About 2017 Fandom Growth Exchange

Metadata

Created on:
2017-07-08
Maintainers:
Description:

2017 Fandom Growth Exchange tagset. Collection|Dreamwidth|Tumblr

Listing Tags

  1. Anime & Manga (122)

    1. 07-Ghost (1)

      1. Teito Klein/Mikage
    2. 7 Seeds (0)

    3. Akatsuki no Yona | Yona of the Dawn (10)

      1. Ik-Soo & Yoon | Yun
      2. Kija & Yona (Akatsuki no Yona)
      3. Soo-Won & The Four Dragons
      4. Soo-Won & Wind Tribe
      5. Soo-Won & Zeno
      6. Yona & Yoon | Yun
      7. Han Joo-Doh & Soo-Won
      8. Kouren/Yona
      9. An Lili/Yona
      10. Son Hak/Soo-Won
    4. Amnesia (Game & Anime) (1)

      1. Heroine/Toma (Amnesia)
    5. Assassination Classroom (6)

      1. Akabane Karma/Asano Gakushuu/Shiota Nagisa
      2. Akabane Karma/Horibe Itona
      3. Asano Gakushuu & Shiota Nagisa
      4. Horibe Itona & Ritsu
      5. Irina Jelavić/Karasuma Tadaomi/Korosensei
      6. Korosensei (Assassination Classroom) & Class-E
    6. BanG Dream! (Anime) (5)

      1. Hanazono Tae/Ichigaya Arisa/Toyama Kasumi/Ushigome Rimi/Yamabuki Saaya (Anime)
      2. Hanazono Tae/Ushigome Rimi (Anime)
      3. Ichigaya Arisa/Hanazono Tae (Anime)
      4. Ichigaya Arisa/Toyama Kasumi (Anime)
      5. Ichigaya Arisa/Yamabuki Saaya (Anime)
    7. BIRDMEN - 田辺イエロウ | Tanabe Yellow (4)

      1. Arthur C Phoenix/Robin Howard
      2. Karasuma Eishi/Robin Howard/Takayama Sou
      3. Miguel Antonio Batista/Robin Howard
      4. Karasuma Eishi/Takayama Sou
    8. Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon | Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon (Anime & Manga) (13)

      1. Aino Minako & Artemis
      2. Aino Minako/Mizuno Ami
      3. Chiba Mamoru & Furuhata Motoki
      4. Chiba Mamoru & Hino Rei
      5. Chiba Mamoru & Tsukino Shingo
      6. Chiba Mamoru/Hino Rei/Tsukino Usagi
      7. Chiba Mamoru/Mizuno Ami
      8. Furuhata Motoki & Tsukino Usagi
      9. Hino Rei & Tsukino Usagi
      10. Mizuno Ami/Tsukino Usagi
      11. Nephrite/Osaka Naru
      12. Osaka Naru & Tsukino Usagi
      13. Tsukino Shingo & Tsukino Usagi
    9. Cardcaptor Sakura (7)

      1. Daidouji Tomoyo/Kinomoto Sakura/Li Meiling
      2. Keroberos & Yue
      3. Keroberos | Cerberus/Spinel Sun
      4. Kinomoto Sakura/Yue
      5. Kinomoto Touya/Li Syaoran
      6. Li Syaoran/Tsukishiro Yukito
      7. Tsukishiro Yukito & Yue
    10. Centaur no Nayami | Centaur's Worries (4)

      1. Akechi Mitsuyo/Inukai
      2. Gokuraku Nozomi/Kimihara Himeno
      3. Kimihara Himeno & Shino
      4. Sasasul Quetzalcoatl & None (Centaur's Worries)
    11. Code Geass (10)

      1. C.C./Kouzuki Kallen
      2. Cornelia li Britannia & Lelouch Lamperouge | Lelouch vi Britannia
      3. Euphemia li Britannia & Nunnally vi Britannia
      4. Euphemia li Britannia/Nina Einstein
      5. Lelouch Lamperouge | Lelouch vi Britannia/Rolo Lamperouge
      6. Milly Ashford/Kouzuki Kallen
      7. Milly Ashford/Lelouch Lamperouge | Lelouch vi Britannia
      8. Milly Ashford/Shirley Fenette
      9. Nunnally vi Britannia/C.C.
      10. Schneizel el Britannia/Kanon Maldini/Lelouch Lamperouge | Lelouch vi Britannia
    12. Dangan Ronpa - All Media Types (16)

      1. Akamatsu Kaede/Amami Rantarou/Saihara Shuuichi
      2. Ikusaba Mukuro/Kirigiri Kyouko/Maizono Sayaka
      3. Iruma Miu/Kiibo
      4. Ishimaru Kiyotaka/Celestia Ludenberg
      5. Kirigiri Kyouko/Nanami Chiaki
      6. Koizumi Mahiru/Satou
      7. Komaeda Nagito/Peko Pekoyama
      8. Nanami Chiaki/Sonia Nevermind
      9. Shinguuji Korekiyo/Yonaga Angie
      10. Sonia Nevermind/Pekoyama Peko
      11. Asahina Yuuta/Naegi Komaru
      12. Enoshima Junko/Komaeda Nagito/Tsumiki Mikan
      13. Hinata Hajime/Kamukura Izuru/Nanami Chiaki
      14. Kimura Seiko/Komaeda Nagito
      15. Kirigiri Kyouko/Naegi Makoto/Togami Byakuya (Dangan Ronpa)
      16. Munakata Kyosuke/Sakakura Juzo/Yukizome Chisa
    13. Dennou Coil | Coil - A Circle of Children (1)

      1. Amasawa Yuko & Okonogi Yuko
    14. Fate/kaleid liner PRISMA ILLYA (3)

      1. Miyu Edelfelt & None
      2. Miyu Edelfelt/Chloe von Einzbern | Kuro/Illyasviel von Einzbern (Fate/kaleid liner PRISMA ILLYA)
      3. Miyu Edelfelt/Illyasviel von Einzbern (Fate/kaleid liner PRISMA ILLYA)
    15. Fate/stay night & Related Fandoms (9)

    16. Fruits Basket - Takaya Natsuki (Manga) (6)

      1. Manabe Kakeru & Sohma Yuki (Fruits Basket Manga)
      2. Manabe Kakeru/Sohma Yuki (Fruits Basket Manga)
      3. Sohma Momiji & Sohma Momo
      4. Sohma Momiji/Sohma Kyou
      5. Sohma Momiji/Sohma Kyou/Honda Tohru
      6. Sohma Momo & None
    17. Gatchaman Crowds (8)

      1. Berg Katse & None
      2. Gelsadra & None
      3. Misudachi Tsubasa & None
      4. O.D. & None
      5. Paiman (Gatchaman Crowds) & None
      6. X (Gatchaman Crowds) & None
      7. Ichinose Hajime/Ninomiya Rui
      8. Ichinose Hajime/Utsutsu
    18. Giant Robo (14)

      1. The Celestial Nine & None (Giant Robo)
      2. Chief Chujo/Professor Go (Giant Robo)
      3. Cho-Katsu Komei/Genya
      4. The Fabulous Fitzkarald & Red Mask (Giant Robo)
      5. The Fabulous Fitzkarald/Red Mask (Giant Robo)
      6. Ginrei & Sunny the Magician & Taisou (Giant Robo)
      7. Ginrei & Sunny the Magician & Youshi (Giant Robo)
      8. Ginrei/Kenji Murasame (Giant Robo)
      9. Ginrei/Youshi (Giant Robo)
      10. The International Police Organization & None (Giant Robo)
      11. Kaei/Koushin (Giant Robo)
      12. The Magnificent Ten & None (Giant Robo)
      13. Shocking Alberto & Sunny the Magician & Hanzui
      14. Taisou/Youshi (Giant Robo)
    19. Hetalia: Axis Powers (2)

      1. Iceland (Hetalia)/Taiwan (Hetalia)
      2. Poland (Hetalia)/Turkey (Hetalia)
    20. Hyakujitsu no Bara | Maiden Rose (1)

      1. Azusa (Hyakujitsu no Bara)/Date (Hyakujitsu no Bara)/Moriya (Hyakujitsu no Bara)
    21. THE iDOLM@STER (7)

      1. Abe Nana/Ichinose Shiki
      2. Amami Haruka/Kisaragi Chihaya
      3. Ganaha Hibiki/Shijou Takane
      4. Honda Mio/Shibuya Rin/Shimamura Uzuki
      5. Ichinose Shiki/Miyamoto Frederica
      6. Jougasaki Mika/Ohtsuki Yui
      7. Kanzaki Ranko/Ninomiya Asuka
    22. Joker Game (Anime) (2)

      1. Gamou Jirou/Jitsui
      2. Hatano/Alain Lernier
    23. K-On! (5)

      1. Akiyama Mio/Hirasawa Yui
      2. Akiyama Mio/Kotobuki Tsumugi
      3. Hirasawa Yui/Manabe Nodoka
      4. Hirasawa Yui/Nakano Azusa
      5. Kotobuki Tsumugi/Tainaka Ritsu
    24. Kakumeiki Valvrave | Valvrave the Liberator (3)

      1. A-drei/Rukino Saki
      2. Lieselotte W. Dorssia/L-elf
      3. Sashinami Shouko/Tokishima Haruto
    25. Katekyou Hitman Reborn! (1)

      1. Chrome Dokuro & I-Pin
    26. Kekkaishi (2)

      1. Karasumori Chuushinmaru & Sumimura Yoshimori
      2. Ougi Nizou & Tatsuki
    27. Kill la Kill (0)

    28. Let Dai (1)

      1. Dai Lee/Jaehee Yoo
    29. Little Witch Academia (5)

      1. Atsuko "Akko" Kagari/Sucy Manbavaran/Lotte Yanson
      2. Atsuko "Akko" Kagari/Sucy Manbavaran
      3. Diana Cavendish & Atsuko "Akko" Kagari
      4. Sucy Manbavaran/Lotte Yanson
      5. Ursula Callistis | Chariot du Nord/Atsuko "Akko" Kagari
    30. Love Live! Sunshine!! (7)

      1. Kunikida Hanamaru/Kurosawa Ruby
      2. Kunikida Hanamaru/Kurosawa Ruby/Tsushima Yoshiko
      3. Kurosawa Dia & Kurosawa Ruby
      4. Kurosawa Ruby/Ohara Mari
      5. Kurosawa Ruby/Takami Chika
      6. Kurosawa Ruby/Takami Chika/Watanabe You
      7. Sakurauchi Riko/Takami Chika/Watanabe You
    31. Love Mode (3)

      1. Aoe Kiichi/Kashima Haruomi
      2. Aoe Reiji/Shirakawa Naoya
      3. Sakashita Izumi/Takamiya Katsura
    32. Love Stage!! & Back Stage!! (2)

      1. Ichijou Ryouma/Sena Izumi
      2. Sagara Rei/Sena Shougo
    33. Loveless (3)

      1. Aoyagi Seimei & Gomon Mikado
      2. Agatsuma Soubi/Aoyagi Ritsuka/Aoyagi Seimei
      3. Akame Nisei/Aoyagi Seimei
    34. Lovely Complex (Anime & Manga) (1)

      1. Koizumi Risa/Ootani Atsushi
    35. Lupin III (1)

      1. Arsène Lupin III/Zenigata Koichi
    36. Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha (7)

      1. Fate Testarossa/Takamachi Nanoha/Yagami Hayate
      2. Takamachi Nanoha/Yagami Vita
      3. Reinforce/Vita/Yagami Hayate
      4. Takamachi Nanoha & Yuuno Scrya
      5. Takamachi Nanoha/Yagami Hayate/Yagami Vita
      6. Takamachi Vivio/Einhart Stratos
      7. Tiana Lanster/Subaru Nakajima
    37. Moriarty the Patriot (Manga) (1)

      1. Albert James Moriarty & Louis James Moriarty & William James Moriarty (Moriarty the Patriot)
    38. Naruto (1)

      1. Haruno Sakura/Temari
    39. Natsume Yuujinchou | Natsume's Book of Friends (10)

      1. Matoba Seiji & Nanase
      2. Nanase/Natsume Reiko
      3. Natsume Takashi & Shibata Katsumi
      4. Fujiwara Touko & Natsume Takashi
      5. Hinoe & Natsume Takashi
      6. Madara "Nyanko-sensei"/Natsume Reiko
      7. Natori Shuuichi & Natsume Takashi
      8. Natsume Reiko & Natsume Takashi
      9. Natsume Takashi & Taki Tooru & Tanuma Kaname
      10. Taki Tooru/Tanuma Kaname
    40. New Game! (Anime & Manga) (5)

      1. Ahagon Umiko/Sakura Nene
      2. Iijima Yun/Shinoda Hajime
      3. Sakura Nene/Suzukaze Aoba
      4. Suzukaze Aoba/Yagami Kou
      5. Touyama Rin/Yagami Kou
    41. Noblesse (Manhwa) (2)

      1. Cadis Etrama Di Raizel/Frankenstein/Muzaka
      2. Cadis Etrama Di Raizel/Muzaka (Noblesse)
    42. Norn9 (Anime) (1)

      1. Nijou Sakuya/Kuga Mikoto
    43. Ookiku Furikabutte | Big Windup! (3)

      1. Kanou Shuugo & Mihashi Ren
      2. Abe Takaya & Haruna Motoki
      3. Nakazawa Riou/Tajima Yuuichirou
    44. Pocket Monsters PiPiPi Adventures | Magical Pokemon Journey (0)

    45. Psycho-Pass (11)

      1. Aoyanagi Risa & Ginoza Nobuchika
      2. Hinakawa Shou & Tsunemori Akane
      3. Kougami Shinya & Makishima Shougo
      4. Kougami Shinya/Makishima Shougo/Tsunemori Akane
      5. Kunizuka Yayoi & Tsunemori Akane
      6. Kunizuka Yayoi/Shimotsuki Mika
      7. Makishima Shougo & Tsunemori Akane
      8. Ginoza Nobuchika & Masaoka Tomomi
      9. Kagari Shuusei & Tsunemori Akane
      10. Makishima Shougo/Touma Kouzaburou
      11. Makishima Shougo/Tsunemori Akane
    46. Re:CREATORS (Anime) (1)

      1. Celesia Yupitilia/Meteora Österreich
    47. Re:ゼロから始める異世界生活 | Re:Zero Starting Life in Another World (Anime) (7)

      1. Emilia/Rem
      2. Emilia/Rem/Ram
      3. Emilia/Natsuki Subaru
      4. Julius Juukulius | Julius Euclius/Natsuki Subaru
      5. Natsuki Subaru/Reinhard Van Astrea
      6. Ram/Rem/Natsuki Subaru
      7. Reinhard van Astrea/Julius Juukulius l Julius Euclius/Natsuki Subaru
    48. Robotics;Notes (1)

      1. Senomiya Akiho/Yashio Kaito
    49. RustBlaster (4)

      1. Aldred Van Enviro/Faye Shaofuu
      2. Amasuka Kodachi & None
      3. Lydwine Novie & None
      4. Lydwine Novie/Faye Shaofuu
    50. SA: Special A (Anime) (2)

      1. Hanazono Hikari/Takishima Kei
      2. Tsuji Ryuu/Yamamoto Jun/Yamamoto Megumi
    51. Saint Seiya (3)

      1. Alcor Zeta Bud/Mizar Zeta Cyd
      2. Gemini Kanon/Gemini Saga
      3. Griffon Minos/Balron René
    52. Samurai Champloo (1)

      1. Jin/Shino
    53. Sengoku Basara (4)

      1. Date Masamune & Katakura Kojuurou
      2. Ishida Mitsunari & Ootani Yoshitsugu
      3. Ishida Mitsunari/Ootani Yoshitsugu
      4. Sanada Yukimura & Sarutobi Sasuke
    54. Shimanami Tasogare (0)

    55. Shin Sangokumusou | Dynasty Warriors (7)

      1. Cáo Pī & Sīmǎ Yì
      2. Cáo Pī & Zhào Yún
      3. Cáo Pī/Zhào Yún
      4. Sīmǎ Yì & Zhūgě Liàng
      5. Sīmǎ Yì/Zhūgě Liàng (Dynasty Warriors)
      6. Sūn Quán/Zhūgě Liàng (Dynasty Warriors)
      7. Cáo Pī/Sīmǎ Yì
    56. Shingeki no Kyojin | Attack on Titan (6)

      1. Traute Carven & None
      2. Annie Leonhart/Ymir
      3. Hange Zoë/Annie Leonhart
      4. Hange Zoë/Ymir
      5. Mikasa Ackerman/Armin Arlert/Annie Leonhart/Eren Yeager
      6. Mikasa Ackerman/Hange Zoë
    57. Shoujo Kakumei Utena | Revolutionary Girl Utena (6)

      1. Arisugawa Juri & Takatsuki Shiori & Tsuchiya Ruka
      2. Arisugawa Juri/Himemiya Anthy
      3. Arisugawa Juri/Tenjou Utena
      4. Himemiya Anthy/Kiryuu Nanami
      5. Himemiya Anthy/Ohtori Kanae
      6. Mikage Souji/Ohtori Akio
    58. Shounen Onmyouji (1)

      1. Abe no Masahiro/Guren
    59. Stranger Mukou Hadan | Sword of the Stranger (1)

      1. Nanashi/Kotarou
    60. Strawberry Panic! (4)

      1. Aoi Nagisa/Hanazono Shizuma
      2. Hanazono Shizuma/Sakuragi Kaori
      3. Kenjou Kaname/Kiyashiki Momomi
      4. Konohana Hikari/Ootori Amane
    61. Strike Witches (7)

      1. Francesca Lucchini/Charlotte E. Yeager
      2. Gertrud Barkhorn/Erica Hartmann
      3. Lynette Bishop/Miyafuji Yoshika
      4. Miyafuji Yoshika/Sakamoto Mio
      5. Perrine H. Clostermann/Miyafuji Yoshika
      6. Perrine H. Clostermann/Sakamoto Mio
      7. Sakamoto Mio/Minna-Dietlinde Wilcke
    62. Switch (Manga) (1)

      1. Eto Kai/Kurabayashi Hal
    63. Sword Art Online (0)

    64. Tales of Zestiria (3)

      1. Dezel/Sorey (Tales of Zestiria)
      2. Rose/Sorey
      3. Sorey/Zaveid (Tales of Zestiria)
    65. Tokyo Babylon (5)

      1. Lady Sumeragi & Sumeragi Subaru (Tokyo Babylon)
      2. Sakurazuka Seishirou & Lady Sumeragi
      3. Sakurazuka Seishirou & Sumeragi Hokuto (Tokyo Babylon)
      4. Sakurazuka Seishirou/Sumeragi Hokuto/Sumeragi Subaru (Tokyo Babylon)
      5. Sumeragi Hokuto & Lady Sumeragi
    66. Tokyo Ghoul (5)

      1. Amon Koutarou & Mado Akira & Takizawa Seidou
      2. Fueguchi Hinami & Tsukiyama Shuu
      3. Kamishiro Rize & Kaneki Ken | Sasaki Haise
      4. Kaneki Ken | Sasaki Haise & Mado Akira
      5. Mado Akira & Takizawa Seidou
    67. Tsubasa: Reservoir Chronicle (4)

      1. Seishirou/Subaru/Kamui (Tsubasa)
      2. Fay D. Fluorite/Kamui (Tsubasa)
      3. Kamui/Sakura/Subaru (Tsubasa)
      4. Kamui/Subaru (Tsubasa)
    68. Valkyrie Drive: Mermaid (3)

      1. Hasumi Rain/Lady J
      2. Kenjo Hibiki/Shigure Kasumi
      3. Shikishima Mirei/Tokonome Mamori
    69. Vampire Knight (Anime & Manga) (2)

      1. Cross Yuuki & Wakaba Sayori
      2. Cross Yuuki/Wakaba Sayori
    70. WorldEnd: What do you do at the end of the world? Are you busy? Will you save us? (1)

      1. Chtholly Nota Seniorious/Ithea Myse Valgulious
    71. X -エックス- | X/1999 (7)

      1. Lady Sumeragi & Sumeragi Subaru (X/1999)
      2. Monou Fuuma/Sumeragi Subaru (X/1999)
      3. Sakura Tree/Sakurazuka Seishirou (X/1999)
      4. Sakurazuka Seishirou/Sakurazuka Setsuka (X/1999)
      5. Aoki Seiichirou/Kasumi Karen
      6. Kuzuki Kakyou/Monou Fuuma
      7. Sumeragi Hokuto & Lady Sumeragi
    72. Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's (8)

      1. Fudou Yuusei/Crow Hogan (Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's)
      2. Fudou Yuusei/Stardust Dragon (Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's)
      3. Jack Atlas/Crow Hogan (Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's)
      4. Jack Atlas/Fudou Yuusei/Crow Hogan (Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's)
      5. Jack Atlas/Fudou Yuusei/Crow Hogan/Izayoi Aki (Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's)
      6. Jack Atlas/Fudou Yuusei/Crow Hogan/Kiryuu Kyousuke (Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's)
      7. Jack Atlas/Stardust Dragon (Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's)
      8. Misty Lola/Carly Nagisa (Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's)
    73. Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V (5)

      1. Akaba Reiji/Kurosaki Shun/Serena
      2. Hiiragi Yuzu/Yugo
      3. Kurosaki Ruri & Kurosaki Shun & Yuto
      4. Kurosaki Ruri/Serena
      5. Kurosaki Shun/Serena
    74. Yu-Gi-Oh! GX (3)

      1. Marufuji Ryou | Zane Truesdale/Tenjouin Asuka | Alexis Rhodes/Yuuki Juudai | Jaden Yuki
      2. Marufuji Ryou | Zane Truesdale/Tenjouin Asuka | Alexis Rhodes
      3. Marufuji Ryou | Zane Truesdale/Yuuki Juudai | Jaden Yuki
    75. Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal (6)

      1. Alit/Tsukumo Yuuma
      2. Droite/Gauche (Yu-Gi-Oh)
      3. Droite/Tenjou Kaito
      4. Durbe/Kamishiro Rio/Kamishiro Ryouga
      5. Mihael Arclight/Tsukumo Yuuma
      6. Thomas Arclight/Kamishiro Rio/Kamishiro Ryouga
    76. Yuri!!! on Ice (Anime) (2)

      1. Lilia Baranovskaya & Okukawa Minako
      2. Lilia Baranovskaya/Okukawa Minako
    77. あんハピ | Anne Happy | Unhappy Go Lucky! (Anime & Manga) (4)

      1. Hanakoizumi Anne & Hibarigaoka Ruri & Kumegawa Botan
      2. Hanakoizumi Anne/Hibarigaoka Ruri
      3. Hanakoizumi Anne/Hibarigaoka Ruri/Kumegawa Botan
      4. Ekoda Ren/Hagyuu Hibiki
    78. イース | Ys (0)

    79. がっこうぐらし! | Gakkou Gurashi! | School-Live! (6)

      1. Ebisuzawa Kurumi & Takeya Yuki & Wakasa Yuuri
      2. Ebisuzawa Kurumi/Naoki Miki
      3. Ebisuzawa Kurumi/Wakasa Yuuri
      4. Naoki Miki/Shidou Kei
      5. Naoki Miki/Takeya Yuki
      6. Sakura Megumi & Takeya Yuki
    80. キズナイーバー | Kiznaiver (Anime) (6)

      1. Agata Katsuhira/Hisomu Yoshiharu
      2. Agata Katsuhira/Hisomu Yoshiharu/Niiyama Nico
      3. Agata Katsuhira/Niiyama Nico
      4. Hisomu Yoshiharu/Niiyama Nico
      5. Maki Honoka/Ruru
      6. Maki Honoka/Yuta Tsuguhito
    81. きんいろモザイク | Kin-iro Mosaic (4)

      1. Alice Cartelet/Oomiya Shinobu
      2. Inokuma Youko/Komichi Aya
      3. Karasuma Sakura/Kuzehashi Akari
      4. Kujou Karen/Matsubara Honoka
    82. けものフレンズ | Kemono Friends (Anime) (1)

      1. Kaban | Bag/Serval (Kemono Friends)
    83. この音とまれ! | Kono Oto Tomare! (0)

    84. ご注文はうさぎですか? | Gochuumon wa Usagi Desu ka? | Is the Order a Rabbit? (5)

      1. Hoto Cocoa/Tedeza Rize
      2. Jouga Maya/Kafuu Chino/Natsu Megumi
      3. Hoto Cocoa/Kafuu Chino
      4. Hoto Cocoa/Ujimatsu Chiya
      5. Kirima Sharo/Tedeza Rize
    85. ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 | JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken | JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (4)

      1. Erina Pendleton Joestar/Jonathan Joestar/Robert Edward O. Speedwagon
      2. Hermes Costello/F. F. | Foo Fighters/Kujo Jolyne
      3. Hirose Koichi/Kishibe Rohan/Yamagishi Yukako
      4. Squalo/Tiziano (JoJo)
    86. スタミュ: 高校星歌劇 | Starmyu | High School Star Musical (12)

      1. Ageha Riku/Hoshitani Yuuta
      2. Ageha Riku/Nanjou Kouki
      3. Hoshitani Yuuta/Sawatari Eigo
      4. Hoshitani Yuuta/Sawatari Eigo/Tatsumi Rui
      5. Tsukigami Haruto/Uozumi Asaki
      6. Akatsuki Kyouji/Hiiragi Tsubasa
      7. Akatsuki Kyouji/Ootori Itsuki
      8. Hoshitani Yuuta/Tatsumi Rui
      9. Hoshitani Yuuta/Tengenji Kakeru
      10. Kuga Shuu/Nayuki Tooru
      11. Kuga Shuu/Tengenji Kakeru
      12. Kuga Shuu/Tsukigami Kaito
    87. ダンジョン飯 | Dungeon Meshi | Delicious in Dungeon (7)

      1. Chilchuck & Senshi
      2. Laios & Farin
      3. Laios & Marcille
      4. Laios & Senshi
      5. Marcille & Chilchuck
      6. Marcille & Farin
      7. Marcille & Senshi
    88. とつくにの少女 | Totsukuni no Shoujo | The Girl from the Other Side (Manga) (1)

      1. Shiva & Teacher (Totsukuni no Shoujo)
    89. ハルチカ - 初野晴 | HaruChika Series - Hatsuno Sei (0)

    90. ひなこのーと | Hinako Note (Anime) (1)

      1. Nakajima Yua/Sakuragi Hinako
    91. プリティーリズム | Pretty Rhythm (5)

      1. Ayase Naru & Mihama Kouji
      2. Ayase Naru/Rinne
      3. Hayami Hiro & Renjouji Bell
      4. Hayami Hiro/Mihama Kouji
      5. Ichijou Shin/Kisaragi Louis
    92. ボールルームへようこそ | Ballroom e Youkoso (6)

      1. Akagi Gaju & Fujita Tatara & Hyoudou Kiyoharu
      2. Fujita Tatara/Sengoku Kaname
      3. Hiyama Chinatsu/Hongou Chizuru
      4. Fujita Tatara/Hyoudou Kiyoharu
      5. Hanaoka Shizuku/Hiyama Chinatsu
      6. Hiyama Chinatsu/Koumoto Akira
    93. ボクラノキセキ | Bokura no Kiseki (9)

      1. Carlo Velbard & Veronica
      2. Carlo Velbard/Veronica
      3. Eugene/Veronica (Bokura no Kiseki)
      4. Hiroki Yuu & Nanaura Akira
      5. Hiroki Yuu/Maki Yuuna
      6. Lucas Erlanger/Ootomo Tatsuya
      7. Minami Harusumi & Ootomo Tatsuya
      8. Minami Harusumi/Takao Haruko
      9. Rida Razarasare/Veronica
    94. マクロス Frontier | Macross Frontier (1)

      1. Ranka Lee/Sheryl Nome
    95. ヤマノススメ | Yama no Susume | Encouragement of Climb (2)

      1. Saito Kaede/Aoba Kokona
      2. Yukimura Aoi/Kuraue Hinata
    96. ユリ熊嵐 | Yuri Kuma Arashi (3)

      1. Tsubaki Kureha/Yurigasaki Lulu
      2. Tsubaki Kureha/Yurigasaki Lulu/Yurishiro Ginko
      3. Yurigasaki Lulu/Yurishiro Ginko
    97. 乱歩奇譚 Game of Laplace | Ranpo Kitan: Game of Laplace (2)

