami (PMMM)
      8. Miki Sayaka/Sakura Kyouko (PMMM)
      9. Miki Sayaka/Tomoe Mami (PMMM)
      10. Sakura Kyouko/Tomoe Mami (PMMM)
    66. Majo no Takkyuubin | Kiki's Delivery Service (2)

      1. Kiki & Ursula (Majo no Takkyuubin)
      2. Kiki/Tombo
    67. Mononoke-hime | Princess Mononoke (1)

      1. Eboshi/San (Mononoke-hime)
    68. Naruto (106)

      1. Aburame Shino/Inuzuka Kiba (Naruto)
      2. Aburame Shino/Nara Shikamaru (Naruto)
      3. Aburame Shino/Orochimaru (Naruto)
      4. Aburame Shino/Uzumaki Naruto (Naruto)
      5. Akamaru/Inuzuka Kiba (Naruto)
      6. Akamaru/Inuzuka Kiba/Aburame Shino
      7. Akamaru/Uzumaki Naruto (Naruto)
      8. Gaara & Kankurou & Temari (Naruto)
      9. Gaara & Maito Gai | Might Guy (Naruto)
      10. Gaara/Haruno Sakura (Naruto)
      11. Gaara/Hatake Kakashi (Naruto)
      12. Gaara/Maito Gai | Might Guy (Naruto)
      13. Gaara/Uchiha Sasuke (Naruto)
      14. Gaara/Uzumaki Naruto (Naruto)
      15. Haku/Momochi Zabuza (Naruto)
      16. Haku/Uzumaki Naruto (Naruto)
      17. Haruno Sakura & Hatake Kakashi & Uchiha Sasuke & Uzumaki Naruto (Naruto)
      18. Haruno Sakura & Hatake Kakashi's Ninken (Naruto)
      19. Haruno Sakura & Hyuuga Hinata (Naruto)
      20. Haruno Sakura & Uchiha Obito (Naruto)
      21. Haruno Sakura & Uchiha Sasuke & Uzumaki Naruto (Naruto)
      22. Haruno Sakura & Yamanaka Ino (Naruto)
      23. Haruno Sakura/Hatake Kakashi (Naruto)
      24. Haruno Sakura/Hatake Kakashi/Yamanaka Ino (Naruto)
      25. Haruno Sakura/Hatake Kakashi/Yamato | Tenzou (Naruto)
      26. Haruno Sakura/Hoshigaki Kisame (Naruto)
      27. Haruno Sakura/Hoshigaki Kisame/Uchiha Itachi (Naruto)
      28. Haruno Sakura/Hyuuga Hinata (Naruto)
      29. Haruno Sakura/Orochimaru (Naruto)
      30. Haruno Sakura/Sai (Naruto)
      31. Haruno Sakura/Temari (Naruto)
      32. Haruno Sakura/Tsunade (Naruto)
      33. Haruno Sakura/Tsunade/Orochimaru/Jiraiya (Naruto)
      34. Haruno Sakura/Uchiha Itachi (Naruto)
      35. Haruno Sakura/Uchiha Sasuke/Uzumaki Naruto (Naruto)
      36. Haruno Sakura/Yamanaka Ino (Naruto)
      37. Hatake Kakashi & Kakashi's Ninken (Naruto)
      38. Hatake Kakashi & Maito Gai | Might Guy (Naruto)
      39. Hatake Kakashi & Morino Ibiki (Naruto)
      40. Hatake Kakashi & Namikaze Minato (Naruto)
      41. Hatake Kakashi & Shiranui Genma & Yamato | Tenzou (Naruto)
      42. Hatake Kakashi & Shiranui Genma (Naruto)
      43. Hatake Kakashi & Uchiha Itachi (Naruto)
      44. Hatake Kakashi & Yamato | Tenzou (Naruto)
      45. Hatake Kakashi/Haruno Sakura/Uchiha Itachi (Naruto)
      46. Hatake Kakashi/Kakashi's Ninken
      47. Hatake Kakashi/Kyuubi | Nine-tails | Kurama (Naruto)
      48. Hatake Kakashi/Maito Gai | Might Guy (Naruto)
      49. Hatake Kakashi/Maito Gai | Might Guy/Kakashi's Ninken
      50. Hatake Kakashi/Maito Gai | Might Guy/Umino Iruka (Naruto)
      51. Hatake Kakashi/Maito Gai | Might Guy/Yamato | Tenzou (Naruto)
      52. Hatake Kakashi/Morino Ibiki (Naruto)
      53. Hatake Kakashi/Morino Ibiki/Maito Gai | Might Guy (Naruto)
      54. Hatake Kakashi/Morino Ibiki/Umino Iruka (Naruto)
      55. Hatake Kakashi/Original Male Character(s) (Naruto)
      56. Hatake Kakashi/Orochimaru (Naruto)
      57. Hatake Kakashi/Uchiha Itachi (Naruto)
      58. Hatake Kakashi/Uchiha Obito (Naruto)
      59. Hatake Kakashi/Umino Iruka (Naruto)
      60. Hatake Kakashi/Uzumaki Naruto (Naruto)
      61. Hatake Kakashi/Yamato | Tenzou (Naruto)
      62. Hatake Sakumo/Maito Dai | Might Duy (Naruto)
      63. Hatake Sakumo/Orochimaru (Naruto)
      64. Hoshigaki Kisame & Uchiha Itachi (Naruto)
      65. Hoshigaki Kisame/Gaara (Naruto)
      66. Hoshigaki Kisame/Uchiha Itachi (Naruto)
      67. Hyuuga Hanabi/Hyuuga Hinata (Naruto)
      68. Hyuuga Hiashi/Hyuuga Hinata
      69. Hyuuga Hinata & Hyuuga Neji (Naruto)
      70. Hyuuga Hinata/Hyuuga Neji (Naruto)
      71. Hyuuga Hinata/Sai (Naruto)
      72. Hyuuga Neji/Nara Shikamaru (Naruto)
      73. Hyuuga Neji/Uzumaki Naruto (Naruto)
      74. Jiraiya/Uzumaki Naruto (Naruto)
      75. Karin & Uzumaki Naruto (Naruto)
      76. Kyuubi | Nine-tails | Kurama & Uzumaki Naruto & Hatake Kakashi
      77. Kyuubi | Nine-tails | Kurama & Uzumaki Naruto (Naruto)
      78. Kyuubi | Nine-tails | Kurama/Uzumaki Naruto (Naruto)
      79. Maito Gai | Might Guy/Morino Ibiki (Naruto)
      80. Maito Gai | Might Guy/Umino Iruka (Naruto)
      81. Maito Gai | Might Guy/Yamato | Tenzou (Naruto)
      82. Momochi Zabuza/Uzumaki Naruto (Naruto)
      83. Morino Ibiki/Uchiha Itachi (Naruto)
      84. Morino Ibiki/Umino Iruka (Naruto)
      85. Morino Ibiki/Uzumaki Naruto (Naruto)
      86. Nagato | Pain/Yahiko (Naruto)
      87. Nara Shikaku/Uzumaki Naruto (Naruto)
      88. Nara Shikamaru/Sarutobi Asuma (Naruto)
      89. Nara Shikamaru/Uzumaki Naruto (Naruto)
      90. Orochimaru/Original Male Character(s)
      91. Orochimaru/Snakes
      92. Orochimaru/Uchiha Itachi (Naruto)
      93. Orochimaru/Uchiha Sasuke (Naruto)
      94. Orochimaru/Uchiha Sasuke/Snakes
      95. Orochimaru/Yakushi Kabuto (Naruto)
      96. Sai/Uchiha Sasuke (Naruto)
      97. Sai/Uzumaki Naruto (Naruto)
      98. Sarutobi Asuma/Uzumaki Naruto (Naruto)
      99. Senju Tobirama/Uzumaki Naruto (Naruto)
      100. Uchiha Itachi/Uchiha Shisui (Naruto)
      101. Uchiha Sasuke/Snakes
      102. Uchiha Shisui/Uzumaki Naruto (Naruto)
      103. Gaara/Kankurou (Naruto)
      104. Gaara/Orochimaru (Naruto)
      105. Jiraiya/Orochimaru (Naruto)
      106. Temari/Tenten (Naruto)
    69. Natsume Yuujinchou | Natsume's Book of Friends (19)

      1. Nanase (Natsume Yuujinchou) & Natsume Reiko
      2. Natsume Takashi & Sasada Jun
      3. Shibata Katsumi & Natsume Takashi
      4. Fujiwara Shigeru & Natsume Reiko
      5. Fujiwara Shigeru & Natsume Takashi
      6. Fujiwara Shigeru/Fujiwara Touko
      7. Fujiwara Touko & Natsume Takashi
      8. Hinoe/Natsume Reiko
      9. Madara "Nyanko-sensei" & Natsume Reiko
      10. Madara "Nyanko-sensei" & Natsume Takashi
      11. Matoba Seiji & Natori Shuuichi
      12. Matoba Seiji & Natsume Takashi
      13. Matoba Seiji/Natori Shuuichi
      14. Natsume Reiko & Natsume Takashi
      15. Natsume Takashi & Taki Tooru & Tanuma Kaname
      16. Natsume Takashi & Tanuma Kaname
      17. Natsume Takashi/Sasada Jun
      18. Natsume Takashi/Tanuma Kaname
      19. Sasada Jun & Taki Tooru
    70. Noblesse (Manhwa) (5)

      1. Cadis Etrama Di Raizel/Frankenstein
      2. Cadis Etrama Di Raizel/Frankenstein/Muzaka
      3. Cadis Etrama Di Raizel/Muzaka (Noblesse)
      4. Frankenstein/Muzaka (Noblesse)
      5. M-21/Muzaka (Noblesse)
    71. One Piece (18)

      1. Dracule Mihawk/Portgas D. Ace
      2. Nami/Carrot
      3. Nico Robin/Nami/Nefertari Vivi
      4. Roronoa Zoro/Usopp (One Piece)
      5. Sogeking & Usopp (OP)
      6. Sogeking/Usopp (OP)
      7. Usopp/Vinsmoke Sanji (One Piece)
      8. Akagami no Shanks | Red-Haired Shanks/Dracule Mihawk
      9. Dracule Mihawk/Roronoa Zoro
      10. Monkey D. Luffy/Nami
      11. Monkey D. Luffy/Roronoa Zoro
      12. Nami/Nefertari Vivi
      13. Nami/Roronoa Zoro
      14. Nami/Usopp (One Piece)
      15. Nami/Usopp/Vinsmoke Sanji
      16. Nefertari Vivi/Nico Robin
      17. Nico Robin/Usopp
      18. Perona/Roronoa Zoro
    72. Ookiku Furikabutte | Big Windup! (12)

      1. Abe Takaya & Mihashi Ren
      2. Abe Takaya/Hanai Azusa
      3. Abe Takaya/Haruna Motoki
      4. Abe Takaya/Mihashi Ren
      5. Abe Takaya/Shinooka Chiyo
      6. Akimaru Kyouhei/Haruna Motoki
      7. Hamada Yoshirou/Izumi Kousuke
      8. Hanai Azusa/Tajima Yuuichirou
      9. Izumi Kousuke/Mizutani Fumiki
      10. Kanou Shuugo/Mihashi Ren
      11. Mihashi Ren/Shinooka Chiyo
      12. Mihashi Ren/Tajima Yuuichirou
    73. Ouran High School Host Club - All Media Types (13)

      1. Fujioka Haruhi & Suoh Tamaki (Ouran)
      2. Fujioka Haruhi/The Ouran High School Host Club (Ouran)
      3. Haninozuka Mitsukuni & Morinozuka Takashi (Ouran)
      4. Haninozuka Mitsukuni/Morinozuka Takashi (Ouran)
      5. Haninozuka Yasuchika & Morinozuka Satoshi (Ouran)
      6. Haninozuka Yasuchika/Morinozuka Satoshi (Ouran)
      7. Haruhi & Mitsukuni & Hikaru & Kaoru & Takashi & Kyouya & Tamaki (Ouran)
      8. Haruhi/Mitsukuni/Hikaru/Kaoru/Takashi/Kyouya/Tamaki (Ouran)
      9. Hitachiin Hikaru & Hitachiin Kaoru (Ouran)
      10. Hitachiin Hikaru/Hitachiin Kaoru (Ouran)
      11. Kasanoda Ritsu/Sendou Tetsuya (Ouran)
      12. Ootori Kyouya & Suoh Tamaki (Ouran)
      13. Ootori Kyouya/Suoh Tamaki (Ouran)
    74. Pandora Hearts (10)

      1. Alice & Oz Vessalius & Gilbert Nightray
      2. Alice & Oz Vessalius (Pandora Hearts)
      3. Alice/Gilbert Nightray/Oz Vessalius (Pandora Hearts)
      4. Alice/Oz Vessalius (Pandora Hearts)
      5. Gilbert Nightray/Oz Vessalius (Pandora Hearts)
      6. Reim Lunettes & Rufus Barma
      7. Reim Lunettes/Sharon Rainsworth (Pandora Hearts)
      8. Rufus Barma/Sheryl Rainsworth
      9. Sheryl Rainsworth & Sharon Rainsworth
      10. Xerxes Break & Sharon Rainsworth (Pandora Hearts)
    75. Pet Shop of Horrors (1)

      1. Count D/Leon Orcot (Pet Shop of Horrors)
    76. Pocket Monsters SPECIAL | Pokemon Adventures (22)

      1. Anzu | Janine/Hayato | Falkner (Pokemon Adventures)
      2. Black/White (Pokemon Adventures)
      3. Crystal & Silver (Pokemon Adventures)
      4. Crystal/Gold (Pokemon Adventures)
      5. Crystal/Gold/Silver (Pokemon Adventures)
      6. Dr. Platane | Professor Augustine Sycamore/X (Pokemon Adventures)
      7. Mikuri | Wallace/Ruby (Pokemon Adventures)
      8. Morty & Eusine
      9. Morty & Lt. Surge
      10. Odamaki Sapphire | Sapphire Birch/Ruby (Pokemon Adventures)
      11. Platinum Berlitz/Diamond (Pokemon Adventures)
      12. Platinum Berlitz/Diamond/Pearl (Pokemon Adventures)
      13. Platinum Berlitz/Odamaki Sapphire | Sapphire Birch (Pokemon Adventures)
      14. Platinum Berlitz/Pearl (Pokemon Adventures)
      15. Red/Yellow (Pokemon) (Pokemon Adventures)
      16. Ruby/Tsuwabuki Daigo | Steven Stone (Pokemon Adventures)
      17. Sakaki | Giovanni & Silver (Pokemon Adventures)
      18. Sakaki | Giovanni/Silver (Pokemon Adventures)
      19. Silver & Yellow (Pokemon Adventures)
      20. Silver/Wataru | Lance (Pokemon Adventures)
      21. Wataru | Lance/Yellow (Pokemon Adventures)
      22. X/Y | Yvonne Gabena (Pokemon Adventures)
    77. Pocket Monsters | Pokemon (Anime) (11)

      1. Citron | Clemont/Satoshi | Ash Ketchum (Pokemon Anime)
      2. Citron | Clemont/Serena (Pokemon Anime)
      3. Dr. Platane | Professor Augustine Sycamore/Satoshi | Ash Ketchum (Pokemon Anime)
      4. Dr. Platane | Professor Augustine Sycamore/Serena (Pokemon Anime)
      5. Haruka | May/Satoshi | Ash Ketchum (Pokemon Anime)
      6. Haruka | May/Shuu | Drew (Pokemon (Anime))
      7. Hiroshi | Ritchie/Satoshi | Ash Ketchum (Pokemon Anime)
      8. Mewtwo & Satoshi | Ash Ketchum (Pokemon Anime)
      9. Mewtwo/Sakaki | Giovanni (Pokemon Anime)
      10. Ookido Shigeru | Gary Oak/Satoshi | Ash Ketchum (Pokemon Anime)
      11. Satoshi | Ash Ketchum/Serena (Pokemon Anime)
    78. Psycho-Pass (7)

      1. Choe Gu-Sung/Kagari Shuusei
      2. Ginoza Nobuchika & Tsunemori Akane
      3. Ginoza Nobuchika/Kougami Shinya/Tsunemori Akane
      4. Ginoza Nobuchika/Tsunemori Akane
      5. Karanomori Shion/Kunizuka Yayoi
      6. Kougami Shinya/Makishima Shougo
      7. Kougami Shinya/Tsunemori Akane
    79. Re:CREATORS (Anime) (1)

      1. Meteora Österreich/Selesia Upitiria
    80. Rebuild of Evangelion | Evangelion: New Theatrical Edition (3)

      1. Ikari Shinji/Nagisa Kaworu (Rebuild of Evangelion)
      2. Makinami Mari Illustrious & Nagisa Kaworu (Rebuild of Evangelion)
      3. Makinami Mari Illustrious/Shikinami Asuka Langley (Rebuild of Evangelion)
    81. Ristorante Paradiso (6)

      1. Gian Luigi "Gigi" Orsini & Lorenzo Orsini
      2. Gian Luigi "Gigi" Orsini & Lorenzo Orsini & Olga Orsini
      3. Gian Luigi "Gigi" Orsini/Lorenzo Orsini
      4. Gian Luigi "Gigi" Orsini/Lorenzo Orsini/Olga Orsini
      5. Luciano de Luca/Gian Luigi "Gigi" Orsini
      6. Teo/Vanna (Ristorante Paradiso)
    82. ROBOT x LASERBEAM (Manga) (6)

      1. Hatohara Robato & Osanai Rion
      2. Hatohara Robato & Nakata Tomoya
      3. Hatohara Robato/Miura Youzan
      4. Hatohara Robato/Nakata Tomoya
      5. Hatohara Robato/Osanai Rion
      6. Kuroda Gen/Osanai Rion
    83. Rurouni Kenshin (4)

      1. Himura Kenshin/Kamiya Kaoru/Seta Soujirou
      2. Himura Kenshin/Seta Soujirou (Rurouni Kenshin)
      3. Shishio Makoto/Komagata Yumi/Sadojima Hoji
      4. Shishio Makoto/Sadojima Hoji
    84. Saint Seiya (15)

      1. Andromeda Shun & Phoenix Ikki (Saint Seiya)
      2. Andromeda Shun/Chameleon Juné (Saint Seiya)
      3. Athena/Unicorn Jabu | Saori Kido/Unicorn Jabu (Saint Seiya)
      4. Cygnus Hyoga & Kraken Isaak & Crystal Saint
      5. Eagle Marin/Ophiuchus Shaina (Saint Seiya)
      6. Eagle Marin/Taurus Aldebaran
      7. Eris/Athena | Eris/Saori Kido
      8. Esmeralda/Phoenix Ikki (Saint Seiya)
      9. Eurydice/Lyra Orphée
      10. Pandora/Sphinx Pharaoh
      11. Polaris Hilda & Freya (Saint Seiya)
      12. Polaris Hilda/Saori Kido
      13. Saori Kido/Andromeda Shun
      14. Saori Kido/Cygnus Hyoga
      15. Seika & Pegasus Seiya
    85. Saiyuki (13)

      1. Cho Hakkai & Genjo Sanzo & Sha Gojyo & Son Goku (Saiyuki)
      2. Cho Hakkai & Genjo Sanzo (Saiyuki)
      3. Cho Hakkai/Genjo Sanzo (Saiyuki)
      4. Cho Hakkai/Genjo Sanzo/Sha Gojyo (Saiyuki)
      5. Cho Hakkai/Genjo Sanzo/Sha Gojyo/Son Goku (Saiyuki)
      6. Cho Hakkai/Sha Gojyo (Saiyuki)
      7. Dokugakuji & Sha Gojyo (Saiyuki)
      8. Dokugakuji/Kougaiji (Saiyuki)
      9. Dokugakuji/Kougaiji/Yaone (Saiyuki)
      10. Genjo Sanzo/Sha Gojyo (Saiyuki)
      11. Genjo Sanzo/Son Goku (Saiyuki)
      12. Genjo Sanzo/Yakumo (Saiyuki)
      13. Koumyou Sanzo/Ukoku Sanzo (Saiyuki)
    86. Saiyuki Gaiden (3)

      1. Goujun/Kenren Taishou (Saiyuki Gaiden)
      2. Goujun/Kenren Taishou/Tenpou Gensui (Saiyuki Gaiden)
      3. Kenren Taishou/Tenpou Gensui (Saiyuki Gaiden)
    87. Sarai-ya Goyou | House of Five Leaves (2)

      1. Akitsu Masanosuke & Yaichi | Seinoshin
      2. Akitsu Masanosuke/Yaichi | Seinoshin
    88. Senki Zesshou Symphogear (3)

      1. Amou Kanade/Kazanari Tsubasa (SZS)
      2. Kazanari Tsubasa/Yukine Chris (SZS)
      3. Maria Cadenzavna Eve/Kazanari Tsubasa (SZS)
    89. Shingeki no Kyojin | Attack on Titan (23)

      1. Annie Leonhart & Ymir (SnK)
      2. Annie Leonhart/Eren Yeager (SnK)
      3. Annie Leonhart/Ymir (SnK)
      4. Armin Arlert/Annie Leonhart (SnK)
      5. Armin Arlert/Carly Stratmann
      6. Armin Arlert/Eren Yeager (SnK)
      7. Armin Arlert/Levi (SnK)
      8. Hange Zoë & Eren Yeager (Snk)
      9. Hange Zoë/Annie Leonhart (SnK)
      10. Hange Zoë/Erwin Smith (SnK)
      11. Hange Zoë/Petra Ral (SnK)
      12. Hitch Dreyse/Annie Leonhart (SnK)
      13. Krista Lenz | Historia Reiss & Eren Yeager (SnK)
      14. Krista Lenz | Historia Reiss/Ymir (SnK)
      15. Levi/Eren Yeager (SnK)
      16. Levi/Erwin Smith (SnK)
      17. Mikasa Ackerman & Armin Arlert & Eren Yeager (SnK)
      18. Mikasa Ackerman/Annie Leonhart (SnK)
      19. Mikasa Ackerman/Levi (SnK)
      20. Mikasa Ackerman/Levi/Eren Yeager (SnK)
      21. Mikasa Ackerman/Sasha Blouse (SnK)
      22. Reiner Braun & Bertolt Hoover & Annie Leonhart (SnK)
      23. Reiner Braun/Bertolt Hoover (SnK)
    90. Shoujo Kakumei Utena | Revolutionary Girl Utena (23)

      1. Arisugawa Juri/Himemiya Anthy (Utena)
      2. Arisugawa Juri/Kiryuu Nanami (Utena)
      3. Arisugawa Juri/Takatsuki Shiori (Utena)
      4. Chida Mamiya/Mikage Souji (Utena)
      5. Chu-Chu & Himemiya Anthy (Utena)
      6. Chu-Chu & Ohtori Akio (Utena)
      7. Dios & Ohtori Akio (Utena)
      8. Himemiya Anthy & Shinohara Wakaba (Utena)
      9. Himemiya Anthy/Kaoru Kozue (Utena)
      10. Himemiya Anthy/Kiryuu Nanami (Utena)
      11. Himemiya Anthy/Shinohara Wakaba (Utena)
      12. Himemiya Anthy/Takatsuki Shiori (Utena)
      13. Himemiya Anthy/Tenjou Utena & Shinohara Wakaba
      14. Himemiya Anthy/Tenjou Utena (Utena)
      15. Kaoru Kozue/Takatsuki Shiori (Utena)
      16. Kaoru Miki/Kiryuu Touga (Utena)
      17. Kiryuu Nanami/Shinohara Wakaba (Utena)
      18. Kiryuu Touga/Saionji Kyouichi & Kiryuu Nanami
      19. Kiryuu Touga/Saionji Kyouichi (Utena)
      20. Mikage Souji & Ohtori Akio
      21. Shinohara Wakaba & Tenjou Utena (Utena)
      22. Shinohara Wakaba/Takatsuki Shiori (Utena)
      23. Shinohara Wakaba/Tenjou Utena (Utena)
    91. Silver Diamond (2)

      1. Sawa Rakan & Senrou Chigusa
      2. Sawa Rakan/Senrou Chigusa
    92. Slayers (Anime & Manga) (2)

      1. Gourry Gabriev/Zelgadis Greywords/Lina Inverse (Slayers)
      2. Zelgadis Greywords/Lina Inverse (Slayers)
    93. Sougiya Riddle | Undertaker Riddle (2)

      1. Riddle/Sigurd
      2. Sakura Hayato/Riddle
    94. Steins;Gate (6)

      1. Amane Suzuha & Lab Mems
      2. Hiyajo Maho/Makise Kurisu
      3. Hiyajo Maho/Okabe Rintarou/Makise Kurisu
      4. Shiina Mayuri & Makise Kurisu
      5. Okabe Rintarou | Hououin Kyouma & Shiina Mayuri
      6. Okabe Rintarou | Hououin Kyouma/Makise Kurisu
    95. Tales of Zestiria (16)

      1. Alisha Diphda & Maltran (Tales of Zestiria)
      2. Alisha Diphda & Sorey (Tales of Zestiria)
      3. Alisha Diphda/Lailah (Tales of Zestiria)
      4. Eizen/Zaveid (Tales of Zestiria STAY PUT)
      5. Rose & Sorey (Tales of Zestiria)
      6. Alisha Diphda/Rose
      7. Alisha Diphda/Sergei Strelka
      8. Dezel/Rose (Tales of Zestiria)
      9. Edna & Mikleo (Tales of Zestiria)
      10. Edna/Lailah (Tales of Zestiria)
      11. Heldalf/Selene (Tales of Zestiria)
      12. Lailah & Sorey (Tales of Zestiria)
      13. Lailah/Rose (Tales of Zestiria)
      14. Lailah/Zaveid (Tales of Zestiria)
      15. Mikleo & Muse (Tales of Zestiria)
      16. Mikleo/Sorey (Tales of Zestiria)
    96. Tennis no Oujisama | Prince of Tennis (41)

      1. Atobe Keigo/Echizen Ryouma (PoT)
      2. Atobe Keigo/Momoshiro Takeshi (PoT)
      3. Atobe Keigo/Ryuuzaki Sakuno (PoT)
      4. Atobe Keigo/Sanada Genichirou (PoT)
      5. Atobe Keigo/Tezuka Kunimitsu (PoT)
      6. Byoudouin Houou/Tokugawa Kazuya (PoT)
      7. Echizen Ryouga/Echizen Ryouma (PoT)
      8. Echizen Ryouga/Tokugawa Kazuya (PoT)
      9. Echizen Ryouma/Echizen Nanjirou (PoT)
      10. Echizen Ryouma/Ibu Shinji (PoT)
      11. Echizen Ryouma/Kaidou Kaoru (PoT)
      12. Echizen Ryouma/Kevin Smith (PoT)
      13. Echizen Ryouma/Momoshiro Takeshi (PoT)
      14. Echizen Ryouma/Ryuuzaki Sakuno (PoT)
      15. Echizen Ryouma/Tezuka Kunimitsu (PoT)
      16. Echizen Ryouma/Tooyama Kintarou (PoT)
      17. Echizen Ryouma/Yukimura Seiichi (PoT)
      18. Fuji Shuusuke & Tezuka Kunimitsu (PoT)
      19. Fuji Shuusuke/Fuji Yuuta (PoT)
      20. Fuji Shuusuke/Fuji Yuuta/Mizuki Hajime (PoT)
      21. Fuji Shuusuke/Inui Sadaharu (PoT)
      22. Fuji Shuusuke/Kaidou Kaoru (PoT)
      23. Fuji Shuusuke/Kikumaru Eiji (PoT)
      24. Fuji Shuusuke/Kirihara Akaya (PoT)
      25. Fuji Shuusuke/Mizuki Hajime (PoT)
      26. Fuji Shuusuke/Tezuka Kunimitsu (PoT)
      27. Fuji Yuuta/Mizuki Hajime (PoT)
      28. Inui Sadaharu/Kaidou Kaoru (PoT)
      29. Inui Sadaharu/Tezuka Kunimitsu (PoT)
      30. Inui Sadaharu/Yanagi Renji (PoT)
      31. Kaidou Kaoru/Momoshiro Takeshi (PoT)
      32. Kikumaru Eiji/Momoshiro Takeshi (PoT)
      33. Kikumaru Eiji/Ooishi Shuuichirou (PoT)
      34. Kirihara Akaya/Liliadent Krauser (PoT)
      35. Kirihara Akaya/Mizuki Hajime (PoT)
      36. Kirihara Akaya/Shiraishi Kuranosuke (PoT)
      37. Kirihara Akaya/Yukimura Seiichi (PoT)
      38. Marui Bunta/Niou Masaharu (PoT)
      39. Ohtori Choutarou/Shishido Ryou (PoT)
      40. Ooishi Shuuichirou/Tezuka Kunimitsu (PoT)
      41. Saeki Kojirou/Sengoku Kiyosumi (PoT)
    97. Tiger & Bunny (3)

      1. Barnaby "Bunny" Brooks Jr. & Kaburagi T. Kotetsu (T&B)
      2. Barnaby "Bunny" Brooks Jr./Kaburagi T. Kotetsu (Tiger & Bunny)
      3. Kaburagi T. Kotetsu/Karina Lyle (Tiger & Bunny)
    98. Togainu no Chi (9)

      1. Akira/Arbitro (Togainu no Chi)
      2. Akira/Gunji (Togainu no Chi)
      3. Akira/Motomi (Togainu no Chi)
      4. Akira/Nano (Togainu no Chi)
      5. Akira/Shiki (Togainu no Chi)
      6. Arbitro/Kau (Togainu no Chi)
      7. Gunji/Kiriwar (Togainu no Chi)
      8. Nano/Shiki (Togainu no Chi)
      9. Rin/Shiki (Togainu no Chi)
    99. Tokyo Babylon (9)

      1. Cabaret Girl/Sumeragi Hokuto (Tokyo Babylon)
      2. Lady Sumeragi & Sumeragi Subaru & Sumeragi Hokuto (Tokyo Babylon)
      3. Lady Sumeragi & Sumeragi Subaru (Tokyo Babylon)
      4. Sakurazuka Seishirou & Sumeragi Hokuto (Tokyo Babylon)
      5. Sakurazuka Seishirou & Sumeragi Subaru & Sumeragi Hokuto (Tokyo Babylon)
      6. Sakurazuka Seishirou & Sumeragi Subaru (Tokyo Babylon)
      7. Sakurazuka Seishirou/Sumeragi Subaru (Tokyo Babylon)
      8. Sakurazuka Seishirou/Sumeragi Subaru/Sumeragi Hokuto (Tokyo Babylon)
      9. Sumeragi Hokuto & Sumeragi Subaru (Tokyo Babylon)
    100. Tokyo Majin Gakuen Kenpuchou Tou (2)

      1. Hisui Nagare/Suoh Mikoto
      2. Hiyuu Tatsuma/Houraiji Kyouichi
    101. Toradora! (3)

      1. Aisaka Taiga/Kushieda Minori/Takasu Ryuuji
      2. Aisaka Taiga/Takasu Ryuuji
      3. Kawashima Ami/Kushieda Minori
    102. Tsubasa: Reservoir Chronicle (9)

      1. Fay D. Fluorite & Li Syaoran (Tsubasa)
      2. Fay D. Fluorite/Kurogane (Tsubasa)
      3. Kurogane & Mokona Modoki (Tsubasa)
      4. Kurogane & Tomoyo of Nihon Country (Tsubasa)
      5. Syaoran & Sakura & Kurogane & Fai D. Flourite & Mokona Modoki (Tsubasa)
      6. Fuuma/Kamui (Tsubasa)
      7. Kamui/Subaru (Tsubasa)
      8. Sakura/Syaoran (Tsubasa)
      9. Seishirou/Subaru (Tsubasa)
    103. Two Car (Anime) (9)

      1. Amano Arisu/Itou Kurosu
      2. Iseki Hitomi/Katakura Mao
      3. Itagaki Nene/Maita Ai
      4. Kawamata Kanae/Kuribayashi Tamae
      5. Meguro Megumi & Miyata Yuri & Tanahashi
      6. Meguro Megumi/Miyata Yuri
      7. Murata Izumi/Suzuki Nagisa
      8. Nagai Misaki/Shiohara Chiyuki
      9. Shishido Maria/Shishido Yuria
    104. Umineko no Naku Koro ni | When the Seagulls Cry (7)

      1. Beatrice/Ushiromiya Battler (Umineko)
      2. Bernkastel/Lambdadelta (Umineko)
      3. Kanon/Ushiromiya Jessica (Umineko)
      4. Mammon/Ushiromiya Ange (Umineko)
      5. Shannon/Ushiromiya George (Umineko)
      6. Ushiromiya Lion & Yasu
      7. Ushiromiya Lion/Willard H. Wright (Umineko)
    105. Vassalord (1)

      1. Charles J. Chrishunds/Johnny Rayflo
    106. Weiß Kreuz (11)

      1. Brad Crawford/Schuldig (Weiß Kreuz)
      2. Fujimiya "Aya" Ran/Hidaka Ken (Weiß Kreuz)
      3. Fujimiya "Aya" Ran/Schuldig (Weiß Kreuz)
      4. Fujimiya "Aya" Ran/Tomoe Sakura (Weiß Kreuz)
      5. Fujimiya Aya-chan & Fujimiya "Aya" Ran (Weiß Kreuz)
      6. Fujimiya Aya-chan/Fujimiya "Aya" Ran (Weiß Kreuz)
      7. Hidaka Ken/Tsukiyono Omi (Weiß Kreuz)
      8. Kudou Yohji/Schuldig (Weiß Kreuz)
      9. Kudou Yohji/Tsukiyono Omi (Weiß Kreuz)
      10. Naoe Nagi/Tot (Weiß Kreuz)
      11. Naoe Nagi/Tsukiyono Omi (Weiß Kreuz)
    107. World Trigger (3)

      1. Arashiyama Fuku & Arashiyama JUn
      2. Arashiyama Jun/Jin Yuuichi
      3. Arashiyama Jun/Tachikawa Kei
    108. X -エックス- | X/1999 (16)

      1. Arisugawa Sorata/Kishuu Arashi (X/1999)
      2. Kuzuki Kakyou/Monou Fuuma (X/1999)
      3. Monou Fuuma & Monou Kotori & Shirou Kamui (X/1999)
      4. Monou Fuuma/Monou Kotori/Shirou Kamui (X/1999)
      5. Monou Fuuma/Shirou Kamui (X/1999)
      6. Monou Fuuma/Sumeragi Subaru (X/1999)
      7. Monou Saya/Shirou Tooru (X/1999)
      8. Nekoi Yuzuriha & Kishuu Arashi (X/1999)
      9. Nekoi Yuzuriha/Kishuu Arashi (X/1999)
      10. Nekoi Yuzuriha/Shiyuu Kusanagi (X/1999)
      11. Nekoi Yuzuriha/Yatouji Satsuki (X/1999)
      12. Sakura Tree/Sakurazuka Seishirou (X/1999)
      13. Sakurazuka Seishirou/Monou Fuuma (X/1999)
      14. Sakurazuka Seishirou/Sakurazuka Setsuka (X/1999)
      15. Sakurazuka Seishirou/Sumeragi Subaru (X/1999)
      16. Shirou Kamui/Sumeragi Subaru (X/1999)
    109. xxxHoLic (5)

      1. Doumeki Haruka & Watanuki Kimihiro (xxxHoLic)
      2. Doumeki Haruka/Watanuki Kimihiro (xxxHoLic)
      3. Doumeki Shizuka/Ichihara Yuuko/Watanuki Kimihiro (xxxHoLic)
      4. Doumeki Shizuka/Watanuki Kimihiro (xxxHoLic)
      5. Ichihara Yuuko/Watanuki Kimihiro (xxxHoLic)
    110. Yu-Gi-Oh! (21)

      1. Bakura Ryou & Yami Bakura (Yu-Gi-Oh!)
      2. Bakura Ryou/Kaiba Seto (Yu-Gi-Oh!)
      3. Bakura Ryou/Thief King Bakura (Yu-Gi-Oh!)
      4. Bakura Ryou/Thief King Bakura/Yami Bakura (Yu-Gi-Oh!)
      5. Bakura Ryou/Yami Bakura (Yu-Gi-Oh!)
      6. Blue-Eyes White Dragon & Priest Seto (Yu-Gi-Oh!)
      7. Critias/Hermos/Timaeus (Yu-Gi-Oh!)
      8. Cyndia Crawford | Cecelia Pegasus/Pegasus J. Crawford | Maximillion Pegasus (Yu-Gi-Oh!)
      9. Ishizu Ishtar/Kujaku Mai | Mai Valentine (Yu-Gi-Oh!)
      10. Jounouchi Katsuya | Joey Wheeler/Kaiba Seto (Yu-Gi-Oh!)
      11. Kaiba Gozaburo/Kaiba Mokuba/Kaiba Seto (Yu-Gi-Oh!)
      12. Kaiba Gozaburo/Kaiba Seto (Yu-Gi-Oh!)
      13. Kaiba Mokuba/Kaiba Seto (Yu-Gi-Oh!)
      14. Kaiba Seto/Kaiba Mokuba/Mutou Yuugi (Yi-Gi-Oh!)
      15. Kaiba Seto/Kisara (Yu-Gi-Oh!)
      16. Kaiba Seto/Yami Yuugi (Yu-Gi-Oh!)
      17. Kisara/Mahaado | Mahad (Yu-Gi-Oh!)
      18. Kisara/Priest Seto (Yu-Gi-Oh!)
      19. Kujaku Mai | Mai Valentine/Mazaki Anzu | Tea Gardner (Yu-Gi-Oh!)
      20. Mutou Yuugi/Yami Yuugi (Yu-Gi-Oh!)
      21. Pegasus J. Crawford | Maximillion Pegasus/Kaiba Seto (Yu-Gi-Oh!)
    111. Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's (5)

      1. Jack Atlas/Bruno | Antinomy (Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's)
      2. Jack Atlas/Carly Nagisa (Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's)
      3. Jack Atlas/Crow Hogan (Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's)
      4. Jack Atlas/Fudou Yuusei/Crow Hogan (Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's)
      5. Jack Atlas/Stardust Dragon (Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's)
    112. Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V (3)

      1. Akaba Reiji/Kurosaki Shun/Serena (Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V)
      2. Kurosaki Ruri/Serena (Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V)
      3. Kurosaki Shun/Serena (Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V)
    113. Yu-Gi-Oh! GX (4)

      1. Johan Andersen | Jesse Anderson/Yuuki Juudai | Jaden Yuki (Yu-Gi-Oh! GX)
      2. Marufuji Ryou | Zane Truesdale/Tenjouin Asuka | Alexis Rhodes (Yu-Gi-Oh! GX)
      3. Marufuji Ryou | Zane Truesdale/Tenjouin Fubuki | Atticus Rhodes (Yu-Gi-Oh! GX)
      4. Tenjouin Asuka | Alexis Rhodes/Yuuki Juudai | Jaden Yuki (Yu-Gi-Oh! GX)
    114. Yu-Gi-Oh! VRAINS (1)

      1. Bessho Ema/Zaizen Akira (Yu-Gi-Oh! VRAINS)
    115. Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal (12)

      1. 96/Astral
      2. 96/Vector
      3. Chris Arclight/Thomas Arclight (Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal)
      4. Kamishiro Ryouga/Tenjou Kaito (Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal)
      5. Kamishiro Ryouga/Tsukumo Yuuma (Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal)
      6. Nasch/Vector (Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal)
      7. Tenjou Kaito/Tsukumo Yuuma (Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal)
      8. Tenjou Kaito/Vector (Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal)
      9. Thomas Arclight/Kamishiro Rio (Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal)
      10. Tsukumo Yuuma/Vector (Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal)
      11. Vector/Vector (Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal)
      12. Vector/Zexal II (Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal)
    116. Yuri!!! on Ice (Anime) (65)

      1. Celestino Cialdini/Katsuki Yuuri (YoI)
      2. Christophe Giacometti/Katsuki Yuuri (YoI)
      3. Christophe Giacometti/Katsuki Yuuri/Victor Nikiforov (YoI)
      4. Christophe Giacometti/Okukawa Minako (YoI)
      5. Christophe Giacometti/Victor Nikiforov (YoI)
      6. Christophe Giacometti/Yuri Plisetsky (YoI)
      7. Jean-Jacques Leroy & Yuri Plisetsky (YoI)
      8. Jean-Jacques Leroy/Isabella Yang (YoI)
      9. Jean-Jacques Leroy/Victor Nikiforov (YoI)
      10. Jean-Jacques Leroy/Victor Nikiforov/Yuri Plisetsky (YoI)
      11. Jean-Jacques Leroy/Yuri Plisetsky (YoI)
      12. Katsuki Mari & Katsuki Yuuri (YoI)
      13. Katsuki Yuuri & Minami Kenjirou (YoI)
      14. Katsuki Yuuri & Nishigori Takeshi & Nishigori Yuuko (YoI)
      15. Katsuki Yuuri & Yuri Plisetsky (YoI)
      16. Katsuki Yuuri/Minami Kenjirou (YoI)
      17. Katsuki Yuuri/Minami Kenjirou/Victor Nikiforov (YoI)
      18. Katsuki Yuuri/Minami Kenjirou/Yuri Plisetsky (YoI)
      19. Katsuki Yuuri/Nishigori Takeshi (YoI)
      20. Katsuki Yuuri/Nishigori Yuuko (YoI)
      21. Katsuki Yuuri/Original Character(s) (YoI)
      22. Katsuki Yuuri/Victor Nikiforov (YoI)
      23. Katsuki Yuuri/Victor Nikiforov/Yuri Plisetsky (YoI)
      24. Katsuki Yuuri/Yuri Plisetsky (YoI)
      25. Leo de la Iglesia/Ji Guang-Hong (YoI)
      26. Lilia Baranovskaya & Okukawa Minako (YoI)
      27. Lilia Baranovskaya & Victor Nikiforov (YoI)
      28. Lilia Baranovskaya & Yakov Feltsman (YoI)
      29. Lilia Baranovskaya & Yuri Plisetsky (YoI)
      30. Lilia Baranovskaya/Okukawa Minako (YoI)
      31. Lilia Baranovskaya/Yakov Feltsman (YoI)
      32. Lilia Baranovskaya/Yuri Plisetsky (YoI)
      33. Michele Crispino/Emil Nekola (YoI)
      34. Michele Crispino/Sara Crispino/Emil Nekola (YoI)
      35. Mila Babicheva & Victor Nikiforov (YoI)
      36. Mila Babicheva & Yuri Plisetsky (YoI)
      37. Mila Babicheva/Sara Crispino (YoI)
      38. Mila Babicheva/Victor Nikiforov/Yuri Plisetsky
      39. Mila Babicheva/Yuri Plisetsky (YoI)
      40. Minami Kenjirou/Yuri Plisetsky (YoI)
      41. Nikolai Plisetsky & Victor Nikiforov (YoI)
      42. Nikolai Plisetsky & Yuri Plisetsky (YoI)
      43. Otabek Altin & Yuri Plisetsky (YoI)
      44. Otabek Altin/Jean-Jacques Leroy (YoI)
      45. Otabek Altin/Jean-Jacques Leroy/Yuri Plisetsky (YoI)
      46. Otabek Altin/Katsuki Yuuri (YoI)
      47. Otabek Altin/Katsuki Yuuri/Victor Nikiforov/Yuri Plisetsky (YoI)
      48. Otabek Altin/Mila Babicheva (YoI)
      49. Otabek Altin/Victor Nikiforov (YoI)
      50. Otabek Altin/Yuri Plisetsky (YoI)
      51. Phichit Chulanont & Christophe Giacometti (YoI)
      52. Phichit Chulanont & Katsuki Yuuri (YoI)
      53. Phichit Chulanont/Celestino Cialdini (YoI)
      54. Phichit Chulanont/Celestino Cialdini/Katsuki Yuuri (YoI)
      55. Phichit Chulanont/Christophe Giacometti (YoI)
      56. Phichit Chulanont/Katsuki Yuuri (YoI)
      57. Phichit Chulanont/Lee Seung Gil (YoI)
      58. Phichit Chulanont/Leo de la Iglesia/Ji Guang-Hong (YoI)
      59. Victor Nikiforov & Yuri Plisetsky (YoI)
      60. Victor Nikiforov/Georgi Popovich (YoI)
      61. Victor Nikiforov/Yuri Plisetsky (YoI)
      62. Yakov Feltsman & Victor Nikiforov (YoI)
      63. Yakov Feltsman/Victor Nikiforov (YoI)
      64. Yakov Feltsman/Yuri Plisetsky (YoI)
      65. Yuri Plisetsky & Potya | Puma Tiger Scorpion (YoI)
    117. ああっ女神さまっ | Ah! Megami-sama! | Oh My Goddess! (3)

      1. Morisato Keiichi & Skuld
      2. Morisato Keiichi & Urd
      3. Belldandy/Morisato Keiichi
    118. おそ松さん | Osomatsu-san (Anime) (4)

      1. Matsuno Choromatsu & Matsuno Ichimatsu
      2. Matsuno Choromatsu/Matsuno Karamatsu
      3. Matsuno Ichimatsu & Matsuno Osomatsu
      4. Matsuno Ichimatsu/Matsuno Osomatsu
    119. がっこうぐらし! | Gakkou Gurashi! | School-Live! (11)

      1. Ebisuzawa Kurumi/Everyone
      2. Ebisuzawa Kurumi/Sakura Megumi
      3. Ebisuzawa Kurumi/Wakasa Yuuri (School-Live!)
      4. Naoki Miki/Shidou Kei (School-Live!)
      5. Naoki Miki/Takeya Yuki (School-Live!)
      6. Sakura Megumi & everyone
      7. Sakura Megumi & Takeya Yuki (School-Live!)
      8. Ebisuzawa Kurumi & Wakasa Yuuri
      9. Ebisuzawa Kurumi/Naoki Miki
      10. Naoki Miki/Everyone
      11. Naoki Miki/Wakasa Yuuri
    120. このはな綺譚 | Konohana Kitan (Anime) (3)

      1. Kiri/Sakura (Konohana Kitan)
      2. Natsume/Ren (Konohana Kitan)
      3. Satsuki/Yuzu (Konohana Kitan)
    121. ちはやふる | Chihayafuru (8)

      1. Mashima Taichi/Wakamiya Shinobu
      2. Wakamiya Shinobu/Sakurazawa Midori
      3. Ayase Chihaya/Mashima Taichi/Wataya Arata
      4. Ayase Chihaya/Sudou Akito
      5. Ayase Chihaya/Wakamiya Shinobu
      6. Ayase Chihaya/Wakamiya Shinobu/Wataya Arata
      7. Inokuma Haruka/Sakurazawa Midori
      8. Mashima Taichi/Suou Hisashi
    122. ひなこのーと | Hinako Note (Anime) (1)

      1. Nakajima Yua/Sakuragi Hinako
    123. イース | Ys (4)

      1. Hugo Fact & Cain Fact
      2. Hugo Fact & Toal Fact
      3. Hugo Fact & Yunica Tovah
      4. Yunica Tovah & Saul Tovah
    124. エリアの騎士 | Area no Kishi | The Knight in the Area (2)

      1. Ryosuke Shima/Suguru Aizawa & Toono Mikiya
      2. Ryosuke Shima/Toono Mikiya
    125. キズナイーバー | Kiznaiver (Anime) (2)

      1. Agata Katsuhira/Hisomu Yoshiharu
      2. Agata Katsuhira/Hisomu Yoshiharu/Niiyama Nico
    126. ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 | JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken | JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (21)

      1. Hermes Costello & Enrico Pucci
      2. Hermes Costello & F. F. | Foo Fighters & Kujo Jolyne
      3. Kujo Holly/Kakyoin Noriaki/Kujo Jotaro
      4. Kujo Jolyne & Giorno Giovanna
      5. Kujo Jolyne & Giorno Giovanna & Higashikata Josuke
      6. Kujo Jolyne/Guess
      7. Dio Brando/Jonathan Joestar
      8. Dio Brando/Kakyoin Noriaki/Kujo Jotaro
      9. Dio Brando/Kujo Jotaro
      10. Elizabeth Joestar | Lisa Lisa/Caesar Anthonio Zeppeli
      11. Elizabeth Joestar | Lisa Lisa/Joseph Joestar
      12. Esidisi | ACDC/Kaaz | Cars/Wamuu | Wham
      13. Giorno Giovanna/Jonathan Joestar
      14. Hermes Costello/F. F. | Foo Fighters/Kujo Jolyne
      15. Hermes Costello/Kujo Jolyne
      16. Higashikata Josuke/Kishibe Rohan
      17. Higashikata Josuke/Kujo Jotaro
      18. Johnny Joestar/Gyro Zeppeli
      19. Jonathan Joestar/Robert Edward O. Speedwagon
      20. Joseph Joestar/Caesar Anthonio Zeppeli
      21. Kakyoin Noriaki/Kujo Jotaro
    127. ダイヤのA | Daiya no A | Ace of Diamond (14)

      1. Furuya Satoru/Sawamura Eijun
      2. Kanemaru Shinji/Sawamura Eijun
      3. Kataoka Tesshin & Miyuki Kazuya
      4. Kawakami Norifumi/Miyuki Kazuya
      5. Kominato Ryousuke/Kuramochi Youichi
      6. Kominato Ryousuke/Miyuki Kazuya
      7. Kuramochi Youichi & Miyuki Kazuya
      8. Kuramochi Youichi/Miyuki Kazuya
      9. Miyuki Kazuya & Takigawa Chris Yuu
      10. Miyuki Kazuya/Narumiya Mei
      11. Miyuki Kazuya/Takigawa Chris Yuu
      12. Miyuki Kazuya/Tanba Kouichirou
      13. Miyuki Kazuya/Yuuki Tetsuya
      14. Narumiya Mei/Tadano Itsuki
    128. ナンバカ | Nanbaka (5)

      1. Godai Yamato & Tsukumo
      2. Hitokoe Mitsuru & Sugoroku Hajime
      3. Musashi & Sugoroku Hitoshi
      4. Honey/Trois (Nanbaka)
      5. Jyuugo/Nico/Rock/Uno (Nanbaka)
    129. ネト充のススメ | Net-juu no Susume | Recovery of an MMO Junkie (8)

      1. Fujimoto Kazuomi | Kanbe/Lilac
      2. Koiwai Homare & Sakurai Yuuta | Lily
      3. Koiwai Homare/Morioka Moriko | Hayashi
      4. Koiwai Homare/Morioka Moriko | Hayashi/Sakurai Yuuta | Lily
      5. Koiwai Homare/Sakurai Yuuta | Lily
      6. Morioka Moriko | Hayashi & Sakurai Yuuta | Lily
      7. Morioka Moriko | Hayashi/Sakurai Yuuta | Lily
      8. Takahashi Yasuaki | Pokotarou/Takahashi Natsumi | Himeralda
    130. バチカン奇跡調査官 | Vatican Kiseki Chousakan | Vatican Miracle Examiner (Anime) (23)

      1. Carlos Diego/Sebastian Franklin/Mario Lotte
      2. Hiraga Josef Kou & Hiraga Ryouta
      3. Hiraga Josef Kou & Lauren di Luca
      4. Hiraga Josef Kou & Roberto Nicholas & McGee (VME (Anime))
      5. Hiraga Josef Kou & Roberto Nicholas (VME (Anime))
      6. Hiraga Josef Kou/Roberto Nicholas & Hiraga Ryouta & Josef Lucolas Bartrich
      7. Hiraga Josef Kou/Roberto Nicholas & Hiraga Ryouta (VME (Anime))
      8. Hiraga Josef Kou/Roberto Nicholas & Julia Michael Borje
      9. Hiraga Josef Kou/Roberto Nicholas & Lauren Di Luca (VME (Anime))
      10. Hiraga Josef Kou/Roberto Nicholas (VME (Anime))
      11. Hiraga Josef Kou/Roberto Nicholas/Josef Lucolas Bartrich
      12. Hiraga Ryouta & Lauren di Luca
      13. Hiraga Ryouta & Roberto Nicholas
      14. Josef Lucolas Bartrich & Hiraga Josef Kou
      15. Josef Lucolas Bartrich & Hiraga Ryouta
      16. Josef Lucolas Bartrich & Hiraga Ryouta & Lauren di Luca
      17. Josef Lucolas Bartrich/Roberto Nicholas
      18. Julia Michael Borje/Bill Suskins
      19. Julia Michael Borje/Hiraga Josef Kou/Roberto Nicholas
      20. Julia Michael Borje/Lauren di Luca
      21. Julia Michael Borje/Roberto Nicholas
      22. Lauren di Luca/Hiraga Josef Kou/Roberto Nicholas
      23. Roberto Nicholas & Lauren Di Luca (VME (Anime))
    131. ボールルームへようこそ | Ballroom e Youkoso (6)

      1. Akagi Gaju/Hyoudou Kiyoharu
      2. Fujita Tatara & Hyoudou Kiyoharu
      3. Fujita Tatara/Sengoku Kaname
      4. Fujita Tatara/Hyoudou Kiyoharu
      5. Hiyama Chinatsu/Hongou Chizuru
      6. Hiyama Chinatsu/Koumoto Akira
    132. モブサイコ100 | Mob Psycho 100 (40)

      1. Dimple/Kageyama “Mob” Shigeo
      2. Emi/Takane Tsubomi
      3. Kageyama "Mob" Shigeo/Onigawara Tenga
      4. Kageyama "Mob" Shigeo/Suzuki Touichirou
      5. Reigen Arataka & Shinra Banshoumaru
      6. Reigen Arataka/Shinra Banshoumaru
      7. Teru's Entire Gang/Kageyama "Mob" Shigeo
      8. Asagiri Minori & Hanazawa Teruki
      9. Asagiri Minori & Kageyama "Mob" Shigeo
      10. Asagiri Minori/Takane Tsubomi
      11. Dimple & Hanazawa Teruki
      12. Dimple & Kageyama "Mob" Shigeo
      13. Dimple & Kageyama Ritsu
      14. Dimple & Reigen Arataka
      15. Dimple & Serizawa Katsuya
      16. Dimple/Reigen Arataka
      17. Dimple/Reigen Arataka/Serizawa Katsuya
      18. Emi & Kageyama "Mob" Shigeo
      19. Hanazawa Teruki & Kurosaki Rei
      20. Hanazawa Teruki & Mezato Ichi
      21. Hanazawa Teruki & Reigen Arataka
      22. Hanazawa Teruki & Suzuki Shou
      23. Hanazawa Teruki/Kageyama "Mob" Shigeo
      24. Hanazawa Teruki/Kageyama Ritsu
      25. Kageyama "Mob" Shigeo & Mezato Ichi
      26. Kageyama "Mob" Shigeo & Reigen Arataka
      27. Kageyama "Mob" Shigeo/Reigen Arataka
      28. Kageyama "Mob" Shigeo/Serizawa Katsuya
      29. Kageyama Ritsu & Hanazawa Teruki
      30. Kageyama Ritsu & Kageyama "Mob" Shigeo
      31. Kageyama Ritsu & Reigen Arataka
      32. Kageyama Ritsu/Kageyama "Mob" Shigeo
      33. Kageyama Ritsu/Suzuki Shou
      34. Koyama Megumu/Sakurai Yuusuke
      35. Kurata Tome/Mezato Ichi
      36. Kurata Tome/Takenaka Momozou
      37. Minegishi Toshiki & Serizawa Katsuya
      38. Mogami Keiji & Reigen Arataka
      39. Mogami Keiji/Reigen Arataka
      40. Reigen Arataka/Serizawa Katsuya
    133. レ・ミゼラブル 少女コゼット | Les Misérables: Shoujo Cosette (Anime) (6)

      1. Javert & Alain (Shoujo Cosette)
      2. Javert & Chou Chou (Shoujo Cosette)
      3. Javert & Jean Valjean (Shoujo Cosette)
      4. Javert/Jean Valjean (Shoujo Cosette)
      5. Jean Valjean & Alain (Shoujo Cosette)
      6. Jean Valjean & Chou Chou (Shoujo Cosette)
    134. ワンパンマン | One-Punch Man (9)

      1. Mumen Rider | License-less Rider/Monster(s) of the Day
      2. Sonic/Monster(s) of the Day
      3. Tatsumaki/Monster(s) of the Day
      4. Genos/Saitama (One-Punch Man)
      5. Genos/Sonic (One-Punch Man)
      6. Mumen Rider | License-less Rider/Sonic (One-Punch Man)
      7. Mumen Rider | License-less Rider/Tatsumaki
      8. Saitama/Sonic (One-Punch Man)
      9. Saitama/Tatsumaki (One-Punch Man)
    135. 不機嫌なモノノケ庵 | Fukigen na Mononokean | The Morose Mononokean (6)

      1. Abeno Haruitsuki/The Executive
      2. Ashiya Hanae & Fuzzy
      3. Fujiwara Zenko & Yahiko
      4. Abeno Haruitsuki & Ashiya Hanae
      5. Abeno Haruitsuki & Yahiko
      6. Abeno Haruitsuki/Ashiya Hanae
    136. 俺の妹がこんなに可愛いわけがない | Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai | Oreimo (2)

      1. Kousaka Kirino/Kousaka Kyousuke
      2. Kuroneko | Gokou Ruri/Kousaka Kyousuke
    137. 僕のヒーローアカデミア | Boku no Hero Academia | My Hero Academia (66)

      1. Aizawa Shouta | Eraserhead/Yagi Toshinori | All Might (Boku no Hero Academia)
      2. Amajiki Tamaki/Toogata Mirio (Boku no Hero Academia)
      3. Asui Tsuyu/Yaoyorozu Momo
      4. Hagakure Tooru & Uraraka Oachko
      5. Hatsume Mei & Shinsou Hitoshi
      6. Kirishima Eijirou/Toyomitsu Taishirou | Fat Gum
      7. Sir Nighteye (My Hero Academia)/Yagi Toshinori | All Might
      8. Sir Nighteye/Toogata Mirio
      9. Tokoyami Fumikage/Dark Shadow
      10. Aizawa Shouta | Eraserhead & Kayama Nemuri | Midnight
      11. Aizawa Shouta | Eraserhead & Midoriya Izuku
      12. Aizawa Shouta | Eraserhead & Shinsou Hitoshi
      13. Aizawa Shouta | Eraserhead/Shinsou Hitoshi
      14. Aizawa Shouta | Eraserhead/Yagi Toshinori | All Might
      15. Aizawa Shouta | Eraserhead/Yamada Hizashi | Present Mic
      16. Amajiki Tamaki & Hadou Nejire & Toogata Mirio
      17. Amajiki Tamaki/Hadou Nejire/Toogata Mirio
      18. Amajiki Tamaki/Kirishima Eijirou
      19. Aoyama Yuuga/Iida Tenya
      20. Ashido Mina/Asui Tsuyu
      21. Ashido Mina/Kirishima Eijirou
      22. Asui Tsuyu/Hadou Nejire
      23. Asui Tsuyu/Jirou Kyouka
      24. Asui Tsuyu/Tokoyami Fumikage
      25. Asui Tsuyu/Uraraka Ochako
      26. Bakugou Katsuki & Midoriya Izuku
      27. Bakugou Katsuki/Kirishima Eijirou
      28. Bakugou Katsuki/Midoriya Izuku
      29. Bakugou Katsuki/Monoma Neito
      30. Bakugou Katsuki/Todoroki Shouto
      31. Bakugou Katsuki/Uraraka Ochako
      32. Bakugou Masaru/Bakugou Mitsuki
      33. Dark Shadow/Midoriya Izuku/Tokoyami Fumikage
      34. Hagakure Tooru/Uraraka Ochako
      35. Hatsume Mei/Iida Tenya
      36. Hatsume Mei/Uraraka Ochako
      37. Iida Tensei | Ingenium/Todoroki Fuyumi
      38. Iida Tenya & Midoriya Izuku & Uraraka Ochako
      39. Iida Tenya/Midoriya Izuku
      40. Iida Tenya/Midoriya Izuku/Todoroki Shouto
      41. Iida Tenya/Midoriya Izuku/Uraraka Ochako
      42. Iida Tenya/Shinsou Hitoshi
      43. Iida Tenya/Todoroki Shouto
      44. Iida Tenya/Tokoyami Fumikage
      45. Iida Tenya/Uraraka Ochako
      46. Iida Tenya/Yaoyorozu Momo
      47. Jirou Kyouka/Kaminari Denki
      48. Jirou Kyouka/Uraraka Ochako
      49. Jirou Kyouka/Yaoyorozu Momo
      50. Kaminari Denki/Kirishima Eijirou
      51. Kaminari Denki/Mineta Minoru
      52. Kendou Itsuka/Monoma Neito
      53. Kendou Itsuka/Yaoyorozu Momo
      54. Kirishima Eijirou/Midoriya Izuku
      55. Midoriya Izuku & Todoroki Shouto
      56. Midoriya Izuku & Yagi Toshinori | All Might
      57. Midoriya Izuku/Shigaraki Tomura | Shimura Tenko
      58. Midoriya Izuku/Shinsou Hitoshi
      59. Midoriya Izuku/Todoroki Shouto
      60. Midoriya Izuku/Tokoyami Fumikage
      61. Monoma Neito/Shinsou Hitoshi
      62. Ojiro Mashirao/Shinsou Hitoshi
      63. Todoroki Shouto/Tokoyami Fumikage
      64. Todoroki Shouto/Yaoyorozu Momo
      65. Todoroki Shouto/Yoarashi Inasa
      66. Uraraka Ochako/Yaoyorozu Momo
    138. 刀剣乱舞 | Touken Ranbu (21)

      1. Horikawa Kunihiro & Yamabushi Kunihiro & Yamanbagiri Kunihiro (Touken Ranbu)
      2. Horikawa Kunihiro/Yamatonokami Yasusada (Touken Ranbu)
      3. Ichigo Hitofuri/Mikazuki Munechika (Touken Ranbu)
      4. Ichigo Hitofuri/Tsurumaru Kuninaga (Touken Ranbu)
      5. Izuminokami Kanesada/Horikawa Kunihiro (Touken Ranbu)
      6. Izuminokami Kanesada/Mutsunokami Yoshiyuki (Touken Ranbu)
      7. Izuminokami Kanesada/Nagasone Kotetsu (Touken Ranbu)
      8. Izuminokami Kanesada/Yamatonokami Yasusada (Touken Ranbu)
      9. Kashuu Kiyomitsu/Horikawa Kunihiro (Touken Ranbu)
      10. Kashuu Kiyomitsu/Mikazuki Munechika (Touken Ranbu)
      11. Kashuu Kiyomitsu/Mutsunokami Yoshiyuki (Touken Ranbu)
      12. Kashuu Kiyomitsu/Nagasone Kotetsu (Touken Ranbu)
      13. Kashuu Kiyomitsu/Yamanbagiri Kunihiro (Touken Ranbu)
      14. Kashuu Kiyomitsu/Yamatonokami Yasusada (Touken Ranbu)
      15. Mikazuki Munechika/Tsurumaru Kuninaga (Touken Ranbu)
      16. Nagasone Kotetsu/Mutsunokami Yoshiyuki (Touken Ranbu)
      17. Nikkari Aoe/Ishikirimaru (Touken Ranbu)
      18. Yamanbagiri Kunihiro/Kashuu Kiyomitsu/Yamatonakami Yasusada (Touken Ranbu)
      19. Yamanbagiri Kunihiro/Mikazuki Munechika (Touken Ranbu)
      20. Yamanbagiri Kunihiro/Mutsunokami Yoshiyuki (Touken Ranbu)
      21. Yamatonokami Yasusada/Mutsunokami Yoshiyuki (Touken Ranbu)
    139. 千年迷宮の七王子 | Sennen Meikyuu no Nana Ouji (13)

      1. August Morgan & Titus Ram
      2. Ewan Juno & August Morgan
      3. Ewan Juno & Messiah Reed
      4. Ewan Juno/Messiah Reed
      5. Lawrence & Zan & Ewan & August & Titus & Messiah & Gideon
      6. Lawrence Ackroyd & August Morgan
      7. Lawrence Ackroyd & Ewan Juno
      8. Lawrence Ackroyd & Ewan Juno & August Morgan
      9. Lawrence/Zan/Ewan/August/Titus/Messiah/Gideon
      10. Zan Audophon & Ewan Juno
      11. Zan Audophon/Gideon Redfield
      12. Lawrence Ackroyd/Ewan Juno
      13. Titus Ram/Messiah Reed
    140. 名探偵コナン | Detective Conan | Case Closed (7)

      1. Akai Shuuichi & Kudo Yukiko
      2. Akai Shuuichi & Sera Masumi (Detective Conan)
      3. Akai Shuuichi/Amuro Touru | Furuya Rei (Detective Conan)
      4. Amuro Touri | Furuya Rei & Sera Masumi (Detective Conan)
      5. Haibara Ai/Kudou Shinichi | Edogawa Conan/Kuroba Kaito | Kaitou Kid (Detective Conan)
      6. Mouri Ran/Sera Masumi (Detective Conan)
      7. Sera Masumi & Mouri Ran & Suzuki Sonoko (Detective Conan)
    141. 妖怪アパートの幽雅な日常 | Youkai Apartment no Yuuga na Nichijou | Elegant Youkai Apartment Life (Anime) (2)

      1. Fukase Akira/Inaba Yuushi
      2. Hase Mizuki/Inaba Yuushi
    142. 宝石の国 - 市川春子 | Houseki no Kuni - Ichikawa Haruko (35)

      1. Aculeatus/Ventricosus (Houseki no Kuni)
      2. Aechmea/Phosphophyllite (Houseki no Kuni)
      3. Aechmea/Sensei (Houseki no Kuni)
      4. Antarcticite & Cinnabar & Phosphophyllite (Houseki no Kuni)
      5. Antarcticite & Phosphophyllite (Houseki no Kuni)
      6. Antarcticite/Cairngorm (Houseki no Kuni)
      7. Antarcticite/Cairngorm/Lapis Lazuli/Phosphophyllite (Houseki no Kuni)
      8. Antarcticite/Cinnabar/Phosphophyllite (Houseki no Kuni)
      9. Bort & Diamond & Phosphophyllite (Houseki no Kuni)
      10. Bort/Diamond/Zircon (Houseki no Kuni)
      11. Bort/Phosphophyllite (Houseki no Kuni)
      12. Bort/Zircon (Houseki no Kuni)
      13. Cairngorm & Ghost Quartz (Houseki no Kuni)
      14. Cairngorm/Ghost Quartz/Lapis Lazuli (Houseki no Kuni)
      15. Cinnabar & Phosphophyllite (Houseki no Kuni)
      16. Cinnabar/Sensei (Houseki no Kuni)
      17. Padparadscha/Phosphophyllite (Houseki no Kuni)
      18. Phosphophyllite/Phosphophyllite (Houseki no Kuni)
      19. Phosphophyllite/Sensei (Houseki no Kuni)
      20. Phosphophyllite/Ventricosus (Houseki no Kuni)
      21. Antarcticite/Phosphophyllite (Houseki no Kuni)
      22. Antarcticite/Sensei (Houseki no Kuni)
      23. Bort & Diamond (Houseki no Kuni)
      24. Bort/Diamond (Houseki no Kuni)
      25. Cairngorm/Lapis Lazuli (Houseki no Kuni)
      26. Cairngorm/Phosphophyllite (Houseki no Kuni)
      27. Cinnabar/Diamond (Houseki no Kuni)
      28. Cinnabar/Phosphophyllite (Houseki no Kuni)
      29. Euclase & Lapis Lazuli (Houseki no Kuni)
      30. Euclase/Jade (Houseki no Kuni)
      31. Euclase/Lapis Lazuli (Houseki no Kuni)
      32. Jade/Rutile (Houseki no Kuni)
      33. Lapis Lazuli/Phosphophyllite (Houseki no Kuni)
      34. Padparadscha/Rutile (Houseki no Kuni)
      35. Padparadscha/Yellow Diamond (Houseki no Kuni)
    143. 将国のアルタイル | Shoukoku no Altair | The Stratocracy of Altair (8)

      1. Al-Kaplan Balaban & Nilüfer Fatma & Ulema Beyazit
      2. Armut Ayşe & Kiliç Orhan
      3. Caterina di Rossi/Kara Kanat Süleyman
      4. Iskender & Tughril Mahmut
      5. Kiliç Orhan & Yüz-Maske Selim
      6. Şehir Halil & Tughril Mahmut
      7. Al-Kaplan Balaban & Ulema Beyazit
      8. Al-Kaplan Balaban/Ulema Beyazit
    144. 小林さんちのメイドラゴン | Kobayashi-san Chi no Maid Dragon | Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid (6)

      1. Kanna Kamui & Kobayashi (Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid)
      2. Kanna Kamui & Kobayashi/Tohru (Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid)
      3. Kanna Kamui & Tohru (Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid)
      4. Fafnir/Takiya Makoto
      5. Kanna Kamui/Saikawa Riko
      6. Kobayashi/Tohru (Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid)
    145. 少女終末旅行 | Shoujo Shuumatsu Ryokou | Girls' Last Tour (Anime) (1)

      1. Chito/Yuuri (Girls' Last Tour)
    146. 屋上の百合霊さん | Okujou no Yurirei-san | Kindred Spirits on the Roof (9)

      1. Ariu Aki/Koba Youka
      2. Enoki Sachi/Nagatani Megumi
      3. Futano Sasa/Ichiki Umi
      4. Sonou Tsukuyo/Tsurugimine Kiri
      5. Aihara Miki/Maki Seina
      6. Amishima Matsuri/Inamoto Miyu
      7. Ano Fuji/Miyama Nena
      8. Ano Fuji/Toomi Yuna
      9. Komano Hina/Toomi Yuna
    147. 幻影ヲ駆ケル太陽 il sole penetra le illusioni | Day Break Illusion (4)

      1. Taiyou Akari/Shirokane Ginka
      2. Hoshikawa Seira/Shirokane Ginka
      3. Hoshikawa Seira/Taiyou Akari
      4. Taiyou Akari/Tsukuyomi Luna
    148. 幽☆遊☆白書 | YuYu Hakusho: Ghost Files (15)

      1. Botan/Kuwabara Shizuru (YYH)
      2. Botan/Yukimura Keiko (YYH)
      3. Hiei/Kurama | Minamino Shuuichi (YYH)
      4. Hiei/Urameshi Yuusuke (YYH)
      5. Jin/Urameshi Yuusuke (YYH)
      6. Kurama | Minamino Shuuichi/Kuwabara Kazuma (YYH)
      7. Kuwabara Kazuma & Hiei
      8. Kuwabara Kazuma/Urameshi Yuusuke (YYH)
      9. Kuwabara Kazuma/Yukina (YYH)
      10. Kuwabara Shizuru/Yukina (YYH)
      11. Shishiwakamaru/Suzuki | Suzuka (YYH)
      12. Urameshi Yuusuke/Yukimura Keiko (YYH)
      13. Yukimura Keiko/Yukina (YYH)
      14. Hiei & Yukina (YuYu Hakusho)
      15. Jin/Touya (YuYu Hakusho)
    149. 弱虫ペダル | Yowamushi Pedal (28)

      1. Midousuji Akira & Onoda Sakamichi
      2. Aoyagi Hajime & Teshima Junta
      3. Aoyagi Hajime/Kaburagi Issa
      4. Aoyagi Hajime/Teshima Junta
      5. Arakita Yasutomo & Fukutomi Juichi & Shinkai Hayato & Toudou Jinpachi
      6. Arakita Yasutomo/Fukutomi Juichi
      7. Arakita Yasutomo/Kinjou Shingo
      8. Ashikiba Takuto & Teshima Junta
      9. Ashikiba Takuto/Teshima Junta
      10. Doubashi Masakiyo/Kaburagi Issa
      11. Fukutomi Juichi/Shinkai Hayato
      12. Imaizumi Shunsuke & Naruko Shoukichi
      13. Imaizumi Shunsuke & Naruko Shoukichi & Onoda Sakamichi
      14. Imaizumi Shunsuke/Naruko Shoukichi
      15. Imaizumi Shunsuke/Onoda Sakamichi
      16. Imaizumi Shunsuke/Sugimoto Terufumi
      17. Ishigaki Koutarou/Midousuji Akira
      18. Kaburagi Issa & Onoda Sakamichi
      19. Makishima Yuusuke & Tadokoro Jin
      20. Makishima Yuusuke & Teshima Junta
      21. Makishima Yuusuke & Toudou Jinpachi
      22. Makishima Yuusuke/Tadokoro Jin
      23. Makishima Yuusuke/Tadokoro Jin/Toudou Jinpachi
      24. Makishima Yuusuke/Toudou Jinpachi
      25. Manami Sangaku & Toudou Jinpachi
      26. Manami Sangaku/Teshima Junta
      27. Naruko Shoukichi & Tadokoro Jin
      28. Tadokoro Jin & Teshima Junta
    150. 悪魔のリドル | Akuma no Riddle | Riddle Story of Devil (1)

      1. Azuma Tokaku/Ichinose Haru
    151. 文豪ストレイドッグス | Bungou Stray Dogs (35)

      1. Akutagawa Ryuunosuke/Fukuzawa Yukichi (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      2. Dazai Osamu & Elise (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      3. Dazai Osamu & Fukuzawa Yukichi (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      4. Dazai Osamu & Fyodor Dostoyevsky (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      5. Dazai Osamu/Fyodor Dostoyevsky/Shibusawa Tatsuhiko (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      6. Dazai Osamu/Nikolai Gogol (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      7. Dazai Osamu/Sasaki Nobuko (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      8. Francis Scott Key Fitzgerald & Howard Phillips Lovecraft (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      9. Fukuzawa Yukichi/Edgar Allan Poe (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      10. Akutagawa Ryuunosuke & Dazai Osamu (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      11. Akutagawa Ryuunosuke/Dazai Osamu (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      12. Akutagawa Ryuunosuke/Dazai Osamu/Nakajima Atsushi (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      13. Akutagawa Ryuunosuke/Nakahara Chuuya (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      14. Akutagawa Ryuunosuke/Nakajima Atsushi (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      15. Akutagawa Ryuunosuke/Nathaniel Hawthorne (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      16. Dazai Osamu & Howard Phillips Lovecraft (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      17. Dazai Osamu & Mori Ougai (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      18. Dazai Osamu & Nakahara Chuuya (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      19. Dazai Osamu & Nakajima Atsushi (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      20. Dazai Osamu & Oda Sakunosuke & Sakaguchi Ango (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      21. Dazai Osamu & Oda Sakunosuke (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      22. Dazai Osamu & Ozaki Kouyou (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      23. Dazai Osamu & Sakaguchi Ango (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      24. Dazai Osamu & Yosano Akiko (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      25. Dazai Osamu/Edogawa Ranpo (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      26. Dazai Osamu/Fukuzawa Yukichi (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      27. Dazai Osamu/Fyodor Dostoyevsky (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      28. Dazai Osamu/Kunikida Doppo/Nakajima Atsushi (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      29. Dazai Osamu/Nakahara Chuuya (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      30. Dazai Osamu/Nakajima Atsushi (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      31. Dazai Osamu/Oda Sakunosuke (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      32. Dazai Osamu/Yosano Akiko (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      33. Edogawa Ranpo/Fukuzawa Yukichi (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      34. Fukuzawa Yukichi & Izumi Kyouka (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      35. Fukuzawa Yukichi/Nakahara Chuuya (Bungou Stray Dogs)
    152. 昭和元禄落語心中 | Shouwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjuu (Anime) (1)

      1. Yotarou/Kikuhiko | Yuurakutei Yakumo
    153. 月刊少女野崎くん | Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun (13)

      1. Mikoshiba Mikoto/Seo Yuzuki
      2. Hori Masayuki & Sakura Chiyo
      3. Hori Masayuki/Kashima Yuu
      4. Hori Masayuki/Sakura Chiyo
      5. Mamiko/Suzuki Saburou
      6. Mikoshiba Mikoto & Nozaki Umetarou
      7. Mikoshiba Mikoto & Sakura Chiyo
      8. Mikoshiba Mikoto/Nozaki Umetarou/Sakura Chiyo
      9. Mikoshiba Mikoto/Sakura Chiyo
      10. Nozaki Umetarou/Sakura Chiyo
      11. Sakura Chiyo/Seo Yuzuki
      12. Seo Yuzuki/Wakamatsu Hirotaka
      13. Tomoda/Dating Sims Protagonist
    154. 残響のテロル | Zankyou no Terror | Terror in Resonance (3)

      1. Mishima Lisa/Nine
      2. Mishima Lisa/Nine/Twelve
      3. Nine/Twelve (Zankyou no Terror)
    155. 潔癖男子! 青山くん | Keppeki Danshi! Aoyama-kun | Clean Freak! Aoyama-kun (Anime) (1)

      1. Aoyama/Zaizen Kaoru
    156. 王室教師ハイネ | Oushitsu Kyoushi Haine | The Royal Tutor (Anime) (22)

      1. Eins von Granzreich & Adele von Granzreich
      2. Eins von Granzreich/Bruno von Granzreich
      3. Eins von Granzreich/Ernst Rosenberg/Leonhard von Granzreich
      4. Eins von Granzreich/Ernst Rosenberg/Licht von Granzreich
      5. Eins von Granzreich/Kai von Granzreich
      6. Eins von Granzreich/Leonhard von Granzreich
      7. Eins von Granzreich/Licht von Granzreich
      8. Eins von Granzreich/Viktor von Granzreich
      9. Ernst Rosenberg/Eins von Granzreich
      10. Ernst Rosenberg/Leonhard von Granzreich
      11. Ernst Rosenberg/Licht von Granzreich
      12. Heine/Kai von Granzreich/Bruno von Granzreich/Leonhard von Granzreich/Licht von Granzreich
      13. Kai von Granzreich/Leonhard von Granzreich
      14. Kai von Granzreich/Licht von Granzreich
      15. Bruno von Granzreich/Heine Wittgenstein
      16. Bruno von Granzreich/Leonhard von Granzreich
      17. Bruno von Granzreich/Licht von Granzreich
      18. Kai von Granzreich/Heine Wittgenstein
      19. Kai von Granzreich/Original Male Character(s)
      20. Leonhard von Granzreich/Heine Wittgenstein
      21. Leonhard von Granzreich/Licht von Granzreich
      22. Viktor von Granzreich/Heine Wittgenstein
    157. 田中くんはいつもけだるげ | Tanaka-kun wa Itsumo Kedaruge | Tanaka is Always Listless (2)

      1. Echizen/Miyano (Tanaka is Always Listless)
      2. Ohta/Tanaka (Tanaka is Always Listless)
    158. 神さまのいない日曜日 | Kamisama no Inai Nichiyoubi | Sunday Without God (0)

    159. 私がモテてどうすんだ | Watashi ga Motete Dousunda | Kiss Him Not Me (2)

      1. Igarashi Yuusuke/Serinuma Kae
      2. Nishina Shima/Serinuma Kae
    160. 紫色のクオリア | Murasakiiro no Qualia | Qualia the Purple (1)

      1. Hatou 'Gaku' Manabu/Marii Yukari
    161. 終わりのセラフ | Owari no Seraph | Seraph of the End (9)

      1. Crowley Eusford & Hyakuya Mikaela
      2. Crowley Eusford & Shinoa Squad
      3. Hyakuya Mikaela & Shinoa Squad
      4. Hyakuya Mikaela/Krul Tepes/Hyakuya Yuuichirou
      5. Narumi Makoto/Shinya Hīragi
      6. Hyakuya Mikaela & Hyakuya Yuuichirou
      7. Hyakuya Mikaela & Krul Tepes
      8. Hyakuya Mikaela/Krul Tepes
      9. Iwasaki Shuusaku/Narumi Makoto
    162. 終末なにしてますか? 忙しいですか? 救ってもらっていいですか? | SukaSuka | WorldEnd (Anime) (1)

      1. Willem Kmetsch/Chtholly Nota Seniorious
    163. 終末のイゼッタ | Shuumatsu no Izetta | Izetta: The Last Witch (Anime) (1)

      1. Ortfiné Fredericka von Eylstadt/Izetta
    164. 聖闘士星矢: 黄金魂 | Saint Seiya: Soul of Gold (4)

      1. Leo Aiolia/Lyfia (Soul of Gold)
      2. Lyfia/Gullinbursti Frodi
      3. Lyfia/Polaris Hilda
      4. Polaris Hilda/Sagittarius Aiolos
    165. 蒼穹のファフナー | Fafner (6)

      1. Makabe Kazuki & Minashiro Soushi & Toomi Maya (Fafner)
      2. Makabe Kazuki & Minashiro Soushi (Fafner)
      3. Makabe Kazuki & Toomi Maya (Fafner)
      4. Makabe Kazuki/Minashiro Soushi (Fafner)
      5. Minashiro Soushi & Minashiro Tsubaki & Tatekami Seri (Fafner)
      6. Minashiro Soushi & Toomi Maya (Fafner)
    166. 血界戦線 | Kekkai Sensen | Blood Blockade Battlefront (13)

      1. Klaus von Reinherz/Steven A. Starphase/Leonardo Watch
      2. Zapp Renfro & Leonardo Watch & Zed O'Brien
      3. Black | William Macbeth/Leonardo Watch
      4. Black | William Macbeth/Leonardo Watch/White | Mary Macbeth
      5. Klaus von Reinherz & Leonardo Watch
      6. Klaus von Reinherz/Leonardo Watch
      7. Klaus von Reinherz/Steven A. Starphase
      8. Libra & Leonardo Watch
      9. Steven A. Starphase/Leonardo Watch
      10. Zapp Renfro & Leonardo Watch
      11. Zapp Renfro/Leonardo Watch
      12. Zed O'Brien/Leondardo Watch
      13. Zed O'Brien/Zapp Renfro
    167. 賭ケグルイ | Kakegurui (Anime) (1)

      1. Jabami Yumeko/Sumeragi Itsuki
    168. 赤髪の白雪姫 | Akagami no Shirayukihime (12)

      1. Mitsuhide Rouen & Kiki Seiran
      2. Mitsuhide Rouen/Kiki Seiran
      3. Obi & Kiki Seiran
      4. Obi & Mitsuhide Rouen & Kiki Seiran & Shirayuki & Zen Wistalia
      5. Obi & Ryuu
      6. Obi & Zen Wistalia
      7. Obi/Shirayuki (Akagami no Shirayukihime)
      8. Obi/Shirayuki/Zen Wistalia
      9. Obi/Zen Wistalia
      10. Shirayuki & Kihal Toghrul
      11. Shirayuki & Zen Wistalia
      12. Shirayuki/Zen Wistalia
    169. 长歌行 | Cháng Gē Xíng | Song of the Long March (5)

      1. Li Chang Ge & Qiao Shiqi
      2. Li Chang Ge/Mimi
      3. Situ Langlang/Li Chang Ge
      4. Wu Luo Hun & Pusa (Song of the Long March)
      5. Li Chang Ge & Pusa
    170. 闇の末裔 | Yami No Matsuei | Descendants of Darkness (9)

      1. Kurosaki Hisoka & Tatsumi Seiichirou (Descendants of Darkness)
      2. Kurosaki Hisoka/Tatsumi Seiichirou (Descendants of Darkness)
      3. Kurosaki Hisoka/Tatsumi Seiichirou/Tsuzuki Asato (Descendants of Darkness)
      4. Kurosaki Hisoka/Tsuzuki Asato (Descendants of Darkness)
      5. Tatsumi Seiichirou/Tsuzuki Asato (Descendants of Darkness)
      6. Tsuzuki Asato & Watari Yutaka
      7. Kurosaki Hisoka/Mibu Oriya
      8. Muraki Kazutaka/Tsuzuki Asato
      9. Tatsumi Seiichirou/Watari Yutaka
    171. 響け! ユーフォニアム | Hibike! Euphonium (Anime) (4)

      1. Kasaki Nozomi/Yoroizuka Mizore
      2. Kousaka Reina/Oumae Kumiko
      3. Nakagawa Natsuki/Yoshikawa Yuuko
      4. Oumae Kumiko/Tanaka Asuka
    172. 食戟のソーマ | Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (5)

      1. Tadokoro Megumi & Yukihira Souma
      2. Inui Hinako/Shinomiya Kojirou
      3. Kurokiba Ryou/Nakiri Alice
      4. Nakiri Azami | Nakamura Azami/Yukihira Jouichirou | Saiba Jouichirou
      5. Tadokoro Megumi/Yukihira Souma
    173. 魔法使いの嫁 | Mahou Tsukai no Yome | The Ancient Magus Bride (16)

      1. Cartaphilus | Joseph/Hatori Chise
      2. Elias Ainsworth & Hatori Chise
      3. Elias Ainsworth & Lindenbaum
      4. Elias Ainsworth & Simon Kalm
      5. Elias Ainsworth/Simon Kalm
      6. Hatori Chise & Alice
      7. Hatori Chise & Angelica Varley
      8. Hatori Chise & Lindenbaum
      9. Hatori Chise & Ruth
      10. Hatori Chise/Angelica Varley
      11. Hatori Chise/Lindenbaum
      12. Hatori Chise/Ruth
      13. Hatori Chise/Simon Kalm
      14. Michael Renfred & Alice
      15. Elias Ainsworth/Hatori Chise
      16. Hatori Chise/Alice
    174. 魔法少女育成計画 | Mahou Shoujo Ikusei Keikaku | Magical Girl Raising Project (Anime) (2)

      1. Cranberry the Forest Musician/La Pucelle | Kishibe Souta (MGRP (Anime))
      2. La Pucelle | Kishibe Souta/Snow White | Himekawa Koyuki (MGRP (Anime))
    175. 마왕일기 | Demon Diary (8)

      1. Chris & Hejem (Demon Diary)
      2. Chris/Rased (Demon Diary)
      3. Eclipse/Meruhesae (Demon Diary)
      4. Raenef V & Leeche (Demon Diary)
      5. Chris/Raenef V (Demon Diary)
      6. Eclipse/Raenef IV (Demon Diary)
      7. Eclipse/Raenef V (Demon Diary)
      8. Erutis/Krayon (Demon Diary)
  2. Books & Literature (244)

    1. 17776: What Football Will Look Like in the Future - Jon Bois (5)

      1. Hubble & Nine (17776)
      2. Hubble & Ten (17776)
      3. Juice & Nine (17776)
      4. Juice/Nine (17776)
      5. Nine & Ten (17776)
    2. The Administration - Manna Francis (1)

      1. Val Toreth/Keir Warrick
    3. Alex Delaware Series - Jonathan Kellerman (2)

      1. Milo Sturgis & Alex Delaware
      2. Rick Silverman/Milo Sturgis
    4. Alex Verus Series - Benedict Jacka (4)

      1. Alex Verus & Anne Walker
      2. Alex Verus & Luna Mancuso
      3. Alex Verus/Anne Walker
      4. Luna Mancuso & Anne Walker & Variam Singh
    5. All For the Game - Nora Sakavic (9)

      1. Kevin Day/Thea Muldani/Jeremy Knox/Jean Moreau
      2. Allison Reynolds/Renee Walker (All For The Game)
      3. Kevin Day & Neil Josten
      4. Kevin Day/Jeremy Knox/Jean Moreau
      5. Kevin Day/Neil Josten/Andrew Minyard
      6. Kevin Day/Thea Muldani
      7. Matt Boyd/Danielle "Dan" Wilds
      8. Matt Boyd/Neil Josten/Danielle "Dan" Wilds
      9. Neil Josten/Andrew Minyard
    6. All Souls Trilogy - Deborah Harkness (14)

      1. Christopher Marlowe & Matthew Clairmont
      2. Christopher Marlowe/Matthew Clairmont
      3. Diana Bishop & Emily Mather & Sarah Bishop
      4. Diana Bishop & Philippe de Clermont
      5. Diana Bishop & Sarah Bishop
      6. Diana Bishop & Ysabeau de Clermont
      7. Emily Mather/Sarah Bishop
      8. Fernando Gonçalves/Hugh de Clermont
      9. Hamish Osborne/William
      10. Philippe de Clermont/Original Male Character
      11. Ysabeau de Clermont & Marthe
      12. Ysabeau de Clermont & Matthew Clairmont
      13. Ysabeau de Clermont/Marthe
      14. Ysabeau de Clermont/Philippe de Clermont
    7. Alliance-Union - C. J. Cherryh (20)

      1. Allison Reilly & Curran Reilly & Deirdre Reilly & Neill Reilly & Sandor Kreja
      2. Allison Reilly/Sandor Kreja
      3. Ariane Emory II & Yanni Schwartz
      4. Catlin AC-7892 II & Ariane Emory II & Florian AF-9979 II
      5. Jordan Warrick/Paul AP
      6. Jurgen Graff/Signy Mallory/Di Janz
      7. Paul Dekker & Meg Kady & Sal Aboujib & Ben Pollard
      8. Sal Aboujib & Meg Kady
      9. Signy Mallory & Bet Yeager
      10. Amy Carnath/Quentin AQ-8
      11. Catlin AC-7892 II & Florian AF-9979 II
      12. Catlin AC-7892 II/Ariane Emory II/Florian AF-9979 II
      13. Catlin AC-7892 II/Florian AF-9979 II
      14. Di Janz/Signy Mallory
      15. Jurgen Graff/Signy Mallory
      16. Justin Warrick/Grant ALX-972
      17. NG Ramey/Bet Yeager
      18. Paul Dekker/Meg Kady
      19. Sal Aboujib/Ben Pollard
      20. Sal Aboujib/Meg Kady
    8. Amelia Peabody - Elizabeth Peters (1)

      1. Amelia Peabody Emerson/Radcliffe Emerson (Amelia Peabody - Peters)
    9. American Gods - Neil Gaiman (3)

      1. Bast/Shadow Moon (American Gods - Gaiman)
      2. Laura Moon/Shadow Moon (American Gods - Gaiman)
      3. Shadow Moon/Zorya Polunochnaya (American Gods - Gaiman)
    10. Ancient Egyptian Religion (19)

      1. Bastet/Sekhmet (Ancient Egyptian Religion)
      2. Ma'at & Sekhmet (Ancient Egyptian Religion)
      3. Mut & Sekhmet
      4. Mut/Amun
      5. Mut/Ma'at
      6. Nekhbet & Wadjet
      7. Nekhbet/Wadjet
      8. Nephthys/Set (Ancient Egyptian Religion)
      9. Osiris/Set (Ancient Egyptian Religion)
      10. Ptah/Sekhmet
      11. Sekhmet & Hathor & Bastet
      12. Sekhmet & Sobek
      13. Sekhmet/Hathor/Bastet
      14. Seshat/Thoth
      15. Set & Yamm
      16. Thoth & Imhotep
      17. Thoth & Set
      18. Thoth/Imhotep
      19. Thoth/Set
    11. And I Darken Series - Kiersten White (3)

      1. Lada Dragwlya & John Hunyadi
      2. Nazira/Fatima
      3. Radu cel Frumos | Radu Bey/Cyprian
    12. Animorphs - Katherine A. Applegate (36)

      1. Aximili-Esgarrouth-Isthill/Visser Three | Esplin 9466
      2. Cassie/Marco
      3. Darwin & Madra (Animorphs)
      4. Visser Three | Esplin 9466/Tobias
      5. Aftran 942 & Cassie (Animorphs)
      6. Aftran 942/Cassie
      7. Alloran-Semitur-Corrass & Aximili-Esgarrouth-Isthill
      8. Alloran-Semitur-Corrass/Jahar
      9. Alloran-Semitur-Corrass/Visser Three | Esplin 9466
      10. Aximili-Esgarrouth-Isthill & Cassie
      11. Aximili-Esgarrouth-Isthill & Jake Berenson & Cassie & Marco & Rachel & Tobias
      12. Aximili-Esgarrouth-Isthill & Mertil-Iscar-Elmand
      13. Aximili-Esgarrouth-Isthill & Tobias (Animorphs)
      14. Aximili-Esgarrouth-Isthill/Marco (Animorphs)
      15. Aximili-Esgarrouth-Isthill/Tobias (Animorphs)
      16. Cassie & Rachel (Animorphs)
      17. Cassie/Rachel (Animorphs)
      18. David (Animorphs)/Rachel (Animorphs)
      19. David/Tobias (Animorphs)
      20. Elfangor-Sirinial-Shamtul/Arbron (Animorphs)
      21. Elfangor-Sirinial-Shamtul/Loren (Animorphs)
      22. Elfangor-Sirinial-Shamtul/Visser Three | Esplin 9466
      23. Gafinilan-Estrif-Valad/Mertil-Iscar-Elmand
      24. Jake Berenson & Rachel
      25. Jake Berenson/Cassie (Animorphs)
      26. Jake Berenson/Cassie/Marco
      27. Jake Berenson/David
      28. Jake Berenson/Marco (Animorphs)
      29. Jake Berenson/Rachel (Animorphs)
      30. Jake Berenson/Tobias (Animorphs)
      31. Loren & Tobias (Animorphs)
      32. Marco & Visser One | Edriss 562
      33. Marco/Rachel (Animorphs)
      34. Melissa Chapman/Original Character(s)
      35. Melissa Chapman/Rachel (Animorphs)
      36. Rachel (Animorphs)/Tobias (Animorphs)
    13. Anita Blake: Vampire Hunter - Laurell K. Hamilton (1)

      1. Asher/Jean-Claude
    14. Anne of Green Gables - L. M. Montgomery (30)

      1. Anne "Nan" Blythe/Gerald "Jerry" Meredith (Anne of Green Gables - Montgomery)
      2. Anne "Nan'" Blythe & Diana "Di" Blythe
      3. Anne Blythe & Rilla Blythe (AGG - Montgomery)
      4. Anne Shirley & Jane Andrews
      5. Anne Shirley & Joyce Blythe
      6. Anne Shirley & Katie Maurice
      7. Anne Shirley & Violetta
      8. Anne Shirley & Walter Blythe (Anne of Green Gables - Montgomery)
      9. Diana Barry & Anne Shirley (AGG - Montgomery)
      10. Diana Barry/Anne Shirley (AGG - Montgomery)
      11. Diana Barry/original female character (AGG - Montgomery)
      12. Gilbert Blythe/Anne Shirley (AGG - Montgomery)
      13. Gilbert Blythe/Ruby Gillis (AGG - Montgomery)
      14. Jem Blythe & Una Meredith (Anne of Green Gables - Montgomery)
      15. Jem Blythe & Walter Blythe
      16. Jem Blythe/Faith Meredith (Anne of Green Gables - Montgomery)
      17. Katherine Brooke/Anne Shirley (AGG - Montgomery)
      18. Leslie Moore & Anne Shirley (Anne of Green Gables - Montgomery)
      19. Marilla Cuthbert & Matthew Cuthbert
      20. Marilla Cuthbert & Rachel Lynde
      21. Matthew Cuthbert & Anne Shirley (Anne of Green Gables - Montgomery)
      22. Miss Cornelia Bryant & Mary Vance
      23. Rilla Blythe & Una Meredith
      24. Rilla Blythe & Walter Blythe
      25. Rilla Blythe/Kenneth Ford (AGG - Montgomery)
      26. Ruby Gillis & Anne Shirley (Anne of Green Gables - Montgomery)
      27. Stella Maynard/Anne Shirley (AGG - Montgomery)
      28. Susan Baker & Anne Shirley
      29. Susan Baker & Shirley Blythe (Anne of Green Gables - Montgomery)
      30. Walter Blythe/Una Meredith (Anne of Green Gables - Montgomery)
    15. Aristotle and Dante Discover the Secrets of the Universe - Benjamin Alire Sáenz (1)

      1. Aristotle Mendoza/Dante Quintana
    16. Assassin's Creed - All Media Types (6)

      1. Edward Kenway/James Kidd | Mary Read (Assassin's Creed)
      2. Haytham Kenway & Ratonhnhaké:ton | Connor (Assassin's Creed)
      3. Ezio Auditore da Firenze/Leonardo da Vinci
      4. Jacob Frye/Maxwell Roth
      5. Malik Al-Sayf/Altaïr Ibn-La'Ahad
      6. Richard I of England/Geoffrey Plantagenet
    17. Aubrey-Maturin Series - Patrick O'Brian (2)

      1. Clarissa Oakes/Diana Villiers (Aubrey-Maturin)
      2. Stephen Maturin/Diana Villiers (Aubrey-Maturin)
    18. Baby-Sitters Club - Ann M. Martin (51)

      1. Abby Stevenson/Kristy Thomas (Baby-Sitters Club - Martin)
      2. Alan Gray/Claudia Kishi (Babysitters Club)
      3. Charlie Thomas & Richard Spier
      4. Charlie Thomas/Mary Anne Spier & Patrick Thomas
      5. Charlotte Johanssen & Stacey McGill
      6. Claudia Kishi & Dawn Schafer
      7. Claudia Kishi & Jessi Ramsey
      8. Claudia Kishi & Kristy Thomas
      9. Claudia Kishi & Mallory Pike
      10. Claudia Kishi/Robert Brewster/Stacey McGill
      11. Dawn Schafer & Kristy Thomas
      12. Dawn Schafer & Kristy Thomas & Mary Anne Spier
      13. Elizabeth Thomas & Richard Spier
      14. Jessi Ramsey & Becca Ramsey
      15. Karen Brewer & Andrew Brewer
      16. Karen Brewer & Kristy Thomas
      17. Kristy Thomas & Charlie Thomas & Sam Thomas & David Michael Thomas
      18. Kristy Thomas & Mary Anne Spier
      19. Kristy Thomas & Mary Anne Spier & Claudia Kishi & Stacey McGill
      20. Kristy Thomas & Patrick Thomas
      21. Kristy Thomas & Stacey McGill
      22. Mallory Pike & Jessi Ramsey
      23. Mallory Pike & Stacey McGill
      24. Mary Anne Spier & Alma Spier
      25. Mary Anne Spier & Claudia Kishi
      26. Mary Anne Spier & Sharon Schafer
      27. Mary Anne Spier & Stacey McGill
      28. Mary Anne Spier/Charlie Thomas & Richard Spier & Elizabeth Thomas
      29. Maureen Spencer McGill & Elizabeth Thomas Brewer
      30. Maureen Spencer McGill & Rioko Kishi
      31. Maureen Spencer McGill/Richard Spier
      32. Mimi Yamamoto & Alma Spier
      33. Mimi Yamamoto & Mary Anne Spier
      34. Mimi Yamamoto & Richard Spier
      35. Richard Spier/Sharon Porter Spier (Baby-Sitters Club - Martin)
      36. Claudia Kishi & Stacey McGill
      37. Claudia Kishi/Stacey McGill
      38. Dawn Schafer & Mary Anne Spier
      39. Dee Pike/John Pike
      40. Elizabeth Thomas Brewer/Patrick Thomas
      41. Elizabeth Thomas Brewer/Richard Spier
      42. Janine Kishi/Charlie Thomas
      43. Laine Cummings & Stacey McGill
      44. Mary Anne Spier/Charlie Thomas
      45. Mary Anne Spier/Sam Thomas
      46. Ned (Pushing Daisies) & Claudia Kishi (Baby-sitters Club - Ann M. Martin)
      47. Robert Brewster/Stacey McGill
      48. Stacey McGill/Mary Anne Spier
      49. Stacey McGill/Sam Thomas
      50. Watson Brewer & Charlie Thomas
      51. Watson Brewer/Elizabeth Thomas Brewer
    19. Bakemonogatari (9)

      1. Araragi Karen/Araragi Koyomi
      2. Araragi Tsukihi/Araragi Koyomi
      3. Kanbaru Suruga/Araragi Karen
      4. Oshino Shinobu & Araragi Koyomi
      5. Oshino Shinobu & Oshino Meme
      6. Oshino Shinobu/Araragi Koyomi
      7. Sengoku Nadeko/Araragi Koyomi
      8. Senjougahara Hitagi/Hanekawa Tsubasa
      9. Kanbaru Suruga/Senjougahara Hitagi
    20. Ballet Shoes - Noel Streatfeild (5)

      1. Matthew Brown & Petrova Fossil (Ballet Shoes - Streatfeild)
      2. Pauline Fossil & Petrova Fossil & Posy Fossil
      3. Pauline Fossil & Petrova Fossil (Ballet Shoes - Streatfeild)
      4. Pauline Fossil & Posy Fossil
      5. Sylvia Brown & Petrova Fossil (Ballet Shoes - Streatfeild)
    21. Bartimaeus - Jonathan Stroud (2)

      1. Kitty Jones/Nathaniel (Bartimaeus)
      2. Jane Farrar/Nathaniel (Bartimaeus)
    22. Bath Tangle - Georgette Heyer (2)

      1. Hector Kirkby/Fanny Carlow (Bath Tangle - Heyer)
      2. Ivo Barrasford/Serena Carlow (Bath Tangle - Heyer)
    23. Benjamin January Mysteries - Barbara Hambly (10)

      1. Augustus Mayerling/Madeline Mayerling
      2. Ayasha January/Benjamin January/Rose Vitrac January/Hannibal Sefton
      3. Benjamin January/Rose Vitrac January/Abishag Shaw
      4. Dominique Viellard & Abishag Shaw
      5. Dominique Viellard/Hannibal Sefton
      6. Ayasha January/Benjamin January
      7. Benjamin January & Abishag Shaw
      8. Benjamin January/Abishag Shaw
      9. Benjamin January/Rose Vitrac January/Hannibal Sefton
      10. Chloë Viellard/Dominique Viellard
    24. Black Jewels - Anne Bishop (4)

      1. Cassandra/Saetan SaDiablo
      2. Daemon Sadi & Lucivar Yaslana
      3. Daemon Sadi/Lucivar Yaslana
      4. Saetan SaDiablo/Sylvia
    25. Blake & Avery Series - M. J. Carter (8)

      1. Jeremiah Blake & Helen Larkbridge (Blake and Avery)
      2. Jeremiah Blake/Helen Larkbridge/William Avery (Blake and Avery)
      3. Jeremiah Blake/William Avery (Blake and Avery)
      4. Matty Horner & Helen Larkbridge (Blake and Avery)
      5. Matty Horner & Jeremiah Blake (Blake and Avery)
      6. Matty Horner & William Avery (Blake and Avery)
      7. Matty Horner/Helen Larkbridge (Blake and Avery)
      8. Matty Horner/Jeremiah Blake (Blake and Avery)
    26. Blood-Smoke Series - Tanya Huff (4)

      1. Henry Fitzroy/Tony Foster (Blood-Smoke - Huff)
      2. Henry Fitzroy/Vicki Nelson (Blood-Smoke - Huff)
      3. Mike Celluci/Henry Fitzroy/Vicki Nelson (Blood-Smoke - Huff)
      4. Tony Foster/Lee Nicholas (Blood-Smoke - Huff)
    27. The Bone Key - Sarah Monette (1)

      1. Kyle Murchison Booth/John Pelham Ratcliffe
    28. Books of the Raksura - Martha Wells (17)

      1. Balm/Chime/Jade/Moon (Raksura)
      2. Consolation & Kethel
      3. Consolation & Malachite
      4. Drift/River (Raksura)
      5. Flicker/Shade (Raksura)
      6. Frost & Lithe (Raksura)
      7. Kethel & Moon
      8. Malachite/Pearl (Books of the Raksura)
      9. Moon (Raksura) & Stone (Books of the Raksura)
      10. Chime/Jade/Moon (Raksura)
      11. Chime/Moon (Raksura)
      12. Ember & Moon (Books of the Raksura)
      13. Ember & Shade (Raksura)
      14. Ember/Pearl (Raksura)
      15. Jade/Moon (Raksura)
      16. Malachite & Moon (Books of the Raksura)
      17. Rorra/Stone (Books of the Raksura)
    29. Bridgerton Series - Julia Quinn (4)

      1. Anthony Bridgerton/Kate Sheffield
      2. Colin Bridgerton/Penelope Featherington
      3. Daphne Bridgerton/Simon Basset
      4. Sophie Beckett/Benedict Bridgerton
    30. Cadfael Chronicles - Ellis Peters (5)

      1. Aline Beringar/Hugh Beringar
      2. Brother Cadfael & Sister Magdalen
      3. Aline Beringar & Hugh Beringar & Brother Cadfael
      4. Hugh Beringar & Brother Cadfael
      5. Hugh Beringar/Olivier de Bretagne
    31. Cainsville - Kelley Armstrong (2)

      1. Olivia Taylor-Jones/Gabriel Walsh
      2. Olivia Taylor-Jones/Gabriel Walsh/Ricky Gallagher
    32. California Diaries - Ann M. Martin (9)

      1. Amalia Vargas/Dawn Schafer
      2. Dawn Schafer & Ducky McCrae
      3. Dawn Schafer & Sunny Winslow
      4. Dawn Schafer/Original Female Character
      5. Dawn Schafer/Sunny Winslow (California Diaries)
      6. Ducky McCrae & Sunny Winslow (California Diaries)
      7. Ducky McCrae/Original Male Character
      8. Sunny Winslow/Maggie Blume
      9. Dawn Schafer & Mary Anne Spier
    33. Campaign (Podcast) (6)

      1. Bacta/Synox (Campaign Podcast)
      2. Binbon/Jubna (Campaign Podcast)
      3. Leenik Geelo & Venton Geelo
      4. Leenik Geelo/Agent Zero
      5. Minister Blue | Lord Adnau Wrengan/Agent Zero (Campaign Podcast)
      6. Sneak/Tubaik (Campaign Podcast)
    34. Captive Prince - C. S. Pacat (26)

      1. Aleron & Laurent (Captive Prince)
      2. Damen & Theomedes (Captive Prince)
      3. Herode & Laurent (Captive Prince)
      4. Jokaste & Lykaios (Captive Prince)
      5. Jokaste/Kashel (Captive Prince)
      6. Jokaste/Kyrina (Captive Prince)
      7. Kallias/Nicaise (Captive Prince)
      8. Laurent & Orlant
      9. Laurent & Theomedes (Captive Prince)
      10. Laurent & Vannes
      11. Auguste & Laurent (Captive Prince)
      12. Auguste/Damen (Captive Prince)
      13. Auguste/Damen/Laurent (Captive Prince)
      14. Auguste/Laurent (Captive Prince)
      15. Damen/Jokaste/Laurent (Captive Prince)
      16. Damen/Laurent (Captive Prince)
      17. Erasmus/Torveld (Captive Prince)
      18. Isander/Kallias (Captive Prince)
      19. Jokaste & Laurent (Captive Prince)
      20. Jokaste/Lykaios (Captive Prince)
      21. Jord & Laurent (Captive Prince)
      22. Laurent & Makedon (Captive Prince)
      23. Laurent & Nicaise (Captive Prince)
      24. Laurent & Nikandros (Captive Prince)
      25. Nicaise/Nikandros (Captive Prince)
      26. Stableboy/Tavern Prostitute (Captive Prince)
    35. Carmilla (Web Series) (2)

      1. Carmilla Karnstein/Danny Lawrence (Carmilla)
      2. Laura Hollis/Carmilla Karnstein (Carmilla)
    36. Carry On - Rainbow Rowell (7)

      1. The Mage & Simon Snow (Carry On - Rowell)
      2. Minty/Agatha Wellbelove (Carry On - Rowell)
      3. Penelope Bunce & Agatha Wellbelove (Carry On - Rowell)
      4. Penelope Bunce & Tyrannus Basilton "Baz" Pitch & Simon Snow (Carry On - Rowell)
      5. Penelope Bunce/Agatha Wellbelove (Carry On - Rowell)
      6. Penelope Bunce/Micah (Carry On - Rowell)
      7. Tyrannus Basilton "Baz" Pitch/Simon Snow (Carry On - Rowell)
    37. Casey Duncan - Kelley Armstrong (1)

      1. Casey Duncan/Eric Dalton
    38. Cats of Grand Central - Diane Duane (4)

      1. Arhu & Urruah
      2. Aufwi/Urruah
      3. Rhiow & Arhu
      4. Rhiow & Urruah
    39. Chalion Saga - Lois McMaster Bujold (4)

      1. Desdemona/Penric kin Jurald
      2. Illvin dy Arbanos/Ista dy Chalion
      3. Lupe dy Cazaril/Betriz dy Ferrej
      4. Lupe dy Cazaril/March dy Palliar
    40. Chanur Series - C. J. Cherryh (8)

      1. Chur Anify & Geran Anify
      2. Chur Anify & Tully
      3. Haral Araun & Tirun Araun
      4. Jik | Keia Nomesteturjai & Goldtooth | Ana Ismehanin-min
      5. Khym Mahn/The Crew of the Pride
      6. Pyanfar Chanur & Jik | Keia Nomesteturjai
      7. Pyanfar Chanur & Skkukuk
      8. Pyanfar Chanur/Khym Mahn
    41. A Charm of Magpies Series - K. J. Charles (3)

      1. Jonah Pastern/Ben Spenser
      2. Ned Hall/Crispin Tredarloe
      3. Stephen Day/Lucien Vaudrey
    42. Christabel - Samuel Taylor Coleridge (1)

      1. Christabel/Geraldine
    43. Chronicles of Amber - Roger Zelazny (8)

      1. Corwin & Eric (Chronicles of Amber)
      2. Corwin/Dara (Chronicles of Amber)
      3. Corwin/Deirdre (Chronicles of Amber)
      4. Corwin/Eric (Chronicles of Amber)
      5. Fiona/Mandor (Chronicles of Amber)
      6. Luke | Rinaldo/Merlin (Chronicles of Amber)
      7. Luke | Rinaldo/Nayda
      8. Random/Vialle (Chronicles of Amber)
    44. The Chronicles of Chrestomanci - Diana Wynne Jones (5)

      1. Cat Chant & Janet Chant
      2. Cat Chant & Christopher Chant
      3. Cat Chant/Marianne Pinhoe
      4. Janet Chant/Julia Chant
      5. Roger Chant/Joe Pinhoe
    45. Chronicles of Narnia - C. S. Lewis (19)

      1. Aravis Tarkheena/Lasaraleen Tarkheena (Narnia - Lewis)
      2. Aravis/Corin/Shasta | Cor (Narnia - Lewis)
      3. Aslan & Lucy Pevensie (Narnia - Lewis)
      4. Aslan/Peter Pevensie (Narnia - Lewis)
      5. Bacchus/Edmund Pevensie (Narnia - Lewis)
      6. Caspian X & Lucy Pevensie (Narnia - Lewis)
      7. Caspian/Bern
      8. Caspian/Drinian (Narnia - Lewis)
      9. Caspian/Lucy Pevensie (Narnia - Lewis)
      10. Corin/Shasta | Cor (Narnia - Lewis)
      11. Edmund Pevensie & Lucy Pevensie & Peter Pevensie & Susan Pevensie (Narnia - Lewis)
      12. Edmund Pevensie & Lucy Pevensie (Narnia - Lewis)
      13. Edmund Pevensie/Lucy Pevensie (Narnia - Lewis)
      14. Edmund Pevensie/Peter Pevensie (Narnia - Lewis)
      15. Emeth/Tirian (Narnia - Lewis)
      16. Lucy Pevensie/Aravis Tarkheena (Narnia - Lewis)
      17. Lucy Pevensie/Tumnus (Narnia - Lewis)
      18. Peter Pevensie/Susan Pevensie (Narnia - Lewis)
      19. Susan Pevensie/Aravis Tarkheena (Narnia - Lewis)
    46. Chronicles of the Kencyrath - P. C. Hodgell (4)

      1. Brenwyr of Brandan & Brant of Brandan
      2. Brenwyr of Brandan/Aerualan of Knorth
      3. Brenwyr of Brandan/Aerulan of Knorth & Brant of Brandon
      4. Lyra of Caineron & Graykin
    47. Chronicles of Tornor - Elizabeth Lynn (1)

      1. Ryke/Errel
    48. Ciaphas Cain - Sandy Mitchell (9)

      1. Alem Mahat & Original Tallarn Character(s)
      2. Ciaphas Cain & Ferik Jurgen
      3. Ciaphas Cain & Valhallan 597th
      4. Ciaphas Cain/Amberley Vail
      5. Jenit Sulla & Lustig
      6. Ruput Broklaw & Regina Kasteen
      7. Sergeant Grifen/Mari Magot
      8. Sister Julien & Colonel Rorkins
      9. Valhallan 597th - Relationship
    49. The Coldest Girl in Coldtown - Holly Black (4)

      1. Aidan/Gavriel (Coldtown)
      2. Aidan (Coldtown)/Tana Bach
      3. Aidan/Tana Bach/Gavriel (Coldtown)
      4. Tana Bach/Gavriel (Coldtown)
    50. Coldfire Trilogy - C. S. Friedman (1)

      1. Gerald Tarrant/Damien Vryce
    51. The Comfortable Courtesan - Madame C- C- (14)

      1. Docket & Sophy
      2. Docket & Tibby
      3. Lady Emily 'Em' Merrett/Lalage Fenster
      4. Lady J- & Admiral K-
      5. Lady J-/Miss B-
      6. Lord G- R-/Mr MacD/Madame C
      7. Madame C-/Miss G-
      8. Miss L-/Miss McK
      9. Mr F-/Mrs F-/Madame C-
      10. Mr MacD/Madame C
      11. Mr MacD/Maurice
      12. Mrs F-/Madame C-
      13. Lord G- R-/Mr MacD (The Comfortable Courtesan)
      14. Miss A-/Lady J-
    52. Cormoran Strike Series - Robert Galbraith (2)

      1. Robin Ellacott & Cormoran Strike
      2. Robin Ellacott/Cormoran Strike (Cormoran Strike - Galbraith)
    53. Craft Sequence - Max Gladstone (23)

      1. Caleb Altemoc & Teo Batan
      2. Caleb Altemoc & The King in Red
      3. Catherine Elle & Seril
      4. Catherine Elle/Raz Pelham
      5. Daphne Mains & Madeline Ramp
      6. Elayne Kevarian & Tara Abernathy
      7. Elayne Kevarian & The King in Red
      8. Hala'Zeddig & Raymet & Gal (Craft Sequence)
      9. Hala'Zeddig/Ley Pohala
      10. Izza (Craft Sequence) & Kai Pohala
      11. Kai Pohala & Ley Pohala
      12. Kai Pohala & Tara Abernathy
      13. Kos/Seril
      14. Mina (Craft Sequence)/Temoc Almotil
      15. Tara Abernathy & Ashleigh Wakefield
      16. Tara Abernathy & Caleb Altemoc
      17. Tara Abernathy & Catherine Elle
      18. Tara Abernathy & Daphne Mains
      19. Tara Abernathy & Elayne Kevarian
      20. Tara Abernathy & Seril
      21. Tara Abernathy & Shale
      22. Temoc Almotil & The King in Red
      23. Caleb Altemoc & Temoc Almotil
    54. Cuckoo Song - Frances Hardinge (2)

      1. Trista (Cuckoo Song)/Triss Crescent
      2. Trista (Cuckoo Song)/Violet Parrish
    55. The Culture - Iain M. Banks (4)

      1. Cheradenine Zakalwe & Diziet Sma
      2. Cheradenine Zakalwe/Diziet Sma
      3. GOU Falling Outside the Normal Moral Constraints/Cheradenine Zakalwe
      4. GOU Falling Outside the Normal Moral Constraints & Lededje Y'breq
    56. Curtain Up | Theater Shoes - Noel Streatfeild (20)

      1. Adeline Warren & Andrew Warren
      2. Adeline Warren & Henry Warren & Marguerite Warren & Lindsey Warren & Andrew Warren
      3. Adeline Warren & Lindsey Warren
      4. Adeline Warren & Marguerite Warren
      5. Adeline Warren & Marguerite Warren & Lindsey Warren
      6. Adeline Warren & Sorrel Forbes
      7. Henry Warren & Adeline Warren
      8. Henry Warren & Andrew Warren & Adeline Warren
      9. Henry Warren & Lindsey Warren
      10. Henry Warren & Marguerite Warren
      11. Henry Warren & Marguerite Warren & Lindsey Warren
      12. Henry Warren & Marguerite Warren & Lindsey Warren & Adeline Warren
      13. Henry Warren & Sorrel Forbes
      14. Marguerite Warren & Lindsey Warren
      15. Miriam Cohen & Holly Forbes
      16. Miriam Cohen & Lindsey Warren
      17. Miriam Cohen & Mose Cohen
      18. Miriam Cohen & Mose Cohen & Lindsey Warren
      19. Miriam Cohen & Posy Fossil
      20. Sorrel Forbes & Mark Forbes & Holly Forbes
    57. Damar Series - Robin McKinley (4)

      1. Corlath/Harry Crewe (Damar)
      2. Jack Dedham/Mathin (Damar)
      3. Richard Crewe/Kentarre (Damar)
      4. Senay/OFC (Damar)
    58. Dangan Ronpa (Hope's Peak Arc) (66)

      1. Alter Ego/Celestia Ludenberg
      2. Alter Ego/Enoshima Junko
      3. Andoh Ruruka/Izayoi Sohnosuke (HPA)
      4. Andoh Ruruka/Izayoi Sohnosuke/Kimura Seiko (HPA)
      5. Andoh Ruruka/Kimura Seiko (HPA)
      6. Asahina Aoi & Ogami Sakura
      7. Asahina Aoi/Enoshima Junko (HPA)
      8. Asahina Aoi/Fujisaki Chihiro (HPA)
      9. Asahina Aoi/Kirigiri Kyouko (HPA)
      10. Asahina Aoi/Ogami Sakura (HPA)
      11. Enoshima Junko/Celestia Ludenberg
      12. Enoshima Junko/Ikusaba Mukuro
      13. Enoshima Junko/Kirigiri Kyouko
      14. Enoshima Junko/Komaeda Nagito/Tsumiki Mikan (HPA)
      15. Entire Cast of Dangan Ronpa 2 & Komaeda Nagito (HPA)
      16. Entire Cast of Dangan Ronpa 2/Komaeda Nagito (HPA)
      17. Fujisaki Chihiro & Oowada Mondo (HPA)
      18. Fujisaki Chihiro/Celestia Ludenberg
      19. Fujisaki Chihiro/Ishimaru Kiyotaka/Oowada Mondo (HPA)
      20. Fujisaki Chihiro/Kirigiri Kyouko (HPA)
      21. Fujisaki Chihiro/Ogami Sakura
      22. Fujisaki Chihiro/Oowada Mondo (HPA)
      23. Fukawa Touko/Togami Byakuya (Dangan Ronpa) (HPA)
      24. Genocide Jack & Utsugi Kotoko (HPA)
      25. Hinata Hajime & Ultimate Imposter (HPA)
      26. Hinata Hajime/Kamukura Izuru/Nanami Chiaki (HPA)
      27. Hinata Hajime/Komaeda Nagito (HPA)
      28. Hinata Hajime/Komaeda Nagito/Nanami Chiaki (HPA)
      29. Hinata Hajime/Kuzuryu Fuyuhiko (HPA)
      30. Hinata Hajime/Kuzuryu Fuyuhiko/Pekoyama Peko (HPA)
      31. Hinata Hajime/Naegi Komaru (HPA)
      32. Hinata Hajime/Nanami Chiaki (HPA)
      33. Ishimaru Kiyotaka & Oowada Mondo (HPA)
      34. Ishimaru Kiyotaka/Oowada Mondo (HPA)
      35. Kamukura Izuru/Nanami Chiaki (HPA)
      36. Kirigiri Kyouko/Naegi Makoto (HPA)
      37. Kirigiri Kyouko/Naegi Makoto/Togami Byakuya (Dangan Ronpa) (HPA)
      38. Koizumi Mahiru/Saionji Hiyoko (HPA)
      39. Koizumi Mahiru/Sato (HPA)
      40. Komaeda Nagito & Junko's Arm
      41. Komaeda Nagito/Junko's Arm
      42. Komaeda Nagito/Nidai Nekomaru (HPA)
      43. Komaeda Nagito/Tanaka Gundham (HPA)
      44. Komaeda Nagito/Tsumiki Mikan (HPA)
      45. Kuwata Leon/Maizono Sayaka
      46. Kuzuryu Fuyuhiko & Kuzuryu Natsumi (HPA)
      47. Kuzuryu Fuyuhiko/Owari Akane
      48. Kuzuryu Fuyuhiko/Pekoyama Peko (HPA)
      49. Kuzuryu Natsumi & Pekoyama Peko (HPA)
      50. Mioda Ibuki/Ultimate Imposter (HPA)
      51. Mitarai Ryota/Tsumiki Mikan/Ultimate Imposter (HPA)
      52. Mitarai Ryota/Ultimate Imposter (HPA)
      53. Munakata Kyosuke/Sakakura Juzo/Yukizome Chisa (HPA)
      54. Naegi Komaru & Fukawa Toko (HPA)
      55. Naegi Komaru & Towa Monaca (HPA)
      56. Naegi Komaru/Fukawa Toko (HPA)
      57. Naegi Komaru/Shingetsu Nagisa (HPA)
      58. Naegi Komaru/Utsugi Kotoko (HPA)
      59. Naegi Makoto/Togami Byakuya (HPA)
      60. Nidai Nekomaru/Owari Akane (HPA)
      61. Sonia Nevermind & Owari Akane
      62. Sonia Nevermind/Ogami Sakura (HPA)
      63. Sonia Nevermind/Pekoyama Peko (HPA)
      64. Sonia Nevermind/Soda Kazuichi/Tanaka Gundham (HPA)
      65. Sonia Nevermind/Tanaka Gundham (HPA)
      66. Towa Monaca/Utsugi Kotoko (HPA)
    59. Dark Is Rising Sequence - Susan Cooper (2)

      1. Bran Davies/Barney Drew (DiR)
      2. Will Stanton & The Black Rider
    60. Dark Matter - Michelle Paver (1)

      1. Gus Balfour/Jack Miller (Dark Matter - Paver)
    61. Dark Tower - Stephen King (27)

      1. Cuthbert Allgood & Roland Deschain (Dark Tower - King)
      2. Cuthbert Allgood/Roland Deschain (Dark Tower - King)
      3. Cuthbert Allgood/Susan Delgado/Roland Deschain (Dark Tower - King)
      4. Donald Callahan/Lupe Delgado (Dark Tower - King)
      5. Donald Callahan/Randall Flagg (Dark Tower - King)
      6. Eddie Dean & Roland Deschain (Dark Tower- King)
      7. Eddie Dean/Roland Deschain (Dark Tower - King)
      8. Eddie Dean/Susannah Dean (Dark Tower - King)
      9. Eddie Dean/Susannah Dean/Roland Deschain (Dark Tower - King)
      10. Gabrielle Deschain/Steven Deschain (Dark Tower - King)
      11. Jake Chambers/Roland Deschain (Dark Tower - King)
      12. Marten Broadcloak & Steven Deschain (Dark Tower - King)
      13. Marten Broadcloak/Gabrielle Deschain (Dark Tower - King)
      14. Marten Broadcloak/Steven Deschain (Dark Tower - King)
      15. Randall Flagg/Mia (Dark Tower - King)
      16. Roland Deschain & Eddie Dean & Susannah Dean & Jake Chambers (Dark Tower - King)
      17. Roland Deschain & Gabrielle Deschain (Dark Tower - King)
      18. Roland Deschain & Jake Chambers (Dark Tower - King)
      19. Roland Deschain & Man in Black (Dark Tower - King)
      20. Roland Deschain/Man in Black (Dark Tower - King)
      21. Roland Deschain/Rosalita Munoz (Dark Tower - King)
      22. Roland Deschain/Walter Padick (Dark Tower - King)
      23. Susan Delgado/Roland Deschain (Dark Tower - King)
      24. Susan Delgado/The Man In Black (Dark Tower - King)
      25. Susannah Dean & Susan Delgado (Dark Tower - King)
      26. Susannah Dean/Mia (Dark Tower - King)
      27. Susannah Dean/Susan Delgado (Dark Tower - King)
    62. The Death Gate Cycle - Margaret Weis & Tracy Hickman (10)

      1. Alfred Montbank & Bane
      2. Alfred Montbank & Grundle
      3. Haplo/Xar
      4. Alake/Grundle (Death Gate Cycle)
      5. Aleatha Quindiniar/Rega Redleaf
      6. Alfred Montbank/Orla
      7. Anna | Lya/Alfred Montbank
      8. Devon/Sabia (Death Gate Cycle)
      9. Haplo/Alfred Montbank
      10. Haplo/Alfred Montbank/Marit
    63. The Demon's Lexicon - Sarah Rees Brennan (4)

      1. Alan Ryves & Nicholas "Nick" Ryves | Hnikarr
      2. Alan Ryves/Nicholas "Nick" Ryves | Hnikarr (The Demon's Lexicon - Brennan)
      3. James "Jamie" Crawford/Nicholas "Nick" Ryves | Hnikarr (The Demon's Lexicon - Brennan)
      4. Mae Crawford/Cynthia "Sin" Davies (The Demon's Lexicon - Brennan)
    64. Demonata Series - Darren Shan (13)

      1. Artery & Kernel Fleck (Demonata)
      2. Bec/Lord Loss (Demonata)
      3. Bill-E Spleen & Bec (Demonata)
      4. Juni Swan & Bec (Demonata)
      5. Juni Swan/Bec (Demonata)
      6. Juni Swan/Kernel Fleck (Demonata)
      7. Kernel Fleck/Lord Loss (Demonata)
      8. Lord Loss/Bec/Kernel Fleck/Grubbs Grady (Demonata)
      9. Lord Loss/Grubbs Grady (Demonata)
      10. Meera Flame/Dervish Grady (Demonata)
      11. Meera Flame/Dervish Grady/Juni Swan (Demonata)
      12. Meera Flame/Dervish Grady/Juni Swan/Kernel Fleck (Demonata)
      13. Meera Flame/Juni Swan (Demonata)
    65. Der Räuberbräutigam | The Robber Bridegroom (Fairy Tale) (2)

      1. Band of Robbers Including the Robber Bridegroom/Miller's Daughter
      2. Miller's Daughter/Other Victims
    66. Devil's Cub - Georgette Heyer (1)

      1. Dominic Alastair & Justin Alastair
    67. Die Gänsemagd | The Goose Girl (5)

      1. Conrad/Princess
      2. Princess/Falada
      3. Servant/Conrad/Falada
      4. Servant/Princess/Prince
      5. Kammerjungfer | Servant/Königstochter | Princess (Gänsemagd)
    68. Discworld - Terry Pratchett (14)

      1. Chidder/Ptraci/Teppic (Discworld)
      2. Otto von Chriek/Original Male Character(s)
      3. Polly Perks & Alice "Wazzer" Goom
      4. Polly Perks & Jack Jackrum
      5. Sacharissa Cripslock/William de Worde/Otto von Chriek (Discworld - Pratchett)
      6. Adora Belle Dearheart/Moist von Lipwig
      7. Carrot Ironfoundersson/Angua von Uberwald
      8. Havelock Vetinari/Samuel Vimes
      9. Lobsang Ludd/Susan Sto Helit
      10. Maladict/Polly Perks
      11. Rufus Drumknott/Havelock Vetinari
      12. Susan Sto Helit/Jonathan Teatime
      13. Sybil Ramkin/Samuel Vimes
      14. Tonker Halter/Lofty Tewt
    69. The Divine Cities Series - Robert Jackson Bennett (20)

      1. Ahanas/Voortya
      2. Avshakta si Komayd & Olvos
      3. Avshakta si Komayd & Shara Komayd
      4. Efrem Pangyui & Olvos
      5. Shara Komayd & Efrem Pangyui
      6. Shara Komayd & Ivanya Restroyka
      7. Shara Komayd & Olvos
      8. Shara Komayd & Tatyana Komayd
      9. Shara Komayd & Vohannes Votrov
      10. Signe Harkvaldsson & Sigrud je Harkvaldsson
      11. Signe Harkvaldsson & Turyin Mulaghesh
      12. Sigrud je Harkvaldsson & Ivanya Restroyka
      13. Sigrud je Harkvaldsson & Tatyana Komayd
      14. Sigrud je Harkvaldsson & Turyin Mulaghesh
      15. Tatyana Komayd & Ivanya Restroyka
      16. Turyin Mulaghesh & Ivanya Restroyka
      17. Shara Komayd & Turyin Mulaghesh
      18. Shara Komayd & Vinya Komayd
      19. Sigrud je Harkvaldsson & Shara Komayd
      20. Turyin Mulaghesh & Voortya
    70. Doctrine of Labyrinths - Sarah Monette (12)

      1. Felix Harrowgate/Gideon Thraxios/Mildmay Foxe
      2. Gideon Thraxios/White-Eyed Lady
      3. The Kalliphorne/The Kalliphorne's Husband
      4. Methony Feucoronne/Diokletian of the House Aiantis
      5. Mildmay Foxe & Gideon Thraxios
      6. Felix Harrowgate/Gideon Thraxios
      7. Felix Harrowgate/Murtagh | Ferrand Carey
      8. Kay Brightmore/Felix Harrowgate
      9. Malkar Gennadion/Felix Harrowgate
      10. Mildmay Foxe & Felix Harrowgate
      11. Mildmay Foxe/Felix Harrowgate
      12. Vincent Demabrien/Shannon Teverius
    71. Doppelganger Duology - Marie Brennan (1)

      1. Eclipse/Mirei (Doppelganger)
    72. Dragon's Winter - Elizabeth A. Lynn (1)

      1. Karadur Atani/Azil Aumson
    73. The Dresden Files - Jim Butcher (11)

      1. Harry Dresden & Carlos Ramirez (The Dresden Files - Butcher)
      2. Harry Dresden & Ebenezar McCoy (The Dresden Files - Butcher)
      3. Harry Dresden & Sanya (The Dresden Files - Butcher)
      4. Harry Dresden & Waldo Butters (The Dresden Files - Butcher)
      5. Harry Dresden/Carlos Ramirez (The Dresden Files - Butcher)
      6. Harry Dresden/Donald Morgan (The Dresden Files - Butcher)
      7. Harry Dresden/Thomas Raith (Dresden Files - Butcher)
      8. Harry Dresden/Thomas Raith/Lara Raith
      9. Harry Dresden/Thomas Raith/Lord Raith
      10. Jared Kincaid/Ebenezer McCoy
      11. Thomas Raith & Ebenezer McCoy
    74. Durarara!! (11)

      1. Heiwajima Kasuka/Heiwajima Shizuo (Durarara!!)
      2. Heiwajima Shizuo/Kishitani Shinra/Celty Sturluson (Durarara!!)
      3. Kida Masaomi/Rokujou Chikage (Durarara)
      4. Kida Masaomi/Ryuugamine Mikado (Durarara)
      5. Kida Masaomi/Ryuugamine Mikado/Sonohara Anri (Durarara!!)
      6. Kishitani Shinra & Orihara Izaya (Durarara!!)
      7. Kishitani Shinra/Celty Sturluson (Durarara!!)
      8. Kuronuma Aoba/Orihara Kururi/Orihara Mairu (Durarara)
      9. Kuronuma Aoba/Ryuugamine Mikado (Durarara!!)
      10. Orihara Izaya/Ryuugamine Mikado (Durarara!!)
      11. Sonohara Anri/Celty Sturluson (Durarara!!)
    75. Elenium/Tamuli Series - David & Leigh Eddings (6)

      1. Ehlana & Sparhawk
      2. Sparhawk & Kalten
      3. Vanion & Sparhawk
      4. Vanion/Sparhawk
      5. Ehlana/Sparhawk (Elenium/Tamuli)
      6. Kalten/Sparhawk
    76. Emelan - Tamora Pierce (20)

      1. Briar Moss & Dedicate Rosethorn (Emelan - Pierce)
      2. Briar Moss & Sandrilene fa Toren
      3. Briar Moss/Original Male Character(s) (Emelan - Pierce)
      4. Daja Kisubo & Sandrilene fa Toren (Emelan - Pierce)
      5. Daja Kisubo/Original Female Character(s) (Emelan - Pierce)
      6. Daja Kisubo/Sandrilene fa Toren (Emelan - Pierce)
      7. Dedicate Crane/Dedicate Lark/Dedicate Rosethorn (Emelan - Pierce)
      8. Dedicate Frostpine & Daja Kisubo (Emelan - Pierce)
      9. Dedicate Frostpine/Niklaren Goldeye (Emelan - Pierce)
      10. Dedicate Lark & Dedicate Rosethorn (Emelan - Pierce)
      11. Dedicate Lark/Dedicate Rosethorn (Emelan - Pierce)
      12. Evumeimei Dingzai & Briar Moss (Emelan - Pierce)
      13. Evumeimei Dingzai & Dedicate Rosethorn (Emelan - Pierce)
      14. Rizuka fa Dalach/Daja Kisubo (Emelan - Pierce)
      15. Trisana Chandler & Briar Moss (Emelan - Pierce)
      16. Trisana Chandler & Daja Kisubo & Briar Moss & Sandrilene fa Toren (Emelan - Pierce)
      17. Trisana Chandler & Daja Kisubo (Emelan - Pierce)
      18. Trisana Chandler & Niklaren Goldeye (Emelan - Pierce)
      19. Trisana Chandler/Briar Moss (Emelan - Pierce)
      20. Trisana Chandler/Daja Kisubo/Briar Moss/Sandrilene fa Toren (Emelan - Pierce)
    77. Emily of New Moon - L. M. Montgomery (8)

      1. Dean Priest/Douglas Starr
      2. Dean Priest/Emily Byrd Starr
      3. Ilse Burnley & Emily Byrd Starr
      4. Ilse Burnley/Emily Byrd Starr
      5. Ilse Burnley/Perry Miller
      6. Perry Miller/Emily Byrd Starr
      7. Teddy Kent & Emily Byrd Starr
      8. Teddy Kent/Emily Byrd Starr
    78. Ender Series - Orson Scott Card (18)

      1. Alai & Ender Wiggin (Ender Series - Card)
      2. Alai/Virlomi (Ender Series)
      3. Bean & Ender Wiggin (Ender Series - Card)
      4. Bean & Peter Wiggin (Ender Series - Card)
      5. Bean & Petra Arkanian
      6. Bean/Peter Wiggin
      7. Ender Wiggin & Peter Wiggin (Ender Series - Card)
      8. Ender Wiggin & Valentine Wiggin (Ender Series - Card)
      9. Ender Wiggin/Valentine Wiggin
      10. Peter Wiggin & Valentine Wiggin (Ender Series - Card)
      11. Peter Wiggin/Valentine Wiggin (Ender Series - Card)
      12. Petra Arkanian & Ender Wiggin
      13. Petra Arkanian & Peter Wiggin
      14. Petra Arkanian & Valentine Wiggin
      15. Petra Arkanian/Bean (Ender Series - Card)
      16. Petra Arkanian/Dink Meeker (Ender Series - Card)
      17. Petra Arkanian/Peter Wiggin (Ender Series - Card)
      18. Petra Arkanian/Valentine Wiggin (Ender Series - Card)
    79. Enola Holmes Series - Nancy Springer (8)

      1. Cecily Alistair & Enola Holmes (Enola Holmes - Springer)
      2. Cecily Alistair & Sherlock Holmes
      3. Cecily Alistair/Enola Holmes & Sherlock Holmes
      4. Cecily Alistair/Enola Holmes (Enola Holmes - Springer)
      5. Enola Holmes & Eudoria Vernet Holmes (Enola Holmes - Springer)
      6. Enola Holmes & Sherlock Holmes (Enola Holmes - Springer)
      7. Eudoria Vernet Holmes & Mycroft Holmes
      8. Eudoria Vernet Holmes & Sherlock Holmes
    80. The Expanse Series - James S. A. Corey (6)

      1. Amos Burton/Alex Kamal (The Expanse - Corey)
      2. Amos Burton/Jim Holden/Alex Kamal/Naomi Nagata (The Expanse - Corey)
      3. Amos Burton/Praxidike Meng (The Expanse - Corey)
      4. Jim Holden & Joe Miller (The Expanse - Corey)
      5. Jim Holden/Joe Miller (The Expanse - Corey)
      6. Jim Holden/Naomi Nagata (The Expanse - Corey)
    81. The Fairyland Series - Catherynne M. Valente (6)

      1. Aubergine/September Morning Bell
      2. Halloween/The Marquess | Mallow | Maud Elizabeth Smythe's Shadow
      3. September Morning Bell & Halloween
      4. September Morning Bell/Halloween
      5. September Morning Bell/The Marquess | Mallow | Maud Elizabeth Smythe
      6. September Morning Bell/The Marquess | Mallow | Maud Elizabeth Smythe's Shadow
    82. Fate/stay night & Related Fandoms (30)