      1. Akechi Kogorou/Namikoshi
      2. Hashiba Souji/Kobayashi Yoshio
    98. 僕だけがいない街 | ERASED (1)

      1. Yashiro Gaku/Fujinuma Satoru/Kobayashi Kenya
    99. 僕のヒーローアカデミア | Boku no Hero Academia | My Hero Academia (26)

      1. Asui Tsuyu/Hagakure Tooru
      2. Asui Tsuyu/Yaoyorozu Momo
      3. Hadou Nejire/Uraraka Ochako
      4. Hadou Nejire/Yaoyorozu Momo
      5. Hagakure Tooru/Jirou Kyouka
      6. Hatsume Mei/Jirou Kyouka
      7. Hatsume Mei/Yaoyorozu Momo
      8. Iida Tenya/Tokoyami Fumikage
      9. Aizawa Shouta | Eraserhead & Midoriya Izuku
      10. Aizawa Shouta | Eraserhead & Shinsou Hitoshi
      11. Akaguro Chizome | Stain & Midoriya Izuku
      12. Akaguro Chizome | Stain/Midoriya Izuku
      13. Ashido Mina/Asui Tsuyu
      14. Ashido Mina/Hagakure Tooru
      15. Ashido Mina/Jirou Kyouka
      16. Ashido Mina/Uraraka Ochako
      17. Ashido Mina/Yaoyorozu Momo
      18. Asui Tsuyu/Jirou Kyouka
      19. Hagakure Tooru/Yaoyorozu Momo
      20. Hatsume Mei/Uraraka Ochako
      21. Jirou Kyouka/Uraraka Ochako
      22. Midoriya Izuku & Shinsou Hitoshi
      23. Midoriya Izuku/Shigaraki Tomura | Shimura Tenko
      24. Midoriya Izuku/Tokoyami Fumikage
      25. Todoroki Shouto/Tokoyami Fumikage
      26. Uraraka Ochako/Yaoyorozu Momo
    100. 君の名は。| Kimi no Na wa. | Your Name. (1)

      1. Miyamizu Mitsuha/Okudera Miki
    101. 四月は君の嘘 | Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso | Your lie in April (1)

      1. Arima Kousei/Sawabe Tsubaki
    102. 寄生獣 | Kiseiju | Parasyte (1)

      1. Izumi Shinichi/Kimishima Kana
    103. 将国のアルタイル | Shoukoku no Altair | The Stratocracy of Altair (8)

      1. Al-Kaplan Balaban & Ulema Beyazit (Shoukoku no Altair)
      2. Al-Kaplan Balaban/Ulema Beyazit (Shoukoku no Altair)
      3. Antonio Lucio & Constantinus (Shoukoku no Altair)
      4. Armut Ayşe/Kiliç Orhan (Shoukoku no Altair)
      5. Iskender & Tughril Mahmut (Shoukoku no Altair)
      6. Kara Kanat Süleyman/Tughril Mahmut (Shoukoku no Altair)
      7. Kilic Orhan & Yuz-Maske Selim (Shoukoku no Altair)
      8. Sehir Halil & Tughril Mahmut (Shoukoku no Altair)
    104. 小林さんちのメイドラゴン | Kobayashi-san Chi no Maid Dragon | Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid (6)

      1. Elma/Tohru (Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid)
      2. Quetzalcoatl "Lucoa"/Tohru (Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid)
      3. Elma/Kobayashi (Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid)
      4. Elma/Quetzalcoatl "Lucoa" (Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid)
      5. Kanna Kamui/Saikawa Riko
      6. Kobayashi/Quetzalcoatl "Lucoa" (Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid)
    105. 少年ノート - 鎌谷悠希 | Shounen Note - Kamatani Yuhki (0)

    106. 屍者の帝国 | Shisha no Teikoku | Empire of Corpses - All Media Types (1)

      1. John Watson/Friday (Empire of Corpses)
    107. 幻影ヲ駆ケル太陽 il sole penetra le illusioni | Day Break Illusion (7)

      1. Hoshikawa Seira & Shirokane Ginka & Tsukuyomi Luna
      2. Hoshikawa Seira/Taiyou Akari/Tsukuyomi Luna
      3. Shirokane Ginka/Taiyou Akari
      4. Shirokane Ginka/Tsukuyomi Luna
      5. Hoshikawa Seira/Shirokane Ginka
      6. Hoshikawa Seira/Taiyou Akari
      7. Hoshikawa Seira/Tsukuyomi Luna
    108. 文豪ストレイドッグス | Bungou Stray Dogs (10)

      1. Dazai Osamu (Bungou Stray Dogs)/Sakaguchi Ango (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      2. Fukuzawa Yukichi & Mori Ougai (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      3. Dazai Osamu & Sakaguchi Ango (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      4. Dazai Osamu/Fukuzawa Yukichi (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      5. Dazai Osamu/Kunikida Doppo/Oda Sakunosuke (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      6. Edogawa Ranpo/Fukuzawa Yukichi (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      7. Edogawa Ranpo/Oda Sakunosuke (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      8. Izumi Kyouka/Nakajima Atsushi (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      9. Kunikida Doppo/Oda Sakunosuke (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      10. Louisa May Alcott/Francis Scott Key Fitzgerald (Bungou Stray Dogs)
    109. 桜Trick | Sakura Trick (1)

      1. Sonoda Yuu/Takayama Haruka
    110. 機動戦士ガンダム 鉄血のオルフェンズ | Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (5)

      1. Aston Altland/Takaki Uno
      2. Fumitan Admoss/Kudelia Aina Bernstein
      3. Gaelio Bauduin/McGillis Fareed
      4. Isurugi Camice/McGillis Fareed
      5. Kudelia Aina Bernstein/Atra Mixta
    111. 王室教師ハイネ | Oushitsu Kyoushi Haine | The Royal Tutor (Anime) (8)

      1. Eins von Granzreich/Kai von Granzreich
      2. Eins von Granzreich/Licht von Granzreich
      3. Bruno von Granzreich/Heine Wittgenstein
      4. Kai von Granzreich/Heine Wittgenstein
      5. Leonhard von Granzreich/Heine Wittgenstein
      6. Leonhard von Granzreich/Licht von Granzreich
      7. Licht von Granzreich/Heine Wittgenstein
      8. Viktor von Granzreich/Heine Wittgenstein
    112. 神さまのいない日曜日 | Kamisama no Inai Nichiyoubi | Sunday Without God (3)

      1. Ai Astin & Alice Color & Dee Ensy Stratmitos
      2. Ai Astin & Julie Sakuma Dmitriyevich
      3. Ai Astin & Scar
    113. 神撃のバハムート GENESIS | Shingeki no Bahamut: Genesis | Rage of Bahamut: Genesis (1)

      1. Azazel/Kaisar Lidfard
    114. 私がモテてどうすんだ | Watashi ga Motete Dousunda | Kiss Him Not Me (3)

      1. Igarashi Yuusuke/Nanashima Nozomu
      2. Mutsumi Asuma/Shinomiya Hayato
      3. Nishina Shima/Serinuma Kae
    115. 競女!!!!!!!! - 空詠大智 | Keijo!!!!!!!! - Sorayomi Daichi (5)

      1. Aoba Kazane/Kaminashi Nozomi
      2. Kusakai Mio/Aoba Kazane
      3. Kusakai Mio/Kaminashi Nozomi
      4. Kaminashi Nozomi/Miyata Sayaka
      5. Kawai Hanabi/Kusakai Mio
    116. 紳士同盟† | Shinshi Doumei Cross | The Gentlemen's Alliance Cross (2)

      1. Ichinomiya "Maora" Yoshitaka/Tsujimiya Maguri
      2. Amamiya Ushio/Otomiya Haine
    117. 終末のイゼッタ | Shuumatsu no Izetta | Izetta: The Last Witch (Anime) (3)

      1. Bianca (Shuumatsu no Izetta) & None
      2. Bianca/Izetta/Ortfiné Fredericka von Eylstadt
      3. Bianca/Ortfiné Fredericka von Eylstadt
    118. 落第騎士の英雄譚 | Chivalry of a Failed Knight - All Media Types (0)

    119. 长歌行 | Cháng Gē Xíng | Song of the Long March (4)

      1. Ashina Sun & Mujin
      2. Li Chang Ge & Situ Langlang
      3. Li Chang Ge/Mimi
      4. Li Chang Ge/Situ Langlang
    120. 響け! ユーフォニアム | Hibike! Euphonium (Anime) (9)

      1. Kasaki Nozomi & Yoroizuka Mizore
      2. Nakagawa Natsuki & Oumae Kumiko
      3. Nakagawa Natsuki & Yoshikawa Yuuko
      4. Oumae Kumiko & Oumae Mamiko
      5. Oumae Kumiko & Tanaka Asuka
      6. Oumae Kumiko & Tsukamoto Shuuichi
      7. Oumae Mamiko & Tsukamoto Shuuichi
      8. Kousaka Reina & Oumae Kumiko
      9. Nakaseko Kaori/Ogasawara Haruka/Tanaka Asuka
    121. 食戟のソーマ | Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (3)

      1. Inui Hinako/Shinomiya Kojirou
      2. Kurokiba Ryou/Nakiri Alice
      3. Nakiri Azami | Nakamura Azami/Yukihira Souma
    122. 魔法少女育成計画 | Mahou Shoujo Ikusei Keikaku | Magical Girl Raising Project (Anime) (9)

      1. 7753/Mana
      2. 7753/Tepsekemei
      3. Clantail/Pechika
      4. Hatoda Ako | Hardgore Alice/Himekawa Koyuki | Snow White
      5. Pfle/Shadow Gale
      6. Postarie/Rain Pou
      7. Princess Deluge/Prism Cherry
      8. Princess Inferno/Snow White
      9. Ripple/Top Speed
  2. Books & Literature (143)

    1. Adrien English - Josh Lanyon (1)

      1. Adrien English/Jake Riordan
    2. Alliance-Union - C. J. Cherryh (5)

      1. Ariane Emory I & Ariane Emory II
      2. Ariane Emory II & Grant ALX-972 & Justin Warrick
      3. Grant ALX-972 & Ariane Emory I
      4. Signy Mallory & None
      5. Signy Mallory/Josh Talley
    3. Angel Notes - Kinoko Nasu (0)

    4. Animorphs - Katherine A. Applegate (1)

      1. Alloran-Semitur-Corrass/Esplin 9466
    5. Anita Blake: Vampire Hunter - Laurell K. Hamilton (1)

      1. Asher/Jean-Claude (Anita Blake)
    6. Artemis Fowl - Eoin Colfer (1)

      1. Domovoi Butler/Artemis Fowl II
    7. Aubrey-Maturin Series - Patrick O'Brian (2)

      1. Edward Ledward/Andrew Wray
      2. James Dillon/Stephen Maturin
    8. Baby-Sitters Club - Ann M. Martin (7)

      1. Charlie Thomas & Richard Spier
      2. Claudia Kishi/Robert Brewster/Stacey McGill
      3. Elizabeth Thomas Brewer & Richard Spier
      4. Elizabeth Thomas Brewer/Richard Spier
      5. Mary Anne Spier/Charlie Thomas
      6. Robert Brewster/Stacey McGill
      7. Stacey McGill/Mary Anne Spier
    9. Bas Lag - China Miéville (1)

      1. Tanner Sack/Shekel
    10. Black Jewels - Anne Bishop (2)

      1. Daemon Sadi & Lucivar Yaslana
      2. Daemon Sadi/Lucivar Yaslana
    11. The Black Stallion Series - Walter Farley (2)

      1. Henry Dailey & Alec Ramsay
      2. The Black & Alec Ramsay
    12. Blake & Avery Series - M. J. Carter (1)

      1. William Avery/Jeremiah Blake
    13. Blood and Chocolate - Annette Curtis Klause (2)

      1. Vivian Gandillon & None
      2. Gabriel/Vivian Gandillon
    14. Brambly Hedge - Jill Barklem (1)

      1. Wilfred Toadflax/Primrose Woodmouse
    15. Byrne and Balzano Series - Richard Montanari (1)

      1. Jessica Balzano/Kevin Byrne
    16. Captive Prince - C. S. Pacat (18)

      1. Ancel & None
      2. Damen & Theomedes (Captive Prince)
      3. Damen & Veretian Council
      4. Damen/Jokaste/Kastor (Captive Prince)
      5. Damen/Laurent/Kastor (Captive Prince)
      6. Estienne & None
      7. Kastor & The Regent (Captive Prince)
      8. Laurent & Theomedes (Captive Prince)
      9. Laurent & Veretian Council
      10. Nicaise & Kallias
      11. Ancel/Kallias (Captive Prince)
      12. Damen & Kastor (Captive Prince)
      13. Damen/Kastor (Captive Prince)
      14. Jokaste/Lykaios (Captive Prince)
      15. Jokaste/Vannes (Captive Prince)
      16. Kastor/Laurent (Captive Prince)
      17. Nicaise/Nikandros (Captive Prince)
      18. Stableboy/Tavern Prostitute (Captive Prince)
    17. The Charioteer - Mary Renault (9)

      1. Charlot (The Charioteer) & Laurie Odell
      2. Gareth Straike/Mr Jepson
      3. Ralph Lanyon & Hugh Treviss
      4. Ralph Lanyon/The Sublieutenant (The Charioteer)
      5. Bunny/Alec Deacon
      6. Hazell/Ralph Lanyon
      7. Ralph Lanyon/Andrew Raynes
      8. Ralph Lanyon/Bim Taylor
      9. Reg Barker & Laurie Odell
    18. A Charm of Magpies Series - K. J. Charles (4)

      1. Lucien Vaudrey/Merrick
      2. Lucien Vaudrey/Merrick/Stephen Day
      3. Jonah Pastern/Ben Spenser
      4. Stephen Day/Lucien Vaudrey
    19. Chitty Chitty Bang Bang - All Media Types (4)

      1. Baroness Bomburst & None
      2. Jemima Potts & Jeremy Potts
      3. Caractacus Potts/Mimsie Potts
      4. Caractacus Potts/Truly Scrumptious
    20. Chronicles of Amber - Roger Zelazny (2)

      1. Corwin/Brand (Chronicles of Amber)
      2. Corwin/Eric (Chronicles of Amber)
    21. Chronicles of Narnia - C. S. Lewis (13)

      1. Alberta Scrubb & Harold Scrubb
      2. Caspian & Prunaprismia
      3. Edmund Pevensie & Rabadash
      4. Lasaraleen/Susan Pevensie
      5. Susan Pevensie & Rabadash
      6. Aravis/Lasaraleen
      7. Aravis/Lucy Pevensie
      8. Aravis/Susan Pevensie
      9. Caspian X & Miraz
      10. Corin/Peter Pevensie
      11. Corin/Shasta | Cor
      12. Lady of the Green Kirtle/Jill Pole
      13. Lady of the Green Kirtle/Prince Rilian
    22. Chronicles of the Cheysuli - Jennifer Roberson (2)

      1. Aidan of Homana/Shona of Erinn
      2. Keely of Homana/Sean of Erinn
    23. Clairvoyant Countess Series - Dorothy Gilman (3)

      1. Lieutenant Pruden/Jan Cooner Huer
      2. Madame Marina Karitska & None
      3. Polonius Faber-Jones & Madame Marina Karitska
    24. Clara Batchelor Trilogy - Antonia White (0)

    25. Claudia Seferius Mysteries - Marilyn Todd (1)

      1. Claudia Seferius/Marcus Cornelius Orbilio
    26. The Comfortable Courtesan - Madame C- C- (2)

      1. Mr MacD & None
      2. Lord G- R-/Mr MacD (The Comfortable Courtesan)
    27. Commissario Brunetti series - Donna Leon (2)

      1. Guido Brunetti & None
      2. Guido Brunetti/Paola Brunetti
    28. The Cruel Sea - Nicholas Monsarrat (0)

    29. Dangan Ronpa - All Media Types (16)

      1. Akamatsu Kaede/Amami Rantarou/Saihara Shuuichi
      2. Ikusaba Mukuro/Kirigiri Kyouko/Maizono Sayaka
      3. Iruma Miu/Kiibo
      4. Ishimaru Kiyotaka/Celestia Ludenberg
      5. Kirigiri Kyouko/Nanami Chiaki
      6. Koizumi Mahiru/Satou
      7. Komaeda Nagito/Peko Pekoyama
      8. Nanami Chiaki/Sonia Nevermind
      9. Shinguuji Korekiyo/Yonaga Angie
      10. Sonia Nevermind/Pekoyama Peko
      11. Asahina Yuuta/Naegi Komaru
      12. Enoshima Junko/Komaeda Nagito/Tsumiki Mikan
      13. Hinata Hajime/Kamukura Izuru/Nanami Chiaki
      14. Kimura Seiko/Komaeda Nagito
      15. Kirigiri Kyouko/Naegi Makoto/Togami Byakuya (Dangan Ronpa)
      16. Munakata Kyosuke/Sakakura Juzo/Yukizome Chisa
    30. Dark Is Rising Sequence - Susan Cooper (1)

      1. Jane Drew/The Lady
    31. Darkangel Trilogy - Meredith Ann Pierce (2)

      1. Aeriel/Erin (Darkangel Trilogy)
      2. Aeriel/Irrylath (Darkangel Trilogy)
    32. David Blaize - E. F. Benson (6)

      1. David Blaize/George "Bags" Crabtree
      2. David Blaize/Hughes
      3. David Blaize/Jevons
      4. Cruikshank/Frank Maddox
      5. David Blaize/Frank Maddox
      6. Hughes/Frank Maddox
    33. Dawn Wind - Rosemary Sutcliff (0)

    34. Demonata Series - Darren Shan (16)

      1. Art & Kernel Fleck
      2. Bec/Kernel Fleck/Grubbs Grady/Lord Loss
      3. Bec/Lord Loss
      4. Dervish Grady/Meera Flame
      5. Grubbs Grady/Lord Loss
      6. Juni Swan/Dervish Grady
      7. Juni Swan/Dervish Grady/Meera Flame
      8. Juni Swan/Dervish Grady/Meera Flame/Kernel Fleck
      9. Juni Swan/Kernel Fleck/Lord Loss
      10. Juni Swan/Meera Flame
      11. Kernel Fleck/Grubbs Grady
      12. Kernel Fleck/Lord Loss
      13. Kirilli Kovacs/Kernel Fleck
      14. Kirilli Kovacs/Timas Brauss
      15. Timas Brauss/Shark
      16. Kernel Fleck/Juni Swan
    35. Derkholm Series - Diana Wynne Jones (7)

      1. Blade/Geoffrey (Derkholm)
      2. Blade/Geoffrey/Shona (Derkholm)
      3. Blade/Reville Townsend | Regin (Derkholm)
      4. Blade/Reville Townsend | Regin/Shona (Derkholm)
      5. Derk/Mara (Derkholm)
      6. Geoffrey/Shona (Derkholm)
      7. Reville Townsend | Regin/Shona (Derkholm)
    36. Die Gänsemagd | The Goose Girl (1)

      1. Kammerjungfer | Servant/Königstochter | Princess
    37. Doctor Who (6)

      1. Eighth Doctor/Jack Harkness (Doctor Who)
      2. River Song/Bernice Summerfield (Doctor Who - AMT)
      3. Eighth Doctor/The Master (Macqueen)
      4. Leela/Narvin/Romana (Doctor Who)
      5. Leela/Trey Romana
      6. Romana & Narvin
    38. Dogsbody - Diana Wynne Jones (1)

      1. Sirius & Tibbles (Dogsbody)
    39. Doppelganger series - Marie Brennan (5)

      1. Eclipse/Mirei (Doppelganger)
      2. Hyoka & None (Doppelganger)
      3. Kerestel & Seniade (Dancing the Warrior)
      4. Nae & Satomi (Doppelganger)
      5. Naspeth/Urishin - Merged (Doppelganger) & None
    40. Dragon Age - All Media Types (9)

      1. Anders & Varric Tethras (DA - AMT)
      2. Female Hawke/Morrigan (DA - AMT)
      3. Fenris & Merrill (DA - AMT)
      4. Isabela & Varric Tethras (DA - AMT)
      5. Isabela/Morrigan (DA - AMT)
      6. Merrill/Sera (Dragon Age - All Media Types)
      7. Raella Dace & Bartrand Tethras & Varric Tethras (DA - AMT)
      8. Thorold Tethras/Maevaris Tilani (DA - AMT)
      9. Varric Tethras & Maevaris Tilani (DA - AMT)
    41. The Dragonfly Pool - Eva Ibbotson (3)

      1. Matteo & Karil
      2. Matteo/King Johannes
      3. Talitha & Karil
    42. Dragonlance - Margaret Weis & Tracy Hickman (13)

      1. Kitiara uth Matar & Lord Soth
      2. Kitiara Uth-Matar/Laurana Kanan
      3. Caramon Majere/Raistlin Majere
      4. Caramon Majere/Tika Waylan Majere
      5. Dalamar Argent/Kitiara Uth-Matar
      6. Flint Fireforge & Tanis Half-Elven
      7. Goldmoon/Riverwind
      8. Raistlin Majere/Lunitari
      9. Sturm Brightblade/Alhana Starbreeze
      10. Sturm Brightblade/Laurana Kanan
      11. Tanis Half-Elven/Kitiara Uth-Matar
      12. Tanis Half-Elven/Laurana Kanan
      13. Tanis Half-Elven/Raistlin Majere
    43. The Dresden Files - Jim Butcher (9)

      1. Ebenezar McCoy & Thomas Raith
      2. Ebenezar McCoy/Thomas Raith
      3. Jared Kincaid & Ebenezar McCoy
      4. Jared Kincaid/Ebenezar McCoy
      5. Margaret LaFey/Lash
      6. Michael Carpenter/Nicodemus Archleone
      7. Charity Carpenter/Michael Carpenter/Harry Dresden
      8. Harry Dresden/Jared Kincaid
      9. Jared Kincaid/Thomas Raith
    44. Dune Series - Frank Herbert (3)

      1. Paul Atreides/Chani
      2. Paul Atreides/Duncan Idaho
      3. Paul Atreides/Irulan Corrino
    45. Elemental Masters - Mercedes Lackey (1)

      1. Jason Cameron/Rosalind Hawkins
    46. Elenium/Tamuli Series - David & Leigh Eddings (2)

      1. Ehlana/Sparhawk (Elenium/Tamuli)
      2. Kalten/Sparhawk
    47. Fate/stay night & Related Fandoms (9)

    48. The Fey - Kristine Kathryn Rusch (7)

      1. Arianna & Jewel & Solanda (The Fey)
      2. Arianna & Solanda (The Fey)
      3. Arianna/Coulter (The Fey)
      4. Coulter & Gift (The Fey)
      5. Coulter | The Roca & The Roca's former closest friend (The Fey)
      6. Jewel & Solanda (The Fey)
      7. Jewel/Solanda (The Fey)
    49. The First Year - Lucilla Andrews (1)

      1. Rose Standing/Jake Waring
    50. Foreigner Series - C. J. Cherryh (1)

      1. Algini/Tano
    51. Frontier Wolf - Rosemary Sutcliff (4)

      1. Alexios Flavius Aquila & Hilarion
      2. Alexios Flavius Aquila/Cunorix
      3. Cunorix/Shula (Frontier Wolf)
      4. Hilarion/Lucius (Frontier Wolf)
    52. Frost in May - Antonia White (0)

    53. The Fugitives - Rosemary Sutcliff (0)

    54. Gentleman Bastard Sequence - Scott Lynch (2)

      1. Locke Lamora/Calo Sanza/Galdo Sanza
      2. Locke Lamora/Calo Sanza/Galdo Sanza/Jean Tannen
    55. Girl in Buckskin - Dorothy Gilman (5)

      1. Becky Pumroy & Dawn-of-the-sky
      2. Becky Pumroy & Eseck Pumroy
      3. Becky Pumroy & None
      4. Becky Pumroy/Dawn-of-the-sky
      5. Becky Pumroy/Shane O'Hara
    56. The Goblin Emperor - Katherine Addison (2)

      1. Lisethu Pevennin & None
      2. Nadeian Vizhenka/Captain Vizhenka
    57. Gone Series - Michael Grant (1)

      1. Diana Ladris/Caine Soren
    58. Greek Tragedy (3)

      1. Antigone/Creon
      2. Antigone/Eteocles/Ismene/Polynices
      3. Antigone/Polynices
    59. Guardians of Time - Marianne Curley (2)

      1. Lady Arabella/Ethan Roberts
      2. Rochelle Thallimer & Neriah Gabriel
    60. Guild Hunter - Nalini Singh (1)

      1. Illium/Aodhan
    61. The Half-Made World Series - Felix Gilman (2)

      1. John Creedmoor & Marmion (Half-Made World)
      2. Lysvet Alverhuysen & John Creedmoor
    62. Harry Potter - J. K. Rowling (26)

      1. Aberforth Dumbledore & Mundungus Fletcher
      2. Cornelius Fudge/Rufus Scrimgeour
      3. Demelza Robins/Ginny Weasley
      4. Fang/Hermione Granger/Rubeus Hagrid
      5. Fluffy/Hermione Granger
      6. Harry Potter & Horace Slughorn
      7. Minerva McGonagall/Griselda Marchbanks
      8. Aberforth Dumbledore & Albus Dumbledore
      9. Aberforth Dumbledore/Horace Slughorn
      10. Aberforth Dumbledore/Minerva McGonagall
      11. Aberforth Dumbledore/Sybill Trelawney
      12. Albus Dumbledore/Alastor Moody
      13. Amelia Bones/Griselda Marchbanks
      14. George Weasley & Ginny Weasley
      15. Hannah Abbott/Hermione Granger
      16. Hermione Granger/Daphne Greengrass
      17. Hermione Granger/Daphne Greengrass/Pansy Parkinson
      18. Hermione Granger/Harry Potter/Ginny Weasley/Ron Weasley
      19. Hermione Granger/Rubeus Hagrid
      20. Katie Bell/Hermione Granger
      21. Katie Bell/Hermione Granger/Harry Potter
      22. Lily Evans Potter & Horace Slughorn
      23. Minerva McGonagall/Horace Slughorn
      24. Minerva McGonagall/Septima Vector
      25. Narcissa Black Malfoy/Andromeda Black Tonks
      26. Sanguini/Eldred Worple
    63. Hidden Legacy Series - Ilona Andrews (4)

      1. Bernard "Bern" Baylor/Abraham "Bug" Levin
      2. Bernard “Bern” Baylor & None
      3. Catalina Baylor/Alessandro Sagredo
      4. Nevada Baylor/Connor "Mad" Rogan
    64. High Priestess Iliona series - Marilyn Todd (1)

      1. High Priestess Iliona/Lysander
    65. The Hill - Horace Annesley Vachell (0)

    66. His Dark Materials - Philip Pullman (2)

      1. Mary Malone/Xaphania
      2. Balthamos/Baruch
    67. His Fair Assassin - Robin LaFevers (2)

      1. Ismae Rienne/Sybella (His Fair Assassin)
      2. Ismae Rienne/Sybella (His Fair Assassin)/Annith (His Fair Assassin)
    68. Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy - Douglas Adams (1)

      1. Zaphod Beeblebrox/Arthur Dent
    69. The Hobbit - All Media Types (1)

      1. Bilbo Baggins/Sauron | Mairon (The Hobbit - AMT)
    70. Hollow Gods series - Rebecca Levene (3)

      1. Eric/Lahiru
      2. Olufemi/Vordanna
      3. Vordanna & None
    71. Hunger Games Series - All Media Types (1)

      1. Haymitch Abernathy/Peeta Mellark (Hunger Games - AMT)
    72. Hythrun Chronicles - Jennifer Fallon (6)

      1. Charisee & None
      2. Charisee/Julika
      3. Kalan Hawksword & Julika
      4. Kalan Hawksword & None
      5. Queen Shananara & None
      6. R'Shiel te Ortyn/Brakandaran
    73. The Inheritance Cycle - Christopher Paolini (5)

      1. Eragon Shadeslayer/Nar Garzhvog
      2. Farica/Nasuada
      3. Nar Garzhvog & None
      4. Roran Garrowson & None
      5. Roran Garrowson/Katrina
    74. Innkeeper Chronicles - Ilona Andrews (3)

      1. Dina Demille & Gertrude Hunt
      2. Dina Demille & Maud Demille
      3. Maud Demille & Helen Ervan
    75. The Iron Seas Series - Meljean Brook (1)

      1. Mina Wentworth/Rhys Trahaearn
    76. Kate Daniels - Ilona Andrews (2)

      1. Barabas Gilliam/Christopher Steed
      2. Derek Gaunt/Julie Olsen
    77. King Rat - James Clavell (0)

    78. Knight's Fee - Rosemary Sutcliff (0)

    79. Kushiel's Legacy - Jacqueline Carey (1)

      1. Balthasar Shahrizai/Thierry de la Courcel
    80. Le tour du monde en quatre-vingts jours | Around the World in Eighty Days - All Media Types (2)

      1. Inspecteur Fix/Jean Passepartout
      2. Phileas Fogg/Jean Passepartout
    81. The Lord of the Rings - J. R. R. Tolkien (11)

      1. Arwen Undómiel/Gilraen (LotR)
      2. Arwen Undómiel/Ioreth (LotR)
      3. Arwen's daughter/Arwen's daughter (LOTR)
      4. Arwen's Daughter/Elanor Gardner (LotR)
      5. Círdan & Galdor & Gildor Inglorion
      6. Elrond & Gildor Inglorion
      7. Frodo Baggins/Sauron | Mairon (LoTR)
      8. Galadriel | Artanis/Goldberry (LotR)
      9. Goldberry/Lady of the Blue Brooch (LotR)
      10. Goldberry/Mrs. Maggot (LotR)
      11. Hild & Helm's daughter (LotR)
    82. Lymond Chronicles - Dorothy Dunnett (7)

      1. Francis Crawford & Graham Reid Malett
      2. Francis Crawford & Khaireddin
      3. Francis Crawford & Richard Crawford
      4. Francis Crawford/Richard Crawford
      5. Francis Crawford/Graham Reid Malett
      6. Francis Crawford/Will Scott
      7. Marthe/Philippa Somerville
    83. Machineries of Empire Series - Yoon Ha Lee (5)

      1. Ajewen Cheris & Garach Jedao Shkan
      2. Kujen & Vauhan Mikodez
      3. Vauhan Istradez/Vauhan Mikodez
      4. Garach Jedao Shkan/Kujen
      5. Vahenz afrir dai Noum/Inaiga Zai
    84. Magids Series - Diana Wynne Jones (2)

      1. Maree Mallory & None
      2. Maree Mallory/Rupert Venables
    85. The Malazan Book of the Fallen - Steven Erikson (4)

      1. Shadowthrone & Cotillion
      2. Silchas Ruin & Anomander Rake
      3. Tavore Paran & Lostara Yil
      4. Cotillion/Dassem Ultor
    86. Mapp & Lucia - All Media Types (0)

    87. The Marlows - Antonia Forest (20)

      1. Dr Herrick & None
      2. Edith Keith & None
      3. Geoff Marlow & Jon Marlow
      4. Giles Marlow/Patrick Merrick
      5. Janice Scott/Miranda West
      6. Jon Marlow & Anthony Merrick
      7. Jon Marlow & None
      8. Jon Marlow/Anthony Merrick
      9. Jukie Clark/Patrick Merrick
      10. Lawrie Marlow & Tim Keith
      11. Miss Cromwell & None
      12. Pomona Todd & None
      13. Robert Anquetil & Nicola Marlow
      14. Unity Logan & Ginty Marlow
      15. Janice Scott & Miranda West
      16. Peter Marlow/Clement Selby
      17. Robert Anquetil & Lewis Foley
      18. Robert Anquetil/Lewis Foley
      19. Rowan Marlow/Janice Scott
      20. Rowan Marlow/Lois Sanger
    88. Matthew Swift Series - Kate Griffin (2)

      1. Matthew Swift/Dana Mikeda
      2. Matthew Swift/San Khay
    89. Merlin's Keep - Madeleine Brent (3)

      1. Eleanor Lambert/David Hayward
      2. Jani & Eleanor Lambert
      3. Jani/Adam Gascoyne
    90. Mrs. Pollifax - Dorothy Gilman (3)

      1. Emily Pollifax & None
      2. John Farrell & Emily Pollifax
      3. John Farrell/Emily Pollifax
    91. Murder Most Unladylike Series - Robin Stevens (4)

      1. Daisy Wells & Hazel Wong
      2. Daisy Wells & None
      3. Hazel Wong & None
      4. Daisy Wells/Hazel Wong
    92. The Murderbot Diaries - Martha Wells (1)

      1. The Murderbot & None
    93. Nero Wolfe - Rex Stout (1)

      1. Archie Goodwin/Saul Panzer
    94. Obernewtyn Chronicles - Isobelle Carmody (6)

      1. Dragon & None
      2. Elspeth Gordie & Dameon & Matthew
      3. Elspeth Gordie & Dragon
      4. Elspeth Gordie/Dragon
      5. Elspeth Gordie/Swallow
      6. Dameon/Elspeth Gordie
    95. October Daye Series - Seanan McGuire (10)

      1. Dianda Lorden & Dean Lorden
      2. Dianda Lorden & none
      3. Dianda Lorden & Peter Lorden
      4. Dianda Lorden & The Luidaeg
      5. Dianda Lorden/Patrick Lorden
      6. The Luidaeg & Evening Winterrose
      7. The Luidaeg & Maeve
      8. Dean Lorden/Quentin Sollys
      9. Elizabeth/The Luidaeg (October Daye)
      10. Raj/Quentin Sollys (October Daye)
    96. Old Kingdom - Garth Nix (9)

      1. Clariel | Chlorr of the Mask & None
      2. Ferin & Mogget
      3. First Clayr & None
      4. Imshi & None
      5. Lirael/Ferin
      6. Princess Ellimere & None
      7. Sanar & Ryelle
      8. Tathiel & None
      9. Imshi/Lirael (Old Kingdom)
    97. Peter Pan - J. M. Barrie (2)

      1. Captain Hook/Peter Pan (Peter Pan - J. M. Barrie)
      2. Captain Hook/Smee (Peter Pan - J. M. Barrie)
    98. Players - Antonia Forest (0)

    99. The Princess Diaries - All Media Types (1)

      1. Nicholas Devereaux/Mia Thermopolis
    100. The Princess of Flames - Ru Emerson (0)

    101. Provincial Lady - E. M. Delafield (0)

    102. Purposes of Love - Mary Renault (3)

      1. Colonna Kimball & None
      2. Colonna Kimball/Valentine (Purposes of Love)
      3. Jan Lingard & None
    103. Revelation Space Series - Alastair Reynolds (3)

      1. Ana Khouri & Skade
      2. Ana Khouri/Ilia Volyova
      3. Ana Khouri/Skade
    104. The Rider of the White Horse - Rosemary Sutcliff (0)

    105. Rose of the Prophet - Margaret Weis & Tracy Hickman (4)

      1. Achmed & Khardan (Rose of the Prophet - Weis & Hickman)
      2. Auda ibn Jad (Rose of the Prophet - Weis & Hickman)
      3. Khardan/Mathew (Rose of the Prophet - Weis & Hickman)
      4. Mathew & Zohra (Rose of the Prophet - Weis & Hickman)
    106. The Royal We - Heather Cocks & Jessica Morgan (2)

      1. Prince Frederick of Wales/Lacey Porter
      2. Rebecca "Bex" Porter/Prince Nicholas of Wales
    107. Shades of Magic - V. E. Schwab (5)

      1. Astrid Dane & Athos Dane
      2. Astrid Dane/Holland Vosijk/Athos Dane
      3. Holland Vosijk & None
      4. Kell Maresh & Holland Vosijk
      5. Kell Maresh/Holland Vosijk
    108. The Shadow Campaigns - Django Wexler (6)

      1. Winter Ihernglass & Janus bet Vhalnich
      2. Winter Ihernglass & Marcus d'Ivoire
      3. Winter Ihernglass & None
      4. Marcus d'Ivoire/Janus bet Vhalnich
      5. Raesinia Orboan/Marcus d'Ivoire
      6. Winter Ihernglass/Cytomandiclea
    109. Shin Sangokumusou | Dynasty Warriors (7)

      1. Cáo Pī & Sīmǎ Yì
      2. Cáo Pī & Zhào Yún
      3. Cáo Pī/Zhào Yún
      4. Sīmǎ Yì & Zhūgě Liàng
      5. Sīmǎ Yì/Zhūgě Liàng (Dynasty Warriors)
      6. Sūn Quán/Zhūgě Liàng (Dynasty Warriors)
      7. Cáo Pī/Sīmǎ Yì
    110. The Shining Company - Rosemary Sutcliff (0)

    111. The Silmarillion and other histories of Middle-Earth - J. R. R. Tolkien (51)

      1. Almarian/Núneth (Silmarillion)
      2. Amras/Amrod/Curufin
      3. Anairë/Eärwen/Nerdanel (Silmarillion)
      4. Andreth/Galadriel (Silmarillion)
      5. Aredhel & Idril Celebrindal & Meleth
      6. Arien/Ungoliant (Silmarillion)
      7. Azaghâl & Telchar & Gamil Zirak
      8. Daurin Tórin & None
      9. Eöl & Mablung (Silmarillion)
      10. Erendis | Tar-Elestirnë/Uinen (Silmarillion)
      11. Erendis | Tar-Elestirnë/Zamîn (Silmarillion)
      12. Evranin/Nimloth
      13. Finduilas Faelivrin/Nellas/Niënor Níniel (Silmarillion)
      14. Fingolfin | Ñolofinwë/Fingon | Findekáno/Maedhros | Maitimo
      15. Finrod & Gildor
      16. Finwë/Rúmil of Tirion
      17. Galadriel/Varda (Silmarillion)
      18. Gamil Zirak/Telchar
      19. Gilmith/Mithrellas
      20. Irmo & Nienna & Mandos (Silmarillion)
      21. Lalaith/Nienor (Silmarillion)
      22. Lindissë/Silmariën (Silmarillion)
      23. Maedhros/Fingon/Fingon's Wife
      24. Míriel Þerindë | Míriel Serindë & Daurin Tórin
      25. Míriel Þerindë | Míriel Serindë/Daurin Tórin
      26. Míriel Þerindë | Míriel Serindë/Tatië
      27. Tar-Anárion's Eldest Daughter & Tar-Anárion's Younger Daughter
      28. Tar-Anárion's Eldest Daughter & Tar-Anárion's Younger Daughter & Tar-Ancalimë
      29. Tar-Ancalimë/Nessanië (Silmarillion)
      30. Tar-Míriel & Elendil's Wife
      31. Tar-Míriel/Elendil's wife
      32. Wandlimb | Fimbrethil/Yavanna Kementári (Silmarillion)
      33. Amras/Amrod (Tolkien)
      34. Amras/Amrod/Fëanor | Curufinwë
      35. Aredhel/Fëanor | Curufinwë
      36. Celebrimbor | Telperinquar/Curufin | Curufinwë
      37. Celegorm | Turcafinwë/Curufin | Curufinwë/Fëanor | Curufinwë
      38. Celegorm | Turcafinwë/Maedhros | Maitimo
      39. Curufin | Curufinwë/Maedhros | Maitimo
      40. Daeron/Saeros (Tolkien)
      41. Daurin | Tórin/Fëanor | Curufinwë
      42. Elemmírë/Fëanor | Curufinwë
      43. Erendis/Uinen
      44. Evranin/Gereth (Tolkien)
      45. Fëanor | Curufinwë/Fingolfin | Ñolofinwë/Fingon | Findekáno/Maedhros | Maitimo
      46. Fëanor | Curufinwë/Míriel Þerindë | Míriel Serindë
      47. Fingolfin & Írimë
      48. Fingolfin | Ñolofinwë/Maedhros | Maitimo
      49. Gilmith/Uinen
      50. Ivárë/Maglor | Makalaurë
      51. Tar-Ancalimë/Nessanië
    112. A Song of Ice and Fire - George R. R. Martin (13)

      1. Jon Connington/Ned Stark (ASOIAF)
      2. Myrcella Baratheon/Arya Stark (ASOIAF)
      3. Myrcella Baratheon/Shireen Baratheon (ASOIAF)
      4. Renly Baratheon & Brienne of Tarth (ASOIAF)
      5. Renly Baratheon & Margaery Tyrell (ASoIaF)
      6. Renly Baratheon & Robert Baratheon (ASoIaF)
      7. Robert Baratheon & Stannis Baratheon (ASoIaF)
      8. Salladhor Saan/Davos Seaworth (ASoIaF)
      9. Shireen Baratheon/Arya Stark (ASOAIF)
      10. Stannis Baratheon & Maester Cressen (ASOIAF)
      11. Stannis Baratheon/Jon Connington
      12. Stannis Baratheon/Ned Stark (ASoIaF)
      13. Cassana Baratheon & Stannis Baratheon
    113. Spin Trilogy - Chris Moriarty (2)

      1. Router/Decomposer & None
      2. Router/Decomposer/Catherine Li | Caitlyn Perkins
    114. Stalky and Co - Rudyard Kipling (0)

    115. Star Wars - All Media Types (41)

      1. Cad Bane/Obi-Wan Kenobi (Star Wars - All Media Types)
      2. Chelli Lona Aphra/Mara Jade
      3. Conder Kyl & None
      4. Conder Kyl/Sinjir Rath Velus (AMT)
      5. Darth Bane/Githany (Star Wars AMT)
      6. Darth Bane/Kas'im (Star Wars AMT)
      7. Devi & None (Star Wars)
      8. Devi & Rey & Strunk (Star Wars)
      9. Devi/Rey (Star Wars - AMT)
      10. Finn & FN-2000 | Zeroes & FN-2003 | Slip & FN-2199 | Nines
      11. Finn/FN-2003 | Slip
      12. Galen Erso/Jyn Erso (Star Wars AMT)
      13. Han Solo/Bria Tharen (Star Wars AMT)
      14. Jorj Car'das/Thrawn | Mitth'raw'nuruodo/Gilad Pellaeon
      15. Jorj Car'das/Thrawn | Mitth'raw'nuruodo/Gilad Pellaeon/Eli Vanto (SW:AMT)
      16. Jyn Erso/Bria Tharen (Star Wars AMT)
      17. Jyn Erso/Evaan Verlaine (Star Wars AMT)
      18. Leia Organa/Bria Tharen (Star Wars AMT)
      19. Leia Organa/Sana Starros (Star Wars - All Media Types)
      20. Mara Jade/Leia Organa (Star Wars - All Media Types)
      21. Naare & None
      22. Obi-Wan Kenobi & Rey (SW:AMT)
      23. Padmé Amidala & Ben Solo (SW:AMT)
      24. Padmé Amidala/Darth Maul (Star Wars AMT)
      25. Ransolm Casterfo & None
      26. Ransolm Casterfo/Leia Organa (Star Wars - All Media Types)
      27. Shmi Skywalker/Tahl (SW - AMT)
      28. Sinjir Rath Velus & None
      29. Strunk & None (Star Wars)
      30. Winter Celchu/Leia Organa (Star Wars - AMT)
      31. Winter Celchu/Leia Organa/Evaan Verlaine (SW:AMT)
      32. Ar'alani/Thrawn | Mitth'raw'nuruodo
      33. Dustil Onasi & Female Revan
      34. Exar Kun/Ulic Qel-Droma
      35. Female Sith Warrior/Darth Vowrawn (Star Wars - TOR)
      36. Finn/Phasma
      37. Flim/Gilad Pellaeon
      38. Garik "Face" Loran/Ton Phanan
      39. Padmé Amidala/Mina Bonteri
      40. Pash Davane/Leia Organa
      41. Yuthura Ban/Female Revan
    116. Star Wars (Marvel Comics) (10)

      1. Chelli Lona Aphra/Sana Starros (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      2. Eneb Ray & None
      3. Lando Calrissian/Lobot (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      4. Lando Calrissian/Ssaria
      5. Pash Davane & None
      6. Pash Davane/Leia Organa
      7. Poe Dameron/Terex (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      8. Queen Trios & None
      9. Ssaria & None
      10. Chelli Lona Aphra/Mara Jade
    117. Star Wars Original Trilogy (6)

      1. Lando Calrissian/Leia Organa/Luke Skywalker (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      2. Lando Calrissian/Lobot (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      3. Mon Mothma/Leia Organa (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      4. Mon Mothma/Wilhuff Tarkin (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      5. Toryn Farr/Leia Organa (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      6. Pash Davane/Leia Organa
    118. Star Wars Prequel Trilogy (6)

      1. Padmé Amidala/Breha Organa (Prequel)
      2. Padmé Amidala/Cordé/Dormé/Moteé/Versé
      3. Padmé Amidala/Eirtaé/Rabé/Sabé/Saché/Yané (PT)
      4. Sheev Palpatine/Mace Windu
      5. Padmé Amidala/Mina Bonteri
      6. Pash Davane/Leia Organa
    119. Star Wars: The Clone Wars (2008) - All Media Types (12)

      1. Aurra Sing & Boba Fett (SW:TCW)
      2. Hondo Ohnaka & Boba Fett (SW:TCW)
      3. Hondo Ohnaka/Aurra Sing (SW:TCW)
      4. Lassa Rhayme/Asajj Ventress (SW:TCW)
      5. Latts Razzi/Asajj Ventress (Clone Wars)
      6. Padmé Amidala & Mina Bonteri (SW: TCW)
      7. Padmé Amidala/Mina Bonteri
      8. Padmé Amidala/Riyo Chuchi (SW: TCW)
      9. Padmé Amidala/Rush Clovis (The Clone Wars (2008))
      10. Padmé Amidala/Satine Kryze (SW: TCW)
      11. Rush Clovis/Anakin Skywalker (The Clone Wars (2008))
      12. Steela Gerrera/Ahsoka Tano (SW: TCW)
    120. Stormlight Archive - Brandon Sanderson (1)

      1. Shallan Davar/Kaladin/Adolin Kholin
    121. A Sudden Wild Magic - Diana Wynne Jones (0)

    122. Summers at Castle Auburn - Sharon Shinn (0)

    123. Sword Song - Rosemary Sutcliff (0)

    124. Tigana - Guy Gavriel Kay (1)

      1. Brandin of Ygrath/Dianora bren Saevar
    125. To Kiss the Granite Choir - Michael Anthony Ashley (3)

      1. Cantiléna of the Baremescre & Eroico of the Baremescre
      2. Eroico of the Baremescre & Imre Usaym Balgas
      3. Imre Usaym Balgas/Cantiléna of the Baremescre
    126. The Truce of the Games - Rosemary Sutcliff (0)

    127. Uplift Series - David Brin (6)

      1. Beie Chohooan & None
      2. Creideiki & None
      3. Creideiki/Hikahi
      4. Krat & Pitril
      5. Progenitors & None
      6. Tsh't & None
    128. Vampire Babylon - Chris Marie Green (9)

      1. Benedikte/Costin (Vampire Babylon)
      2. Dawn Madison & Della Bennett
      3. Dawn Madison & The Dragon
      4. Dawn Madison/Kalin
      5. Dawn Madison/Sorin
      6. Della Bennett/Lilly Meratoliage
      7. Claudius/Costin (Vampire Babylon)
      8. Claudius/Costin/Dawn Madison
      9. Claudius/Dawn Madison
    129. Vorkosigan Saga - Lois McMaster Bujold (1)

      1. Martya Koudelka/Ekaterin Vorsoisson Vorkosigan
    130. Warrior Scarlet - Rosemary Sutcliff (0)

    131. We Have Always Lived in the Castle - Shirley Jackson (2)

      1. Constance Blackwood & Merricat Blackwood
      2. Constance Blackwood/Merricat Blackwood
    132. Westmark - Lloyd Alexander (2)

      1. Justin/Mickle/Theo (Westmark)
      2. Justin/Theo (Westmark)
    133. Wiedźmin | The Witcher Series - Andrzej Sapkowski (16)

      1. Adda Biała & Emhyr von Emreis (Sapkowski)
      2. Calanthe Fiona Riannon & Duny (Sapkowski)
      3. Francesca Findabair & Avallac'h | Crevan Espane aep Caomhan Macha (Sapkowski)
      4. Francesca Findabair & Ida Emean aep Sivney (Sapkowski)
      5. Francesca Findabair & Philippa Eilhart (Sapkowski)
      6. Francesca Findabair & Tissaia de Vries (Sapkowski)
      7. Francesca Findabair/Avallac'h | Crevan Espane aep Caomhan Macha (Sapkowski)
      8. Francesca Findabair/Ida Emean aep Sivney (Sapkowski)
      9. Francesca Findabair/Tissaia de Vries (Sapkowski)
      10. Isengrim Faoiltiarna & None (Sapkowski)
      11. Sigismund Dijkstra & Isengrim Faoiltiarna & Boreas Mun (Sapkowski)
      12. Sigismund Dijkstra/Philippa Eilhart (Sapkowski)
      13. Ewald Borsodi/Olgierd von Everec
      14. Gaunter O'Dimm/Geralt z Rivii | Geralt of Rivia
      15. Geralt z Rivii | Geralt of Rivia/Jaskier | Dandelion
      16. Geralt z Rivii | Geralt of Rivia/Roach
    134. Winnie the Horse Gentler Series - Dandi Daley Mackall (1)

      1. "Catman" Calvin Coolidge/Winnie Willis
    135. Winnie-the-Pooh - A. A. Milne (1)

      1. Piglet/Winnie-the-Pooh
    136. Witch World - Andre Norton (1)

      1. Gillan/Herrel (Witch World)
    137. Worldweavers - Alma Alexander (0)

    138. Young Wizards - Diane Duane (4)

      1. Lone Power (Young Wizards)/Kit Rodriguez
      2. Nita Callahan & Kit Rodriguez
      3. Nita Callahan & Lone Power
      4. Nita Callahan/Lone Power (Young Wizards)
    139. كتاب ألف ليلة وليلة | Kitaab 'alf layla wa-layla | One Thousand and One Nights (1)

      1. شهرزاد/شهريار | Scheherazade/Shayryār
    140. ハルチカ - 初野晴 | HaruChika Series - Hatsuno Sei (0)

    141. 屍者の帝国 | Shisha no Teikoku | Empire of Corpses - All Media Types (1)

      1. John Watson/Friday (Empire of Corpses)
    142. 神さまのいない日曜日 | Kamisama no Inai Nichiyoubi | Sunday Without God (3)

      1. Ai Astin & Alice Color & Dee Ensy Stratmitos
      2. Ai Astin & Julie Sakuma Dmitriyevich
      3. Ai Astin & Scar
    143. 落第騎士の英雄譚 | Chivalry of a Failed Knight - All Media Types (0)

  3. Cartoons & Comics & Graphic Novels (56)

    1. Age of Apocalypse (Comics) (1)

      1. Victor Creed/Clarice Ferguson (Age of Apocalypse (Comics))
    2. Always Human (Webcomic) (1)

      1. Austen Carran Avila/Sunati Raval
    3. Archer (Cartoon) (1)

      1. Katya Kazanova & None (Archer)
    4. Askewniverse (4)

      1. Banky Edwards/Alyssa Jones
      2. Banky Edwards/Alyssa Jones/Holden McNeil
      3. Banky Edwards/Hooper X
      4. Randall Graves/Dante Hicks
    5. Avatar: Legend of Korra (13)

      1. Katara/Aang/Raava
      2. Korra/Kuvira/Opal Beifong
      3. Korra/Tenzin (LoK)
      4. Korra/Yangchen/Kyoshi
      5. Korra/Zaheer (LoK)
      6. Kuvira & Toph (Avatar)
      7. Kya II/Kuvira
      8. Opal/Korra
      9. Raava/Korra/Asami Sato
      10. Raava/Kyoshi/Yangchen (LoK)
      11. Bolin/Desna/Eska (Avatar)
      12. Jin/Mai/Zuko (Avatar)
      13. Lin Beifong/Mako
    6. Avatar: The Last Airbender (8)

      1. Jin/Mai/Zuko (Avatar)
      2. Katara & Kya & Kanna
      3. Kyoshi/Yangchen
      4. Raava/Kyoshi/Yangchen (TLA)
      5. Jin/Zuko (Avatar)
      6. Kanna/Yugoda (Avatar)
      7. Katara/Suki (Avatar)
      8. Sokka/Suki/Ty Lee (Avatar)
    7. Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes (6)

      1. Bruce Banner | Hulk/Clint Barton/Natasha Romanov (EMH)
      2. Clint Barton/Hulk (EMH)
      3. Clint Barton/Natasha Romanov (EMH)
      4. Clint Barton/T'Challa (EMH)
      5. James "Bucky" Barnes/Steve Rogers/Tony Stark (EMH)
      6. Simon Williams (EMH) & None
    8. Black Widow (Comics) (1)

      1. James "Bucky" Barnes/Clint Barton/Natasha Romanov (Black Widow (Comics))
    9. Blood Bank (Webcomic) (1)

      1. Ellie/Pain Overlord
    10. Captain Planet and the Planeteers (6)

      1. Argos Bleak & Looten Plunder
      2. Argos Bleak/Looten Plunder
      3. Dr. Blight/Looten Plunder
      4. Gi/Kwame (Captain Planet)
      5. Gi/Wheeler (Captain Planet)
      6. Kwame/Wheeler (Captain Planet)
    11. Codename: Kids Next Door (5)

      1. Abigail Lincoln/Nigel Uno
      2. Chad Dickson/Nigel Uno
      3. Lizzie Devine/Nigel Uno
      4. Rachel McKenzie/Nigel Uno
      5. Wallabee Beatles/Nigel Uno
    12. DC Cinematic Universe (7)

      1. Antiope & Diana Prince (DCEU)
      2. Antiope & Hippolyta & Diana Prince (DCEU)
      3. Antiope/Diana Prince (DCEU)
      4. Antiope/Hippolyta (DCEU)
      5. Diana Prince & Hippolyta (DCEU)
      6. Diana Prince/Hippolyta (DCEU)
      7. Etta Candy/Diana Prince (DCEU)
    13. DCU (Comics) (10)

      1. Clark Kent/Krypto (DCU (Comics))
      2. Clark Kent/Lex Luthor (DCU Comics)
      3. Joseph Dredd/Bruce Wayne (DCU)
      4. Kara Zor-El/Krypto (DCU (Comics))
      5. Karen Starr/Krypto (DCU (Comics))
      6. Khaji Da/Jaime Reyes (DCU Comics)
      7. Michael Carter/Bruce Wayne (DCU)
      8. Zatanna Zatara/Kara Zor-El
      9. Billy Batson/Victor Stone
      10. Ray Palmer/Slade Wilson
    14. Dragon Age - All Media Types (9)

      1. Anders & Varric Tethras (DA - AMT)
      2. Female Hawke/Morrigan (DA - AMT)
      3. Fenris & Merrill (DA - AMT)
      4. Isabela & Varric Tethras (DA - AMT)
      5. Isabela/Morrigan (DA - AMT)
      6. Merrill/Sera (Dragon Age - All Media Types)
      7. Raella Dace & Bartrand Tethras & Varric Tethras (DA - AMT)
      8. Thorold Tethras/Maevaris Tilani (DA - AMT)
      9. Varric Tethras & Maevaris Tilani (DA - AMT)
    15. Earth 2 (Comics) (4)

      1. Jay Garrick & None
      2. Jay Garrick/Helena Wayne
      3. Jay Garrick/Kara Zor-El | Karen Starr
      4. Jay Garrick/Kendra Munoz-Saunders
    16. The Elduin and Donestan Chronicles (0)

    17. Exosquad (Cartoon) (4)

      1. Alex DeLeon/Maggie Weston
      2. J.T. Marsh & Admiral Winfield (Exosquad)
      3. Mara Burns & Marsala (Exosquad)
      4. Marsala & Phaeton (Exosquad)
    18. Frostbite (comic) (1)

      1. Keaton/Victoria Bonham
    19. Girl Genius (6)

      1. Agatha Heterodyne & Castle Heterodyne
      2. Agatha Heterodyne & Tarsus Beetle
      3. Agatha Heterodyne/Lars (Girl Genius)
      4. Agatha Heterodyne/Lucrezia Mongfish
      5. Agatha Heterodyne/Martellus von Blitzengaard
      6. Barry Heterodyne & Lucrezia Mongfish
    20. Gravity Falls (13)

      1. Blendin Blandin & Mabel Pines
      2. Candy Chiu & Wendy Corduroy & Grenda & Mabel Pines
      3. Grunkle Stan | Stanley "Stanford" Pines/Darlene
      4. Jesus "Soos" Alzamirano Ramirez & Grunkle Stan | Stanley "Stanford" Pines & Wendy Corduroy
      5. Candy Chiu & Grenda & Mabel Pines
      6. Candy Chiu/Mabel Pines
      7. Ghost-Eyes & Gideon Gleeful
      8. Ghost-Eyes/Gideon Gleeful
      9. Gideon Gleeful & Mabel Pines
      10. Grenda/Marius von Fundshauser
      11. Grunkle Stan | Stanley "Stanford" Pines/"Lazy" Susan Wentworth
      12. Jesus "Soos" Alzamirano Ramirez & Wendy Corduroy
      13. Wendy Corduroy & Grunkle Stan | Stanley "Stanford" Pines
    21. Harrow County (Comic) (0)