    83. Fate/Zero (17)

      1. Emiya Kiritsugu & Natalia Kaminski (Fate/Zero)
      2. Gilgamesh/Kotomine Kirei (Fate/Zero)
      3. Iskandar/Waver Velvet | Rider/Waver Velvet (F/Z)
      4. Lancelot of the Lake/Arturia Pendragon | Berserker/Saber (F/Z)
      5. Arturia Pendragon/Tohsaka Rin | Saber/Tohsaka Rin
      6. Diarmuid Ua Duibhne/Arturia Pendragon | Lancer/Saber
      7. Emiya Kiritsugu/Irisviel von Einzbern
      8. Emiya Kiritsugu/Kotomine Kirei
      9. Enkidu/Gilgamesh (Fate)
      10. Gilgamesh/Arturia Pendragon | Gilgamesh/Saber
      11. Gilgamesh/Arturia Pendragon/Diarmuid Ua Duibhne | Gilgamesh/Saber/Lancer
      12. Gilgamesh/Kishinami Hakuno
      13. Heroic Spirit EMIYA/Arturia Pendragon | Archer/Saber
      14. Heroic Spirit EMIYA/Tohsaka Rin | Archer/Tohsaka Rin
      15. Irisviel von Einzbern/Arturia Pendragon | Irisviel von Einzbern/Saber
      16. Matou Sakura & Tohsaka Rin
      17. Matou Sakura/Arturia Pendragon | Matou Sakura/Saber
    84. Finishing School - Gail Carriger (5)

      1. Dimity Plumleigh-Teignmott & Sophronia Temminnick
      2. Dimity Plumleigh-Teignmott & Sophronia Temminnick & Sidheag Maccon & Agatha Woosmoss
      3. Dimity Plumleigh-Teignmott/Sophronia Temminnick (Finishing School - Carriger)
      4. Sophronia Temminnick & Monique de Pelouse
      5. Sophronia Temminnick/Monique de Pelouse
    85. Foreigner Series - C. J. Cherryh (1)

      1. Bren Cameron/Machigi
    86. Frederica - Georgette Heyer (4)

      1. Charis Merriville/Endymion Dauntry (Frederica - Heyer)
      2. Chloë Dauntry/Charles Trevor (Frederica - Heyer)
      3. Vernon Dauntry & Frederica Merriville & Jessamy Merriville & Felix Merriville (Frederica - Heyer)
      4. Vernon Dauntry Marquis of Alverstoke/Frederica Merriville (Frederica - Heyer)
    87. Frontier Wolf - Rosemary Sutcliff (13)

      1. Alexios Flavius Aquila & Emperor Constans I (Frontier Wolf)
      2. Alexios Flavius Aquila & Hilarion (Frontier Wolf)
      3. Alexios Flavius Aquila & Shula (Frontier Wolf)
      4. Alexios Flavius Aquila & Uncle Marius (Frontier Wolf)
      5. Alexios Flavius Aquila/Cunorix (Frontier Wolf)
      6. Alexios Flavius Aquila/Hilarion (Frontier Wolf)
      7. Connla/Gault (Frontier Wolf)
      8. Druim the Spymaster/Nuada the Wandering Harper (Frontier Wolf)
      9. Emperor Constans I & Uncle Marius (Frontier Wolf)
      10. Ferradach Dhu & Shula (Frontier Wolf)
      11. Connla/Teleri (Frontier Wolf)
      12. Cunorix/Shula (Frontier Wolf)
      13. Hilarion/Lucius (Frontier Wolf)
    88. The Fugitives - Rosemary Sutcliff (10)

      1. The Centurion & Lucian (The Fugitives - Rosemary Sutcliff)
      2. The Centurion & Pilus Prior (The Fugitives - Rosemary Sutcliff)
      3. The Centurion & The Fugitive (The Fugitives - Rosemary Sutcliff)
      4. The Centurion/The Fugitive (The Fugitives - Rosemary Sutcliff)
      5. The Fugitive & Lucian (The Fugitives - Rosemary Sutcliff)
      6. The Fugitive & Pilus Prior (The Fugitives - Rosemary Sutcliff)
      7. Lucian & Marcipor (The Fugitives - Rosemary Sutcliff)
      8. Lucian & Pilus Prior (The Fugitives - Rosemary Sutcliff)
      9. Pilus Prior & Marcipor (The Fugitives - Rosemary Sutcliff)
      10. Pilus Prior/Marcipor (The Fugitives - Rosemary Sutcliff)
    89. Gentleman Bastard Sequence - Scott Lynch (2)

      1. Locke Lamora & Jean Tannen
      2. Locke Lamora/Jean Tannen
    90. Gentlemen of the Road - Michael Chabon (1)

      1. Amram (Gentlemen of the Road)/Zelikman (Gentlemen of the Road)
    91. The Goblin Emperor - Katherine Addison (15)

      1. Arbelan Drazharan & Csethiro Ceredin
      2. Cala Athmaza/Deret Beshelar (The Goblin Emperor - Addison)
      3. Cala Athmaza/Deret Beshelar/Maia Drazhar (The Gobin Emperor - Addison)
      4. Chenelo Drazharan & Arbelan Drazharan
      5. Csethiro Ceredin & Csoru Drazharan
      6. Csethiro Ceredin/Maia Drazhar (The Goblin Emperor - Addison)
      7. Csevet Aisava/Courier with the Scarlet Ribbons
      8. Csevet Aisava/Original Female Character
      9. Deret Beshelar/Maia Drazhar (The Goblin Emperor - Addison)
      10. Thara Celehar/Aina Shulivar (The Goblin Emperor - Addison)
      11. Thara Celehar/Teru Tethimar (The Gobin Emperor - Addison)
      12. Cala Athmaza/Maia Drazhar
      13. Csethiro Ceredin/Csoru Drazharan
      14. Kiru Athmaza & Telimezh
      15. Maia Drazhar & Velvet
    92. Goldilocks and the Three Bears (Fairy Tale) (1)

      1. Goldilocks/The Three Bears
    93. Good Omens - Neil Gaiman & Terry Pratchett (1)

      1. Aziraphale/Crowley (Good Omens)
    94. Great Gatsby - F. Scott Fitzgerald (10)

      1. Daisy Buchanan/Jay Gatsby (Great Gatsby - Fitzgerald)
      2. Daisy Buchanan/Nick Carraway/Jay Gatsby (Great Gatsby - Fitzgerald)
      3. Jordan Baker/Daisy Buchanan (Great Gatsby - Fitzgerald)
      4. Jordan Baker/Daisy Buchanan/Myrtle Wilson (Great Gatsby - Fitzgerald)
      5. Jordan Baker/Myrtle Wilson (Great Gatsby - Fitzgerald)
      6. Jordan Baker/Nick Carraway (Great Gatsby - Fitzgerald)
      7. Jordan Baker/Original Character(s) (Great Gatsby - Fitzgerald)
      8. Nick Carraway & Jay Gatsby (Great Gatsby - Fitzgerald)
      9. Nick Carraway/Jay Gatsby (Great Gatsby - Fitzgerald)
      10. Tom Buchanan/Nick Carraway (Great Gatsby - Fitzgerald)
    95. Greek and Roman Mythology (22)

      1. Achilles & Agamemnon (Mythology)
      2. Achilles & Priam (Mythology)
      3. Achilles/Agamemnon (Mythology)
      4. Achilles/Helen (Mythology)
      5. Achilles/Iphigenia (Mythology)
      6. Achilles/Odysseus (Mythology)
      7. Achilles/Patroclus (Mythology)
      8. Aphrodite/Athena (Mythology)
      9. Apollo/Artemis (Mythology)
      10. Apollo/Dionysus (Greek & Roman Mythology)
      11. Apollo/Hyacinthus (Greek & Roman Mythology)
      12. Ariadne/Dionysus (Greek & Roman Mythology)
      13. Athena/Circe (Greek & Roman Mythology)
      14. Dionysus/Satyr (Greek & Roman Mythology)
      15. Euryalus/Nisus (Greek & Roman Mythology)
      16. Hecate/Persephone (Mythology)
      17. Hector/Odysseus (Greek & Roman Mythology)
      18. Ἀγαμέμνων | Agamemnon/Πάτροκλος | Patroklos | Patroclus (Mythology)
      19. Ἁδης | Hades/Ποσειδων | Poseidon (Mythology)
      20. Achilles/Troilus
      21. Ἠλέκτρα | Elektra | Electra/Ὀρέστης | Orestes (Hellenistic Religion & Lore)
      22. Ὀρέστης | Orestes/Πυλάδης | Pylades (Hellenistic Religion & Lore)
    96. The Grisha Trilogy - Leigh Bardugo (19)

      1. Alina Starkov & The Apparat
      2. Baghra & The Darkling
      3. Nikolai Lantsov & Vasily Lantsov
      4. Nikolai Lantsov/Zoya Nazyalensky/Alina Starkov
      5. Tolya Kir-Bataar & Tamar Kir-Bataar
      6. The Darkling/Alina Starkov
      7. The Darkling/Genya Safin
      8. The Darkling/Nikolai Lantsov/Alina Starkov
      9. Genya Safin & Alina Starkov
      10. Genya Safin/Alina Starkov
      11. Harshaw & Oncat (The Grisha Trilogy)
      12. Ivan/Alina Starkov
      13. Mal Oretsev & Alina Starkov
      14. Nikolai Lantsov/Alina Starkov
      15. Nikolai Lantsov/Malyen Oretsev/Alina Starkov
      16. Nikolai Lantsov/Zoya Nazyalensky
      17. Tamar Kir-Bataar/Nadia
      18. Zoya Nazyalensky/Genya Safin/Alina Starkov
      19. Zoya Nazyalensky/Mal Oretsev
    97. The Half Bad Trilogy - Sally Green (4)

      1. Arran Byrn/Nathan Byrn
      2. Marcus Edge/Nathan Byrn
      3. Soul O’Brien/Wallend
      4. Gabriel Boutin/Nathan Byrn
    98. Harry Potter - J. K. Rowling (179)

      1. Aberforth Dumbledore/Neville Longbottom (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      2. Aberforth Dumbledore/Original Male Character(s)
      3. Aberforth Dumbledore/Severus Snape (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      4. Acromantula/Harry Potter (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      5. Alastor Moody/Kingsley Shacklebolt (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      6. Alastor Moody/Nymphadora Tonks (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      7. Albus Dumbledore & Severus Snape (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      8. Albus Dumbledore/Alastor Moody (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      9. Albus Dumbledore/Gellert Grindelwald (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      10. Albus Dumbledore/Horace Slughorn (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      11. Alice Longbottom/Lily Evans Potter (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      12. Amelia Bones/Griselda Marchbanks (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      13. Amelia Bones/Minerva McGonagall (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      14. Argus Filch/Irma Pince (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      15. Argus Filch/Severus Snape (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      16. Arthur Weasley/Molly Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      17. Bellatrix Black Lestrange/Luna Lovegood (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      18. Bellatrix Black Lestrange/Narcissa Black Malfoy/Andromeda Black Tonks (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      19. Bill Weasley/Charlie Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      20. Cedric Diggory/Harry Potter (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      21. Cedric Diggory/Hermione Granger (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      22. Cedric Diggory/Hermione Granger/Viktor Krum (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      23. Charlie Weasley/Dragon(s)
      24. Cho Chang/Fleur Delacour (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      25. Cho Chang/Harry Potter (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      26. Cho Chang/Her Muggle Husband
      27. Cho Chang/Luna Lovegood (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      28. Cho Chang/Marietta Edgecombe (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      29. Colin Creevey/Harry Potter (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      30. Crookshanks & Minerva McGonagall (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      31. Crookshanks & Mrs Norris
      32. Crookshanks & Sirius Black
      33. Dean Thomas/Ginny Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      34. Draco Malfoy & Lucius Malfoy & Narcissa Black Malfoy (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      35. Draco Malfoy/Harry Potter (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      36. Draco Malfoy/Ron Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      37. Dudley Dursley & Harry Potter (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      38. Dudley Dursley & His Magical Child(ren) (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      39. Filius Flitwick & Minerva McGonagall (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      40. Filius Flitwick/Pomona Sprout (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      41. Filius Flitwick/Severus Snape (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      42. Firenze/Harry Potter (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      43. Firenze/Hermione Granger (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      44. Fleur Delacour/Gabrielle Delacour (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      45. Fleur Delacour/Ginny Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      46. Fleur Delacour/Hermione Granger (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      47. Fleur Delacour/Nymphadora Tonks (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      48. Gabrielle Delacour/Harry Potter (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      49. Godric Gryffindor & Helga Hufflepuff & Rowena Ravenclaw & Salazar Slytherin & Hogwarts Castle
      50. Godric Gryffindor & Helga Hufflepuff & Rowena Ravenclaw & Salazar Slytherin (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      51. Godric Gryffindor/Salazar Slytherin (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      52. Hannah Abbott/Susan Bones (Potter - Rowling)
      53. Harry Potter & Fred Weasley & George Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      54. Harry Potter & James Potter & Lily Evans Potter (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      55. Harry Potter & Lily Evans Potter (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      56. Harry Potter/Bill Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      57. Harry Potter/Charlie Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      58. Harry Potter/Draco Malfoy/Hermione Granger/Ron Weasley
      59. Harry Potter/George Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      60. Harry Potter/Ginny Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      61. Harry Potter/Ron Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      62. Harry Potter/Severus Snape (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      63. Harry Potter/Voldemort (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      64. Hedwig & Harry Potter (Harry Potter- Rowling)
      65. Hermione Granger & Harry Potter & Ron Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      66. Hermione Granger & Marietta Edgecombe
      67. Hermione Granger/Acromantula
      68. Hermione Granger/Aragog
      69. Hermione Granger/Astoria Greengrass (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      70. Hermione Granger/Centaurs
      71. Hermione Granger/Devil's Snare
      72. Hermione Granger/Fluffy
      73. Hermione Granger/Fred Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      74. Hermione Granger/George Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      75. Hermione Granger/Ginny Weasley (Potter - Rowling)
      76. Hermione Granger/Hannah Abbott (Potter - Rowling)
      77. Hermione Granger/Harry Potter (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      78. Hermione Granger/Harry Potter/Ron Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      79. Hermione Granger/Hippogriff
      80. Hermione Granger/Lavender Brown (Potter - Rowling)
      81. Hermione Granger/Luna Lovegood (Potter - Rowling)
      82. Hermione Granger/Marietta Edgecombe
      83. Hermione Granger/Pansy Parkinson (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      84. Hermione Granger/Ron Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      85. Hermione Granger/Rubeus Hagrid (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      86. Hermione Granger/Rubeus Hagrid/Fang
      87. Hermione Granger/Severus Snape (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      88. Hermione Granger/Susan Bones (Potter - Rowling)
      89. Hermione Granger/Unicorn
      90. Hermione Granger/Viktor Krum (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      91. Horace Slughorn/Severus Snape (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      92. James Potter/Lily Evans Potter (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      93. Katie Bell/Angelina Johnson/Alicia Spinnet/Ginny Weasley (Potter - Rowling)
      94. Katie Bell/Harry Potter (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      95. Kingsley Shacklebolt/Percy Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      96. Kingsley Shacklebolt/Severus Snape (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      97. Lavender Brown/Ginny Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      98. Lavender Brown/Parvati Patil (Potter - Rowling)
      99. Lee Jordan/George Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      100. Lily Evans & Remus Lupin (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      101. Lucius Malfoy & Arthur Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      102. Lucius Malfoy/Harry Potter (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      103. Lucius Malfoy/Narcissa Black Malfoy (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      104. Lucius Malfoy/Severus Snape (Harry Potter- Rowling)
      105. Luna Lovegood & Firenze
      106. Luna Lovegood & Garrick Ollivander (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      107. Luna Lovegood & Ginny Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      108. Luna Lovegood/Dean Thomas (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      109. Luna Lovegood/Ginny Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      110. Luna Lovegood/Harry Potter (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      111. Luna Lovegood/Misc. Slytherins
      112. Marcus Flint/Percy Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      113. Marietta Edgecombe/Fleur Delacour
      114. Marietta Edgecombe/Pansy Parkinson (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      115. Marlene McKinnon/Dorcas Meadowes (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      116. Minerva McGonagall & Dolores Umbridge
      117. Minerva McGonagall/Crookshanks
      118. Minerva McGonagall/Horace Slughorn (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      119. Minerva McGonagall/Molly Weasley (Potter - Rowling)
      120. Minerva McGonagall/Pomona Sprout (Potter - Rowling)
      121. Minerva McGonagall/Poppy Pomfrey (Potter - Rowling)
      122. Minerva McGonagall/Severus Snape (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      123. Minerva McGonagall/Sybill Trelawney (Potter - Rowling)
      124. Nagini/Ginny Weasley
      125. Narcissa Black Malfoy/Minerva McGonagall (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      126. Neville Longbottom & Pomona Sprout (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      127. Neville Longbottom/Draco Malfoy (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      128. Neville Longbottom/Ginny Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      129. Neville Longbottom/Harry Potter (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      130. Neville Longbottom/Harry Potter/Ginny Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      131. Neville Longbottom/Luna Lovegood (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      132. Neville Longbottom/Luna Lovegood/Ginny Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      133. Neville Longbottom/Luna Lovegood/Harry Potter (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      134. Padma Patil/Parvati Patil/Ginny Weasley (Potter - Rowling)
      135. Pansy Parkinson & Parvati Patil (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      136. Pansy Parkinson/Harry Potter (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      137. Percy Weasley/Oliver Wood (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      138. Petunia Evans Dursley/Lily Evans Potter (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      139. Regulus Black & Sirius Black (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      140. Regulus Black/Severus Snape (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      141. Regulus Black/Sirius Black (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      142. Remus Lupin/Alastor Moody (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      143. Remus Lupin/Alastor Moody/Nymphadora Tonks (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      144. Remus Lupin/Bill Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      145. Remus Lupin/James Potter (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      146. Remus Lupin/Nymphadora Tonks (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      147. Rolanda Hooch/Minerva McGonagall (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      148. Rubeus Hagrid & Minerva McGonagall
      149. Rubeus Hagrid & Remus Lupin (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      150. Rubeus Hagrid/Harry Potter (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      151. Seamus Finnigan/Dean Thomas (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      152. Severus Snape & Dolores Umbridge
      153. Severus Snape & Ginny Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      154. Severus Snape & Harry Potter (HP)
      155. Severus Snape & Kingsley Shacklebolt (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      156. Severus Snape & Ron Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      157. Severus Snape/Blaise Zabini (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      158. Severus Snape/Death Eater(s) (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      159. Severus Snape/Ginny Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      160. Severus Snape/Nymphadora Tonks (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      161. Severus Snape/Original Male Character(s) (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      162. Severus Snape/Tobias Snape (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      163. Severus Snape/Voldemort (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      164. Silvanus Kettleburn/Severus Snape (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      165. Sirius Black/Bill Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      166. Sirius Black/James Potter (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      167. Sirius Black/Lavender Brown
      168. Sirius Black/Lavender Brown/Hermione Granger/Parvati Patil (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      169. Sirius Black/Lavender Brown/Parvati Patil (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      170. Sirius Black/Remus Lupin (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      171. Sirius Black/Remus Lupin/James Potter (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      172. Sirius Black/Remus Lupin/James Potter/Lily Evans Potter (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      173. Sirius Black/Remus Lupin/Nymphadora Tonks (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      174. Sirius Black/Severus Snape (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      175. Tracey Davis/Daphne Greengrass (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      176. Viktor Krum/Harry Potter (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      177. Wilhelmina Grubbly-Plank/Minerva McGonagall (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      178. Wilhelmina Grubbly-Plank/Pomona Sprout (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      179. Ginny Weasley & Charlie Weasley
    99. The Haunting of Hill House - Shirley Jackson (1)

      1. Theo/Eleanor "Nell" Vance (The Haunting of Hill House - Jackson)
    100. Hidden Legacy Series - Ilona Andrews (6)

      1. Augustine & Connor Rogan
      2. Catalina Baylor/Alessandro Sagredo
      3. Connor "Mad" Rogan/Augustine Montgomery
      4. Nevada Baylor & Victoria Tremaine
      5. Bern Baylor/Abraham "Bug" Levin
      6. Nevada Baylor/Connor "Mad" Rogan
    101. Hilary Tamar Mysteries - Sarah Caudwell (3)

      1. Michael Cantrip & Selena Jardine & Julia Larwood & Desmond Ragwort & Hilary Tamar
      2. Michael Cantrip/Julia Larwood/Desmond Ragwort (Hilary Tamar Mysteries - Caudwell)
      3. Selena Jardine/Julia Larwood (Hilary Tamar Mysteries - Caudwell)
    102. His Dark Materials - Philip Pullman (5)

      1. Lyra Belacqua & Lord Asriel
      2. Mary Malone/Atal
      3. Mary Malone/Serafina Pekkala (His Dark Materials)
      4. Mary Malone/Xaphania
      5. Serafina Pekkala/Xaphania (His Dark Materials)
    103. The Hobbit - All Media Types (10)

      1. Bilbo Baggins & Bofur (The Hobbit - AMT)
      2. Bilbo Baggins & Fíli & Kíli (The Hobbit - AMT)
      3. Bilbo Baggins/Thorin Oakenshield (The Hobbit - AMT)
      4. Dís & Thorin Oakenshield (The Hobbit - AMT)
      5. Fíli & Kíli & Thorin Oakenshield (The Hobbit - AMT)
      6. Legolas Greenleaf & Thranduil (The Hobbit - AMT)
      7. Dwalin & Nori
      8. Elrond & Cirdan
      9. Fíli & Kíli & Ori
      10. Tauriel/Original Female Character(s)
    104. The Hobbit - J. R. R. Tolkien (10)

      1. Bard & Thranduil (Hobbit JRRT)
      2. Bard/Thranduil (Hobbit JRRT)
      3. Dís & Thorin Oakenshield (Hobbit - Tolkien)
      4. Dís & Thráin II (Hobbit - Tolkien)
      5. Legolas Greenleaf & Thranduil (Hobbit JRRT)
      6. Thranduil & early Fallohide hobbit(s) (JRRT)
      7. woodelves & lakemen (Hobbit JRRT)
      8. Dwalin & Nori
      9. Elrond & Cirdan
      10. Fíli & Kíli & Ori
    105. Hyouka & Kotenbu Series (5)

      1. Chitanda Eru/Oreki Houtarou
      2. Fukube Satoshi & Oreki Houtarou
      3. Fukube Satoshi/Ibara Mayaka
      4. Ibara Mayaka & Oreki Houtarou
      5. Oreki Houtarou & Oreki Tomoe
    106. I Want To Go Home! - Gordon Korman (1)

      1. Rudy Miller/Mike Webster
    107. Imperial Radch Series - Ann Leckie (20)

      1. Anaander Mianaai & Lieutenant Tisarwat
      2. Anaander Mianaai/Anaander Mianaai
      3. Gem of Sphene & Translator Zeiat
      4. Justice of Toren One Esk Nineteen | Breq & Lieutenant Tisarwat
      5. Justice of Toren One Esk Nineteen | Breq & Seivarden Vendaii
      6. Justice of Toren One Esk Nineteen | Breq & Skaaiat Awer
      7. Justice of Toren One Esk Nineteen | Breq/Anaander Mianaai
      8. Anaander Mianaai/Lieutenant Tisarwat
      9. Garal Ket | Pahlad Budrakim/Tic Uisine
      10. Gem of Sphene/Translator Zeiat
      11. Ingray Aughskold & Garal Ket | Pahlad Budrakim
      12. Ingray Aughskold/Taucris Ithesta
      13. Justice of Toren One Esk Nineteen | Breq & Awn Elming
      14. Justice of Toren One Esk Nineteen | Breq & Gem of Sphene
      15. Justice of Toren One Esk Nineteen | Breq/Awn Elming
      16. Justice of Toren One Esk Nineteen | Breq/Gem of Sphene
      17. Justice of Toren One Esk Nineteen | Breq/Mercy of Kalr/Seivarden Vendaai
      18. Justice of Toren One Esk Nineteen | Breq/Seivarden Vendaai
      19. Lieutenant Ekalu/Seivarden Vendaai
      20. Skaaiat Awer/Awn Elming
    108. In Other Lands - Sarah Rees Brennan (2)

      1. Elliot Schafer/Luke Sunborn
      2. Golden-Hair-Scented-Like-Summer/Serene-Heart-In-The-Chaos-Of-Battle (In Other Lands)
    109. InCryptid - Seanan McGuire (1)

      1. Istas/Ryan Yukimura
    110. The Inheritance Cycle - Christopher Paolini (5)

      1. Arya Dröttningu/Murtagh Morzansson (Inheritance Cycle - Paolini)
      2. Galbatorix & Murtagh Morzansson
      3. Galbatorix/Murtagh Morzansson (Inheritance Cycle - Paolini)
      4. Morzan & Murtagh Morzansson
      5. Morzan/Selena (Inheritance Cycle - Paolini)
    111. Inspector Alleyn Mysteries - Ngaio Marsh (6)

      1. Frid Lamprey/Martyn Tarne (Inspector Alleyn)
      2. Michael Lamprey & Martyn Tarne (Inspector Alleyn)
      3. Michael Lamprey/Martyn Tarne (Inspector Alleyn)
      4. Roberta Grey/Henry Lamprey (Inspector Alleyn)
      5. Sergeant Fox & Roderick Alleyn
      6. Roderick Alleyn/Agatha Troy
    112. Integrate - Thea Hayworth (1)

      1. Gavin Hayes/Sezin
    113. The Invisible Library - Genevieve Cogman (5)

      1. Irene/Bradamant
      2. Irene/Bradamant/Zayanna
      3. Irene/Kai/Peregrine Vale
      4. Irene/Zayanna
      5. Kai/Peregrine Vale
    114. Ivanhoe - All Media Types (2)

      1. Brian de Bois-Guilbert/Rebecca of York
      2. Richard I of England/Geoffrey Plantagenet
    115. Jackalope Wives Series - Ursula Vernon (6)

      1. The Cholla-Bone Girl/The Jackalope Wife (Jackalope Wives)
      2. Grandma Harken & Anna (Jackalope Wives)
      3. Grandma Harken & Spook-cat (Jackalope Wives)
      4. Grandma Harken & The Cholla-Bone Girl (Jackalope Wives)
      5. Grandma Harken & The Father of Rabbits (Jackalope Wives)
      6. Grandma Harken/Anna (Jackalope Wives)
    116. James Asher Vampire Series - Barbara Hambly (6)

      1. Basilio Occhipinti/Antonio Pentangeli
      2. James Asher/Lionel Grippen
      3. Lydia Asher/Simon Ysidro
      4. Miranda Asher & Simon Ysidro
      5. James Asher/Lydia Asher
      6. James Asher/Lydia Asher/Simon Ysidro
    117. Jeeves - P. G. Wodehouse (5)

      1. Agatha Gregson & Dahlia Travers
      2. Madeline Bassett/Honoria Glossop & Reginald Jeeves
      3. Madeline Bassett/Honoria Glossop & Reginald Jeeves/Bertram "Bertie" Wooster (Jeeves - Wodehouse)
      4. Madeline Bassett/Honoria Glossop (Jeeves - Wodehouse)
      5. Reginald Jeeves/Bertram "Bertie" Wooster (Jeeves - Wodehouse)
    118. Jewish Scripture & Legend (1)

      1. Naomi/Rut | Naomi/Ruth (JS&L)
    119. John Dies at the End - David Wong (3)

      1. John Cheese & David Wong
      2. John Cheese/Amy Sullivan/David Wong
      3. John Cheese/David Wong
    120. Jonathan Strange & Mr Norrell - Susanna Clarke (23)

      1. Arabella Strange/Jonathan Strange (JS&MN - Clarke)
      2. Black Joan/John Uskglass | The Raven King (JS&MN - Clarke)
      3. Cassandra Parbringer & Mrs Field & Miss Tobias
      4. Cassandra Parbringer/Mrs Field
      5. Cassandra Parbringer/Mrs Field/Miss Tobias
      6. Catherine of Winchester & Francis Pevensey (JS&MN - Clarke)
      7. Catherine of Winchester & John Uskglass | The Raven King (JS&MN - Clarke)
      8. Catherine of Winchester & Martin Pale (JS&MN - Clarke)
      9. Emma Pole & Arabella Strange (JS&MN - Clarke)
      10. Gilbert Norrell & Jonathan Strange (JS&MN - Clarke)
      11. John Childermass & John Uskglass | The Raven King (JS&MN - Clarke)
      12. John Childermass & Vinculus (JS&MN - Clarke)
      13. John Childermass/Arabella Strange (JS&MN - Clarke)
      14. John Childermass/Emma Pole (JS&MN - Clarke)
      15. John Childermass/Emma Pole/John Segundus (JS&MN - Clarke)
      16. John Childermass/John Segundus (JS&MN - Clarke)
      17. John Uskglass | The Raven King & William of Lanchester (JS&MN - Clarke)
      18. Martin Pale/Francis Pevensey (JS&MN - Clarke)
      19. Stephen Black & Emma Pole (JS&MN - Clarke)
      20. Stephen Black/Mrs Brandy (JS&MN - Clarke)
      21. Thomas of Dundale & John Uskglass | The Raven King (JS&MN - Clarke)
      22. Arabella Strange & John Childermass
      23. Emma Pole & John Childermass
    121. Kate Daniels - Ilona Andrews (4)

      1. Julie Olsen & Kate Daniels & Curran Lennart
      2. Barabas Gilliam/Christopher Steed
      3. Derek Gaunt/Julie Olsen
      4. Kate Daniels/Curran Lennart
    122. The Keltiad - Patricia Kennealy-Morrison (14)

      1. Aeron Aoibhell & Morwen Douglas
      2. Aeron Aoibhell & Sabia ní Dálaigh
      3. Aeron Aoibhell & Theo Haruko
      4. Aeron Aoibhell/Arianeira Penarvon ferch Gwenedour
      5. Aeron Aoibhell/Elathan of Fomor
      6. Aeron Aoibhell/Gwydion Penarvon ap Arawn/Roderick Douglas
      7. Aeron Aoibhell/Sabia ní Dálaigh
      8. Arthur Penarvon/Gweniver Pendreic/Keils Rathen
      9. Arthur Penarvon/Majanah of the Yamazai
      10. Arthur Penarvon/Taliesin Glyndour ap Gwyddno
      11. Gweniver Pendreic & Majanah of the Yamazai
      12. Gwydion Penarvon ap Arawn & Arianeira Penarvon ferch Gwenedour
      13. Gwydion Penarvon ap Arawn/Roderick Douglas
      14. Morguenna Pendreic/Taliesin Glyndour ap Gwyddno
    123. Kushiel's Legacy - Jacqueline Carey (14)

      1. Alcuin no Delaunay/Ysandre de la Courcel
      2. Balthasar Shahrizai/Thierry de la Courcel
      3. Imriel de la Courcel & Phedre no Delaunay
      4. Melisande Shahrizai/Sidonie de la Courcel
      5. Alcuin no Delaunay & Phedre no Delaunay
      6. Alcuin no Delaunay/Joscelin Verreuil
      7. Hyacinthe/Moiread mab Necthana
      8. Hyacinthe/Sibeal mab Necthana
      9. Imriel de la Courcel/Sidonie de la Courcel
      10. Phedre no Delaunay/Hyacinthe
      11. Phedre no Delaunay/Hyacinthe/Joscelin Verreuil
      12. Phedre no Delaunay/Joscelin Verreuil
      13. Phedre no Delaunay/Melisande Shahrizai
      14. Ysandre de la Courcel/Drustan mab Necthana
    124. The Last Unicorn - Peter S. Beagle (5)

      1. Molly Grue & Unicorn | Lady Amalthea (The Last Unicorn - Beagle)
      2. Molly Grue/Schmendrick (The Last Unicorn - Beagle)
      3. Prince Lír/Unicorn | Lady Amalthea (The Last Unicorn - Beagle)
      4. Schmendrick & Molly Grue
      5. Schmendrick & Unicorn | Lady Amalthea
    125. Le Comte de Monte-Cristo | Count of Monte Cristo - Alexandre Dumas (8)

      1. Countess G/Eugénie Danglars
      2. Edmond Dantès/Albert de Morcerf (Dumas)
      3. Edmond Dantès/Haydée (Dumas)
      4. Edmond Dantès/Mercédès Mondego (Dumas)
      5. Eugénie Danglars/Louise d'Armilly (Dumas)
      6. Eugénie Danglars/Valentine de Villefort
      7. Franz d'Epinay/Albert de Morcerf (Dumas)
      8. Franz d'Épinay/Countess G (Dumas)
    126. Le Fantôme de l'Opéra | Phantom of the Opera - Gaston Leroux (11)

      1. Carlotta Giudicelli/Ubaldo Piangi (PotO - Leroux)
      2. Christine Daaé/Carlotta Giudicelli (PotO - Leroux)
      3. Christine Daaé/Meg Giry (PotO - Leroux)
      4. Christine Daaé/Raoul de Chagny/Erik | Phantom of the Opera (PotO - Leroux)
      5. Comte Philippe de Chagny/La Sorelli (PotO - Leroux)
      6. Erik | Phantom of the Opera/Carlotta Giudicelli (PotO - Leroux)
      7. Erik | Phantom of the Opera/The Persian (PotO - Leroux)
      8. Raoul de Chagny & Erik | Phantom of the Opera (PotO - Leroux)
      9. Raoul de Chagny/Christine Daaé (PotO - Leroux)
      10. Raoul de Chagny/Erik | Phantom of the Opera (PotO - Leroux)
      11. Raoul de Chagny/The Persian (PotO - Leroux)
    127. The Left Hand of Darkness - Ursula K. Le Guin (1)

      1. Genly Ai/Therem Harth
    128. Les liaisons dangereuses | Dangerous Liaisons - Choderlos de Laclos (8)

      1. The Chevalier Danceny/Vicomte de Valmont/Marquise de Merteuil
      2. Marquise de Merteuil & Cecile de Volanges
      3. Marquise de Merteuil & Madame de Tourvel
      4. Marquise de Merteuil/Madame de Tourvel
      5. Marquise de Merteuil/Original Female Character
      6. The Chevalier Danceny/Marquise de Merteuil
      7. Marquise de Merteuil/Cecile de Volanges
      8. Marquise de Merteuil/Vicomte de Valmont
    129. Les Misérables - All Media Types (9)

      1. Combeferre/Enjolras/Grantaire (Les Misérables - AMT)
      2. Combeferre/Éponine Thénardier (Les Misérables - AMT)
      3. Courfeyrac/Cosette Fauchelevent/Marius Pontmercy (Les Misérables - AMT)
      4. Courfeyrac/Jean Prouvaire (Les Misérables - AMT)
      5. Enjolras/Grantaire (Les Misérables - AMT)
      6. Grantaire & Éponine Thénardier (Les Misérables - AMT)
      7. Grantaire & Jean Prouvaire (Les Misérables - AMT)
      8. Grantaire/Joly/Bossuet Laigle/Musichetta (Les Misérables - AMT)
      9. Joly/Bossuet Laigle/Musichetta (Les Misérables - AMT)
    130. Les Misérables - Victor Hugo (41)

      1. Bahorel/Enjolras (Le Misérables - Hugo)
      2. Combeferre & Enjolras (Les Misérables - Hugo)
      3. Combeferre/Courfeyrac/Enjolras (Les Misérables - Hugo)
      4. Combeferre/Courfeyrac/Jean Prouvaire (Les Misérables - Hugo)
      5. Combeferre/Enjolras (Le Misérables - Hugo)
      6. Combeferre/Jean Prouvaire (Les Misérables - Hugo)
      7. Cosette Fauchelevent & Javert (Le Misérables - Hugo)
      8. Cosette Fauchelevent & Jean Valjean (Le Misérables - Hugo)
      9. Cosette Fauchelevent/Éponine Thénardier (Les Misérables - Victor Hugo)
      10. Cosette Fauchelevent/Marius Pontmercy/Éponine Thénardier (Les Misérables - Victor Hugo)
      11. Courfeyrac & Enjolras (Le Misérables - Hugo)
      12. Courfeyrac/Cosette Fauchelevent/Marius Pontmercy (Les Misérables - Victor Hugo)
      13. Courfeyrac/Jean Prouvaire (Les Misérables - Hugo)
      14. Courfeyrac/Marius Pontmercy (Le Misérables - Hugo)
      15. Enjolras & Javert (Le Misérables - Hugo)
      16. Enjolras & Jean Valjean (Le Misérables - Hugo)
      17. Enjolras & Les Amis de l'ABC (Le Misérables - Hugo)
      18. Enjolras/Feuilly (Le Misérables - Hugo)
      19. Enjolras/Grantaire (Les Misérables - Hugo)
      20. Enjolras/Les Amis de l'ABC (Le Misérables - Hugo)
      21. Enjolras/Montparnasse (Le Misérables - Hugo)
      22. Grantaire/Marius Pontmercy (Les Misérables - Victor Hugo)
      23. Grantaire/Marius Pontmercy/Cosette Fauchelevent (Les Misérables - Victor Hugo)
      24. Javert & Jean Valjean (Les Misérables - Victor Hugo)
      25. Javert & Les Amis de l'ABC (Le Misérables - Hugo)
      26. Javert/Jean Valjean (Le Misérables - Hugo)
      27. Javert/Jean Valjean/Tentacles (Les Misérables - Victor Hugo)
      28. Javert/Original Male Character(s) (Les Misérables - Victor Hugo)
      29. Jean Valjean/Eponine Thenardier (Les Misérables - Hugo)
      30. Jean Valjean/Les Amis de l'ABC (Le Misérables - Hugo)
      31. Jean Valjean/Montreuil-sur-Mer (Les Misérables - Victor Hugo)
      32. Jean Valjean/Original Male Character(s) (Les Misérables - Victor Hugo)
      33. Jean Valjean/Patron-Minette (Les Misérables - Victor Hugo)
      34. Jean Valjean/Tentacles (Les Misérables - Victor Hugo)
      35. Jean Valjean/Werewolf (Les Misérables - Victor Hugo)
      36. Marius Pontmercy/Les Amis de l'ABC (Les Misérables - Victor Hugo)
      37. Montparnasse & Éponine Thénardier (Le Misérables - Hugo)
      38. Montparnasse/Éponine Thénardier (Les Misérables - Hugo)
      39. Montparnasse/Jean Valjean (Le Misérables - Hugo)
      40. Montparnasse/Les Amis de l'ABC (Le Misérables - Hugo)
      41. Montparnasse/Marius Pontmercy (Les Misérables - Victor Hugo)
    131. A Little Life - Hanya Yanagihara (10)

      1. Jean-Baptiste "JB" Marion & Willem Ragnarsson & Jude St. Francis & Malcolm Young
      2. Jean-Baptiste "JB" Marion/Malcolm Young
      3. Jean-Baptiste "JB" Marion/Willem Ragnarsson/Jude St. Francis
      4. Jean-Baptiste "JB" Marion/Willem Ragnarsson/Jude St. Francis/Malcolm Young
      5. Jude St. Francis & Andy Contractor
      6. Jude St. Francis & Harold Stein
      7. Jude St. Francis & Harold Stein & Julia Stein
      8. Jude St. Francis/Andy Contractor
      9. Jude St. Francis/Jean-Baptiste "JB" Marion
      10. Jude St. Francis/Willem Ragnarsson
    132. Little Red Riding Hood (Fairy Tale) (1)

      1. Big Bad Wolf/Little Red Riding Hood (Fairy Tale)
    133. The Lord of the Rings - J. R. R. Tolkien (69)

      1. Aragorn & people of Gondor
      2. Aragorn | Estel & Faramir (Son of Denethor II) (LotR - Tolkien)
      3. Aragorn | Estel/Arwen Undómiel (LotR - Tolkien)
      4. Aragorn | Estel/Faramir (Son of Denethor II) (LotR - Tolkien)
      5. Aragorn | Estel/Halbarad (LotR - Tolkien)
      6. Arwen Undómiel/Golberry
      7. Arwen/Éowyn/Lothíriel (LotR - Tolkien)
      8. Arwen/Gilraen (LotR - Tolkien)
      9. Berúthiel (Tolkien)/Original Female Character(s) (LotR - Tolkien)
      10. Boromir & Denethor (LotR - Tolkien)
      11. Boromir & Elrond (LotR - Tolkien)
      12. Boromir & Faramir & Finduilas of Dol Amroth (LotR - Tolkien)
      13. Boromir & Faramir (LotR -Tolkien)
      14. Boromir (Son of Denethor II)/Faramir (Son of Denethor II) (LotR - Tolkien)
      15. Boromir/Théodred (LotR - Tolkien)
      16. Celeborn & Glorfindel (LotR - Tolkien)
      17. Celeborn & Thranduil (LotR - Tolkien)
      18. Celeborn/Galadriel/Gandalf (LOTR)
      19. Celeborn/Glorfindel (LotR - Tolkien)
      20. Celebrían/Elrond Peredhel (LotR - Tolkien)
      21. Daughter of Arwen/Daughter of Arwen (LotR - Tolkien)
      22. Daughter of Arwen/Daughter of Éowyn
      23. Denethor & Faramir (LotR - Tolkien)
      24. Denethor/Finduilas of Dol Amroth (LotR - Tolkien)
      25. Diamond Took/Pippin Took (LotR - Tolkien)
      26. Elrond & Cirdan
      27. Elrond & Faramir (LotR - Tolkien)
      28. Elrond & Glorfindel (LOTR)
      29. Elrond Peredhel & Galadriel | Artanis & Gandalf | Mithrandir (LotR - Tolkien)
      30. Elrond/Thranduil (LOTR)
      31. Éomer & Éowyn & Théodred (LotR - Tolkien)
      32. Éomer & Éowyn (LotR - Tolkien)
      33. Éomer Éadig/Éowyn (LotR - Tolkien)
      34. Éomer Éadig/Faramir (Son of Denethor II) (LotR - Tolkien)
      35. Éowyn & Éomer & Éomund & Théodwyn (LotR - Tolkien)
      36. Éowyn & Ioreth (LotR - Tolkien)
      37. Éowyn & Morwen of Lossarnach (LotR - Tolkien)
      38. Éowyn & Original Female Rohirrim (LotR - Tolkien)
      39. Éowyn/Faramir (LotR - Tolkien)
      40. Estella Bolger/Merry Brandybuck (LotR - Tolkien)
      41. Female Half-Orc/Woman of Gondor (LotR - Tolkien)
      42. Female Orc(s)/Original Female Avari Character(s) (LotR)
      43. Female Orc/Female Human Noble (LotR - Tolkien)
      44. Female Orc/Female Orc (LotR - Tolkien)
      45. Finduilas of Dol Amroth/Uinen (LotR - Tolkien)
      46. Fíriel of Gondor/Malbeth (LotR - Tolkien)
      47. Frodo Baggins & Merry Brandybuck & Sam Gamgee & Pippin Took (LotR - Tolkien)
      48. Galadriel/Goldberry (LotR - Tolkien)
      49. Gandalf & Cirdan
      50. Gilraen/Dís
      51. Gimli (Son of Glóin) & Legolas Greenleaf (LotR - Tolkien)
      52. Gimli (Son of Glóin)/Legolas Greenleaf (LotR - Tolkien)
      53. Goldberry/Lady of the Blue Brooch (LotR - Tolkien)
      54. Helm's Daughter/Original Female Character(s) (LotR - Tolkien)
      55. Hild & Helm's Daughter (LotR - Tolkien)
      56. Ioreth (Tolkien)/Original Female Character(s) (LotR - Tolkien)
      57. Ivorwen & Gilraen (LotR - Tolkien)
      58. Malbeth/Original Female Character(s) (LotR - Tolkien)
      59. Merry Brandybuck & Éowyn (LotR - Tolkien)
      60. Merry Brandybuck/Pippin Took (LotR - Tolkien)
      61. Mithrellas/Nimrodel (LotR - Tolkien)
      62. Nazgûl & Sauron (LotR - Tolkien)
      63. Primula Brandybuck/Lobelia Sackville-Baggins (LotR - Tolkien)
      64. Ranger & Hobbit (LOTR)
      65. Rose Cotton/Sam Gamgee (LotR - Tolkien)
      66. Shieldmaiden of Rohan/Shieldmaiden of Rohan (LotR - Tolkien)
      67. Strider & people of Bree
      68. Tom Bombadil/Goldberry (LotR - Tolkien)
      69. Vidumavi/Original Female Character(s) (LotR - Tolkien)
    134. Lord Peter Wimsey - Dorothy L. Sayers (14)

      1. The Dowager Duchess & Harriet Vane
      2. The Dowager Duchess & St George (Wimsey - Sayers)
      3. Harriet Vane/Peter Wimsey & Mervyn Bunter
      4. Harriet Vane/Peter Wimsey & St George (Wimsey - Sayers)
      5. Harriet Vane/Peter Wimsey (Wimsey - Sayers)
      6. Helen Duchess of Denver & Harriet Vane
      7. Honoria Lucasta Dowager Duchess of Denver & Alexandra "Kitty" Climpson
      8. Honoria Lucasta Dowager Duchess of Denver/Alexandra "Kitty" Climpson
      9. Mervyn Bunter & Alexandra "Kitty" Climpson
      10. Mervyn Bunter & St George (Wimsey - Sayers)
      11. Mervyn Bunter/Harriet Vane/Peter Wimsey (Wimsey - Sayers)
      12. Mervyn Bunter/St George (Wimsey - Sayers)
      13. St George & his nephew(s) (Wimsey - Sayers)
      14. St George & Peter Wimsey (Wimsey - Sayers)
    135. Lymond Chronicles - Dorothy Dunnett (15)

      1. Francis Crawford & Khaireddin
      2. Francis Crawford & Richard Crawford
      3. Francis Crawford & Sybilla Crawford
      4. Francis Crawford/Jerrott Blyth
      5. Francis Crawford/Richard Crawford
      6. Kate Somerville & Philippa Somerville
      7. Marthe & Philippa Somerville
      8. Philippa Somerville & Joleta Reid Malett
      9. Philippa Somerville & Sybilla Crawford
      10. Philippa Somerville/Catherine d'Albon
      11. Philippa Somerville/Joleta Reid Malett
      12. Francis Crawford/Christian Stewart
      13. Francis Crawford/Graham Reid Malett
      14. Francis Crawford/Philippa Somerville
      15. Marthe/Philippa Somerville
    136. Lynes and Mathey Series - Amy Griswold & Melissa Scott (4)

      1. Cordelia Frost & Ned Mathey
      2. Cordelia Frost/Original Female Character
      3. Julian Lynes/Ned Mathey & Charles Hatton
      4. Julian Lynes/Ned Mathey
    137. Macdonald Hall - Gordon Korman (3)

      1. Boots O'Neal/Wexford-Smyth III
      2. Boots O'Neal/Bruno Walton
      3. Cathy Burton/Diane Grant
    138. Machineries of Empire Series - Yoon Ha Lee (8)

      1. Ajewen Cheris & Garach Jedao Shkan
      2. Ajewen Cheris & Kujen
      3. Garach Jedao Shkan/Vestenya Ruo
      4. Vauhan Mikodez & Zehun (Machineries of Empire)
      5. Ajewen Cheris & Rhezny Brezan
      6. Ajewen Cheris/Neshte Khiruev
      7. Garach Jedao Shkan/Kujen
      8. Vauhan Mikodez/Vauhan Istradez
    139. Mageworlds Series - Debra Doyle & James D. MacDonald (2)

      1. Beka Rosselin-Metadi/Ignaceu LeSoit
      2. Bindweed/Blossom
    140. The Magicians - Lev Grossman (2)

      1. Alice Quinn & Julia Wicker (The Magicians - Lev Grossman)
      2. Alice Quinn/Julia Wicker (The Magicians - Lev Grossman)
    141. Magnus Chase and the Gods of Asgard - Rick Riordan (8)

      1. Annabeth Chase & Magnus Chase (Magnus Chase)
      2. Blitzen & Magnus Chase (Magnus Chase)
      3. Blitzen/Hearthstone (Magnus Chase)
      4. Magnus Chase & Hearthstone (Magnus Chase)
      5. Magnus Chase/Alex Fierro (Magnus Chase)
      6. Samirah al-Abbas & Alex Fierro (Magnus Chase)
      7. Samirah al-Abbas & Magnus Chase (Magnus Chase)
      8. Team Floor Nineteen (Magnus Chase)
    142. Mansfield Park - Jane Austen (6)

      1. Henry Crawford & Mary Crawford (Mansfield Park - Austen)
      2. Henry Crawford/Fanny Price (Mansfield Park - Austen)
      3. Henry Crawford/Fanny Price/Mary Crawford
      4. Mary Crawford/Fanny Price (Mansfield Park - Austen)
      5. Tom Bertram & Fanny Price
      6. Tom Bertram/Fanny Price (Mansfield Park - Austen)
    143. Mary Russell - Laurie R. King (1)

      1. Sherlock Holmes/Mary Russell (Mary Russell - King)
    144. Master and Commander - All Media Types (2)

      1. Jack Aubrey & Stephen Maturin (Master and Commander - AMT)
      2. Jack Aubrey/Stephen Maturin (Master and Commander - AMT)
    145. Matthew Shardlake Series - C. J. Sansom (15)

      1. Guy Malton & Matthew Shardlake
      2. Guy Malton & Tamasin Barak
      3. Hugh Curteys & Matthew Shardlake
      4. Jack Barak & Guy Malton
      5. Jack Barak & Matthew Shardlake
      6. Jack Barak & Matthew Shardlake & Nicholas Overton
      7. Jack Barak/Tamasin Barak & Matthew Shardlake
      8. Jack Barak/Tamasin Barak/Matthew Shardlake
      9. Matthew Shardlake & Elizabeth I of England
      10. Matthew Shardlake & William Cecil
      11. Matthew Shardlake/Original Female Character(s)
      12. Nicholas Overton & Jack Barak
      13. Thomas Cromwell & Jack Barak
      14. Thomas Cromwell & Matthew Shardlake
      15. Jack Barak/Matthew Shardlake
    146. Maurice - E. M. Forster (3)

      1. Clive Durham/Alec Scudder
      2. Clive Durham/Maurice Hall
      3. Maurice Hall/Alec Scudder
    147. Mercy Thompson Series - Patricia Briggs (1)

      1. Kyle Brooks/Warren Smith
    148. Midsomer Murders - All Media Types (5)

      1. John Barnaby/Charlie Nelson
      2. Tom Barnaby/Daniel Scott
      3. John Barnaby/Ben Jones
      4. Tom Barnaby/Ben Jones
      5. Tom Barnaby/Gavin Troy
    149. Miss Marple - Agatha Christie (2)

      1. Jane Marple/OFC (Marple - Christie)
      2. Jane Marple (Marple - Christie) & Hercule Poirot (Poirot - Christie)
    150. Mistborn - Brandon Sanderson (10)

      1. Beldre/Spook (Mistborn - Sanderson)
      2. Breeze/Allrianne Cett (Mistborn - Sanderson)
      3. Elend Venture/Vin (Mistborn - Sanderson)
      4. Kelsier & Spook (Mistborn - Sanderson)
      5. Kelsier/Mare (Mistborn - Sanderson)
      6. Sazed/Tindwyl (Mistborn - Sanderson)
      7. Steris Harms/Waxillium "Wax" Ladrian (Mistborn - Sanderson)
      8. TenSoon & Vin (Mistborn - Sanderson)
      9. Waxillium "Wax" Ladrian/Lessie (Mistborn - Sanderson)
      10. Waxillium "Wax" Ladrian/Wayne (Mistborn - Sanderson)
    151. Moriarty - Anthony Horowitz (2)

      1. Frederick Chase/Athelney Jones
      2. James Moriarty/Athelney Jones
    152. Murder Most Unladylike Series - Robin Stevens (15)

      1. Alexander Arcady/George Mukherjee
      2. Daisy Wells & Hazel Wong
      3. Daisy Wells & Hazel Wong & Rebecca 'Beanie' Martineau & Kitty Freebody & Lavinia Temple
      4. Daisy Wells & Henrietta Trilling
      5. Daisy Wells & Kitty Freebody
      6. Daisy Wells/Hazel Wong & Kitty Freebody
      7. Daisy Wells/Hazel Wong & Rebecca 'Beanie' Martineau
      8. George Mukherjee & Alexander Arcady
      9. George Mukherjee & Daisy Wells
      10. George Mukherjee & Hazel Wong
      11. Hazel Wong & Rebecca 'Beanie' Martineau
      12. Rebecca 'Beanie' Martineau & Kitty Freebody
      13. Rebecca 'Beanie' Martineau & Kitty Freebody & Lavinia Temple
      14. Rebecca 'Beanie' Martineau/Kitty Freebody
      15. Daisy Wells/Hazel Wong
    153. The Murderbot Diaries - Martha Wells (20)

      1. Murderbot & an Anon Meme
      2. Murderbot & Cargo Ship Bot (Murderbot Diaries)
      3. Murderbot & Cat
      4. Murderbot & Dr. Mensah (Murderbot Diaries)
      5. Murderbot & Fandom
      6. Murderbot & Fanfiction Writer
      7. Murderbot & Fortune Teller
      8. Murderbot & Internet Troll
      9. Murderbot & Moderator of an Exchange
      10. Murderbot & Original Alien Character
      11. Murderbot & Original Bot Character
      12. Murderbot & Original Female Character
      13. Murderbot & Original Male Character
      14. Murderbot & Runaway Princess
      15. Murderbot & Sanctuary Moon Female Actor
      16. Murderbot & Sanctuary Moon Writer
      17. Murderbot & Ship (Anthropomorphic)
      18. Murderbot & Space Monster
      19. Murderbot & Space Ship Captain
      20. Murderbot & Stowaway
    154. Nancy Drew - Carolyn Keene (1)

      1. Nancy Drew/Ned Nickerson (Nancy Drew - Keene)
    155. Nero Wolfe - Rex Stout (5)

      1. Archie Goodwin/Fritz Brenner
      2. Archie Goodwin/Nero Wolfe & Fritz Brenner (Nero Wolfe - Rex Stout)
      3. Archie Goodwin/Nero Wolfe (Nero Wolfe - Rex Stout)
      4. Archie Goodwin/Saul Panzer
      5. Fritz Brenner/Saul Panzer
    156. Night Watch - Sarah Waters (4)

      1. Helen Giniver/Julia Standing (Night Watch - Waters)
      2. Helen Giniver/Kay Langrish (Night Watch - Waters)
      3. Kay Langrish & Duncan Pearce
      4. Kay Langrish/Julia Standing (Night Watch - Waters)
    157. Night World - L. J. Smith (13)

      1. Ash Redfern/Quinn
      2. Blaise Harman/Thea Harman
      3. Iliana Harman/Jezebel Redfern
      4. Mary-Lynette Carter/Rowan Redfern
      5. Rashel Jordan/Raksha Keller
      6. Blaise Harman & Thea Harman
      7. Blaise Harman/Kestrel Redfern
      8. Galen Drache/Iliana Harman/Raksha Keller
      9. Mary-Lynette Carter/Ash Redfern
      10. Morgead Blackthorn/Jezebel Redfern
      11. Poppy North/James Rasmussen
      12. Quinn/Rashel Jordan
      13. Thierry Descouedres/Hannah Snow
    158. Northanger Abbey - Jane Austen (4)

      1. Catherine Morland & Eleanor Tilney & Henry Tilney (Northanger Abbey - Austen)
      2. Catherine Morland/Henry Tilney (Northanger Abbey - Austen)
      3. Eleanor Tilney & Catherine Morland (Northanger Abbey - Austen)
      4. Eleanor Tilney & Henry Tilney (Northanger Abbey - Austen)
    159. October Daye Series - Seanan McGuire (29)

      1. Acacia & the Luidaeg
      2. Arden Windermere & Nolan Windermere
      3. Ceres & Luna Torquill
      4. Dianda Lorden & October Daye
      5. Dianda Lorden & The Luidaeg
      6. Dianda Lorden/Patrick Lorden
      7. Lily/Amandine
      8. The Luidaeg & her sisters
      9. Mags & October Daye
      10. May Daye & Quentin Sollys
      11. May Daye & Tybalt (October Daye)
      12. October "Toby" Daye & Sylvester Torquill
      13. Quentin Sollys & October "Toby" Daye
      14. Quentin Sollys & Raj
      15. Quentin Sollys & Tybalt
      16. Raj (October Daye) & Quentin Sollys
      17. Raj (October Daye) & Tybalt
      18. Simon Torquill/Amandine
      19. Tybalt & Jolgeir
      20. Amandine's Mother/Oberon (October Daye)
      21. Bridget Ames/Etienne (October Daye)
      22. Chelsea Ames/Raj (October Daye)
      23. Dean Lorden/Quentin Sollys
      24. January O'Leary/Li Qin Zhou
      25. May Daye & October "Toby" Daye
      26. May Daye/Jasmine "Jazz" Patel
      27. October "Toby" Daye & The Luideag
      28. October "Toby" Daye/Tybalt
      29. Raj/Quentin Sollys (October Daye)
    160. Old Kingdom - Garth Nix (20)

      1. Clariel & Belatiel
      2. Clariel & Tathiel
      3. Clariel (Old Kingdom) & Mogget
      4. Ellimere & Sabriel
      5. Ellimere & Sabriel & Sameth & Touchstone
      6. Ferin & Lirael
      7. Ferin & Nicholas Sayre
      8. Ferin/Sameth
      9. Lirael & Sabriel
      10. Lirael & Sameth & Nicholas Sayre
      11. Mogget (Old Kingdom) & Nicholas Sayre
      12. Mogget (Old Kingdom) & Sabriel
      13. Mogget (Old Kingdom) & Sameth
      14. Sabriel & Sameth
      15. Sameth & Touchstone
      16. Lirael & Mogget (Old Kingdom)
      17. Lirael & Nicholas Sayre
      18. Lirael & Sameth (Old Kingdom)
      19. Lirael/Nicholas Sayre
      20. Sabriel/Touchstone (Old Kingdom)
    161. Ordinary Magic Series - Devon Monk (1)

      1. Ben Rossi/Jame Wolfe
    162. The Outsiders - S. E. Hinton (1)

      1. Johnny Cade/Dallas Winston
    163. Oxford Time Travel Universe - Connie Willis (15)

      1. Badri Chaudhuri & James Dunworthy
      2. Binnie Hodbin & Merope Ward
      3. Elizabeth Bittner/James Dunworthy
      4. James Dunworthy & Colin Templer
      5. James Dunworthy & T.J. Lewis
      6. John Bartholomew & Kivrin Engle
      7. Mary Ahrens & James Dunworthy
      8. Polly Churchill & Michael Davies & Merope Ward
      9. Polly Churchill/Godfrey Kingsman
      10. Baine/Tocelyn Mering
      11. Kivrin Engle & Colin Templer
      12. Kivrin Engle & Father Roche
      13. Mr Goode/Merope Ward
      14. Ned Henry/Verity Kindle
      15. Polly Churchill/Colin Templer
    164. Oz - L. Frank Baum (9)

      1. General Jinjur/any female character
      2. King Bud of Noland & Princess Fluff of Noland
      3. King Bud of Noland & Princess Fluff of Noland & Aunt Rivette
      4. Princess Ozma & Original Trans Female Character
      5. Rinkitink & Bilbil | Prince Bobo
      6. Rinkitink/Bilbil | Prince Bobo
      7. Tallydab & Tellydeb & Tillydib & Tollydob & Tullydub
      8. Toto (Oz) & Eureka (Oz)
      9. Ozma/Dorothy
    165. A Pál utcai fiúk | The Paul Street Boys - Molnár Ferenc (11)

      1. Áts Feri/Boka János
      2. Áts Feri/Boka János/Geréb Dezső
      3. Áts Feri/Boka János/Nemecsek Ernő
      4. Áts Feri/fiatalabbik Pásztor/öregebbik Pásztor
      5. Áts Feri/fiatalabbik Pásztor/öregebbik Pásztor/Geréb Dezső
      6. Áts Feri/Geréb Dezső
      7. Boka János/Geréb Dezső
      8. Boka János/Geréb Dezső/Nemecsek Ernő
      9. Boka János/Nemecsek Ernő
      10. fiatalabbik Pásztor/öregebbik Pásztor/Nemecsek Ernő
      11. Geréb Dezső/Nemecsek Ernő
    166. Parasol Protectorate - Gail Carriger (6)

      1. Alexia Tarabotti & Lord Akeldama
      2. Biffy/Professor Randolph Lyall (Parasol Protectorate)
      3. Conall Maccon/Alexia Tarabotti (Parasol Protectorate - Carriger)
      4. Genevieve Lefoux & Alexia Tarabotti
      5. Genevieve Lefoux/Alexia Tarabotti (Parasol Protectorate)
      6. Genevieve Lefoux/Imogene Hale
    167. Percy Jackson and the Olympians & Related Fandoms - All Media Types (13)

    168. Philip Marlowe - Raymond Chandler (3)

      1. Philip Marlowe/Red Norgaard (Philip Marlow - Chandler)
      2. Terry Lennox & Philip Marlowe
      3. Terry Lennox/Philip Marlowe (Philip Marlow - Chandler)
    169. Points - Melissa Scott & Lisa A. Barnett (0)

    170. Poirot - All Media Types (5)

      1. Arthur Hastings & Hercule Poirot
      2. Arthur Hastings/Hercule Poirot
      3. Arthur Hastings/James Japp
      4. James Japp/Hercule Poirot
      5. Jane Marple (Marple - Christie) & Hercule Poirot (Poirot - Christie)
    171. Pride and Prejudice - Jane Austen (31)

      1. Catherine Bennet & Georgiana Darcy (Pride and Prejudice - Austen)
      2. Catherine Bennet/Georgiana Darcy (Pride and Prejudice - Austen)
      3. Catherine Bennet/Lydia Bennet/George Wickham (Pride and Prejudice - Austen)
      4. Charles Bingley & Fitzwilliam Darcy (Pride and Prejudice - Austen)
      5. Charles Bingley/Fitzwilliam Darcy (Pride and Prejudice - Austen)
      6. Charles Bingley/Fitzwilliam Darcy/George Wickham (Pride and Prejudice - Austen)
      7. Charles Bingley/George Wickham (Pride and Prejudice - Austen)
      8. Charlotte Lucas/Fitzwilliam Darcy
      9. Elizabeth Bennet & Catherine de Bourgh
      10. Elizabeth Bennet & Charlotte Lucas (Pride and Prejudice - Austen)
      11. Elizabeth Bennet & Fitzwillliam Darcy (Pride and Prejudice - Austen)
      12. Elizabeth Bennet & Georgiana Darcy (Pride and Prejudice - Austen)
      13. Elizabeth Bennet & Jane Bennet (Pride and Prejudice - Austen)
      14. Elizabeth Bennet/Charles Bingley
      15. Elizabeth Bennet/Charlotte Lucas (Pride and Prejudice - Austen)
      16. Elizabeth Bennet/Colonel Fitzwilliam (Pride and Prejudice - Austen)
      17. Elizabeth Bennet/Fitzwilliam Darcy (Pride and Prejudice - Austen)
      18. Elizabeth Bennet/Fitzwilliam Darcy/Colonel Fitzwilliam (Pride and Prejudice - Austen)
      19. Elizabeth Bennet/Georgiana Darcy (Pride and Prejudice - Austen)
      20. Fitzwilliam Darcy & Georgiana Darcy (Pride and Prejudice - Austen)
      21. Fitzwilliam Darcy/George Wickham (Pride and Prejudice - Austen)
      22. Fitzwilliam Darcy/Georgiana Darcy
      23. Jane Bennet & Elizabeth Bennet & Mary Bennet & Catherine Bennet & Lydia Bennet
      24. Jane Bennet & Elizabeth Bennet (Pride and Prejudice - Austen)
      25. Jane Bennet/Charles Bingley & Elizabeth Bennet/Fitzwilliam Darcy
      26. Jane Bennet/Charles Bingley (Pride and Prejudice - Austen)
      27. Mary Bennet/William Collins (Pride and Prejudice - Austen)
      28. Mr Bennet & Charles Bingley & Fitzwilliam Darcy
      29. Mr Bennet & Charles Bingley & Fitzwilliam Darcy & George Wickham
      30. Mr Bennet/Charles Bingley/Fitzwilliam Darcy
      31. Mr. Bennet/Mrs. Bennet (Pride and Prejudice - Austen)
    172. Provenance - Ann Leckie (4)

      1. Garal Ket | Pahlad Budrakim/Tic Uisine
      2. Ingray Aughskold & Garal Ket | Pahlad Budrakim
      3. Ingray Aughskold/Taucris Ithesta
      4. Tic Uisine & Geck Ambassador
    173. Psmith - P. G. Wodehouse (1)

      1. Mike Jackson/Rupert Psmith
    174. Pushing Ice - Alastair Reynolds (1)

      1. Svetlana Barseghian/Bella Lind
    175. The Queen's Thief - Megan Whalen Turner (11)

      1. Ennikar/Immakuk
      2. Ina & Eurydice & Eddis
      3. Sophos/Eddis/The Magus
      4. Sophos/The Magus
      5. Aristogiton/Costis (Queen's Thief)
      6. Attolia/Costis/Eugenides
      7. Costis/Kamet (Queen's Thief)
      8. Eddis/The Magus
      9. Eugenides & Stenides (Queen's Thief)
      10. Eugenides the God & Hephestia
      11. Kamet/Nahuseresh
    176. Raffles - E. W. Hornung (1)

      1. Bunny Manders/A. J. Raffles
    177. Rapunzel (Fairy Tale) (1)

      1. Rapunzel/Original Female Character
    178. The Raven and the Reindeer - T. Kingfisher (1)

      1. Gerta/Janna
    179. Raven Cycle - Maggie Stiefvater (20)

      1. Adam Parrish/Declan Lynch (Raven Cycle)
      2. Calla Lily Johnson & Blue Sargent (Raven Cycle)
      3. Calla Lily Johnson & Maura Sargent & Persephone Poldma
      4. Calla Lily Johnson & Maura Sargent & Persephone Poldma & Blue Sargent
      5. Declan Lynch/Ronan Lynch (Raven Cycle)
      6. Helen Gansey/Orla (Raven Cycle)
      7. Henry Cheng/Richard Gansey III/Blue Sargent (Raven Cycle)
      8. Joseph Kavinsky/Adam Parrish (Raven Cycle)
      9. Joseph Kavinsky/Ronan Lynch (Raven Cycle)
      10. Mr. Gray | Dean Allen & Blue Sargent
      11. Niall Lynch/Ronan Lynch (Raven Cycle)
      12. Niall Lynch/Ronan Lynch/Richard Gansey III (Raven Cycle)
      13. Noah Czerny/Richard Gansey III/Blue Sargent (Raven Cycle)
      14. Noah Czerny/Richard Gansey III/Ronan Lynch/Adam Parrish/Blue Sargent (Raven Cycle)
      15. Richard Gansey III/Adam Parrish (Raven Cycle)
      16. Richard Gansey III/Adam Parrish/Blue Sargent (Raven Cycle)
      17. Richard Gansey III/Ronan Lynch (Raven Cycle)
      18. Ronan Lynch & Blue Sargent (Raven Cycle)
      19. Ronan Lynch/Adam Parrish (Raven Cycle)
      20. Adam Parrish/Ronan Lynch
    180. The Red House Mystery - A. A. Milne (6)

      1. Bill Beverley & Antony Gillingham (The Red House Mystery - A. A. Milne)
      2. Bill Beverley/Antony Gillingham (The Red House Mystery - A. A. Milne)
      3. Mark Ablett & Antony Gillingham (The Red House Mystery - A. A. Milne)
      4. Mark Ablett & Bill Beverley (The Red House Mystery - A. A. Milne)
      5. Mark Ablett/Antony Gillingham (The Red House Mystery - A. A. Milne)
      6. Mark Ablett/Bill Beverley (The Red House Mystery - A. A. Milne)
    181. Regency Buck - Georgette Heyer (2)

      1. Judith Taverner/Julian Audley
      2. Judith Taverner/Julian Audley & Peregrine Taverner
    182. The Reluctant Widow - Georgette Heyer (1)

      1. Francis Cheviot/Louis de Castres (Reluctant Widow - Heyer)
    183. Remember Me? - Sophie Kinsella (1)

      1. Lexi Smart/Jon
    184. Riddle-Master Trilogy - Patricia A. McKillip (8)

      1. Har of Osterland/Morgon of Hed
      2. Har of Osterland/Suth
      3. Morgon of Hed/Hugin
      4. Morgon of Hed/Rood of An
      5. Yrth/Morgon of Hed
      6. Astrin of Ymris/Morgon of Hed
      7. Deth/Elrhiarhodan
      8. Morgon of Hed/Raederle of An
    185. Rivers of London - Ben Aaronovitch (33)