    22. The Hobbit - All Media Types (1)

      1. Bilbo Baggins/Sauron | Mairon (The Hobbit - AMT)
    23. Homestuck (3)

      1. Auto-Responder | Lil Hal & Davesprite
      2. Rose Lalonde & Roxy Lalonde & Dave Strider & Dirk Strider
      3. Rose Lalonde/Roxy Lalonde/Dave Strider/Dirk Strider
    24. Invincible (Image Comics) (4)

      1. Best Tiger & None
      2. Kate Cha/Paul Cha
      3. Kate Cha/Paul Cha/The Immortal
      4. Mauler Clone & Mauler Clone
    25. Justice League & Justice League Unlimited (Cartoons) (25)

      1. Audrey/Diana (JLU)
      2. Brainiac 5/Kara In-Ze (JLU)
      3. Brainiac/Lex Luthor (JLU)
      4. Captain Boomerang/Captain Cold/Mirror Master (JLU)
      5. Clark Kent/Lois Lane/Lex Luthor (JLU)
      6. Clark Kent/Vandal Savage (JLU)
      7. Helena Bertinelli/Dinah Lance (JLU)
      8. John Stewart/Bruce Wayne (Justice League & Justice League Unlimited)
      9. John Stewart/Justice Lord John Stewart/Wally West (JLU)
      10. Justice Lord John Stewart/Wally West (JLU)
      11. Justice Lord!Bruce Wayne/Wally West (JLU)
      12. Justin Arthur/Adrian Chase (JLU)
      13. Kilowog/Wally West (JLU)
      14. Lex Luthor/Ultra-Humanite (JLU)
      15. Lex Luthor/Wally West (JLU)
      16. Rick Flagg Jr./Floyd Lawton (JLU)
      17. Shayera Hol/Bruce Wayne (Justice League & Justice League Unlimited)
      18. Shayera Hol/Bruce Wayne/John Stewart (Justice League & Justice League Unlimited)
      19. Shayera Hol/Mari McCabe/John Stewart (JLU)
      20. Solomon Grundy & Shayera Hol (JLU)
      21. Solomon Grundy/Shayera Hol (JLU)
      22. Wally West/Harley Quinn (Justice League & Justice League Unlimited)
      23. Wally West/Harley Quinn/Bruce Wayne (Justice League & Justice League Unlimited)
      24. Etta Candy/Diana (Wonder Woman)/Steve Trevor
      25. Ray Palmer/Slade Wilson
    26. Lady of the Shard (Webcomic) (4)

      1. Acolyte/Old God
      2. Acolyte/Old God/Radiant Goddess
      3. Acolyte/Radiant Goddess
      4. Old God/Radiant Goddess
    27. Marvel 616 (28)

      1. Adam Neramani/Shatterstar (Marvel 616)
      2. Angelo Espinosa & Sean Cassidy (Marvel 616)
      3. Angelo Espinosa/Everett Thomas (Marvel 616)
      4. Angelo Espinosa/Everett Thomas/Jono Starsmore (Marvel 616)
      5. Bobby Drake/Romeo (Marvel 616)
      6. Bobby Drake/Romeo/Bobby Drake (Marvel 616)
      7. Elizabeth Braddock/Fantomex (Marvel 616)
      8. Elizabeth Braddock/Fantomex/Lady Fantomex (Marvel 616)
      9. Gwen Poole & Georges Batroc (Marvel 616)
      10. James Bradley/Forge (Marvel 616)
      11. Jean-Paul Beaubier/Walter Langkowski (Marvel 616)
      12. Jean-Paul Beaubier/Walter Langkowski/Jeanne-Marie Beaubier (Marvel 616)
      13. Julio Richter & Hank McCoy (Marvel 616)
      14. Julio Richter/Bobby Drake (Marvel 616)
      15. Julio Richter/Rusty Collins (Marvel 616)
      16. Kara Killgrave/Jean-Paul Beaubier (Marvel 616)
      17. Katie Power & Alex Power
      18. Katie Power & Franklin Richards
      19. Katie Power & Jack Power
      20. Katie Power & None
      21. Katie Power & Smartship Friday
      22. Laura Kinney & Natasha Romanov (Marvel 616)
      23. Pietro Maximoff/Julio Richter (Marvel 616)
      24. Rumiko Fujikawa/Steve Rogers/Tony Stark (Marvel 616)
      25. Rumiko Fujikawa/Tony Stark (Marvel 616)
      26. Shatterstar/Bobby Drake (Marvel 616)
      27. Smartship Friday & None
      28. Zelma Stanton & Stephen Strange (Marvel 616)
    28. Marvel Secret Wars Battleworlds (4)

      1. Stephen Strange & None (Secret Wars)
      2. Stephen Strange & Victor von Doom (Secret Wars)
      3. Stephen Strange/Victor von Doom (Secret Wars)
      4. Victor von Doom & None (Secret Wars)
    29. A Redtail's Dream (Webcomic) (11)

      1. Anu Kantanen/Åsa Skärsholm (Redtail's Dream)
      2. Hannu Viitanen & Puppy-Fox (Redtail's Dream)
      3. Hannu Viitanen/Puppy-Fox (Redtail's Dream)
      4. Hannu Viitanen/Samuli Tiira (Redtail's Dream)
      5. Jonna Kuika/Hannu Viitanen/Joona Kuikka (Redtail's Dream)
      6. Jonna Kuikka/Hannu Viitanen (Redtail's Dream)
      7. Jonna Kuikka/Paju Kinnunen/Riikka Skärsholm (Redtail's Dream)
      8. Joona Kuikka/Anssi Skärsholm (Redtail's Dream)
      9. Kielo Miettinen/Åsa Skärsholm (Redtail's Dream)
      10. Kielo Miettinen/Swan of Tuonela (Redtail's Dream)
      11. Kokko/Swan of Tuonela (Redtail's Dream)
    30. Rick and Morty (2)

      1. Rick Sanchez/Doofus Jerry Smith
      2. Rick Sanchez/Rick Sanchez's Ex Wife
    31. Robotech Masters (6)

      1. Angelo Dante & Dana Sterling
      2. Bowie Grant & Musica
      3. Nova Satori (Robotech Masters) & None
      4. Rolf Emerson & Bowie Grant
      5. Rolf Emerson & Dana Sterling
      6. Marie Crystal/Sean Phillips
    32. Robotech The Macross Saga (6)

      1. Azonia & Khyron (Robotech Macross Saga)
      2. Claudia Grant & Lisa Hayes (Robotech Macross Saga)
      3. Kyle & Lynn (Robotech Macross Saga)
      4. Roy Fokker & Claudia Grant (Robotech Macross Saga)
      5. Roy Fokker & Rick Hunter
      6. Lisa Hayes/Rick Hunter
    33. Rose is Rose (Comics) (4)

      1. Pasquale Gumbo & Pasquale's Angel (Rose is Rose)
      2. Pasquale's Angel & None (Rose is Rose)
      3. Peekaboo & None (Rose is Rose)
      4. Rose Gumbo's Alter Ego & None (Rose is Rose)
    34. Sarah & Duck (1)

      1. Sarah & Duck & Narrator
    35. The Secret Saturdays (2)

      1. Doc Saturday/Drew Saturday
      2. Francis/Zak Saturday
    36. Stand Still Stay Silent (37)

      1. Aino Hotakainen & Ensi Hotakainen
      2. Árni Reynisson/Guðrún Einarsdóttir
      3. Ása Harðardóttir/Taru Hollola
      4. Bjarni Árnason/Onni Hotakainen
      5. Emil Västerström & Helga Västerström
      6. Emil Västerström & Siv Västerström & Torbjörn Västerström
      7. Ensi Hotakainen & Onni Hotakainen
      8. Ensi Hotakainen & Tuuri Hotakainen
      9. Helga Västerström/Siv Västerström
      10. Helmi/Kaino Hotakainen
      11. Lalli Hotakainen/Younger Dalahästen Guard
      12. Pastor A. & Onni Hotakainen & Reynir Árnason
      13. Reynir Árnason & Lalli Hotakainen & Tuuri Hotakainen
      14. Reynir Árnason & Ólafur Árnason & Guðrún Árnadóttir & Bjarni Árnason & Hildur Árnadóttir
      15. Reynir Árnason/Emil Västerström
      16. Reynir Árnason/Lalli Hotakainen/Kade from Page 412
      17. Reynir Árnason/Lalli Hotakainen/Tuuri Hotakainen
      18. Reynir Árnason/Sigrun Eide/Tuuri Hotakainen
      19. Sigrun Eide/Tuuri Hotakainen/No-Arms
      20. Sigrun Larsen/Ingrid Pedersen
      21. Taru Hollola & Onni Hotakainen
      22. Tuuri Hotakainen & Swan of Tuonela
      23. Agneta/Sigrun Eide
      24. Aino Hotakainen & Kaino Hotakainen
      25. Aino Hotakainen/Saku Hotakainen
      26. Asbjørn Eide & Sigrun Eide & Solveig Eide
      27. Asbjørn Eide/Solveig Eide
      28. Ensi Hotakainen/Ukko-Pekka
      29. Lalli Hotakainen & Tuuri Hotakainen
      30. Reynir Árnason & Lalli Hotakainen
      31. Reynir Árnason/Sigrun Eide
      32. Reynir Árnason/Sigrun Eide/Emil Västerström
      33. Sigrun Eide & Onni Hotakainen
      34. Sigrun Eide/Emil Västerström
      35. Sigrun Eide/No-Arms
      36. Sigrun Eide/Siv Västerström
      37. Tuuli Hollola & Aino Hotakainen
    37. Star Wars - All Media Types (41)

      1. Cad Bane/Obi-Wan Kenobi (Star Wars - All Media Types)
      2. Chelli Lona Aphra/Mara Jade
      3. Conder Kyl & None
      4. Conder Kyl/Sinjir Rath Velus (AMT)
      5. Darth Bane/Githany (Star Wars AMT)
      6. Darth Bane/Kas'im (Star Wars AMT)
      7. Devi & None (Star Wars)
      8. Devi & Rey & Strunk (Star Wars)
      9. Devi/Rey (Star Wars - AMT)
      10. Finn & FN-2000 | Zeroes & FN-2003 | Slip & FN-2199 | Nines
      11. Finn/FN-2003 | Slip
      12. Galen Erso/Jyn Erso (Star Wars AMT)
      13. Han Solo/Bria Tharen (Star Wars AMT)
      14. Jorj Car'das/Thrawn | Mitth'raw'nuruodo/Gilad Pellaeon
      15. Jorj Car'das/Thrawn | Mitth'raw'nuruodo/Gilad Pellaeon/Eli Vanto (SW:AMT)
      16. Jyn Erso/Bria Tharen (Star Wars AMT)
      17. Jyn Erso/Evaan Verlaine (Star Wars AMT)
      18. Leia Organa/Bria Tharen (Star Wars AMT)
      19. Leia Organa/Sana Starros (Star Wars - All Media Types)
      20. Mara Jade/Leia Organa (Star Wars - All Media Types)
      21. Naare & None
      22. Obi-Wan Kenobi & Rey (SW:AMT)
      23. Padmé Amidala & Ben Solo (SW:AMT)
      24. Padmé Amidala/Darth Maul (Star Wars AMT)
      25. Ransolm Casterfo & None
      26. Ransolm Casterfo/Leia Organa (Star Wars - All Media Types)
      27. Shmi Skywalker/Tahl (SW - AMT)
      28. Sinjir Rath Velus & None
      29. Strunk & None (Star Wars)
      30. Winter Celchu/Leia Organa (Star Wars - AMT)
      31. Winter Celchu/Leia Organa/Evaan Verlaine (SW:AMT)
      32. Ar'alani/Thrawn | Mitth'raw'nuruodo
      33. Dustil Onasi & Female Revan
      34. Exar Kun/Ulic Qel-Droma
      35. Female Sith Warrior/Darth Vowrawn (Star Wars - TOR)
      36. Finn/Phasma
      37. Flim/Gilad Pellaeon
      38. Garik "Face" Loran/Ton Phanan
      39. Padmé Amidala/Mina Bonteri
      40. Pash Davane/Leia Organa
      41. Yuthura Ban/Female Revan
    38. Star Wars (Marvel Comics) (10)

      1. Chelli Lona Aphra/Sana Starros (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      2. Eneb Ray & None
      3. Lando Calrissian/Lobot (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      4. Lando Calrissian/Ssaria
      5. Pash Davane & None
      6. Pash Davane/Leia Organa
      7. Poe Dameron/Terex (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      8. Queen Trios & None
      9. Ssaria & None
      10. Chelli Lona Aphra/Mara Jade
    39. Star Wars Original Trilogy (6)

      1. Lando Calrissian/Leia Organa/Luke Skywalker (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      2. Lando Calrissian/Lobot (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      3. Mon Mothma/Leia Organa (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      4. Mon Mothma/Wilhuff Tarkin (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      5. Toryn Farr/Leia Organa (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      6. Pash Davane/Leia Organa
    40. Star Wars Prequel Trilogy (6)

      1. Padmé Amidala/Breha Organa (Prequel)
      2. Padmé Amidala/Cordé/Dormé/Moteé/Versé
      3. Padmé Amidala/Eirtaé/Rabé/Sabé/Saché/Yané (PT)
      4. Sheev Palpatine/Mace Windu
      5. Padmé Amidala/Mina Bonteri
      6. Pash Davane/Leia Organa
    41. Star Wars: Rebels (10)

      1. Arihnda Pryce/Thrawn | Mitth'raw'nuruodo (Star Wars: Rebels) - Relationship
      2. Hera Syndulla/Ahsoka Tano (SW: Rebels)
      3. Hera Syndulla/Maketh Tua (SW: Rebels)
      4. Hera Syndulla/Thrawn | Mitth'raw'nuruodo (Star Wars: Rebels) - Relationship
      5. Leia Organa/Sabine Wren (SW: Rebels)
      6. Maris Ferasi/Thrawn | Mitth'raw'nuruodo (Star Wars: Rebels) - Relationship
      7. Mon Mothma/Hera Syndulla (SW: Rebels)
      8. Numa/Hera Syndulla (SW: Rebels)
      9. Seventh Sister/Ahsoka Tano (SW: Rebels)
      10. Seventh Sister/Asajj Ventress (SW: Rebels)
    42. Star Wars: The Clone Wars (2008) - All Media Types (12)

      1. Aurra Sing & Boba Fett (SW:TCW)
      2. Hondo Ohnaka & Boba Fett (SW:TCW)
      3. Hondo Ohnaka/Aurra Sing (SW:TCW)
      4. Lassa Rhayme/Asajj Ventress (SW:TCW)
      5. Latts Razzi/Asajj Ventress (Clone Wars)
      6. Padmé Amidala & Mina Bonteri (SW: TCW)
      7. Padmé Amidala/Mina Bonteri
      8. Padmé Amidala/Riyo Chuchi (SW: TCW)
      9. Padmé Amidala/Rush Clovis (The Clone Wars (2008))
      10. Padmé Amidala/Satine Kryze (SW: TCW)
      11. Rush Clovis/Anakin Skywalker (The Clone Wars (2008))
      12. Steela Gerrera/Ahsoka Tano (SW: TCW)
    43. Starman (Comics) (1)

      1. Jack Knight/The Shade (Starman)
    44. Strange Hill High (4)

      1. Becky Butters & Mitchell Tanner & Templeton
      2. Melvyn Abercrombie & Mitchell Tanner
      3. Melvyn Abercrombie & Mr. Chips
      4. Melvyn Abercrombie & None
    45. The True Lives of the Fabulous Killjoys (Comic) (10)

      1. Cherri Cola & The Girl (Fabulous Killjoys)
      2. Cherri Cola/Party Poison
      3. Fun Ghoul/Jet Star
      4. The Girl & The Girl's Mother (Fabulous Killjoys)
      5. The Girl's Mother (Fabulous Killjoys) & None
      6. Party Poison & The Girl (Fabulous Killjoys)
      7. Party Poison & The Girl's Mother (Fabulous Killjoys)
      8. Party Poison/Jet Star
      9. Party Poison/The Girl's Mother (Fabulous Killjoys)
      10. Red/Blue (Fabulous Killjoys)
    46. The Unbeatable Squirrel Girl (3)

      1. Doreen Green & Tomas Lara-Perez & Ken Shiga & Nancy Whitehead
      2. Tomas Lara-Perez/Ken Shiga
      3. Doreen Green/Nancy Whitehead
    47. Voltron: Legendary Defender (38)

      1. Allura & Chuchule & Chulatt & Plachu & Platt
      2. Allura/Coran/Hunk/Keith/Lance/Pidge | Katie Holt/Shiro
      3. Allura/Hunk/Keith/Lance/Pidge | Katie Holt/Shiro
      4. Coran & Haggar
      5. Coran/Haggar
      6. Coran/Kolivan
      7. Florona & None (Voltron)
      8. Florona/Luxia (Voltron)
      9. Haggar/Kuro/Shiro
      10. Haggar/Pidge
      11. Haggar/Shiro (Voltron)
      12. Lotor & Lotor's Generals
      13. Luxia & None (Voltron)
      14. Luxia/Plaxum/Swirn (Voltron)
      15. Nyma/Florona
      16. Nyma/Unilu Kiosk Girl
      17. Pidge/Unilu Kiosk Girl
      18. Plaxum & None (Voltron)
      19. Plaxum/Swirn (Voltron)
      20. Swirn & None (Voltron)
      21. Allura/Coran (Voltron)
      22. Allura/Haggar (Voltron)
      23. Allura/Hunk (Voltron)
      24. Allura/Hunk/Pidge | Katie Holt
      25. Allura/Hunk/Shay
      26. Allura/Hunk/Shiro
      27. Allura/Lance/Pidge | Katie Holt
      28. Allura/Lance/Shiro
      29. Allura/Pidge | Katie Holt/Shiro
      30. Coran/Shiro (Voltron)
      31. Haggar & Shiro (Voltron)
      32. Hunk/Lance/Shiro
      33. Hunk/Pidge | Katie Holt/Shiro
      34. Hunk/Vrepit Sal
      35. Kuro/Shiro (Voltron)
      36. Lance/Pidge | Katie Holt/Shiro
      37. Matt Holt/Pidge | Katie Holt
      38. Pidge | Katie Holt & Rover
    48. The Wicked + The Divine (2)

      1. Ananke (The Wicked + The Divine) & None
      2. Baal/Inanna (The Wicked + The Divine)
    49. Winx Club (4)

      1. Aisha | Layla/Bloom (Winx Club)
      2. Bloom/Flora (Winx Club)
      3. Bloom/Stella (Winx Club)
      4. Flora/Stella (Winx Club)
    50. X-Force (Comics) (5)

      1. Julio Richter/Shatterstar/Rahne Sinclair (X-Force)
      2. Nathan Summers & Wade Wilson (X-Force)
      3. Neena Thurman/Nathan Summers (X-Force)
      4. Roberto da Costa/Sam Guthrie (X-Force)
      5. Roberto da Costa/Sam Guthrie/Tabitha Smith (X-Force)
    51. X-Men (Comicverse) (5)

      1. Erik Lehnsherr/Scott Summers (X-Men (Comicverse))
      2. Jubilation Lee/Logan (X-Men (Comicverse))
      3. Stryfe & Nathan Summers (X-Men (Comicverse))
      4. Theresa Cassidy & Wade Wilson (X-Men (Comicverse))
      5. Theresa Cassidy/James Proudstar (X-Men (Comicverse))
    52. X-Men Evolution (1)

      1. Wanda Maximoff/Scott Summers (X-Men Evolution)
    53. X-Treme X-Men (1)

      1. Hercules/James Howlett (X-Treme X-Men)
    54. Year in Hereafter (Webcomic) (16)

      1. Ieva Pajari/Kalevala Guardswoman
      2. Ieva Pajari/Sulo Rautio
      3. Inkeri & Sakari & Veeti & Harri Harmonsuo
      4. Inkeri Harmonsuo/Johannes Lapintaival
      5. Jaakko Ilmarinen & Sulo Rautio
      6. Mika Lapintaival & Veeti Harmonsuo
      7. Sakari Harmonsuo & Mika Lapintaival & Ieva Pajari
      8. Sakari Harmonsuo & Veeti Harmonsuo
      9. Sakari Harmonsuo & Veeti Harmonsuo & Jaakko Ilmarinen & Mika Lapintaival
      10. Sakari Harmonsuo/Mika Lapintaival
      11. Sampsa & Siiri & Kalevi & Martti Harmonsuo
      12. Sampsa Harmonsuo & Veeti Harmonsuo
      13. Siiri Harmonsuo & Inkeri Harmonsuo
      14. Siiri Harmonsuo/Kari Harmonsuo
      15. Sulo Rautio/Justiina
      16. Veeti Harmonsuo/Jaakko Ilmarinen
    55. 全职高手 | The King's Avatar (Cartoon) (0)

    56. 신의 탑 | Tower of God (18)

      1. Adori Zahard/Eurasia Enne Zahard
      2. Anak Zahard Sr./Garam Zahard
      3. Daniel Hatchid/Roen Yuia
      4. Eurasia Enne Zahard/Garam Zahard
      5. Eurasia Enne Zahard/Koon Maschenny Zahard
      6. Evan Edrok/Ha Yuri Zahard
      7. Ha Jinsung/Koon Aguero Agnis
      8. Ha Jinsung/Twenty-Fifth Baam | Jyu Viole Grace
      9. Ha Yura/Rachel
      10. Ha Yuri Zahard/Koon Maschenny Zahard
      11. Hwa Ryun/Rachel
      12. Ja Wangnan/Koon Aguero Agnis
      13. Ja Wangnan/Yeon Yihwa
      14. Koon Aguero Agnis/Rachel
      15. Koon Hachuling/Urek Mazino
      16. Sachi Faker & None
      17. Anak Zahard Jr./Androssi Zahard
      18. Koon Aguero Agnis/Koon Maria Zahard
  4. Celebrities & Real People (11)

    1. All the President's Men RPF (2)

      1. Carl Bernstein & Bob Woodward
      2. Carl Bernstein/Bob Woodward
    2. American (US) Actor RPF (5)

      1. Gal Gadot/Chris Pine
      2. Jessica Szohr/Nina Dobrev
      3. Melissa Benoist/Chris Wood
      4. Melissa Benoist/Jenna Dewan Tatum
      5. Jenna Dewan Tatum/Channing Tatum
    3. Ancient History RPF (1)

      1. Mark Antony/Julius Caesar (Ancient History RPF)
    4. British Comedy RPF (7)

      1. Mel Giedroyc & Josh Widdicombe
      2. Mel Giedroyc & Sue Perkins
      3. Mel Giedroyc/Josh Widdicombe
      4. Richard Ayoade & Mel Giedroyc
      5. Richard Ayoade & Noel Fielding
      6. Mel Giedroyc/Sue Perkins
      7. Richard Ayoade/Noel Fielding
    5. Classical Music RPF (1)

      1. Frédéric Chopin/Franz Liszt
    6. The Expendables RPF (2)

      1. Sylvester Stallone & Jason Statham
      2. Sylvester Stallone/Jason Statham (The Expendables RPF)
    7. Hockey RPF (3)

      1. Ales Hemsky & Radek Faksa
      2. Brian Dumoulin/Olli Maatta
      3. Sidney Crosby/Brad Marchand
    8. Inklings RPF (3)

      1. C. S. Lewis & J. R. R. Tolkien
      2. C. S. Lewis/J. R. R. Tolkien
      3. C. S. Lewis & J. R. R. Tolkien & Charles Williams
    9. The Katering Show RPF (1)

      1. Kate McLennan/Kate McCartney
    10. The Musketeers (TV) RPF (4)

      1. Tom Burke & Santiago Cabrera & Howard Charles & Luke Pasqualino
      2. Tom Burke & Luke Pasqualino
      3. Tom Burke/Luke Pasqualino
      4. Tom Burke/Santiago Cabrera/Howard Charles/Luke Pasqualino
    11. Shin Sangokumusou | Dynasty Warriors (7)

      1. Cáo Pī & Sīmǎ Yì
      2. Cáo Pī & Zhào Yún
      3. Cáo Pī/Zhào Yún
      4. Sīmǎ Yì & Zhūgě Liàng
      5. Sīmǎ Yì/Zhūgě Liàng (Dynasty Warriors)
      6. Sūn Quán/Zhūgě Liàng (Dynasty Warriors)
      7. Cáo Pī/Sīmǎ Yì
  5. Movies (159)

    1. 2 Guns (2013) (2)

      1. Michael Stigman & Bobby Trench
      2. Michael Stigman/Bobby Trench
    2. 300: Rise of an Empire (2014) (2)

      1. Artemisia/Gorgo (300: Rise of an Empire)
      2. Artemisia/Themistokles (300: Rise of an Empire)
    3. The Adventures of Buckaroo Banzai Across The 8th Dimension (1984) (1)

      1. Buckaroo Banzai/Rawhide
    4. Aladdin (1992) (4)

      1. Jafar/Jasmine/Aladdin
      2. Jafar/Jasmine/Rajah (Disney)
      3. Jasmine/Rajah (Disney)
      4. Aladdin/Rajah (Disney)
    5. Aḿ Jín | Running Out of Time (1999) (1)

      1. Cheung/Ho Sheung-Sang
    6. Askewniverse (4)

      1. Banky Edwards/Alyssa Jones
      2. Banky Edwards/Alyssa Jones/Holden McNeil
      3. Banky Edwards/Hooper X
      4. Randall Graves/Dante Hicks
    7. Assassins (1995) (1)

      1. Miguel Bain/Robert Rath
    8. Ben-Hur (1959) (1)

      1. Judah/Messala (Ben-Hur)
    9. Big Trouble in Little China (1986) (1)

      1. Jack Burton/Wang Chi
    10. The Black Stallion Series - Walter Farley (2)

      1. Henry Dailey & Alec Ramsay
      2. The Black & Alec Ramsay
    11. Bloodsport (1988) (1)

      1. Frank Dux/Ray Jackson
    12. Born of Hope (2009) (2)

      1. Arathorn II/Elgarain (Born of Hope (2009))
      2. Dírhaborn/Elgarain (Born of Hope)
    13. The Breakfast Club (1985) (3)

      1. Andrew Clark/Brian Johnson
      2. John Bender/Allison Reynolds
      3. John Bender/Andrew Clark
    14. Bull Durham (1988) (2)

      1. Annie Savoy/Ebbie Calvin "Nuke" LaLoosh
      2. Annie Savoy/Crash Davis
    15. Chì bì | Red Cliff (2008) (1)

      1. Cáo Pī/Zhào Yún
    16. Chitty Chitty Bang Bang - All Media Types (4)

      1. Baroness Bomburst & None
      2. Jemima Potts & Jeremy Potts
      3. Caractacus Potts/Mimsie Potts
      4. Caractacus Potts/Truly Scrumptious
    17. The Chronicles of Riddick (2004) (2)

      1. Eve Logan & None
      2. Jack | Kyra/Eve Logan
    18. Commando (1985) (2)

      1. John Matrix & Jenny Matrix
      2. John Matrix/Cindy
    19. Conan the Barbarian (1980s Movies) (3)

      1. Conan/Subotai
      2. Conan/Valeria
      3. Zula/Jehnna
    20. Contraband (2012) (1)

      1. Chris Farraday/Kate Farraday
    21. Copycat (1995) (1)

      1. Helen Hudson/M.J. Monahan
    22. Crazy Stupid Love (2011) (1)

      1. Jacob Palmer/Hannah Weaver
    23. Crows Zero (Movies) (1)

      1. Serizawa Tamao/Tatsukawa Tokio
    24. DC Cinematic Universe (7)

      1. Antiope & Diana Prince (DCEU)
      2. Antiope & Hippolyta & Diana Prince (DCEU)
      3. Antiope/Diana Prince (DCEU)
      4. Antiope/Hippolyta (DCEU)
      5. Diana Prince & Hippolyta (DCEU)
      6. Diana Prince/Hippolyta (DCEU)
      7. Etta Candy/Diana Prince (DCEU)
    25. Death Proof (2007) (1)

      1. Zoë Bell/Kim Mathis
    26. Death Race (2008) (1)

      1. Jensen Ames/Machine Gun Joe
    27. Disney Fairies (3)

      1. Tinker Bell/Vidia (Disney Fairies - AMT)
      2. Tinker Bell/Zarina (Disney Fairies - AMT)
      3. Fawn/Nyx (Disney Fairies)
    28. Doom (2005) (3)