      1. Anna Maria de Burgh Coppinger/Beverley Brook
      2. Anna Maria de Burgh Coppinger/Oxley/Peter Grant
      3. Anna Maria de Burgh Coppinger/Oxley/Peter Grant/Beverley Brook
      4. Beverley Brook/Lesley May (Rivers of London - Aaronovitch)
      5. Beverley Brook/Peter Grant (Rivers of London - Aaronovitch)
      6. Beverley Brook/Peter Grant/Thomas Nightingale (Rivers of London - Aaronovitch)
      7. Beverley Brook/Sahra Guleed
      8. Caroline Linden-Limmer/Beverley Brook
      9. Caroline Linden-Limmer/Sahra Guleed
      10. Dominic Croft & Peter Grant
      11. Helena Linden-Limmer/Mama Thames
      12. Helena Linden-Limmer/Varvara Sidorovna Tamonina
      13. Jennifer Vaughan/Miriam Sephanopoulos
      14. Jennifer Vaughan/Sahra Guleed
      15. Lesley May/Cecelia Tyburn Thames
      16. Lesley May/Mama Thames
      17. Lesley May/Sahra Guleed
      18. Mama Thames/Varvara Sidorovna Tamonina
      19. Miriam Stephanopoulos/Cecelia Tyburn Thames
      20. Miriam Stephanopoulos/Mama Thames
      21. Miriam Stephanopoulos/Original Female Character(s) (Rivers of London - Aaronovitch)
      22. Molly (Rivers of London) & Thomas Nightingale (Rivers of London - Aaronovitch)
      23. Molly (Rivers of London)/Thomas Nightingale
      24. Olivia Jane McAllister-Thames/ Phoebe Beaumont-Jones
      25. Peter Grant & Abigail Kamara (Rivers of London - Aaronovitch)
      26. Peter Grant & Lesley May (Rivers of London - Aaronovitch)
      27. Sahra Guleed & Peter Grant (Rivers of London - Aaronovitch)
      28. Thomas Nightingale/Alexander Seawoll
      29. Molly (Rivers of London) & Thomas Nightingale
      30. Peter Grant & Thomas Nightingale
      31. Peter Grant/Molly (Rivers of London)
      32. Peter Grant/Thomas Nightingale
      33. Thomas Nightingale/Varvara Sidorovna Tamonina
    186. The Scarlet Pimpernel - Baroness Orczy (4)

      1. Marguerite Blakeney/Percy Blakeney (Orczy)
      2. Percy Blakeney & Andrew Ffoulkes (Orczy)
      3. Percy Blakeney & Antony Dewhurst & Andrew Ffoulkes
      4. Percy Blakeney & the League (Orczy)
    187. Secret History - Donna Tartt (2)

      1. Francis Abernathy/Charles Macaulay (Secret History - Tartt)
      2. Richard Papen/Henry Winter (Secret History - Tartt)
    188. Seveneves - Neal Stephenson (2)

      1. Dinah MacQuarie/Ivy Xiao
      2. Moira Crewe/Tekla Alekseyevna Ilushina
    189. Shades of Magic - V. E. Schwab (7)

      1. Alucard Emery/Kell Maresh/Rhy Maresh (Shades of Magic - Schwab)
      2. Alucard Emery/Rhy Maresh (Shades of Magic - Schwab)
      3. Delilah Bard/Kell Maresh (Shades of Magic - Schwab)
      4. Delilah Bard/Kell Maresh/Holland Vosijk (Shades of Magic - Schwab)
      5. Kell Maresh & Rhy Maresh (Shades of Magic - Schwab)
      6. Kell Maresh/Holland Vosijk (Shades of Magic - Schwab)
      7. Kell Maresh/Rhy Maresh (Shades of Magic - Schwab)
    190. Shannara Series - Terry Brooks (10)

      1. Allanon & Bremen
      2. Allanon & Shea Ohmford (Shannara series - Brooks)
      3. Allanon/Shea Ohmsword (Shannara series - Brooks)
      4. Allanon/Warlock Lord (Shannara)
      5. Bremen & Kinson Ravenlock
      6. Bremen/Kahle Rese
      7. Jerle Shannara/Preia Starle/Tay Trefenwyd
      8. Jerle Shannara/Tay Trefenwyd
      9. Kinson Ravenlock/Mareth
      10. Risca & Tay Trefenwyd
    191. Sherlock Holmes - Arthur Conan Doyle (11)

      1. James M. Dodd/Godfrey Emsworth (ACD)
      2. Mycroft Holmes & Sherlock Holmes & John Watson (ACD)
      3. Mycroft Holmes/Original Male Character(ACD)
      4. Sebastian Moran & James Moriarty (ACD)
      5. Sebastian Moran/James Moriarty (ACD)
      6. Sherlock Holmes & James Moriarty (ACD)
      7. Sherlock Holmes & John Watson & Lestrade (Holmes - ACD)
      8. Sherlock Holmes & John Watson (Holmes - ACD)
      9. Sherlock Holmes & Stanley Hopkins & John Watson (Holmes - ACD)
      10. Sherlock Holmes/James Moriarty (ACD)
      11. Sherlock Holmes/John Watson (ACD)
    192. The Silmarillion and other histories of Middle-Earth - J. R. R. Tolkien (120)

      1. Aerin/Aredhel (Silm)
      2. Aerin/Morwen Eledhwen (Silmarillion)
      3. Aerin/Rían of the House of Bëor (Silmarillion)
      4. Almarian/Núneth (Silmarillion)
      5. Amarië/Finrod Felagund | Findaráto (Silmarillion)
      6. Amlach & Maedhros | Maitimo (Silmarillion)
      7. Amras/Nellas (Silmarillion)
      8. Anairë/Fingolfin | Ñolofinwë (Silmarillion)
      9. Andreth/Galadriel (Silmarillion)
      10. Aredhel & Celegorm | Turcafinwë (Silmarillion)
      11. Aredhel & Fingon | Findekáno (Silmarillion)
      12. Aredhel & Idril Celebrindal & Meleth (Nurse of Eärendil) (Silmarillion)
      13. Aredhel & Idril Celebrindal (Silmarillion)
      14. Aredhel & Írimë (Silmarillion)
      15. Aredhel & Maeglin | Lómion (Silmarillion)
      16. Aredhel & Original Female Character(s)
      17. Aredhel/Celegorm | Turcafinwë (Silmarillion)
      18. Aredhel/Eöl (Silmarillion - Tolkien)
      19. Aredhel/Eöl/Rog (Silmarillion)
      20. Aredhel/Galadriel (Silmarillion - Tolkien)
      21. Aredhel/Haleth of the Haladin (Silmarillion)
      22. Aredhel/Idril Celebrindal (Silmarillion)
      23. Aredhel/Original Female Character(s) (Silmarillion)
      24. Aredhel/Vána (Silmarillion)
      25. Arien/Ungoliant (Silmarillion)
      26. Aulë | Mahal/Durin (Silmarillion)
      27. Azaghâl & Maedhros | Maitimo (Silmarillion)
      28. Barahir (First Age)/Emeldir (Silmarillion)
      29. Barahir (First Age)/Finrod Felagund | Findaráto (Silmarillion)
      30. Beleg Cúthalion/Mablung of Doriath & Eöl & Nellas (Silm)
      31. Beleg Cúthalion/Mablung of Doriath (Silmarillion)
      32. Beleg Cúthalion/Túrin Turambar (Silmarillion)
      33. Bëor the Old/Finrod Felagund | Findaráto (Silmarillion)
      34. Beren Erchamion & Emeldir (Silmarillion)
      35. Beren Erchamion/Tevildo (Silmarillion)
      36. Caranthir | Morifinwë & Maglor | Makalaurë (Silmarillion)
      37. Caranthir | Morifinwë/Haleth of the Haladin (Silmarillion)
      38. Celebrimbor & Maglor (Silmarillion)
      39. Celebrimbor & Orodreth (Silmarillion)
      40. Celebrimbor | Telperinquar & Curufin | Curufinwë (Silmarillion)
      41. Celebrimbor | Telperinquar & Narvi (Silmarillion)
      42. Celebrimbor | Telperinquar/Narvi (Silmarillion)
      43. Celebrimbor/Finrod (Silmarillion)
      44. Celebrimbor/Maeglin (Silmarillion)
      45. Celegorm | Turcafinwë & Curufin | Curufinwë (Silmarillion)
      46. Curufin & Finrod (Silmarillion)
      47. Curufin | Curufinwë & Maglor | Makalaurë (Silmarillion)
      48. Curufin | Curufinwë & Telchar (Silmarillion)
      49. Curufin | Curufinwë/Edrahil/Finrod Felagund | Findaráto (Silmarillion)
      50. Curufin | Curufinwë/Finrod Felagund | Findaráto (Silmarillion)
      51. Curufin | Curufinwë/Maglor | Makalaurë (Silmarillion)
      52. Edrahil & Finrod (Silmarillion)
      53. Elbereth Gilthoniel | Varda Elentári/Eärendil (Silmarillion)
      54. Elbereth Gilthoniel | Varda Elentári/Eärendil/Elwing (Silmarillion)
      55. Elbereth Gilthoniel | Varda Elentári/Galadriel | Artanis (Silmarillion)
      56. Elemmírë/Írimë | Lalwen (Silmarillion)
      57. Elendil & Elrond (Silmarillion)
      58. Elendil's wife & Tar-Míriel (Silmarillion)
      59. Elwing/Original Female Character(s) (Silmarillion)
      60. Emeldir & Morwen Eledhwen (Silmarillion)
      61. Eöl/Fëanor | Curufinwë (Silmarillion)
      62. Eöl/Rog
      63. Eönwë/Sauron | Mairon (Silmarillion)
      64. Erendis/Almarian (Silmarillion)
      65. Erestor/Glorfindel (Silmarillion)
      66. Evranin/Gereth (Silmarillion)
      67. Fëanor | Curufinwë & Sons of Fëanor (Silmarillion)
      68. Fëanor | Curufinwë/Fingolfin | Ñolofinwë (Silmarillion)
      69. Fëanor | Curufinwë/Finwë (Silmarillion)
      70. Fëanor | Curufinwë/Maedhros | Maitimo (Silmarillion)
      71. Fëanor | Curufinwë/Nerdanel (Silmarillion)
      72. Fëanor | Curufinwë/Sons of Fëanor (Silmarillion)
      73. Finarfin | Arafinwë & Fingolfin | Nolofinwë (Silmarillion)
      74. Finarfin | Arafinwë & Finrod Felagund | Findaráto (Silmarillion)
      75. Finarfin | Arafinwë & Galadriel | Artanis (Silmarillion)
      76. Fingon & Maeglin (Silmarillion)
      77. Fingon | Findekáno & Maedhros | Maitimo (Silmarillion)
      78. Fingon | Findekáno & Turgon of Gondolin & Aredhel
      79. Fingon | Findekáno & Turgon of Gondolin (Silmarillion)
      80. Fingon | Findekáno/Maedhros | Maitimo (Silmarillion)
      81. Finrod & Haleth (Silmarillion)
      82. Finrod Felagund | Findaráto & Galadriel | Artanis (Silmarillion)
      83. Fíriel of Númenor/Tar-Míriel (Silmarillion)
      84. Galadriel | Artanis/Lúthien Tinúviel (Silmarillion)
      85. Galadriel | Artanis/Melian (Silmarillion)
      86. Gilmith/Uinen (Silmarillion)
      87. Gurthang & Túrin Turambar (Silmarillion)
      88. Haleth/Original Female Character(s) (Silmarillion)
      89. Haleth/spider of Nan Dungortheb (Silmarilion)
      90. Húrin Thalion/Morwen Eledhwen (Silmarillion)
      91. Idril Celebrindal/Maeglin | Lómion/Tuor (Silmarillion)
      92. Ilmarë/Thuringwethil (Silmarillion)
      93. Indis & Fingolfin (Silmarillion)
      94. Indis/Nerdanel (Silmarillion)
      95. Lalaith/Niënor Níniel (Silmarillion)
      96. Lindissë/Silmariën (Silmarillion)
      97. Lindórië & Inzilbêth (Silmarillion)
      98. Lúthien Tinúviel/Thuringwethil (Silmarillion)
      99. Maedhros | Maitimo & Maglor | Makalaurë (Silmarillion)
      100. Maedhros | Maitimo/Maglor | Makalaurë (Silmarillion)
      101. Maedhros/Fingon/Fingon's Wife (Silmarillion)
      102. Maglor | Makalaurë/Sauron | Mairon (Silmarillion)
      103. Meleth/Rôg (Silmarillion)
      104. Mithrellas/Nimrodel (Silmarillion)
      105. Morgoth Bauglir | Melkor/Nienna (Silmarillion)
      106. Morgoth Bauglir | Melkor/Sauron | Mairon (Silmarillion)
      107. Nellas/Rían of the House of Bëor (Silmarillion)
      108. Niënor Níniel/Túrin Turambar (Silmarillion)
      109. Original Avari Character/Original Avari Character
      110. Tar-Anárion's daughters/Tar-Ancalimë (Silmarillion)
      111. Tar-Míriel & Tar-Palantir (Silmarillion)
      112. Tar-Míriel/Original Female Character(s) (Silmarillion)
      113. Tar-Míriel/Uinen (Silmarillion)
      114. Tar-Telperiën/Original Female Character(s) (Silmarillion)
      115. Telchar & Gamil Zirak
      116. Thuringwethil & Mairon | Sauron (Silmarillion)
      117. Treebeard | Fangorn/Yavanna Kementári (Silmarillion)
      118. Anairë/Eärwen (Silmarillion)
      119. Aredhel/Elenwë (Silmarillion)
      120. Elrond & Cirdan
    193. Simon vs. the Homo Sapiens Agenda - Becky Albertalli (1)

      1. Bram Greenfeld/Simon Spier (Simon v Homo Sapiens Agenda - Albertalli)
    194. The Sisters Brothers - Patrick deWitt (1)

      1. Charlie Sisters/Eli Sisters
    195. Six of Crows Series - Leigh Bardugo (8)

      1. Jesper Fahey/Wylan Van Eck (Six of Crows)
      2. Kaz Brekker & Inej Ghafa (Six of Crows)
      3. Kaz Brekker & Jesper Fahey (Six of Crows)
      4. Kaz Brekker & Nina Zenik (Six of Crows)
      5. Kaz Brekker/Inej Ghafa (Six of Crows)
      6. Kaz Brekker/Jesper Fahey (Six of Crows)
      7. Wylan Van Eck & Kuwei Yul-Bo (Six of Crows)
      8. Inej Ghafa/Nina Zenik
    196. Smith of Wootton Major - J. R. R. Tolkien (4)

      1. Nell/The Queen of Faerie
      2. The Queen of Faerie/Nell/Queen's Handmaiden
      3. The Queen of Faerie/Queen's Handmaiden
      4. The Queen of Faerie/Smith/Nell
    197. A Song of Ice and Fire & Related Fandoms (5)

    198. A Song of Ice and Fire - George R. R. Martin (51)

      1. Alys Karstark/Sigorn of Thenn (ASoIaF)
      2. Arya Stark/Edric Storm (ASOIAF)
      3. Asha Greyjoy/Jon Snow (ASoIaF)
      4. Asha Greyjoy/Theon Greyjoy (ASoIaF)
      5. Asha Greyjoy/Victarion Greyjoy (ASoIaF)
      6. Ashara Dayne/Barristan Selmy (ASoIaF)
      7. Balon Greyjoy/Victarion Greyjoy (ASoIaF)
      8. Barristan Selmy & Rhaegar Targaryen (ASoIaF)
      9. Barristan Selmy/Daenerys Targaryen (ASoIaF)
      10. Brandon Stark/Catelyn Stark (ASOIAF)
      11. Brienne of Tarth/Margaery Tyrell (ASOIAF)
      12. Catelyn Stark/Ned Stark (ASoIaf)
      13. Cersei Lannister/Jaime Lannister (ASoIaF)
      14. Cersei Lannister/Sansa Stark (ASOIAF)
      15. Cersei Lannister/Taena Merryweather (ASoIaF)
      16. Edric Dayne/Arya Stark (ASoIaF)
      17. Edric Dayne/Sansa Stark (ASoIaF)
      18. Euron Greyjoy/Victarion Greyjoy (ASoIaF)
      19. Jaime Lannister/Brienne of Tarth (ASoIaF)
      20. Jaime Lannister/Catelyn Stark (ASoIaF)
      21. Jaime Lannister/Oberyn Martell (ASoIaF)
      22. Jon Snow/Sansa Stark (ASoIaF)
      23. Jon Snow/Val (ASOIAF)
      24. Melisandre of Asshai/Jon Snow (ASoIaF)
      25. Petyr Baelish/Catelyn Stark (ASOIAF)
      26. Petyr Baelish/Sansa Stark (ASOIAF)
      27. Renly Baratheon & Brienne of Tarth (ASOIAF)
      28. Renly Baratheon & Margaery Tyrell (ASoIaF)
      29. Renly Baratheon & Robert Baratheon & Stannis Baratheon (ASOIAF)
      30. Renly Baratheon & Robert Baratheon (ASoIaF)
      31. Renly Baratheon & Stannis Baratheon (ASoIaF)
      32. Renly Baratheon/Loras Tyrell (ASoIaF)
      33. Robb Stark/Jaime Lannister (ASOIAF)
      34. Robert Baratheon & Stannis Baratheon (ASoIaF)
      35. Robert Baratheon/Cersei Lannister (ASoIaF)
      36. Salladhor Saan/Davos Seaworth (ASoIaF)
      37. Sandor Clegane/Sansa Stark (ASOIAF)
      38. Sansa Stark/Margaery Tyrell (ASoIaF)
      39. Sansa Stark/Mya Stone (ASoIaF)
      40. Satin Flowers/Jon Snow (ASoIaF)
      41. Shireen Baratheon/Arya Stark (ASOIAF)
      42. Stannis Baratheon/Cersei Lannister (ASoIaF)
      43. Stannis Baratheon/Davos Seaworth & Renly Baratheon (ASOIAF)
      44. Stannis Baratheon/Davos Seaworth (ASoIaF)
      45. Stannis Baratheon/Jon Snow (ASoIaF)
      46. Stannis Baratheon/Ned Stark (ASoIaF)
      47. Stannis Baratheon/Sansa Stark (ASOIAF)
      48. Stannis Baratheon/Sansa Stark/Jon Snow
      49. Theon Greyjoy/Jon Snow (ASoIaF)
      50. Theon Greyjoy/Robb Stark (ASoIaF)
      51. Jon Snow/Arya Stark/Ghost
    199. The Sparrow - Mary Doria Russell (3)

      1. Emilio Sandoz & Anne Edwards
      2. Emilio Sandoz & D. W. Yarborough
      3. Emilio Sandoz/Anne Edwards/George Edwards
    200. Sprig Muslin - Georgette Heyer (1)

      1. Gareth Ludlow/Hester Theale
    201. Star Trek - Various Authors (5)

      1. Ael t'Rllaillieu & James Kirk
      2. Ael t'Rllaillieu & Naraht (Star Trek - Various Authors)
      3. Ael t'Rllaillieu & Spock
      4. Piper (ST:TOS) & Sarda (ST:TOS) & Merete (ST:TOS) & Scanner (ST:TOS)
      5. Ruanek/T'Selis
    202. Star Wars (Marvel Comics) (16)

      1. Chelli Lona Aphra/Hera Syndulla
      2. Chelli Lona Aphra/Luke Skywalker
      3. Chelli Lona Aphra/Magna Tolvan (SW Marvel)
      4. Chelli Lona Aphra/Sana Starros (SW Marvel)
      5. Janus Kasmir/Kleeve (Marvel Comics)
      6. Karé Kun/Jessika Pava (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      7. Karé Kun/Temmin "Snap" Wexley (Sequel Trilogy)
      8. Lando Calrissian/Ssaria (SW Marvel)
      9. Leia Organa/Evaan Verlaine (SW Marvel)
      10. Luke Skywalker/Sana Starros (SW Marvel)
      11. Pash Davane/Leia Organa (SW Marvel)
      12. Poe Dameron/Terex (SW Marvel)
      13. Shara Bey/Leia Organa (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      14. Suralinda Javos/Jessika Pava
      15. Suralinda Javos/Karé Kun (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      16. Suralinda Javos/Karé Kun/Jessika Pava
    203. Star Wars Legends - All Media Types (31)

      1. Alpha-26 | Maze/Arligan Zey
      2. Darth Bane/Githany (Legends)
      3. Darth Bane/Kas'im (Legends)
      4. Dice Ibegon/Lak Sivrak (Legends)
      5. Exar Kun/Ulic Qel-Droma (Legends)
      6. Flim/Gilad Pellaeon (Legends)
      7. Gilad Pellaeon/Thrawn | Mitth’raw’nuruodo (Legends)
      8. Han Solo/Bria Tharen (Legends)
      9. Jorj Car'das/Gilad Pellaeon/Thrawn | Mitth'raw'nuruodo
      10. Jorj Car'das/Thrawn | Mitth'raw'nuruodo (Legends)
      11. Kyp Durron/Luke Skywalker (Star Wars Legends)
      12. Lando Calrissian/Talon Karrde
      13. Lanoree Brock/Tre Sana
      14. Leia Organa & Mara Jade (Star Wars Legends)
      15. Lorana Jinzler/Thrass | Mitth'ras'safis (Legends)
      16. Mara Jade & Talon Karrde (Legends)
      17. Mara Jade/Luke Skywalker (Star Wars Legends)
      18. Mara Jade/Luke Skywalker/Darth Vader (Star Wars Legends)
      19. Mara Jade/Talon Karrde (Legends)
      20. Natasi Daala/Ysanne Isard
      21. Null-11 | Ordo Skirata/Besany Wennen
      22. Prince Xixor/Luke Skywalker
      23. Shada D'ukal/Karoly D'ulin
      24. Shada D'ukal/Talon Karrde (Legends)
      25. Sliven/Cassa Veila/Tryst Veila
      26. Tenel Ka Djo/Jaina Solo (Legends)
      27. Thrass | Mitth'ras'safis & Thrawn | Mitth'raw'nuruodo (Legends)
      28. Wedge Antilles & Luke Skywalker (Star Wars Legends)
      29. Wedge Antilles/Luke Skywalker (Star Wars Legends)
      30. Winter Celchu/Leia Organa (Legends)
      31. Kit Fisto/Mace Windu
    204. Star Wars Legends: Jedi Apprentice Series - Jude Watson & Dave Wolverton (15)

      1. Bant Eerin & Obi-Wan Kenobi (Jedi Apprentice)
      2. Bruck Chun/Obi-Wan Kenobi (Jedi Apprentice)
      3. Cerasi & Obi-Wan Kenobi (Jedi Apprentice)
      4. Cerasi/Obi-Wan Kenobi (Jedi Apprentice)
      5. Cerasi/Obi-Wan Kenobi/Nield (Jedi Apprentice)
      6. Obi-Wan Kenobi & Siri Tachi (Jedi Apprentice)
      7. Obi-Wan Kenobi/Nield (Jedi Apprentice)
      8. Obi-Wan Kenobi/Siri Tachi (Jedi Apprentice)
      9. Obi-Wan Kenobi/Xanatos (Jedi Apprentice)
      10. Qui-Gon Jinn & Obi-Wan Kenobi (Jedi Apprentice)
      11. Qui-Gon Jinn & Tahl (Jedi Apprentice)
      12. Qui-Gon Jinn & Xanatos (Jedi Apprentice)
      13. Qui-Gon Jinn/Obi-Wan Kenobi (Jedi Apprentice)
      14. Qui-Gon Jinn/Tahl (Jedi Apprentice)
      15. Qui-Gon Jinn/Xanatos (Jedi Apprentice)
    205. Star Wars Legends: X-wing Series - All Media Types (16)

      1. Dia Passik/Tyria Sarkin
      2. Garik "Face" Loran/Kell Tainer
      3. Garik "Face" Loran/Ton Phanan (X-Wing)
      4. Mirax Terrik/Iella Wessiri
      5. Plourr Ilo/Iella Wessiri
      6. Plourr Ilo/Koyi Komad
      7. Plourr Ilo/Leia Organa
      8. Tycho Celchu/Wes Janson
      9. Tycho Celchu/Ysanne Isard
      10. Wedge Antilles/Soontir Fel
      11. Wedge Antilles/Tycho Celchu (X-Wing)
      12. Wedge Antilles/Ysanne Isard
      13. Wes Janson/Derek "Hobbie" Klivian (X-Wing)
      14. Wes Janson/Derek "Hobbie" Klivian/Tycho Celchu
      15. Xarcce Huwla/Plourr Ilo
      16. Wedge Antilles/Wes Janson
    206. Star Wars Original Trilogy (66)

      1. Anakin Skywalker | Darth Vader & Lando Calrissian/Lobot
      2. Anakin Skywalker | Darth Vader/Lando Calrissian
      3. Bail Organa/Breha Organa & Leia Organa (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      4. Bail Organa/Breha Organa & Luke Skywalker (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      5. Bail Organa/Breha Organa (Original Trilogy)
      6. Biggs Darklighter & Luke Skywalker (Star Wars OT)
      7. Biggs Darklighter/Luke Skywalker (OT)
      8. Boba Fett/Oola (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      9. Chewbacca & Han Solo (Star Wars OT)
      10. Chewbacca & Leia Organa (Star Wars OT)
      11. Darth Vader & Grand Moff Tarkin (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      12. Firmus Piett & Luke Skywalker (Star Wars OT)
      13. Firmus Piett/Darth Vader (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      14. Lando Calrissian/Biggs Darklighter (Original Trilogy)
      15. Lando Calrissian/Darth Vader (Original Trilogy)
      16. Lando Calrissian/Han Solo (Original Trilogy)
      17. Lando Calrissian/Leia Organa (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      18. Lando Calrissian/Leia Organa/Han Solo (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      19. Lando Calrissian/Leia Organa/Han Solo/Luke Skywalker (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      20. Lando Calrissian/Leia Organa/Luke Skywalker (Original Trilogy)
      21. Lando Calrissian/Lobot (Original Trilogy)
      22. Lando Calrissian/Lobot (SW OT)
      23. Lando Calrissian/Luke Skywalker (Original Trilogy)
      24. Lando Calrissian/Luke Skywalker/Han Solo (Original Trilogy)
      25. Lando Calrissian/Sheev Palpatine | Darth Sideous
      26. Leia Organa & Darth Vader (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      27. Leia Organa & Luke Skywalker & Han Solo (Star Wars OT)
      28. Leia Organa & Luke Skywalker (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      29. Leia Organa & R2-D2 (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      30. Leia Organa & Sheev Palpatine (Original Trilogy)
      31. Leia Organa/Darth Vader (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      32. Leia Organa/Han Solo & Luke Skywalker (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      33. Leia Organa/Han Solo (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      34. Leia Organa/Luke Skywalker (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      35. Leia Organa/Luke Skywalker/Han Solo (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      36. Luke Skywalker & Darth Vader (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      37. Luke Skywalker & Han Solo (Star Wars OT)
      38. Luke Skywalker/Darth Vader (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      39. Luke Skywalker/Darth Vader/Sheev Palpatine (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      40. Luke Skywalker/Leia Organa/Darth Vader (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      41. Luke Skywalker/Leia Organa/Darth Vader/Sheev Palpatine (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      42. Luke Skywalker/Sheev Palpatine (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      43. Mon Mothma & Leia Organa (Original Trilogy)
      44. Mon Mothma & Luke Skywalker (Star Wars OT)
      45. Mon Mothma/Leia Organa (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      46. Obi-Wan Kenobi & Han Solo (Star Wars OT)
      47. Obi-Wan Kenobi & Leia Organa (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      48. Obi-Wan Kenobi & Luke Skywalker (Star Wars OT)
      49. Obi-Wan Kenobi & R2-D2 (Star Wars OT)
      50. Obi-Wan Kenobi/Luke Skywalker (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      51. Oola/Leia Organa (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      52. Owen Lars/Beru Whitesun & Leia Organa (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      53. Owen Lars/Beru Whitesun & Luke Skywalker (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      54. Owen Lars/Beru Whitesun (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      55. R2-D2 & Luke Skywalker (Star Wars OT)
      56. Sheev Palpatine/Darth Vader (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      57. Toryn Farr/Leia Organa (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      58. Toryn Farr/Original Female Character(s)
      59. Wedge Antilles & Luke Skywalker (Star Wars OT)
      60. Wedge Antilles & Tycho Celchu & Wes Janson & Derek "Hobbie" Klivian & Luke Skywalker (Star Wars OT)
      61. Wedge Antilles & Wes Janson (Original Trilogy)
      62. Wedge Antilles/Luke Skywalker (OT)
      63. Wes Janson & Derek "Hobbie" Klivian (Original Trilogy)
      64. Wilhuff Tarkin/Darth Vader (Original Trilogy)
      65. Kylo Ren & Yoda
      66. Wedge Antilles/Soontir Fel
    207. Star Wars: Aftermath - Chuck Wendig (4)

      1. Adea Rite/Rae Sloane (Aftermath)
      2. Conder Kyl/Sinjir Rath Velus (Aftermath)
      3. Jas Emari & Sinjir Rath Velus (Aftermath)
      4. Jas Emari/Norra Wexley
    208. Star Wars: Battlefront II: Inferno Squad - Christie Golden (1)

      1. Del Meeko/Iden Versio (SW: Inferno Squad)
    209. Star Wars: Bloodline - Claudia Gray (1)

      1. Ransolm Casterfo/Leia Organa (SW: Bloodline)
    210. Star Wars: The Clone Wars (2008) - All Media Types (70)

      1. Aayla Secura/Luminara Unduli (Clone Wars)
      2. Ahsoka Tano & Anakin Skywalker & Barriss Offee (Star Wars: Clone Wars)
      3. Ahsoka Tano & Anakin Skywalker & Count Dooku (Star Wars: Clone Wars)
      4. Ahsoka Tano & Anakin Skywalker & Sheev Palpatine (Star Wars: Clone Wars)
      5. Ahsoka Tano & Barriss Offee & Padmé Amidala (Star Wars: Clone Wars)
      6. Ahsoka Tano & Darth Vader (Clone Wars)
      7. Ahsoka Tano & Mace Windu (Star Wars: Clone Wars)
      8. Ahsoka Tano & Padmé Amidala & Satine Kryze (Star Wars: Clone Wars)
      9. Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars) & Darth Maul (Clone Wars)
      10. Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars) & Darth Maul (Clone Wars) & Anakin Skywalker (Star Wars: Clone Wars)
      11. Ahsoka Tano (Star Wars: Clone Wars) & Count Dooku (Star Wars: Clone Wars)
      12. Ahsoka Tano (Star Wars: Clone Wars) & Sheev Palpatine (Star Wars: Clone Wars)
      13. Ahsoka Tano/Numa (Clone Wars)
      14. Anakin Skywalker & Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      15. Anakin Skywalker (Clone Wars)/Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)/Count Dooku (Clone Wars)
      16. Anakin Skywalker/Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      17. Anakin Skywalker/Sheev Palpatine (Star Wars: Clone Wars)
      18. Asajj Ventress & Ahsoka Tano & Anakin Skywalker (Star Wars: Clone Wars)
      19. Asajj Ventress/Barriss Offee (Clone Wars)
      20. Bail Organa/CT-7567 | Rex (Clone Wars)
      21. Barriss Offee/Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      22. CC-2224 | Cody & CT-7567 | Rex (Clone Wars)
      23. CC-2224 | Cody & Obi-Wan Kenobi (Clone Wars)
      24. CC-2224 | Cody/CT-7567 | Rex (Clone Wars)
      25. CC-2224 | Cody/Obi-Wan Kenobi (Clone Wars)
      26. CC-2224 | Cody/Obi-Wan Kenobi/CT-7567 | Rex (Clone Wars)
      27. CC-5052 | Bly/Aayla Secura (Clone Wars)
      28. CT-21-0408 | Echo/CT-27-5555 | Fives | ARC-5555/Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      29. CT-27-5555 | Fives | ARC-5555/Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      30. CT-27-5555 | Fives | ARC-5555/CT-7567 | Rex (Clone Wars)
      31. CT-6116 | Kix/CT-7567 | Rex/Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      32. CT-7567 | Rex & Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      33. CT-7567 | Rex & Anakin Skywalker (Clone Wars)
      34. CT-7567 | Rex & CC-1010 | Fox
      35. CT-7567 | Rex & CC-3636 | Wolffe (Clone Wars)
      36. CT-7567 | Rex/Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      37. CT-7567 | Rex/Anakin Skywalker (Clone Wars)
      38. Darth Maul (Clone Wars)/Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)/Anakin Skywalker (Star Wars: Clone Wars)
      39. Darth Maul/Sheev Palpatine (Clone Wars)
      40. Dogma (Star Wars)/Other(s) (Clone Wars)
      41. Dooku/Qui-Gon Jinn (Clone Wars)
      42. Kit Fisto/Obi-Wan Kenobi (Clone Wars)
      43. Latts Razzi/Asajj Ventress (Clone Wars)
      44. Obi-Wan Kenobi & Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      45. Obi-Wan Kenobi & Anakin Skywalker & Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      46. Obi-Wan Kenobi & Anakin Skywalker (Clone Wars)
      47. Obi-Wan Kenobi/Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      48. Obi-Wan Kenobi/Anakin Skywalker (Star Wars: Clone Wars)
      49. Obi-Wan Kenobi/Asajj Ventress (Clone Wars)
      50. Obi-Wan Kenobi/CT-7567 | Rex (Clone Wars)
      51. Obi-Wan Kenobi/Darth Maul (Clone Wars)
      52. Obi-Wan Kenobi/Quinlan Vos (Clone Wars)
      53. Obi-Wan Kenobi/Satine Kryze (Clone Wars)
      54. Padmé Amidala/Anakin Skywalker (Clone Wars)
      55. Padmé Amidala/Anakin Skywalker/Ahsoka Tano (Star Wars: Clone Wars)
      56. Padmé Amidala/Darth Maul (Clone Wars)
      57. Padmé Amidala/Dooku (Clone Wars)
      58. Padmé Amidala/Obi-Wan Kenobi/Darth Maul (Clone Wars)
      59. Padmé Amidala/Riyo Chuchi (Clone Wars)
      60. Padmé Amidala/Satine Kryze (Clone Wars)
      61. Plo Koon & CC-3636 | Wolffe (Clone Wars)
      62. Plo Koon/CC-3636 | Wolffe (Clone Wars)
      63. Qui-Gon Jinn/Obi-Wan Kenobi (Clone Wars)
      64. Riyo Chuchi/Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      65. Sheev Palpatine & Anakin Skywalker (Clone Wars)
      66. Steela Gerrera/Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      67. Yoda & Other(s) (Clone Wars)
      68. Kit Fisto/Mace Windu
      69. Kylo Ren & Yoda
      70. Mon Mothma/Antoc Merrick
    211. Star Wars: Thrawn - Timothy Zahn (2)

      1. Thrawn | Mitth'raw'nuruodo & Eli Vanto (Thrawn - Zahn)
      2. Thrawn | Mitth'raw'nuruodo/Eli Vanto (Thrawn - Zahn)
    212. Stormlight Archive - Brandon Sanderson (8)

      1. Dalinar Kholin & Kaladin
      2. Kaladin & Elhokar Kholin (Stormlight Archive - Sanderson)
      3. Kaladin/Adolin Kholin (Stormlight Archive - Sanderson)
      4. Kaladin/Elhokar Kholin (Stormlight Archive - Sanderson)
      5. Kaladin/Jasnah Kholin
      6. Kaladin/Laral (Stormlight Archive)
      7. Shallan Davar/Kaladin (Stormlight Archive - Sanderson)
      8. Shallan Davar/Kaladin/Adolin Kholin (Stormlight Archive - Sanderson)
    213. A Study in Emerald - Neil Gaiman (2)

      1. Sebastian Moran/James Moriarty (Study in Emerald)
      2. Sherlock Holmes/James Moriarty (Study in Emerald)
    214. Sunshine - Robin McKinley (2)

      1. Constantine/Mel/Rae "Sunshine" Seddon
      2. Constantine/Rae "Sunshine" Seddon
    215. Sweet Valley High - Francine Pascal (10)

      1. Elizabeth Wakefield & Jessica Wakefield & Steven Wakefield (SVH - Pascal)
      2. Elizabeth Wakefield & Jessica Wakefield (SVH - Pascal)
      3. Elizabeth Wakefield/Todd Wilkins (SVA - Pascal)
      4. Lila Fowler & Jessica Wakefield (SVA - Pascal)
      5. Lila Fowler/Bruce Patman (SVA - Pascal)
      6. Lila Fowler/Ken Matthews (SVA - Pascal)
      7. Mike McAllery/Jessica Wakefield (SVA - Pascal)
      8. Steven Wakefield/Billie Winkler (SVA - Pascal)
      9. Tricia Martin/Steven Wakefield (SVA - Pascal)
      10. Winston Egbert/Denise Waters (SVA - Pascal)
    216. Swordspoint Series - Ellen Kushner (1)

      1. Alec Campion/Richard St Vier
    217. Teeth - Hannah Moskowitz (1)

      1. Rudy Clearwater/Teeth Delaney
    218. Temeraire - Naomi Novik (16)

      1. Catherine Harcourt/Jane Roland (Temeraire - Novik)
      2. Dayes/John Granby (Temeraire - Novik)
      3. Edith Galman/William Laurence (Temeraire - Novik)
      4. Emily Roland & Jane Roland (Temeraire - Novik)
      5. John Granby & Iskierka (Temeraire - Novik)
      6. John Granby & William Laurence & Tenzing Tharkay (Temeraire - Novik)
      7. John Granby/William Laurence (Temeraire - Novik)
      8. Lady Allendale & Jane Roland & Excidium
      9. Lady Allendale/Jane Roland
      10. Napoleon Bonaparte/William Laurence (Temeraire - Novik)
      11. William Laurence & Temeraire (Temeraire - Novik)
      12. William Laurence & Tenzing Tharkay (Temeraire - Novik)
      13. William Laurence/Jane Roland (Temeraire - Novik)
      14. William Laurence/Tenzing Tharkay (Temeraire - Novik)
      15. John Granby/William Laurence/Tenzing Tharkay
      16. Napoleon Bonaparte & Lung Tien Lien
    219. These Old Shades - Georgette Heyer (1)

      1. Justin Alastair/Hugh Davenant (These Old Shades - Heyer)
    220. Think of England - K. J. Charles (2)

      1. Archie Curtis/Daniel da Silva
      2. Fenella Carruth/Patricia Merton
    221. Tipping the Velvet - Sarah Waters (3)

      1. Nancy Astley/Diana Lethaby (Tipping the Velvet - Waters)
      2. Nancy Astley/Florence Banner (Tipping the Velvet - Waters)
      3. Nancy Astley/Kitty Butler (Tipping the Velvet - Waters)
    222. Toradora! (3)

      1. Aisaka Taiga/Kushieda Minori/Takasu Ryuuji
      2. Aisaka Taiga/Takasu Ryuuji
      3. Kawashima Ami/Kushieda Minori
    223. Tortall - Tamora Pierce (52)

      1. Alanna of Pirate's Swoop and Olau/Jonathan of Conté/Thayet jian Wilima
      2. Alexander of Tirragen/Roger of Conté/Thom of Trebond
      3. Alianne Cooper & Dovasary Balitang
      4. Beka Cooper & Sabine of Macayhill
      5. Kalasin of Conte/Keladry of Mindelan
      6. Keladry of Mindelan & Thayet jian Wilima
      7. Keladry of Mindelan/Veralidaine Sarrasri
      8. Maura of Dunlath & Rikash Moonsword
      9. Raoul of Goldenlake and Malorie's Peak & Keladry of Mindelan
      10. Rikash Moonsword & Veralidaine Sarrasri
      11. Rikash Moonsword/Numair Salmalin/Veralidaine Sarrasri
      12. Alanna of Pirate's Swoop and Olau & Nealan of Queenscove
      13. Alanna of Pirate's Swoop and Olau & Thom of Trebond
      14. Alanna of Pirate's Swoop and Olau/Alexander of Tirragen
      15. Alanna of Pirate's Swoop and Olau/Delia of Eldorne
      16. Alanna of Pirate's Swoop and Olau/George Cooper
      17. Alanna of Pirate's Swoop and Olau/Jonathan of Conté
      18. Alanna of Pirate's Swoop and Olau/Raoul of Goldenlake and Malorie's Peak
      19. Alanna of Pirate's Swoop and Olau/Roger of Conté
      20. Alanna of Pirate's Swoop and Olau/Roger of Conté/Thom of Trebond
      21. Alanna of Pirate's Swoop and Olau/Thayet jian Wilima
      22. Alexander of Tirragen/Roger of Conté
      23. Alexander of Tirragen/Thom of Trebond
      24. Alianne Cooper/Dovasary Balitang
      25. Alianne Cooper/Keladry of Mindelan
      26. Alianne Cooper/Lerant of Eldorne
      27. Alianne Cooper/Nawat Crow
      28. Alianne Cooper/Nealan of Queenscove
      29. Alianne Cooper/Taybur Sibigat
      30. Aniki Forfrysning & Rosto the Piper
      31. Beka Cooper/Aniki Forfrysning
      32. Beka Cooper/Dale Rowan
      33. Beka Cooper/Farmer Cape
      34. Beka Cooper/Rosto the Piper
      35. Clara Goodwin/Tomlan Goodwin/Matthias Tunstall
      36. Domitan of Masbolle/Keladry of Mindelan
      37. Dovasary Balitang & Kyprioth
      38. George Cooper/Thom of Trebond
      39. Jonathan of Conté/Thom of Trebond
      40. Keladry of Mindelan & Alanna of Pirate's Swoop and Olau
      41. Keladry of Mindelan & Veralidaine Sarrasri
      42. Keladry of Mindelan/Nealan of Queenscove
      43. Keladry of Mindelan/Wyldon of Cavall
      44. Kora Ingensra/Ersken Westover
      45. Lalasa Isran/Keladry of Mindelan
      46. Numair Salmalín/Ozorne Muhassin Tasikhe
      47. Numair Salmalín/Veralidaine Sarrasri
      48. Raoul of Goldenlake and Malorie's Peak/Buriram Tourakom
      49. Rikash Moonsword/Veralidaine Sarrasri
      50. Roald II of Conté/Shinkokami of Conté
      51. Roger of Conté/Thom of Trebond
      52. Yukimi noh Daiomoru/Nealan of Queenscove
    224. The Trixie Belden Mysteries - Julie Campbell Tatham & Kathryn Kenny (9)

      1. Dan Mangan & Jim Frayne
      2. Dan Mangan & Mr. Maypenny
      3. Dan Mangan & Sleepyside Citizens
      4. Dan Mangan & Trixie Belden
      5. Dan Mangan/Jim Frayne
      6. Dan Mangan/Trixie Belden
      7. Dan Mangan & Bill Regan
      8. Dan Mangan/Mart Belden
      9. Trixie Belden/Honey Wheeler
    225. The Turner Series - Cat Sebastian (6)

      1. Francis Wraxhall/Lydia Wraxhall
      2. Georgie Turner & Simon Browne
      3. Georgie Turner/Lawrence "Radnor" Browne
      4. Georgie Turner/Lawrence "Radnor" Browne & Simon Browne
      5. Julian Medlock/Lord Courtenay
      6. Lady Montbray/Anne Sutherland
    226. The Unknown Ajax - Georgette Heyer (10)

      1. Anthea Darracott & Hugo Darracott & Vincent Darracott
      2. Anthea Darracott/Hugo Darracott/Vincent Darracott
      3. Hugo Darracott/Richmond Darracott
      4. Lady Aurelia Darracott & Elvira Darracott
      5. Lord Darracott & Anthea Darracott
      6. Lord Darracott & Richmond Darracott
      7. Lord Darracott & Vincent Darracott
      8. Richmond Darracott/Vincent Darracott
      9. Anthea Darracott/Hugo Darracott
      10. Hugo Darracott/Vincent Darracott
    227. Uprooted - Naomi Novik (1)

      1. Agnieszka/Kasia (Uprooted)
    228. Valdemar Series - Mercedes Lackey (10)

      1. Kerowyn/Eldan
      2. Selenay/Daren
      3. Skif & Cymry
      4. Dirk/Kris/Talia (Valdemar)
      5. Dirk/Talia (Valdemar)
      6. Kethry & Tarma shena Tale'sedrin
      7. Kris/Talia (Valdemar)
      8. Skif & Talia (Valdemar)
      9. Vanyel Ashkevron/Tantras
      10. Vanyel Ashkevron/Tylendel Frelennye
    229. Vampire Babylon - Chris Marie Green (12)

      1. Benedikte/Costin (Vampire Babylon)
      2. Claudius/Costin/Dawn Madison (Vampire Babylon)
      3. Claudius/Dawn Madison (Vampire Babylon)
      4. Dawn Madison & Della Bennett (Vampire Babylon)
      5. Dawn Madison & The Dragon (Vampire Babylon)
      6. Dawn Madison/Kalin (Vampire Babylon)
      7. Dawn Madison/Natalia (Vampire Babylon)
      8. Dawn Madison/Original Female Character (Vampire Babylon)
      9. Lilly Meratoliage/Della Bennett (Vampire Babylon)
      10. Sorin/Dawn Madison (Vampire Babylon)
      11. Sorin/Eva Claremont (Vampire Babylon)
      12. Claudius/Costin (Vampire Babylon)
    230. Vampire Chronicles - Anne Rice (1)

      1. Lestat/Louis & Claudia
    231. Vorkosigan Saga - Lois McMaster Bujold (22)

      1. Aral Vorkosigan & Alys Vorpatril
      2. Ekaterin Vorsoisson Vorkosigan & Alys Vorpatril
      3. Ekaterin Vorsoisson Vorkosigan & Cordelia Naismith Vorkosigan
      4. Ekaterin Vorsoisson Vorkosigan & Gregor Vorbarra
      5. Kareen Koudelka/Mark Vorkosigan/Raven Durona
      6. Lilly Durona & Georish Stauber
      7. Lilly Durona & Lotus Durona
      8. Simon Illyan & Aral Vorkosigan (Vorkosigan)
      9. Simon Illyan & Cordelia Naismith Vorkosigan (Vorkosigan)
      10. Simon Illyan/Alys Vorpatril (Vorkosigan)
      11. Simon Illyan/Aral Vorkosigan/Cordelia Naismith Vorkosigan (Vorkosigan)
      12. Aral Vorkosigan & Gregor Vorbarra
      13. Aral Vorkosigan/Cordelia Naismith Vorkosigan
      14. Aral Vorkosigan/Ges Vorrutyer
      15. Ekaterin Vorsoisson Vorkosigan & Ivan Vorpatril
      16. Ekaterin Vorsoisson Vorkosigan/Miles Vorkosigan
      17. Gregor Vorbarra & Kareen Vorbarra
      18. Ludmilla "Drou" Droushnakovi/Kareen Vorbarra
      19. Miles Vorkosigan & Ivan Vorpatril
      20. Raven Durona/Armsman Roic
      21. Simon Illyan & Miles Vorkosigan
      22. Terrence Cee/Ethan Urquhart
    232. Waiting on a Bright Moon - J.Y. Yang (3)

      1. Mingyue/Xin
      2. Ouyang Suqing/Xin
      3. Ren/Xin
    233. Warhammer - All Media Types (6)

      1. Ezekyle Abbaddon & Horus Aximand & Garviel Loken & Tarik Torgaddon
      2. Horus Lupercal/Sanguinius
      3. Rannick/Macran
      4. Roboute Guilliman & Sanguinius
      5. Roboute Guilliman/Sanguinius
      6. Taye Karena/Lotara Sarrin
    234. Warhammer 40k (Novels) - Various Authors (5)

      1. Gideon Ravenor/Wystan Frauka
      2. Gideon Ravenor/Wystan Frauka/Original Male Character(s)
      3. Horus Lupercal/Sanguinius
      4. Roboute Guilliman/Sanguinius
      5. Taye Karena/Lotara Sarrin
    235. Wayfarers Series - Becky Chambers (4)

      1. Sidra (Wayfarers Series) & Pepper (Wayfarers Series)
      2. Sidra (Wayfarers Series) & Taklen Bre Salae
      3. Sidra (Wayfarers Series)/Taklen Bre Salae
      4. Rosemary Harper/Sissix Seshkethet
    236. Wheel of Time - Robert Jordan (1)

      1. Mat Cauthon/Fortuona Athaem Devi Paendrag
    237. When the King Comes Home - Caroline Stevermer (2)

      1. Andred/Julian/Istavan
      2. Hail Rosamer/Ludovic Nallaneen
    238. Wiedźmin | The Witcher Series - Andrzej Sapkowski (16)

      1. Adda Biała & Emhyr var Emreis (Sapkowski)
      2. Avallac'h | Crevan Espane aep Caomhan Macha&Eredin Bréacc Glas & Auberon Muircetach (Sapkowski)
      3. Calanthe Fiona Riannon & Duny (Sapkowski)
      4. Emhyr var Emreis & False Ciri
      5. Francesca Findabair & Avallac'h | Crevan Espane aep Caomhan Macha (Sapkowski)
      6. Francesca Findabair & Ida Emean aep Sivney (Sapkowski)
      7. Francesca Findabair & Tissaia de Vries (Sapkowski)
      8. Francesca Findabair/Avallac'h | Crevan Espane aep Caomhan Macha (Sapkowski)
      9. Francesca Findabair/Ida Emean aep Sivney (Sapkowski)
      10. Francesca Findabair/Tissaia de Vries (Sapkowski)
      11. Ida Emean aep Sivney & Avallac'h | Crevan Espane aep Caomhan Macha (Sapkowski)
      12. Isengrim Faoiltiarna & Shani (Sapkowski)
      13. Sigismund Dijkstra & Isengrim Faoiltiarna & Boreas Mun (Sapkowski)
      14. Sigismund Dijkstra/Philippa Eilhart (Sapkowski)
      15. Tissaia de Vries & Yennefer z Vengerbergu | Yennefer of Vengerberg (Sapkowski)
      16. Toruviel & Yaevinn (Sapkowski)
    239. Winternight Series - Katherine Arden (20)

      1. Aleksandr Petrovich & Marya Vladimirovna
      2. Aleksandr Petrovich & Morozko (The Bear and the Nightingale)
      3. Aleksandr Petrovich & Olga Petrovna
      4. Aleksandr Petrovich & Olga Petrovna & Vasilisa Petrovna
      5. Aleksandr Petrovich & Vasilisa Petrovna
      6. Aleksandr Petrovich/Dmitrii Ivanovich
      7. Anna Ivanovna & Vasilisa Petrovna
      8. Kasyan Lutovich/Tamara (The Bear and the Nightingale)
      9. Konstantin Nikonovich & Anna Ivanovna
      10. Konstantin Nikonovich & Vasilisa Petrovna
      11. Marya Vladimirovna & Morozko (The Bear and the Nightingale)
      12. Marya Vladimirovna & Tamara (The Bear and the Nightingale)
      13. Olga Petrovna & Varvara (The Bear and the Nightingale)
      14. Olga Petrovna & Vasilisa Petrovna
      15. Olga Petrovna & Vasilisa Petrovna & Marya Vladimirovna
      16. Vasilisa Petrovna & Marya Vladimirovna
      17. Vasilisa Petrovna & Morozko (The Bear and the Nightingale)
      18. Vasilisa Petrovna & Solovey (The Bear and the Nightingale)
      19. Vasilisa Petrovna & Tamara (The Bear and the Nightingale)
      20. Vasilisa Petrovna/Morozko (The Bear and the Nightingale)
    240. You Could Make a Life Series - Taylor Fitzpatrick (11)

      1. David Chapman & Oleg Kurmazov
      2. David Chapman/Emily Ross/Kirill "Kiro" Volkov
      3. David Chapman/Kirill "Kiro" Volkov
      4. Anton Petrov/Thomas "Vinny" Vincent
      5. David Chapman/Jake Lourdes
      6. David Chapman/Jake Lourdes/Emily Ross/Kirill "Kiro" Volkov
      7. David Chapman/Oleg Kurmazov
      8. Emily Ross/Kirill "Kiro" Volkov
      9. Georgie Dineen/Roberto Lombardi
      10. Mike Brouwer/Liam Fitzgerald
      11. Pierre Marc Lapointe/Dan Riley
    241. Young Wizards - Diane Duane (8)

      1. Dairine Callahan & Darryl McAllister (Young Wizards - Duane)
      2. Dairine Callahan & Roshaun ke Nelaid (Young Wizards - Duane)
      3. Dairine Callahan & the Mobiles
      4. Dairine Callahan/Roshaun ke Nelaid (Young Wizards - Duane)
      5. Kit Rodriguez & Ponch
      6. Miril am Miril dev ir Nuiiliat/Nelaid ke Seriv (Young Wizards - Duane)
      7. Nelaid ke Seriv & Harry Callahan
      8. Ronan Nolan/Kit Rodriguez
    242. 十二大戦 - 西尾維新 | Juni Taisen - Nisio Isin (4)

      1. Kanae Aira | Tiger/Eiji Kashii | Ox
      2. Toshiko Ino | Boar & Misaki Yuri | Monkey
      3. Toshiko Ino | Boar/Eiji Kashii | Ox
      4. Toshiko Ino | Boar/Misaki Yuri | Monkey
    243. 神さまのいない日曜日 | Kamisama no Inai Nichiyoubi | Sunday Without God (0)

    244. 魔法少女育成計画 - 遠藤浅蜊 | Mahou Shoujo Ikusei Keikaku | Magical Girl Raising Project Series - Endou Asari (6)

      1. 7753 | Nanaya Kotori/Mana (MGRP (Light Novels))
      2. Clantail | Ono Nene/Pechika | Tatehara Chika (MGRP (Light Novels))
      3. Hardgore Alice | Hatoda Ako/Snow White | Himekawa Koyuki (MGRP (Light Novels))
      4. Pfle | Hitokouji Kanoe/Shadow Gale | Totoyama Mamori (MGRP (Light Novels))
      5. Postarie | Sakaki Tatsuko/Rain Pou | Ninotsugi Kaori (MGRP (Light Novels))
      6. Ripple | Sazanami Kano/Top Speed | Murota Tsubame (MGRP (Light Novels))
  3. Cartoons & Comics & Graphic Novels (93)

    1. 19天 - Old先 | 19 Days - Old Xian (2)

      1. He Tian/Mo Guan Shan
      2. Jian Yi/Zhan Zheng Xi
    2. Adventure Time (11)

      1. Cake the Cat & Fionna the Human (Adventure Time)
      2. Finn the Human & Jake the Dog (Adventure Time)
      3. Finn The Human & Marceline (Adventure Time)
      4. Finn the Human/Flame Princess (Adventure Time)
      5. Finn the Human/Huntress Wizard (Adventure Time)
      6. Jake the Dog/Lady Rainicorn (Adventure Time)
      7. Jake the Dog/Prismo/Lady Rainicorn (Adventure Time)
      8. Lumpy Space Princess & Marceline (Adventure Time)
      9. Prince Gumball/Marshall Lee (Adventure Time)
      10. Princess Bubblegum & Marceline (Adventure Time)
      11. Princess Bubblegum/Marceline (Adventure Time)
    3. Aladdin: The Animated Series (9)

      1. Aladdin & Genie (Aladdin: The Animated Series)
      2. Aladdin & Mozenrath (Disney)
      3. Aladdin/Jasmine (Aladdin: The Animated Series)
      4. Iago & Abu (Disney)
      5. Jasmine & Genie (Disney)
      6. Jasmine & Iago (Disney)
      7. Jasmine & Mozenrath (Disney)
      8. Jasmine & Sadira (Disney)
      9. Jasmine/Sadira (Disney)
    4. Ame-Comi Girls (1)

      1. Barbara Gordon/Kara Jor-El
    5. Anya's Ghost (3)

      1. Anya Borzakovskaya/Elizabeth Standard
      2. Anya Borzakovskaya/Emily Reilly
      3. Anya Borzakovskaya/Siobhan
    6. Apothecia (Webcomic) (1)

      1. Carl & Jessie (Apothecia)
    7. Archer (Cartoon) (17)

      1. Lana Kane/Cheryl Tunt (Archer)
      2. Lana Kane/Original Male Character (Archer)
      3. Lana Kane/Pam Poovey (Archer)
      4. Lana Kane/Rona Thorne (Archer)
      5. Pam Poovey/Cheryl Tunt (Archer)
      6. Ray Gillette/Algernop Krieger (Archer)
      7. Ray Gillette/Algernop Krieger/Cyril Figgis (Archer)
      8. Ray Gillette/E.Z. Ponder (Archer)
      9. Ray Gillette/Original Male Character(s) (Archer)
      10. Sterling Archer/Algernop Krieger (Archer)
      11. Sterling Archer/Lana Kane (Archer)
      12. Sterling Archer/Lana Kane/Pam Poovey (Archer)
      13. Sterling Archer/Pam Poovey (Archer)
      14. Sterling Archer/Ramon Limon (Archer)
      15. Sterling Archer/Ray Gillette (Archer)
      16. Sterling Archer/Ray Gillette/Lana Kane (Archer)
      17. Sterling Archer/Rip Riley (Archer)
    8. Archie Comics (11)

      1. Betty Cooper/Veronica Lodge (Archie Comics)
      2. Jughead Jones/Kevin Keller (Archie Comics)
      3. Kevin Keller/Reggie Mantle (Archie Comics)
      4. Betty Cooper/Jughead Jones/Sweet Pea
      5. Cheryl Blossom/Archie Andrews
      6. Fangs Fogarty/Kevin Keller
      7. Kevin Keller & Betty Cooper
      8. Kevin Keller & Cheryl Blossom
      9. Kevin Keller & Toni Topaz
      10. Kevin Keller/Jughead Jones
      11. Sweet Pea/Kevin Keller
    9. Archie Comics (2015) (1)

      1. Kevin Keller/Reggie Mantle (Archie Comics 2015)
    10. Assassin's Creed - All Media Types (6)

      1. Edward Kenway/James Kidd | Mary Read (Assassin's Creed)
      2. Haytham Kenway & Ratonhnhaké:ton | Connor (Assassin's Creed)
      3. Ezio Auditore da Firenze/Leonardo da Vinci
      4. Jacob Frye/Maxwell Roth
      5. Malik Al-Sayf/Altaïr Ibn-La'Ahad
      6. Richard I of England/Geoffrey Plantagenet
    11. Avatar: Legend of Korra (23)

      1. Amon | Noatak & Tarrlok (ALoK)
      2. Amon/Lieutenant (Avatar: Legend of Korra)
      3. Baatar Jr./Kuvira (Avatar) (A:LoK)
      4. Baatar Sr./Suyin Beifong (A:LoK)
      5. Bolin/Desna/Eska (Avatar) (A:LoK)
      6. Bumi II/Iroh II (Avatar: Legend of Korra)
      7. Bumi II/Original Male Character(s) (Avatar: Legend of Korra)
      8. Ghazan/Ming-Hua (ALoK)
      9. Korra/Asami Sato (A:LoK)
      10. Korra/Male Polar Bear Dog
      11. Kya II/Original Female Character(s) (Avatar: Legend of Korra)
      12. Lightning Bolt Zolt/Shady Shin (Avatar: Legend of Korra)
      13. Lin Beifong & Suyin Beifong & Toph Beifong (A:LoK)
      14. Lin Beifong/Kya II (Avatar: Legend of Korra)
      15. Lin Beifong/Mako (A:LoK)
      16. Mai/Zuko & Izumi (Avatar)
      17. Mako/Prince Wu ( (Avatar: Legend of Korra)
      18. Mako/Tahno (A:LoK)
      19. P'li/Zaheer (ALoK)
      20. Suyin Beifong & Kuvira (A:LoK)
      21. Varrick & Zhu Li Moon
      22. Varrick/Zhu Li Moon (ALoK)
      23. Zaheer & P'Li & Ming-Hua & Ghazan
    12. Avatar: The Last Airbender (37)

      1. Aang/Katara/Zuko (AtLA)
      2. Aang/Zuko (AtLA)
      3. Azula & Zuko (A:tLA)
      4. Azula/Katara (A:TLA)
      5. Hama/Kanna (A:TLA)
      6. Iroh & Zuko (ATLA)
      7. Jee/Zuko (AtLA)
      8. Jeong Jeong/Piandao (AtLA)
      9. Kanna/Yugoda (A:TLA)
      10. Katara & Iroh (ATLA)
      11. Katara & Kya & Kanna (A:TLA)
      12. Katara/Yue (A:TLA)
      13. Katara/Zuko (A:TLA)
      14. Kyoshi/Original Female Character (A:TLA)
      15. Kyoshi/Yangchen (A:TLA)
      16. Mai/Ty Lee/Azula (A:TLA)
      17. Mai/Zuko (Avatar) (A:tLA)
      18. Piandao/Jet (Avatar)
      19. Piandao/Zuko (Avatar)
      20. Raava/Yangchen/Kyoshi (A:TLA)
      21. Raava/Yue (A:TLA)
      22. Roku/Sozin (A:TLA)
      23. Sokka/Suki/Ty Lee (A:TLA)
      24. Sokka/Zuko (AtLA)
      25. Suki/Katara (A:TLA)
      26. Suki/Ty Lee (A:TLA)
      27. Toph Beifong & Iroh (A:tLA)
      28. Toph Beifong & Sokka (AtLA)
      29. Toph Beifong & Zuko (A:tLA)
      30. Toph Beifong/Appa
      31. Toph Beifong/Badgermoles
      32. Toph Beifong/Iroh (A:tLA)
      33. Toph Beifong/Ozai (A:tLA)
      34. Toph Beifong/Sokka (AtLA)
      35. Ty Lee/Azula (A:TLA)
      36. Ursa/Female Dragon (A:TLA)
      37. Yangchen/Original Female Character (A:TLA)
    13. Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes (4)

      1. Avengers Team gen (EMH)
      2. Bruce Banner | Hulk/Clint Barton (EMH)
      3. Bruce Banner | Hulk/Clint Barton/Natasha Romanov (EMH)
      4. Clint Barton/Natasha Romanov (EMH)
    14. Batman Beyond (8)

      1. Aquagirl/Rex Stewart (Batman Beyond)
      2. Dick Grayson/Terry McGinnis (Batman Beyond)
      3. Inque/Terry McGinnis (Batman Beyond)
      4. Maxine Gibson/Dana Tan (Batman Beyond)
      5. Maxine Gibson/Terry McGinnis (Batman Beyond)
      6. Terry McGinnis & Aquagirl & Rex Stewart & Green Lantern | Kai-Ro (Batman Beyond)
      7. Terry McGinnis & Aquagirl (Batman Beyond)
      8. Terry McGinnis/Dana Tan (Batman Beyond)
    15. Blueliners (Webcomic) (3)

      1. Maggie Cole & Cambridge Knights
      2. Maggie Cole & Tony Mancini
      3. Maggie Cole/Tony Mancini
    16. Breaking Cat News (2)

      1. Elvis (Breaking Cat News) & Tommy (Breaking Cat News)
      2. Puck (Breaking Cat News) & Elvis (Breaking Cat News) & Lupin (Breaking Cat News)
    17. Campaign (Podcast) (6)

      1. Bacta/Synox (Campaign Podcast)
      2. Binbon/Jubna (Campaign Podcast)
      3. Leenik Geelo & Venton Geelo
      4. Leenik Geelo/Agent Zero
      5. Minister Blue | Lord Adnau Wrengan/Agent Zero (Campaign Podcast)
      6. Sneak/Tubaik (Campaign Podcast)
    18. Check Please! (Webcomic) (33)

      1. Adam "Holster" Birkholtz/Justin "Ransom" Oluransi (Check Please!)
      2. Adam "Holster" Birkholtz/Kent "Parse" Parson (Check Please!)
      3. Adam "Holster" Birkholtz/Larissa "Lardo" Duan/Justin "Ransom" Oluransi (Check Please!)
      4. Alexei "Tater" Mashkov/Justin "Ransom" Oluransi (Check Please!)
      5. Alexei "Tater" Mashkov/Kent "Parse" Parson (Check Please!)
      6. Alicia Zimmermann/Bob Zimmermann (Check Please!)
      7. Camilla Collins & Jack Zimmermann (Check Please)
      8. Camilla Collins & Kent "Parse" Parson (Check Please!)
      9. Camilla Collins/Larissa "Lardo" Duan (Check Please!)
      10. Chris "Chowder" Chow/Derek "Nursey" Nurse (Check Please!)
      11. Derek "Nursey" Nurse/Justin "Ransom" Oluransi (Check Please!)
      12. Eric "Bitty" Bittle/Jack Zimmermann (Check Please!)
      13. Foxtrot Ford & Derek "Nursey" Nurse (Check Please!)
      14. Foxtrot Ford & Tango & Whiskey (Check Please!)
      15. Foxtrot Ford/Original Female Character(s) (Check Please!)
      16. Georgia Martin/Alicia Zimmermann (Check Please!)
      17. Georgia Martin/Original Female Character(s) (Check Please!)
      18. Justin "Ransom" Oluransi/Kent "Parse" Parson (Check Please!)
      19. Kent "Parse" Parson & Bob Zimmermann (Check Please!)
      20. Kent "Parse" Parson & Kent Parson's Cat (Check Please!)
      21. Kent "Parse" Parson & Las Vegas Aces (Ensemble) (Check Please!)
      22. Kent "Parse" Parson/Bob Zimmermann (Check Please!)
      23. Kent "Parse" Parson/Jack Zimmermann (Check Please!)
      24. Kent "Parse" Parson/Jeff "Swoops" Troy (Check Please!)
      25. Kent "Parse" Parson/Original Male Character(s) (Check Please!)
      26. Kent Parson & Alicia Zimmermann
      27. Kent Parson's Cat & Las Vegas Aces (Ensemble)
      28. Larissa "Lardo" Duan & Jack Zimmermann (Check Please!)
      29. Larissa "Lardo" Duan/Derek "Nursey" Nurse (Check Please!)
      30. Larissa "Lardo" Duan/Foxtrot Ford (Check Please!)
      31. Larissa "Lardo" Duan/Original Female Character(s) (Check Please!)
      32. Larissa "Lardo" Duan/Shitty Knight (Check Please!)
      33. Jenny/Mandy (Check Please!)
    19. Daria (Cartoon) (2)

      1. Jane Lane/Daria Morgendorffer
      2. Jane Lane/Quinn Morgendorffer
    20. The Darkness (Comics) (1)

      1. The Darkness/Jackie Estacado (Comics)
    21. DC Animated Universe (28)

      1. Amanda Waller & Bruce Wayne (DCAU)
      2. Amanda Waller & Emil Hamilton
      3. Amanda Waller & Lex Luthor
      4. Bruce Wayne & Wally West (DCAU)
      5. Bruce Wayne/Harleen Quinzel (DCAU)
      6. Bruce Wayne/Harleen Quinzel/Wally West (DCAU)
      7. Clark Kent & Kara In-Ze (DCAU)
      8. Clark Kent & Lex Luthor (DCAU)
      9. Clark Kent/Bruce Wayne (DCAU)
      10. Clark Kent/Lois Lane (DCAU)
      11. Diana (Wonder Woman) & Lois Lane (DCAU)
      12. Diana (Wonder Woman) & Shayera Hol (DCAU)
      13. Diana (Wonder Woman)/Bruce Wayne (DCAU)
      14. Dinah Lance & Helena Bertinelli
      15. Dinah Lance/Oliver Queen (DCAU)
      16. Harleen Quinzel & Clark Kent (DCAU)
      17. Harleen Quinzel/Clark Kent (DCAU)
      18. Harleen Quinzel/Diana Prince (DCAU)
      19. Harleen Quinzel/Wally West (DCAU)
      20. Helena Bertinelli/Vic Sage (DCAU)
      21. J'onn J'onzz & Clark Kent (DCAU)
      22. J'onn J'onzz/Clark Kent (DCAU)
      23. Lex Luthor/Braniac (DCAU)
      24. Mari McCabe & Shayera Hol
      25. Mari McCabe/John Stewart (DCAU)
      26. Shayera Hol & Wally West (DCAU)
      27. Shayera Hol/John Stewart (DCAU)
      28. Sir Justin (Shining Knight)/Vigilante (DCAU)
    22. DC Cinematic Universe (59)