      1. Asher "Sarge" Mahonin/John Grimm
      2. Gregory "Duke" Schofield/Samantha Grimm
      3. John Grimm & Samantha Grimm
    29. Dòu Máah Dáan | Peking Opera Blues (1986) (2)

      1. Bai Niu & Tsao Wan & Sheung Hung
      2. Bai Niu/Tsao Wan
    30. Dragon Age - All Media Types (9)

      1. Anders & Varric Tethras (DA - AMT)
      2. Female Hawke/Morrigan (DA - AMT)
      3. Fenris & Merrill (DA - AMT)
      4. Isabela & Varric Tethras (DA - AMT)
      5. Isabela/Morrigan (DA - AMT)
      6. Merrill/Sera (Dragon Age - All Media Types)
      7. Raella Dace & Bartrand Tethras & Varric Tethras (DA - AMT)
      8. Thorold Tethras/Maevaris Tilani (DA - AMT)
      9. Varric Tethras & Maevaris Tilani (DA - AMT)
    31. Dunkirk (2017) (3)

      1. Collins/Farrier (Dunkirk)
      2. Collins/Peter Dawson
      3. Gibson/Tommy (Dunkirk)
    32. El Laberinto del Fauno | Pan's Labyrinth (2006) (1)

      1. Faun/Ofelia
    33. Elizabethtown (2005) (2)

      1. Drew Baylor/Claire Colburn
      2. Hollie Baylor/Mitch Baylor
    34. Escape Plan (2013) (0)

    35. Escape to Witch Mountain (1975) (2)

      1. Tia Castaway & None (Escape to Witch Mountain (1975))
      2. Tia Castaway & Tony Castaway (Escape to Witch Mountain (1975))
    36. The Expendables (Movies) (1)

      1. Galgo/Barney Ross
    37. The Fall (2006) (1)

      1. Alexandria/Roy Walker
    38. Fame (1980) (4)

      1. Coco Hernandez & Bruno Martelli
      2. Doris Finsecker & Montgomery MacNeil
      3. Doris Finsecker/Ralph Garci
      4. Ralph Garci/Montgomery MacNeil
    39. Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them (Movies) (5)

      1. Albus Dumbledore/Newt Scamander (Fantastic Beasts)
      2. Newt Scamander & Sudanese Obscurial Girl (Fantastic Beasts)
      3. Newt Scamander/Theseus Scamander (Fantastic Beasts)
      4. Original Percival Graves/Newt Scamander/Theseus Scamander (Fantastic Beasts)
      5. Queenie Goldstein/Jacob Kowalski/Newt Scamander (Fantastic Beasts)
    40. The Fast and the Furious (2001) (1)

      1. Brian O'Conner/Roman Pearce/Dominic Toretto
    41. Father of the Bride (Movies) (1)

      1. George Banks/Nina Banks
    42. Flight of the Intruder (1991) (1)

      1. Jake Grafton/Virgil Cole
    43. Fly Daddy Fly (2005) (1)

      1. Suzuki Hajime/Park Soon-shin
    44. Ghostbusters (2016) (1)

      1. Kevin Beckman/Abby Yates
    45. Gold Diggers (1995) (1)

      1. Beth Easton & Jody Salerno
    46. The Great Wall (2017) (2)

      1. William Garin & Lin Mae
      2. William Garrin/Pero Tovar
    47. Gridlocked (Movie) (2)

      1. David Hendrix & Brody Walker
      2. David Hendrix/Brody Walker
    48. Groundhog Day (1993) (2)

      1. Phil Connors & Ned Ryerson
      2. Phil Connors/Rita Hanson
    49. The Guns of Navarone (1961) (1)

      1. Keith Mallory/Andrea Stavros
    50. Hardcore Henry (2016) (2)

      1. Henry/Estelle (Hardcore Henry)
      2. Henry/Shopgirl
    51. Harry Potter - J. K. Rowling (26)

      1. Aberforth Dumbledore & Mundungus Fletcher
      2. Cornelius Fudge/Rufus Scrimgeour
      3. Demelza Robins/Ginny Weasley
      4. Fang/Hermione Granger/Rubeus Hagrid
      5. Fluffy/Hermione Granger
      6. Harry Potter & Horace Slughorn
      7. Minerva McGonagall/Griselda Marchbanks
      8. Aberforth Dumbledore & Albus Dumbledore
      9. Aberforth Dumbledore/Horace Slughorn
      10. Aberforth Dumbledore/Minerva McGonagall
      11. Aberforth Dumbledore/Sybill Trelawney
      12. Albus Dumbledore/Alastor Moody
      13. Amelia Bones/Griselda Marchbanks
      14. George Weasley & Ginny Weasley
      15. Hannah Abbott/Hermione Granger
      16. Hermione Granger/Daphne Greengrass
      17. Hermione Granger/Daphne Greengrass/Pansy Parkinson
      18. Hermione Granger/Harry Potter/Ginny Weasley/Ron Weasley
      19. Hermione Granger/Rubeus Hagrid
      20. Katie Bell/Hermione Granger
      21. Katie Bell/Hermione Granger/Harry Potter
      22. Lily Evans Potter & Horace Slughorn
      23. Minerva McGonagall/Horace Slughorn
      24. Minerva McGonagall/Septima Vector
      25. Narcissa Black Malfoy/Andromeda Black Tonks
      26. Sanguini/Eldred Worple
    52. Hellboy (Movies) (1)

      1. Nuada/Mr. Wink
    53. Highlander: The Series (2)

      1. Connor MacLeod/Duncan MacLeod
      2. Hugh Fitzcairn/Duncan MacLeod
    54. The Hobbit - All Media Types (1)

      1. Bilbo Baggins/Sauron | Mairon (The Hobbit - AMT)
    55. Hot Fuzz (2007) (2)

      1. Andy Cartwright/Doris Thatcher/Andy Wainwright
      2. Nicholas Angel/Danny Butterman/Doris Thatcher
    56. Hunger Games Series - All Media Types (1)

      1. Haymitch Abernathy/Peeta Mellark (Hunger Games - AMT)
    57. Inception (2010) (1)

      1. Ariadne/Robert Fischer
    58. Jack Reacher (Movies) (2)

      1. Jack Reacher/Susan Turner
      2. Samantha Dutton & Jack Reacher
    59. Jeux D'Enfants | Love Me If You Dare (2003) (0)

    60. Justice League: War (3)

      1. Billy Batson/Victor Stone
      2. Audrey/Diana (JLU)
      3. Etta Candy/Diana (Wonder Woman)/Steve Trevor
    61. Karate Kid (Movies) (2)

      1. Daniel LaRusso & Kesuke Miyagi
      2. Daniel LaRusso/Kumiko
    62. King Arthur (2004) (1)

      1. Bors/Dagonet/Vanora (King Arthur 2004)
    63. King Arthur: Legend of the Sword (2017) (2)

      1. Arthur/Wet Stick | Tristan
      2. Arthur/The Mage | Guinevere
    64. A Knight's Tale (2001) (1)

      1. Kate/William Thatcher
    65. The Last Witch Hunter (2015) (5)

      1. Chloe & Kaulder
      2. Chloe & None
      3. Chloe/Miranda
      4. Kaulder/Dolan 36th
      5. Miranda & None
    66. Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain | Amélie (2001) (0)

    67. Le tour du monde en quatre-vingts jours | Around the World in Eighty Days - All Media Types (2)

      1. Inspecteur Fix/Jean Passepartout
      2. Phileas Fogg/Jean Passepartout
    68. The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen (2003) (1)

      1. Allan Quatermain/Tom Sawyer
    69. Legally Blonde (Movies) (1)

      1. Vivian Kensington/Elle Woods
    70. Lilo & Stitch (2002) (1)

      1. Lilo Pelekai/Stitch | Experiment 626
    71. The Little Mermaid (1989) (1)

      1. Ariel/Triton (Disney)
    72. Magic Mike (Movies) (2)

      1. Mike/Rome (Magic Mike)
      2. Nancy Davidson/Big Dick Richie
    73. The Magnificent Seven (2016) (2)

      1. Joshua Faraday/Teddy Q
      2. Red Harvest/Jack Horne
    74. Mamma Mia! (2008) (0)

    75. Man Without A Star (1955) (1)

      1. Dempsey Rae/Jeff Jimson
    76. Marvel Cinematic Universe (40)

      1. Bruce Banner/James "Bucky" Barnes/Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      2. Bruce Banner/Natasha Romanov/Betty Ross (MCU)
      3. Christine Everhart/Tony Stark (MCU)
      4. Clint Barton & Sam Wilson (MCU)
      5. Councilwoman Hawley/Natasha Romanoff (MCU)
      6. Drax the Destroyer/Gamora/Peter Quill (MCU)
      7. Gamora/Aleta Ogord (MCU)
      8. Gamora/Ayesha (Marvel)
      9. Gamora/Jane Foster (MCU)
      10. Gamora/Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      11. Hope Van Dyne/Natasha Romanoff (MCU)
      12. James "Bucky" Barnes/Maria Hill/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      13. James "Bucky" Barnes/Natasha Romanov/Tony Stark (MCU)
      14. Jessica Jones/Matt Murdock (MCU)
      15. Jessica Jones/Natasha Romanoff
      16. Jessica Jones/Pepper Potts (MCU)
      17. Loki/Stephen Strange (MCU)
      18. Mantis/Natasha Romanoff (MCU)
      19. Mantis/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      20. Mantis/Wanda Maximoff (MCU)
      21. Maria Hill/Steve Rogers/Sam Wilson (MCU)
      22. Natasha Romanoff & Ivan Vanko (MCU)
      23. Natasha Romanoff/Ivan Vanko (MCU)
      24. Nebula/Kraglin Obfonteri (MCU)
      25. Nebula/Yondu Udonta (MCU)
      26. Nick Fury & Alexander Pierce (MCU)
      27. Pepper Potts/Claire Temple (MCU)
      28. Pietro Maximoff/Wanda Maximoff/Steve Rogers
      29. Raza Hamidmi Al-Wazar & Bruce Banner (MCU)
      30. Raza Hamidmi Al-Wazar & Tony Stark (MCU)
      31. Steve Rogers & World Security Council (MCU)
      32. Tony Stark & Ivan Vanko (MCU)
      33. Tony Stark/Ivan Vanko (MCU)
      34. Wanda Maximoff & Steve Rogers & Natasha Romanoff & Sam Wilson
      35. Wanda Maximoff & Steve Rogers & Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      36. James "Bucky" Barnes/Clint Barton/Sam Wilson
      37. Jarvis (Iron Man movies)/Pepper Potts/Tony Stark
      38. Mantis/Nebula (Marvel)
      39. Wanda Maximoff/Skye | Daisy Johnson
      40. Wilson Fisk/Matt Murdock
    77. Miracle (2004) (0)

    78. Miss Congeniality (Movies) (0)

    79. Moana (2016) (1)

      1. Ocean/Moana Waialiki
    80. Moon (2009) (4)

      1. Sam Bell/GERTY
      2. Sam Bell/Sam Bell/GERTY
      3. Sam Bell/Sam Bell/Sam Bell
      4. Sam Bell/Sam Bell
    81. Moonrise Kingdom (2012) (2)

      1. Sam Shakusky & Captain Sharp
      2. Suzy Bishop/Sam Shakusky
    82. Mou gáan dóuh | Infernal Affairs Trilogy (2002 2003 2003) (0)

    83. Mulan (1998) (1)

      1. Li Shang/Shan Yu
    84. New Year's Eve (2011) (1)

      1. Ingrid/Paul (New Year's Eve)
    85. Nobunaga Concerto (TV & Movie) (6)

      1. Denjiro | Hashiba Hideyoshi/Oda Nobunaga | Akechi Mitsuhide
      2. Denjiro | Hashiba Hideyoshi/Saburo | Oda Nobunaga
      3. Ikeda Tsuneoki/Denjiro | Hashiba Hideyoshi
      4. Ikeda Tsuneoki/Oda Nobunaga | Akechi Mitsuhide
      5. Ikeda Tsuneoki/Saburo | Oda Nobunaga
      6. Oda Nobunaga | Akechi Mitsuhide/Saburo | Oda Nobunaga
    86. Oblivion (2013) (4)

      1. Jack Harper 49/Sykes
      2. Jack Harper 52/Jack Harper 49
      3. Jack Harper 52/Jack Harper 49/Sykes
      4. Jack Harper 52/Sykes
    87. Olympus Has Fallen (Movies) (2)

      1. Lynne Jacobs & Ruth McMillan
      2. Mike Banning & Lynne Jacobs
    88. Only You (1994) (3)

      1. Faith Corvatch/Damon Bradley
      2. Faith Corvatch/Peter Wright
      3. Faith Corvatch/The False Damon Bradley
    89. Overboard (1987) (1)

      1. Dean Proffitt/Joanna Stayton
    90. The Parent Trap (1998) (1)

      1. Elizabeth James/Nick Parker
    91. Passengers (2016) (5)

      1. Arthur (Passengers) & None
      2. Arthur & Jim Preston
      3. Aurora Lane & None
      4. Jim Preston & None
      5. Aurora Lane/Jim Preston
    92. Penelope (2006) (1)

      1. Johnny Martin/Penelope Wilhern
    93. Practical Magic (1998) (1)

      1. Gary Hallet/Sally Owens
    94. Predator (1987) (2)

      1. Blain Cooper/Alan "Dutch" Schaefer
      2. George Dillon/Alan "Dutch" Schaefer
    95. The Princess Diaries - All Media Types (1)

      1. Nicholas Devereaux/Mia Thermopolis
    96. The Proposal (2009) (1)

      1. Andrew Paxton/Margaret Tate
    97. Psychometry (2013) (1)

      1. Yang Chun-dong/Kim Jun
    98. Rambo Series (Movies) (1)

      1. John Rambo/Samuel Trautman
    99. Rapid Fire (1992) (1)

      1. Jake Lo/Mace Ryan
    100. Razor Sharp (2006) (6)

      1. Bryce & Dex & Veronica Sharpe & Veronica's Father (Razor Sharp)
      2. Bryce & Isis (Razor Sharp)
      3. Bryce & Isis & Veronica Sharpe (Razor Sharp)
      4. Bryce & Veronica Sharpe (Razor Sharp)
      5. Dex & Veronica Sharpe (Razor Sharp)
      6. Isis & Veronica Sharpe (Razor Sharp)
    101. The Reckoning (2003) (1)

      1. Martin/Nicholas de Vilance
    102. RED (Movies) (2)

      1. Michelle Cooper/William Cooper
      2. William Cooper/Frank Moses
    103. Red Dawn (1984) (1)

      1. Jed Eckert/Matt Eckert
    104. Renegades (1989) (1)

      1. Buster McHenry/Hank Storm
    105. Resident Evil (Movieverse) (11)

      1. Alice/Jill Valentine (Resident Evil (Movieverse))
      2. Alice/Luther West (Resident Evil (Movieverse))
      3. Alice/Rain Ocampo (Resident Evil (Movieverse))
      4. Chris Redfield/Luther West (Resident Evil (Movieverse))
      5. Leon S. Kennedy/Alexander "Sasha" Kozachenko
      6. Leon S. Kennedy/Luther West (Resident Evil (Movieverse))
      7. Rain Ocampo & Chris Redfield (Resident Evil (Movieverse))
      8. Rain Ocampo & J.D. Salinas (Resident Evil (Movieverse))
      9. Rain Ocampo & None
      10. Rain Ocampo/Chris Redfield (Resident Evil (Movieverse))
      11. Rain Ocampo/J. D. Salinas (Resident Evil (Movieverse))
    106. Return of the Gunfighter (1967) (1)

      1. Ben Wyatt/Lee Sutton
    107. Riddick (2013) (2)

      1. Boss Johns/Richard B. Riddick
      2. Dahl (Riddick)/Richard B. Riddick
    108. The Rocketeer (1991) (2)

      1. Cliff Secord & Neville Sinclair
      2. Jenny Blake/Cliff Secord
    109. Rogue One: A Star Wars Story (2016) (12)

      1. Cassian Andor & his parents (Rogue One)
      2. Cassian Andor & Leia Organa (Rogue One)
      3. Cassian Andor/Bail Organa (Rogue One)
      4. Cassian Andor/Davits Draven (Rogue One)
      5. Cassian Andor/Leia Organa (Rogue One)
      6. Jyn Erso & Saw Gerrera (Rogue One)
      7. Jyn Erso/K-2SO (Rogue One)
      8. Lyra Erso & Saw Gerrera (Rogue One)
      9. Lyra Erso/Saw Gerrera
      10. Mon Mothma/Tynnra Pamlo (Rogue One)
      11. Jyn Erso/Bodhi Rook
      12. Pash Davane/Leia Organa
    110. Royal Tenenbaums (2001) (2)

      1. Eli Cash/Richie Tenenbaum
      2. Margot Tenenbaum/Richie Tenenbaum
    111. Sabrina (1954) (1)

      1. Sabrina Fairchild/Linus Larrabee
    112. Salt (2010) (1)

      1. Peabody/Evelyn Salt
    113. Santa Clause (Movies) (1)

      1. Scott Calvin/Carol Newman
    114. Seabiscuit (2003) (3)

      1. Annie Howard & Charles Howards
      2. Red Pollard & Seabiscuit
      3. Young Red Pollard & None
    115. Shattered (1991) (1)

      1. Gus Klein/Dan Merrick | Jack Stanton
    116. Shin Sangokumusou | Dynasty Warriors (7)

      1. Cáo Pī & Sīmǎ Yì
      2. Cáo Pī & Zhào Yún
      3. Cáo Pī/Zhào Yún
      4. Sīmǎ Yì & Zhūgě Liàng
      5. Sīmǎ Yì/Zhūgě Liàng (Dynasty Warriors)
      6. Sūn Quán/Zhūgě Liàng (Dynasty Warriors)
      7. Cáo Pī/Sīmǎ Yì
    117. Showdown in Little Tokyo (1991) (1)

      1. Chris Kenner/Johnny Murata
    118. The Silent Flute | Circle Of Iron (1978) (1)

      1. Cord/The Blind Man
    119. The Silmarillion and other histories of Middle-Earth - J. R. R. Tolkien (51)

      1. Almarian/Núneth (Silmarillion)
      2. Amras/Amrod/Curufin
      3. Anairë/Eärwen/Nerdanel (Silmarillion)
      4. Andreth/Galadriel (Silmarillion)
      5. Aredhel & Idril Celebrindal & Meleth
      6. Arien/Ungoliant (Silmarillion)
      7. Azaghâl & Telchar & Gamil Zirak
      8. Daurin Tórin & None
      9. Eöl & Mablung (Silmarillion)
      10. Erendis | Tar-Elestirnë/Uinen (Silmarillion)
      11. Erendis | Tar-Elestirnë/Zamîn (Silmarillion)
      12. Evranin/Nimloth
      13. Finduilas Faelivrin/Nellas/Niënor Níniel (Silmarillion)
      14. Fingolfin | Ñolofinwë/Fingon | Findekáno/Maedhros | Maitimo
      15. Finrod & Gildor
      16. Finwë/Rúmil of Tirion
      17. Galadriel/Varda (Silmarillion)
      18. Gamil Zirak/Telchar
      19. Gilmith/Mithrellas
      20. Irmo & Nienna & Mandos (Silmarillion)
      21. Lalaith/Nienor (Silmarillion)
      22. Lindissë/Silmariën (Silmarillion)
      23. Maedhros/Fingon/Fingon's Wife
      24. Míriel Þerindë | Míriel Serindë & Daurin Tórin
      25. Míriel Þerindë | Míriel Serindë/Daurin Tórin
      26. Míriel Þerindë | Míriel Serindë/Tatië
      27. Tar-Anárion's Eldest Daughter & Tar-Anárion's Younger Daughter
      28. Tar-Anárion's Eldest Daughter & Tar-Anárion's Younger Daughter & Tar-Ancalimë
      29. Tar-Ancalimë/Nessanië (Silmarillion)
      30. Tar-Míriel & Elendil's Wife
      31. Tar-Míriel/Elendil's wife
      32. Wandlimb | Fimbrethil/Yavanna Kementári (Silmarillion)
      33. Amras/Amrod (Tolkien)
      34. Amras/Amrod/Fëanor | Curufinwë
      35. Aredhel/Fëanor | Curufinwë
      36. Celebrimbor | Telperinquar/Curufin | Curufinwë
      37. Celegorm | Turcafinwë/Curufin | Curufinwë/Fëanor | Curufinwë
      38. Celegorm | Turcafinwë/Maedhros | Maitimo
      39. Curufin | Curufinwë/Maedhros | Maitimo
      40. Daeron/Saeros (Tolkien)
      41. Daurin | Tórin/Fëanor | Curufinwë
      42. Elemmírë/Fëanor | Curufinwë
      43. Erendis/Uinen
      44. Evranin/Gereth (Tolkien)
      45. Fëanor | Curufinwë/Fingolfin | Ñolofinwë/Fingon | Findekáno/Maedhros | Maitimo
      46. Fëanor | Curufinwë/Míriel Þerindë | Míriel Serindë
      47. Fingolfin & Írimë
      48. Fingolfin | Ñolofinwë/Maedhros | Maitimo
      49. Gilmith/Uinen
      50. Ivárë/Maglor | Makalaurë
      51. Tar-Ancalimë/Nessanië
    120. Sniper (1993) (1)

      1. Thomas Beckett/Richard Miller
    121. Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs (1937) (1)

      1. Snow White/Seven Dwarfs (Disney)
    122. Spartacus (1960) (1)

      1. Spartacus/Antoninus
    123. Spider-Man: Homecoming (2017) (2)

      1. Peter Parker/Adrian Toomes (Spider-Man: Homecoming)
      2. Peter Parker/Flash Thompson (Spider-Man: Homecoming)
    124. Star Trek (1)

      1. Leonard "Bones" McCoy/Soval (Star Trek)
    125. Star Trek: Alternate Original Series (Movies) (2)

      1. Gaila/Winona Kirk (Star Trek AOS)
      2. Jaylah/James T. Kirk (Star Trek AOS)
    126. Star Wars - All Media Types (41)

      1. Cad Bane/Obi-Wan Kenobi (Star Wars - All Media Types)
      2. Chelli Lona Aphra/Mara Jade
      3. Conder Kyl & None
      4. Conder Kyl/Sinjir Rath Velus (AMT)
      5. Darth Bane/Githany (Star Wars AMT)
      6. Darth Bane/Kas'im (Star Wars AMT)
      7. Devi & None (Star Wars)
      8. Devi & Rey & Strunk (Star Wars)
      9. Devi/Rey (Star Wars - AMT)
      10. Finn & FN-2000 | Zeroes & FN-2003 | Slip & FN-2199 | Nines
      11. Finn/FN-2003 | Slip
      12. Galen Erso/Jyn Erso (Star Wars AMT)
      13. Han Solo/Bria Tharen (Star Wars AMT)
      14. Jorj Car'das/Thrawn | Mitth'raw'nuruodo/Gilad Pellaeon
      15. Jorj Car'das/Thrawn | Mitth'raw'nuruodo/Gilad Pellaeon/Eli Vanto (SW:AMT)
      16. Jyn Erso/Bria Tharen (Star Wars AMT)
      17. Jyn Erso/Evaan Verlaine (Star Wars AMT)
      18. Leia Organa/Bria Tharen (Star Wars AMT)
      19. Leia Organa/Sana Starros (Star Wars - All Media Types)
      20. Mara Jade/Leia Organa (Star Wars - All Media Types)
      21. Naare & None
      22. Obi-Wan Kenobi & Rey (SW:AMT)
      23. Padmé Amidala & Ben Solo (SW:AMT)
      24. Padmé Amidala/Darth Maul (Star Wars AMT)
      25. Ransolm Casterfo & None
      26. Ransolm Casterfo/Leia Organa (Star Wars - All Media Types)
      27. Shmi Skywalker/Tahl (SW - AMT)
      28. Sinjir Rath Velus & None
      29. Strunk & None (Star Wars)
      30. Winter Celchu/Leia Organa (Star Wars - AMT)
      31. Winter Celchu/Leia Organa/Evaan Verlaine (SW:AMT)
      32. Ar'alani/Thrawn | Mitth'raw'nuruodo
      33. Dustil Onasi & Female Revan
      34. Exar Kun/Ulic Qel-Droma
      35. Female Sith Warrior/Darth Vowrawn (Star Wars - TOR)
      36. Finn/Phasma
      37. Flim/Gilad Pellaeon
      38. Garik "Face" Loran/Ton Phanan
      39. Padmé Amidala/Mina Bonteri
      40. Pash Davane/Leia Organa
      41. Yuthura Ban/Female Revan
    127. Star Wars (Marvel Comics) (10)

      1. Chelli Lona Aphra/Sana Starros (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      2. Eneb Ray & None
      3. Lando Calrissian/Lobot (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      4. Lando Calrissian/Ssaria
      5. Pash Davane & None
      6. Pash Davane/Leia Organa
      7. Poe Dameron/Terex (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      8. Queen Trios & None
      9. Ssaria & None
      10. Chelli Lona Aphra/Mara Jade
    128. Star Wars Original Trilogy (6)

      1. Lando Calrissian/Leia Organa/Luke Skywalker (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      2. Lando Calrissian/Lobot (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      3. Mon Mothma/Leia Organa (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      4. Mon Mothma/Wilhuff Tarkin (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      5. Toryn Farr/Leia Organa (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      6. Pash Davane/Leia Organa
    129. Star Wars Prequel Trilogy (6)

      1. Padmé Amidala/Breha Organa (Prequel)
      2. Padmé Amidala/Cordé/Dormé/Moteé/Versé
      3. Padmé Amidala/Eirtaé/Rabé/Sabé/Saché/Yané (PT)
      4. Sheev Palpatine/Mace Windu
      5. Padmé Amidala/Mina Bonteri
      6. Pash Davane/Leia Organa
    130. Star Wars: The Clone Wars (2008) - All Media Types (12)

      1. Aurra Sing & Boba Fett (SW:TCW)
      2. Hondo Ohnaka & Boba Fett (SW:TCW)
      3. Hondo Ohnaka/Aurra Sing (SW:TCW)
      4. Lassa Rhayme/Asajj Ventress (SW:TCW)
      5. Latts Razzi/Asajj Ventress (Clone Wars)
      6. Padmé Amidala & Mina Bonteri (SW: TCW)
      7. Padmé Amidala/Mina Bonteri
      8. Padmé Amidala/Riyo Chuchi (SW: TCW)
      9. Padmé Amidala/Rush Clovis (The Clone Wars (2008))
      10. Padmé Amidala/Satine Kryze (SW: TCW)
      11. Rush Clovis/Anakin Skywalker (The Clone Wars (2008))
      12. Steela Gerrera/Ahsoka Tano (SW: TCW)
    131. Streets of Fire (1984) (1)

      1. Tom Cody/McCoy
    132. Suite Française (2015) (1)

      1. Lucile Angellier/Bruno von Falk
    133. Superbad (2007) (1)

      1. Evan/Seth (Superbad)
    134. Tango & Cash (1989) (1)

      1. Gabriel Cash/Raymond Tango
    135. Three Fugitives (1989) (1)

      1. Daniel Lucas/Ned Perry
    136. The Three Musketeers (2011) (1)

      1. Planchet/Porthos
    137. True Grit (2010) (1)

      1. LaBoeuf/Mattie Ross
    138. Twelve O'Clock High (1949) (1)

      1. Keith Davenport/Frank Savage
    139. Twister (1996) (1)

      1. Bill Harding/Jo Harding
    140. An Unfinished Life (2005) (2)

      1. Einar Gilkyson & Mitch Bradley
      2. Einar Gilkyson/Mitch Bradley
    141. War of the Planet of the Apes (2017) (2)

      1. Nova & Maurice
      2. Nova & None
    142. Warcraft (2016) (3)

      1. Draka/Durotan (Warcraft (2016))
      2. Durotan/Khadgar (Warcraft (2016))
      3. Garona Halforcen/Taria Wrynn (Warcraft (2016))
    143. Warrior (2011) (4)

      1. Brendan Conlon & Paddy Conlon
      2. Brendan Conlon & Paddy Conlon & Tommy Conlon
      3. Brendan Conlon & Tommy Conlon
      4. Paddy Conlon & Tommy Conlon
    144. White House Down (2013) (1)

      1. John Cale/James Sawyer
    145. Witch Mountain Series - All Media Types (0)

    146. Wolverine (Movies) (4)

      1. Rictor (Wolverine Movies) & None
      2. Victor Creed/Logan (Wolverine (Movies))
      3. Victor Creed/Remy LeBeau/Logan (Wolverine (Movies))
      4. Victor Creed/Scott Summers (Wolverine (Movies))
    147. Wonder Woman (2017) (2)

      1. Etta Candy/Diana (Wonder Woman (2017))
      2. Etta Candy/Diana (Wonder Woman)/Steve Trevor
    148. Wreck-It Ralph (2012) (0)

    149. X-Men (Alternate Timeline Movies) (11)

      1. Alex Summers/Scott Summers (X-Men ATM)
      2. Armando Muñoz/Alex Summers/Logan (X-Men ATM)
      3. Armando Muñoz/Alex Summers/Scott Summers (X-Men ATM)
      4. Erik Lehnsherr/En Sabah Nur (X-Men (ATM))
      5. Jubilation Lee & Jean Grey (X:ATM)
      6. Jubilation Lee & Kurt Wagner (X:ATM)
      7. Ororo Munroe/Warren Worthington III (ATM)
      8. Peter Maximoff & Ororo Munroe (X:ATM)
      9. Peter Maximoff & Raven | Mystique (X:ATM)
      10. Peter Maximoff & Scott Summers (ATM)
      11. Peter Maximoff & Unnamed Little Sister (ATM)
    150. X-Men (Movieverse) (3)

      1. Alex Summers/Scott Summers (X-Men (Movieverse))
      2. Logan/Alex Summers/Scott Summers
      3. Victor Creed/Clarice Ferguson (X-Men (Movieverse))
    151. X-Men (Original Timeline Movies) (2)

      1. Ororo Munroe & Scott Summers (X-Men (Original Timeline Movies))
      2. Ororo Munroe/Scott Summers (X-Men (Original Timeline Movies))
    152. You've Got Mail (1998) (2)

      1. Joe Fox & Kathleen Kelly
      2. Joe Fox/Kathleen Kelly
    153. Zachariah (1971) (1)

      1. Zachariah/Matthew
    154. 危城 | Call Of Heroes (2016) (1)

      1. Zhang Yi/Ma Feng
    155. 屍者の帝国 | Shisha no Teikoku | Empire of Corpses - All Media Types (1)

      1. John Watson/Friday (Empire of Corpses)
    156. 惡戰 | Once Upon A Time In Shanghai (2014) (1)

      1. Long Qi/Ma Yongzhen
    157. 柔道龍虎榜 | Throw Down (2004) (1)

      1. Sze-to Bo/Tony (Throw Down)
    158. 激戰 | Unbeatable (2013) (1)

      1. Lin Si Qi/Ching Fai
    159. 黑社會 | Election (Movies) (1)

      1. Jimmy/Fei Gei
  6. Music & Bands (6)

    1. The Academy Is... (6)

      1. Andy "Butcher" Mrotek & Michael Guy Chislett
      2. William Beckett & Adam Siska
      3. William Beckett/Adam Siska (The Academy Is...)
      4. William Beckett/Mike Carden/Adam Siska (The Academy Is...)
      5. Andy "Butcher" Mrotek & Adam Siska
      6. Mike Carden/Adam Siska
    2. Classical Music RPF (1)

      1. Frédéric Chopin/Franz Liszt
    3. Cobra Starship (6)

      1. Nate Navarro/Gabe Saporta
      2. Victoria Asher & Gabe Saporta
      3. Victoria Asher/Alex Suarez
      4. Victoria Asher/Nate Novarro
      5. Victoria Asher/Nate Novarro/Gabe Saporta
      6. Victoria Asher/Ryland Blackinton
    4. Gym Class Heroes (2)

      1. Travis McCoy/Disashi Lumumba Kasongo
      2. Travis McCoy/Matt McGinley
    5. The Police (Band) (2)

      1. Andy Summers/Sting
      2. Stewart Copeland/Andy Summers
    6. The Youngblood Chronicles (Music Video) (4)

      1. Andy Hurley's Character/Rebel Woman (Death Valley)
      2. Foxes' Character & None
      3. Patrick Stump's Character/Foxes' Character
      4. Rebel Woman (Death Valley) & None
  7. Other Media (22)

    1. Black Jack Justice (3)

      1. Jack Justice & Trixie Dixon & Victor Sabien
      2. Jack Justice/Victor Sabien
      3. Jack Justice/Victor Sabien/Trixie Dixon
    2. The Bright Sessions (Podcast) (1)

      1. Joan Bright/Damien
    3. Caper (Web Series) (6)

      1. Alexia/Dagr
      2. Alexia/Penny
      3. Dagr/Luke Washington
      4. Penny/Dagr
      5. Penny/Luke Washington
      6. Alexia/Luke Washington
    4. CinderFella - Todrick Hall (2)

      1. Alice/Jasmine (CinderFella)
      2. Cinderfella/Prince Charming
    5. Citadelles | Citadels (Card Game) (0)

    6. Critical Role (Web Series) (1)

      1. Zahra Hydris/Kashaw Vesh
    7. Disney Fairies (3)

      1. Tinker Bell/Vidia (Disney Fairies - AMT)
      2. Tinker Bell/Zarina (Disney Fairies - AMT)
      3. Fawn/Nyx (Disney Fairies)
    8. Doctor Who (Big Finish Audio) (9)

      1. Eighth Doctor/River Song (Big Finish)
      2. Eighth Doctor/The Master (Macqueen)
      3. Liv Chenka/Eighth Doctor (Big Finish)
      4. Liv Chenka/Helen Sinclair (Big Finish)
      5. The Master (Macqueen) & None
      6. Seventh Doctor/The Master (MacQueen) (Doctor Who (BFA))
      7. Leela/Narvin/Romana (Doctor Who)
      8. Leela/Trey Romana
      9. Romana & Narvin
    9. Doris & Mary-Anne Are Breaking Out Of Prison (Web Series) (1)

      1. Doris Delaney/Mary-Anne
    10. Ever After High (10)

      1. Faybelle Thorn/Raven Queen/Courtly Jester
      2. Mira Shards/Raven Queen
      3. Courtly Jester/Mira Shards
      4. Darling Charming/Raven Queen
      5. Darling Charming/Raven Queen/Apple White
      6. Ginger Breadhouse/Darling Charming
      7. Poppy O'Hair/Duchess Swan
      8. Ramona Badwolf/Cerise Hood
      9. Ramona Badwolf/Justine Dancer
      10. Ramona Badwolf/Rosabella Beauty
    11. Exalted (0)

    12. Gallifrey (Big Finish Audio) (13)

      1. Andred/Leela (Gallifrey (BFA))
      2. Irving Braxiatel/Leela/Romana/Narvin (Gallifrey (BFA))
      3. Irving Braxiatel/Pandora (Gallifrey (BFA))
      4. Irving Braxiatel/Romana I (Gallifrey (BFA))
      5. Irving Braxiatel/Trey Romana (Gallifrey (BFA))
      6. Leela/Narvin/Romana (Doctor Who)
      7. Leela/Trey Romana
      8. Narvin/Trey Romana
      9. Pandora & None (Gallifrey (BFA))
      10. Pandora & Romana (Gallifrey (BFA))
      11. Romana & Leela
      12. Romana & Narvin
      13. Romana & Narvin & Leela
    13. Homestuck (3)

      1. Auto-Responder | Lil Hal & Davesprite
      2. Rose Lalonde & Roxy Lalonde & Dave Strider & Dirk Strider
      3. Rose Lalonde/Roxy Lalonde/Dave Strider/Dirk Strider
    14. Imperial Steamworks Series - James Ng (8)

      1. The Blackguard & None (Imperial Steamworks)
      2. Crystal Herbalist & None (Imperial Steamworks)
      3. The Exorcist & None (Imperial Steamworks)
      4. Gambling Den Boss & Bouncer
      5. Imperial Empress & None (Imperial Steamworks)
      6. Imperial Inventor & None (Imperial Steamworks)
      7. Imperial Sheriff & None (Imperial Steamworks)
      8. Key Keeper & His cat(s)
    15. Mascarade (Card Game) (0)

    16. Oakpodcast (4)

      1. Camellia/Holly
      2. Holly/General Willard
      3. Holly/Oak
      4. Oak/General Willard
    17. The Penumbra Podcast (4)

      1. Lord Arum/Sir Damien (Penumbra Podcast)
      2. Lord Arum/Sir Damien/Rilla (Penumbra Podcast)
      3. Mick Mercury & Juno Steel & Sasha Wire
      4. Rita & Juno Steel
    18. Star Wars - All Media Types (41)

      1. Cad Bane/Obi-Wan Kenobi (Star Wars - All Media Types)
      2. Chelli Lona Aphra/Mara Jade
      3. Conder Kyl & None
      4. Conder Kyl/Sinjir Rath Velus (AMT)
      5. Darth Bane/Githany (Star Wars AMT)
      6. Darth Bane/Kas'im (Star Wars AMT)
      7. Devi & None (Star Wars)
      8. Devi & Rey & Strunk (Star Wars)
      9. Devi/Rey (Star Wars - AMT)
      10. Finn & FN-2000 | Zeroes & FN-2003 | Slip & FN-2199 | Nines
      11. Finn/FN-2003 | Slip
      12. Galen Erso/Jyn Erso (Star Wars AMT)
      13. Han Solo/Bria Tharen (Star Wars AMT)
      14. Jorj Car'das/Thrawn | Mitth'raw'nuruodo/Gilad Pellaeon
      15. Jorj Car'das/Thrawn | Mitth'raw'nuruodo/Gilad Pellaeon/Eli Vanto (SW:AMT)
      16. Jyn Erso/Bria Tharen (Star Wars AMT)
      17. Jyn Erso/Evaan Verlaine (Star Wars AMT)
      18. Leia Organa/Bria Tharen (Star Wars AMT)
      19. Leia Organa/Sana Starros (Star Wars - All Media Types)
      20. Mara Jade/Leia Organa (Star Wars - All Media Types)
      21. Naare & None
      22. Obi-Wan Kenobi & Rey (SW:AMT)
      23. Padmé Amidala & Ben Solo (SW:AMT)
      24. Padmé Amidala/Darth Maul (Star Wars AMT)
      25. Ransolm Casterfo & None
      26. Ransolm Casterfo/Leia Organa (Star Wars - All Media Types)
      27. Shmi Skywalker/Tahl (SW - AMT)
      28. Sinjir Rath Velus & None
      29. Strunk & None (Star Wars)
      30. Winter Celchu/Leia Organa (Star Wars - AMT)
      31. Winter Celchu/Leia Organa/Evaan Verlaine (SW:AMT)
      32. Ar'alani/Thrawn | Mitth'raw'nuruodo
      33. Dustil Onasi & Female Revan
      34. Exar Kun/Ulic Qel-Droma
      35. Female Sith Warrior/Darth Vowrawn (Star Wars - TOR)
      36. Finn/Phasma
      37. Flim/Gilad Pellaeon
      38. Garik "Face" Loran/Ton Phanan
      39. Padmé Amidala/Mina Bonteri
      40. Pash Davane/Leia Organa
      41. Yuthura Ban/Female Revan
    19. The Thrilling Adventure Hour (10)

      1. Basil Valentine & None
      2. Carter Caldwell & None
      3. Frank Doyle & Dave Henderson
      4. Frank Doyle & Pterodactyl Jones
      5. Nightmares the Clown & None
      6. Pterodactyl Jones & None
      7. Sadie Doyle & Donna Henderson
      8. Dave Henderson/Donna Henderson
      9. Harvey & Pterodactyl Jones
      10. Phillip Fathom/Captain Laserbeam
    20. Welcome to Our Village Please Invade Carefully (0)

    21. Wolf 359 (Radio) (10)

      1. Alexander Hilbert & Isabel Lovelace
      2. Alexander Hilbert/Isabel Lovelace
      3. Daniel Jacobi/Alana Maxwell
      4. Doug Eiffel & Isabel Lovelace & Renée Minkowski & Hera
      5. Doug Eiffel/Renée Minkowski/Hera
      6. Sam Lambert & Isabel Lovelace
      7. Sam Lambert & None
      8. Doug Eiffel/Isabel Lovelace
      9. Doug Eiffel/Isabel Lovelace/Renée Minkowski
      10. Sam Lambert/Isabel Lovelace
    22. Wooden Overcoats (1)

      1. Eric Chapman/Antigone Funn
  8. Theater (8)

    1. Chess - Rice/Ulvaeus/Andersson (7)

      1. Anatoly Sergievsky & Anatoly's Kids
      2. Florence Vassy/Anatoly Sergievsky/Frederick Trumper
      3. Frederick Trumper & Anatoly's Kids
      4. Frederick Trumper & Freddie's Mother
      5. Alexander Molokov/Anatoly Sergievsky
      6. Walter de Courcey/Alexander Molokov
      7. Walter de Courcey/Frederick Trumper
    2. Die Räuber | The Robbers - Schiller (6)

      1. Amalia von Edelreich & Franz Moor (Die Räuber)
      2. Amalia von Edelreich & Franz Moor & Karl Moor (Die Räuber)
      3. Amalia von Edelreich/Franz Moor/Karl Moor (Die Räuber)
      4. Franz Moor & Karl Moor (Die Räuber)
      5. Franz Moor & Karl Moor & Maximilian Moor
      6. Franz Moor/Karl Moor (Die Räuber)
    3. Henry IV - Shakespeare (4)

      1. Francis (Henry IV)/Prince Hal (Henry IV)
      2. Francis Feeble & None
      3. Sir John Falstaff/Prince Hal (Henry IV)
      4. Sir John Falstaff/Shallow (Henry IV)
    4. Henry V - Shakespeare (1)

      1. Fluellen/Gower (Henry V)
    5. Il trovatore - Verdi/Cammarano (1)

      1. Count di Luna & Manrico (Il trovatore)
    6. Kordian - Słowacki (3)

      1. Konstanty & Kordian (Kordian - Słowacki)
      2. Konstanty & Mikołaj (Kordian - Słowacki)
      3. Kordian & Mikołaj (Kordian - Słowacki)
    7. The Tempest - Shakespeare (1)

      1. Ariel/Prospero (The Tempest)
    8. The Thrilling Adventure Hour (10)

      1. Basil Valentine & None
      2. Carter Caldwell & None
      3. Frank Doyle & Dave Henderson
      4. Frank Doyle & Pterodactyl Jones
      5. Nightmares the Clown & None
      6. Pterodactyl Jones & None
      7. Sadie Doyle & Donna Henderson
      8. Dave Henderson/Donna Henderson
      9. Harvey & Pterodactyl Jones
      10. Phillip Fathom/Captain Laserbeam
  9. TV Shows (172)

    1. The 100 (TV) (3)

      1. Bellamy Blake/Clarke Griffin/Roan
      2. Echo/Roan (The 100)
      3. Octavia Blake/Roan
    2. 21 Jump Street (TV) (5)

      1. Adam Fuller/Tom Hanson
      2. Judy Hoffs/Doug Penhall
      3. Marta Carrabus/Doug Penhall
      4. Tom Hanson & Doug Penhall
      5. Tom Hanson/Harry Ioki
    3. The A-Team (TV) (3)

      1. H. M. "Howling Mad" Murdock/Tawnia Baker
      2. Amy Amanda Allen/H. M. "Howling Mad" Murdock
      3. Amy Amanda Allen/Tawnia Baker
    4. The Adventures of Brisco County Jr. (20)

      1. Albert Wickwire & Amanda Wickwire
      2. Betty O'Donnell/Jenny Taylor
      3. Brisco County Jr. & Brisco County Sr.
      4. Brisco County Jr. & Comet
      5. Brisco County Jr. & Ellie
      6. Brisco County Jr. & John Bly
      7. Iphigenia Poole & Socrates Poole
      8. Iphigenia Poole/Amanda Wickwire
      9. John Bly/Jenny Taylor
      10. Lord Bowler/Brisco County Jr.
      11. Lord Bowler/Brisco County Jr./Dixie Cousins
      12. Lord Bowler/Dixie Cousins
      13. Pete Hutter & Aaron Viva & Whip Morgan
      14. Rita Avnet/Dianna Grayson
      15. Rita Avnet/Iphigenia Poole
      16. Brisco County Jr./Socrates Poole
      17. Brisco County Jr/Dixie Cousins
      18. Dixie Cousins & Pete Hutter
      19. Lord Bowler/Socrates Poole
      20. Pete Hutter/Aaron Viva
    5. Alice (TV 2009) (2)

      1. Hatter & Mad March
      2. Hatter/Mad March
    6. Almost Human (1)

      1. Dorian/John Kennex/Richard Paul
    7. Alphas (TV) (4)

      1. Lee Rosen & Nina Theroux
      2. Lee Rosen & Rachel Pirzad
      3. Lee Rosen/Nina Theroux
      4. Rachel Pirzad & Nina Theroux
    8. American Gods (TV) (4)

      1. Easter/Media (American Gods (TV))
      2. Essie Macgowan/Mad Sweeney (American Gods (TV))
      3. Laura Moon/Shadow Moon/Mad Sweeney (American Gods (TV))
      4. Shadow Moon/Easter (American Gods (TV))
    9. Anne of Avonlea (TV) (2)

      1. Emmeline Harris & None (Anne of Avonlea)
      2. Morgan Harris/Anne Shirley (Anne of Avonlea)
    10. Anne with an E (TV) (13)

      1. Anne Shirley & Gilbert Blythe (AwaE)
      2. Anne Shirley & Jerry Baynard (AwaE)
      3. Anne Shirley & Ruby Gillis (AwaE)
      4. Anne Shirley/Jerry Baynard (AwaE)
      5. Diana Barry & Anne Shirley (AwaE)
      6. Diana Barry/Anne Shirley (AwaE)
      7. Diana Barry/Jerry Baynard (AwaE)
      8. Gilbert Blythe & Ruby Gillis (AwaE)
      9. Marilla Cuthbert & Gilbert Blythe (AwaE)
      10. Marilla Cuthbert & John Blythe (AwaE)
      11. Marilla Cuthbert & Rachel Lynde (AwaE)
      12. Matthew Cuthbert & Anne Shirley (AwaE)
      13. Matthew Cuthbert/Jeannie (Anne with a E)
    11. APB (TV 2016) (1)

      1. Theresa Murphy/Gideon Reeves
    12. Arrow (TV 2012) (4)

      1. Curtis Holt/Paul Holt (Arrow TV)
      2. Curtis Holt/Rene Ramirez (Arrow TV)
      3. Ray Palmer/Slade Wilson
      4. Thea Queen/Rene Ramirez (Arrow TV)
    13. Askewniverse (4)

      1. Banky Edwards/Alyssa Jones
      2. Banky Edwards/Alyssa Jones/Holden McNeil
      3. Banky Edwards/Hooper X
      4. Randall Graves/Dante Hicks
    14. At Home With the Braithwaites (2)

      1. Alison Braithwaite/Nick Bottomley
      2. Virginia Braithwaite/Tamsin
    15. Awake (TV) (0)

    16. Babylon 5 (4)

      1. Michael Garibaldi/Lennier
      2. Na'Toth/Vir Cotto
      3. Vir Cotto/Lennier/Na'Toth
      4. Vir Cotto/Na'Toth
    17. Bates Motel (2013) (3)

      1. Caleb Calhoun & Katie Massett
      2. Norma Bates & Caleb Calhoun
      3. Norma Bates/Caleb Calhoun
    18. Beastmaster (0)

    19. Bewitched (2)

      1. Endora & Samantha Stephens
      2. Endora & Tabitha Stephens
    20. Big Little Lies (TV) (6)

      1. Jane Chapman/Celeste Wright
      2. Jane Chapman/Madeline Mackenzie
      3. Jane Chapman/Renata Klein
      4. Madeline Mackenzie/Celeste Wright
      5. Renata Klein/Celeste Wright
      6. Renata Klein/Madeline Mackenzie
    21. Bitten (TV) (3)

      1. Jeremy Danvers/Elena Michaels/Nick Sorrentino
      2. Elena Michaels/Nick Sorrentino
      3. Jeremy Danvers/Elena Michaels
    22. Black Sails (6)

      1. Eleanor Guthrie/Lt. Utley
      2. Juan Antonio Grandal/Lt. Utley
      3. Juan Antonio Grandal/Mrs. Hudson/Lt. Utley
      4. Abigail Ashe/Billy Bones/Charles Vane
      5. Abigail Ashe/Charles Vane
      6. Juan Antonio Grandal/Mrs. Hudson
    23. Blake's 7 (2)

      1. Kerr Avon/Del Grant
      2. Kerr Avon/Orac
    24. Blood Drive (TV) (18)

      1. Aki & None
      2. Arthur Bailey & None
      3. Arthur Bailey/Christopher Carpenter
      4. Arthur Bailey/Julian Slink
      5. Arthur Bailey/The Scholar
      6. Christopher Carpenter & None
      7. Christopher Carpenter/Aki
      8. Cliff/Domi
      9. The Gentleman/The Scholar
      10. Grace D'argento & Arthur Bailey
      11. Grace D'argento & Julian Slink
      12. Grace D'argento & Karma D'argento
      13. Grace D'argento & None
      14. Grace d'Argento & The Scholar
      15. Grace D'argento/Arthur Bailey
      16. Julian Slink & None
      17. Julian Slink/Aki
      18. Julian Slink/Rasher
    25. Blue Bloods (TV) (1)

      1. Jamie Reagan/Noble Sanfino
    26. Bonekickers (11)

      1. Ben Ergha & None
      2. Ben Ergha/Gillian Magwilde
      3. Ben Ergha/Gregory "Dolly" Parton
      4. Gillian Magwilde & None
      5. Gillian Magwilde/Gregory "Dolly" Parton
      6. Gregory "Dolly" Parton & None
      7. Viv Davis & Ben Ergha & Gillian Magwilde & Gregory "Dolly" Parton
      8. Viv Davis & Gillian Magwilde
      9. Viv Davis & None
      10. Viv Davis/Ben Ergha
      11. Viv Davis/Gregory "Dolly" Parton
    27. Border (TV) (1)

      1. Tachibana Yuma/Ishikawa Ango
    28. Brooklyn Nine-Nine (TV) (2)

      1. Rosa Diaz & Gina Linetti
      2. Rosa Diaz & Ray Holt
    29. Buck Rogers in the 25th Century (2)

      1. Hawk/William "Buck" Rogers
      2. Wilma Deering/Buck Rogers
    30. C-16: FBI (2)

      1. Amanda Reardon & None (C-16 FBI)
      2. Annie Rooney & None (C-16 FBI)
    31. Cheers (TV) (2)

      1. Sam Malone/Rebecca Howe
      2. Frasier Crane/Lilith Sternin
    32. Chicago Justice (TV) (3)

      1. Anna Valdez & None
      2. Laura Nagel & None
      3. Peter Stone & None
    33. Chuck (TV) (1)

      1. Chuck Bartowski/Bryce Larkin/Sarah Walker
    34. Circle (TV 2017) (2)

      1. Kim Joon Hyuk/Kim Woo Jin
      2. Kim Joon Hyuk/Lee Ho Soo
    35. Code Black (TV) (3)

      1. Emily Campbell & Will Campbell
      2. Leanne Rorish & Jesse Sallander
      3. Will Campbell/Ethan Willis
    36. Crazy Ex-Girlfriend (TV) (2)

      1. Greg Serrano/Valencia Perez
      2. Rebecca Bunch & Naomi Bunch
    37. Crisis (TV 2017) (1)

      1. Tamaru Saburo/Inami Akira
    38. Cucumber | Banana | Tofu (TV) (2)

      1. Freddie Baxter/Henry Best
      2. Tomasz Tobias/Adam Whitaker
    39. Dance Academy (3)

      1. Abigail Armstrong/Wes Cooper
      2. Ben Tickle/Grace Whitney
      3. Grace Whitney & None
    40. Daredevil (TV) (3)

      1. Elektra Natchios/Wilson Fisk/Matt Murdock
      2. Matt Murdock/Elektra Natchios/Franklin "Foggy" Nelson (Daredevil)
      3. Wilson Fisk/Matt Murdock
    41. Dark Matter (TV) (22)

      1. Anders/Six | Kal Varrik/Three | Marcus Boone
      2. Anders/Three | Marcus Boone
      3. Jace Corso & Three | Marcus Boone
      4. Jace Corso/Three | Marcus Boone
      5. Kierken/Three | Marcus Boone
      6. Nyx Harper & The Android
      7. Delaney Truffault/Two | Portia Lin
      8. Five | Das & Nyx Harper
      9. Five | Das & The Android
      10. Five | Das & Three | Marcus Boone
      11. Four | Ryo Tetsuda/One | Derrick Moss/Three | Marcus Boone
      12. Four | Ryo Tetsuda/Three | Marcus Boone
      13. Nyx Harper & Two | Portia Lin
      14. Nyx Harper/The Android
      15. Nyx Harper/The Android/Two | Portia Lin
      16. Nyx Harper/Two | Portia Lin
      17. One | Derrick Moss/Three | Marcus Boone/Two | Portia Lin
      18. Six | Griffin Jones/Three | Marcus Boone
      19. Three | Marcus Boone/Delaney Truffault/Two | Portia Lin
      20. Three | Marcus Boone/Two | Portia Lin
      21. Two | Portia Lin & The Android
      22. Two | Portia Lin/The Android
    42. DC's Legends of Tomorrow (TV) (3)

      1. Ray Palmer/Eobard Thawne (Legends of Tomorrow)
      2. Ray Palmer/Mick Rory/Mick Rory (Legends of Tomorrow)
      3. Ray Palmer/Slade Wilson
    43. Deadwood (1)

      1. Jack Langrishe/Al Swearengen
    44. The Defenders (Marvel TV) (2)

      1. Elektra Natchios/Colleen Wing (The Defenders)
      2. Luke Cage/Danny Rand (The Defenders)
    45. A Different World (1)

      1. Dwayne Wayne/Whitley Gilbert-Wayne
    46. Dirk Gently's Holistic Detective Agency (TV 2016) (12)

      1. Bart Curlish & Kitten-Shark
      2. Bart Curlish & The Rowdy 3
      3. Cross/Gripps/Martin/Vogel
      4. Dirk Gently & Scott Riggins
      5. Farah Black & Lydia Spring
      6. Kitten-Shark & None
      7. Kitten-Shark & The Rowdy 3
      8. Amanda Brotzman & Farah Black
      9. Amanda Brotzman/The Rowdy 3
      10. Bart Curlish & Dirk Gently
      11. Bart Curlish & Ken
      12. Dirk Gently & The Rowdy 3
    47. Doctor Who (6)

      1. Eighth Doctor/Jack Harkness (Doctor Who)
      2. River Song/Bernice Summerfield (Doctor Who - AMT)
      3. Eighth Doctor/The Master (Macqueen)
      4. Leela/Narvin/Romana (Doctor Who)
      5. Leela/Trey Romana
      6. Romana & Narvin
    48. Doctor Who (2005) (3)

      1. Bill Potts/Christina de Souza (Doctor Who (2005))
      2. River Song/Christina de Souza (Doctor Who (2005))
      3. Eighth Doctor/The Master (Macqueen)
    49. E.R. (7)

      1. Alex Taggart & None
      2. Elizabeth Corday & Susan Lewis
      3. Jennifer Greene & None
      4. Mark Greene & Kevin Delaney
      5. Mark Greene/Jennifer Greene
      6. Ray Barnett/Sam Taggart
      7. Yosh Takata & None
    50. The Expanse (TV) (5)

      1. Chrisjen Avasarala & None
      2. Shed Garvey/Alex Kamal
      3. Alex Kamal/Rocinante
      4. Amos Burton/Alex Kamal
      5. Diogo Harari/Joe Miller
    51. Fear the Walking Dead (TV) (2)

      1. Madison Clark/Troy Otto
      2. Nick Clark/Troy Otto
    52. The Flash (TV 2014) (10)

      1. David Singh/Eddie Thawne (The Flash)
      2. Eddie Thawne/Harrison Wells | Eobard Thawne (The Flash TV)
      3. Eddie Thawne/Iris West/Wally West
      4. Hartley Rathaway/Wally West (The Flash TV)
      5. Leonard Snart/Eddie Thawne (The Flash TV)
      6. Leonard Snart/Wally West (The Flash TV)
      7. Rob/David Singh (The Flash)
      8. Rob/David Singh/Eddie Thawne (The Flash)
      9. Earth-19 Harrison "HR" Wells/Wally West
      10. Iris West/Wally West
    53. The Following (6)

      1. Daisy Locke/Eliza
      2. Joey Matthews/Charlie Mead
      3. Lucas/Tilda (The Following)
      4. Mike Weston/Troy Riley
      5. Emma Hill/Paul Torres/Jacob Wells
      6. Roderick Nelson/Mike Weston
    54. The Frankenstein Chronicles (TV 2015) (12)