      1. Alfred Pennyworth/Diana (DCEU)
      2. Amanda Waller/Waylon Jones
      3. Antiope/Diana (DCEU)
      4. Antiope/Diana/Hippolyta (DCEU)
      5. Antiope/Hippolyta (DCEU)
      6. Arthur Curry & Martha Kent (DCEU)
      7. Arthur Curry & Victor Stone (DCEU)
      8. Arthur Curry/Barry Allen
      9. Arthur Curry/Bruce Wayne (DCEU)
      10. Arthur Curry/Clark Kent (DCEU)
      11. Arthur Curry/Diana
      12. Arthur Curry/Mera (DCEU)
      13. Arthur Curry/Mera (DCEU)/Diana (Wonder Woman)
      14. Arthur Curry/Victor Stone (DCEU)
      15. Barry Allen & Arthur Curry & Diana & Clark Kent & Victor Stone & Bruce Wayne (DCEU)
      16. Barry Allen & Arthur Curry (DCEU)
      17. Barry Allen & Clark Kent (DCEU)
      18. Barry Allen & Martha Kent (DCEU)
      19. Barry Allen/Arthur Curry (DCEU)
      20. Barry Allen/Iris West (DCEU)
      21. Barry Allen/Victor Stone (DCEU)
      22. Bruce Wayne & Martha Kent (DCEU)
      23. Bruce Wayne/Alfred Pennyworth (DCEU)
      24. Bruce Wayne/Barry Allen (DCEU)
      25. Clark Kent/Bruce Wayne (DCEU)
      26. Clark Kent/Lex Luthor (DCEU)
      27. Clark Kent/Lois Lane (DCEU)
      28. Clark Kent/Lois Lane/Lex Luthor (DCEU)
      29. Clark Kent/Tentacles (DCEU)
      30. Diana & Bruce Wayne (DCEU)
      31. Diana & Clark Kent (DCEU)
      32. Diana & Lois Lane (DCEU)
      33. Diana & Martha Kent (DCEU)
      34. Diana & Victor Stone (DCEU)
      35. Diana (Wonder Woman)/Clark Kent/Lois Lane/Bruce Wayne (DCEU)
      36. Diana (Wonder Woman)/Lois Lane (DCEU)
      37. Diana (Wonder Woman)/Mera (DCEU)
      38. Diana (Wonder Woman)/Victor Stone (DCEU)
      39. Diana/Etta Candy (DCEU)
      40. Diana/Lois Lane (DCEU)
      41. Diana/Steve Trevor (DCEU)
      42. Enchantress (DCU)/Harleen Quinzel (DCEU)
      43. Enchantress (DCU)/June Moone (DCEU)
      44. Floyd Lawton/Rick Flag/June Moone
      45. George "Digger" Harkness/Tatsu Yamashiro (DCEU)
      46. GQ Edwards/Waylon Jones (DCCU)
      47. Harleen Quinzel/Chato Santana (DCEU)
      48. Hippolyta/Diana (DCEU)
      49. Isabel Maru/Diana (DCEU)
      50. June Moone/Waylon Jones
      51. Lois Lane & Bruce Wayne (DCEU)
      52. Mercy Graves/Lex Luthor Jr. (DCEU)
      53. Rick Flag/Floyd Lawton (DCCU)
      54. Rick Flag/Floyd Lawton (DCEU)
      55. Rick Flag/Harleen Quinzel (DCCU)
      56. Rick Flag/June Moone/Enchantress (DCEU)
      57. Victor Stone & Martha Kent (DCEU)
      58. Victor Stone/Alien Technology (DCEU)
      59. Victor Stone/Barry Allen/Iris West
    23. DCU (Comics) (76)

      1. Alan Scott/Jay Garrick (DCU Comics)
      2. Barbara Gordon/Dick Grayson (DCU (Comics))
      3. Barry Allen/Hal Jordan (Comics)
      4. Bart Allen & Tim Drake & Kon-El | Conner Kent (DCU (Comics))
      5. Bart Allen/Rose Wilson (DCU (Comics))
      6. Beatriz da Costa/Guy Gardner/Tora Olafsdotter (DCU (Comics))
      7. Cassandra Cain/Rose Wilson (DCU (Comics))
      8. Cat Grant/Clark Kent (DCU (Comics))
      9. Clark Kent/Bruce Wayne (Comics)
      10. Clark Kent/Bruce Wayne (DCU (Comics))
      11. Clark Kent/Lex Luthor (Comics)
      12. Clark Kent/Lois Lane (DCU (Comics))
      13. Clark Kent/Lois Lane/Bruce Wayne (DCU (Comics))
      14. Connor Hawke/Kyle Rayner (DCU (Comics))
      15. Crispus Allen & Renee Montoya (DCU (Comics))
      16. Daria Hernandez/Renee Montoya (DCU (Comics))
      17. Diana (Wonder Woman)/Clark Kent/Bruce Wayne (DCU (Comics))
      18. Diana (Wonder Woman)/Steve Trevor (DCU (Comics))
      19. Dick Grayson & Damian Wayne
      20. Dick Grayson/Garfield Logan (DCU (Comics))
      21. Dick Grayson/Midnighter
      22. Garfield Logan & Dick Grayson (DCU (Comics))
      23. Garfield Logan & Victor Stone (DCU (Comics))
      24. Garfield Logan/Slade Wilson (DCU (Comics))
      25. Garfield Logan/Victor Stone (DCU (Comics))
      26. Guy Gardner & Milagro Reyes (Comics)
      27. Guy Gardner/John Stewart (Comics)
      28. Guy Gardner/Tora Olafsdotter (DCU (Comics))
      29. Hal Jordan/Carol Ferris (DCU Comics)
      30. Hal Jordan/Thaal Sinestro (DCU Comics)
      31. Hartley Rathaway/Wally West (DCU (Comics))
      32. Helena Bertinelli & Renee Montoya (DCU (Comics))
      33. Helena Bertinelli/Renee Montoya (DCU (Comics))
      34. Helena Bertinelli/Renee Montoya/Vic Sage (DCU (Comics))
      35. J'onn J'onzz & M'gann M'orzz (DCU (Comics))
      36. J'onn J'onzz/M'yri'ah J'onzz & K'hym J'onzz
      37. J'onn J'onzz/Madame Xanadu (DCU Comics)
      38. J'onn J'onzz/Maxwell Lord (DCU (Comics))
      39. James Jesse/Hartley Rathaway (DCU (Comics))
      40. Jessica Cruz/Diana (Wonder Woman) (DCU Comics)
      41. Jessica Cruz/Simon Baz (DCU Comics)
      42. John Constantine/Nick Necro/Zatanna Zatara (DCU (Comics))
      43. John Constantine/Zatanna Zatara (DCU (Comics))
      44. Kate Kane & Renee Montoya (DCU (Comics))
      45. Kate Kane/Renee Montoya (DCU (Comics))
      46. Kate Kane/Selina Kyle (DCU (Comics))
      47. Khaji Da/Jaime Reyes (Comics)
      48. Kyle Rayner/Wally West (Comics)
      49. Lana Lang/Lori Lemaris (DCU (Comics))
      50. Michael Carter & Jaime Reyes
      51. Michael Carter & Rip Hunter (DCU (Comics))
      52. Michael Carter/Jaime Reyes (DCU (Comics))
      53. Michael Carter/Ted Kord & Jaime Reyes
      54. Michael Carter/Ted Kord & Rip Hunter
      55. Michael Carter/Ted Kord (Comics)
      56. The Phantom Stranger/Madame Xanadu (DCU Comics)
      57. The Phantom Stranger/Terrence Thirteen (DCU Comics)
      58. Ralph Dibny/Sue Dibny (DCU (Comics))
      59. Renee Montoya & Aristotle Rodor
      60. Renee Montoya & Vic Sage (DCU (Comics))
      61. Selina Kyle/Renee Montoya (DCU (Comics))
      62. Stephanie Brown/Cassandra Cain (DCU (Comics))
      63. Stephanie Brown/Dick Grayson (DCU (Comics))
      64. Stephanie Brown/Kara Zor-El (DCU (Comics))
      65. Tim Drake/Dick Grayson (DCU (Comics))
      66. Tim Drake/Kon-El | Conner Kent (DCU (Comics))
      67. Vic Sage & Aristotle Rodor
      68. Vic Sage & Aristotle Rodor & Renee Montoya
      69. Vic Sage & Helena Bertinelli & Renee Montoya
      70. Vic Sage & Ted Kord
      71. Vic Sage/Myra Connelly & Jackie Connelly
      72. Vic Sage/Ted Kord
      73. Wally West & Hartley Rathaway (DCU (Comics))
      74. Zatanna Zatara/Madame Xanadu (DCU Comics)
      75. Apollo/Dick Grayson/Midnighter
      76. Arthur Curry/Barry Allen
    24. DuckTales (Cartoon 2017) (1)

      1. Lena (Disney: DuckTales)/Webby Vanderquack
    25. Dumbing of Age (20)

      1. Amber O'Malley & Ethan Siegal
      2. Amber O'Malley & Joe Rosenthal
      3. Amber O'Malley & Mike Warner
      4. Amber O'Malley & Sal Walkerton
      5. Becky MacIntyre & Leslie Bean
      6. Carla Rutten/Malaya Eugenio
      7. Danny Wilcox & Joe Rosenthal
      8. David "Walky" Walkerton & Sal Walkerton
      9. David "Walky" Walkerton/Dorothy Keener
      10. Dorothy Keener & Amber O'Malley
      11. Ethan Siegal & Mike Warner
      12. Joyce Brown & Dorothy Keener
      13. Joyce Brown & Sarah Clinton
      14. Joyce Brown/Jacob Williams
      15. Joyce Brown/Joe Rosenthal
      16. Lucy Glenn & Jennifer "Billie" Billingsworth
      17. Becky MacIntyre/Dina Saruyama
      18. Ethan Siegal/Danny Wilcox
      19. Jennifer "Billie" Billingsworth/Ruth Lessick
      20. Joyce Brown & Becky MacIntyre
    26. Dungeons and Dragons (Cartoon) (6)

      1. Diana "the Acrobat"/Eric "the Cavalier"
      2. Eric "the Cavalier" & Presto "the Magician"
      3. Eric "the Cavalier" & Venger "the Force of Evil"
      4. Eric "the Cavalier"/Hank "the Ranger"
      5. Eric "the Cavalier"/Sheila "the Thief"
      6. Sheila "the Thief"/Venger
    27. Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood & Manga (29)

      1. Alphonse Elric & Edward Elric & Winry Rockbell (FMA (Manga))
      2. Alphonse Elric/Ling Yao (FMA (Manga))
      3. Alphonse Elric/Roy Mustang (FMA (Manga))
      4. Edward Elric/Roy Mustang (FMA (Manga))
      5. Edward Elric/Winry Rockbell (FMA (Manga))
      6. Garfiel & Winry Rockbell (FMA (Manga))
      7. Greed/Lan Fan/Ling Yao (FMA (Manga))
      8. Lan Fan/Ling Yao (FMA (Manga))
      9. Maria Ross/Original Female Character(s) (FMA (Manga))
      10. Mei Chan | May Chang & Lan Fan (FMA (Manga))
      11. Mei Chan | May Chang & Ling Yao (FMA (Manga))
      12. Mei Chan | May Chang & Scar (FMA (Manga))
      13. Mei Chan | May Chang/Lan Fan (FMA (Manga))
      14. Mei Chan | May Chang/Scar (FMA (Manga))
      15. Miles/Scar (FMA (Manga))
      16. Olivier Mira Armstrong/Briggs Doctor (FMA (Manga))
      17. Olivier Mira Armstrong/Maria Ross (FMA (Manga))
      18. Olivier Mira Armstrong/Miles (FMA (Manga))
      19. Paninya/Winry Rockbell (FMA (Manga))
      20. Pinako Rockbell & Winry Rockbell (FMA (Manga))
      21. Riza Hawkeye/Roy Mustang (FMA (Manga))
      22. Riza Hawkeye/Winry Rockbell (FMA (Manga))
      23. Scar & Scar's Brother (FMA (Manga))
      24. Scar & Scar's Master (FMA (Manga))
      25. Scar/Original Character(s) (FMA (Manga))
      26. Sheska | Sciezka / Central Library Information Desk Clerk (FMA (Manga))
      27. Tim Marcoh/Scar (FMA (Manga))
      28. Winry Rockbell & Scar (FMA (Manga))
      29. Winry Rockbell/Rosé Thomas (FMA (Manga))
    28. Futurama (3)

      1. Philip J. Fry & Hubert J. Farnsworth
      2. Philip J. Fry/Turanga Leela (Futurama)
      3. Turanga Leela & Amy Wong
    29. G.I. Joe (Cartoon) (22)

      1. Anastasia "Baroness" DeCobray/James McCullen Destro XXIV (GI Joe (Cartoon))
      2. Baroness & Zartan
      3. Blaine "Mainframe" L. Parker/Zarana (GI Joe (Cartoon))
      4. Conrad "Duke" S. Hauser/Shana "Scarlett" M. O'Hara (GI Joe (Cartoon))
      5. Cover Girl/Wayne "Beach Head" Sneeden (GI Joe (Cartoon))
      6. Dashiell "Flint" R. Faireborn/Alison "Lady Jaye" R. Hart-Burnett (GI Joe (Cartoon))
      7. Deep Six & Torpedo
      8. Duke & Flint
      9. Falcon/Jinx
      10. Scarlett & Lady Jaye & Cover Girl
      11. Shana "Scarlett" M. O'Hara & Jinx
      12. Shana "Scarlett" M. O'Hara & Lady Jaye
      13. Shipwreck & Cover Girl
      14. Snake-Eyes & Storm Shadow
      15. Steeler/Baroness
      16. Tomax & Xamot
      17. Vincent "Falcon" R. Falcone & Conrad "Duke" S. Hauser (G.I. Joe (Cartoon))
      18. Vincent "Falcon" R. Falcone & Shana "Scarlett" M. O'Hara (G.I. Joe (Cartoon))
      19. Vincent "Falcon" R. Falcone/Wayne "Beach Head" Sneeden (G.I. Joe (Cartoon))
      20. Wild Bill & Cover Girl
      21. Zarana & Baroness
      22. Zarana & Zartan
    30. Gargoyles (TV) (6)

      1. Halcyon Renard/Titania | Anastasia Renard (Gargoyles)
      2. Puck | Owen Burnett & David Xanatos & Janine "Fox" Xanatos (Gargoyles)
      3. Puck | Owen Burnett & Preston Vogel
      4. Puck | Owen Burnett/David Xanatos/Janine "Fox" Xanatos (Gargoyles)
      5. Titania | Anastasia Renard & Janine "Fox" Xanatos (Gargoyles)
      6. Puck | Owen Burnett/Preston Vogel
    31. Girl Genius (Webcomic) (6)

      1. Bangladesh DuPree/Tarvek Sturmvoraus
      2. Othar Tryggvassen & Sanaa Wilhelm
      3. Agatha Heterodyne & Tarvek Sturmvoraus & Gilgamesh Wulfenbach
      4. Agatha Heterodyne & Violetta Mondarev
      5. Agatha Heterodyne & Zeetha Daughter of Chump
      6. Moloch von Zinzer/Sanaa Wilhelm
    32. Gravity Falls (39)

      1. Axolotl & Bill Cipher (Gravity Falls)
      2. Axolotl/Bill Cipher
      3. Axolotl/Jheselbraum the Unswerving
      4. Bill Cipher/.GIFfany (Gravity Falls)
      5. Bill Cipher/Dipper Pines/Mabel Pines (Gravity Falls)
      6. Bill Cipher/Grunkle Stan | Stanley "Stanford" Pines (Gravity Falls)
      7. Bill Cipher/Mabel Pines (Gravity Falls)
      8. Bill Cipher/Mabel Pines/Dipper Pines/Stanley Pines/Stanford Pines (Gravity Falls)
      9. Bill Cipher/Stanford Pines/Stanley Pines (Gravity Falls)
      10. Bill Cipher/The Author | Original Stanford Pines (Gravity Falls)
      11. Bill Cipher/Wendy Corduroy (Gravity Falls)
      12. Bipper/Mabel Pines (Gravity Falls)
      13. Candy Chiu & Grenda & Mabel Pines & Wendy Corduroy (Gravity Falls)
      14. Candy Chiu & Grenda & Mabel Pines (Gravity Falls)
      15. Dipper Pines & Grunkle Stan | Stanley "Stanford" Pines (Gravity Falls)
      16. Dipper Pines & Mabel Pines & Stanford Pines & Stanley Pines (Gravity Falls)
      17. Dipper Pines & Mabel Pines (Gravity Falls)
      18. Dipper Pines & The Author | Original Stanford Pines (Gravity Falls)
      19. Dipper Pines/Mabel Pines (Gravity Falls)
      20. Dipper Pines/Mabel Pines/Tyrone (Gravity Falls)
      21. Dipper Pines/Robbie Valentino (Gravity Falls)
      22. Dippy Fresh/Mabel Pines (Gravity Falls)
      23. Jesus "Soos" Alzamirano Ramirez & Grunkle Stan | Stanley "Stanford" Pines (Gravity Falls)
      24. Jesus "Soos" Alzamirano Ramirez & Wendy Corduroy & Stanley Pines (Gravity Falls)
      25. Jheselbraum the Unswerving/The Author | Original Stanford Pines (Gravity Falls)
      26. Mabel Pines & Abuelita Ramirez (Gravity Falls)
      27. Mabel Pines & Grunkle Stan | Stanley "Stanford" Pines (Gravity Falls)
      28. Mabel Pines & The Author | Original Stanford Pines (Gravity Falls)
      29. Mabel Pines/Pyronica (Gravity Falls)
      30. Multi-Bear/Robbie Valentino (Gravity Falls)
      31. Pacifica Northwest/Mabel Pines (Gravity Falls)
      32. Stanford Pines & Stanley Pines (Gravity Falls)
      33. Stanford Pines/Stanley Pines (Gravity Falls)
      34. Wendy Corduroy & Grunkle Stan | Stanley "Stanford" Pines (Gravity Falls)
      35. Wendy Corduroy & Mabel Pines (Gravity Falls)
      36. Wendy Corduroy/Mabel Pines (Gravity Falls)
      37. Wendy Corduroy/Pacifica Northwest (Gravity Falls)
      38. Wendy Corduroy/Wendinella (Gravity Falls)
      39. Pacifica Northwest/Gnomes (Gravity Falls)
    33. Grayson (Comics) (5)

      1. Dick Grayson/Tiger (Grayson (Comics))
      2. Helena Bertinelli/Dick Grayson (Grayson (Comics))
      3. Helena Bertinelli/Dick Grayson/Tiger (Grayson (Comics))
      4. Apollo/Dick Grayson/Midnighter
      5. Dick Grayson/Midnighter
    34. Gundam 00 (1)

      1. Sergei Smirnov/Kati Mannequin
    35. Hellblazer (5)

      1. John Constantine & Astra Logue
      2. John Constantine & Cheryl Masters (Hellblazer)
      3. John Constantine & Gemma Masters
      4. John Constantine & Thomas Constantine
      5. John Constantine & Chas Chandler
    36. Hey Arnold! (5)

      1. Helga Pataki/Rhonda Wellington-Lloyd
      2. Arnold/Helga Pataki
      3. Brainy/Helga Pataki
      4. Gerald Johanssen & Helga Pataki
      5. Phoebe Heyerdahl/Gerald Johanssen
    37. The Hobbit - All Media Types (10)

      1. Bilbo Baggins & Bofur (The Hobbit - AMT)
      2. Bilbo Baggins & Fíli & Kíli (The Hobbit - AMT)
      3. Bilbo Baggins/Thorin Oakenshield (The Hobbit - AMT)
      4. Dís & Thorin Oakenshield (The Hobbit - AMT)
      5. Fíli & Kíli & Thorin Oakenshield (The Hobbit - AMT)
      6. Legolas Greenleaf & Thranduil (The Hobbit - AMT)
      7. Dwalin & Nori
      8. Elrond & Cirdan
      9. Fíli & Kíli & Ori
      10. Tauriel/Original Female Character(s)
    38. Homestuck (78)

      1. Aradia Megido/Vriska Serket (Homestuck)
      2. Auto-Responder | Lil Hal/Dirk Strider (Homestuck)
      3. Auto-Responder | Lil Hal/Jake English (Homestuck)
      4. Auto-Responder | Lil Hal/Roxy Lalonde (Homestuck)
      5. Caliborn/Dirk Strider (Homestuck)
      6. The Condesce & Trizza Tethis (Homestuck)
      7. The Condesce/Colonel Sassacre (Homestuck)
      8. The Condesce/Roxy Lalonde (Homestuck)
      9. Dad Crocker & Jane Crocker & John Egbert (Homestuck)
      10. Dad Crocker/Dad Egbert (Homestuck)
      11. Dad Egbert & Gamzee Makara (Homestuck)
      12. Dad Egbert & Vriska Serket
      13. Dammek & Xefros Tritoh (Homestuck)
      14. Dave Strider/Karkat Vantas (Homestuck)
      15. Davepetasprite/Gamzee Makara (Homestuck)
      16. Davepetasprite/Jasprosesprite (Homestuck)
      17. Davepetasprite/The Signless | The Sufferer
      18. Dirk Strider/Karkat Vantas (Homestuck)
      19. Dirk's Bro | Alpha Dave Strider/Dirk Strider (Homestuck)
      20. Dirk's Bro | Alpha Dave Strider/Roxy's Mom | Alpha Rose Lalonde (Homestuck)
      21. The Dolorosa/Mom (Homestuck)
      22. Eridan Ampora/Aradia Megido (Homestuck)
      23. Eridan Ampora/Sollux Captor (Homestuck)
      24. Eridan Ampora/The Signless | The Sufferer (Homestuck)
      25. Eridan Ampora/Vriska Serket (Homestuck)
      26. Eridan Ampora/Xefros Tritoh (Homestuck)
      27. Feferi Peixes/Vriska Serket (Homestuck)
      28. Gamzee Makara & Karkat Vantas (Homestuck)
      29. Gamzee Makara/Chahut Maenad
      30. Gamzee Makara/Tavros Nitram (Homestuck)
      31. Jade Harley/Dave Strider (Homestuck)
      32. Jade Harley/Rose Lalonde/Dave Strider (Homestuck)
      33. Jade Harley/Terezi Pyrope (Homestuck)
      34. Jane Crocker & Dirk Strider (Homestuck)
      35. Jane Crocker/Feferi Peixes (Homestuck)
      36. Jasprosesprite/The Condesce
      37. Joey Claire & Chahut Maenad
      38. Joey Claire & Jude Harley & Roxy Lalonde (Homestuck)
      39. Joey Claire/Xefros Tritoh (Homestuck)
      40. John Egbert & Jade Harley & Rose Lalonde & Dave Strider (Homestuck)
      41. John Egbert & Jade Harley (Homestuck)
      42. John Egbert & Karkat Vantas (Homestuck)
      43. John Egbert/Dave Strider/Karkat Vantas (Homestuck)
      44. John Egbert/Roxy Lalonde (Homestuck)
      45. John Egbert/Roxy Lalonde/Terezi Pyrope (Homestuck)
      46. John Egbert/Terezi Pyrope (Homestuck)
      47. John Egbert/Terezi Pyrope/Dave Strider/Karkat Vantas (Homestuck)
      48. John Egbert/Vriska Serket (Homestuck)
      49. Kanaya Maryam & Dave Strider (Homestuck)
      50. Kuprum Maxlol/Equius Zahhak
      51. Lord English/Dirk Strider (Homestuck)
      52. Meenah Peixes & Dirk Strider (Homestuck)
      53. Meenah Peixes/Karkat Vantas (Homestuck)
      54. Mituna Captor/Latula Pyrope (Homestuck)
      55. The Psiioniic | The Helmsman/Dirk Strider (Homestuck)
      56. The Psiioniic | The Helmsman/Sollux Captor/Feferi Peixes
      57. Rose Lalonde & Dave Strider (Homestuck)
      58. Rose Lalonde & Dirk Strider (Homestuck)
      59. Rose Lalonde/Dave Strider (Homestuck)
      60. Rose Lalonde/Kanaya Maryam (Homestuck)
      61. Rose Lalonde/Kanaya Maryam/Dave Strider/Karkat Vantas (Homestuck)
      62. Rose Lalonde/Kanaya Maryam/Porrim Maryam (Homestuck)
      63. Rose Lalonde/Kanaya Maryam/Terezi Pyrope (Homestuck)
      64. Rose Lalonde/Terezi Pyrope (Homestuck)
      65. Rose Lalonde/Vriska Serket (Homestuck)
      66. Roxy Lalonde & Dave Strider (Homestuck)
      67. Roxy Lalonde/Meenah Peixes (Homestuck)
      68. Sollux Captor & Aradia Megido (Homestuck)
      69. Sollux Captor & Terezi Pyrope (Homestuck)
      70. Sollux Captor/Dirk Strider (Homestuck)
      71. Sollux Captor/Feferi Peixes (Homestuck)
      72. Sollux Captor/Karkat Vantas (Homestuck)
      73. Sollux Captor/Roxy Lalonde (Homestuck)
      74. Terezi Pyrope/Dave Strider (Homestuck)
      75. Terezi Pyrope/Vriska Serket (Homestuck)
      76. Xefros Tritoh & Chahut Maenad
      77. Gamzee Makara & Roxy Lalonde
      78. Karkat Vantas & Rose Lalonde
    39. Lackadaisy (5)

      1. Elsa Bastion/Mordecai Heller
      2. Elsa Bastion/Mordecai Heller/Viktor Vasko
      3. Ivy Pepper/Viktor Vasko
      4. Mordecai Heller/Atlas May
      5. Mordecai Heller/Atlas May/Mitzi May
    40. Lumberjanes (7)

      1. Abigail (Lumberjanes)/Rosie (Lumberjanes)
      2. Abuelita (Lumberjanes) & Bear Woman (Lumberjanes)
      3. April & Jo & Mal & Molly & Ripley (Lumberjanes)
      4. April (Lumberjanes)/Barney (Lumberjanes)
      5. Jen (Lumberjanes) & Ripley (Lumberjanes)
      6. Jeremy (Lumberjanes) & Rosie (Lumberjanes)
      7. Mal (Lumberjanes)/Molly (Lumberjanes)
    41. Marvel (Comics) (90)

      1. Alex Summers/Lorna Dane (Marvel (Comics))
      2. Amara Perera/Tony Stark/Victor Von Doom
      3. America Chavez & Loki (Marvel (Comics))
      4. Angela/Sera (Marvel (Comics))
      5. Ben Grimm & Reed Richards & Susan Storm & Johnny Storm
      6. Billy Kaplan & Pietro Maximoff (Marvel (Comics))
      7. Billy Kaplan & Tommy Shepherd & Viv (Marvel (Comics))
      8. Bobbi Morse/Natasha Romanov (Marvel (Comics))
      9. Bobby Drake/Hank McCoy (Marvel (Comics))
      10. Bobby Drake/Johnny Storm (Marvel (Comics))
      11. Bobby Drake/Peter Parker (Marvel (Comics))
      12. Broo/Quentin Quire
      13. Bruce Banner & Amadeus Cho (Marvel (Comics))
      14. Callisto/Ororo Munroe (Marvel (Comics))
      15. Celeste Cuckoo & Mindee Cuckoo & Phoebe Cuckoo
      16. Chistopher Summers & Scott Summers & Alex Summers
      17. Christopher Summers/Hepzibah
      18. Clint Barton & Kate Bishop (Marvel (Comics))
      19. Clint Barton/Kate Bishop (Marvel (Comics))
      20. Daken Akihiro & Laura Kinney (Marvel (Comics))
      21. Daken Akihiro & Laura Kinney (Marvel (Comics)) & Gabby Kinney
      22. Daken Akihiro/Bobby Drake (Marvel (Comics))
      23. Daken Akihiro/Johnny Storm (Marvel (Comics))
      24. David Alleyne & America Chavez
      25. David Alleyne & Eli Bradley
      26. David Alleyne & Loki (Marvel (Comics))
      27. David Alleyne/Tommy Shepherd
      28. Elizabeth Braddock/Rogue (Marvel (Comics))
      29. Emma Frost/Angelica Jones (Marvel (Comics))
      30. Emma Frost/Jean Grey (Marvel (Comics))
      31. Emma Frost/Jean Grey/Scott Summers (Marvel (Comics))
      32. Emma Frost/Scott Summers (Marvel (Comics))
      33. Erik Lehnsherr & Raven | Mystique (Marvel (Comics))
      34. Felicia Hardy/Cindy Moon (Marvel (Comics))
      35. Felicia Hardy/Mary Jane Watson (Marvel (Comics))
      36. Flash Thompson/Venom (Marvel (Comics))
      37. Frank Castle/Marc Spector (Marvel (Comics))
      38. Gwen Stacy/Mary Jane Watson (Marvel (Comics))
      39. Heather Douglas/Phyla-Vell (Marvel (Comics))
      40. Irene Adler/Mystique (Marvel (Comics))
      41. Jean Grey/Ororo Munroe (Marvel Comics)
      42. Jean Grey/Scott Summers (Marvel (Comics))
      43. Julio Richter/Shatterstar (Marvel (Comics))
      44. Kamala Khan/Kareem (Marvel (Comics))
      45. Kate Bishop & Laura Kinney (Marvel (Comics))
      46. Kate Bishop & Loki (Marvel (Comics))
      47. Kate Bishop/America Chavez (Marvel (Comics))
      48. Kitty Pryde & Illyana Rasputin (Marvel (Comics))
      49. Kitty Pryde & Kurt Wagner (Marvel (Comics))
      50. Kitty Pryde & Logan (X-Men)
      51. Kitty Pryde & Rachel Summers (Marvel (Comics))
      52. Kitty Pryde/Illyana Rasputin (Marvel (Comics))
      53. Kitty Pryde/Rachel Summers (Marvel (Comics))
      54. Kitty Pryde/Rogue (Marvel Comics)
      55. Laura Kinney & Gabby (Marvel (Comics))
      56. Laura Kinney/Jubilation Lee (Marvel (Comics))
      57. Laura Kinney/Warren Worthington III (Marvel (Comics))
      58. Liz Allan/Angelica Jones (Marvel (Comics))
      59. Liz Allan/Betty Brant (Marvel (Comics))
      60. Liz Allan/Mary Jane Watson (Marvel (Comics))
      61. Logan (Marvel (Comics))/Ororo Munroe (Marvel (Comics))
      62. Logan (Marvel (Comics))/Ororo Munroe (Marvel (Comics))/Kurt Wagner (Marvel (Comics))
      63. Loki (Agent of Asgard) & Verity Willis (Marvel (Comics))
      64. Lorna Dane (All-New X-Factor) & Pietro Maximoff (All-New X-Factor)
      65. Nathan Summers/Wade Wilson (Marvel (Comics))
      66. New Mutants & Hellions (Original Teams)
      67. Ororo Munroe & Kitty Pryde (Marvel (Comics))
      68. Ororo Munroe/Yukio (Marvel (Comics))
      69. Peter Parker/Flash Thompson (Marvel (Comics))
      70. Peter Parker/Johnny Storm (Marvel (Comics))
      71. Pietro Maximoff & Wanda Maximoff (Marvel (Comics))
      72. Pietro Maximoff (Marvel (Comics))/Namor the Sub-Mariner
      73. Rachel Summers & Illyana Rasputin (Marvel (Comics))
      74. Remy LeBeau (All-New X-factor)/Pietro Maximoff (All-New X-Factor)
      75. Remy LeBeau/Rogue (Marvel (Comics))
      76. Roberto da Costa/Sam Guthrie (Marvel (Comics))
      77. Sam Alexander & Miles Morales
      78. Sam Alexander & Scott Summers
      79. Sam Alexander/Kamala Khan/Miles Morales (Marvel (Comics))
      80. Scott Summers/Tentacles (Marvel (Comics))
      81. Steve Rogers & Tony Stark (Marvel Comics)
      82. Steve Rogers (Marvel Comics) /Tony Stark (Marvel Comics)
      83. Teddy Altman/Billy Kaplan (Marvel (Comics))
      84. Tommy Shepherd & Wanda Maximoff (Marvel (Comics))
      85. Tony Stark & Victor Von Doom (Marvel (Comics))
      86. Tony Stark/Victor von Doom (Marvel (Comics))
      87. Yelena Belova/Natasha Romanov (Marvel (Comics))
      88. Logan & Charles Xavier
      89. Pre-Serum Steve Rogers/Post-Serum Steve Rogers/James "Bucky" Barnes
      90. Pre-Serum Steve Rogers/Winter Soldier Bucky Barnes
    42. Marvel 616 (5)

      1. Clint Barton/Kate Bishop (Marvel 616)
      2. David Alleyne & America Chavez
      3. Logan & Charles Xavier
      4. Pre-Serum Steve Rogers/Post-Serum Steve Rogers/James "Bucky" Barnes
      5. Pre-Serum Steve Rogers/Winter Soldier Bucky Barnes
    43. Marvel Noir (2)

      1. Steve Rogers/Tony Stark (Noir)
      2. Logan & Charles Xavier
    44. Miles from Tomorrowland (3)

      1. Leo Callisto/Phoebe Callisto (Miles from Tomorrowland)
      2. Loretta Callisto & Miles Callisto (Miles from Tomorrowland)
      3. Miles Callisto & M.E.R.C. (Miles from Tomorrowland)
    45. Monsters Inc (2001) (1)

      1. Boo/James P. "Sulley" Sullivan (Monsters Inc (2001))
    46. Monstress (Comics) (20)

      1. Atena (Monstress) & Sophia Kekete
      2. Atena (Monstress)/Sophia Kekete
      3. Corvin D'Oro & Maika Halfwolf
      4. Corvin D'Oro & Tuya (Monstress)
      5. Corvin D'Oro/Maika Halfwolf
      6. Corvin D'Oro/Tuya (Monstress)
      7. Destria (Monstress) & Sophia Kekete
      8. Destria (Monstress) & Yvette Lo Lim
      9. Maika Halfwolf & Kippa (Monstress)
      10. Maika Halfwolf & Moriko (Monstress)
      11. Maika Halfwolf & Moriko Halfwolf
      12. Maika Halfwolf & Ren (Monstress)
      13. Maika Halfwolf & Tuya (Monstress)
      14. Maika Halfwolf/Tuya (Monstress)
      15. Moriko Halfwolf & Queen of the Wolves
      16. Moriko Halfwolf & the Shaman Empress
      17. Moriko Halfwolf & the Warlord (Monstress)
      18. The Warlord & Queen of the Wolves (Monstress)
      19. Yvette Lo Lim & Maika Halfwolf
      20. Yvette Lo Lim & Moriko Halfwolf
    47. The Mummy Series (5)

      1. Ardeth Bay/Evy Carnahan O'Connell (The Mummy)
      2. Ardeth Bay/Evy Carnahan O'Connell/Rick O'Connell (The Mummy)
      3. Evy Carnahan O'Connell/Rick O'Connell (The Mummy)
      4. Imhotep/Evy Carnahan O'Connell (The Mummy)
      5. Jonathan Carnahan & Evy Carnahan O'Connell (The Mummy)
    48. My Little Pony: Equestria Girls (6)

      1. Applejack & Rainbow Dash
      2. Applejack/Rainbow Dash (MLP: EG)
      3. Starlight Glimmer/Trixie Lulamoon (MLP: EG)
      4. Sunset Shimmer/Twilight Sparkle (MLP: EG)
      5. Applejack/Fluttershy/Pinkie Pie/Rainbow Dash/Rarity/Twilight Sparkle
      6. Pinkie Pie/Princess Skystar
    49. My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic (7)

      1. Applejack/Fluttershy (MLP: FiM)
      2. Applejack/Fluttershy/Pinkie Pie/Rainbow Dash/Rarity/Twilight Sparkle
      3. Applejack/Rainbow Dash (MLP: FiM)
      4. Captain Celaeno/Rainbow Dash
      5. Fluttershy/Rainbow Dash (MLP: FiM)
      6. Pinkie Pie/Princess Skystar
      7. Tempest Shadow/Twilight Sparkle (MLP: FiM)
    50. Namesake (Webcomic) (9)

      1. Adora Chopper & Selva Chopper & Warrick Chopper
      2. Alice Purcell & Jack Wright & Wendy Shepard
      3. Alice Purcell & Whisper
      4. Emma Crewe & Elaine Crewe
      5. Emma Crewe/Warrick Chopper
      6. Alice Purcell/Selva Chopper
      7. Elaine Crewe/Fred
      8. Selva Chopper & Warrick Chopper
      9. Selva Chopper & Warrick Chopper & Elaine Crewe & Fred
    51. No End (Webcomic) (4)

      1. Jenna Reed & Tristan Khouri | Cotton (No End)
      2. Jenna Reid & Jonah Reid | Wight (No End)
      3. Jeremy Edison/Tristan Khouri | Cotton (No End)
      4. Jonah Reid | Wight/Modra Blauschild (No End)
    52. Oglaf (Webcomic) (20)

      1. Bogdan Hook-Hand/The Seagull Paladin
      2. Greir & Navaan (Oglaf)
      3. Greir/Morag the Immortal (Oglaf)
      4. Greir/Snow Queen/Vanka (Oglaf)
      5. Greir/The girl from Good Behavior (Oglaf)
      6. Ivan & Lizard of Guilt (Oglaf)
      7. Ivan & Mistress (Oglaf)
      8. Ivan/Navaan (Oglaf)
      9. Mistress/Vanka (Oglaf)
      10. Monks of the Temple of Luck & Navaan (Oglaf)
      11. Navaan/Vanka (Oglaf)
      12. Snow Queen & the Dwarves (Oglaf)
      13. Snow Queen & the Yetis (Oglaf)
      14. Greir/Navaan (Oglaf)
      15. Greir/Snow Queen (Oglaf)
      16. Greir/Vanka (Oglaf)
      17. Ivan/Mistress (Oglaf)
      18. Ivan/Mistress/Sandoval (Oglaf)
      19. Ivan/Sandoval (Oglaf)
      20. Mistress/Sandoval (Oglaf)
    53. PAW Patrol (2)

      1. Chase & Everest & Marshall & Rocky & Rubble & Ryder & Skye
      2. Mayor Goodway/Mayor Humdinger
    54. The Pirates of Dark Water (5)

      1. Ioz/Ren (Pirates of Dark Water)/Tula (Pirates of Dark Water)
      2. Ioz/Tula (Pirates of Dark Water)
      3. Ren (Pirates of Dark Water) & Ioz & Tula (Pirates of Dark Water)
      4. Ioz/Ren (Pirates of Dark Water)
      5. Ren/Tula (Pirates of Dark Water)
    55. Prague Race (Webcomic) (5)

      1. Colin/Leona/Miko
      2. Colin/Toska
      3. Eliel/Nikolai
      4. Sela & Tohva & Toska
      5. Tapio/Untamo
    56. Questionable Content (Webcomic) (16)

      1. Bubbles/Faye Whitaker/Claire Augustus/Marten Reed
      2. Bubbles/Faye Whitaker/Spookybot
      3. Claire Augustus/Faye Whitaker
      4. Clinton P. Augustus/Brun/Elliott
      5. Dale & May (Questionable Content)
      6. Hannelore Ellicott-Chatham & Bubbles
      7. Hannelore Ellicott-Chatham & Sven Bianchi
      8. Marigold Louise Farmer/Dale
      9. Marten Reed & Faye Whitaker
      10. May/Spookybot
      11. Spookybot/Corpse Witch
      12. Spookybot/Spookybot
      13. Tai Hubbert & Elliott
      14. Tai Hubbert/Dora Bianchi
      15. Bubbles/Faye Whitaker
      16. Claire Augustus/Marten Reed
    57. A Redtail's Dream (Webcomic) (19)

      1. Åsa Skärsholm & Jouko Kuikka
      2. Åsa Skärsholm/Kielo Miettinen
      3. Jonna Kuikka & Joona Kuikka & Hannu Viitanen
      4. Jonna Kuikka & Joona Kuikka & Jouko Kuikka (A Redtail's Dream)
      5. Jonna Kuikka/Riikka Skärsholm (aRTD)
      6. Little Hare/Tuomi Kinnunen (aRTD)
      7. Oona Kuikka & Puppy-Fox (aRTD)
      8. Oona Kuikka/Tuomi Kinnunen
      9. Paju Kinnunen/Jonna Kuikka (aRTD)
      10. Paju Kinnunen/Jonna Kuikka/Riikka Skårsholm (aRTD)
      11. Puppy-Fox/Hannu Viitanen (aRTD)
      12. Samuli Tiira/Hannu Viitanen (aRTD)
      13. Samuli Tiira/Paju Kinnunen (aRTD)
      14. Hannu Viitanen & Ville
      15. Hannu Viitanen/Ville
      16. Joona Kuikka/Anssi Skärsholm
      17. Joona Kuikka/Hannu Viitanen
      18. Paju Kinnunen & Tuomi Kinnunen
      19. Pikku Jänis | Little Hare & Tuomi Kinnunen
    58. Rick and Morty (5)

      1. Evil Morty/Morty Smith (Rick and Morty)
      2. Evil Morty/Rick Sanchez (Rick and Morty)
      3. Evil Morty/Rick Sanchez/Morty Smith (Rick and Morty)
      4. Morty Smith/Morty Smith
      5. Rick Sanchez/Morty Smith
    59. RWBY (24)

      1. Blake Belladonna & Ruby Rose & Weiss Schnee & Yang Xiao Long (RWBY)
      2. Blake Belladonna/Creatures of Grimm
      3. Blake Belladonna/Roman Torchwick (RWBY)
      4. Blake Belladonna/Ruby Rose/Weiss Schnee/Yang Xiao Long (RWBY)
      5. Glynda Goodwitch/James Ironwood (RWBY)
      6. Ilia Amitola/Blake Belladonna/Sun Wukong (RWBY)
      7. Jaune Arc & Lie Ren & Nora Valkyrie (RWBY)
      8. Jaune Arc/Creatures of Grimm
      9. Jaune Arc/Pyrrha Nikos (RWBY)
      10. Jaune Arc/Tyrian Callows (RWBY)
      11. Lie Ren/Nora Valkyrie (RWBY)
      12. Mercury Black/Lie Ren (RWBY)
      13. Penny Polendina & Ruby Rose (RWBY)
      14. Penny Polendina/Ruby Rose (RWBY)
      15. Pyrrha Nikos/Nora Valkyrie (RWBY)
      16. Qrow Branwen/Ozpin/Oscar Pine (RWBY)
      17. Qrow Branwen/Tyrian Callows (RWBY)
      18. Qrow Branwen/Winter Schnee (RWBY)
      19. Raven Branwen/Vernal (RWBY)
      20. Ruby Rose/Creatures of Grimm
      21. Ruby Rose/Roman Torchwick (RWBY)
      22. Ruby Rose/Weiss Schnee (RWBY)
      23. Weiss Schnee/Creatures of Grimm
      24. Yang Xiao Long/Creatures of Grimm
    60. The Sandman (Comics) (9)

      1. The Corinthian/Dream of the Endless (The Sandman (Comics))
      2. Death of the Endless & Delirium of the Endless
      3. Death of the Endless & Dream of the Endless (The Sandman)
      4. Death of the Endless/Dream of the Endless (The Sandman)
      5. Delirium of the Endless & Desire of the Endless (The Sandman)
      6. Destruction of the Endless/Dream of the Endless (The Sandman)
      7. Dream of the Endless | Daniel & Desire of the Endless
      8. Dream of the Endless | Daniel & Despair of the Endless
      9. Dream of the Endless/Thessaly (The Sandman (Comics))
    61. Scooby Doo - All Media Types (2)

      1. Daphne Blake/Fred Jones
      2. Velma Dinkley/Marcie "Hot Dog Water" Fleach
    62. Scott Pilgrim - All Media Types (4)

      1. Envy Adams/Knives Chau/Kim Pine
      2. Envy Adams/Kim Pine
      3. Envy Adams/Knives Chau
      4. Knives Chau/Kim Pine
    63. She-Ra: Princess Of Power (4)

      1. Adam/Adora (She-Ra: Princess of Power)
      2. He-Man | Adam & She-Ra | Adora (She-Ra)
      3. He-Man | Adam/Castaspella (She-Ra)
      4. Catra/She-Ra | Princess Adora
    64. The Simpsons (1)

      1. Juliet Hobbes/Lisa Simpson (The Simpsons)
    65. Small Trolls (Webcomic) (2)

      1. Jáhko Hammarström & Veeti Harmonsuo (Small Trolls)
      2. Jáhko Hammarström/Veeti Harmonsuo (Small Trolls)
    66. Smallville (6)

      1. Clark Kent/Alicia Baker (Smallville)
      2. Clark Kent/Lois Lane (Smallville)
      3. Clark Kent/Oliver Queen (Smallville)
      4. Jimmy Olsen/Chloe Sullivan (Smallville)
      5. Lois Lane/Tess Mercer (Smallville)
      6. Oliver Queen/Chloe Sullivan (Smallville)
    67. South Park (4)

      1. Craig Tucker/Tweek Tweak
      2. Eric Cartman/Butters Stotch
      3. Kenny McCormick/Butters Stotch
      4. Kyle Broflovski/Stan Marsh
    68. Stand Still Stay Silent (64)

      1. Agneta/Female Dalahästen Guard (SSSS)
      2. Agneta/Sigrun Eide (SSSS)
      3. Agneta/Siv Västerström (SSSS)
      4. Aino Hotakainen & Ensi Hotakainen & Saku Hotakainen
      5. Aino Hotakainen & Ensi Hotakainen (SSSS)
      6. Anne-Mari Hotakainen & Onni Hotakainen & Tuuri Hotakainen
      7. Árni Reynisson/Guðrún Einarsdóttir
      8. Asbjørn Eide & Sigrun Eide & Solveig Eide (SSSS)
      9. Asbjørn Eide/Solveig Eide (SSSS)
      10. Eino Hotakainen & Tuuli Hollola & Veeti Hollola
      11. Ensi Hotakainen & Anne-Mari Hotakainen
      12. Ensi Hotakainen & Juha Hotakainen & Jukka Hotakainen
      13. Ensi Hotakainen & Lalli Hotakainen (SSSS)
      14. Ensi Hotakainen & Tuuri Hotakainen (SSSS)
      15. Ensi Hotakainen & Veeti Hollola (SSSS)
      16. Ensi Hotakainen/Original Female Character(s) (SSSS)
      17. Ensi Hotakainen/Original Female Sami Mage Character
      18. Ensi Hotakainen/Ukko-Pekka (SSSS)
      19. Helga Västerström/Siv Västerström (SSSS)
      20. Kaino Hotakainen/Helmi
      21. Kitty & Lalli Hotakainen
      22. Lalli Hotakainen & Tuuri Hotakainen (SSSS)
      23. Mikkel Madsen & Michael Madsen II (SSSS)
      24. Mikkel Madsen & Sigrun Eide (SSSS)
      25. Onni Hotakainen & Tuuri Hotakainen (SSSS)
      26. Onni Hotakainen/Bjarni Árnason
      27. Ragnar Árnason/Hildur Bjarnadóttir (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      28. Reynir Árnason/Lalli Hotakainen & Tuuri Hotakainen
      29. Reynir Árnason/Lalli Hotakainen/Original Kade Character(s) (SSSS)
      30. Reynir Árnason/Lalli Hotakainen/Tuuri Hotakainen
      31. Reynir Árnason/Onni Hotakainen (SSSS)
      32. Sigrun Eide & Emil Västerström (SSSS)
      33. Sigrun Eide & Solveig Eide (SSSS)
      34. Sigrun Eide/"No-Arms" (SSSS)
      35. Sigrun Eide/Emil Västerström (SSSS)
      36. Sigrun Eide/Guðrún Árnadóttir
      37. Sigrun Eide/Hildur Árnadóttir
      38. Sigrun Eide/Maja Madsen
      39. Sigrun Eide/Mikkel Madsen (SSSS)
      40. Sigrun Eide/Siv Västerström (SSSS)
      41. Sigrun Larsen/Ingrid Pedersen (SSSS)
      42. Siv Västerström/Taru Hollola
      43. Solveig Eide & Sigrun Larsen (SSSS)
      44. Taru Hollola & Veeti Hollola
      45. Tuuri Hotakainen & Swan of Tuonela
      46. Tuuri Hotakainen & The Cat-Tank (SSSS)
      47. Tuuri Hotakainen/Original Female Character(s) (SSSS)
      48. Tuuri Hotakainen/Sigrun Eide (SSSS)
      49. Tuuri Hotakainen/Sigrun Eide/Reynir Árnason (SSSS)
      50. Tuuri Hotakainen/Sigrun Eide/Reynir Árnason/Lalli Hotakainen (SSSS)
      51. Veeti Hollola & Ensi Hotakainen (SSSS)
      52. Veeti Hollola/Satu Hollola (SSSS)
      53. Aino Hotakainen & Kaino Hotakainen
      54. Aino Hotakainen/Saku Hotakainen
      55. Aksel Eide & Berit Eide
      56. Aksel Eide/Sigrun Larsen
      57. Ensi Hotakainen/Author of the Info Pages
      58. Juha Hotakainen & Jukka Hotakainen
      59. Lalli Hotakainen & Onni Hotakainen & Tuuri Hotakainen
      60. Lalli Hotakainen/Emil Västerström
      61. Michael Madsen/Signe Sørensen
      62. Reynir Árnason/Lalli Hotakainen
      63. Reynir Árnason/Tuuri Hotakainen
      64. Tuuli Hollola & Aino Hotakainen
    69. Star vs. The Forces Of Evil (9)

      1. Eclipsa Butterfly/Moon Butterfly
      2. Eclipsa Butterfly/Star Butterfly
      3. Hekapoo/Janna Ordonia
      4. Jackie Lynn Thomas/Tom Lucitor
      5. Marco Diaz & Hekapoo (Star v Forces of Evil)
      6. Star Butterfly/Marco Diaz/Jackie Lynn Thomas (Star v Forces of Evil)
      7. Star Butterfly/Marco Diaz/Tom Lucitor (Star v Forces of Evil)
      8. Star Butterfly/Marco Diaz/Tom Lucitor/Jackie Lynn Thomas (Star v Forces of Evil)
      9. Yvgeny Bulgoyaboff | Buff Frog & Star Butterfly
    70. Star Wars (Marvel Comics) (16)

      1. Chelli Lona Aphra/Hera Syndulla
      2. Chelli Lona Aphra/Luke Skywalker
      3. Chelli Lona Aphra/Magna Tolvan (SW Marvel)
      4. Chelli Lona Aphra/Sana Starros (SW Marvel)
      5. Janus Kasmir/Kleeve (Marvel Comics)
      6. Karé Kun/Jessika Pava (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      7. Karé Kun/Temmin "Snap" Wexley (Sequel Trilogy)
      8. Lando Calrissian/Ssaria (SW Marvel)
      9. Leia Organa/Evaan Verlaine (SW Marvel)
      10. Luke Skywalker/Sana Starros (SW Marvel)
      11. Pash Davane/Leia Organa (SW Marvel)
      12. Poe Dameron/Terex (SW Marvel)
      13. Shara Bey/Leia Organa (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      14. Suralinda Javos/Jessika Pava
      15. Suralinda Javos/Karé Kun (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      16. Suralinda Javos/Karé Kun/Jessika Pava
    71. Star Wars Legends: X-wing Series - All Media Types (16)

      1. Dia Passik/Tyria Sarkin
      2. Garik "Face" Loran/Kell Tainer
      3. Garik "Face" Loran/Ton Phanan (X-Wing)
      4. Mirax Terrik/Iella Wessiri
      5. Plourr Ilo/Iella Wessiri
      6. Plourr Ilo/Koyi Komad
      7. Plourr Ilo/Leia Organa
      8. Tycho Celchu/Wes Janson
      9. Tycho Celchu/Ysanne Isard
      10. Wedge Antilles/Soontir Fel
      11. Wedge Antilles/Tycho Celchu (X-Wing)
      12. Wedge Antilles/Ysanne Isard
      13. Wes Janson/Derek "Hobbie" Klivian (X-Wing)
      14. Wes Janson/Derek "Hobbie" Klivian/Tycho Celchu
      15. Xarcce Huwla/Plourr Ilo
      16. Wedge Antilles/Wes Janson
    72. Star Wars Original Trilogy (66)

      1. Anakin Skywalker | Darth Vader & Lando Calrissian/Lobot
      2. Anakin Skywalker | Darth Vader/Lando Calrissian
      3. Bail Organa/Breha Organa & Leia Organa (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      4. Bail Organa/Breha Organa & Luke Skywalker (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      5. Bail Organa/Breha Organa (Original Trilogy)
      6. Biggs Darklighter & Luke Skywalker (Star Wars OT)
      7. Biggs Darklighter/Luke Skywalker (OT)
      8. Boba Fett/Oola (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      9. Chewbacca & Han Solo (Star Wars OT)
      10. Chewbacca & Leia Organa (Star Wars OT)
      11. Darth Vader & Grand Moff Tarkin (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      12. Firmus Piett & Luke Skywalker (Star Wars OT)
      13. Firmus Piett/Darth Vader (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      14. Lando Calrissian/Biggs Darklighter (Original Trilogy)
      15. Lando Calrissian/Darth Vader (Original Trilogy)
      16. Lando Calrissian/Han Solo (Original Trilogy)
      17. Lando Calrissian/Leia Organa (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      18. Lando Calrissian/Leia Organa/Han Solo (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      19. Lando Calrissian/Leia Organa/Han Solo/Luke Skywalker (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      20. Lando Calrissian/Leia Organa/Luke Skywalker (Original Trilogy)
      21. Lando Calrissian/Lobot (Original Trilogy)
      22. Lando Calrissian/Lobot (SW OT)
      23. Lando Calrissian/Luke Skywalker (Original Trilogy)
      24. Lando Calrissian/Luke Skywalker/Han Solo (Original Trilogy)
      25. Lando Calrissian/Sheev Palpatine | Darth Sideous
      26. Leia Organa & Darth Vader (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      27. Leia Organa & Luke Skywalker & Han Solo (Star Wars OT)
      28. Leia Organa & Luke Skywalker (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      29. Leia Organa & R2-D2 (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      30. Leia Organa & Sheev Palpatine (Original Trilogy)
      31. Leia Organa/Darth Vader (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      32. Leia Organa/Han Solo & Luke Skywalker (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      33. Leia Organa/Han Solo (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      34. Leia Organa/Luke Skywalker (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      35. Leia Organa/Luke Skywalker/Han Solo (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      36. Luke Skywalker & Darth Vader (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      37. Luke Skywalker & Han Solo (Star Wars OT)
      38. Luke Skywalker/Darth Vader (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      39. Luke Skywalker/Darth Vader/Sheev Palpatine (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      40. Luke Skywalker/Leia Organa/Darth Vader (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      41. Luke Skywalker/Leia Organa/Darth Vader/Sheev Palpatine (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      42. Luke Skywalker/Sheev Palpatine (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      43. Mon Mothma & Leia Organa (Original Trilogy)
      44. Mon Mothma & Luke Skywalker (Star Wars OT)
      45. Mon Mothma/Leia Organa (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      46. Obi-Wan Kenobi & Han Solo (Star Wars OT)
      47. Obi-Wan Kenobi & Leia Organa (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      48. Obi-Wan Kenobi & Luke Skywalker (Star Wars OT)
      49. Obi-Wan Kenobi & R2-D2 (Star Wars OT)
      50. Obi-Wan Kenobi/Luke Skywalker (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      51. Oola/Leia Organa (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      52. Owen Lars/Beru Whitesun & Leia Organa (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      53. Owen Lars/Beru Whitesun & Luke Skywalker (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      54. Owen Lars/Beru Whitesun (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      55. R2-D2 & Luke Skywalker (Star Wars OT)
      56. Sheev Palpatine/Darth Vader (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      57. Toryn Farr/Leia Organa (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      58. Toryn Farr/Original Female Character(s)
      59. Wedge Antilles & Luke Skywalker (Star Wars OT)
      60. Wedge Antilles & Tycho Celchu & Wes Janson & Derek "Hobbie" Klivian & Luke Skywalker (Star Wars OT)
      61. Wedge Antilles & Wes Janson (Original Trilogy)
      62. Wedge Antilles/Luke Skywalker (OT)
      63. Wes Janson & Derek "Hobbie" Klivian (Original Trilogy)
      64. Wilhuff Tarkin/Darth Vader (Original Trilogy)
      65. Kylo Ren & Yoda
      66. Wedge Antilles/Soontir Fel
    73. Star Wars: Rebels (66)

      1. Ahsoka Tano & Alexandr Kallus & Anakin Skywalker | Darth Vader (Rebels)
      2. Ahsoka Tano & Alexandr Kallus (Rebels)
      3. Ahsoka Tano & Darth Vader (Star Wars: Rebels)
      4. Ahsoka Tano & Sabine Wren (Rebels)
      5. Ahsoka Tano | Fulcrum/Anakin Skywalker | Darth Vader (Rebels)
      6. Ahsoka Tano | Fulcrum/CT-7567 | Rex (Rebels)
      7. Ahsoka Tano/Darth Vader (Star Wars: Rebels)
      8. Ahsoka Tano/Sabine Wren (Rebels)
      9. Alexsandr Kallus & Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios (Star Wars: Rebels)
      10. Alexsandr Kallus & Wedge Antilles
      11. Alexsandr Kallus & Wullf Yularen (Rebels)
      12. Alexsandr Kallus/Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios (Rebels)
      13. Alexsandr Kallus/Thrawn | Mitth'raw'nuruodo (Rebels)
      14. Alexsandr Kallus/Wedge Antilles
      15. Barriss Offee/The Seventh Sister (Rebels)
      16. Bendu & Kanan Jarrus (Rebels)
      17. Boba Fett & Ahsoka Tano & Anakin Skywalker | Darth Vader (Rebels)
      18. Boba Fett/Ahsoka Tano (Rebels)
      19. Boba Fett/Ahsoka Tano/Anakin Skywalker | Darth Vader (Rebels)
      20. C1-10P | Chopper & Hera Syndulla & Cham Syndulla (Rebels)
      21. C1-10P | Chopper & Hera Syndulla (Rebels)
      22. C1-10P | Chopper & Kanan Jarrus & Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios & Hera Syndulla & Sabine Wren (Rebels)
      23. C1-10P | Chopper & Kanan Jarrus/Hera Syndulla (Rebels)
      24. CC-5576-39 | Gregor & CT-7576 | Rex & CC-3636 | Wolffe (Rebels)
      25. Darth Maul & Ahsoka Tano & Anakin Skywalker | Darth Vader (Rebels)
      26. Darth Maul/Ahsoka Tano/Anakin Skywalker | Darth Vader (Rebels)
      27. Depa Billaba & Kanan Jarrus & Mace Windu (Rebels)
      28. Depa Billaba & Kanan Jarrus (Rebels)
      29. Ezra Bridger & Ahsoka Tano (Rebels)
      30. Ezra Bridger & Darth Maul (Rebels)
      31. Ezra Bridger & Hondo Ohnaka (Rebels)
      32. Ezra Bridger & Kanan Jarrus & CT-7567 | Rex (Rebels)
      33. Ezra Bridger & Kanan Jarrus (Rebels)
      34. Ezra Bridger & Leia Organa (Rebels)
      35. Ezra Bridger & Sabine Wren (Rebels)
      36. Ezra Bridger/Jai Kell (Rebels)
      37. Ezra Bridger/Jai Kell/Zare Leonis
      38. Ezra Bridger/Leia Organa (Rebels)
      39. Ezra Bridger/Leia Organa/Luke Skywalker (Rebels)
      40. Ezra Bridger/Luke Skywalker (Rebels)
      41. Ezra Bridger/Sabine Wren (Rebels)
      42. Ezra Bridger/The Seventh Sister (Rebels)
      43. Ezra Bridger/Zare Leonis (Rebels)
      44. Fenn Rau/Sabine Wren (Rebels)
      45. Hera Syndulla & Ahsoka Tano (Rebels)
      46. Hera Syndulla & Sabine Wren (Rebels)
      47. Hera Syndulla/Ahsoka Tano (Rebels)
      48. Hera Syndulla/Sabine Wren (Rebels)
      49. Hera Syndulla/Thrawn | Mitth'raw'nuruodo (Rebels)
      50. Kanan Jarrus & Ahsoka Tano (Rebels)
      51. Kanan Jarrus & CT-7567 | Rex (Rebels)
      52. Kanan Jarrus & Hera Syndulla & Sabine Wren & Ezra Bridger (Rebels)
      53. Kanan Jarrus & Hera Syndulla (Rebels)
      54. Kanan Jarrus & Sabine Wren (Rebels)
      55. Kanan Jarrus/Ahsoka Tano (Rebels)
      56. Kanan Jarrus/Hera Syndulla (Rebels)
      57. Ketsu Onyo & Sabine Wren (Rebels)
      58. Ketsu Onyo/Sabine Wren (Rebels)
      59. Lando Calrissian/Alexsandr Kallus (Rebels)
      60. Leia Organa & Sabine Wren (Rebels)
      61. Leia Organa/Sabine Wren (Rebels)
      62. Mon Mothma/Hera Syndulla (Rebels)
      63. Numa & Gobi Glie (Rebels)
      64. Numa/Hera Syndulla (Rebels)
      65. Thrawn | Mitth'raw'nuruodo/Original Male TIE Pilot
      66. Hera Syndulla & Ezra Bridger
    74. Star Wars: The Clone Wars (2008) - All Media Types (70)

      1. Aayla Secura/Luminara Unduli (Clone Wars)
      2. Ahsoka Tano & Anakin Skywalker & Barriss Offee (Star Wars: Clone Wars)
      3. Ahsoka Tano & Anakin Skywalker & Count Dooku (Star Wars: Clone Wars)
      4. Ahsoka Tano & Anakin Skywalker & Sheev Palpatine (Star Wars: Clone Wars)
      5. Ahsoka Tano & Barriss Offee & Padmé Amidala (Star Wars: Clone Wars)
      6. Ahsoka Tano & Darth Vader (Clone Wars)
      7. Ahsoka Tano & Mace Windu (Star Wars: Clone Wars)
      8. Ahsoka Tano & Padmé Amidala & Satine Kryze (Star Wars: Clone Wars)
      9. Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars) & Darth Maul (Clone Wars)
      10. Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars) & Darth Maul (Clone Wars) & Anakin Skywalker (Star Wars: Clone Wars)
      11. Ahsoka Tano (Star Wars: Clone Wars) & Count Dooku (Star Wars: Clone Wars)
      12. Ahsoka Tano (Star Wars: Clone Wars) & Sheev Palpatine (Star Wars: Clone Wars)
      13. Ahsoka Tano/Numa (Clone Wars)
      14. Anakin Skywalker & Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      15. Anakin Skywalker (Clone Wars)/Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)/Count Dooku (Clone Wars)
      16. Anakin Skywalker/Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      17. Anakin Skywalker/Sheev Palpatine (Star Wars: Clone Wars)
      18. Asajj Ventress & Ahsoka Tano & Anakin Skywalker (Star Wars: Clone Wars)
      19. Asajj Ventress/Barriss Offee (Clone Wars)
      20. Bail Organa/CT-7567 | Rex (Clone Wars)
      21. Barriss Offee/Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      22. CC-2224 | Cody & CT-7567 | Rex (Clone Wars)
      23. CC-2224 | Cody & Obi-Wan Kenobi (Clone Wars)
      24. CC-2224 | Cody/CT-7567 | Rex (Clone Wars)
      25. CC-2224 | Cody/Obi-Wan Kenobi (Clone Wars)
      26. CC-2224 | Cody/Obi-Wan Kenobi/CT-7567 | Rex (Clone Wars)
      27. CC-5052 | Bly/Aayla Secura (Clone Wars)
      28. CT-21-0408 | Echo/CT-27-5555 | Fives | ARC-5555/Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      29. CT-27-5555 | Fives | ARC-5555/Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      30. CT-27-5555 | Fives | ARC-5555/CT-7567 | Rex (Clone Wars)
      31. CT-6116 | Kix/CT-7567 | Rex/Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      32. CT-7567 | Rex & Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      33. CT-7567 | Rex & Anakin Skywalker (Clone Wars)
      34. CT-7567 | Rex & CC-1010 | Fox
      35. CT-7567 | Rex & CC-3636 | Wolffe (Clone Wars)
      36. CT-7567 | Rex/Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      37. CT-7567 | Rex/Anakin Skywalker (Clone Wars)
      38. Darth Maul (Clone Wars)/Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)/Anakin Skywalker (Star Wars: Clone Wars)
      39. Darth Maul/Sheev Palpatine (Clone Wars)
      40. Dogma (Star Wars)/Other(s) (Clone Wars)
      41. Dooku/Qui-Gon Jinn (Clone Wars)
      42. Kit Fisto/Obi-Wan Kenobi (Clone Wars)
      43. Latts Razzi/Asajj Ventress (Clone Wars)
      44. Obi-Wan Kenobi & Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      45. Obi-Wan Kenobi & Anakin Skywalker & Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      46. Obi-Wan Kenobi & Anakin Skywalker (Clone Wars)
      47. Obi-Wan Kenobi/Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      48. Obi-Wan Kenobi/Anakin Skywalker (Star Wars: Clone Wars)
      49. Obi-Wan Kenobi/Asajj Ventress (Clone Wars)
      50. Obi-Wan Kenobi/CT-7567 | Rex (Clone Wars)
      51. Obi-Wan Kenobi/Darth Maul (Clone Wars)
      52. Obi-Wan Kenobi/Quinlan Vos (Clone Wars)
      53. Obi-Wan Kenobi/Satine Kryze (Clone Wars)
      54. Padmé Amidala/Anakin Skywalker (Clone Wars)
      55. Padmé Amidala/Anakin Skywalker/Ahsoka Tano (Star Wars: Clone Wars)
      56. Padmé Amidala/Darth Maul (Clone Wars)
      57. Padmé Amidala/Dooku (Clone Wars)
      58. Padmé Amidala/Obi-Wan Kenobi/Darth Maul (Clone Wars)
      59. Padmé Amidala/Riyo Chuchi (Clone Wars)
      60. Padmé Amidala/Satine Kryze (Clone Wars)
      61. Plo Koon & CC-3636 | Wolffe (Clone Wars)
      62. Plo Koon/CC-3636 | Wolffe (Clone Wars)
      63. Qui-Gon Jinn/Obi-Wan Kenobi (Clone Wars)
      64. Riyo Chuchi/Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      65. Sheev Palpatine & Anakin Skywalker (Clone Wars)
      66. Steela Gerrera/Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      67. Yoda & Other(s) (Clone Wars)
      68. Kit Fisto/Mace Windu
      69. Kylo Ren & Yoda
      70. Mon Mothma/Antoc Merrick
    75. Steven Universe (Cartoon) (31)

      1. Amethyst & Pearl & Greg Universe (Steven Universe)
      2. Amethyst/Garnet/Pearl & Steven Universe (Steven Universe)
      3. Connie Maheswaran & Pearl (Steven Universe)
      4. Connie Maheswaran/Pearl (Steven Universe)
      5. Garnet & Pearl & Rose Quartz (Steven Universe)
      6. Garnet/Pearl & Rose Quartz (Steven Universe)
      7. Lapis Lazuli & Connie Maheswaran & Peridot
      8. Lapis Lazuli & Pumpkin (Steven Universe)
      9. Lars Barriga & Steven Universe (Steven Universe)
      10. Lars Barriga/Steven Universe (Steven Universe)
      11. Sadie Miller/Kiki Pizza (Steven Universe)
      12. Alexandrite/Malachite (Steven Universe)
      13. Amethyst & Famethyst (Steven Universe)
      14. Amethyst & Garnet & Pearl & Steven Universe
      15. Amethyst & Rose Quartz (Steven Universe)
      16. Amethyst/Pearl (Steven Universe)
      17. Amethyst/Pearl/Peridot (Steven Universe)
      18. Amethyst/Peridot (Steven Universe)
      19. Bismuth/Pearl (Steven Universe)
      20. Garnet & Peridot (Steven Universe)
      21. Garnet/Pearl (Steven Universe)
      22. Garnet/Peridot (Steven Universe)
      23. Jasper/Lapis Lazuli (Steven Universe)
      24. Lapis Lazuli/Peridot (Steven Universe)
      25. Mystery Girl/Pearl (Steven Universe)
      26. Pearl & Greg Universe
      27. Pearl & Steven Universe
      28. Pearl/Peridot (Steven Universe)
      29. Pearl/Rose Quartz (Steven Universe)
      30. Peridot & Steven Universe
      31. Ruby/Sapphire (Steven Universe)
    76. Supergirl (TV 2015) (7)

      1. Alex Danvers/Lena Luthor (TV)
      2. Hank Henshaw | J'onn J'onzz/Clark Kent (TV)
      3. Kara Danvers & Lena Luthor (TV)
      4. Kara Danvers & Winn Schott Jr. (Supergirl (TV 2015))
      5. Kara Danvers/Mon-El (Supergirl (TV 2015))
      6. Lena Luthor & L Corp (TV)
      7. Lena Luthor/Supergirl (TV)
    77. Tangled: The Series (Cartoon) (4)