      1. Daniel Hervey/John Marlott/Jemima Hervey
      2. John Marlott & Boz
      3. John Marlott & Flora
      4. John Marlott & Mary Shelley
      5. John Marlott & Nightingale
      6. John Marlott & Nightingale & Flora
      7. John Marlott & None
      8. John Marlott/Daniel Hervey
      9. John Marlott/Jemima Hervey
      10. John Marlott/Jemima Hervey/Bentley Warburton
      11. Nightingale & Boz
      12. Nightingale/Flora
    55. Frasier (TV) (1)

      1. Frasier Crane/Lilith Sternin
    56. Freaks and Geeks (6)

      1. Daniel Desario/Ken Miller
      2. Nick Andopolis/Ken Miller
      3. Amy Andrews/Ken Miller
      4. Kim Kelly/Lindsay Weir
      5. Millie Kentner/Lindsay Weir
      6. Nick Andopolis/Daniel Desario
    57. Game of Thrones (TV) (4)

      1. Daenerys Targaryen/Drogon/Viserion/Rhaegal
      2. Ellaria Sand & Olenna Tyrell (Game of Thrones (TV))
      3. Jaqen H'ghar & Arya Stark (Game of Thrones (TV))
      4. Syrio Forel & Arya Stark (Game of Thrones (TV))
    58. Garth Marenghi's Darkplace (0)

    59. The Gates (1)

      1. Nick Monohan/Dylan Radcliff
    60. Ghostwriter (TV) (1)

      1. Gaby Fernandez & Alex Fernandez
    61. Giant Robo (14)

      1. The Celestial Nine & None (Giant Robo)
      2. Chief Chujo/Professor Go (Giant Robo)
      3. Cho-Katsu Komei/Genya
      4. The Fabulous Fitzkarald & Red Mask (Giant Robo)
      5. The Fabulous Fitzkarald/Red Mask (Giant Robo)
      6. Ginrei & Sunny the Magician & Taisou (Giant Robo)
      7. Ginrei & Sunny the Magician & Youshi (Giant Robo)
      8. Ginrei/Kenji Murasame (Giant Robo)
      9. Ginrei/Youshi (Giant Robo)
      10. The International Police Organization & None (Giant Robo)
      11. Kaei/Koushin (Giant Robo)
      12. The Magnificent Ten & None (Giant Robo)
      13. Shocking Alberto & Sunny the Magician & Hanzui
      14. Taisou/Youshi (Giant Robo)
    62. Gilmore Girls (2)

      1. Dean Forester/Jess Mariano
      2. Dean Forester/Lorelai Gilmore
    63. The Good Place (TV) (9)

      1. Michael/Shawn (The Good Place)
      2. Michael/Trevor (The Good Place)
      3. Michael/Trevor/Shawn (The Good Place)
      4. Eleanor Shellstrop & Trevor (The Good Place)
      5. Jianyu Li | Jason Mendoza/Janet (The Good Place)
      6. Mindy St. Claire/Michael (The Good Place)
      7. Tahani Al-Jamil/Chidi Anagonye/Eleanor Shellstrop
      8. Tahani Al-Jamil/Chidi Anagonye/Eleanor Shellstrop/Real Eleanor Shellstrop | Vicki
      9. Tahani Al-Jamil/Chidi Anagonye/Jianyu Li | Jason Mendoza/Eleanor Shellstrop
    64. Gotham (TV) (4)

      1. Oswald Cobblepot/Butch Gilzean/Edward Nygma
      2. Butch Gilzean/Edward Nygma
      3. Butch Gilzean/Victor Zsasz
      4. Oswald Cobblepot/Butch Gilzean
    65. Grimm (TV) (7)

      1. Hank Griffin & Drew Wu
      2. Juliette Silverston & None
      3. Juliette Silverton & Theresa Rubel
      4. Kelly Burkhardt-Schade & Diana Schade-Renard
      5. Monroe & Juliette Silverton
      6. Nick Burkhardt & Rosalee Calvert
      7. Rosalee Calvert & Juliette Silverton
    66. Growing Pains (TV 1985) (1)

      1. Maggie Seaver/Jason Seaver
    67. Hannibal (TV) (2)

      1. Bedelia Du Maurier/Abigail Hobbs
      2. Chiyoh/Bedelia Du Maurier
    68. Heartbeat (UK TV) (4)

      1. Nick Rowan & Maggie Bolton
      2. Nick Rowan/Jo Weston
      3. Nick Rowan/Maggie Bolton
      4. Phil Bellamy/Maggie Bolton
    69. Heroes (TV) (2)

      1. D.L. Hawkins/Matt Parkman
      2. D.L. Hawkins/Matt Parkman/Mohinder Suresh
    70. Hex (TV) (2)

      1. Thelma Bates/Ella Dee
      2. Thelma Bates/Maya Robertson
    71. Highlander: The Series (2)

      1. Connor MacLeod/Duncan MacLeod
      2. Hugh Fitzcairn/Duncan MacLeod
    72. Homicide: Life on the Street (5)

      1. Julianna Cox/Mike Kellerman/John Munch
      2. Kay Howard/John Munch (Homicide LOTS)
      3. Tim Bayliss/Frank Pembleton/Mary Pembleton
      4. John Munch/Amy Solwey
      5. Tim Bayliss/Chris Rawls
    73. House of Cards (US TV) (1)

      1. Jane Davis/Claire Underwood
    74. Iron Fist (TV) (1)

      1. Harold Meachum/Ward Meachum (Iron Fist TV)
    75. iZombie (TV) (2)

      1. Peyton Charles/Liv Moore
      2. Ravi Chakrabarti/Peyton Charles
    76. Jane the Virgin (TV) (1)

      1. Michael Cordero Jr./Petra Solano/Rafael Solano/Jane Villanueva
    77. The Jewel in the Crown (TV) (0)

    78. Jonathan Strange & Mr Norrell (TV) (1)

      1. Mr Honeyfoot/John Segundus
    79. Justified (6)

      1. Rachel Brooks & Art Mullen
      2. Rachel Brooks & Raylan Givens
      3. Rachel Brooks & Raylan Givens & Art Mullen
      4. Rachel Brooks & Raylan Givens & Tim Gutterson
      5. Raylan Givens & Art Mullen
      6. Raylan Givens & Loretta McCready
    80. Kamen Rider Ex-Aid (1)

      1. Hanaya Taiga/Saiba Nico
    81. Killjoys (TV) (19)

      1. Aneela/D'avin Jaqobis
      2. Aneela/Delle Seyah Kendry
      3. D'avin Jaqobis/Fancy Lee
      4. D'avin Jaqobis/Johnny Jaqobis/Fancy Lee
      5. D'avin Jaqobis/Turin (Killjoys)
      6. Delle Seyah Kendry & None
      7. Delle Seyah Kendry/Pawter Simms
      8. Johnny Jaqobis/Clara
      9. Alvis Akari/Dutch
      10. D'avin Jaqobis/Johnny Jaqobis
      11. D'avin Jaqobis/Pawter Simms
      12. Dutch/D'avin Jaqobis
      13. Dutch/D'avin Jaqobis/Johnny Jaqobis
      14. Dutch/Johnny Jaqobis
      15. Dutch/Khlyen (Killjoys)
      16. Dutch/Pawter Simms
      17. Johnny Jaqobis/Fancy Lee
      18. Johnny Jaqobis/Lucy
      19. Johnny Jaqobis/Pawter Simms
    82. The L Word (1)

      1. Lara Perkins & None
    83. The Last Kingdom (TV) (2)

      1. Alfred of Wessex/Uhtred of Bebbanburg
      2. Leofric/Uhtred of Bebbanburg
    84. Law & Order (10)

      1. Elizabeth Olivet & Claire Kincaid
      2. Elizabeth Olivet & Jack McCoy
      3. Elizabeth Olivet/Ben Stone (L&O)
      4. Jack McCoy & Claire Kincaid & Adam Schiff
      5. Justin Capshaw & None
      6. Shambala Green & Claire Kincaid
      7. Shambala Green & None
      8. Shambala Green/Ben Stone (L&O)
      9. Jack McCoy/Danielle Melnick
      10. John Munch/Amy Solwey
    85. Law & Order: SVU (16)

      1. Alexandra Cabot/John Munch (L&O SVU)
      2. Elizabeth Olivet & Alexandra Cabot
      3. John Munch/Amy Solwey
      4. Monique Jefferies/John Munch (L&O SVU)
      5. Nick Amaro/Elliot Stabler (L&O: SVU)
      6. Nick Amaro/John Munch (L&O SVU)
      7. Olivia Benson/Brian Cassidy/John Munch
      8. Olivia Benson/Monique Jeffries
      9. Olivia Benson/William Dodds
      10. Rafael Barba/Olivia Benson/Ed Tucker (L&O: SVU)
      11. Alejandro Pavel/Kwasi "Ken" Randall
      12. Dominick "Sonny" Carisi Jr./Mike Dodds
      13. George Huang/Ryan O'Halloran
      14. Mike Dodds/Amanda Rollins
      15. Olivia Benson/Bayard Ellis
      16. Olivia Benson/Rita Calhoun
    86. Le tour du monde en quatre-vingts jours | Around the World in Eighty Days - All Media Types (2)

      1. Inspecteur Fix/Jean Passepartout
      2. Phileas Fogg/Jean Passepartout
    87. Lethal Weapon (TV) (2)

      1. Roger Murtaugh/Martin Riggs (Lethal Weapon (TV))
      2. Roger Murtaugh/Trish Murtaugh/Martin Riggs (Lethal Weapon (TV))
    88. Leverage (2)

      1. Maggie Collins & Sophie Devereaux
      2. Mikel Dayan/Eliot Spencer
    89. The Librarians (TV 2014) (4)

      1. Cassandra Cillian & the Lady of the Lake (The Librarians)
      2. King Arthur & Excalibur & the Lady of the Lake (The Librarians)
      3. Lady of the Lake (The Librarians) & None
      4. Cassandra Cillian/Estrella
    90. Life (TV) (0)

    91. Lip Service (2)

      1. Sam Murray/Cat MacKenzie
      2. Lexy Price/Tess Roberts
    92. Luke Cage (TV) (1)

      1. Cornell Cottonmouth Stokes/Luke Cage (Luke Cage)
    93. Mad About You (1)

      1. Paul Buchman/Jamie Buchman
    94. The Magicians (TV) (1)

      1. Fen (The Magicians) & None
    95. Magnum P.I. (TV) (0)

    96. The Man From U.N.C.L.E. (TV) (4)

      1. Fran Parsons & Napoleon Solo
      2. Mandy Stevenson & None
      3. Mandy Stevenson/Angelique (The Man from U.N.C.L.E.)
      4. Satine/Napoleon Solo
    97. Mapp & Lucia - All Media Types (0)

    98. Marvel Cinematic Universe (40)

      1. Bruce Banner/James "Bucky" Barnes/Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      2. Bruce Banner/Natasha Romanov/Betty Ross (MCU)
      3. Christine Everhart/Tony Stark (MCU)
      4. Clint Barton & Sam Wilson (MCU)
      5. Councilwoman Hawley/Natasha Romanoff (MCU)
      6. Drax the Destroyer/Gamora/Peter Quill (MCU)
      7. Gamora/Aleta Ogord (MCU)
      8. Gamora/Ayesha (Marvel)
      9. Gamora/Jane Foster (MCU)
      10. Gamora/Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      11. Hope Van Dyne/Natasha Romanoff (MCU)
      12. James "Bucky" Barnes/Maria Hill/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      13. James "Bucky" Barnes/Natasha Romanov/Tony Stark (MCU)
      14. Jessica Jones/Matt Murdock (MCU)
      15. Jessica Jones/Natasha Romanoff
      16. Jessica Jones/Pepper Potts (MCU)
      17. Loki/Stephen Strange (MCU)
      18. Mantis/Natasha Romanoff (MCU)
      19. Mantis/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      20. Mantis/Wanda Maximoff (MCU)
      21. Maria Hill/Steve Rogers/Sam Wilson (MCU)
      22. Natasha Romanoff & Ivan Vanko (MCU)
      23. Natasha Romanoff/Ivan Vanko (MCU)
      24. Nebula/Kraglin Obfonteri (MCU)
      25. Nebula/Yondu Udonta (MCU)
      26. Nick Fury & Alexander Pierce (MCU)
      27. Pepper Potts/Claire Temple (MCU)
      28. Pietro Maximoff/Wanda Maximoff/Steve Rogers
      29. Raza Hamidmi Al-Wazar & Bruce Banner (MCU)
      30. Raza Hamidmi Al-Wazar & Tony Stark (MCU)
      31. Steve Rogers & World Security Council (MCU)
      32. Tony Stark & Ivan Vanko (MCU)
      33. Tony Stark/Ivan Vanko (MCU)
      34. Wanda Maximoff & Steve Rogers & Natasha Romanoff & Sam Wilson
      35. Wanda Maximoff & Steve Rogers & Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      36. James "Bucky" Barnes/Clint Barton/Sam Wilson
      37. Jarvis (Iron Man movies)/Pepper Potts/Tony Stark
      38. Mantis/Nebula (Marvel)
      39. Wanda Maximoff/Skye | Daisy Johnson
      40. Wilson Fisk/Matt Murdock
    99. Merlin (TV) (10)

      1. Balinor & Kilgharrah (Merlin)
      2. Cenred/Morgause (Merlin)
      3. Elena/Gilli (Merlin)
      4. Elena/Leon (Merlin)
      5. Freya/Gilli (Merlin)
      6. Gilli & Merlin (Merlin)
      7. Gwaine & Percival (Merlin)
      8. Gwaine/Vivian (Merlin)
      9. Leon/Mithian (Merlin)
      10. Leon/Vivian (Merlin)
    100. Midnight Texas (TV) (5)

      1. Chuy Strong/Joe Strong
      2. Fiji Cavanagh/Olivia
      3. Fiji Cavanaugh/Bobo Winthrop
      4. Lemuel Bridger/Olivia
      5. Manfred Bernardo/Bobo Winthrop
    101. Midsomer Murders (TV) (1)

      1. Charlie Nelson/Kate Wilding
    102. The Mist (TV) (1)

      1. Eve Copeland/Kevin Copeland
    103. Mistresses (TV 2008) (1)

      1. Jessica Fraser/Alex
    104. Mistresses (US TV) (2)

      1. April Malloy/Marc Nickleby
      2. Joss Carver/Harry Davis
    105. The Mysteries of Laura (2)

      1. Laura Diamond/Nancy Santiani
      2. Tony Abbott/Laura Diamond
    106. NCIS: Los Angeles (3)

      1. Eric Beale/Owen Granger (NCIS: LA)
      2. G Callen/Arkady Kolchek (NCIS: LA)
      3. Hetty Lange & Nell Jones (NCIS: LA)
    107. NCIS: New Orleans (1)

      1. Chris LaSalle/Victor Ortega (NCIS: NO)
    108. Nikita (TV 2010) (1)

      1. Owen Elliot/Alexandra Udinov
    109. Nobunaga Concerto (TV & Movie) (6)

      1. Denjiro | Hashiba Hideyoshi/Oda Nobunaga | Akechi Mitsuhide
      2. Denjiro | Hashiba Hideyoshi/Saburo | Oda Nobunaga
      3. Ikeda Tsuneoki/Denjiro | Hashiba Hideyoshi
      4. Ikeda Tsuneoki/Oda Nobunaga | Akechi Mitsuhide
      5. Ikeda Tsuneoki/Saburo | Oda Nobunaga
      6. Oda Nobunaga | Akechi Mitsuhide/Saburo | Oda Nobunaga
    110. Nowhere Man (1)

      1. Thomas Veil & None
    111. Numb3rs (0)

    112. Once Upon a Time (TV) (16)

      1. Baelfire | Neal Cassidy & Pinocchio | August Booth
      2. Baelfire | Neal Cassidy & Wendy Darling
      3. Black Fairy/Tiger Lily (Once Upon a Time)
      4. Cinderella | Ashley Boyd & Red Riding Hood | Ruby
      5. Red Queen | Anastasia & Red Riding Hood | Ruby
      6. Tiger Lily (Once Upon a Time) & None
      7. Baelfire | Neal Cassidy/Pinocchio | August Booth
      8. Cinderella | Ashley Boyd/Red Riding Hood | Ruby
      9. Grace | Paige & Henry Mills
      10. Grumpy | Leroy/Nova | Astrid
      11. Henry Mills & Pinocchio | August Booth
      12. Henry Mills & Red Riding Hood | Ruby
      13. Jiminy Cricket | Archie Hopper & Henry Mills
      14. Jiminy Cricket | Archie Hopper & Pinocchio | August Booth
      15. Pinocchio | August Booth & Red Riding Hood | Ruby
      16. Tiger Lily/Tinker Bell (Once Upon a Time)
    113. One Day at a Time (TV 2017) (1)

      1. Penelope Alvarez/Schneider
    114. Orange is the New Black (3)

      1. Carrie 'Big Boo' Black & Tiffany "Pennsatucky" Doggett
      2. Tasha "Taystee" Jefferson & Poussey Washington
      3. Tasha "Taystee" Jefferson/Poussey Washington
    115. The Originals (TV) (4)

      1. Elijah Mikaelson/Finn Mikaelson
      2. Elijah Mikaelson/Freya Mikaelson (The Originals)
      3. Elijah Mikaelson/Freya Mikaelson/Finn Mikaelson
      4. Finn Mikaelson/Freya Mikaelson (The Originals)
    116. Peep Show (1)

      1. Mark Corrigan/Jeremy Usbourne
    117. Person of Interest (TV) (2)

      1. Harold Finch/John Reese/Root | Samantha Groves/Sameen Shaw
      2. Harold Finch/John Reese/Sameen Shaw
    118. Political Animals (1)

      1. TJ Hammond/Agent Clark
    119. Private Eyes (TV 2016) (1)

      1. Angie Everett/Matt Shade
    120. Pushing Daisies (1)

      1. Charlotte "Chuck" Charles/Ned/Olive Snook
    121. Quantico (TV) (13)

      1. Caleb Haas/Shelby Wyatt/Clay Haas
      2. Caleb Haas/Shelby Wyatt/Clay Haas/Clayton Haas
      3. Caleb Haas/Shelby Wyatt/Clayton Haas
      4. Claire Haas/Shelby Wyatt
      5. Claire Haas/Shelby Wyatt/Clayton Haas
      6. Clay Haas/Clayton Haas
      7. Clay Haas/Shelby Wyatt
      8. Clay Haas/Shelby Wyatt/Clayton Haas
      9. Clayton Haas/Shelby Wyatt
      10. Harry Doyle/Alex Parrish
      11. Caleb Haas/Clayton Haas
      12. Ryan Booth/Alex Parrish/Shelby Wyatt
      13. Sebastian Chen/Harry Doyle
    122. Reba (TV) (2)

      1. Barbra Jean Hart/Reba Hart
      2. Brock Hart/Reba Hart
    123. Revolution (TV) (16)

      1. Emma Bennett/Jeremy Baker/Maggie Foster
      2. Jeremy Baker/Danny Matheson
      3. Connor Bennett/Charlie Matheson/Jason Neville
      4. Connor Bennett/Danny Matheson
      5. Connor Bennett/Danny Matheson/Jason Neville
      6. Connor Bennett/Jason Neville
      7. Connor Bennett/Jeremy Baker/Rachel Matheson
      8. Connor Bennett/Rachel Matheson
      9. Danny Matheson/Bass Monroe
      10. Danny Matheson/Jason Neville
      11. Jeremy Baker/Charlie Matheson
      12. Jeremy Baker/Emma Benett
      13. Jeremy Baker/Maggie Foster
      14. Jeremy Baker/Rachel Matheson
      15. Kelly Foster/Miles Matheson
      16. Nora Clayton/Duncan Page
    124. Ripper Street (2)

      1. Bennet Drake/Homer Jackson
      2. Fred Best/Homer Jackson
    125. Riverdale (TV 2017) (5)

      1. Betty Cooper/Jughead Jones/Veronica Lodge
      2. Cheryl Blossom/Polly Cooper
      3. Joaquin DeSantos/Jughead Jones
      4. Jughead Jones/Kevin Keller
      5. Veronica Lodge/Josie McCoy
    126. Roadies (TV) (1)

      1. Bill Hanson/Shelli Anderson
    127. Roar (TV) (0)

    128. Rome (TV 2005) (4)

      1. Mark Antony/Titus Pullo
      2. Mark Antony/Titus Pullo/Lucius Vorenus
      3. Niobe/Titus Pullo/Lucius Vorenus
      4. Mark Antony/Lucius Vorenus
    129. Roseanne (5)

      1. Becky Conner/David Healy
      2. Darlene Conner/Mark Healy
      3. David Healy/Darlene Conner
      4. Becky Conner/Mark Healy
      5. Dan Conner/Roseanne Conner
    130. Roswell (TV) (0)

    131. Sanctuary (TV) (3)

      1. Ashley Magnus/Clara Griffin
      2. Helen Magnus/Nikola Tesla/Will Zimmerman
      3. Kate Freelander/Ashley Magnus
    132. The Sandbaggers (10)

      1. Jeff Ross & Neil Burnside
      2. John Tower Gibbs & Neil Burnside
      3. Laura Dickens/Neil Burnside
      4. Matthew Peele & None
      5. Neil Burnside & None
      6. Neil Burnside/Belinda Wellingham
      7. Neil Burnside/Willie Caine
      8. Sir Geoffrey Wellingham & Neil Burnside
      9. Willie Caine & Neil Burnside
      10. Willie Caine & None
    133. Sarah Jane Adventures (2)

      1. Eleventh Doctor & Luke Smith (Sarah Jane Adventures)
      2. Sanjay/Luke Smith (Sarah Jane Adventures)
    134. Sea of Souls (2)

      1. Christopher Chambers & Dr. Douglas Monaghan
      2. Christopher Chambers & None
    135. Second Chance (TV 2016) (2)

      1. Mary Goodwin & Otto Goodwin
      2. Mary Goodwin/Jimmy Pritchard
    136. Sense8 (TV) (1)

      1. Felix Brenner/Wolfgang Bogdanow
    137. Shin Sangokumusou | Dynasty Warriors (7)

      1. Cáo Pī & Sīmǎ Yì
      2. Cáo Pī & Zhào Yún
      3. Cáo Pī/Zhào Yún
      4. Sīmǎ Yì & Zhūgě Liàng
      5. Sīmǎ Yì/Zhūgě Liàng (Dynasty Warriors)
      6. Sūn Quán/Zhūgě Liàng (Dynasty Warriors)
      7. Cáo Pī/Sīmǎ Yì
    138. Signed Sealed Delivered (TV) (2)

      1. Norman Dorman/Rita Haywith
      2. Shane McInerney/Oliver O'Toole
    139. Sinchronicity (BBC 2006) (0)

    140. Sliders (0)

    141. Spartacus Series (TV) (2)

      1. Crixus/Gannicus
      2. Crixus/Spartacus
    142. Star Trek (1)

      1. Leonard "Bones" McCoy/Soval (Star Trek)
    143. Star Trek: Alternate Original Series (Movies) (2)

      1. Gaila/Winona Kirk (Star Trek AOS)
      2. Jaylah/James T. Kirk (Star Trek AOS)
    144. Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (11)

      1. Emony Dax/Leonard "Bones" McCoy (DS9)
      2. Ezri Dax/Leeta (DS9)
      3. Jadzia Dax/Leeta (DS9)
      4. Julian Bashir/Elim Garak/Odo (DS9)
      5. Julian Bashir/Mirror Odo (DS9)
      6. Leeta/Rom (DS9)
      7. Mirror Ezri Dax & None (DS9)
      8. Mirror Ezri Dax/Jadzia Dax (DS9)
      9. Mirror Ezri Dax/Mirror Leeta (DS9)
      10. Mirror Julian Bashir/Elim Garak (DS9)
      11. Mirror Julian Bashir/Mirror Tuvok (ST: DS9)
    145. Star Trek: Enterprise (7)

      1. Jeremiah Hayes/Malcolm Reed/Hoshi Sato (Enterprise)
      2. Jeremiah Hayes/Travis Mayweather/Malcolm Reed (Enterprise)
      3. Jeremiah Hayes/Travis Mayweather/Malcolm Reed/Hoshi Sato (Enterprise)
      4. Malcolm Reed/Soval (Enterprise)
      5. Malcolm Reed/Thy'lek Shran (Enterprise)
      6. Malcolm Reed/Thy'lek Shran/Soval (Enterprise)
      7. Thy'lek Shran/Soval (Enterprise)
    146. Star Trek: The Next Generation (9)

      1. Geordi La Forge/Taurik (TNG)
      2. Geordi La Forge/Worf (TNG)
      3. Reginald Barclay/Data Hologram (TNG)
      4. Reginald Barclay/Geordi La Forge (ST: TNG)
      5. Reginald Barclay/Geordi La Forge Hologram (TNG)
      6. Reginald Barclay/Taurik (TNG)
      7. Reginald Barclay/William Riker Hologram (TNG)
      8. Thomas Riker/William Riker (Star Trek TNG)
      9. William Riker/Worf (Star Trek TNG)
    147. Star Trek: Voyager (10)

      1. The Doctor (Star Trek)/Tom Paris (Voyager)
      2. The Doctor/Tom Paris/Tuvok (Voyager)
      3. Kenneth Dalby/Tom Paris (Voyager)
      4. Reginald Barclay/Harry Kim Hologram (Voyager)
      5. Reginald Barclay/The Doctor (ST: VOY)
      6. Reginald Barclay/Tom Paris (Voyager)
      7. Reginald Barclay/Tom Paris Hologram (Voyager)
      8. Reginald Barclay/Tuvok Hologram (Voyager)
      9. Tom Paris/Tuvok (Voyager)
      10. Tom Paris/Vorik (Voyager)
    148. Stargate Atlantis (5)

      1. Daniel Jackson/Evan Lorne (Stargate Atlantis)
      2. Daniel Jackson/Jack O'Neill/John Sheppard (Stargate Atlantis)
      3. Evan Lorne/Cameron Mitchell/John Sheppard (Stargate Atlantis)
      4. Jack O'Neill & John Sheppard (Stargate Atlantis)
      5. Samantha "Sam" Carter & John Sheppard (Stargate Atlantis)
    149. Stargate SG-1 (2)

      1. Daniel Jackson & Clone Jack O'Neill (Stargate SG-1)
      2. Evan Lorne/Clone Jack O'Neill (Stargate SG-1)
    150. Step by Step (1)

      1. Rich Halke/Dana Foster
    151. The Storyteller (TV) (1)

      1. The Prince/Straggletag | Sapsorrow
    152. Stranger Things (TV 2016) (1)

      1. Joyce Byers/Nancy Wheeler
    153. Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye (2)

      1. Myles Leland III/Tara Williams
      2. Myles Leland III & Tara Williams
    154. Sugar Rush (TV) (1)

      1. Kimberly Daniels/Saint
    155. Suits (TV) (0)

    156. Supernatural (7)

      1. Mick Davies & Sam Winchester
      2. Mick Davies/Dean Winchester
      3. Castiel & Ruby (Supernatural)
      4. Crowley/Growly/Bobby Singer
      5. Garth Fitzgerald IV/Becky Rosen
      6. Genevieve Cortese/Sam Winchester
      7. Mick Davies & Dean Winchester
    157. Thunderbolt Fantasy 東離劍遊紀 (TV) (5)

      1. Betsu Ten Gai | Miè Tiān Hái & None
      2. Kei Gai | Xíng Hài & None
      3. Rin Setsu A | Lǐn Xuě Yā & None
      4. Setsu Mu Sho | Shā Wú Shēng & None
      5. Sho Fu Kan | Shāng Bù Huàn & None
    158. Timeless (TV 2016) (2)

      1. Garcia Flynn/Lucy Preston/Wyatt Logan
      2. Garcia Flynn/Wyatt Logan
    159. Twin Peaks (4)

      1. Audrey Horne/Laura Palmer
      2. Dennis "Denise" Bryson/Audrey Horne
      3. Dennis "Denise" Bryson/Dale Cooper
      4. Donna Hayward/Laura Palmer
    160. Under The Dome (TV) (3)

      1. Dale "Barbie" Barbara & Hunter May
      2. Hunter May & none
      3. Dale "Barbie" Barbara/Hunter May
    161. The Unusuals (5)

      1. Allison Beaumont & Amy Burch
      2. Leo Banks/Bridget Demopolis
      3. Monica Crumb/Eric Delahoy
      4. Allison Beaumont & Henry Cole
      5. Davis Nixon/Casey Shraeger
    162. The Vampire Diaries (TV) (10)