      1. Cassandra & Eugene Fitzherbert (Tangled: The Series)
      2. Cassandra/Eugene Fitzherbert | Flynn Rider/Rapunzel (Tangled (Cartoon))
      3. Cassandra/Rapunzel (Tangled: The Series)
      4. Eugene Fitzherbert | Flynn Rider/Rapunzel (Tangled (Cartoon))
    78. Transformers Generation One (8)

      1. Cyclonus/Galvatron (Transformers G1)
      2. Cyclonus/Megatron (Transformers G1)
      3. Jazz/Prowl (Transformers G1)
      4. Megatron/Nightbird (Transformers G1)
      5. Megatron/Optimus Prime (Transformers G1)
      6. Megatron/Orion Pax (Transformers G1)
      7. Megatron/Ratchet (Transformers G1)
      8. Megatron/Starscream (Transformers G1)
    79. Transformers: Prime (7)

      1. Breakdown/Knock Out (Prime)
      2. Knock Out/Smokescreen (Prime)
      3. Knock Out/Wheeljack (Prime)
      4. Megatron/Optimus Prime (Prime)
      5. Megatron/Orion Pax (Prime)
      6. Megatron/Soundwave (Prime)
      7. Megatron/Starscream (Prime)
    80. Transformers: Rescue Bots (3)

      1. Blades & Dani Burns (Transformers: Rescue Bots)
      2. Boulder & Graham Burns (Transformers: Rescue Bots)
      3. Heatwave/Quickshadow (Transformers: Rescue Bots)
    81. Transformers: Robots in Disguise (2015) (4)

      1. Knock Out & Steeljaw
      2. Knock Out/Soundwave (Robots in Disguise)
      3. Optimus Prime & Solus Prime
      4. Optimus Prime/Ratchet (Robots in Disguise)
    82. Trollhunters (Cartoon) (1)

      1. Toby Domzalski/Jim Lake Jr.
    83. The True Lives of the Fabulous Killjoys (Comic) (11)

      1. Blue/Red (Fabulous Killjoys)
      2. Cherri Cola & Party Poison & Kobra Kid & Fun Ghoul & Jet Star
      3. Cherri Cola & The Girl (Fabulous Killjoys)
      4. Cherri Cola/Party Poison
      5. Dr. Death Defying & The Girl (Fabulous Killjoys)
      6. Fun Ghoul/Jet Star
      7. Jet Star & The Girl (Fabulous Killjoys)
      8. Party Poison & The Girl (Fabulous Killjoys)
      9. Party Poison/Jet Star
      10. Phoenix Witch & The Girl (Fabulous Killjoys)
      11. Jet Star/Kobra Kid
    84. The Unbeatable Squirrel Girl (1)

      1. Doreen Green/Nancy Whitehead (Unbeatable Squirrel Girl)
    85. Voltron: Legendary Defender (126)

      1. Acxa & Ezor & Lotor & Narti & Zethrid (V:LD)
      2. Acxa & Ezor & Narti & Zethrid (V:LD)
      3. Acxa/Ezor (V:LD)
      4. Acxa/Ezor/Lotor/Narti/Zethrid (V:LD)
      5. Acxa/Ezor/Narti/Zethrid (V:LD)
      6. Acxa/Lotor (V:LD)
      7. Acxa/Narti (V:LD)
      8. Acxa/Zethrid (V:LD)
      9. Alfor/Alfor's Wife (V:LD)
      10. Alfor/Coran (V:LD)
      11. Alfor/Zarkon (V:LD)
      12. Allura & Chuchule & Chulatt & Plachu & Platt (V:LD)
      13. Allura & Commander Hira (V:LD)
      14. Allura & Coran & Hunk & Keith & Lance & Pidge | Katie Holt & Shiro (V:LD)
      15. Allura & Coran (V:LD)
      16. Allura & Lance (V:LD)
      17. Allura/Commander Hira (V:LD)
      18. Allura/Coran (V:LD)
      19. Allura/Haggar (V:LD)
      20. Allura/Hunk (V:LD)
      21. Allura/Hunk/Keith/Lance/Pidge | Katie Holt/Shiro (V:LD)
      22. Allura/Hunk/Lance (V:LD)
      23. Allura/Hunk/Pidge (V:LD)
      24. Allura/Keith (V:LD)
      25. Allura/Keith/Lance/Shiro (V:LD)
      26. Allura/Keith/Lotor (V:LD)
      27. Allura/Keith/Pidge (V:LD)
      28. Allura/Keith/Shiro (V:LD)
      29. Allura/Kolivan (V:LD)
      30. Allura/Lance (V:LD)
      31. Allura/Lance/Pidge | Katie Holt (V:LD)
      32. Allura/Lotor (V:LD)
      33. Allura/Lotor/Matt Holt (V:LD)
      34. Allura/Lotor/Pidge | Katie Holt (V:LD)
      35. Allura/Matt Holt (V:LD)
      36. Allura/Matt Holt/Lance (V:LD)
      37. Allura/Pidge | Katie Holt (V:LD)
      38. Allura/Shay (V:LD)
      39. Allura/Shiro (V:LD)
      40. Antok & Kolivan & Thace & Ulaz (V:LD)
      41. Antok/Kolivan (V:LD)
      42. Blaytz/Galra servant (V:LD)
      43. Blumfump & Plaxum & Swirn (V:LD)
      44. Colleen Holt/Sam Holt (V:LD)
      45. Coran & Lance (V:LD)
      46. Coran/Kolivan (V:LD)
      47. Coran/Shiro (V:LD)
      48. Coran/Thace (V:LD)
      49. Ezor/Lotor (V:LD)
      50. Ezor/Narti (V:LD)
      51. Ezor/Zethrid (V:LD)
      52. Florona/Nyma (V:LD)
      53. Florona/Plaxum (V:LD)
      54. Haggar & Lotor (V:LD)
      55. Haggar & Narti (V:LD)
      56. Haggar & Pidge (V:LD)
      57. Haggar/Pidge (V:LD)
      58. Haggar/Shiro (V:LD)
      59. Haggar/Zarkon (V:LD)
      60. Haxus & Sendak (V:LD)
      61. Haxus/Sendak (V:LD)
      62. Hunk & Kolivan (V:LD)
      63. Hunk & Lance & Pidge (V:LD)
      64. Hunk & Pidge | Katie Holt (V:LD)
      65. Hunk/Keith (V:LD)
      66. Hunk/Keith/Lance/Pidge | Katie Holt/Shiro (V:LD)
      67. Hunk/Keith/Shiro (V:LD)
      68. Hunk/Kolivan (V:LD)
      69. Hunk/Lance (V:LD)
      70. Hunk/Lance/Pidge (V:LD)
      71. Hunk/Pidge | Katie Holt (V:LD)
      72. Hunk/Shay (V:LD)
      73. Hunk/Shiro (V:LD)
      74. Keith & Kolivan (V:LD)
      75. Keith & Matt Holt (V:LD)
      76. Keith's Father/Keith's Mother (V:LD)
      77. Keith/Kolivan (V:LD)
      78. Keith/Kolivan/Shiro (V:LD)
      79. Keith/Lance/Shiro (V:LD)
      80. Keith/Lotor (V:LD)
      81. Keith/Matt Holt (V:LD)
      82. Keith/Pidge | Katie Holt (V:LD)
      83. Keith/Pidge | Katie Holt/Shiro (V:LD)
      84. Keith/Regris (V:LD)
      85. Keith/Shiro (V:LD)
      86. Keith/Shiro/Sven (V:LD)
      87. Keith/Zarkon (V:LD)
      88. Kolivan/Shiro (V:LD)
      89. Kolivan/Thace (V:LD)
      90. Kolivan/Zarkon (V:LD)
      91. Lance/Matt Holt (V:LD)
      92. Lance/Pidge | Katie Holt (V:LD)
      93. Lance/Plaxum (V:LD)
      94. Lance/Shiro (V:LD)
      95. Lance/Sven (V:LD)
      96. Lotor/Matt Holt (V:LD)
      97. Lotor/Narti (V:LD)
      98. Lotor/Pidge | Katie Holt (V:LD)
      99. Lotor/Shiro (V:LD)
      100. Lotor/Throk (V:LD)
      101. Lotor/Zethrid (V:LD)
      102. Matt Holt & Pidge | Katie Holt (V:LD)
      103. Matt Holt/Hunk/Pidge | Katie Holt (V:LD)
      104. Matt Holt/Olia (V:LD)
      105. Matt Holt/Pidge (V:LD)
      106. Matt Holt/Rolo (V:LD)
      107. Matt Holt/Shiro (V:LD)
      108. Narti & Kova (V:LD)
      109. Narti/Throk (V:LD)
      110. Narti/Zethrid (V:LD)
      111. Naxzela Galra & Naxzela Galra & Naxzela Galra (V:LD)
      112. Nyma/Rolo (V:LD)
      113. Pidge & Ryner (V:LD)
      114. Pidge | Katie Holt/Shiro (V:LD)
      115. Pidge/Unilu Kiosk Girl (V:LD)
      116. Rax & Shay (V:LD)
      117. Sendak/Shiro (V:LD)
      118. Shiro/Slav (V:LD)
      119. Shiro/Sven (V:LD)
      120. Shiro/Thace (V:LD)
      121. Shiro/Ulaz (V:LD)
      122. Shiro/Zarkon (V:LD)
      123. Slav & Sven (V:LD)
      124. Slav/Sven (V:LD)
      125. Thace/Ulaz (V:LD)
      126. Throk/Throk's Friend (V:LD)
    86. The Wicked + The Divine (4)

      1. Baphomet (The Wicked + The Divine)/Dionysus (The Wicked + The Divine)
      2. Cassandra Igarashi | Urd & Tara
      3. Cassandra Igarashi | Urdr/Laura Wilson | Persephone (The Wicked + The Divine)
      4. Baal/Inanna (The Wicked + The Divine)
    87. X-Men Evolution (3)

      1. Rogue/Scott Summers (X-Men Evolution)
      2. Wanda Maximoff/Scott Summers (X-Men Evolution)
      3. Logan & Charles Xavier
    88. X-Men: The Animated Series (4)

      1. Nightcrawler/Logan (X-Men The Animated Series)
      2. Remy LeBeau & Jubilee & Storm (X-Men The Animated Series)
      3. Remy LeBeau/Logan (X-Men The Animated Series)
      4. Rogue & Nightcrawler & Mystique (X-Men The Animated Series)
    89. Xiaolin Showdown (Cartoon) (2)

      1. Raimundo Pedrosa/Kimiko Tohomiko (Xiaolin Showdown (Cartoon))
      2. Raimundo Pedrosa/Wuya (Xiaolin Showdown (Cartoon))
    90. Year in Hereafter (Webcomic) (13)

      1. Ieva Pajari/Kalevala Guardswoman (YiH)
      2. Inkeri Harmonsuo/Johannes Lapintaival (YiH)
      3. Jaakko Ilmarinen & Sulo Rautio (YiH)
      4. Mikael Lapintaival & Sakari Harmonsuo
      5. Mikael Lapintaival & Veeti Harmonsuo
      6. Sakari Harmonsuo & Jaakko Ilmarinen
      7. Sakari Harmonsuo & Veeti Harmonsuo (Year in Hereafter - STAY PUT)
      8. Sakari Harmonsuo/Jaakko Ilmarinen (Year in Hereafter)
      9. Sampsa & Siiri & Kalevi & Martti Harmonsuo (YiH)
      10. Sampsa Harmonsuo & Veeti Harmonsuo (YiH)
      11. Siiri Harmonsuo & Lempo
      12. Sulo Rautio/Justiina (YiH)
      13. Veeti Harmonsuo/Jaakko Ilmarinen (YiH)
    91. モブサイコ100 | Mob Psycho 100 (40)

      1. Dimple/Kageyama “Mob” Shigeo
      2. Emi/Takane Tsubomi
      3. Kageyama "Mob" Shigeo/Onigawara Tenga
      4. Kageyama "Mob" Shigeo/Suzuki Touichirou
      5. Reigen Arataka & Shinra Banshoumaru
      6. Reigen Arataka/Shinra Banshoumaru
      7. Teru's Entire Gang/Kageyama "Mob" Shigeo
      8. Asagiri Minori & Hanazawa Teruki
      9. Asagiri Minori & Kageyama "Mob" Shigeo
      10. Asagiri Minori/Takane Tsubomi
      11. Dimple & Hanazawa Teruki
      12. Dimple & Kageyama "Mob" Shigeo
      13. Dimple & Kageyama Ritsu
      14. Dimple & Reigen Arataka
      15. Dimple & Serizawa Katsuya
      16. Dimple/Reigen Arataka
      17. Dimple/Reigen Arataka/Serizawa Katsuya
      18. Emi & Kageyama "Mob" Shigeo
      19. Hanazawa Teruki & Kurosaki Rei
      20. Hanazawa Teruki & Mezato Ichi
      21. Hanazawa Teruki & Reigen Arataka
      22. Hanazawa Teruki & Suzuki Shou
      23. Hanazawa Teruki/Kageyama "Mob" Shigeo
      24. Hanazawa Teruki/Kageyama Ritsu
      25. Kageyama "Mob" Shigeo & Mezato Ichi
      26. Kageyama "Mob" Shigeo & Reigen Arataka
      27. Kageyama "Mob" Shigeo/Reigen Arataka
      28. Kageyama "Mob" Shigeo/Serizawa Katsuya
      29. Kageyama Ritsu & Hanazawa Teruki
      30. Kageyama Ritsu & Kageyama "Mob" Shigeo
      31. Kageyama Ritsu & Reigen Arataka
      32. Kageyama Ritsu/Kageyama "Mob" Shigeo
      33. Kageyama Ritsu/Suzuki Shou
      34. Koyama Megumu/Sakurai Yuusuke
      35. Kurata Tome/Mezato Ichi
      36. Kurata Tome/Takenaka Momozou
      37. Minegishi Toshiki & Serizawa Katsuya
      38. Mogami Keiji & Reigen Arataka
      39. Mogami Keiji/Reigen Arataka
      40. Reigen Arataka/Serizawa Katsuya
    92. ワンパンマン | One-Punch Man (9)

      1. Mumen Rider | License-less Rider/Monster(s) of the Day
      2. Sonic/Monster(s) of the Day
      3. Tatsumaki/Monster(s) of the Day
      4. Genos/Saitama (One-Punch Man)
      5. Genos/Sonic (One-Punch Man)
      6. Mumen Rider | License-less Rider/Sonic (One-Punch Man)
      7. Mumen Rider | License-less Rider/Tatsumaki
      8. Saitama/Sonic (One-Punch Man)
      9. Saitama/Tatsumaki (One-Punch Man)
    93. 全职高手 | The King's Avatar (Cartoon) (10)

      1. Bāo Róngxìng/Yè Xiū
      2. Chen Guo/Sū Mùchéng
      3. Huáng Shǎotiān/Bao Rongxing
      4. Huáng Shǎotiān/Yè Xiū
      5. Huáng Shǎotiān/Yù Wénzhōu ×
      6. Lou Guanning | Loulan Slash/Yè Xiū
      7. Lán Hé | Blue River/Yè Xiū
      8. Sūn Xiáng/Yè Xiū
      9. Yè Xiū/Everyone
      10. Yè Xiū/Qiáo Yīfān
  4. Celebrities & Real People (27)

    1. 16th Century CE RPF (3)

      1. Mary I of England & Anne of Cleves
      2. Thomas Cromwell and Thomas Cranmer
      3. Thomas Cromwell/Thomas Cranmer
    2. Actor RPF (19)

      1. Anthony Mackie & Sebastian Stan
      2. Anthony Mackie/Sebastian Stan
      3. Bruce Willis/Justin Long
      4. Carrie Fisher & Mark Hamill
      5. Gael García Bernal/Diego Luna
      6. Gary Oldman/Tim Roth
      7. Harvey Keitel/Tim Roth
      8. Iwan Rheon/Robert Sheehan
      9. John Boyega & Oscar Isaac & Daisy Ridley
      10. John Boyega/Gwendoline Christie
      11. Rami Malek/Christian Slater
      12. Tom Felton/Daniel Radcliffe
      13. Tom Felton/Jason Isaacs
      14. Tyler Hoechlin/Dylan O'Brien
      15. Will Arnett/Jason Bateman
      16. Ben Savage/Rider Strong
      17. Chris Hemsworth/Tom Hiddleston
      18. George Blagden/Aaron Tveit
      19. John Boyega/Oscar Isaac
    3. Ancient History RPF (1)

      1. Hannibal Barca/Scipio Africanus
    4. Baseball RPF (17)

      1. Anthony Rendon/Trea Turner
      2. Bryce Harper/Jayson Werth
      3. Cody Bellinger/Aaron Judge
      4. Corey Seager/Chase Utley
      5. Derek Jeter/Alex Rodriguez
      6. Greg Bird/Aaron Judge
      7. Jason Kipnis/Andrew Miller
      8. Josh Donaldson/Troy Tulowitzki
      9. Kris Bryant/Anthony Rizzo
      10. Kris Bryant/Bryce Harper
      11. Kris Bryant/Bryce Harper/Anthony Rizzo
      12. Michael A. Taylor/Trea Turner
      13. Nolan Arenado/Carlos González
      14. Tim Lincecum/Jake Peavy
      15. Tyler Clippard/Drew Storen
      16. Zack Greinke/Clayton Kershaw
      17. Zack Greinke/J.D. Martinez
    5. Basketball RPF (2)

      1. Larry Bird/Magic Johnson
      2. Kevin Durant/Russell Westbrook
    6. Being The Elite (Web Series) (9)

      1. Kenny Omega/Brandi Rhodes (Being The Elite)
      2. Kenny Omega/Brandi Rhodes/Cody Rhodes (Being The Elite)
      3. Kenny Omega/Cody Rhodes (Being The Elite)
      4. Kenny Omega/Joey Ryan (Being the Elite)
      5. Kenny Omega/Marty Scurll (Being the Elite)
      6. Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson & Kenny Omega & Cody Rhodes & Marty Scurll & Adam Page (Being the Elite)
      7. Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson & Kenny Omega (Being the Elite)
      8. Matt Jackson/Flip Gordon (Being the Elite)
      9. Yujiro Takahashi/Adam Page (Being the Elite)
    7. British Comedy RPF (22)

      1. David Mitchell/Robert Webb (British Comedy RPF)
      2. Greg Davies/Alex Horne (British Comedy RPF)
      3. Greg Davies/Jon Richardson (British Comedy RPF)
      4. Jon Richardson & Josh Widdicombe
      5. Jon Richardson & Richard Ayoade & James Acaster (British Comedy RPF)
      6. Jon Richardson/Josh Widdicombe (British Comedy RPF)
      7. Jon Richardson/Russell Howard & Roisin Conaty (British Comedy RPF)
      8. Jon Richardson/Russell Howard (British Comedy RPF)
      9. Lee Mack/David Mitchell (British Comedy RPF)
      10. Lucy Beaumont/Jon Richardson (British Comedy RPF)
      11. Miranda Hart & Jack Whitehall (British Comedy RPF)
      12. Miranda Hart/Shappi Khorsandi (British Comedy RPF)
      13. Richard Ayoade & Noel Fielding (British Comedy RPF)
      14. Richard Ayoade/Noel Fielding (British Comedy RPF)
      15. Rob Beckett & Roisin Conaty (British Comedy RPF)
      16. Russell Howard & Jon Richardson (British Comedy RPF)
      17. Russell Howard & Ninette Howard & Kerry Howard (British Comedy RPF)
      18. Russell Howard & Roisin Conaty (British Comedy RPF)
      19. Simon Amstell/Noel Fielding (British Comedy RPF)
      20. Simon Amstell/Russell Brand/Noel Fielding (British Comedy RPF)
      21. Susie Dent & Rachel Riley (British Comedy RPF)
      22. Susie Dent/Rachel Riley (British Comedy RPF)
    8. Critical Role (Web Series) RPF (12)

      1. Laura Bailey/Liam O'Brien/Travis Willingham (Critical Role RPF)
      2. Laura Bailey/Marisha Ray/Travis Willingham (Critical Role RPF)
      3. Laura Bailey/Travis Willingham (Critical Role RPF)
      4. Liam O'Brien/Sam Riegel (Critical Role RPF)
      5. Liam O'Brien/Travis Willingham (Critical Role RPF)
      6. Matthew Mercer/Liam O'Brien (Critical Role RPF)
      7. Matthew Mercer/Marisha Ray (Critical Role RPF)
      8. Sam Riegel/Everyone (Critical Role RPF)
      9. Taliesin Jaffe/Everyone (Critical Role RPF)
      10. Taliesin Jaffe/Liam O'Brien (Critical Role RPF)
      11. Taliesin Jaffe/Matthew Mercer (Critical Role RPF)
      12. Taliesin Jaffe/Matthew Mercer/Marisha Ray (Critical Role RPF)
    9. Cycling RPF (4)

      1. Theo Bos & Roy van den Berg & Matthijs Buchli
      2. Theo Bos & Roy van den Berg & Matthijs Buchli & Tim Veldt
      3. Theo Bos/Matthijs Buchli
      4. Tim Veldt/Matthijs Buchli
    10. Doctor Who RPF (7)

      1. Alex Kingston & Jodie Whittaker
      2. Chris Eccleston & David Tennant & Matt Smith & John Hurt & Peter Capaldi & Jodie Whittaker
      3. Chris Eccleston & Jodie Whittaker
      4. David Tennant & Matt Smith
      5. Michelle Gomez & Alex Kingston
      6. MIchelle Gomez & Jodie Whittaker
      7. Peter Capaldi & Michelle Gomez
    11. Fail_Fandomanon RPF (12)

      1. Anti-Villain Anon/hms_anon-Hating Anon (FFA RPF)
      2. Aunt Agnes & Anon Unable to Make Pasta from Scratch
      3. Bad Bang Author/Bad Bang Artist
      4. Destiel/Sterek
      5. Dick Booping PI/Pinkbottom Whitecock (FFA RPF)
      6. Elsa (Disney)/Hero Squirrel of Gor (FFA RPF)
      7. Hallway Monitor Anon/Sunny
      8. Heather (Fail_Fandomanon RPF)/Sarah (Fail_Fandomanon RPF)
      9. Overly Aggressive Anon/Overly Earnest Anon (FFA RPF)
      10. Scipio Africanus/The "Hannibal/Scipio" Anon/Hannibal Barca (FFA RPF)
      11. White Cock/Original Male Dog (FFA RPF)
      12. White Cock/Pigeon (FFA RPF)
    12. Fake News FPF (4)

      1. "Stephen Colbert" & Jon Stewart (Fake News RPF)
      2. "Stephen Colbert"/Jon Stewart (Fake News RPF)
      3. "Stephen Colbert"/Stephen Colbert/Jon Stewart (Fake News RPF)
      4. "Stephen Colbert"/Tad (Fake News RPF)
    13. Figure Skating RPF (11)

      1. Alexei Yagudin & Evgeni Plushenko (Figure Skating RPF)
      2. Elena Berezhnaya/Anton Sikharulidze & Jamie Salé/David Pelletier (Figure Skating RPF)
      3. Elena Berezhnaya/Jamie Salé (Figure Skating RPF)
      4. Elena Berezhnaya/Jamie Salé/David Pelletier/Anton Sikharulidze (Figure Skating RPF)
      5. Evgeni Plushenko/Alexei Yagudin (Figure Skating RPF)
      6. Philippe Candeloro/Alexei Yagudin (Figure Skating RPF)
      7. Philippe Candeloro/Evgeni Plushenko/Alexei Yagudin (Figure Skating RPF)
      8. Surya Bonaly & Philippe Candeloro (Figure Skating RPF)
      9. Timothy Goebel/Evgeni Plushenko/Alexei Yagudin (Figure Skating RPF)
      10. Tonya Harding & Nancy Kerrigan (Figure Skating RPF)
      11. Tonya Harding/Nancy Kerrigan (Figure Skating RPF)
    14. Football RPF (65)

      1. Andrea Barzagli & Leonardo Bonucci & Giorgio Chiellini & Claudio Marchisio
      2. Kevin Großkreutz/Lukas Podolski
      3. Luka Modrić/Sergio Ramos
      4. Manuel Neuer/Sven Ulreich
      5. Niklas Süle/Sebastian Rudy
      6. Niko Kovač/Thomas Müller
      7. Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang/Robert Lewandowski/Marco Reus
      8. Robert Lewandowski/Wojciech Szczęsny/Jakub Błaszczykowski/Łukasz Piszczek
      9. Sami Khedira/Mario Mandžukić
      10. Sebastian Kehl/Borussia Dortmund
      11. Sir Alex Ferguson/Arsene Wenger
      12. Željko Buvač/Jürgen Klopp/Adam Lallana
      13. Alessandro Del Piero/Paulo Dybala
      14. Darijo Srna/Niko Kovač
      15. David Beckham/Gary Neville
      16. David Beckham/Iker Casillas
      17. David Beckham/Steven Gerrard
      18. Dele Alli/Eric Dier
      19. Erik Durm/Miroslav Klose
      20. Felix Passlack/Christian Pulisic
      21. Gareth Bale/Toni Kroos
      22. Gary Neville/Paul Scholes
      23. Gerard Piqué/Sergio Ramos
      24. Gianluigi Buffon/Alessandro Del Piero
      25. Gianluigi Buffon/Iker Casillas
      26. Gianluigi Buffon/Paulo Dybala
      27. Iker Casillas/Cristiano Ronaldo
      28. Iker Casillas/Sergio Ramos
      29. Jakub Błaszczykowski/Robert Lewandowski/Łukasz Piszczek
      30. Jakub Błaszczykowski/Łukasz Piszczek
      31. James Rodríguez/Cristiano Ronaldo
      32. Jamie Carragher/Gary Neville
      33. Jamie Carragher/Steven Gerrard
      34. Joe Hart/James Milner
      35. John Barnes/Jamie Redknapp
      36. Kaká/Cristiano Ronaldo
      37. Leonardo Bonucci/Gianluigi Buffon
      38. Lionel Messi/Cristiano Ronaldo
      39. Lionel Messi/Gerard Piqué
      40. Lionel Messi/Marc-André ter Stegen
      41. Lionel Messi/Neymar
      42. Lionel Messi/Sergio Ramos
      43. Marco Reus/Marc-André ter Stegen
      44. Mats Hummels/Joshua Kimmich
      45. Maxwell Andrade/Zlatan Ibrahimović
      46. Michael Ballack/Alexi Lalas
      47. Miroslav Klose/Lukas Podolski
      48. Miroslav Klose/Robert Lewandowski
      49. Miroslav Klose/Thomas Müller
      50. Neymar/Gerard Piqué
      51. Neymar/Paul Pogba
      52. Neymar/Samuel Umtiti
      53. Nicky Butt/Ryan Giggs
      54. Pep Guardiola/Philipp Lahm
      55. Phil Neville/Paul Scholes
      56. Philipp Lahm & Thomas Müller
      57. Rafael "Rafinha" Alcântara/Marc-André ter Stegen
      58. Ryan Giggs/Paul Scholes
      59. Sergio Ramos/Cristiano Ronaldo
      60. Steven Gerrard/Gary Neville
      61. Xabi Alonso/Jamie Carragher
      62. Xabi Alonso/Philipp Lahm
      63. Xabi Alonso/Steven Gerrard
      64. Željko Buvač/Jürgen Klopp
      65. Zlatan Ibrahimović/Cristiano Ronaldo
    15. Game Grumps (12)

      1. Dan Avidan/Arin Hanson (Game Grumps)
      2. Dan Avidan/Barry Kramer (Game Grumps)
      3. Dan Avidan/Brian Wecht (Game Grumps)
      4. Dan Avidan/Holly Conrad (Game Grumps)
      5. Dan Avidan/Holly Conrad/Arin Hanson (Game Grumps)
      6. Dan Avidan/Holly Conrad/Ross O'Donovan (Game Grumps)
      7. Dan Avidan/Suzy Berhow (Game Grumps)
      8. Dan Avidan/Suzy Berhow/Arin Hanson (Game Grumps)
      9. Holly Conrad/Arin Hanson (Game Grumps)
      10. Holly Conrad/Barry Kramer (Game Grumps)
      11. Holly Conrad/Ross O'Donovan (Game Grumps)
      12. Suzy Berhow/Holly Conrad (Game Grumps)
    16. Historical Farm (UK TV) (1)

      1. Peter Ginn/Alex Langlands (Historical Farm (UK TV))
    17. Hockey RPF (73)

      1. Alexander Ovechkin/The Stanley Cup (Hockey RPF)
      2. Artemi Panarin/Vladimir Tarasenko
      3. Brayden Schenn/Vladimir Tarasenko
      4. Brian Dumoulin/Olli Maatta
      5. Bryan Rust/Carl Hagelin
      6. Casey Fitzgerald/Charlie McAvoy
      7. Jamie Benn/Tyler Seguin/Katie Hoaldridge
      8. Marc-André Fleury/Colin Miller
      9. Marc-Andre Fleury/Vegas Golden Knights
      10. Mathew Barzal/Jordan Eberle
      11. Matt Murray & Patric Hornqvist
      12. Matt Murray/Kris Letang
      13. Nicklas Backstrom/Erik Karlsson
      14. Sidney Crosby & Alexander Ovechkin (Hockey RPF)
      15. Sidney Crosby/Alexander Ovechkin (Hockey RPF)
      16. Sidney Crosby/Anna Kasterova/Evgeni Malkin (Hockey RPF)
      17. Sidney Crosby/Brad Marchand
      18. Sidney Crosby/Ryan Reaves
      19. Tristan Jarry/Matt Murray
      20. Ben Bishop/Kari Lehtonen
      21. Brian Dumoulin/Kris Letang
      22. Bryan Rust/Conor Sheary
      23. Carl Hagelin/Patric Hornqvist
      24. Casey Cizikas/Matt Martin
      25. Casey Fitzgerald/Colin White
      26. Casey Fitzgerald/Ryan Fitzgerald
      27. Casey Fitzgerald/Ryan Fitzgerald/Colin White
      28. Claude Giroux/Michael Raffl
      29. Claude Giroux/Wayne Simmonds
      30. Colton Parayko/Vladimir Tarasenko
      31. Danny Briere/Claude Giroux
      32. Henrik Lundqvist/William Nylander
      33. Jake Oettinger/Joseph Woll
      34. Jamie Benn/Tyler Seguin
      35. Kari Lehtonen/Antti Niemi
      36. Leon Draisaitl/Connor McDavid
      37. Marc-Andre Fleury/Claude Giroux
      38. Marc-Andre Fleury/Evgeni Malkin
      39. Marc-Andre Fleury/Kris Letang
      40. Marc-Andre Fleury/Matt Murray
      41. Marc-Andre Fleury/Patric Hornqvist
      42. Martin Jones/Tyler Toffoli
      43. Mathew Barzal/Anthony Beauvillier
      44. Matt Grzelcyk/Charlie McAvoy
      45. Matt Grzelcyk/David Quinn
      46. Matt Grzelcyk/Jimmy Vesey
      47. Matt Murray/Conor Sheary
      48. Mitch Marner/Auston Matthews
      49. Nicklas Backstrom/Andre Burakovsky
      50. Nicklas Backstrom/William Nylander
      51. Nico Hischier/Nolan Patrick
      52. Nolan Patrick/Ivan Provorov
      53. Olli Maatta/Evgeni Malkin
      54. P. K. Subban/John Tavares
      55. Paul Kariya/Teemu Selanne
      56. Phil Kessel/Evgeni Malkin
      57. Ryan Fitzgerald/Matt Grzelcyk
      58. Ryan Strome/John Tavares
      59. Sam Gagner/John Tavares
      60. Sergei Bobrovsky/Nick Foligno
      61. Shayne Gostisbehere/Travis Konecny
      62. Sidney Crosby/Brayden Schenn
      63. Sidney Crosby/Bryan Rust
      64. Sidney Crosby/Claude Giroux
      65. Sidney Crosby/Connor McDavid
      66. Sidney Crosby/Evgeni Malkin
      67. Sidney Crosby/Matt Murray
      68. Sidney Crosby/Olli Maatta
      69. Sidney Crosby/Patric Hornqvist
      70. Sidney Crosby/Phil Kessel
      71. Sidney Crosby/Taylor Crosby
      72. Tanner Pearson/Tyler Toffoli
      73. Tom Kuhnhackl/Bryan Rust
    18. National Football League RPF (4)

      1. Aaron Rodgers/Alex Smith (NFL RPF)
      2. Odell Beckham Jr./Aaron Rodgers (NFL RPF)
      3. Odell Beckham Jr./Alex Smith (NFL RPF)
      4. Odell Beckham Jr./Jarvis Landry (NFL RPF)
    19. Outsidexbox (Youtube RPF) (6)

      1. Andy Farrant & Ellen Rose & Jane Douglas & Luke Westaway & Mike Channell
      2. Andy Farrant/Jane Douglas/Mike Channell
      3. Andy Farrant/Luke Westaway
      4. Ellen Rose/Jane Douglas
      5. Ellen Rose/Jane Douglas/Mike Channell
      6. Ellen Rose/Luke Westaway
    20. Pod Save America (RPF) (8)

      1. Ana Marie Cox & Jon Lovett
      2. Emily Favreau & Jon Lovett
      3. Erin Gloria Ryan & Jon Lovett
      4. Ira Madison III & Jon Lovett
      5. Jason Kander/Tommy Vietor
      6. Jon Favreau & Jon Lovett
      7. Jon Favreau & Tommy Vietor
      8. Jon Lovett & Tommy Vietor
    21. Rooster Teeth/Achievement Hunter RPF (3)

      1. Gavin Free/Michael Jones (RT/AH RPF)
      2. Gavin Free/Ryan Haywood (RT/AH RPF)
      3. Gavin Free/Ryan Haywood/Michael Jones/Ray Narvaez Jr./Jack Pattillo/Geoff Ramsey (RT/AH RPF)
    22. Stuart Dynasty RPF (2)

      1. Anne I of Great Britain/Sarah Churchill (Stuart Dynasty RPF)
      2. James VI and I/George Villiers 1st Duke of Buckingham (Stuart Dynasty RPF)
    23. Tennis RPF (9)

      1. Andy Murray/Rafael Nadal (Tennis RPF)
      2. Madison Keys/Sloane Stephens (Tennis RPF)
      3. Novak Djokovic & Andy Murray (Tennis RPF)
      4. Novak Djokovic & Roger Federer & Andy Murray & Rafael Nadal (Tennis RPF)
      5. Novak DJokovic/Andy Murray (Tennis RPF)
      6. Novak Djokovic/Rafael Nadal (Tennis RPF)
      7. Roger Federer/Rafael Nadal (Tennis RPF)
      8. Serena Williams & Sloane Stephens (Tennis RPF)
      9. Serena Williams & Venus Williams (Tennis RPF)
    24. Terrace House: Boys & Girls in the City RPF (1)

      1. Arman Bitaraf/Hikaru Ota
    25. Top Gear (UK) Reboot RPF (6)

      1. Chris Harris (Top Gear (UK) Reboot RPF)/Rory Reid
      2. Matt LeBlanc & Chris Harris (Top Gear (UK) Reboot RPF) & Rory Reid
      3. Matt LeBlanc & Chris Harris (Top Gear (UK) Reboot RPF) & Rory Reid & Sabine Schmitz and Eddie Jordan
      4. Matt LeBlanc/Chris Harris (Top Gear (UK) Reboot RPF)
      5. Matt LeBlanc/Chris Harris (Top Gear (UK) Reboot RPF)/Rory Reid
      6. Matt LeBlanc/Rory Reid
    26. Top Gear (UK) RPF (7)

      1. James May & Oz Clarke (Top Gear (UK) RPF)
      2. James May/Sim Oakley (Top Gear (UK) RPF)
      3. Jeremy Clarkson/James May (Top Gear (UK) RPF)
      4. Jeremy Clarkson/Richard Hammond (Top Gear (UK) RPF)
      5. Jeremy Clarkson/Richard Hammond/James May (Top Gear (UK) RPF)
      6. Jeremy Clarkson/Will Young (Top Gear (UK) RPF)
      7. Richard Hammond/James May (Top Gear (UK) RPF)
    27. US Politics RPF (5)

      1. Donald Trump & Impeachment (US Politics RPF)
      2. Hillary Clinton & The First Female President (US Politics RPF)
      3. Hillary Clinton/Her Wife (US Politics RPF)
      4. Robert Mueller & Donald Trump (US Politics RPF)
      5. Ruth Bader Ginsburg & Sonia Sotomayor & Elena Kagan (US Politics RPF)
  5. Movies (221)

    1. 1776 (1972) (5)

      1. Abigail Adams/John Adams (1776)
      2. John Adams & Benjamin Franklin & Thomas Jefferson & Robert Livingston & Roger Sherman (1776)
      3. John Adams & Benjamin Franklin & Thomas Jefferson (1776)
      4. John Adams & Thomas Jefferson (1776)
      5. Martha Jefferson/Thomas Jefferson (1776)
    2. Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter (2012) (1)

      1. Abraham Lincoln/Henry Sturges (Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter)
    3. The Accountant (2016) (1)

      1. Braxton/Christian Wolff
    4. Aladdin (1992) (6)

      1. Aladdin/Jafar (Aladdin (1992))
      2. Aladdin/Jafar/Jasmine (Aladdin (1992))
      3. Aladdin/Rajah (Aladdin (1992))
      4. Jafar/Jasmine (Aladdin (1992))
      5. Jasmine/Rajah (Aladdin (1992))
      6. Jasmine & Iago (Disney)
    5. Alice in Wonderland (1951) (4)

      1. Alice/Caterpillar
      2. Alice/Cheshire Cat
      3. Alice/Doorknob
      4. Alice/Mad Hatter (Alice in Wonderland (1951))
    6. Alien (Prequel Movies) (8)

      1. Daniels (Alien: Covenant)/Elizabeth Shaw (Prometheus)
      2. Daniels/Walter (Alien: Covenant)
      3. David 8 & Daniels (Aliens (Prequel Movies))
      4. David 8 & Meredith Vickers (Alien (Prequel Movies))
      5. David 8/Meredith Vickers (Alien (Prequel Movies))
      6. David 8/Walter (Alien: Covenant (Movies))
      7. Daniels (Alien: Covenant/David 8
      8. David 8/Elizabeth Shaw (Prometheus)
    7. Alien Series (1)

      1. Annalee Call/Ellen Ripley (Alien Series)
    8. Always Crashing in the Same Car (2007) (1)

      1. James Booth/Bill Mackinnon
    9. The Amazing Spider-Man (Movies - Webb) (1)

      1. Max Dillon/Harry Osborn (TASM - Webb)
    10. American Assassin (2017) (2)

      1. Stan Hurley/Mitch Rapp
      2. Mitch Rapp/Ronnie | Ghost
    11. Anastasia (1997) (1)

      1. Dimitri | Dmitry/Anastasia Nikolaevna Romanova (Anastasia (1997))
    12. Assassin's Creed - All Media Types (6)

      1. Edward Kenway/James Kidd | Mary Read (Assassin's Creed)
      2. Haytham Kenway & Ratonhnhaké:ton | Connor (Assassin's Creed)
      3. Ezio Auditore da Firenze/Leonardo da Vinci
      4. Jacob Frye/Maxwell Roth
      5. Malik Al-Sayf/Altaïr Ibn-La'Ahad
      6. Richard I of England/Geoffrey Plantagenet
    13. Assassins (1995) (7)

      1. Electra & Robert Rath (Assassins (1995))
      2. Miguel Bain & Electra & Robert Rath (Assassins (1995))
      3. Miguel Bain & Electra (Assassins (1995))
      4. Miguel Bain & Nicolai Tashlinkov (Assassins (1995))
      5. Miguel Bain/Robert Rath (Assassins (1995))
      6. Robert Rath & Nicolai Tashlinkov (Assassins (1995))
      7. Robert Rath/Nicolai Tashlinkov (Assassins (1995))
    14. Avengers Grimm (2015) (4)

      1. Jessica/Cinderella (Avengers Grimm)
      2. Red/Cinderella (Avengers Grimm)
      3. Sleeping Beauty/Snow White (Avengers Grimm)
      4. Snow White/Red (Avengers Grimm)
    15. The Awakening (2011) (2)

      1. Florence Cathcart & Robert Mallory
      2. Florence Cathcart/Robert Mallory
    16. Baby Driver (2017) (7)

      1. Baby | Miles/Bats | Leon Jefferson III (Baby Driver (2017))
      2. Buddy | Jason van Horn/Darling | Monica (Baby Driver (2017))
      3. Buddy | Jason Van Horn/Darling | Monica/Bats | Leon Jefferson III
      4. Buddy | Jason Van Horn/Darling | Monica/Debora
      5. Buddy | Jason Van Horn/Darling | Monica/Griff
      6. Darling | Monica & Debora
      7. Darling | Monica/Debora (Baby Driver (2017))
    17. Back to the Future (Movies) (4)

      1. Clara Clayton & Marty McFly (BttF (Movies))
      2. Clara Clayton/Jennifer Parker (BttF (Movies))
      3. Emmett "Doc" Brown & Jennifer Parker (BttF (Movies))
      4. Emmett "Doc" Brown/Marty McFly (BttF (Movies))
    18. Barbie as The Princess and the Pauper (2004) (1)

      1. Anneliese/Erika (Barbie as The Princess and the Pauper)
    19. Batman (Movies - Nolan) (1)

      1. Jim Gordon/Bruce Wayne (Batman (Movies - Nolan))
    20. Beauty and the Beast (2017) (2)

      1. Adam & Belle (Beauty and the Beast (2017))
      2. Adam/Belle (Beauty and the Beast (2017))
    21. Bend It Like Beckham (2002) (1)

      1. Jess Bhamra/Jules Paxton
    22. The Big Country (1958) (1)

      1. Steve Leech/James McKay
    23. Blade (Movie Series) (1)

      1. Drake/Hannibal King (Blade)
    24. Blade Runner (Movies) (26)

      1. Joi & Luv
      2. Joi/Mariette
      3. Lt. Joshi & Luv
      4. Lt. Joshi/Luv
      5. Luv & Niander Wallace
      6. Mariette & Freysa
      7. Officer K | Joe & Freysa
      8. Officer K | Joe/Ana Stelline
      9. Officer K | Joe/Ana Stelline & Rick Deckard
      10. Officer K | Joe/Luv
      11. Officer K | Joe/Luv/Niander Wallace
      12. Rick Deckard & Rachael
      13. Lt. Joshi/Officer K | Joe
      14. Luv/Niander Wallace
      15. Officer K | Joe & Ana Stelline
      16. Officer K | Joe & Joi
      17. Officer K | Joe & Luv
      18. Officer K | Joe & Rick Deckard
      19. Officer K | Joe/Joi
      20. Officer K | Joe/Joi/Mariette
      21. Officer K | Joe/Mariette
      22. Officer K | Joe/Niander Wallace
      23. Officer K | Joe/Rick Deckard
      24. Officer K/Joe & Lt. Joshi
      25. Rick Deckard & Ana Stelline
      26. Rick Deckard/Rachael
    25. Blitz (2011) (1)

      1. Tom Brant/Porter Nash
    26. Boondock Saints (Movies) (1)

      1. Connor MacManus/Murphy MacManus
    27. Bound (1996) (1)

      1. Corky/Violet (Bound)
    28. Bourne (Movies) (4)

      1. Aaron Cross/Marta Shearing (Bourne (Movies))
      2. Eric Byer/Aaron Cross (Bourne (Movies))
      3. Jason Bourne & Robert Dewey
      4. Jason Bourne/Robert Dewey
    29. The Breadwinner (2017) (6)

      1. Fattema & Parvana & Soraya (The Breadwinner)
      2. Parvana & Razaq (The Breadwinner)
      3. Parvana & Shauzia (The Breadwinner)
      4. Parvana & Soraya & Zaki (The Breadwinner)
      5. Parvana & Soraya (The Breadwinner)
      6. Parvana/Shauzia (The Breadwinner)
    30. Bright (2017) (18)

      1. Daryl Ward & Nick Jakoby
      2. Daryl Ward & Nick Jakoby & Tikka
      3. Daryl Ward & Sophia Ward
      4. Daryl Ward & Tikka
      5. Daryl Ward/Sherri Ward
      6. Kandomere/Leilah
      7. Leilah & Tikka
      8. Leilah/Larika
      9. Leilah/Tien/Serafin
      10. Leilah/Tikka
      11. Nick Jakoby & Sherri Ward
      12. Nick Jakoby & Sophia Ward
      13. Nick Jakoby/Mike
      14. Tikka & Sherri Ward
      15. Tikka & Sophia Ward
      16. Kandomere/Tikka (Bright)
      17. Nick Jakoby/Daryl Ward
      18. Nick Jakoby/Tikka
    31. Brokeback Mountain (2005) (1)

      1. Ennis Del Mar/Jack Twist (Brokeback Mountain (2005))
    32. The Brothers Grimm (2005) (1)

      1. Jacob Grimm/Wilhelm Grimm (The Brothers Grimm)
    33. But I'm a Cheerleader (1999) (1)

      1. Megan Bloomfield/Graham Eaton
    34. C'era una volta il West | Once Upon a Time in the West (1968) (2)

      1. Frank/Harmonica
      2. Harmonica/Cheyenne
    35. Calamity Jane (1953) (1)

      1. Katie Brown/Calamity Jane
    36. Call Me By Your Name (2017) (1)

      1. Elio/Oliver (Call Me By Your Name)
    37. Campaign (Podcast) (6)

      1. Bacta/Synox (Campaign Podcast)
      2. Binbon/Jubna (Campaign Podcast)
      3. Leenik Geelo & Venton Geelo
      4. Leenik Geelo/Agent Zero
      5. Minister Blue | Lord Adnau Wrengan/Agent Zero (Campaign Podcast)
      6. Sneak/Tubaik (Campaign Podcast)
    38. Carol (2015) (1)

      1. Carol Aird/Therese Belivet
    39. Chicago (2002) (4)

      1. Roxie Hart/Mama Morton (Chicago (2002))
      2. Roxie Hart/Velma Kelly (Chicago (2002))
      3. Roxie Hart/Velma Kelly/Mama Morton (Chicago (2002))
      4. Velma Kelly/Mama Morton (Chicago (2002))
    40. The Chronicles of Riddick Series (17)

      1. Boss Johns/Richard B. Riddick/Vaako
      2. Carolyn Fry/Richard B. Riddick (Chronicles of Riddick)
      3. Dahl (Riddick) & Richard B. Riddick (Chronicles of Riddick)
      4. Dahl (Riddick)/Carolyn Fry (Chronicles of Riddick)
      5. Dahl (Riddick)/Richard B. Riddick (Chronicles of Riddick)
      6. Richard B. Riddick & Vaako (Chronicles of Riddick)
      7. Richard B. Riddick/Aliens
      8. Richard B. Riddick/Dame Vaako (Chronicles of Riddick)
      9. Richard B. Riddick/Hellhound
      10. Richard B. Riddick/Jack (not Kyra)
      11. Richard B. Riddick/Vaako (Chronicles of Riddick)
      12. Richard B. Riddick/Vaako/Aliens
      13. Richard B. Riddick/Vaako/Hellhound
      14. Vaako/Aliens
      15. Vaako/Hellhound
      16. Boss Johns/Richard B. Riddick
      17. Richard B. Riddick/Riddick's Jackal
    41. Coco (2017) (6)

      1. Héctor Rivera/Imelda Rivera & Coco
      2. Imelda Rivera & Mamá Coco
      3. Imelda Rivera & Pepita
      4. Mamá Coco & Abuelita Elena
      5. Miguel Rivera & Dante
      6. Miguel Rivera & Imelda Rivera
    42. Colossus: The Forbin Project (1970) (1)

      1. COLOSSUS/Dr. Charles Forbin
    43. Crimson Peak (2015) (4)

      1. Thomas Sharpe/Lucille Sharpe
      2. Thomas Sharpe/Lucille Sharpe/Edith Cushing
      3. Edith Cushing/Lucille Sharpe
      4. Edith Cushing/Thomas Sharpe
    44. Crows Zero (Movies) (5)

      1. Izaki Shun/Serizawa Tamao
      2. Izaki Shun/Takiya Genji
      3. Serizawa Tamao/Takiya Genji
      4. Serizawa Tamao/Tatsukawa Tokio
      5. Takiya Genji/Tatsukawa Tokio
    45. Dare (Short Film 2005) (1)

      1. Johnny/Ben (Dare (Short Film 2005))
    46. DC Cinematic Universe (59)

      1. Alfred Pennyworth/Diana (DCEU)
      2. Amanda Waller/Waylon Jones
      3. Antiope/Diana (DCEU)
      4. Antiope/Diana/Hippolyta (DCEU)
      5. Antiope/Hippolyta (DCEU)
      6. Arthur Curry & Martha Kent (DCEU)
      7. Arthur Curry & Victor Stone (DCEU)
      8. Arthur Curry/Barry Allen
      9. Arthur Curry/Bruce Wayne (DCEU)
      10. Arthur Curry/Clark Kent (DCEU)
      11. Arthur Curry/Diana
      12. Arthur Curry/Mera (DCEU)
      13. Arthur Curry/Mera (DCEU)/Diana (Wonder Woman)
      14. Arthur Curry/Victor Stone (DCEU)
      15. Barry Allen & Arthur Curry & Diana & Clark Kent & Victor Stone & Bruce Wayne (DCEU)
      16. Barry Allen & Arthur Curry (DCEU)
      17. Barry Allen & Clark Kent (DCEU)
      18. Barry Allen & Martha Kent (DCEU)
      19. Barry Allen/Arthur Curry (DCEU)
      20. Barry Allen/Iris West (DCEU)
      21. Barry Allen/Victor Stone (DCEU)
      22. Bruce Wayne & Martha Kent (DCEU)
      23. Bruce Wayne/Alfred Pennyworth (DCEU)
      24. Bruce Wayne/Barry Allen (DCEU)
      25. Clark Kent/Bruce Wayne (DCEU)
      26. Clark Kent/Lex Luthor (DCEU)
      27. Clark Kent/Lois Lane (DCEU)
      28. Clark Kent/Lois Lane/Lex Luthor (DCEU)
      29. Clark Kent/Tentacles (DCEU)
      30. Diana & Bruce Wayne (DCEU)
      31. Diana & Clark Kent (DCEU)
      32. Diana & Lois Lane (DCEU)
      33. Diana & Martha Kent (DCEU)
      34. Diana & Victor Stone (DCEU)
      35. Diana (Wonder Woman)/Clark Kent/Lois Lane/Bruce Wayne (DCEU)
      36. Diana (Wonder Woman)/Lois Lane (DCEU)
      37. Diana (Wonder Woman)/Mera (DCEU)
      38. Diana (Wonder Woman)/Victor Stone (DCEU)
      39. Diana/Etta Candy (DCEU)
      40. Diana/Lois Lane (DCEU)
      41. Diana/Steve Trevor (DCEU)
      42. Enchantress (DCU)/Harleen Quinzel (DCEU)
      43. Enchantress (DCU)/June Moone (DCEU)
      44. Floyd Lawton/Rick Flag/June Moone
      45. George "Digger" Harkness/Tatsu Yamashiro (DCEU)
      46. GQ Edwards/Waylon Jones (DCCU)
      47. Harleen Quinzel/Chato Santana (DCEU)
      48. Hippolyta/Diana (DCEU)
      49. Isabel Maru/Diana (DCEU)
      50. June Moone/Waylon Jones
      51. Lois Lane & Bruce Wayne (DCEU)
      52. Mercy Graves/Lex Luthor Jr. (DCEU)
      53. Rick Flag/Floyd Lawton (DCCU)
      54. Rick Flag/Floyd Lawton (DCEU)
      55. Rick Flag/Harleen Quinzel (DCCU)
      56. Rick Flag/June Moone/Enchantress (DCEU)
      57. Victor Stone & Martha Kent (DCEU)
      58. Victor Stone/Alien Technology (DCEU)
      59. Victor Stone/Barry Allen/Iris West
    47. Dead Poets Society (1989) (4)

      1. Todd Anderson & Neil Perry (Dead Poets Society (1989))
      2. Todd Anderson/Neil Perry (Dead Poets Society (1989))
      3. Charlie Dalton/Knox Overstreet
      4. Charlie Dalton/Neil Perry
    48. Decoys (2004) (3)

      1. Constance Snowden & Alex (Decoys)
      2. Constance Snowden/Alex (Decoys)
      3. Constance Snowden/Roger (Decoys)
    49. Descendants (Disney Movies) (17)

      1. Audrey & Jay (Descendants (Disney))
      2. Audrey/Evie (Disney: Descendants)(Descendants (Disney))
      3. Audrey/Jay (Disney: Descendants) (Descendants (Disney))
      4. Audrey/Mal (Disney: Descendants) (Descendants (Disney))
      5. Evie & Carlos de Vil (Descendants (Disney))
      6. Evie/Mal (Disney) (Descendants (Disney))
      7. Evie/Uma (Disney) (Descendants (Disney))
      8. Gil/Harry Hook/Uma (Descendants (Disney))
      9. Harry Hook/Uma (Descendants (Disney))
      10. Jay & Aladdin
      11. Jay & Belle (Disney)
      12. Jay & Mal (Disney) (Descendants (Disney))
      13. Jay/Carlos de Vil (Descendants (Disney))
      14. Mal/Uma (Disney) (Descendants (Disney))
      15. Aurora/Elsa (Disney)
      16. Charlotte La Bouff/Snow White
      17. Jasmine & Iago (Disney)
    50. Die Hard (Movies) (1)

      1. Matt Farrell/John McClane
    51. Disney Fairies (2)

      1. James Hook/Zarina (Disney Fairies)
      2. Captain Hook/Tinker Bell
    52. Django Unchained (2012) (3)

      1. Django Freeman & King Schultz
      2. Django Freeman/Broomhilda Von Shaft
      3. Django Freeman/King Schultz
    53. Dracula (1931) (1)

      1. Count Dracula/R.M. Renfield (Dracula (1931))
    54. Dredd (2012) (5)

      1. Cassandra Anderson & Joseph Dredd (Dredd (2012))
      2. Cassandra Anderson & Madeline Madrigal
      3. Cassandra Anderson/Clan Techie/Joseph Dredd (Dread (2012))
      4. Cassandra Anderson/Joseph Dredd (Dread (2012))
      5. Cassandra Anderson/Madeline Madrigal (Dread (2012))
    55. Dunkirk (2017) (5)

      1. Collins/Farrier (Dunkirk)
      2. Collins/Peter Dawson (Dunkirk)
      3. Gibson/Tommy (Dunkirk)
      4. Peter Dawson/George Mills
      5. Peter Dawson/Shivering Soldier (Dunkirk)
    56. Eastern Promises (2007) (1)

      1. Kirill/Nikolai Luzhin
    57. The Edge of Seventeen (2016) (1)

      1. Erwin Kim/Nadine Franklin
    58. El Laberinto del Fauno | Pan's Labyrinth (2006) (1)

      1. Faun/Ofelia
    59. Elysium (2013) (1)

      1. Max Da Costa/Julio
    60. Evil Dead (Movies) (6)

      1. Annie Knowby/Ash Williams (Evil Dead (Movies))
      2. Annie Knowby/Sheila/Ash Williams (Evil Dead (Movies))
      3. Arthur/Sheila/Ash Williams (Evil Dead (Movies))
      4. Ash Williams/Evil Ash (Evil Dead (Movies))
      5. Scotty/Ash Williams (Evil Dead (Movies))
      6. Sheila/Ash Williams (Evil Dead (Movies))
    61. The Expendables (Movies) (5)

      1. Galgo/Barney Ross (The Expendables (Movies))
      2. Gunner Jensen/Barney Ross
      3. Hector/Jean Vilain (The Expendables (Movies))
      4. Lee Christmas & Barney Ross
      5. Lee Christmas/Barney Ross
    62. Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them (Movies) (11)

      1. Albus Dumbledore/Newt Scamander (FBaWTFT)
      2. Credence Barebone & Original Percival Graves (Fantastic Beasts)
      3. Credence Barebone/Original Percival Graves (Fantastic Beasts)
      4. Newt Scamander/Theseus Scamander (FBaWtFT)
      5. Original Percival Graves & Newt Scamander (Fantastic Beasts)
      6. Original Percival Graves & Newt Scamander's Magical Beasts (Fantastic Beasts)
      7. Original Percival Graves & Newt Scamander's Niffler (Fantastic Beasts)
      8. Original Percival Graves/Newt Scamander/Theseus Scamander (FBaWtFT)
      9. Queenie Goldstein/Jacob Kowalski & Tina Goldstein (Fantastic Beasts)
      10. Queenie Goldstein/Jacob Kowalski (Fantastic Beasts)
      11. Tina Goldstein & Original Percival Graves (Fantastic Beasts)
    63. Fantastic Four (Movies 2005-2007) (1)

      1. Ben Grimm/Johnny Storm (Movies 2005-2007)
    64. Fast and the Furious Series (22)

      1. Brian O'Conner/Roman Pearce (F&F)
      2. Brian O'Conner/Suki (F&F)
      3. Brian O'Conner/Tej Parker (F&F)
      4. Brian O'Conner/Tej Parker/Suki
      5. Deckard Shaw & Owen Shaw (F&F)
      6. Deckard Shaw/Owen Shaw (F&F)
      7. Han Lue/Brian O'Conner (F&F)
      8. Han Lue/Brian O'Conner/Mia Toretto
      9. Brian O'Conner & Roman Pearce
      10. Brian O'Conner/Dominic Toretto
      11. Brian O'Conner/Letty Ortiz/Dominic Toretto
      12. Brian O'Conner/Vince
      13. Elena Neves & Letty Ortiz
      14. Elena Neves/Letty Ortiz/Dominic Toretto
      15. Gisele Harabo/Han Lue
      16. Han Lue/Letty Ortiz/Dominic Toretto
      17. Luke Hobbs/Brian O'Conner/Mia Toretto
      18. Luke Hobbs/Deckard Shaw
      19. Luke Hobbs/Elena Neves
      20. Roman Pearce/Eric Reisner | Little Nobody
      21. Sean Boswell/Gisele Harabo/Han Lue
      22. Sean Boswell/Han Lue
    65. Ferris Bueller's Day Off (1986) (1)

      1. Ferris Bueller/Cameron Frye/Sloane Peterson
    66. Frances Ha (2012) (1)

      1. Frances Halladay/Sophie Levee
    67. Frozen (2013) (7)

      1. Elsa (Disney)/Original Male Character(s) (Frozen (2013))
      2. Elsa/Hans (Disney) (Frozen (2013))
      3. Anna & Elsa (Frozen)
      4. Anna/Kristoff (Frozen)
      5. Aurora/Elsa (Disney)
      6. Elsa & Kristoff (Frozen)
      7. Elsa/Kristoff (Frozen)
    68. Gattaca (1997) (7)

      1. Anton Freeman & Vincent Freeman (Gattaca)
      2. Anton Freeman/Jerome Eugene Morrow
      3. Irene Cassini/Jerome Eugene Morrow (Gattaca)
      4. Irene Cassini/Vincent Freeman (Gattaca)
      5. Vincent Freeman & Jerome Eugene Morrow (Gattaca)
      6. Vincent Freeman/Irene Cassini/Jerome Eugene Morrow
      7. Vincent Freeman/Jerome Eugene Morrow (Gattaca)
    69. Get Out (2017) (1)

      1. Chris Washington/Rod Williams
    70. Ghostbusters (2016) (14)

      1. Abby Yates & ghost (Ghostbusters (2016))
      2. Erin Gilbert & Abby Yates (Ghostbusters (2016))
      3. Erin Gilbert & ghost
      4. Erin Gilbert & Jillian Holtzmann & Patty Tolan & Abby Yates (Ghostbusters (2016))
      5. Erin Gilbert & Patty Tolan (Ghostbusters (2016))
      6. Erin Gilbert/Abby Yates (Ghostbusters (2016))
      7. Erin Gilbert/Jillian Holtzmann (Ghostbusters (2016))
      8. Erin Gilbert/Jillian Holtzmann/Patty Tolan/Abby Yates (Ghostbusters (2016))
      9. Jillian Holtzmann & Abby Yates (Ghostbusters (2016))
      10. Jillian Holtzmann & ghost (Ghostbusters (2016))
      11. Jillian Holtzmann & Patty Tolan (Ghostbusters (2016))
      12. Jillian Holtzmann/Abby Yates (Ghostbusters (2016))
      13. Jillian Holtzmann/Patty Tolan (Ghostbusters (2016))
      14. Patty Tolan & ghost (Ghostbusters (2016))
    71. God's Own Country (2017) (1)

      1. Johnny Saxby/Gheorghe Ionescu
    72. Gold Diggers (1995) (1)

      1. Beth Easton & Jody Salerno
    73. Grease (1978) (7)

      1. Betty Rizzo/Patty Simcox
      2. Frenchy/Betty Rizzo
      3. Frenchy/Sandy Olsson
      4. Kenickie/Betty Rizzo
      5. Kenickie/Danny Zuko
      6. Sandy Olsson/Betty Rizzo
      7. Sandy Olsson/Danny Zuko
    74. Gridlocked (2015) (1)

      1. David Hendrix/Brody Walker
    75. Hansel and Gretel: Witch Hunters (2013) (2)

      1. Gretel/Hansel/Tentacles
      2. Gretel/Hansel (Hansel and Gretel: Witch Hunters)
    76. Harry Potter - J. K. Rowling (179)

      1. Aberforth Dumbledore/Neville Longbottom (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      2. Aberforth Dumbledore/Original Male Character(s)
      3. Aberforth Dumbledore/Severus Snape (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      4. Acromantula/Harry Potter (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      5. Alastor Moody/Kingsley Shacklebolt (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      6. Alastor Moody/Nymphadora Tonks (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      7. Albus Dumbledore & Severus Snape (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      8. Albus Dumbledore/Alastor Moody (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      9. Albus Dumbledore/Gellert Grindelwald (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      10. Albus Dumbledore/Horace Slughorn (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      11. Alice Longbottom/Lily Evans Potter (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      12. Amelia Bones/Griselda Marchbanks (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      13. Amelia Bones/Minerva McGonagall (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      14. Argus Filch/Irma Pince (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      15. Argus Filch/Severus Snape (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      16. Arthur Weasley/Molly Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      17. Bellatrix Black Lestrange/Luna Lovegood (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      18. Bellatrix Black Lestrange/Narcissa Black Malfoy/Andromeda Black Tonks (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      19. Bill Weasley/Charlie Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      20. Cedric Diggory/Harry Potter (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      21. Cedric Diggory/Hermione Granger (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      22. Cedric Diggory/Hermione Granger/Viktor Krum (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      23. Charlie Weasley/Dragon(s)
      24. Cho Chang/Fleur Delacour (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      25. Cho Chang/Harry Potter (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      26. Cho Chang/Her Muggle Husband
      27. Cho Chang/Luna Lovegood (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      28. Cho Chang/Marietta Edgecombe (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      29. Colin Creevey/Harry Potter (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      30. Crookshanks & Minerva McGonagall (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      31. Crookshanks & Mrs Norris
      32. Crookshanks & Sirius Black
      33. Dean Thomas/Ginny Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      34. Draco Malfoy & Lucius Malfoy & Narcissa Black Malfoy (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      35. Draco Malfoy/Harry Potter (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      36. Draco Malfoy/Ron Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      37. Dudley Dursley & Harry Potter (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      38. Dudley Dursley & His Magical Child(ren) (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      39. Filius Flitwick & Minerva McGonagall (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      40. Filius Flitwick/Pomona Sprout (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      41. Filius Flitwick/Severus Snape (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      42. Firenze/Harry Potter (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      43. Firenze/Hermione Granger (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      44. Fleur Delacour/Gabrielle Delacour (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      45. Fleur Delacour/Ginny Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      46. Fleur Delacour/Hermione Granger (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      47. Fleur Delacour/Nymphadora Tonks (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      48. Gabrielle Delacour/Harry Potter (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      49. Godric Gryffindor & Helga Hufflepuff & Rowena Ravenclaw & Salazar Slytherin & Hogwarts Castle
      50. Godric Gryffindor & Helga Hufflepuff & Rowena Ravenclaw & Salazar Slytherin (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      51. Godric Gryffindor/Salazar Slytherin (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      52. Hannah Abbott/Susan Bones (Potter - Rowling)
      53. Harry Potter & Fred Weasley & George Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      54. Harry Potter & James Potter & Lily Evans Potter (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      55. Harry Potter & Lily Evans Potter (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      56. Harry Potter/Bill Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      57. Harry Potter/Charlie Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      58. Harry Potter/Draco Malfoy/Hermione Granger/Ron Weasley
      59. Harry Potter/George Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      60. Harry Potter/Ginny Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      61. Harry Potter/Ron Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      62. Harry Potter/Severus Snape (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      63. Harry Potter/Voldemort (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      64. Hedwig & Harry Potter (Harry Potter- Rowling)
      65. Hermione Granger & Harry Potter & Ron Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      66. Hermione Granger & Marietta Edgecombe
      67. Hermione Granger/Acromantula
      68. Hermione Granger/Aragog
      69. Hermione Granger/Astoria Greengrass (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      70. Hermione Granger/Centaurs
      71. Hermione Granger/Devil's Snare
      72. Hermione Granger/Fluffy
      73. Hermione Granger/Fred Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      74. Hermione Granger/George Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      75. Hermione Granger/Ginny Weasley (Potter - Rowling)
      76. Hermione Granger/Hannah Abbott (Potter - Rowling)
      77. Hermione Granger/Harry Potter (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      78. Hermione Granger/Harry Potter/Ron Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      79. Hermione Granger/Hippogriff
      80. Hermione Granger/Lavender Brown (Potter - Rowling)
      81. Hermione Granger/Luna Lovegood (Potter - Rowling)
      82. Hermione Granger/Marietta Edgecombe
      83. Hermione Granger/Pansy Parkinson (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      84. Hermione Granger/Ron Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      85. Hermione Granger/Rubeus Hagrid (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      86. Hermione Granger/Rubeus Hagrid/Fang
      87. Hermione Granger/Severus Snape (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      88. Hermione Granger/Susan Bones (Potter - Rowling)
      89. Hermione Granger/Unicorn
      90. Hermione Granger/Viktor Krum (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      91. Horace Slughorn/Severus Snape (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      92. James Potter/Lily Evans Potter (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      93. Katie Bell/Angelina Johnson/Alicia Spinnet/Ginny Weasley (Potter - Rowling)
      94. Katie Bell/Harry Potter (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      95. Kingsley Shacklebolt/Percy Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      96. Kingsley Shacklebolt/Severus Snape (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      97. Lavender Brown/Ginny Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      98. Lavender Brown/Parvati Patil (Potter - Rowling)
      99. Lee Jordan/George Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      100. Lily Evans & Remus Lupin (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      101. Lucius Malfoy & Arthur Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      102. Lucius Malfoy/Harry Potter (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      103. Lucius Malfoy/Narcissa Black Malfoy (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      104. Lucius Malfoy/Severus Snape (Harry Potter- Rowling)
      105. Luna Lovegood & Firenze
      106. Luna Lovegood & Garrick Ollivander (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      107. Luna Lovegood & Ginny Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      108. Luna Lovegood/Dean Thomas (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      109. Luna Lovegood/Ginny Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      110. Luna Lovegood/Harry Potter (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      111. Luna Lovegood/Misc. Slytherins
      112. Marcus Flint/Percy Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      113. Marietta Edgecombe/Fleur Delacour
      114. Marietta Edgecombe/Pansy Parkinson (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      115. Marlene McKinnon/Dorcas Meadowes (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      116. Minerva McGonagall & Dolores Umbridge
      117. Minerva McGonagall/Crookshanks
      118. Minerva McGonagall/Horace Slughorn (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      119. Minerva McGonagall/Molly Weasley (Potter - Rowling)
      120. Minerva McGonagall/Pomona Sprout (Potter - Rowling)
      121. Minerva McGonagall/Poppy Pomfrey (Potter - Rowling)
      122. Minerva McGonagall/Severus Snape (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      123. Minerva McGonagall/Sybill Trelawney (Potter - Rowling)
      124. Nagini/Ginny Weasley
      125. Narcissa Black Malfoy/Minerva McGonagall (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      126. Neville Longbottom & Pomona Sprout (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      127. Neville Longbottom/Draco Malfoy (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      128. Neville Longbottom/Ginny Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      129. Neville Longbottom/Harry Potter (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      130. Neville Longbottom/Harry Potter/Ginny Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      131. Neville Longbottom/Luna Lovegood (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      132. Neville Longbottom/Luna Lovegood/Ginny Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      133. Neville Longbottom/Luna Lovegood/Harry Potter (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      134. Padma Patil/Parvati Patil/Ginny Weasley (Potter - Rowling)
      135. Pansy Parkinson & Parvati Patil (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      136. Pansy Parkinson/Harry Potter (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      137. Percy Weasley/Oliver Wood (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      138. Petunia Evans Dursley/Lily Evans Potter (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      139. Regulus Black & Sirius Black (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      140. Regulus Black/Severus Snape (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      141. Regulus Black/Sirius Black (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      142. Remus Lupin/Alastor Moody (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      143. Remus Lupin/Alastor Moody/Nymphadora Tonks (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      144. Remus Lupin/Bill Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      145. Remus Lupin/James Potter (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      146. Remus Lupin/Nymphadora Tonks (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      147. Rolanda Hooch/Minerva McGonagall (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      148. Rubeus Hagrid & Minerva McGonagall
      149. Rubeus Hagrid & Remus Lupin (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      150. Rubeus Hagrid/Harry Potter (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      151. Seamus Finnigan/Dean Thomas (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      152. Severus Snape & Dolores Umbridge
      153. Severus Snape & Ginny Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      154. Severus Snape & Harry Potter (HP)
      155. Severus Snape & Kingsley Shacklebolt (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      156. Severus Snape & Ron Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      157. Severus Snape/Blaise Zabini (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      158. Severus Snape/Death Eater(s) (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      159. Severus Snape/Ginny Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      160. Severus Snape/Nymphadora Tonks (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      161. Severus Snape/Original Male Character(s) (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      162. Severus Snape/Tobias Snape (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      163. Severus Snape/Voldemort (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      164. Silvanus Kettleburn/Severus Snape (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      165. Sirius Black/Bill Weasley (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      166. Sirius Black/James Potter (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      167. Sirius Black/Lavender Brown
      168. Sirius Black/Lavender Brown/Hermione Granger/Parvati Patil (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      169. Sirius Black/Lavender Brown/Parvati Patil (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      170. Sirius Black/Remus Lupin (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      171. Sirius Black/Remus Lupin/James Potter (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      172. Sirius Black/Remus Lupin/James Potter/Lily Evans Potter (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      173. Sirius Black/Remus Lupin/Nymphadora Tonks (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      174. Sirius Black/Severus Snape (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      175. Tracey Davis/Daphne Greengrass (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      176. Viktor Krum/Harry Potter (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      177. Wilhelmina Grubbly-Plank/Minerva McGonagall (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      178. Wilhelmina Grubbly-Plank/Pomona Sprout (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      179. Ginny Weasley & Charlie Weasley
    77. The Hateful Eight (2015) (1)

      1. Chris Mannix/Marquis Warren
    78. Hellboy (Movies) (11)

      1. Hellboy & John Myers & Liz Sherman (Hellboy (Movies))
      2. Hellboy/Abe Sapien (Hellboy (Movies))
      3. Hellboy/John Myers (Hellboy (Movies))
      4. Hellboy/John Myers/Liz Sherman (Hellboy (Movies))
      5. Hellboy/John Myers/Nuada (Hellboy (Movies))
      6. Hellboy/Liz Sherman (Hellboy (Movies))
      7. John Myers/Nuada (Hellboy (Movies))
      8. Nuada & Nuala (Hellboy (Movies))
      9. Nuada/Abe Sapien (Hellboy (Movies))
      10. Nuada/Nuala (Hellboy (Movies))
      11. Nuala/Abe Sapien (Hellboy (Movies))
    79. Hercules (1997) (1)

      1. Hercules/Megara (Hercules (1997))
    80. Highlander: The Series (9)

      1. Amanda Darieux/Duncan MacLeod (Highlander: The Series)
      2. Amanda Darieux/Duncan MacLeod/Methos (Highlander: The Series)
      3. Duncan MacLeod & Richie Ryan (Highlander: The Series)
      4. Duncan MacLeod/Methos (Highlander: The Series)
      5. Duncan MacLeod/Tessa Noel (Highlander: The Series)
      6. Joe Dawson/Methos (Highlander: The Series)
      7. Methos (Highlander) & Richie Ryan (Highlander: The Series)
      8. Methos/Cassandra (Highlander)
      9. Joe Dawson & Methos (Highlander)
    81. The Hobbit (Jackson Movies) (26)

      1. Balin & Dwalin & Thorin Oakenshield (The Hobbit (Jackson Movies))
      2. Balin & Dwalin (The Hobbit (Jackson Movies))
      3. Bifur & Thorin Oakenshield (The Hobbit (Jackson Movies))
      4. Bifur/Thorin Oakenshield (The Hobbit (Jackson Movies))
      5. Bilbo Baggins & Fíli & Kíli (The Hobbit (Jackson Movies))
      6. Bilbo Baggins & Gandalf | Mithrandir (The Hobbit (Jackson Movies)
      7. Bilbo Baggins & Thorin Oakenshield (The Hobbit (Jackson Movies))
      8. Bilbo Baggins & Thorin's Company (The Hobbit (Jackson Movies))
      9. Bofur/Kíli (The Hobbit (Jackson Movies))
      10. Bombur/Bombur's Wife (The Hobbit (Jackson Movies))
      11. Dís (Tolkien)/Tauriel (The Hobbit (Jackson Movies))
      12. Dwalin/Thorin Oakenshield (The Hobbit (Jackson Movies))
      13. Fíli & Kíli & Thorin Oakenshield (The Hobbit (Jackson Movies))
      14. Galadriel | Artanis/Tauriel (The Hobbit (Jackson Movies))
      15. Glóin/Glóin's Wife (The Hobbit (Jackson Movies))
      16. Kíli (Tolkien)/Tauriel (The Hobbit (Jackson Movies))
      17. Legolas Greenleaf & Tauriel (The Hobbit (Jackson Movies))
      18. Sigrid & Tauriel & Tilda (The Hobbit (Jackson Movies))
      19. Sigrid & Tilda & Hilda Bianca
      20. Sigrid & Tilda (The Hobbit (Jackson Movies))
      21. Sigrid/Tauriel (The Hobbit (Jackson Movies))
      22. Thorin Oakenshield/Original Female Character(s) (The Hobbit (Jackson Movies))
      23. Dwalin & Nori
      24. Elrond & Cirdan
      25. Fíli & Kíli & Ori
      26. Tauriel/Original Female Character(s)
    82. The Hobbit - All Media Types (10)

      1. Bilbo Baggins & Bofur (The Hobbit - AMT)
      2. Bilbo Baggins & Fíli & Kíli (The Hobbit - AMT)
      3. Bilbo Baggins/Thorin Oakenshield (The Hobbit - AMT)
      4. Dís & Thorin Oakenshield (The Hobbit - AMT)
      5. Fíli & Kíli & Thorin Oakenshield (The Hobbit - AMT)
      6. Legolas Greenleaf & Thranduil (The Hobbit - AMT)
      7. Dwalin & Nori
      8. Elrond & Cirdan
      9. Fíli & Kíli & Ori
      10. Tauriel/Original Female Character(s)
    83. Horror of Dracula (1958) (9)

      1. Arthur Holmwood/Doctor Van Helsing (Horror of Dracula)
      2. Arthur Holmwood/Mina Holmwood (Horror of Dracula)
      3. Dracula/Arthur Holmwood (Horror of Dracula)
      4. Dracula/Doctor Van Helsing (Horror of Dracula)
      5. Dracula/Jonathan Harker (Horror of Dracula)
      6. Dracula/Lucy Holmwood (Horror of Dracula)
      7. Dracula/Mina Holmwood (Horror of Dracula)
      8. Dracula/Mina Holmwood/Doctor Van Helsing (Horror of Dracula)
      9. Mina Holmwood/Doctor Van Helsing (Horror of Dracula)
    84. Il buono il brutto il cattivo | The Good The Bad and The Ugly (1966) (2)

      1. "Blondie" | The Man with No Name & Tuco Ramirez
      2. "Blondie" | The Man with No Name/Tuco Ramirez
    85. Inception (2010) (3)

      1. Ariadne/Mal Cobb (Inception (2010))
      2. Arthur/Dom Cobb (Inception (2010))
      3. Dom Cobb/Saito (Inception (2010))
    86. The Incredibles (2004) (3)

      1. Bob "Mr. Incredible" Parr/Helen "Elastigirl" Parr/Violet Parr
      2. Bob "Mr. Incredible" Parr/Violet Parr
      3. Helen "Elastigirl" Parr/Violet Parr (The Incredibles (2004))
    87. Inside Out (2015) (3)

      1. Riley Andersen/Dad (Inside Out (2015))
      2. Riley Andersen/Mom (Inside Out (2015))
      3. Riley Andersen/Mom/Dad
    88. IT (2017) (7)

      1. Bill Denbrough/Eddie Kaspbrak (IT (2017))
      2. Bill Denbrough/Pennywise (IT) (IT (2017))
      3. Bill Denbrough/Richie Tozier (IT (2017))
      4. Eddie Kaspbrak/Richie Tozier (IT (2017))
      5. Henry Bowers/Patrick Hockstetter (IT (2017))
      6. Patrick Hockstetter/Pennywise (IT (2017))
      7. Victor Criss/Patrick Hockstetter (IT (2017))
    89. Jack the Giant Slayer (2013) (5)

      1. Elmont/King Brahmwell (Jack the Giant Slayer)
      2. Elmont/Isabelle (Jack the Giant Slayer)
      3. Elmont/Isabelle/Jack (Jack the Giant Slayer)
      4. Elmont/Jack (Jack the Giant Slayer)
      5. Isabelle/Jack (Jack the Giant Slayer)
    90. James Bond (Movies) (4)

      1. James Bond (Brosnan) & Valentin Zukovsky
      2. James Bond (Brosnan)/Alec Trevelyan
      3. James Bond (Craig)/Le Chiffre
      4. James Bond (Moore)/Francisco Scaramanga
    91. Jesus Christ Superstar - All Media Types (22)

      1. Annas/Joseph Caiaphas
      2. Jesus Christ & All the Apostles
      3. Jesus Christ & Judas Iscariot & Mary Magdalene
      4. Jesus Christ & Judas Iscariot (JCS)
      5. Jesus Christ & Mary (Mother of Jesus)
      6. Jesus Christ & Mary Magdalene (JCS)
      7. Jesus Christ & Simon Peter (Jesus Christ Superstar)
      8. Jesus Christ/Mary Magdalene (JCS)
      9. Jesus Christ/Pontius Pilate
      10. Joseph Caiaphas & Annas
      11. Joseph Caiaphas & Judas Iscariot
      12. Judas Iscariot & Mary Magdalene (Jesus Christ Superstar)
      13. Judas Iscariot & Simon Zealotes
      14. Judas Iscariot/Jesus Christ
      15. Judas Iscariot/Mary Magdalene (JCS)
      16. Judas Iscariot/Pontius Pilate
      17. Judas Iscariot/Simon Peter (JCS)
      18. Judas Iscariot/Simon Zealotes (JCS)
      19. King Herod & Pontius Pilate
      20. Pontius Pilate & Jesus Christ
      21. Pontius Pilate & Joseph Caiaphas
      22. Simon Peter/Mary Magdalene
    92. Jurassic Park (1993) (2)

      1. Alan Grant/Ellie Sattler (Jurassic Park (1993))
      2. Ian Malcolm/Velociraptor (Jurassic Park (1993))
    93. Kamen Rider - All Media Types (19)

      1. Alain/Fukami Makoto/Tenkuuji Takeru
      2. Amazon & Kisaragi Gentarou
      3. Amazon/Kisaragi Gentarou
      4. Ankh/Hino Eiji
      5. Banjou Ryuuga/Kiryuu Sento
      6. Chase | Mashin Chaser/Shijima Gou
      7. Hidari Shoutarou/Personified Fuuto
      8. Hidari Shoutarou/Philip
      9. Hidari Shoutarou/Philip & Hino Eiji & Kisaragi Gentarou
      10. Honami/Tsukimura Akari
      11. Isurugi Misora/Takigawa Sawa
      12. Joujima Yuuki/Nozama Tomoko
      13. Kadoya Tsukasa/Tendou Souji
      14. Kazama Daisuke & Gon | Takayama Yuriko
      15. Kazami Shiro/Yuki Joji
      16. Kiryuu Sento/Philip
      17. Krim Steinbelt/Tomari Shinnosuke
      18. Kujou Kiriya/Phillip
      19. Narumi Akiko/Sonozaki Wakana
    94. King Arthur (2004) (5)

      1. Arthur/Guinevere & Lancelot
      2. Arthur/Lancelot
      3. Guinevere/OFC
      4. Arthur/Lancelot/Guinevere
      5. Bors/Dagonet/Vanora (King Arthur 2004)
    95. King Arthur: Legend of the Sword (2017) (28)

      1. Arthur & Bedivere (King Arthur: Legend of the Sword)
      2. Arthur & Catia (King Arthur: Legend of the Sword)
      3. Arthur & George (King Arthur: Legend of the Sword)
      4. Arthur & Goosefat Bill (King Arthur: Legend of the Sword)
      5. Arthur & His Knights
      6. Arthur & Kay (King Arthur: Legend of the Sword)
      7. Arthur & The Mage (King Arthur: Legend of the Sword)
      8. Arthur/Beasts in the Darklands
      9. Arthur/Excalibur
      10. Arthur/Goosefat Bill (King Arthur: Legend of the Sword)
      11. Arthur/His Knights
      12. Arthur/Jack's Eye (King Arthur: Legend of the Sword)
      13. Arthur/Snakes
      14. Arthur/Syrens
      15. Arthur/The Mage (King Arthur: Legend of the Sword)
      16. Arthur/The Mage/Knights of the Round Table
      17. Arthur/Vortigern/Uther Pendragon
      18. Arthur/Wet Stick | Tristan (King Arthur: Legend of the Sword)
      19. Bedivere & Rubio (King Arthur: Legend of the Sword)
      20. Catia & Maggie (King Arthur: Legend of the Sword)
      21. Catia/Syrens
      22. Goosefat Bill & Maggie (King Arthur: Legend of the Sword)
      23. Maggie/Vortigern (King Arthur: Legend of the Sword)
      24. Mordred/Vortigern (King Arthur: Legend of the Sword)
      25. Vortigern/Catia (King Arthur: Legend of the Sword)
      26. Arthur/Vortigern (King Arthur: Legend of the Sword)
      27. Earl of Mercia/Vortigern (King Arthur: Legend of the Sword)
      28. Uther Pendragon/Vortigern (King Arthur: Legend of the Sword)
    96. Kingsman (Movies) (9)

      1. Harry Hart | Galahad & Merlin (Kingsman (Movies))
      2. Harry Hart | Galahad/Gary "Eggsy" Unwin (Kingsman (Movies))
      3. Harry Hart | Galahad/Merlin (Kingsman (Movies))
      4. Harry Hart | Galahad/Merlin/Gary "Eggsy" Unwin (Kingsman (Movies))
      5. Harry Hart | Galahad/Percival (Kingsman (Movies))
      6. James | Lancelot/Merlin (Kingsman (Movies))
      7. James | Lancelot/Percival (Kingsman) (Kingsman (Movies))
      8. Merlin/Gary "Eggsy" Unwin (Kingsman (Movies))
      9. Merlin/Percival (Kingsman (Movies))
    97. Kong: Skull Island (2017) (5)

      1. Jack Chapman/Preston Packard
      2. James Conrad/Mason Weaver & Kong
      3. James Conrad/Mason Weaver (Kong: Skull Island)
      4. James Conrad/Mason Weaver/Kong
      5. James Conrad/Preston Packard
    98. Labyrinth (1986) (1)

      1. Jareth/Sarah Williams
    99. Ladyhawke (1985) (2)

      1. Isabeau d'Anjou/Etienne Navarre (Ladyhawke (1985))
      2. Isabeau d'Anjou/Philippe Gaston/Etienne Navarre (Ladyhawke (1985))
    100. Land of the Dead (2005) (2)

      1. Charlie & Riley Denbo
      2. Riley Denbo & Slack
    101. A League of Their Own (1992) (4)

      1. Kit Keller/Doris Murphy
      2. Kit Keller/OFC
      3. Kit Keller/Mae Mordabito
      4. Mae Mordabito/Doris Murphy
    102. Legends of the Fall (1994) (20)

      1. Col. William Ludlow & One Stab
      2. Col. William Ludlow & Roscoe Decker
      3. Col. William Ludlow & Susannah Fincannon Ludlow
      4. Col. William Ludlow & Tristan Ludlow
      5. Col. William Ludlow/Isabel Ludlow
      6. Roscoe Decker/Pet Decker
      7. Susannah Fincannon Ludlow & Isabel Two | Isabel Decker Ludlow
      8. Susannah Fincannon Ludlow/Alfred Ludlow
      9. Susannah Fincannon Ludlow/Samuel Ludlow
      10. Tristan Ludlow & Alfred Ludlow
      11. Tristan Ludlow & Isabel Two | Isabel Decker Ludlow
      12. Tristan Ludlow & John O'Banion
      13. Tristan Ludlow & One Stab
      14. Tristan Ludlow & Samuel Ludlow
      15. Tristan Ludlow & Samuel Ludlow & Alfred Ludlow
      16. Tristan Ludlow & The Bear
      17. Tristan Ludlow/Isabel Two | Isabel Decker Ludlow
      18. Tristan Ludlow/Isabel Two | Isabel Decker Ludlow/Susannah Fincannon Ludlow
      19. Tristan Ludlow/Susannah Fincannon Ludlow
      20. Tristan Ludlow/Susannah Fincannon Ludlow/Alfred Ludlow
    103. Legion (2010) (3)

      1. Cary Loudermilk & Kerry Loudermilk
      2. Cary Loudermilk/Kerry Loudermilk
      3. Sydney "Syd" Barrett/David Haller
    104. Lemonade Mouth (2011) (12)

      1. Charlie Delgado & Mo Banjaree
      2. Charlie Delgado & Stella Yamada
      3. Charlie Delgado & Wen Gifford
      4. Mo Banjaree/Stella Yamada & Olivia White
      5. Stella Yamada & Olivia White
      6. Stella Yamada & Olivia White & Mo Banjaree
      7. Stella Yamada & Wen Gifford
      8. Stella Yamada/Olivia White
      9. Jules/Stella Yamada
      10. Mo Banjaree/Stella Yamada
      11. Olivia White & Mo Banjaree
      12. Wen Gifford/Olivia White
    105. Les Misérables (Movie 1952) (6)

      1. Genflou/Jean Valjean (Les Misérables (Movie 1952)
      2. Genflou/Robert/Javert/Jean Valjean (Les Misérables (Movie 1952)
      3. Javert/Jean Valjean (Les Misérables (Movie 1952)
      4. Jean Valjean/Marius (Les Misérables (Movie 1952)
      5. Robert/Javert/Jean Valjean (Les Misérables (Movie 1952)
      6. Robert/Jean Valjean (Les Misérables (Movie 1952)
    106. Lilo & Stitch (2002) (1)

      1. Lilo Pelekai/Stitch | Experiment 626 (Lilo & Stitch (2002))
    107. The Lion in Winter (1968) (3)

      1. Richard "The Lionheart" of England/Philip II of France/Geoffrey Plantagenet (TLiW)
      2. Richard I of England/Geoffrey Plantagenet
      3. Richard I of England/Geoffrey Plantagenet&Henry II of England
    108. The Little Mermaid (1989) (2)

      1. Ariel/Triton (The Little Mermaid (1989))
      2. Ariel/Ursula (The Little Mermaid (1989))
    109. Little Women (1994) (1)

      1. Friedrich Bhaer/Josephine March (Little Women 1994)
    110. Logan Lucky (2017) (6)

      1. Clyde Logan & Jimmy Logan
      2. Clyde Logan & Jimmy Logan & Mellie Logan
      3. Jimmy Logan & Sadie Logan
      4. Mellie Logan & Sadie Logan
      5. Sarah Grayson/Clyde Logan
      6. Sylvia Harrison/Jimmy Logan
    111. The Losers (2010) (3)

      1. Carlos "Cougar" Alvarez & Jake Jensen (The Losers (2010))
      2. Carlos "Cougar" Alvarez/Jake Jensen (The Losers (2010))
      3. Jake Jensen & Linwood "Pooch" Porteous (The Losers (2010))
    112. Love Actually (2003) (1)

      1. Peter (Love Actually)/Mark (Love Actually)/Juliet (Love Actually)
    113. Mad Max Series (Movies) (5)

      1. Capable/Nux (Mad Max)
      2. Cheedo the Fragile/The Dag (Mad Max)
      3. Furiosa/Max Rockatansky
      4. Furiosa/The Valkyrie (Mad Max)
      5. The Splendid Angharad/Furiosa
    114. The Magic of Ordinary Days (2005) (1)

      1. Olivia Dunne/Ray Singleton
    115. The Magnificent Seven (2016) (10)

      1. Goodnight Robicheaux/Billy Rocks (Mag 7 2016)
      2. Joshua Faraday/Teddy Q (Mag 7 2016)
      3. Joshua Faraday/Vasquez (Mag 7 2016)
      4. Red Harvest & Vasquez & Sam Chisolm (Mag 7 2016)
      5. Red Harvest/Vasquez (Mag 7 2016)
      6. Red Harvest/Vasquez/Sam Chisolm (Mag 7 2016)
      7. Sam Chisolm & Emma Cullen & Red Harvest & Vasquez (Mag 7 2016)
      8. Sam Chisolm/Goodnight Robicheaux (Mag 7 2016)
      9. Sam Chisolm/Goodnight Robicheaux/Billy Rocks (Mag 7 2016)
      10. Sam Chisolm/Joshua Faraday (Mag 7 2016)
    116. Mamma Mia! (2008) (1)

      1. Sam Carmichael/Donna Sheridan
    117. The Man From U.N.C.L.E. (2015) (3)

      1. Illya Kuryakin/Gaby Teller (The Man From U.N.C.L.E. (2015))
      2. Illya Kuryakin/Gaby Teller/Napoleon Solo (The Man From U.N.C.L.E. (2015))
      3. Illya Kuryakin/Napoleon Solo (The Man From U.N.C.L.E. (2015))
    118. The Martian (2015) (2)

      1. Chris Beck/Beth Johanssen/Mark Watney (The Martian (2015))
      2. Mark Watney & Ares III Crew (The Martian (2015))
    119. Marvel Cinematic Universe (256)

      1. Actor Playing Loki/Actor Playing Thor (MCU)
      2. Alexander Pierce & Nick Fury (MCU)
      3. Alexander Pierce & Steve Rogers (MCU)
      4. Algrim/Malekith (MCU)
      5. Ancient One & Karl Mordo & Stephen Strange (MCU)
      6. Ancient One & Stephen Strange (MCU)
      7. Bruce Banner & Brunnhilde | Valkyrie (MCU)
      8. Bruce Banner & Loki (MCU)
      9. Bruce Banner & Peter Parker (MCU)
      10. Bruce Banner & Tony Stark (MCU)
      11. Bruce Banner/Brunnhilde | Valkyrie (MCU)
      12. Bruce Banner/Brunnhilde | Valkyrie/Thor (MCU)
      13. Bruce Banner/Darcy Lewis (MCU)
      14. Bruce Banner/Loki (MCU)
      15. Bruce Banner/Pepper Potts/Tony Stark (MCU)
      16. Bruce Banner/Peter Parker (MCU)
      17. Bruce Banner/Peter Parker/Tony Stark (MCU)
      18. Bruce Banner/Steve Rogers/Tony Stark (MCU)
      19. Bruce Banner/Thor (MCU)
      20. Bruce Banner/Tony Stark (MCU)
      21. Brunnhilde | Valkyrie & En Dwi Gast | Grandmaster (MCU)
      22. Brunnhilde | Valkyrie & James "Rhodey" Rhodes
      23. Brunnhilde | Valkyrie & Loki (MCU)
      24. Brunnhilde | Valkyrie & Maria Hill
      25. Brunnhilde | Valkyrie & Maria Hill & Sif
      26. Brunnhilde | Valkyrie & Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      27. Brunnhilde | Valkyrie & Sam Wilson (MCU)
      28. Brunnhilde | Valkyrie & Sif (MCU)
      29. Brunnhilde | Valkyrie & Steve Rogers (MCU)
      30. Brunnhilde | Valkyrie & Thor (Marvel) (MCU)
      31. Brunnhilde | Valkyrie & Thor (MCU)
      32. Brunnhilde | Valkyrie & Tony Stark (MCU)
      33. Brunnhilde | Valkyrie/Gamora (MCU)
      34. Brunnhilde | Valkyrie/Hela (MCU)
      35. Brunnhilde | Valkyrie/Hulk (MCU)
      36. Brunnhilde | Valkyrie/Loki/Sif (MCU)
      37. Brunnhilde | Valkyrie/Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      38. Brunnhilde | Valkyrie/Pepper Potts (MCU)
      39. Brunnhilde | Valkyrie/Sif (MCU)
      40. Brunnhilde | Valkyrie/Thor (MCU)
      41. Christine Everheart/Tony Stark (MCU)
      42. Christine Palmer & Stephen Strange (MCU)
      43. Christine Palmer/Stephen Strange (MCU)
      44. Clint Barton & Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      45. Clint Barton & Phil Coulson & Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      46. Clint Barton/Loki (MCU)
      47. Clint Barton/Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      48. Clint Barton/Phil Coulson (MCU)
      49. Clint Barton/Sam Wilson (MCU)
      50. Cloak of Levitation/Stephen Strange (MCU)
      51. Councilwoman Hawley/Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      52. Darcy Lewis & Thor (MCU)
      53. Darcy Lewis/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      54. Dave & Kurt & Luis (Ant-Man movies) & Stephen Strange (MCU)
      55. Drax the Destroyer & Gamora & Groot & Peter Quill & Rocket Raccoon (MCU)
      56. Drax the Destroyer & Peter Quill (MCU)
      57. Drax the Destroyer/Peter Quill (MCU)
      58. En Dwi Gast | Grandmaster/Loki & Thor (MCU)
      59. En Dwi Gast | Grandmaster/Loki (MCU)
      60. En Dwi Gast | Grandmaster/Thor (MCU)
      61. Female Raft Guard/Wanda Maximoff (MCU)
      62. Fenrir/Loki (MCU)
      63. Frigga & Loki (MCU)
      64. Frigga | Freyja & Loki & Thor (MCU)
      65. Gamora & Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      66. Gamora & Nebula & Loki & Thor (MCU)
      67. Gamora & Nebula (MCU)
      68. Gamora & Peter Quill (MCU)
      69. Gamora & Rocket Raccoon (MCU)
      70. Gamora/Jane Foster (MCU)
      71. Gamora/Loki (MCU)
      72. Gamora/Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      73. Gamora/Nebula (MCU)
      74. Gamora/Peter Quill (MCU)
      75. Groot & Rocket Raccoon (MCU)
      76. Hank Pym & Hope Van Dyne (MCU)
      77. Heimdall & Loki & Thor (MCU)
      78. Heimdall & Loki (MCU)
      79. Heimdall & Loki/Thor (MCU)
      80. Heimdall & Nick Fury (MCU)
      81. Heimdall & Thor (MCU)
      82. Heimdall/Hela (MCU)
      83. Heimdall/Loki (MCU)
      84. Heimdall/Loki/Thor (MCU)
      85. Heimdall/Nick Fury (MCU)
      86. Heimdall/Sam Wilson (MCU)
      87. Heimdall/Thor (MCU)
      88. Hela & Loki & Thor (MCU)
      89. Hela & Loki (MCU)
      90. Hela/Fenrir (MCU)
      91. Hope Van Dyne/Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      92. Howard The Duck & Rocket Raccoon & Groot & Cosmo
      93. Hulk & Brunnhilde | Valkyrie (MCU)
      94. Hulk & Loki (MCU)
      95. Hulk/Loki (MCU)
      96. Hulk/Thor (MCU)
      97. James "Bucky" Barnes & Clint Barton & Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      98. James "Bucky" Barnes & Loki (MCU)
      99. James "Bucky" Barnes & Maria Hill (MCU)
      100. James "Bucky" Barnes & Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      101. James "Bucky" Barnes & Sam Wilson (MCU)
      102. James "Bucky" Barnes/Darcy Lewis (MCU)
      103. James "Bucky" Barnes/Jane Foster (MCU)
      104. James "Bucky" Barnes/Loki (MCU)
      105. James "Bucky" Barnes/Loki/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      106. James "Bucky" Barnes/Maria Hill (MCU)
      107. James "Bucky" Barnes/Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      108. James "Bucky" Barnes/Sam Wilson (MCU)
      109. James "Bucky" Barnes/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      110. James "Bucky" Barnes/Steve Rogers/Sam Wilson (MCU)
      111. James "Bucky" Barnes/Tony Stark (MCU)
      112. James "Rhodey" Rhodes/Tony Stark (MCU)
      113. Jane Foster & Maria Hill & Wanda Maximoff & Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      114. Jane Foster & Maria Hill (MCU)
      115. Jane Foster/Sif (MCU)
      116. Jane Foster/Sif/Thor (MCU)
      117. Jane Foster/Thor (MCU)
      118. Karl Mordo & Stephen Strange (MCU)
      119. Karl Mordo/Stephen Strange (MCU)
      120. Korg of Krona & Guardians of the Galaxy Team (MCU)
      121. Korg of Krona & Loki (MCU)
      122. Korg of Krona & Miek (MCU)
      123. Korg of Krona & Thor (MCU)
      124. Korg of Krona/Loki (MCU)
      125. Korg of Krona/Miek (MCU)
      126. Kraglin Obfonteri/Rocket Raccoon/Yondu Udonta (MCU)
      127. Kraglin Obfonteri/Stakar Ogord/Yondu Udonta (MCU)
      128. Kraglin Obfonteri/Yondu Udonta (MCU)
      129. Loki & Stephen Strange (MCU)
      130. Loki & Thor (MCU)
      131. Loki & Tony Stark (MCU)
      132. Loki & Valkyrie & Sif & Thor & Heimdall (MCU)
      133. Loki & Wanda Maximoff (MCU)
      134. Loki & Yondu Udonta (MCU)
      135. Loki/Bruce Banner/Brunnhilde | Valkyie (MCU)
      136. Loki/Pepper Potts/Tony Stark (MCU)
      137. Loki/Sam Wilson (MCU)
      138. Loki/Sif (MCU)
      139. Loki/Sif/Thor (MCU)
      140. Loki/Snakes
      141. Loki/Stephen Strange (MCU)
      142. Loki/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      143. Loki/Thor (MCU)
      144. Loki/Thor/Snakes
      145. Loki/Thor/Tentacles
      146. Loki/Thor/Valkyrie (MCU)
      147. Loki/Tony Stark (MCU)
      148. Loki/Valkyrie (MCU)
      149. Loki/Wanda Maximoff (MCU)
      150. Luis (Ant-Man movies) & Scott Lang (MCU)
      151. Mantis & Gamora (MCU)
      152. Mantis & Guardians of the Galaxy Team (MCU)
      153. Mantis & Peter Quill (MCU)
      154. Mantis & Rocket Raccoon (MCU)
      155. Mantis/Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      156. Mantis/Nebula (MCU)
      157. Maria Hill & James "Rhodey" Rhodes (MCU)
      158. Maria Hill & Laura Barton (MCU)
      159. Maria Hill & Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      160. Maria Hill & Nick Fury (MCU)
      161. Maria Hill & Okoye (MCU)
      162. Maria Hill & Pepper Potts (MCU)
      163. Maria Hill & Sam Wilson (MCU)
      164. Maria Hill & Sif (MCU)
      165. Maria Hill & T'Challa (MCU)
      166. Maria Hill & Wanda Maximoff (MCU)
      167. Maria Hill/Sam Wilson (MCU)
      168. Maria Hill/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      169. May Parker & Peter Parker (MCU)
      170. May Parker & Tony Stark (MCU)
      171. Meredith Quill & Yondu Udonta (MCU)
      172. Meredith Quill/Yondu Udonta (MCU)
      173. Natasha Romanov & Valkyrie & Gamora (MCU)
      174. Natasha Romanov/Peggy Carter (MCU)
      175. Natasha Romanov/Tony Stark (MCU)
      176. Nebula & Yondu Udonta (MCU)
      177. Nebula/Kraglin Obfonteri (MCU)
      178. Nebula/Tony Stark (MCU)
      179. Nebula/Valkyrie (MCU)
      180. Ned Leeds & Peter Parker (MCU)
      181. Nick Fury & Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      182. Nick Fury & Steve Rogers (MCU)
      183. Nick Fury & Tony Stark (MCU)
      184. Nick Fury/Loki (MCU)
      185. Nick Fury/Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      186. Nick Fury/Thor (MCU)
      187. Nick Fury/Tony Stark (MCU)
      188. Peggy Carter/James "Bucky" Barnes/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      189. Pepper Potts/Tony Stark (MCU)
      190. Peter Parker & Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      191. Peter Parker & Stephen Strange (MCU)
      192. Peter Parker & Thor (MCU)
      193. Peter Parker & Tony Stark (MCU)
      194. Peter Parker/Tony Stark (MCU)
      195. Peter Quill & Peter Quill's Grandfather (MCU)
      196. Peter Quill & Stephen Strange (MCU)
      197. Peter Quill & Yondu Udonta (MCU)
      198. Peter Quill/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      199. Phil Coulson/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      200. Pietro Maximoff & Wanda Maximoff (MCU)
      201. Pietro Maximoff/Wanda Maximoff (MCU)
      202. Pietro Maximoff/Wanda Maximoff/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      203. Pre-Serum Steve Rogers/Pre-Winter Soldier Bucky Barnes/Winter Soldier Bucky Barnes
      204. Rocket Raccoon & Groot & Cosmo (MCU)
      205. Rocket Raccoon/Yondu Udonta (MCU)
      206. Rocket Racoon & Scott Lang (MCU)
      207. Scott Lang & Cassie Lang (MCU)
      208. Scott Lang & Hank Pym (MCU)
      209. Scott Lang & Sam Wilson (MCU)
      210. Scott Lang/Sam Wilson (MCU)
      211. Scott Lang/Wanda Maximoff (MCU)
      212. Sharon Carter/Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      213. Sharon Carter/Peggy Carter (MCU)
      214. Sharon Carter/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      215. Stakar Ogord & Yondu Udonta (MCU)
      216. Stakar Ogord/Yondu Udonta (MCU)
      217. Stephen Strange & Wong (MCU)
      218. Stephen Strange (MCU) & Cloak of Levitation (MCU)
      219. Steve Rogers & Allied soldiers (MCU)
      220. Steve Rogers & Howling Commandos (MCU)
      221. Steve Rogers & Maria Hill (MCU)
      222. Steve Rogers & Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      223. Steve Rogers & Sam Wilson (MCU)
      224. Steve Rogers & T'Challa (MCU)
      225. Steve Rogers & Tony Stark (MCU)
      226. Steve Rogers/Hydra Agents (MCU)
      227. Steve Rogers/Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      228. Steve Rogers/Natasha Romanov/Sam Wilson (MCU)
      229. Steve Rogers/Sam Wilson (MCU)
      230. Steve Rogers/Thor (MCU)
      231. Steve Rogers/Tony Stark (MCU)
      232. T'Challa & Thor (MCU)
      233. T'Challa/Thor (MCU)
      234. Taneleer Tivan & Cosmo
      235. Taneleer Tivan & Howard the Duck
      236. Teela (Black Panther) & Natasha Romanoff (MCU)
      237. Thor/Loki & The Avengers (MCU)
      238. Thor/Loki/Stephen Strange (MCU)
      239. Thor/Sam Wilson (MCU)
      240. Thor/Tony Stark (MCU)
      241. Thor/Valkyrie (MCU)
      242. Tony Stark & Rocket Raccoon (MCU)
      243. Tony Stark/Sam Wilson (MCU)
      244. Valkyrie & Sam Wilson (MCU)
      245. Valkyrie & Sif (MCU)
      246. Valkyrie/Sam Wilson (MCU)
      247. Wanda Maximoff & Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      248. Wanda Maximoff & Steve Rogers & Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      249. Wanda Maximoff & Steve Rogers (MCU)
      250. Wanda Maximoff/Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      251. Wanda Maximoff/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      252. Wanda Maximoff/Tony Stark (MCU)
      253. Curtis Hoyle/Billy Russo
      254. James "Bucky" Barnes/Clint Barton (MCU)
      255. Pre-Serum Steve Rogers/Post-Serum Steve Rogers/James "Bucky" Barnes
      256. Pre-Serum Steve Rogers/Winter Soldier Bucky Barnes
    120. Master and Commander - All Media Types (2)

      1. Jack Aubrey & Stephen Maturin (Master and Commander - AMT)
      2. Jack Aubrey/Stephen Maturin (Master and Commander - AMT)
    121. Megamind (2010) (3)

      1. Megamind & Metro Man (Megamind)
      2. Megamind/Roxanne Ritchi (Megamind)
      3. Minion & Roxanne Ritchi (Megamind)
    122. Men in Black (Movies) (1)

      1. Agent Jay & Agent Kay (Men in Black)
    123. Midnight Cowboy (1969) (1)

      1. Joe Buck/Rico "Ratso" Rizzo
    124. Mighty Ducks (Movies) (2)

      1. Adam Banks/Charlie Conway (Mighty Ducks (Movies))
      2. Dwayne Robertson/Fulton Reed (Mighty Ducks (Movies))
    125. Miller's Crossing (1990) (8)

      1. Bernie Bernbaum/Tom Reagan
      2. Eddie Dane/Johnny Caspar
      3. Eddie Dane/Tom Reagan
      4. Tom Reagan/Leo O'Bannon
      5. Verna Bernbaum & Bernie Bernbaum
      6. Verna Bernbaum/Tom Reagan/Leo O'Bannon
      7. Mink Larouie/Bernie Bernbaum
      8. Mink Larouie/Eddie Dane
    126. Moana (2016) (6)

      1. Heihei & Maui & Moana Waialiki
      2. Maui & Moana Waialiki (Moana (2016))
      3. Maui/Moana Waialiki (Moana (2016))
      4. Moana Waialiki & Tui Waialiki (Moana (2016))
      5. Moana Waialiki/The Ocean
      6. Sina Waialiki/Tui Waialiki (Moana (2016))
    127. Monsters Inc (2001) (1)

      1. Boo/James P. "Sulley" Sullivan (Monsters Inc (2001))
    128. Morgan (2016) (13)

      1. Amy Menser & Lee Weathers
      2. Amy Menser/Lee Weathers
      3. Amy Menser/Morgan
      4. Brenda Finch/Darren Finch
      5. Lee Weathers & Lui Cheng
      6. Lee Weathers & Morgan
      7. Lee Weathers & Skip Vronsky
      8. Lee Weathers/Lui Cheng
      9. Lee Weathers/Morgan
      10. Lee Weathers/Original Female Character
      11. Lee Weathers/Skip Vronsky
      12. Ted Brenner/Original Female Character
      13. Ted Brenner/Original Male Character
    129. The Mummy Series (5)

      1. Ardeth Bay/Evy Carnahan O'Connell (The Mummy)
      2. Ardeth Bay/Evy Carnahan O'Connell/Rick O'Connell (The Mummy)
      3. Evy Carnahan O'Connell/Rick O'Connell (The Mummy)
      4. Imhotep/Evy Carnahan O'Connell (The Mummy)
      5. Jonathan Carnahan & Evy Carnahan O'Connell (The Mummy)
    130. Murder on the Orient Express (2017) (2)

      1. Bouc/Hercule Poirot (Murder on the Orient Express 2017)
      2. John Arbuthnot/Mary Debenham (Murder on the Orient Express 2017)
    131. My Bodyguard (1980) (1)

      1. Ricky Linderman/Clifford Peache
    132. My Fair Lady (1964) (2)

      1. Eliza Doolittle/Freddy Eynsford-Hill (My Fair Lady (1964))
      2. Henry Higgins/Hugh Pickering (My Fair Lady (1964))
    133. Neighbors | Bad Neighbours (Movies) (5)

      1. Mac Radner & Teddy Sanders
      2. Pete Regazolli & Teddy Sanders
      3. Pete Regazolli/Darren
      4. Kelly Radner/Mac Radner
      5. Pete Regazolli/Teddy Sanders
    134. Newsies (1992) (2)

      1. David Jacobs/Jack Kelly (Newsies (1992))
      2. Spot Conlon/Racetrack Higgins (Newsies (1992))
    135. The Nice Guys (2016) (6)

      1. Jackson Healy & Holly March & Holland March
      2. Jackson Healy/Holland March & Holly March
      3. Holland March & Holly March
      4. Jackson Healy & Holland March
      5. Jackson Healy & Holly March
      6. Jackson Healy/Holland March
    136. Now You See Me (Movies) (10)

      1. Dylan Rhodes & Jack Wilder (Now You See Me)
      2. J. Daniel Atlas & Dylan Rhodes (Now You See Me)
      3. J. Daniel Atlas & Henley Reeves & Merritt McKinney & Jack Wilder (Now You See Me)
      4. J. Daniel Atlas & Lula May & Merritt McKinney & Jack Wilder (Now You See Me)
      5. J. Daniel Atlas & Lula May (Now You See Me)
      6. J. Daniel Atlas & Walter Mabry (Now You See Me)
      7. J. Daniel Atlas/Henley Reeves (Now You See Me)
      8. Lula May & Henley Reeves (Now You See Me)
      9. Lula May/Jack Wilder (Now You See Me)
      10. Thaddeus Bradley & Dylan Rhodes (Now You See Me)
    137. Olympus Has Fallen (Movies) (1)

      1. Benjamin Asher/Mike Banning
    138. Pacific Rim (Movies) (15)

      1. Chuck Hansen/Hercules Hansen (Pacific Rim)
      2. Hannibal Chau/Newton Geiszler (Pacific Rim)
      3. Hannibal Chau/Newton Geiszler/Hermann Gottlieb (Pacific Rim)
      4. Hercules Hansen/Stacker Pentecost (Pacific Rim)
      5. Mako Mori/Stacker Pentecost (Pacific Rim)
      6. Newton Geiszler/Hermann Gottlieb (Pacific Rim)
      7. Raleigh Becket & Mako Mori (Pacific Rim)
      8. Raleigh Becket & Tendo Choi (Pacific Rim)
      9. Raleigh Becket/Chuck Hansen/Mako Mori (Pacific Rim)
      10. Raleigh Becket/Mako Mori (Pacific Rim)
      11. Raleigh Becket/Tendo Choi (Pacific Rim)
      12. Raleigh Becket/Yancy Becket (Pacific Rim)
      13. Tendo Choi & Newton Geiszler (Pacific Rim)
      14. Tendo Choi/Newton Geiszler (Pacific Rim)
      15. Tendo Choi/Newton Geiszler/Hermann Gottlieb (Pacific Rim)
    139. Percy Jackson and the Olympians & Related Fandoms - All Media Types (13)

    140. Peter Pan (1953) (6)

      1. Captain Hook/Wendy Darling
      2. Peter Pan/Tinker Bell (Peter Pan (1953))
      3. Tinker Bell/Pirates
      4. Wendy Darling/Pirates
      5. Wendy Darling/The Lost Boys
      6. Captain Hook/Tinker Bell
    141. Pirates of the Caribbean (Movies) (3)

      1. Groves & Gillette & Norrington
      2. James Norrington & Governor Swann
      3. James Norrington/Elizabeth Swann (Pirates of the Caribbean)
    142. Pleasantville (1998) (1)

      1. George Parker/Betty Parker/Bill Johnson
    143. Power Rangers (2017) (14)

      1. Billy Cranston & Jason Lee Scott & Kimberly Hart
      2. Billy Cranston & Jason Lee Scott (Power Rangers (2017))
      3. Billy Cranston & Kimberly Hart & Jason Lee Scott (Power Rangers)
      4. Billy Cranston/Jason Lee Scott (Power Rangers (2017))
      5. Billy Cranston/Jason Lee Scott (Power Rangers)
      6. Billy Cranston/Jason Lee Scott/Kimberly Hart
      7. Billy Cranston/Kimberly Hart/Jason Lee Scott/Zack Taylor/Trini (Power Rangers (2017))
      8. Billy Cranston/Kimberly Hart/Jason Lee Scott/Zack Taylor/Trini (Power Rangers)
      9. Kimberly Hart & Jason Lee Scott (Power Rangers (2017))
      10. Kimberly Hart/Jason Lee Scott (Power Rangers (2017))
      11. Kimberly Hart/Trini (Power Rangers)
      12. Rita Repulsa/Trini (Power Rangers)
      13. Rita Repulsa/Zordon (Power Rangers)
      14. Zack Taylor & Trini (Power Rangers (2017))
    144. Predestination (2014) (4)

      1. The Barkeeper/The Fizzle Bomber
      2. Jane/The Barkeeper
      3. The Unmarried Mother/Jane/The Barkeeper
      4. The Unmarried Mother/The Barkeeper
    145. Pretty In Pink (1986) (7)

      1. Blane McDonnagh/Andie Walsh
      2. Blane McDonnagh/Steff McKee
      3. Duckie Dale/Andie Walsh
      4. Duckie Dale/Blane McDonnagh
      5. Duckie Dale/Iona (Pretty In Pink)
      6. Duckie Dale/Steff McKee
      7. Steff McKee/Andie Walsh
    146. Pride (2014) (3)

      1. Cliff & Hefina
      2. Gail/Zoe
      3. Gethin/Jonathan (Pride)
    147. Priest (2011) (1)

      1. Black Hat/Priest (Priest)
    148. Princess Bride (1987) (1)

      1. Fezzik/Inigo Montoya (Princess Bride (1987))
    149. Princess Protection Program (2009) (6)

      1. Carter Mason & Ed
      2. Carter Mason & Joe Mason
      3. Carter Mason & Rosalinda Fiore
      4. Rosalinda Fiore & Carter Mason & Ed
      5. Rosalinda Fiore & Ed
      6. Rosalinda Fiore/Carter Mason
    150. The Producers (2005) (1)

      1. Max Bialystock/Leopold "Leo" Bloom (The Producers (2005))
    151. Psychometry (2013) (1)

      1. Yang Chun-dong/Kim Jun
    152. Push (2009) (2)

      1. Nick Gant/Cassie Holmes (Push (2009))
      2. Pusher(s)/Cassie Holmes
    153. Rapid Fire (1992) (1)

      1. Jake Lo/Mace Ryan
    154. Ravenous (1999) (1)

      1. John Boyd/Ives
    155. Re-Animator (Movies) (2)

      1. Daniel Cain & Herbert West (Re-Animator (Movies))
      2. Daniel Cain/Herbert West (Re-Animator (Movies))
    156. RED (Movies) (5)

      1. Ivan Simanov/Victoria Winslow & William Cooper (RED)
      2. Ivan Simanov/Victoria Winslow (RED)
      3. William Cooper & Frank Moses (RED)
      4. William Cooper & Victoria Winslow (RED)
      5. William Cooper/Frank Moses (RED)
    157. Resident Evil (Movieverse) (3)

      1. Albert Wesker/Alice (Resident Evil)
      2. Alexander "Sasha" Kozachenko/Leon S. Kennedy
      3. Leon S. Kennedy/Chris Redfield (Resident Evil (Movieverse))
    158. Rise of the Planet of the Apes (Movies) (2)

      1. Caesar/Cornelia/Koba
      2. Caesar/Koba
    159. Rogue One: A Star Wars Story (2016) (52)

      1. Bail Organa & Mon Mothma & Senator Pamlo
      2. Bail Organa/Cassian Andor
      3. Cassian Andor & Galen Erso (RO)
      4. Cassian Andor & his parents
      5. Cassian Andor & Jyn Erso & Chirrut Îmwe & Baze Malbus & Bodhi Rook (Rogue One)
      6. Cassian Andor & Jyn Erso & K-2SO (RO)
      7. Cassian Andor & K-2SO (RO)
      8. Cassian Andor & Leia Organa (Rogue One)
      9. Cassian Andor & other Rebel spies
      10. Cassian Andor & Rebel soldiers
      11. Cassian Andor/Bodhi Rook (Rogue One)
      12. Cassian Andor/Davits Draven (Rogue One)
      13. Cassian Andor/Galen Erso (RO)
      14. Cassian Andor/Jyn Erso (Rogue One)
      15. Cassian Andor/Jyn Erso/Chirrut Îmwe/Baze Malbus/Bodhi Rook (RO)
      16. Cassian Andor/Jyn Erso/Chirrut Îmwe/K-2SO/Baze Malbus/Bodhi Rook (RO)
      17. Cassian Andor/Jyn Erso/K-2SO (Rogue One)
      18. Cassian Andor/Jyn Erso/Orson Krennic (Rogue One)
      19. Cassian Andor/K-2SO (Rogue One)
      20. Cassian Andor/K-2SO/Bodhi Rook (RO)
      21. Cassian Andor/K-2SO/Tentacles
      22. Cassian Andor/Leia Organa (Rogue One)
      23. Cassian Andor/Original Male Character(s) (Rogue One)
      24. Cassian Andor/Orson Krennic (Rogue One)
      25. Chirrut Îmwe/Baze Malbus (Rogue One)
      26. Chirrut Îmwe/Baze Malbus/Bodhi Rook (RO)
      27. Chirrut Îmwe/Baze Malbus/K-2SO
      28. Darth Vader/Wilhuff Tarkin (Rogue One)
      29. Galen Erso & Bodhi Rook (Rogue One)
      30. Galen Erso & Jyn Erso & Orson Krennic (RO)
      31. Galen Erso & Jyn Erso (RO)
      32. Galen Erso/Bodhi Rook (RO)
      33. Galen Erso/Jyn Erso (Rogue One)
      34. Galen Erso/Lyra Erso & Saw Gerrera
      35. Galen Erso/Lyra Erso (Rogue One)
      36. Galen Erso/Lyra Erso/Orson Krennic (Rogue One)
      37. Galen Erso/Orson Krennic & Jyn Erso (RO)
      38. Galen Erso/Orson Krennic (Rogue One)
      39. Jyn Erso & Bodhi Rook (Rogue One)
      40. Jyn Erso & Saw Gerrera (Rogue One)
      41. Jyn Erso/Bodhi Rook & Galen Erso
      42. Jyn Erso/Bodhi Rook (Rogue One)
      43. Jyn Erso/K-2SO (RO)
      44. Jyn Erso/Leia Organa (Rogue One)
      45. K-2SO/Bodhi Rook (RO)
      46. Lyra Erso & Orson Krennic (Rogue One)
      47. Lyra Erso/Orson Krennic (Rogue One)
      48. Mon Mothma/Tynnra Pamlo (Rogue One)
      49. Orson Krennic/Darth Vader (RO)
      50. Orson Krennic/Wilhuff Tarkin (RO)
      51. Tentacles/Cassian Andor & K-2SO
      52. Mon Mothma/Antoc Merrick
    160. Romy and Michele's High School Reunion (1997) (1)

      1. Heather Mooney/Clarence (Romy and Michele's High School Reunion)
    161. Scooby Doo - All Media Types (2)

      1. Daphne Blake/Fred Jones
      2. Velma Dinkley/Marcie "Hot Dog Water" Fleach
    162. Scott Pilgrim - All Media Types (4)

      1. Envy Adams/Knives Chau/Kim Pine
      2. Envy Adams/Kim Pine
      3. Envy Adams/Knives Chau
      4. Knives Chau/Kim Pine
    163. Sense and Sensibility (1995) (2)

      1. Christopher Brandon/Elinor Dashwood (S&S 1995)
      2. Elinor Dashwood/Edward Ferrars (S&S 1995)
    164. The Shadow (1994) (4)

      1. Lamont Cranston & Margo Lane
      2. Lamont Cranston/Margo Lane/Shiwan Khan
      3. Lamont Cranston/Margo Lane
      4. Lamont Cranston/Shiwan Khan
    165. Shanghai Noon (Movies) (2)

      1. Chon Wang & Pei Pei
      2. Chon Wang/Roy O'Bannon
    166. The Shape of Water (2017) (9)

      1. Giles & Zelda Fuller
      2. Giles (The Shape of Water)/Original Male Character
      3. Giles/Robert Hoffstetler | Dimitri
      4. Robert Hoffstetler | Dimitri & Elisa Esposito
      5. Robert Hoffstetler | Dimitri/Original Male Character
      6. The Asset/Elisa Esposito
      7. Elisa Esposito & Giles
      8. Elisa Esposito & Zelda Fuller
      9. Elisa Esposito/Zelda Fuller
    167. The Silmarillion and other histories of Middle-Earth - J. R. R. Tolkien (120)

      1. Aerin/Aredhel (Silm)
      2. Aerin/Morwen Eledhwen (Silmarillion)
      3. Aerin/Rían of the House of Bëor (Silmarillion)
      4. Almarian/Núneth (Silmarillion)
      5. Amarië/Finrod Felagund | Findaráto (Silmarillion)
      6. Amlach & Maedhros | Maitimo (Silmarillion)
      7. Amras/Nellas (Silmarillion)
      8. Anairë/Fingolfin | Ñolofinwë (Silmarillion)
      9. Andreth/Galadriel (Silmarillion)
      10. Aredhel & Celegorm | Turcafinwë (Silmarillion)
      11. Aredhel & Fingon | Findekáno (Silmarillion)
      12. Aredhel & Idril Celebrindal & Meleth (Nurse of Eärendil) (Silmarillion)
      13. Aredhel & Idril Celebrindal (Silmarillion)
      14. Aredhel & Írimë (Silmarillion)
      15. Aredhel & Maeglin | Lómion (Silmarillion)
      16. Aredhel & Original Female Character(s)
      17. Aredhel/Celegorm | Turcafinwë (Silmarillion)
      18. Aredhel/Eöl (Silmarillion - Tolkien)
      19. Aredhel/Eöl/Rog (Silmarillion)
      20. Aredhel/Galadriel (Silmarillion - Tolkien)
      21. Aredhel/Haleth of the Haladin (Silmarillion)
      22. Aredhel/Idril Celebrindal (Silmarillion)
      23. Aredhel/Original Female Character(s) (Silmarillion)
      24. Aredhel/Vána (Silmarillion)
      25. Arien/Ungoliant (Silmarillion)
      26. Aulë | Mahal/Durin (Silmarillion)
      27. Azaghâl & Maedhros | Maitimo (Silmarillion)
      28. Barahir (First Age)/Emeldir (Silmarillion)
      29. Barahir (First Age)/Finrod Felagund | Findaráto (Silmarillion)
      30. Beleg Cúthalion/Mablung of Doriath & Eöl & Nellas (Silm)
      31. Beleg Cúthalion/Mablung of Doriath (Silmarillion)
      32. Beleg Cúthalion/Túrin Turambar (Silmarillion)
      33. Bëor the Old/Finrod Felagund | Findaráto (Silmarillion)
      34. Beren Erchamion & Emeldir (Silmarillion)
      35. Beren Erchamion/Tevildo (Silmarillion)
      36. Caranthir | Morifinwë & Maglor | Makalaurë (Silmarillion)
      37. Caranthir | Morifinwë/Haleth of the Haladin (Silmarillion)
      38. Celebrimbor & Maglor (Silmarillion)
      39. Celebrimbor & Orodreth (Silmarillion)
      40. Celebrimbor | Telperinquar & Curufin | Curufinwë (Silmarillion)
      41. Celebrimbor | Telperinquar & Narvi (Silmarillion)
      42. Celebrimbor | Telperinquar/Narvi (Silmarillion)
      43. Celebrimbor/Finrod (Silmarillion)
      44. Celebrimbor/Maeglin (Silmarillion)
      45. Celegorm | Turcafinwë & Curufin | Curufinwë (Silmarillion)
      46. Curufin & Finrod (Silmarillion)
      47. Curufin | Curufinwë & Maglor | Makalaurë (Silmarillion)
      48. Curufin | Curufinwë & Telchar (Silmarillion)
      49. Curufin | Curufinwë/Edrahil/Finrod Felagund | Findaráto (Silmarillion)
      50. Curufin | Curufinwë/Finrod Felagund | Findaráto (Silmarillion)
      51. Curufin | Curufinwë/Maglor | Makalaurë (Silmarillion)
      52. Edrahil & Finrod (Silmarillion)
      53. Elbereth Gilthoniel | Varda Elentári/Eärendil (Silmarillion)
      54. Elbereth Gilthoniel | Varda Elentári/Eärendil/Elwing (Silmarillion)
      55. Elbereth Gilthoniel | Varda Elentári/Galadriel | Artanis (Silmarillion)
      56. Elemmírë/Írimë | Lalwen (Silmarillion)
      57. Elendil & Elrond (Silmarillion)
      58. Elendil's wife & Tar-Míriel (Silmarillion)
      59. Elwing/Original Female Character(s) (Silmarillion)
      60. Emeldir & Morwen Eledhwen (Silmarillion)
      61. Eöl/Fëanor | Curufinwë (Silmarillion)
      62. Eöl/Rog
      63. Eönwë/Sauron | Mairon (Silmarillion)
      64. Erendis/Almarian (Silmarillion)
      65. Erestor/Glorfindel (Silmarillion)
      66. Evranin/Gereth (Silmarillion)
      67. Fëanor | Curufinwë & Sons of Fëanor (Silmarillion)
      68. Fëanor | Curufinwë/Fingolfin | Ñolofinwë (Silmarillion)
      69. Fëanor | Curufinwë/Finwë (Silmarillion)
      70. Fëanor | Curufinwë/Maedhros | Maitimo (Silmarillion)
      71. Fëanor | Curufinwë/Nerdanel (Silmarillion)
      72. Fëanor | Curufinwë/Sons of Fëanor (Silmarillion)
      73. Finarfin | Arafinwë & Fingolfin | Nolofinwë (Silmarillion)
      74. Finarfin | Arafinwë & Finrod Felagund | Findaráto (Silmarillion)
      75. Finarfin | Arafinwë & Galadriel | Artanis (Silmarillion)
      76. Fingon & Maeglin (Silmarillion)
      77. Fingon | Findekáno & Maedhros | Maitimo (Silmarillion)
      78. Fingon | Findekáno & Turgon of Gondolin & Aredhel
      79. Fingon | Findekáno & Turgon of Gondolin (Silmarillion)
      80. Fingon | Findekáno/Maedhros | Maitimo (Silmarillion)
      81. Finrod & Haleth (Silmarillion)
      82. Finrod Felagund | Findaráto & Galadriel | Artanis (Silmarillion)
      83. Fíriel of Númenor/Tar-Míriel (Silmarillion)
      84. Galadriel | Artanis/Lúthien Tinúviel (Silmarillion)
      85. Galadriel | Artanis/Melian (Silmarillion)
      86. Gilmith/Uinen (Silmarillion)
      87. Gurthang & Túrin Turambar (Silmarillion)
      88. Haleth/Original Female Character(s) (Silmarillion)
      89. Haleth/spider of Nan Dungortheb (Silmarilion)
      90. Húrin Thalion/Morwen Eledhwen (Silmarillion)
      91. Idril Celebrindal/Maeglin | Lómion/Tuor (Silmarillion)
      92. Ilmarë/Thuringwethil (Silmarillion)
      93. Indis & Fingolfin (Silmarillion)
      94. Indis/Nerdanel (Silmarillion)
      95. Lalaith/Niënor Níniel (Silmarillion)
      96. Lindissë/Silmariën (Silmarillion)
      97. Lindórië & Inzilbêth (Silmarillion)
      98. Lúthien Tinúviel/Thuringwethil (Silmarillion)
      99. Maedhros | Maitimo & Maglor | Makalaurë (Silmarillion)
      100. Maedhros | Maitimo/Maglor | Makalaurë (Silmarillion)
      101. Maedhros/Fingon/Fingon's Wife (Silmarillion)
      102. Maglor | Makalaurë/Sauron | Mairon (Silmarillion)
      103. Meleth/Rôg (Silmarillion)
      104. Mithrellas/Nimrodel (Silmarillion)
      105. Morgoth Bauglir | Melkor/Nienna (Silmarillion)
      106. Morgoth Bauglir | Melkor/Sauron | Mairon (Silmarillion)
      107. Nellas/Rían of the House of Bëor (Silmarillion)
      108. Niënor Níniel/Túrin Turambar (Silmarillion)
      109. Original Avari Character/Original Avari Character
      110. Tar-Anárion's daughters/Tar-Ancalimë (Silmarillion)
      111. Tar-Míriel & Tar-Palantir (Silmarillion)
      112. Tar-Míriel/Original Female Character(s) (Silmarillion)
      113. Tar-Míriel/Uinen (Silmarillion)
      114. Tar-Telperiën/Original Female Character(s) (Silmarillion)
      115. Telchar & Gamil Zirak
      116. Thuringwethil & Mairon | Sauron (Silmarillion)
      117. Treebeard | Fangorn/Yavanna Kementári (Silmarillion)
      118. Anairë/Eärwen (Silmarillion)
      119. Aredhel/Elenwë (Silmarillion)
      120. Elrond & Cirdan
    168. Singin' in the Rain (1952) (3)

      1. Cosmo Brown & Kathy Selden
      2. Cosmo Brown/Don Lockwood
      3. Cosmo Brown/Don Lockwood/Kathy Selden
    169. Sleeping Beauty (1959) (5)

      1. Aurora & Maleficent (SB 1959)
      2. Aurora/Maleficent (SB 1959)
      3. Aurora/Prince Philip (SB 1959)
      4. Maleficent/Prince Philip (SB 1959)
      5. Aurora/Elsa (Disney)
    170. The Slipper and the Rose (1976) (5)

      1. Edward & John
      2. Edward/Cinderella/John
      3. Edward/John
      4. Edward/John & Cinderella
      5. Cinderella/Edward (Slipper and the Rose)
    171. Sniper (1993) (1)

      1. Thomas Beckett/Richard Miller
    172. South Park (4)

      1. Craig Tucker/Tweek Tweak
      2. Eric Cartman/Butters Stotch
      3. Kenny McCormick/Butters Stotch
      4. Kyle Broflovski/Stan Marsh
    173. Spy (2015) (7)

      1. 50 Cent/Nancy B. Artingstall (Spy (2015))
      2. Nancy B. Artingstall & Susan Cooper & Sharon (Spy 2015)
      3. Nancy B. Artingstall & Susan Cooper (Spy (2015))
      4. Rayna Boyanov/Susan Cooper (Spy (2015))
      5. Susan Cooper & Rayna Boyanov
      6. Susan Cooper & Rick Ford
      7. Susan Cooper/Bradley Fine/Rick Ford (Spy (2015))
    174. Spy Kids (Movies) (1)

      1. Gregorio Cortez/Ingrid Cortez (Spy Kids)
    175. Star Trek: Alternate Original Series (Movies) (22)

      1. Amanda Grayson/Winona Kirk (AoS)
      2. Gaila & Jaylah (AOS)
      3. Gaila/Nyota Uhura (AOS)
      4. James T. Kirk & Winona Kirk (AOS)
      5. James T. Kirk/Leonard "Bones" McCoy (ST:AOS)
      6. James T. Kirk/Leonard "Bones" McCoy/Spock (ST:AOS)
      7. James T. Kirk/Spock & Winona Kirk (AOS)
      8. James T. Kirk/Spock (AOS)
      9. Jaylah & James T. Kirk (AOS)
      10. Jaylah & Nyota Uhura (AOS)
      11. Jaylah/James T. Kirk (AOS)
      12. Jaylah/Montgomery "Scotty" Scott (AOS)
      13. Leonard "Bones" McCoy/Christopher Pike (ST:AOS)
      14. Leonard "Bones" McCoy/Nyota Uhura (ST:AOS)
      15. Leonard "Bones" McCoy/Original Male Alien Character(s) (AOS)
      16. Leonard "Bones" McCoy/Spock (ST:AOS)
      17. Leonard "Bones" McCoy/Tentacles (AOS)
      18. McCoy & Spock (AOS)
      19. Montgomery "Scotty" Scott/Nyota Uhura (AoS)
      20. Spock & Christopher Pike (AOS)
      21. Spock & Nyota Uhura (AOS)
      22. Spock & Spock Prime (AOS)
    176. Star Trek: The Original Series (19)

      1. Christine Chapel & Geoffrey M'Benga & Leonard "Bones" McCoy (ST:TOS)
      2. Geoffrey M'Benga & Leonard "Bones" McCoy (ST:TOS)
      3. Geoffrey M'Benga & Spock (ST:TOS)
      4. James T Kirk & Saavik (ST:TOS)
      5. James T. Kirk & Leonard "Bones" McCoy (ST:TOS)
      6. James T. Kirk & Spock (ST:TOS)
      7. James T. Kirk/Leonard "Bones" McCoy (TOS)
      8. James T. Kirk/Leonard "Bones" McCoy/Spock (ST:TOS)
      9. James T. Kirk/Spock & Leonard McCoy (TOS)
      10. James T. Kirk/Spock (ST:TOS)
      11. Leonard "Bones" McCoy & Spock (ST:TOS)
      12. Leonard "Bones" McCoy/Mirror Spock (TOS)
      13. Leonard "Bones" McCoy/Original Male Alien Character(s)
      14. Leonard "Bones" McCoy/Spock (ST:TOS)
      15. Montgomery "Scotty" Scott/Nyota Uhura (TOS)
      16. Saavik & Spock (ST:TOS)
      17. Spock & Christopher Pike (TOS)
      18. Spock & Nyota Uhura (ST:TOS)
      19. Spock & Sybok (TOS)
    177. Star Wars (Marvel Comics) (16)

      1. Chelli Lona Aphra/Hera Syndulla
      2. Chelli Lona Aphra/Luke Skywalker
      3. Chelli Lona Aphra/Magna Tolvan (SW Marvel)
      4. Chelli Lona Aphra/Sana Starros (SW Marvel)
      5. Janus Kasmir/Kleeve (Marvel Comics)
      6. Karé Kun/Jessika Pava (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      7. Karé Kun/Temmin "Snap" Wexley (Sequel Trilogy)
      8. Lando Calrissian/Ssaria (SW Marvel)
      9. Leia Organa/Evaan Verlaine (SW Marvel)
      10. Luke Skywalker/Sana Starros (SW Marvel)
      11. Pash Davane/Leia Organa (SW Marvel)
      12. Poe Dameron/Terex (SW Marvel)
      13. Shara Bey/Leia Organa (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      14. Suralinda Javos/Jessika Pava
      15. Suralinda Javos/Karé Kun (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      16. Suralinda Javos/Karé Kun/Jessika Pava
    178. Star Wars Original Trilogy (66)

      1. Anakin Skywalker | Darth Vader & Lando Calrissian/Lobot
      2. Anakin Skywalker | Darth Vader/Lando Calrissian
      3. Bail Organa/Breha Organa & Leia Organa (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      4. Bail Organa/Breha Organa & Luke Skywalker (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      5. Bail Organa/Breha Organa (Original Trilogy)
      6. Biggs Darklighter & Luke Skywalker (Star Wars OT)
      7. Biggs Darklighter/Luke Skywalker (OT)
      8. Boba Fett/Oola (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      9. Chewbacca & Han Solo (Star Wars OT)
      10. Chewbacca & Leia Organa (Star Wars OT)
      11. Darth Vader & Grand Moff Tarkin (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      12. Firmus Piett & Luke Skywalker (Star Wars OT)
      13. Firmus Piett/Darth Vader (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      14. Lando Calrissian/Biggs Darklighter (Original Trilogy)
      15. Lando Calrissian/Darth Vader (Original Trilogy)
      16. Lando Calrissian/Han Solo (Original Trilogy)
      17. Lando Calrissian/Leia Organa (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      18. Lando Calrissian/Leia Organa/Han Solo (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      19. Lando Calrissian/Leia Organa/Han Solo/Luke Skywalker (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      20. Lando Calrissian/Leia Organa/Luke Skywalker (Original Trilogy)
      21. Lando Calrissian/Lobot (Original Trilogy)
      22. Lando Calrissian/Lobot (SW OT)
      23. Lando Calrissian/Luke Skywalker (Original Trilogy)
      24. Lando Calrissian/Luke Skywalker/Han Solo (Original Trilogy)
      25. Lando Calrissian/Sheev Palpatine | Darth Sideous
      26. Leia Organa & Darth Vader (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      27. Leia Organa & Luke Skywalker & Han Solo (Star Wars OT)
      28. Leia Organa & Luke Skywalker (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      29. Leia Organa & R2-D2 (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      30. Leia Organa & Sheev Palpatine (Original Trilogy)
      31. Leia Organa/Darth Vader (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      32. Leia Organa/Han Solo & Luke Skywalker (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      33. Leia Organa/Han Solo (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      34. Leia Organa/Luke Skywalker (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      35. Leia Organa/Luke Skywalker/Han Solo (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      36. Luke Skywalker & Darth Vader (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      37. Luke Skywalker & Han Solo (Star Wars OT)
      38. Luke Skywalker/Darth Vader (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      39. Luke Skywalker/Darth Vader/Sheev Palpatine (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      40. Luke Skywalker/Leia Organa/Darth Vader (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      41. Luke Skywalker/Leia Organa/Darth Vader/Sheev Palpatine (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      42. Luke Skywalker/Sheev Palpatine (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      43. Mon Mothma & Leia Organa (Original Trilogy)
      44. Mon Mothma & Luke Skywalker (Star Wars OT)
      45. Mon Mothma/Leia Organa (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      46. Obi-Wan Kenobi & Han Solo (Star Wars OT)
      47. Obi-Wan Kenobi & Leia Organa (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      48. Obi-Wan Kenobi & Luke Skywalker (Star Wars OT)
      49. Obi-Wan Kenobi & R2-D2 (Star Wars OT)
      50. Obi-Wan Kenobi/Luke Skywalker (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      51. Oola/Leia Organa (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      52. Owen Lars/Beru Whitesun & Leia Organa (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      53. Owen Lars/Beru Whitesun & Luke Skywalker (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      54. Owen Lars/Beru Whitesun (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      55. R2-D2 & Luke Skywalker (Star Wars OT)
      56. Sheev Palpatine/Darth Vader (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      57. Toryn Farr/Leia Organa (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      58. Toryn Farr/Original Female Character(s)
      59. Wedge Antilles & Luke Skywalker (Star Wars OT)
      60. Wedge Antilles & Tycho Celchu & Wes Janson & Derek "Hobbie" Klivian & Luke Skywalker (Star Wars OT)
      61. Wedge Antilles & Wes Janson (Original Trilogy)
      62. Wedge Antilles/Luke Skywalker (OT)
      63. Wes Janson & Derek "Hobbie" Klivian (Original Trilogy)
      64. Wilhuff Tarkin/Darth Vader (Original Trilogy)
      65. Kylo Ren & Yoda
      66. Wedge Antilles/Soontir Fel
    179. Star Wars Prequel Trilogy (56)

      1. Anakin Skywalker & Shmi Skywalker (Prequel Trilogy)
      2. Bail Organa & Leia Organa (Prequel Trilogy)
      3. Bail Organa/Breha Organa (Prequel Trilogy)
      4. Bail Organa/Breha Organa/Obi-Wan Kenobi (Prequel Trilogy)
      5. Beru Whitesun/Original Female Character(s) (Prequel Trilogy)
      6. Breha Organa & Leia Organa (Prequel Trilogy)
      7. Breha Organa/Original Female Character(s) (Prequel Trilogy)
      8. Depa Billaba & Mace Windu & Obi-Wan Kenobi (Prequel Trilogy)
      9. Depa Billaba & Mace Windu (Prequel Trilogy)
      10. Dexter Jettster/Obi-Wan Kenobi (Prequel Trilogy)
      11. Dooku | Darth Tyranus & Palpatine | Darth Sidious (Prequel Trilogy)
      12. Dooku/Qui-Gon Jinn (Prequel Trilogy)
      13. Hego Damask | Darth Plagueis & Sheev Palpatine | Darth Sidious (Prequel Trilogy)
      14. Jar Jar Binks & Anakin Skywalker (PT)
      15. Kit Fisto/Mace Windu
      16. Kit Fisto/Plo Koon (Prequel Trilogy)
      17. Obi-Wan Kenobi & Anakin Skywalker (Prequel Trilogy)
      18. Obi-Wan Kenobi/Anakin Skywalker (Prequel Trilogy)
      19. Obi-Wan Kenobi/Bail Organa (Prequel Trilogy)
      20. Obi-Wan Kenobi/Darth Maul (Prequel Trilogy)
      21. Obi-Wan Kenobi/Mace Windu (Prequel Trilogy)
      22. Obi-Wan Kenobi/Sabé (Prequel Trilogy)
      23. Padmé Amidala & Bail Organa (Prequel Trilogy)
      24. Padmé Amidala & Dooku (Prequel Trilogy)
      25. Padmé Amidala & Jar Jar Binks (PT)
      26. Padmé Amidala & Jobal Naberrie (Prequel Trilogy)
      27. Padmé Amidala & Mon Mothma (Prequel Trilogy)
      28. Padmé Amidala & Sheev Palpatine | Darth Sidious (Prequel Trilogy)
      29. Padmé Amidala & Shmi Skywalker (Prequel Trilogy)
      30. Padmé Amidala & Yoda (Prequel Trilogy)
      31. Padmé Amidala/Anakin Skywalker (Prequel Trilogy)
      32. Padmé Amidala/Anakin Skywalker/Sheev Palpatine (Prequel Trilogy)
      33. Padmé Amidala/Bail Organa (Prequel Trilogy)
      34. Padmé Amidala/Bail Organa/Breha Organa (Prequel Trilogy)
      35. Padmé Amidala/Breha Organa (Prequel Trilogy)
      36. Padmé Amidala/Cordé (Prequel Trilogy)
      37. Padmé Amidala/Cordé/Dormé/Moteé/Versé (Prequel Trilogy)
      38. Padmé Amidala/Dooku (Prequel Trilogy)
      39. Padmé Amidala/Dormé (Prequel Trilogy)
      40. Padmé Amidala/Eirtaé (Prequel Trilogy)
      41. Padmé Amidala/Eirtaé/Rabé/Sabé/Saché/Yané (Prequel Trilogy)
      42. Padmé Amidala/Mon Mothma (Prequel Trilogy)
      43. Padmé Amidala/Obi-Wan Kenobi (Prequel Trilogy)
      44. Padmé Amidala/Obi-Wan Kenobi/Anakin Skywalker (Prequel Trilogy)
      45. Padmé Amidala/Sabé (Prequel Trilogy)
      46. Padmé Amidala/Sheev Palpatine (Prequel Trilogy)
      47. Padmé Amidala/Siri Tachi (Prequel Trilogy)
      48. Qui-Gon Jinn & Anakin Skywalker (PT)
      49. Qui-Gon Jinn/Obi-Wan Kenobi (Prequel Trilogy)
      50. Qui-Gon Jinn/Shmi Skywalker (PT)
      51. Sheev Palpatine & Anakin Skywalker (Prequel Trilogy)
      52. Sheev Palpatine/Anakin Skywalker (Prequel Trilogy)
      53. Sheev Palpatine/Finis Valorum (Prequel Trilogy)
      54. Shmi Skywalker & Beru Whitesun (Prequel Trilogy)
      55. Shmi Skywalker/Original Female Character(s) (Prequel Trilogy)
      56. Kylo Ren & Yoda
    180. Star Wars Sequel Trilogy (107)

      1. Amilyn Holdo & Leia Organa (Sequel Trilogy)
      2. Amilyn Holdo/Leia Organa (Sequel Trilogy)
      3. Anglang Lehet/Kedpin Shoklop
      4. Armitage Hux/Ben Solo | Kylo Ren (Sequel Trilogy)
      5. BB-8 & Poe Dameron & Finn (Sequel Trilogy)
      6. BB-8 & Poe Dameron (Sequel Trilogy)
      7. BB-8 & Poe Dameron/Finn (Sequel Trilogy)
      8. BB-8 & R2-D2 (Sequel Trilogy)
      9. BB-8/BB-9E (Sequel Trilogy)
      10. BB-8/Poe Dameron (Sequel Trilogy)
      11. BB-8/R2-D2 (Sequel Trilogy)
      12. Ben Solo | Kylo Ren & Han Solo (Sequel Trilogy)
      13. Chewbacca & Ben Solo | Kylo Ren (Sequel Trilogy)
      14. Chewbacca & Finn (Sequel Trilogy)
      15. Chewbacca & Han Solo (Sequel Trilogy)
      16. Chewbacca & Porgs
      17. Chewbacca & R2D2 & Rey & Luke Skywalker (Sequel Trilogy)
      18. Chewbacca & R2D2 & Rey (Sequel Trilogy)
      19. Chewbacca & Rey (Sequel Trilogy)
      20. Chewbacca/Ben Solo | Kylo Ren (Sequel Trilogy)
      21. Chewbacca/Maz Kanata (Sequel Trilogy)
      22. CT-6116 | Kix/Reveth (Sequel Trilogy)
      23. DJ/Finn (Sequel Trilogy)
      24. DJ/Master Codebreaker (Sequel Trilogy)
      25. DJ/Rose Tico/Finn (Sequel Trilogy)
      26. Finn & Han Solo (Sequel Trilogy)
      27. Finn & Paige Tico (Sequel Trilogy)
      28. Finn & Phasma (Sequel Trilogy)
      29. Finn & Rebel Character(s) (Sequel Trilogy)
      30. Finn & Rey (Sequel Trilogy)
      31. Finn & Stormtrooper Character(s) (Sequel Trilogy)
      32. Finn/Ben Solo | Kylo Ren (Sequel Trilogy)
      33. Finn/Phasma (Sequel Trilogy)
      34. Finn/Rey (Sequel Trilogy)
      35. Finn/Rey/Rose Tico (Sequel Trilogy)
      36. Finn/Rose Tico (Sequel Trilogy)
      37. Jessika Pava/Korr Sella (Sequel Trilogy)
      38. Jessika Pava/Paige Tico (Sequel Trilogy)
      39. Jessika Pava/Rey (Sequel Trilogy)
      40. Jessika Pava/Rose Tico (Sequel Trilogy)
      41. Kaydel Ko Connix & Leia Organa (Sequel Trilogy)
      42. Kaydel Ko Connix & Poe Dameron (Sequel Trilogy)
      43. Kaydel Ko Connix/Amilyn Holdo (Sequel Trilogy)
      44. Kaydel Ko Connix/Leia Organa/Amilyn Holdo (Sequel Trilogy)
      45. Kaydel Ko Connix/Poe Dameron (Sequel Trilogy)
      46. Kaydel Ko Connix/Rey (Sequel Trilogy)
      47. Kylo Ren & Yoda
      48. Kylo Ren/Rey (Sequel Trilogy)
      49. Leia Organa & Ben Solo & Han Solo (Sequel Trilogy)
      50. Leia Organa & Kylo Ren (Sequel Trilogy)
      51. Leia Organa & Luke Skywalker (Sequel Trilogy)
      52. Leia Organa/Amilyn Holdo/Poe Dameron
      53. Leia Organa/Han Solo & Ben Solo | Kylo Ren (Sequel Trilogy)
      54. Leia Organa/Han Solo (Sequel Trilogy)
      55. Leia Organa/Kaydel Ko Connix (Sequel Trilogy)
      56. Leia Organa/Korr Sella (Sequel Trilogy)
      57. Leia Organa/Luke Skywalker (Sequel Trilogy)
      58. Luke Skywalker & Ben Solo | Kylo Ren (Sequel Trilogy)
      59. Luke Skywalker/Ben Solo | Kylo Ren (Sequel Trilogy)
      60. Master Codebreaker/Maz Kanata (Sequel Trilogy)
      61. Maz Kanata & Leia Organa (Sequel Trilogy)
      62. Maz Kanata & Rey (Sequel Trilogy)
      63. Paige Tico & Amilyn Holdo (Sequel Trilogy)
      64. Paige Tico & Poe Dameron (Sequel Trilogy)
      65. Paige Tico & Rose Tico (Sequel Trilogy)
      66. Paige Tico/Rose Tico (Sequel Trilogy)
      67. Phasma/Leia Organa (Sequel Trilogy)
      68. Phasma/Rey (Sequel Trilogy)
      69. Poe Dameron & Amilyn Holdo (Sequel Trilogy)
      70. Poe Dameron & Finn & Rey (Sequel Trilogy)
      71. Poe Dameron & Kylo Ren (Sequel Trilogy)
      72. Poe Dameron & Leia Organa (Sequel Trilogy)
      73. Poe Dameron & Paige Tico & Rose Tico (Sequel Trilogy)
      74. Poe Dameron & Rey (Sequel Trilogy)
      75. Poe Dameron & Rose Tico (Sequel Trilogy)
      76. Poe Dameron/Amilyn Holdo (Sequel Trilogy)
      77. Poe Dameron/Amilyn Holdo/Leia Organa (Sequel Trilogy)
      78. Poe Dameron/Armitage Hux (Sequel Trilogy)
      79. Poe Dameron/Ben Solo | Kylo Ren (Sequel Trilogy)
      80. Poe Dameron/Finn & Rey & Rose Tico (Sequel Trilogy)
      81. Poe Dameron/Finn & Rey (Sequel Trilogy)
      82. Poe Dameron/Finn & Rose Tico (Sequel Trilogy)
      83. Poe Dameron/Finn (Sequel Trilogy)
      84. Poe Dameron/Finn/Rey (Sequel Trilogy)
      85. Poe Dameron/Finn/Rey/Rose Tico (Sequel Trilogy)
      86. Poe Dameron/Finn/Rose Tico (Sequel Trilogy)
      87. Poe Dameron/Jessika Pava (Sequel Trilogy)
      88. Poe Dameron/Kylo Ren/Rey (Sequel Trilogy)
      89. Poe Dameron/Leia Organa (Sequel Trilogy)
      90. Poe Dameron/Leia Organa/Han Solo (Sequel Trilogy)
      91. Poe Dameron/Luke Skywalker (Sequel Trilogy)
      92. Poe Dameron/Paige Tico (Sequel Trilogy)
      93. Poe Dameron/Rey & BB-8 (Sequel Trilogy)
      94. Poe Dameron/Rey (Sequel Trilogy)
      95. R2D2 & Ben Solo | Kylo Ren (Sequel Trilogy)
      96. R2D2 & Luke Skywaker (Sequel Trilogy)
      97. Rey & BB-8 & Poe Dameron/Finn (Sequel Trilogy)
      98. Rey & Ben Solo | Kylo Ren (Sequel Trilogy)
      99. Rey & Caretakers of Ahch-to (Sequel Trilogy)
      100. Rey & Han Solo (Sequel Trilogy)
      101. Rey & Luke Skywalker (Sequel Trilogy)
      102. Rey/Luke Skywalker (Sequel Trilogy)
      103. Rey/Original Female Character(s) (Sequel Trilogy)
      104. Rey/Rose Tico (Sequel Trilogy)
      105. Rose Tico & Fathiers
      106. Snoke & Ben Solo | Kylo Ren (Sequel Trilogy)
      107. Snoke/Ben Solo | Kylo Ren (Sequel Trilogy)
    181. Star Wars: The Clone Wars (2008) - All Media Types (70)

      1. Aayla Secura/Luminara Unduli (Clone Wars)
      2. Ahsoka Tano & Anakin Skywalker & Barriss Offee (Star Wars: Clone Wars)
      3. Ahsoka Tano & Anakin Skywalker & Count Dooku (Star Wars: Clone Wars)
      4. Ahsoka Tano & Anakin Skywalker & Sheev Palpatine (Star Wars: Clone Wars)
      5. Ahsoka Tano & Barriss Offee & Padmé Amidala (Star Wars: Clone Wars)
      6. Ahsoka Tano & Darth Vader (Clone Wars)
      7. Ahsoka Tano & Mace Windu (Star Wars: Clone Wars)
      8. Ahsoka Tano & Padmé Amidala & Satine Kryze (Star Wars: Clone Wars)
      9. Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars) & Darth Maul (Clone Wars)
      10. Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars) & Darth Maul (Clone Wars) & Anakin Skywalker (Star Wars: Clone Wars)
      11. Ahsoka Tano (Star Wars: Clone Wars) & Count Dooku (Star Wars: Clone Wars)
      12. Ahsoka Tano (Star Wars: Clone Wars) & Sheev Palpatine (Star Wars: Clone Wars)
      13. Ahsoka Tano/Numa (Clone Wars)
      14. Anakin Skywalker & Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      15. Anakin Skywalker (Clone Wars)/Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)/Count Dooku (Clone Wars)
      16. Anakin Skywalker/Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      17. Anakin Skywalker/Sheev Palpatine (Star Wars: Clone Wars)
      18. Asajj Ventress & Ahsoka Tano & Anakin Skywalker (Star Wars: Clone Wars)
      19. Asajj Ventress/Barriss Offee (Clone Wars)
      20. Bail Organa/CT-7567 | Rex (Clone Wars)
      21. Barriss Offee/Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      22. CC-2224 | Cody & CT-7567 | Rex (Clone Wars)
      23. CC-2224 | Cody & Obi-Wan Kenobi (Clone Wars)
      24. CC-2224 | Cody/CT-7567 | Rex (Clone Wars)
      25. CC-2224 | Cody/Obi-Wan Kenobi (Clone Wars)
      26. CC-2224 | Cody/Obi-Wan Kenobi/CT-7567 | Rex (Clone Wars)
      27. CC-5052 | Bly/Aayla Secura (Clone Wars)
      28. CT-21-0408 | Echo/CT-27-5555 | Fives | ARC-5555/Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      29. CT-27-5555 | Fives | ARC-5555/Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      30. CT-27-5555 | Fives | ARC-5555/CT-7567 | Rex (Clone Wars)
      31. CT-6116 | Kix/CT-7567 | Rex/Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      32. CT-7567 | Rex & Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      33. CT-7567 | Rex & Anakin Skywalker (Clone Wars)
      34. CT-7567 | Rex & CC-1010 | Fox
      35. CT-7567 | Rex & CC-3636 | Wolffe (Clone Wars)
      36. CT-7567 | Rex/Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      37. CT-7567 | Rex/Anakin Skywalker (Clone Wars)
      38. Darth Maul (Clone Wars)/Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)/Anakin Skywalker (Star Wars: Clone Wars)
      39. Darth Maul/Sheev Palpatine (Clone Wars)
      40. Dogma (Star Wars)/Other(s) (Clone Wars)
      41. Dooku/Qui-Gon Jinn (Clone Wars)
      42. Kit Fisto/Obi-Wan Kenobi (Clone Wars)
      43. Latts Razzi/Asajj Ventress (Clone Wars)
      44. Obi-Wan Kenobi & Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      45. Obi-Wan Kenobi & Anakin Skywalker & Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      46. Obi-Wan Kenobi & Anakin Skywalker (Clone Wars)
      47. Obi-Wan Kenobi/Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      48. Obi-Wan Kenobi/Anakin Skywalker (Star Wars: Clone Wars)
      49. Obi-Wan Kenobi/Asajj Ventress (Clone Wars)
      50. Obi-Wan Kenobi/CT-7567 | Rex (Clone Wars)
      51. Obi-Wan Kenobi/Darth Maul (Clone Wars)
      52. Obi-Wan Kenobi/Quinlan Vos (Clone Wars)
      53. Obi-Wan Kenobi/Satine Kryze (Clone Wars)
      54. Padmé Amidala/Anakin Skywalker (Clone Wars)
      55. Padmé Amidala/Anakin Skywalker/Ahsoka Tano (Star Wars: Clone Wars)
      56. Padmé Amidala/Darth Maul (Clone Wars)
      57. Padmé Amidala/Dooku (Clone Wars)
      58. Padmé Amidala/Obi-Wan Kenobi/Darth Maul (Clone Wars)
      59. Padmé Amidala/Riyo Chuchi (Clone Wars)
      60. Padmé Amidala/Satine Kryze (Clone Wars)
      61. Plo Koon & CC-3636 | Wolffe (Clone Wars)
      62. Plo Koon/CC-3636 | Wolffe (Clone Wars)
      63. Qui-Gon Jinn/Obi-Wan Kenobi (Clone Wars)
      64. Riyo Chuchi/Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      65. Sheev Palpatine & Anakin Skywalker (Clone Wars)
      66. Steela Gerrera/Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      67. Yoda & Other(s) (Clone Wars)
      68. Kit Fisto/Mace Windu
      69. Kylo Ren & Yoda
      70. Mon Mothma/Antoc Merrick
    182. Starred Up (2013) (1)

      1. Oliver Baumer/Eric Love
    183. Stick It (2006) (1)

      1. Mina Hoyt/Wei Wei Yong
    184. Sucker Punch (2011) (4)

      1. Sweet Pea & Rocket & Baby Doll & Blondie & Amber
      2. Amber/Blondie (Sucker Punch)
      3. Baby Doll/Rocket (Sucker Punch)
      4. Sweet Pea & Rocket
    185. Talented Mr Ripley (1999) (4)

      1. Dickie Greenleaf/Peter Smith-Kingsley
      2. Dickie Greenleaf/Tom Ripley
      3. Meredith Logue/Marge Sherwood
      4. Tom Ripley/Peter Smith-Kingsley
    186. Tangled (2010) (8)

      1. Captain of the Guard & Eugene Fitzherbert | Flynn Rider (Tangled 2010)
      2. Eugene Fitzherbert | Flynn Rider & Rapunzel (Tangled 2010)
      3. Eugene Fitzherbert | Flynn Rider/Rapunzel (Tangled 2010)
      4. Maximus & Pascal & Rapunzel (Tangled 2010)
      5. Maximus & Rapunzel (Tangled 2010)
      6. Maximus/Rapunzel
      7. Pascal & Rapunzel (Tangled 2010)
      8. Pub Patrons/Rapunzel
    187. Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (Bay Movies) (6)

      1. Donatello & Leonardo & Michelangelo & Raphael & Original Character(s)
      2. Leatherhead & Michelangelo (TMNT - Bay Movies)
      3. Leonardo & Donatello (TMNT)
      4. Leonardo & Michelangelo (TMNT)
      5. Leonardo & Original Character(s)
      6. Raphael (TMNT)/Original Female Character(s) (TMNT - Bay Movies)
    188. The Thing (1982) (1)

      1. R. J. MacReady/Childs
    189. The Three Musketeers (2011) (1)

      1. Aramis/Athos (Three Musketeers (2011))
    190. Titan AE (2000) (1)

      1. Joseph Korso/Cale Tucker
    191. TMNT (2007) (3)

      1. Leonardo & Raphael (TMNT (2007))
      2. Leonardo/Raphael (TMNT (2007))
      3. Raphael & Michaelangelo (TMNT (2007))
    192. Tomorrow When the War Began (2010) (3)

      1. Ellie Linton & Corrie Mackenzie (TWTWB film)
      2. Ellie Linton & Robyn Mathers & Corrie Mackenzie & Fiona Maxwell (TWTWB film)
      3. Ellie Linton & Robyn Mathers (TWTWB film)
    193. Total Recall (2012) (1)

      1. Douglas Quaid | Carl Hauser/Lori Quaid (Total Recall (2012))
    194. Transformers (Bay Movies) (3)

      1. Carly Spencer & Izabella & Maggie Madsen & Mikaela Banes
      2. Izabella & Mikaela Banes
      3. Mikaela Banes & Optimus Prime (Transformers (Bay Movies))
    195. Transformers: Prime (7)

      1. Breakdown/Knock Out (Prime)
      2. Knock Out/Smokescreen (Prime)
      3. Knock Out/Wheeljack (Prime)
      4. Megatron/Optimus Prime (Prime)
      5. Megatron/Orion Pax (Prime)
      6. Megatron/Soundwave (Prime)
      7. Megatron/Starscream (Prime)
    196. Treasure Planet (2002) (1)

      1. Jim Hawkins/John Silver (Treasure Planet (2002))
    197. Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets (2017) (2)

      1. Laureline & Valerian (City of a Thousand Planets)
      2. Laureline/Valerian (City of a Thousand Planets)
    198. Van Helsing (2004) (3)

      1. Carl (Van Helsing) & Gabriel Van Helsing (Van Helsing (2004))
      2. Carl (Van Helsing)/Gabriel Van Helsing (Van Helsing (2004))
      3. Vladislaus Dracula/Gabriel Van Helsing (Van Helsing (2004))
    199. Vantage Point (2008) (1)

      1. Thomas Barnes/Kent Taylor
    200. The Vikings (1958) (2)

      1. Einar (The Vikings) & Eric (The Vikings)
      2. Einar (The Vikings)/Eric (The Vikings)
    201. Warcraft (2016) (15)

      1. Anduin Lothar/Llane Wrynn/Taria Wrynn (Warcraft (2016))
      2. Anduin Lothar/Taria Wrynn (Warcraft (2016))
      3. Durotan/Khadgar (Warcraft (2016))
      4. Garona Halforcen/Taria Wrynn (Warcraft (2016))
      5. Garona Halforcen/Taria Wrynn/Tentacles
      6. Gul'dan/Khadgar (Warcraft (2016))
      7. Khadgar & Garona Halforcen/Tentacles
      8. Khadgar/Anduin Lothar (Warcraft (2016))
      9. Khadgar/Frost Wolves
      10. Khadgar/Gryphon
      11. Khadgar/Orcs/Frost Wolves
      12. Khadgar/Tentacles
      13. Khadgar/Tentacles & Garona Halforcen/Tentacles
      14. Kalecgos/Khadgar
      15. Khadgar/Orcs
    202. What Happened To Monday (2017) (7)

      1. Friday Settman/Thursday Settman
      2. Monday & Tuesday & Wednesday & Thursday & Friday & Saturday & Sunday
      3. Monday Settman/Thursday Settman
      4. Monday Settman/Tuesday Settman
      5. Monday/Tuesday/Wednesday/Thursday/Friday/Saturday/Sunday
      6. Saturday Settman/Sunday Settman
      7. Thursday Settman/Wednesday Settman
    203. What We Do in the Shadows (2014) (4)

      1. Deacon/Stu (What We Do in the Shadows)
      2. Deacon/Stu/Viago/Vladislav (What We Do in the Shadows)
      3. Nick/Stu (What We Do in the Shadows)
      4. Viago/Vladislav (What We Do in the Shadows)
    204. While You Were Sleeping (1995) (1)

      1. Jack Callaghan/Lucy Moderatz
    205. Whip It (2009) (1)

      1. Bliss Cavendar/Pash
    206. Who Framed Roger Rabbit (1988) (1)

      1. Jessica Rabbit/Roger Rabbit (Who Framed Roger Rabbit)
    207. Wolverine (Movies) (7)

      1. Donald Pierce & Rictor (Logan)
      2. Laura Kinney/Logan (Wolverine (Movies))
      3. Remy LeBeau/Logan (Wolverine (Movies))
      4. Victor Creed/Logan (Wolverine (Movies))
      5. Victor Creed/Remy LeBeau (Wolverine (Movies))
      6. Victor Creed/Remy LeBeau/Logan (Wolverine (Movies))
      7. Logan & Charles Xavier
    208. Wreck-It Ralph (2012) (1)

      1. Wreck-It Ralph/Vanellope von Schweetz (Wreck-It Ralph (2012))
    209. X-Men (Alternate Timeline Movies) (23)

      1. Alex Summers & Scott Summers (ATM)
      2. Armando Muñoz/Alex Summers (ATM)
      3. En Sabah Nur/Charles Xavier (Alternate Timeline)
      4. En Sabah Nur/Warren Worthington III (Alternate Timeline)
      5. Erik Lehnsherr & Peter Maximoff (Alternate Timeline Movies)
      6. Erik Lehnsherr/En Sabah Nur (Alternate Timeline)
      7. Erik Lehnsherr/Logan (X-Men)/Charles Xavier (Alternate Timeline Movies)
      8. Erik Lehnsherr/Magda (Alternate Timeline)
      9. Erik Lehnsherr/Sebastian Shaw (Alternate Timeline Movies)
      10. Erik Lehnsherr/Sebastian Shaw/Charles Xavier (Alternate Timeline Movies)
      11. Hank McCoy/Charles Xavier (Alternate Timeline)
      12. Hank McCoy/Raven | Mystique (Alternate Timeline Movies)
      13. Jean Grey/Scott Summers (Alternate Timeline Movies)
      14. John Allerdyce/Bobby Drake (ATM)
      15. Jubilation Lee/Jean Grey (Alternate Timeline Movies)
      16. Jubilation Lee/Ororo Munro (Alternate Timeline Movies)
      17. Logan (X-Men)/Charles Xavier (Alternate Timeline Movies)
      18. Logan (X-Men)/Scott Summers (Alternate Timeline Movies)
      19. Ororo Munroe/Kurt Wagner (Alternate Timeline Movies)
      20. Peter Maximoff & Charles Xavier (Alternate Timeline Movies)
      21. Peter Maximoff & Ororo Munroe (Alternate Timeline Movies)
      22. Peter Maximoff & Raven | Mystique (Alternate Timeline Movies)
      23. Logan & Charles Xavier
    210. X-Men (Movieverse) (41)

      1. Alex Summers & Scott Summers (X-Men Movies)
      2. Betsy Braddock/Clarice Ferguson (X-Men Movies)
      3. Betsy Braddock/Peter Maximoff (X-Men Movies)
      4. Bobby Drake/Erik Lehnsherr (X-Men (Movieverse))
      5. Bobby Drake/Kitty Pryde (X-Men Movies)
      6. Clarice Ferguson/Kitty Pryde (X-Men Movies)
      7. Emma Frost/Raven | Mystique (X-Men (Movieverse))
      8. Erik Lehnsherr & Peter Maximoff (XCU)
      9. Erik Lehnsherr & Rogue (X-Men (Movieverse))
      10. Erik Lehnsherr/Charles Xavier (X-Men (Movieverse))
      11. Erik Lehnsherr/En Sabah Nur/Charles Xavier (X-Men (Movieverse))
      12. Erik Lehnsherr/Raven | Mystique (X-Men (Movieverse))
      13. Erik Lehnsherr/Raven | Mystique/Charles Xavier (X-Men (Movieverse))
      14. Hank McCoy/Scott Summers (Movieverse)
      15. Jean Grey & Charles Xavier (X-Men (Movieverse))
      16. Jean Grey & Erik Lehnsherr (X-Men (Movieverse))
      17. Jean Grey & Peter Maximoff
      18. Jean Grey/Charles Xavier (X-Men (Movieverse))
      19. Jean Grey/Jubilation Lee (X-Men Movies)
      20. Jean Grey/Ororo Munroe (X-Men (Movieverse))
      21. Jean Grey/Peter Maximoff/Scott Summers (X-Men Movies)
      22. Jean Grey/Scott Summers (X-Men Movies)
      23. Jubilation Lee/Kurt Wagner (X-Men Movies)
      24. Jubilation Lee/Ororo Munroe (X-Men Movies)
      25. Jubilation Lee/Peter Maximoff (X-Men Movies)
      26. Jubilation Lee/Scott Summers (X-Men Movies)
      27. Kitty Pryde/Piotr Rasputin (X-Men (Movieverse))
      28. Kitty Pryde/Rogue (X-Men (Movieverse))
      29. Logan & Peter Maximoff (X-Men Movies)
      30. Logan & Rogue (X-Men (Movieverse))
      31. Logan & Wade Wilson (X-Men Movies)
      32. Logan (X-Men)/Scott Summers (Movieverse)
      33. Marie D'Ancanto & Bobby Drake & Ellie Phimister & Kitty Pryde (X-Men Movies)
      34. Moira MacTaggert/Charles Xavier (X-Men Movies)
      35. Ororo Munroe/Kurt Wagner (X-Men (Movieverse))
      36. Peter Maximoff & Unnamed Younger Sister (X-Men Movies)
      37. Peter Maximoff & Wanda Maximoff (X-Men Movies)
      38. Raven | Mystique & Kurt Wagner (X-Men (Movieverse))
      39. Raven | Mystique/Kurt Wagner (X-Men (Movieverse))
      40. Raven | Mystique/Rogue (X-men (Movieverse))
      41. Victor Creed/Scott Summers (Movieverse)
    211. XX (2017) (1)

      1. Cora & Andy (XX (2017))
    212. Y tu mamá también (2001) (2)

      1. Luisa Cortés/Tenoch Iturbide/Julio Zapata
      2. Tenoch Iturbide/Julio Zapata
    213. Zombieland (2009) (2)

      1. Columbus & Tallahassee & Little Rock & Wichita (Zombieland)
      2. Columbus/Tallahassee (Zombieland)
    214. 三少爷的剑 | Sword Master (2016) (1)

      1. Yen Shih-San/Ah Chi
    215. 大武生 | My Kingdom (2011) (1)

      1. Yi-long/Er-kui
    216. 惡戰 | Once Upon A Time In Shanghai (2014) (1)

      1. Long Qi/Ma Yongzhen
    217. 激戰 | Unbeatable (2013) (1)

      1. Lin Si Qi/Ching Fai
    218. 黑社會 | Election (Movies) (1)

      1. Jimmy Lee/Fei Gei
    219. 경성학교: 사라진 소녀들 | The Silenced (2015) (1)

      1. Hong Yeon-deok/Cha Ju-ran
    220. 내부자들 | Inside Men (2015) (1)

      1. Ahn Sang-goo/Woo Jang-hoon
    221. 아가씨 | The Handmaiden (2016) (1)

      1. Hideko/Sook-hee (The Handmaiden)
  6. Music & Bands (13)

    1. Backstreet Boys (11)

      1. AJ McLean/Kevin Richardson (Backstreet Boys)
      2. Brian Littrell & Kevin Richardson (Backstreet Boys)
      3. Brian Littrell/AJ McLean (Backstreet Boys)
      4. Howie Dorough/AJ McLean (Backstreet Boys)
      5. Howie Dorough/Brian Littrell (Backstreet Boys)
      6. Howie Dorough/Kevin Richardson (Backstreet Boys)
      7. Nick Carter/AJ McLean (Backstreet Boys)
      8. Nick Carter/Brian Littrell (Backstreet Boys)
      9. Nick Carter/Howie Dorough (Backstreet Boys)
      10. Nick Carter/Jennifer Paige (Backstreet Boys)
      11. Nick Carter/Kevin Richardson (Backstreet Boys)
    2. Bad Blood - Taylor Swift (Music Video) (6)

      1. Catastrophe/Domino (Bad Blood)
      2. Arsyn/Catastrophe (Bad Blood)
      3. Catastrophe/Frostbyte (Bad Blood)
      4. Catastrophe/Knockout (Bad Blood)
      5. Catastrophe/The Trinity (Bad Blood)
      6. Justice/Luna (Bad Blood)
    3. Cobra Starship (3)

      1. Victoria Asher/Gabe Saporta
      2. Victoria Asher/Nate Novarro
      3. Victoria Asher/Nate Novarro/Gabe Saporta
    4. Gladiator - Dami Im (Music Video) (2)

      1. Mentor & White Warrior (Gladiator - Dami Im)
      2. Princess/White Warrior (Gladiator - Dami Im)
    5. LOONA (Korea Band) (6)

      1. Ha Sooyoung | Yves & Choi Yerim | Choerry
      2. Jung Jinsol | Jinsoul & Kim Jungeun | Kim Lip & Choi Yerim | Choerry
      3. Kim Jiwoo | Chuu/Ha Sooyoung | Yves
      4. Ha Sooyoung | Yves/Viian Wong | ViVi
      5. Jeon Heejin/Kim Hyunjin
      6. Jung Jinsol | Jinsoul/Kim Jungeun | Kim Lip
    6. My Chemical Romance (2)

      1. Bob Bryar/Gerard Way (My Chemical Romance)
      2. Ray Toro/Gerard Way (My Chemical Romance)
    7. Oh My Girl (Band) (10)

      1. Bae Yoobin | Binnie & Kim Jiho
      2. Choi Hyojung & Hyun Seunghee
      3. Hyojung & JinE & Mimi & YooA & Seunghee & Jiho & Binnie & Arin
      4. Kim Jiho & Shin Hyejin | JinE
      5. Bae Yoobin | Binnie/Kim Jiho
      6. Bae Yoobin | Binnie/Yoo Shiah | YooA
      7. Choi Hyojung & Kim Jiho
      8. Hyun Seunghee/Kim Jiho
      9. Kim Jiho/Yoo Shiah | YooA
      10. Kim Mihyun | Mimi/Yoo Shiah | YooA
    8. Panic! at the Disco (1)

      1. Spencer Smith/Brendon Urie (P!atD)
    9. Paper Walls - Marc Cohn (Song) (1)

      1. Narrator (Paper Walls)/Woman in Room 502
    10. Ready For It - Taylor Swift (Music Video) (2)

      1. Hooded Taylor Swift & Robo Taylor Swift
      2. Hooded Taylor Swift/Robo Taylor Swift
    11. SEVENTEEN (Band) (3)

      1. Choi Seungcheol | S.Coups/Hong Jisoo | Joshua/Wen Jun Hui | Jun
      2. Choi Seungcheol | S.Coups/Hong Jisoo | Joshua/Yoon Jeonghan
      3. Jeon Wonwoo/Kim Mingyu/Wen Jun Hui | Jun/Xu Ming Hao | The8
    12. SixTONES (Band) (4)

      1. Kyomoto Taiga/Tanaka Juri
      2. Kyomoto Taiga/Jesse Lewis
      3. Kyomoto Taiga/Matsumura Hokuto
      4. Morimoto Shintarou/Tanaka Juri
    13. TWICE (Band) (6)

      1. Nayeon & Jeongyeon & Momo & Sana & Jihyo & Mina & Dahyun & Chaeyoung & Tzuyu
      2. Hirai Momo/Im Nayeon
      3. Hirai Momo/Minatozaki Sana
      4. Hirai Momo/Myoui Mina
      5. Im Nayeon/Yoo Jeongyeon
      6. Myoui Mina/Son Chaeyoung
  7. No Media (3)

    1. Crossover Fandom (942)

      1. A. Skywalker | Darth Vader (SW Rebels) & Ahsoka Tano (SW Rebels) & B. Solo | Kylo Ren (SW ST)
      2. Aaron Burr (Hamilton - Miranda)/Jude St. Francis (A Little Life - Hanya Yanagihara)
      3. Abdul Haqq Walid (Rivers of London) & Jimmy Perez (Shetland - Ann Cleeves)
      4. Abe Morgan (Forever TV) & John Munch (Law & Order SVU)
      5. Abe Morgan (Forever)/Martha Rodgers (Castle)
      6. Aburame Shino (Naruto)/James "Bucky" Barnes (MCU)
      7. Ace McShane (Doctor Who 1963) & Bill Potts (Doctor Who 2005)
      8. Ace McShane (DW 1963) & Bill Potts (DW 2005)/Heather | The Pilot (DW 2005)
      9. Adaline (Age of Adaline)/Helen Magnus (Sanctuary)/Diana Prince (Wonder Woman 2017)
      10. The Administrator (Team Fortress 2) & Malory Archer (Archer)
      11. Agent 99 (Get Smart) & Peggy Carter (Agent Carter)
      12. Agrias Oaks (FFT) & Auron (FFX)
      13. Ahsoka Tano & Cassian Andor
      14. Ahsoka Tano (Star Wars Rebels) & Ben Solo | Kylo Ren (Star Wars Sequel Trilogy)
      15. Ahsoka Tano (Star Wars) & Angel (Angel: the Series)
      16. Ahsoka Tano (Star Wars)/Angel (Angel: the Series)
      17. Ahsoka Tano (Star Wars)/Diana Prince (DCEU)
      18. Aino (Kalevala)/Tuuri Hotakainen (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      19. Akechi Goro (Persona 5) & Winnie-the-Pooh (Winnie-the-Pooh - A. A. Milne)
      20. Akemi Homura (PMMM) & Kageyama "Mob" Shigeo (MP100)
      21. Alec Lightwood (Shadowhunters) & Castiel (Supernatural)
      22. Alec Lightwood (Shadowhunters) & Lucifer Morningstar (Lucifer (TV))
      23. Alec McDowell (Dark Angel) & Dean Winchester (Supernatural)
      24. Alex Louis Armstrong (FMAB) & Kageyama “Mob” Shigeo (MP100)
      25. Alexander Hamilton (18th Century CE RPF)/Lin-Manuel Miranda & Alexander Hamilton (Hamilton -Miranda)
      26. Alexander Hamilton (18th Century CE RPF)/Lin-Manuel Miranda (Hamilton Broadway Cast RPF)
      27. Alexander Hamilton (Hamilton - Miranda)/Alexander Hamilton (18th Century CE RPF)
      28. Alexander Hamilton (Hamilton - Miranda)/Alexander Hamilton (18th Century CE RPF)/Lin-Manuel Miranda
      29. Alexandra Cabot (L&O SVU)/John Doggett (The X-Files)/Odafin Tutuola (L&O SVU)
      30. Alexei Nemov (Gymnastics RPF)/Alexei Yagudin (Figure Skating RPF)
      31. Alexis Castle (Castle) & Veronica Mars (Veronica Mars)
      32. Alexis Castle (Castle)/Veronica Mars (Veronica Mars)
      33. Alf Hodbin & Binnie Hodbin (Oxford Time Travel) & Edmund Pevensie & Lucy Pevensie (Narnia)
      34. Alianne Cooper (Tortall - Tamora Pierce)/Sandrilene fa Toren (Emelan - Tamora Pierce)
      35. Allura (Voltron: Legendary Defender) & Turanga Leela (Futurama)
      36. Allura (Voltron: Legendary Defender)/Turanga Leela (Futurama)
      37. Alternate Librarian Cassandra Cillian (Librarians) & Tohsaka Rin (Fate)
      38. Alucard Emery (Shades of Magic - V.E. Schwab) & Kaz Brekker (Six of Crows Series - Leigh Bardugo)
      39. Amelia Peabody Emerson (Peabody - Peters) & Jane Marple (Marple - Christie)
      40. Amilyn Holdo (Star Wars)/Lwaxana Troi (Star Trek)
      41. Anakin Skywalker (Star Wars) & Buffy Summers (Buffy the Vampire Slayer)
      42. Anakin Skywalker (Star Wars)/Buffy Summers (Buffy the Vampire Slayer)
      43. Anakin Skywalker | Darth Vader (Star Wars Original Trilogy) & Ahsoka Tano (Star Wars Rebels)
      44. Anakin Skywalker | Darth Vader (SW) & Ahsoka Tano (SW) & Finn (SW Sequel Trilogy)
      45. Anakin Skywalker | Darth Vader (SW) & Ben Solo | Kylo Ren
      46. Anakin Solo & Jacen Solo & Jaina Solo (Star Wars Legends) & Ben Solo (Star Wars ST)
      47. Angus MacGyver (MacGyver TV 1985) & Gordon Specter (Suits)
      48. Anne Shirley (Anne of Green Gables) & Mozzie (White Collar)
      49. Anne Shirley (AOGG) & Valancy Stirling (Blue Castle)
      50. Aredhel (Silmarillion)/Goldberry (LotR)
      51. Ariel (The Little Mermaid)/Aurora (Sleeping Beauty)
      52. Ariel (The Little Mermaid)/Elsa (Frozen)
      53. Ariel (The Little Mermaid)/Moana Waialiki (Moana)
      54. Ariel (The Little Mermaid)/Nani Pelekai (Lilo and Stitch)
      55. Arisuin Mikuni (Servamp)/Terezi Pyrope (Homestuck)
      56. Armitage Hux (Sequel Trilogy)/Thrawn | Mitth'raw'nuruodo (Star Wars Rebels)
      57. Armitage Hux/Poe Dameron (Sequel Trilogy)/Mitth'raw'nuruodo (Star Wars Rebels)
      58. Arturia Pendragon | Saber (Fate) & Eve Baird (Librarians)
      59. Arwen Undómiel (Lord of the Rings)/Tauriel (Hobbit Movies)
      60. Arya Stark (A Song of Ice and Fire)/Cirilla Elen Fiona Riannon (The Witcher)
      61. As many Cids as you can ampersand (Final Fantasy series)
      62. Asriel Dreemurr (Undertale) & Niko (OneShot)
      63. Aurora/Elsa (Disney)
      64. Ava (Ex Machina)/Lee Weathers (Morgan (2012))
      65. Awashima Seri (K Project) & Lin Beifong (LOK)
      66. Bail Organa (Star Wars PT)/Matt Santos (The West Wing)
      67. Balthier (FFXII)/Tseng (FFVII)
      68. Barack Obama (US Politics) & The Avengers (MCU)
      69. Barack Obama (US Politics)/Matt Santos (The West Wing)
      70. Barack Obama (US Politics)/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      71. Barack Obama (US Politics)/Thor (MCU)
      72. Barbara Gordon (Batman 1966)/Britt Reid (Green Hornet 1966)
      73. Barbara Gordon (DC Comics Prime Earth)/Felicia Hardy (Marvel 616)
      74. Barbara Gordon (DC Comics Prime Earth)/Robyn Locksley (Grimm Fairy Tales)
      75. Barney Ross (The Expendables)/Casey Ryback (Under Siege)
      76. Barry Allen/Iris West-Allen (The Flash)/Kara Danvers (Supergirl)
      77. The Batter (OFF) & The Entity (OneShot)
      78. BB-8 (SW:ST) & C-3PO (SW:OT) & K-2SO (Rogue One) & R2-D2 (SW:OT)
      79. Bedelia Du Maurier (Hannibal TV)/Jessica Jones (Jessica Jones TV)
      80. Belle (BatB - Disney)/Tiana (tPatF - Disney)
      81. Belle/Aurora (Disney)
      82. Belle/Nani Pelekai (Disney)
      83. Ben Mason (Falling Skies)/Tobias (Animorphs)
      84. Ben Solo | Kylo Ren (SW ST) & Nash Windrider (SW Lost Stars)
      85. Benjamin January (Benjamin January Series) & Amanda Darieux (Highlander: The Series)
      86. Bi Boh Bi (Voltron) & Beaker (The Muppets)
      87. Bill Potts (Doctor Who 2005) & USS Callister Crew (Black Mirror S04E01)
      88. Bill Potts (Doctor Who)/Jadzia Dax (Star Trek DS9)
      89. Bill Potts (DW 2005)/Eowyn (LoTR)
      90. Binnie Hodbin (Oxford Time Travel) & Lucy Pevensie (Narnia)
      91. Bobbi Morse (Agents of SHIELD)/Lance Hunter (Agents of SHIELD)/Oliver Queen (Arrow(TV))
      92. Bobbi Morse (Agents of Shield)/Natasha Romanoff (MCU)
      93. Bobbie Draper (The Expanse (TV))/Dutch (Killjoys (TV))
      94. Bodhi Rook (Rogue One) & Finn (SW:ST)
      95. Bodhi Rook (Rogue One) & Rose Tico (SW:ST)
      96. Bodhi Rook (Rogue One)/Luke Skywalker (SW OT)
      97. Boromir (LotR)/Susan Pevensie (Narnia)
      98. Boyd Crowder (Justified)/Jules Winfield (Pulp Fiction)
      99. Brian O'Conner (Fast and the Furious) & Eliot Spencer (Leverage)
      100. Brian O'Conner (Fast and the Furious)/Rosa Diaz (Brooklyn Nine-Nine)
      101. Brian O'Conner/Veronica Mars
      102. Bruce Wayne (Batman Beyond) & Grunkle Stan | Stanley "Stanford" Pines (Gravity Falls)
      103. Bruce Wayne (Batman Beyond)/Grunkle Stan | Stanley "Stanford" Pines (Gravity Falls)
      104. Brunnhilde | Valkyrie (MCU) & Patricia Walker (Jessica Jones TV)
      105. Brunnhilde | Valkyrie (MCU)/Jessica Jones (Jessica Jones TV)
      106. Brunnhilde | Valkyrie (MCU)/Misty Knight (Luke Cage TV)
      107. Brunnhilde | Valkyrie (MCU)/Patricia Walker (Jessica Jones TV)
      108. Bucky Barnes (MCU) & Rilian (Narnia)
      109. Bucky Barnes (MCU)/Frank Maddox (David Blaize)
      110. Bucky Barnes (MCU)/Rilian (Narnia)
      111. Buffy Summers (BtVS) & Dean Winchester (Supernatural) & Sam Winchester (Supernatural)
      112. Buffy Summers (BtVS) & Mabel Pines (Gravity Falls) & Dipper Pines (Gravity Falls)
      113. Buffy Summers (BtVS)/Logan (X-Men: 90s Animated Series)
      114. Buffy Summers (Buffy the Vampire Slayer) & Ahsoka Tano (Star Wars)
      115. Buffy Summers (Buffy the Vampire Slayer) & Ahsoka Tano (Star Wars) & Anakin Skywalker (Star Wars)
      116. Buffy Summers (Buffy the Vampire Slayer) & Count D (Pet Shop of Horrors)
      117. Buffy Summers (Buffy the Vampire Slayer) & Dean Winchester (Supernatural)
      118. Buffy Summers (Buffy the Vampire Slayer) & Diana (Wonder Woman movie)
      119. Buffy Summers (Buffy the Vampire Slayer) & Emma Swan (Once Upon a Time)
      120. Buffy Summers (Buffy the Vampire Slayer) & Penny (Big Bang Theory)
      121. Buffy Summers (Buffy the Vampire Slayer) & River Tam (Firefly)
      122. Buffy Summers (Buffy the Vampire Slayer) & Sam Winchester (Supernatural)
      123. Buffy Summers (Buffy the Vampire Slayer) & Stiles Stilinski (Teen Wolf)
      124. Buffy Summers (Buffy the Vampire Slayer) & Thor (MCU)
      125. Buffy Summers (Buffy the Vampire Slayer)/Ahsoka Tano (Star Wars)
      126. Buffy Summers (Buffy the Vampire Slayer)/Asher (Anita Blake)
      127. Buffy Summers (Buffy the Vampire Slayer)/Count D (Pet Shop of Horrors)
      128. Buffy Summers (Buffy the Vampire Slayer)/Dean Winchester (Supernatural)
      129. Buffy Summers (Buffy the Vampire Slayer)/Derek Hale (Teen Wolf)
      130. Buffy Summers (Buffy the Vampire Slayer)/Emma Swan (Once Upon a Time)
      131. Buffy Summers (Buffy the Vampire Slayer)/Haymitch Abernathy (Hunger Games)
      132. Buffy Summers (Buffy the Vampire Slayer)/Jaime Lannister (Game of Thrones)
      133. Buffy Summers (Buffy the Vampire Slayer)/James "Bucky" Barnes (MCU)
      134. Buffy Summers (Buffy the Vampire Slayer)/James T. Kirk (Stark Trek AOSl
      135. Buffy Summers (Buffy the Vampire Slayer)/Logan (X-Men: 90s Animated Series) (Crossover)
      136. Buffy Summers (Buffy the Vampire Slayer)/Matt Murdock (Daredevil (TV) )
      137. Buffy Summers (Buffy the Vampire Slayer)/Newt Scamander (Fantastic Beasts)
      138. Buffy Summers (Buffy the Vampire Slayer)/Penny (Big Bang Theory)
      139. Buffy Summers (Buffy the Vampire Slayer)/Rick Grimes (The Walking Dead)
      140. Buffy Summers (Buffy the Vampire Slayer)/Sam Winchester (Supernatural)
      141. Buffy Summers (Buffy the Vampire Slayer)/Thor (MCU)
      142. Buffy Summers (Buffy the Vampire Slayer)/Tony Stark (MCU)
      143. Buffy Summers (Buffy the Vampire Slayer)/Tony Stark (MCU)/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      144. Burt Gurney (Hail Caesar!)/Barton Fink (Barton Fink)
      145. C-3PO (SW:OT) & K-2SO (Rogue One)
      146. C-3PO (SW:OT) & K-2SO (Rogue One) & R2-D2 (SW:OT)
      147. Cala Athmaza (The Goblin Emperor) & Penny Ngwenya (Matthew Swift Series - Kate Griffin)
      148. Calvin (Calvin & Hobbes)/Jason Fox (FoxTrot)
      149. Cameron (The Sarah Connor Chronicles)/ Root | Samantha Groves (PoI)
      150. Cameron Mitchell (SG-1)/John Sheppard (SGA)/Evan Lorne (SG1 & SGA)
      151. Captain Flint (Black Sails)/Edward Rochester (Jane Eyre 2006)
      152. Captain Flint (Black Sails)/Thomas Nightingale (Rivers of London - Ben Aaronovitch)
      153. Cardia Beckford (Code: Realize)/Houzuki Akane | Ema Skye (Gyakuten Saiban)
      154. Caroline McKenzie Dawson (Last Tango in Halifax) & Catherine Cawood (Happy Valley)
      155. Carson Drew (Nancy Drew - Carolyn Keene) & Perry Mason (Perry Mason TV)
      156. Cassandra Cillian (Librarians) & Susan Pevensie (Narnia)
      157. Cassian Andor (Rogue One) & Kyle Katarn (Star Wars Legends)
      158. Cassian Andor (Rogue One)/Alexsandr Kallus (SW Rebels)
      159. Cassian Andor (Rogue One)/DJ (Star Wars ST)
      160. Cassian Andor (Rogue One)/Hera Syndulla (Star Wars: Rebels)
      161. Cassian Andor (Rogue One)/Lando Calrissian (SW OT)
      162. Cassian Andor (Rogue One)/Vaako (Riddick)
      163. Cassie Holmes (Push) & Jean Grey (X-Men Original Movieverse)
      164. Cassie Holmes (Push) & Miss Parker (Pretender)
      165. Castiel (Supernatural)/Alec McDowell | X5-494 (Dark Angel)
      166. Catherine Cawood (Happy Valley) & Gloria Burgle (Fargo TV)
      167. Cathy Jamison (The Big C)/Jax Teller (Sons of Anarchy
      168. Chara (Undertale) & Frisk (Undertale) & Madotsuki (Yume Nikki)
      169. Chara (Undertale) & Madotsuki (Yume Nikki)
      170. Chara (Undertale)/Madotsuki (Yume Nikki)
      171. Charlotte La Bouff/Snow White
      172. Chelli Lona Aphra (Comics)/Ahsoka Tano
      173. Cher Horowitz (Clueless)/Elle Woods (Legally Blonde)
      174. Cheradenine Zakalwe (The Culture)/Tseng (FFVII)
      175. Cheradenine Zakalwe (The Culture)/Tseng (FFVII)/Rufus Shinra (FFVII)
      176. Chirrut Imwe (R1) & Baze Malbus (R1) & Luke Skywalker (SW:OT)
      177. Chloe Sullivan (Smallville) & Cassie Holmes (Push)
      178. Choi Seungcheol | S.Coups (SEVENTEEN)/Kim Jonghyun | JR (NU'EST)
      179. Choi Seungcheol | S.Coups (SEVENTEEN)/Lee Taeyong (NCT)
      180. Chris Mannix (The Hateful Eight) & Goodnight Robicheaux (The Magnificent Seven)
      181. Claire Dearing (Jurassic World) & Pepper Potts (MCU)
      182. Clara Oswald (Doctor Who 2005) & USS Callister Crew (Black Mirror S04E01)
      183. Claudia Kishi (Baby-sitters Club - Ann M. Martin) & Amy Santiago (B99) & Gina Linetti (B99)
      184. Claudia Kishi (Baby-sitters Club - Ann M. Martin)/Amy Santiago (Brooklyn Nine-Nine)
      185. Claudia Kishi (Baby-Sitters Club) & Janine Kishi (Baby-Sitters Club) & Mozzie (White Collar)
      186. Claudia Kishi (Baby-Sitters Club) & Janine Kishi (Baby-Sitters Club) & Neal Caffrey (White Collar)
      187. Claudia Kishi (Baby-Sitters Club) & Neal Caffrey (White Collar)
      188. Claudia Kishi (Baby-Sitters Club)/Neal Caffrey (White Collar)
      189. Clint Barton (MCU)/Bobbi Morse (Agents of SHIELD) & Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      190. Clint Barton (MCU)/Bobbi Morse (Agents of SHIELD)/Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      191. Coach Eric Taylor (Friday Night Lights TV) & Adam Jamison (The Big C) & Sean Tolkey (The BigC)
      192. Colin Shea (What's Your Number)/Carlos "Cougar" Alvarez
      193. Columbo (Columbo) & John Munch (HLOTS)
      194. Connor MacLeod (Highlander movies)/Harvey Specter (Suits)
      195. Cora Hale (Teen Wolf)/Lavender Brown (Harry Potter)
      196. Coran (Voltron: Legendary Defender) & Zapp Brannigan (Futurama)
      197. Coran (Voltron: Legendary Defender)/Zapp Brannigan (Futurama)
      198. Cordelia Naismith Vorkosigan (Vorkosigan Saga) & Roan (Steerswoman)
      199. Courtney Babcock (ParaNorman)/Wendy Corduroy (Gravity Falls)
      200. Crowley (Supernatural) & Harry Potter (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      201. Crowley (Supernatural)/Harry Potter (Harry Potter - Rowling)
      202. Crystal Amaquelin (Inhumans TV)/Skye | Daisy Johnson (Agents of Shield)
      203. Curie (Fallout 4)/Dr. Dala (Fallout: New Vegas)
      204. Cuthbert Allgood (The Dark Tower)/Mercutio (Romeo and Juliet)
      205. Dairine Callahan (Young Wizards) & April O'Leary (October Daye)
      206. Daisy Johnson (MCU)/Laurel Lance (Arrowverse)
      207. Damon Salvatore (The Vampire Diaries - TV)/Buffy Summers (Buffy the Vampire Slayer)
      208. Damon Salvatore (The Vampire Diaries)/Elena Gilbert (The Vampire Diaries)/Buffy Summers (BtVS)
      209. Daniel Jackson (Stargate SG-1) & Buffy Summers (Buffy the Vampire Slayer)
      210. Daphne Blake (Scooby Doo Where Are You! (1969))/Nancy Drew (Nancy Drew - Carolyn Keene)
      211. Darien Fawkes (The Invisible Man TV 2000)/Donna Paulsen (Suits)
      212. Darien Fawkes (The Invisible Man TV 2000)/Harvey Specter (Suits)
      213. Darien Fawkes (The Invisible Man TV 2000)/Mike Ross (Suits)
      214. Daryl Dixon (Walking Dead)/Buffy Summers (Buffy the Vampire Slayer)
      215. David Alaba (Football RPF)/Odell Beckham Jr. (NFL RPF)
      216. David | Lord Roxhythe (Roxhythe - Heyer)/Duo Maxwell (Gundam Wing)
      217. Dazai Osamu (Bungou Stray Dogs) & Haibara Ai (Detective Conan)
      218. Dazai Osamu (Bungou Stray Dogs) & Kuroba Kaito | Kaitou Kid (Detective Conan/Magic Kaito)
      219. Dazai Osamu (Bungou Stray Dogs) & Tom Riddle (Harry Potter)
      220. Dazai Osamu (Bungou Stray Dogs)/Tom Riddle (Harry Potter)
      221. Dean Winchester (Supernatural) & Georgia Lass (Dead Like Me)
      222. Dean Winchester (Supernatural) & Jack O'Neill (SG-1)
      223. Dean Winchester (Supernatural) & River Tam (Firefly)
      224. Dean Winchester (Supernatural) & Wynonna Earp (Wynonna Earp)
      225. Dean Winchester (Supernatural)/Echo (Dollhouse)
      226. Denny Crane (Boston Legal) & Spock (TOS Trek)
      227. Derek Hale (Teen Wolf)/Belle (Disney)
      228. Diana (Wonder Woman movie)/James T. Kirk (Stark Trek AOS)
      229. Diana (Wonder Woman)/Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      230. Diana Prince (Wonder Woman 2017) & Steve Rogers (MCU)
      231. Diana Prince (Wonder Woman 2017)/James "Bucky" Barnes (MCU)
      232. Diana Prince (Wonder Woman 2017)/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      233. Dipper Pines (Gravity Falls)/Wirt (Over the Garden Wall)
      234. Dirk Gently (Dirk Gently's Holistic Detective Agency) & Eleventh Doctor (Doctor Who)
      235. Dirk Gently (Dirk Gently's Holistic Detective Agency) & Loki (MCU)
      236. Dirk Gently (Dirk Gently's Holistic Detective Agency) & Tenth Doctor (Doctor Who)
      237. Dirk Gently (Dirk Gently's Holistic Detective Agency) & Twelfth Doctor (Doctor Who)
      238. The Doctor (DW 2005) & Chuck Shurley (Supernatural)
      239. The Doctor's TARDIS (DW 2005) & The Impala (Supernatural)
      240. Dorian (Dragon Age: Inquisition)/Taako (The Adventure Zone)
      241. Dorian Gray (The Picture of Dorian Gray)/Hannibal Lecter (Hannibal TV)
      242. Dorian Gray (The Picture of Dorian Gray)/Henry Jekyll (Strange Case of Dr Jekyll and Mr Hyde)
      243. Dottie Underwood (Agent Carter)/Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      244. Dowager Duchess (Wimsey - Sayers)/Jane Marple (Marple - Christie)
      245. Dracula (Dracula - Bram Stoker) & Javert (Les Misérables)
      246. Dutch (Killjoys)/Isabela (Dragon Age)
      247. Dutch (Killjoys)/Valkyrie (MCU)
      248. Eames (Inception)/Harry Potter (Harry Potter)
      249. Edmund Pevensie (Narnia) & Colin Templer (Oxford Time Travel)
      250. Edmund Pevensie (Narnia) & Rupert Psmith (Wodehouse)
      251. Edward Elric (Full Metal Alchemist)/Yuri Plisetsky (Yuri!!! On Ice)
      252. Eleanor Guthrie (Black Sails)/Elizabeth Swann (Pirates of the Caribbean)
      253. Elena Gilbert (The Vampire Diaries - TV)/Buffy Summers (Buffy the Vampire Slayer)
      254. Eliot Spence (Leverage)/Carlos "Cougar" Alvarez (Losers)/Jake Jensen (Losers)
      255. Eliot Spencer (Leverage) & John Wick (John Wick)
      256. Eliot Spencer (Leverage)/Buffy Summers (Buffy the Vampire Slayer)
      257. Eliot Spencer (Leverage)/John Wick (John Wick)
      258. Eliot Spencer (Leverage)/Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      259. Elizabeth Bennet (Pride and Prejudice)/James Norrington (Pirates of the Caribbean)
      260. Elphaba Thropp (Wicked)/Himemiya Anthy (Revolutionary Girl Utena)
      261. Elsa (Frozen)/Jasmine (Aladdin - Disney)
      262. Elsa (Once Upon a Time)/Buffy Summers (Buffy the Vampire Slayer)
      263. Elsa (Once Upon a Time)/Padmè Amidala (Star Wars)
      264. Emilio Sandoz & Tseng (FFVII)
      265. Emma Swan (Once Upon a Time)/Sara Ellis (White Collar)
      266. Enchantress (DCEU)/Hela (MCU)
      267. Engineer (Team Fortress 2)/Ray Gillette (Archer)
      268. Ensi Hotakainen (Stand Still Stay Silent) & Eleven (Stranger Things)
      269. Ensi Hotakainen (Stand Still Stay Silent)/Oona Kuikka (A Redtail's Dream)
      270. Erendis (Silmarillion)/Penelope (Odyssey)
      271. Erendis (Silmarillion)/Queen of Faerie (Smith of Wootton Major)
      272. Erik Lehnsherr (X-Men ATM) & Perry Mason
      273. Evelyn Baker Lang (The West Wing) & Ruth Bader Ginsburg (US Politics RPF)
      274. Evie Boyd (The Girls)/Sally Draper (Mad Men)
      275. Evy Carnahan O'Connell (Mummy Series)/Marion Ravenwood (Indiana Jones Series)
      276. Fa Mulan (Mulan - Disney)/Jane Porter (Tarzan - Disney)
      277. Faith Lehane (Angel the Series)/Dean Winchester (Supernatural)
      278. Faith Lehane (Buffy the Vampire Slayer) & Vala Mal Doran (Stargate SG-1)
      279. Faith Lehane (Buffy the Vampire Slayer)/John Wick (John Wick)
      280. Farah Black (Dirk Gently's Holistic Detective Agency) & Samuel Vimes (Discworld novels)
      281. Farah Black (Dirk Gently's Holistic Detective Agency)/Juliet O'Hara (Psych)
      282. Fast Eddie Costigan (Callahan's Bar Series)/Severus Snape (Harry Potter)
      283. Felicity Smoak (Arrow [TV 2012]) & Iris West-Allen (The Flash [TV 2014])
      284. Female Courier Six (Fallout:NV)/DiMA (Fallout 4)
      285. Female Dovahkiin | Dragonborn (Skyrim)/Iron Bull (Dragon Age)
      286. Female Shepard (Mass Effect)/Aveline Vallen (Dragon Age)
      287. Female Shepard (Mass Effect)/Isabela (Dragon Age)
      288. Finn (SW:ST)/Oscar Isaac (Star Wars RPF)
      289. Flo (Progressive insurance) & Mayhem (Allstate Insurance)
      290. Flo (Progressive insurance)/Mayhem (Allstate Insurance)
      291. The Forest Spirit (Mononoke-hime | Princess Mononoke) & Will Stanton (Dark is Rising Sequence)
      292. Frank Adler (Gifted)/Carlos "Cougar" Alvarez
      293. Frank Maddox (David Blaize) & Rupert Psmith (Wodehouse)
      294. Frank Maddox (David Blaize)/Edmund Pevensie (Narnia)
      295. Frank Maddox (David Blaize)/Thor (MCU)
      296. Frank Maddox (David Blaize)/Tirian (Narnia)
      297. Frisk (Undertale) & The Batter (OFF)
      298. Fushimi Saruhiko & Yata Misaki (K Project) & Iroh (ATLA)
      299. Fushimi Saruhiko/Yata Misaki (K Project) & Iroh (ATLA)
      300. Gabriel Lorca (ST: Discovery)/Thrawn (Star Wars)
      301. Galadriel (Silmarillion)/Xaphania (His Dark Materials)
      302. Galathea Winthrop (Worldweavers) & Katherine Pryde (X-Men Original Movieverse)
      303. Ganondorf (LoZ: Ocarina of Time)/Link (LoZ: Breath of the Wild)
      304. Garrus Vakarian (Mass Effect)/Geralt of Rivia (Witcher)
      305. Garrus Vakarian (Mass Effect)/Male Inquisitor (Dragon Age)
      306. Garrus Vakarian (Mass Effect)/Male Warden (Dragon Age)
      307. Geralt of Rivia (Witcher)/Male Inquisitor (Dragon Age)
      308. Geralt of Rivia (Witcher)/Male Warden (Dragon Age)
      309. Gilgamesh (FFV) & Gilgamesh (FFXV)
      310. Ginny Baker (Pitch) & Marco (Animorphs)
      311. Goldberry (Lord of the Rings)/Haleth (Silmarillion)
      312. Goldberry (LOTR - Tolkien) & Melian (Silmarillion)
      313. Goldberry (LotR)/Pomona Sprout (Harry Potter)
      314. Gordon Cozier (Takers)/Brian O'Connor (Fast and the Furious)
      315. GOU Falling Outside the Normal Moral Constraints (The Culture)/Tseng (FFVII)
      316. Grace Hanadarko (Saving Grace)/Dean Winchester (Supernatural)
      317. Granny Weatherwax (Discworld novels) & Loki (MCU)
      318. Greg Lestrade (Sherlock BBC)/Rupert Giles (Buffy the Vampire Slayer TV)
      319. Greg Lestrade (Sherlock)/John Constantine (Hellblazer)
      320. Greg Lestrade (Sherlock)/Kingsley Shacklebolt (Harry Potter)
      321. Groot (MCU) & Treebeard (LOTR)
      322. Guybrush Threepwood (Monkey Island)/"Calico" Jack Rackham (Black Sails)
      323. Han Solo (Star Wars)/Beka Valentine (Andromeda)
      324. Han Solo (Star Wars)/Malcolm Reynolds (Firefly)
      325. Hannibal Lecter (Hannibal Lecter films)/Holden Ford (Mindhunter)
      326. Hannibal Lecter (Hannibal)/Gian Luigi "Gigi" Orsini (Ristorante Paradiso)
      327. Hannibal Lecter (NBC Hannibal)/Holden Ford (Mindhunter)
      328. Hannibal Sefton (Benjamin January Series) & Methos (Highlander: The Series)
      329. Harleen Quinzel (DC Movies) & Wade Wilson (Deadpool)
      330. Harleen Quinzel (DC Movies)/Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      331. Harleen Quinzel (DC Movies)/Wade Wilson (Movies)
      332. Harleen Quinzel (DC Super Hero Girls)/Todd Tolansky (X-Men Evolution)
      333. Harleen Quinzel (DCU) & Natasha Romanov (MCU) & Parker (Leverage) & Mary Morstan (BBC)
      334. Harold Finch (Person of Interest) & Alec Hardison (Leverage)
      335. Harold Finch (Person of Interest) & John Munch (Law & Order SVU)
      336. Harold Finch (Person of Interest) & Nathan Ford (Leverage)
      337. Harold Finch/John Reese (Person of Interest) & Alec Hardison/Parker/Eliot Spencer (Leverage)
      338. Harry C