      1. Freya Mikaelson/Rose
      2. Hayley Marshall/Jules
      3. Jules & None
      4. Lexi Branson/Freya Mikaelson
      5. Rebekah Mikaelson/Lexi Branson
      6. Rebekah Mikaelson/Rose
      7. Elena Gilbert/Elijah Mikaelson/Klaus Mikaelson
      8. Elena Gilbert/Finn Mikaelson
      9. Elijah Mikaelson/Finn Mikaelson
      10. Elijah Mikaelson/Klaus Mikaelson/Katherine Pierce
    163. Warriors (TV) (1)

      1. Neil Loughrey/John Feeley
    164. Westworld (TV) (3)

      1. Hector/Teddy (Westworld)
      2. Teddy/William (Westworld)
      3. Logan/William (Westworld)
    165. Who's the Boss? (1)

      1. Tony Micelli/Angela Bower
    166. Will (TV 2017) (2)

      1. Christopher Marlowe/William Shakespeare (Will)
      2. Richard Burbage/Moll (Will)
    167. Women's Murder Club (TV) (2)

      1. Cindy Thomas & Claire Washburn (WMC TV)
      2. Lindsay Boxer & Cindy Thomas (WMC TV)
    168. Workaholics (TV) (4)

      1. Adam DeMamp/Anders Holmvik
      2. Adam DeMamp/Blake Henderson
      3. Adam DeMamp/Blake Henderson/Anders Holmvik
      4. Blake Henderson/Anders Holmvik
    169. Wynonna Earp (TV) (18)

      1. Bobo Del Rey & Doc Holliday
      2. Bobo Del Rey & None
      3. Bobo Del Rey & Wyatt Earp
      4. Bobo Del Rey/Wyatt Earp
      5. Constance Clootie/Bobo Del Rey
      6. Constance Clootie/Doc Holliday
      7. Jeremy Chetri/Doc Holliday
      8. Jeremy Chetri/Xavier Dolls
      9. Waverly Earp & Willa Earp & Wynonna Earp
      10. Nicole Haught & Doc Holliday
      11. Nicole Haught & Randy Nedley
      12. Waverly Earp & Bobo Del Rey
      13. Waverly Earp & Willa Earp
      14. Willa Earp & Wynonna Earp
      15. Willa Earp/Bobo Del Rey
      16. Xavier Dolls & Doc Holliday
      17. Xavier Dolls & Randy Nedley
      18. Xavier Dolls/Doc Holliday
    170. The Young Pope (TV) (2)

      1. Lenny Belardo/Andrew Dussolier
      2. Lenny Belardo/Bernardo Gutiérrez
    171. Z Nation (TV) (13)

      1. Addison Carver & Roberta Warren
      2. Cassandra & Roberta Warren
      3. Doc & Roberta Warren
      4. Linda/Sarah/Camilla
      5. Sun Mei & Roberta Warren
      6. 10K/Murphy (Z Nation)
      7. Cassandra/Roberta Warren
      8. Hector "Escorpion" Alvarez/Roberta Warren
      9. Javier Vasquez/Roberta Warren
      10. La Reina/Roberta Warren
      11. Murphy & Roberta Warren
      12. Murphy/Roberta Warren
      13. Murphy/Serena (Z Nation)
    172. 琅琊榜 | Nirvana in Fire (TV) (4)

      1. Consort Chen/Consort Jing
      2. Grand Princess Liyang & None
      3. Mù Níhuáng/Xiāo Jǐngyǎn
      4. Mu Ni Huang/Xia Dong
  10. Uncategorized Fandoms (34)

    1. Arrowverse (DC TV Shows Connected) (7)

      1. Curtis Holt/Leonard Snart (Arrowverse)
      2. Curtis Holt/Ray Palmer/Leonard Snart (Arrowverse)
      3. John Constantine/Kara Danvers (Arrowverse)
      4. John Constantine/Laurel Lance (Arrowverse)
      5. Kara Danvers/Laurel Lance (Arrowverse)
      6. Leonard Snart/Slade Wilson
      7. Ray Palmer/Mick Rory/Slade Wilson
    2. Bones of Love - Lipnicka & Porter (Music Video) (0)

    3. Choices: And the Sun Went Out (4)

      1. Teacher & Delores (Choices)
      2. Teacher & Moti (Choices)
      3. Teacher & Sharon (Choices)
      4. Teacher & Victor Santiago (Choices)
    4. Dark Angel | I Come In Peace (1990) (1)

      1. Jack Caine/Arwood "Larry" Smith
    5. Disciples II: Dark Prophecy (Video Games) (17)

      1. Archon (Disciples II)/Imperial Assassin (Disciples II)
      2. Fyrwenn (Disciples II)/Serphis (Disciples II)
      3. Fyrwenn (Disciples II)/Tora'ach (Disciples II)
      4. Fyrwenn & None (Disciples II)
      5. Gallean & Millu (Disciples II)
      6. Gallean & None (Disciples II)
      7. Illumielle (Disciples II)/Tora'ach (Disciples II)
      8. Illumielle & None (Disciples II)
      9. King Emry & None (Disciples II)
      10. Lachla'an & None (Disciples II)
      11. Millu & None (Disciples II)
      12. Serphis (Disciples II)/Tora'ach (Disciples II)
      13. Serphis & None (Disciples II)
      14. Solonielle | Mortis/Gallean (Disciples II)
      15. Tora'ach & None (Disciples II)
      16. Wotan & None (Disciples II)
      17. Yaata'Hally & None (Disciples II)
    6. The Edge (1997) (1)

      1. Charles Morse/Robert Green
    7. Einsatz in Hamburg (4)

      1. Hans Wolfer & Jenny Berlin & Volker Brehm
      2. Hans Wolfer & none
      3. Jenny Berlin & Dr. Dunkel
      4. Jenny Berlin/Dr. Dunkel
    8. Frequencies | OXV: The Manual (2013) (3)

      1. Isaac-Newton Midgeley & None
      2. Marie-Curie Fortune & None
      3. Marie-Curie Fortune/Isaac-Newton Midgeley
    9. Friends From College (TV 2017) (0)

    10. Furchester Hotel (10)

      1. Cookie Monster & Elmo
      2. Cookie Monster & Funella Furchester & Furgus Fuzz
      3. Cookie Monster & Phoebe Furchester-Fuzz
      4. Funella Furchester & Phoebe Furchester-Fuzz
      5. Funella Furchester & Phoebe Furchester-Fuzz & Furgus Fuzz
      6. Funella Furchester & Phoebe Furchester-Fuzz & Furgus Fuzz & Elmo
      7. Funella Furchester/Furgus Fuzz
      8. Furgus Fuzz & Phoebe Furchester-Fuzz
      9. Harvey P. Dull & Elmo
      10. Phoebe Furchester-Fuzz & Elmo
    11. The General Series - S.M. Stirling & David Drake (1)

      1. Center & Raj Whitehall
    12. Hansel's Eyes - Garth Nix (1)

      1. Gretel & Hansel (Hansel's Eyes)
    13. The Heroic Trio (1993) (4)

      1. Chan Chat & Ching Ching
      2. Chan Chat & Tung Tung & Ching Ching
      3. Tung Tung & Ching Ching
      4. Tung Tung/Ching Ching
    14. Honda Civic Tour 2007 (3)

      1. Victoria Asher/William Beckett (Honda Civic Tour 2007)
      2. Victoria Asher/William Beckett/Gabe Saporta (Honda Civic Tour 2007)
      3. William Beckett/Ryland Blackinton (Honda Civic Tour 2007)
    15. Houseguests - T Zysk (Reapersun) (1)

      1. Man/Monster (Houseguests)
    16. The Keys of the Kingdom (1944) (1)

      1. Francis Chisholm & None
    17. The Long Masquerade - Madeleine Brent (9)

      1. Casey Brown & Colonel Brown
      2. Casey Brown & Daniel Choong
      3. Casey Brown & Liza Lockhart
      4. Casey Brown & Sheba (The Long Masquerade)
      5. Casey Brown/Chad Lockhart
      6. Casey Brown/Liza Lockhart
      7. Chad Lockhart/Sam Redwing
      8. Liza Lockhart/Sam Redwing
      9. Sheba (The Long Masquerade) & Colonel Brown
    18. Marvel Heroes Omega (8)

      1. Clint Barton & Scott Summers (MHO)
      2. Clint Barton & Wanda Maximoff (MHO)
      3. Clint Barton/Wanda Maximoff (MHO)
      4. Jean Grey/Scott Summers (MHO)
      5. Matt Murdock & Peter Parker (MHO)
      6. Peter Parker & Natasha Romanoff (MHO)
      7. Rocket Raccoon & Scott Summers (MHO)
      8. Tony Masters & None (MHO)
    19. Minus. (Web Comics) (1)

      1. Minus & Green-haired girl
    20. Miss Jackson - Panic! at the Disco (Music Video) (2)

      1. Brendon Urie's Character & The Witch (Miss Jackson Music Video)
      2. The Witch & None (Miss Jackson Music Video)
    21. Murder on the Orient Express - All Media Types (0)

    22. Nettare di Campanula (Novel) (0)

    23. Pokemon TCG for GB (0)

    24. Puccini for Beginners (Movie 2006) (2)

      1. Allegra/Grace
      2. Allegra/Samantha
    25. Rescued From Ruin - Elisa Braden (1)

      1. Lucien Wyatt/Harrison Lacey
    26. Restoration Series - Edward Marston (3)

      1. Christopher Redmayne/Jonathan Bale
      2. Jonathan Bale/Henry Redmayne
      3. Jonathan Bale/Sarah Bale/Christopher Redmayne
    27. A Stitch in Time - Andrew Robinson (Novel) (1)

      1. Julian Bashir & Kelas Parmak (A Stitch in Time)
    28. TSUKIPRO (CD series) (0)

    29. Uncertain Voyage - Dorothy Gilman (1)

      1. Melissa (Uncertain Voyage) & None
    30. Une Vie de Chat (2010) (0)

    31. The War Wagon (1967) (1)

      1. Taw Jackson/Lomax
    32. We've Got A Big Mess On Our Hands (Music Video) (1)

      1. Good William/Evil William (We've Got a Big Mess On Our Hands)
    33. White Hunter Black Heart (1990) (1)

      1. John Wilson/Pete Verrill
    34. 花祭 | Hanamatsuri (2)

      1. Oumi Hiroya/Inuou (Hanamatsuri)
      2. Yamase Kazuomi/Hanabishi (Hanamatsuri)
  11. Video Games (112)

    1. 1bitHeart (Video Game) (8)

      1. Akanagi Kirara & None
      2. Kujoh Akitaka & None
      3. Mizuki "Miumi" Miclairno & None
      4. Nasuga Izuchi & None
      5. Nasuki Haruya & None
      6. Tachibana Aira & None
      7. Yatano Kotora & None
      8. Mikoto Toukai/Nanase "Nanashi" Yoshi
    2. 7th Dragon (Video Game) (1)

      1. Yaiba/Yuma (7th Dragon)
    3. Akazukin no Ookami | Little Red Riding Hood's Wolf (Video Game) (0)

    4. Alice Mare (5)

      1. Chelsy (Alice Mare) & None
      2. Cliff/Teacher (Alice Mare)
      3. Teacher (Alice Mare) & None
      4. Teacher & Allen (Alice Mare)
      5. Teacher & Chelsy (Alice Mare)
    5. Amnesia (Game & Anime) (1)

      1. Heroine/Toma (Amnesia)
    6. Animamundi Dark Alchemist (7)

      1. Germant Cassel & None
      2. Lilith Zaberisk & None
      3. Mikhail Ramphet & None
      4. Francis Dashwood/Georik Zaberisk
      5. Germant Cassel/Georik Zaberisk
      6. Mephistopheles/Georik Zaberisk
      7. Mikhail Ramphet/Georik Zaberisk
    7. Arcanum: Of Steamworks and Magick Obscura (2)

      1. The Living One/Virgil
      2. The Living One/Dante
    8. Autumn's Journey (Visual Novel) (5)

      1. Auralee & Ilmari & Kerr (Autumn's Journey)
      2. Auralee/Ilmari (Autumn's Journey)
      3. Auralee/Ilmari/Kerr (Autumn's Journey)
      4. Ilmari & Kerr (Autumn's Journey)
      5. Auralee/Kerr (Autumn's Journey)
    9. Avengers Academy (Video Game) (20)

      1. Ayesha & None (Avengers Academy)
      2. Ayesha & The Enchantress (Avengers Academy)
      3. Black Cat & Black Widow (Avengers Academy)
      4. Black Cat/Black Widow (Avengers Academy)
      5. Black Widow & Silver Sable (Avengers Academy)
      6. Black Widow/Silver Sable (Avengers Academy)
      7. Captain America/Taskmaster (Avengers Academy)
      8. Captain America/Tigra (Avengers Academy)
      9. J.A.R.V.I.S. & None (Avengers Academy)
      10. Loki & Mysterio (Avengers Academy)
      11. Loki/Mysterio (Avengers Academy)
      12. Malekith & None (Avengers Academy)
      13. Mephisto & None (Avengers Academy)
      14. Mysterio & None (Avengers Academy)
      15. Natasha Romanov/Winter Soldier (Avengers Academy)
      16. Nick Fury & Madame Hydra (Avengers Academy)
      17. Nico Minoru & Wiccan (Avengers Academy)
      18. Pepper Potts & None (Avengers Academy)
      19. Singularity & None (Avengers Academy)
      20. Ultron & None (Avengers Academy)
    10. Baldur's Gate (4)

      1. Keldorn Firecam & Jaheira
      2. Keldorn Firecam & Nalia
      3. Female Charname/Keldorn Firecam
      4. Keldorn Firecam/Maria Firecam
    11. BanG Dream! Girl's Band Party! (Video Game) (5)

      1. Okusawa Misaki/Tsurumaki Kokoro (Video Game)
      2. Shirokane Rinko/Udagawa Ako (Video Game)
      3. Hikawa Sayo/Minato Yukina
      4. Imai Lisa/Minato Yukina
      5. Seta Kaoru/Tsurumaki Kokoro
    12. Blaze Union (15)

      1. Aegina Eine Artwaltz & None
      2. Eater (Blaze Union) & None
      3. Elena (Yggdra Union) & None
      4. Emilia (Yggdra Union) & None
      5. Eudy (Yggdra Union) & None
      6. Garlot (Blaze Union) & None
      7. Jenon (Blaze Union) & None
      8. Leon (Yggdra Union) & None
      9. Luciana Rune Artwaltz & None
      10. Medoute (Blaze Union) & None
      11. Mizer (Yggdra Union) & None
      12. Pamela (Dept. Heaven) & None
      13. Siskier (Blaze Union) & None
      14. Soltier (Blaze Union) & None
      15. Zilva (Yggdra Union) & None
    13. Bloodborne (Video Game) (7)

      1. Ebrietas Daughter of the Cosmos & None
      2. Eileen the Crow & The Hunter
      3. Eileen the Crow/The Hunter
      4. Iosefka & None
      5. Iosefka/The Hunter
      6. Alfred/Martyr Logarius
      7. Ebrietas Daughter of the Cosmos/Yurie The Last Scholar
    14. Bravely Default (Video Game) & Related Fandoms (2)

    15. Breath of Fire IV (2)

      1. Fou-Lu/Ryu (Breath of Fire)
      2. Nina (Breath of Fire)/Ryu (Breath of Fire)
    16. Chip's Challenge (Video Games) (2)

      1. Chip & Melinda
      2. Chip & None
    17. Choice of Robots (6)

      1. Female Player Character & Robot Creation
      2. Female Player Character/Robot Companion
      3. Female Player Character/Robot Creation
      4. Robot Companion & Robot Creation
      5. Robot Companion/Robot Creation
      6. Robot Creation & None
    18. Corruption of Champions (22)

      1. Champion/Kelt/Marble (CoC)
      2. Female Champion/Ember
      3. Female Champion/Erlking
      4. Female Champion/Hellhound
      5. Female Champion/Imp Lord
      6. Female Champion/Kelt
      7. Female Champion/Minotaur
      8. Kelt/Marble/Whitney (CoC)
      9. Male Champion/Arian
      10. Male Champion/Behemoth
      11. Male Champion/Ember
      12. Male Champion/Erlking
      13. Male Champion/Fido
      14. Male Champion/Green Slime
      15. Male Champion/Hellhound
      16. Male Champion/Joey
      17. Male Champion/Minotaur sons
      18. Male Champion/Rubi
      19. Male Champion/Satyr
      20. Male Champion/Worms
      21. Female Champion/Tentacle Beast (Corruption of Champions)
      22. Male Champion/Tentacle Beast (Corruption of Champions)
    19. Crusader of Centy (Video Game) (0)

    20. Cthulhu Saves the World (0)

    21. Cute Demon Crashers! (0)

    22. Dangan Ronpa - All Media Types (16)

      1. Akamatsu Kaede/Amami Rantarou/Saihara Shuuichi
      2. Ikusaba Mukuro/Kirigiri Kyouko/Maizono Sayaka
      3. Iruma Miu/Kiibo
      4. Ishimaru Kiyotaka/Celestia Ludenberg
      5. Kirigiri Kyouko/Nanami Chiaki
      6. Koizumi Mahiru/Satou
      7. Komaeda Nagito/Peko Pekoyama
      8. Nanami Chiaki/Sonia Nevermind
      9. Shinguuji Korekiyo/Yonaga Angie
      10. Sonia Nevermind/Pekoyama Peko
      11. Asahina Yuuta/Naegi Komaru
      12. Enoshima Junko/Komaeda Nagito/Tsumiki Mikan
      13. Hinata Hajime/Kamukura Izuru/Nanami Chiaki
      14. Kimura Seiko/Komaeda Nagito
      15. Kirigiri Kyouko/Naegi Makoto/Togami Byakuya (Dangan Ronpa)
      16. Munakata Kyosuke/Sakakura Juzo/Yukizome Chisa
    23. A Dark Room (Video Game) (3)

      1. Builder & None
      2. Builder & Wanderer
      3. Builder/Wanderer (A Dark Room)
    24. Dark Savior (0)

    25. Dark Souls (Video Games) (10)

      1. Artorias the Abysswalker & Lord's Blade Ciaran
      2. Chaos Witch Quelaag & The Fair Lady
      3. Dark Sun Gwyndolin/The Nameless King
      4. Father Ariandel & Sister Friede
      5. Karla & None
      6. Princess Filianore/Shira
      7. Witch of Izalith & Daughters of Chaos
      8. Artorias the Abysswalker & Great Grey Wolf Sif
      9. Ashen One/Orbeck of Vinheim
      10. Lorian Elder Prince/Lothric Younger Prince
    26. Deadly Premonition | Red Seeds Profile (3)

      1. Emily Wyatt & None
      2. Francis Zach Morgan & None
      3. Thomas MacLaine/Francis York Morgan
    27. Disgaea 5: Alliance of Vengeance (6)

      1. Seraphina (Disgaea) & None
      2. Usalia (Disgaea) & None
      3. Void Dark/Liezerota (Disgaea)
      4. Zeroken (Disgaea) & None
      5. Christo/Killia
      6. Killia/Liezerota
    28. Dishonored (Video Games) (11)

      1. Billie Lurk & The Outsider
      2. Daud & Lizzy Stride
      3. Mindy Blanchard & None
      4. Daud & Billie Lurk | Meagan Foster
      5. Daud/Billie Lurk | Meagan Foster
      6. Delilah Copperspoon/Daud
      7. Delilah Copperspoon/Emily Kaldwin
      8. Delilah Copperspoon/Jessamine Kaldwin
      9. Emily Kaldwin/Billie Lurk | Meagan Foster
      10. Jessamine Kaldwin & The Outsider
      11. Mindy Blanchard & Paolo (Dishonored)
    29. Dissidia: Final Fantasy (1)

      1. Tina Branford | Terra Branford/Cloud Strife (Dissidia: Final Fantasy)
    30. Don't Starve (Video Game) (1)

      1. Pig(s) & None (Don't Starve)
    31. Dragon Age - All Media Types (9)

      1. Anders & Varric Tethras (DA - AMT)
      2. Female Hawke/Morrigan (DA - AMT)
      3. Fenris & Merrill (DA - AMT)
      4. Isabela & Varric Tethras (DA - AMT)
      5. Isabela/Morrigan (DA - AMT)
      6. Merrill/Sera (Dragon Age - All Media Types)
      7. Raella Dace & Bartrand Tethras & Varric Tethras (DA - AMT)
      8. Thorold Tethras/Maevaris Tilani (DA - AMT)
      9. Varric Tethras & Maevaris Tilani (DA - AMT)
    32. Dragon Age: Inquisition (34)

      1. Abelas/Cremisius "Krem" Aclassi (DA:I)
      2. Abelas/Cullen Rutherford (DA:I)
      3. Abelas/Fenris (DA:I)
      4. Abelas/Male Lavellan (DA:I)
      5. Abelas/Male Lavellan/Solas (DA:I)
      6. Abelas/Solas (DA:I)
      7. Alistair/Female Lavellan (DA:I)
      8. Anders/Dorian Pavus (DA:I)
      9. Cole/Cullen Rutherford (DA:I)
      10. Cole/Iron Bull (DA:I)
      11. Cole/Iron Bull/Dorian Pavus (DA:I)
      12. Cole/Iron Bull/Solas (DA:I)
      13. Cole/Solas (DA:I)
      14. Cremisius "Krem" Aclassi/Anders (DA:I)
      15. Cremisius "Krem" Aclassi/Carver Hawke (DA:I)
      16. Cremisius "Krem" Aclassi/Cole (DA:I)
      17. Cremisius "Krem" Aclassi/Fenris (DA:I)
      18. Cremisius "Krem" Aclassi/Fenris/Dorian Pavus (DA:I)
      19. Cremisius "Krem" Aclassi/Iron Bull/Dorian Pavus (DA:I)
      20. Cremisius "Krem" Aclassi/Male Inquisitor (DA:I)
      21. Cremisius "Krem" Aclassi/Male Inquisitor/Dorian Pavus (DA:I)
      22. Cremisius "Krem" Aclassi/Male Inquisitor/Dorian Pavus/Cullen Rutherford (DA:I)
      23. Cremisius "Krem" Aclassi/Male Lavellan (DA:I)
      24. Cremisius "Krem" Aclassi/Solas (DA:I)
      25. Female Hawke/Female Inquisitor (DA:I)
      26. Fenris/Female Lavellan (DA:I)
      27. Iron Bull/Male Lavellan/Cullen Rutherford (DA:I)
      28. Iron Bull/Solas (DA:I)
      29. Male Adaar/Cullen Rutherford (DA:I)
      30. Male Adaar/Iron Bull/Cullen Rutherford (DA:I)
      31. Skyhold/Solas (DA:I)
      32. Solas/Male Forgotten One (DA:I)
      33. Varric Tethras/Female Trevelyan (DA:I)
      34. Zevran Arainai/Iron Bull (DA:I)
    33. Dragon Age: Origins (4)

      1. Alistair/Male Mahariel (DA:O)
      2. Alistair/Zevran Arainai/Male Mahariel (DA:O)
      3. Branka/Hespith (DA:O)
      4. Female Mahariel/Morrigan (DA:O)
    34. Dragon Age: Origins - Awakening (6)

      1. Alistair/Anders (DA:O-A)
      2. Anders/Male Warden (DA:O-A)
      3. Dagna/Sigrun (DA:O-A)
      4. Female Andras/Seneschal Varel (DA:O-A)
      5. Hespith/Sigrun (DA:O-A)
      6. Male Cousland/Nathaniel Howe (DA:O-A)
    35. DRAMAtical Murder (Visual Novel) (2)

      1. Ren/Trip/Virus (DRAMAtical Murder)
      2. Sei/Trip/Virus (DRAMAtical Murder)
    36. Dream Daddy: A Dad Dating Simulator (13)

      1. Amanda/Daisy Harding
      2. Amanda/Emma P./Emma R.
      3. Damien Bloodmarch/Mat Sella
      4. Joseph Christiansen/Brian Harding
      5. Mat Sella/Hugo Vega
      6. Craig Cahn/Mat Sella
      7. Craig Cahn/Robert Small
      8. Dadsona/Brian Harding
      9. Dadsona/Hugo Vega
      10. Dadsona/Mat Sella
      11. Damien Bloodmarch/Craig Cahn
      12. Damien Bloodmarch/Hugo Vega
      13. Mat Sella/Robert Small
    37. Elder Scrolls III: Morrowind (20)

      1. Almalexia & Barenziah (Morrowind)
      2. Athyn Llethan & Barenziah & Helseth Hlaalu (Morrowind)
      3. Azura & None (Morrowind)
      4. Caius Cosades & None (Morrowind)
      5. Elysana & Barenziah & King Eadwyre (Morrowind)
      6. Elysana & Morgiah (Morrowind)
      7. Gilvas Barelo & None (Morrowind)
      8. Helseth Hlaalu & Morgiah & Barenziah (Morrowind)
      9. Helseth Hlaalu & Talen Vandas (Morrowind)
      10. Helseth Hlaalu & Vedam Dren (Morrowind)
      11. Helseth Hlaalu/Elysana (Morrowind)
      12. Ilmeni Dren & Helseth Hlaalu (Morrowind)
      13. Ilmeni Dren & Mehra Milo (Morrowind)
      14. Ilmeni Dren & Orvas Dren & Vedam Dren (Morrowind)
      15. Ilmeni Dren & Vedam Dren (Morrowind)
      16. Ilmeni Dren/Helseth Hlaalu (Morrowind)
      17. Ilmeni Dren/Mehra Milo (Morrowind)
      18. Mehra Milo & None (Morrowind)
      19. Mephala & None (Morrowind)
      20. Orvas Dren & Vedam Dren (Morrowind)
    38. End Roll (Video Game) (6)

      1. Fairia (End Roll) & None
      2. Kantera & Russell Seager
      3. Yue (End Roll) & None
      4. Chris & Russell
      5. Dogma/Kantera
      6. Raymond/Walter
    39. The Evil Within (Video Game) (1)

      1. Joseph Oda/Ruben "Ruvik" Victoriano
    40. Fallout 4 (3)

      1. Edward Deegan/Male Sole Survivor
      2. H2-22/Male Sole Survivor
      3. Pickman/Male Sole Survivor
    41. Fate/stay night & Related Fandoms (9)

    42. Final Fantasy V (2)

      1. Bartz Klauser/Faris Scherwiz
      2. Faris Scherwiz/Lenna Charlotte Tycoon
    43. Final Fantasy VI (1)

      1. Edgar Roni Figaro/Sabin René Figaro
    44. Final Fantasy XII (6)

      1. Basch fon Ronsenburg/Vaan
      2. Gabranth & Basch fon Ronsenburg
      3. Gabranth/Basch fon Ronsenburg
      4. Gabranth/Larsa Ferrinas Solidor
      5. Gabranth/Vaan
      6. Vossler York Azelas & Basch fon Ronsenburg
    45. Final Fantasy XV (7)

      1. Libertus Ostium/Nyx Ulric (XV)
      2. Ardyn Izunia/Nyx Ulric
      3. Ifrit/Ardyn Izunia
      4. Noctis Lucis Caelum/Cor Leonis
      5. Noctis Lucis Caelum/Titus Drautos | Glauca
      6. Regis Lucis Caelum CXIII/Ardyn Izunia
      7. Titus Drautos | Glauca/Ardyn Izunia
    46. Fire Emblem Echoes: Mou Hitori no Eiyuu Ou | Fire Emblem Echoes: Shadows of Valentia (13)

      1. Anthiese | Celica/Conrad
      2. Berkut/Fernand (Fire Emblem Echoes)
      3. Genny/Saber (Fire Emblem Echoes)
      4. Kliff/Robin|Tobin
      5. Leo | Leon/Saber (Fire Emblem Echoes)
      6. Leo | Leon/Valbo | Valbar (Fire Emblem Echoes)
      7. Alm/Efi | Faye
      8. Alm/Lukas (Fire Emblem)
      9. Berkut/Fernand/Rinea (Fire Emblem)
      10. Berkut/Rinea (Fire Emblem)
      11. Clea | Clair/Gray/Robin | Tobin
      12. Gray/Robin | Tobin
      13. Kamui/Leo | Leon
    47. Fire Emblem: If | Fire Emblem: Fates (6)

      1. Izana/My Unit | Kamui | Corrin (FE Fates)
      2. My Unit | Kamui | Corrin/Nyx (FE Fates)
      3. My Unit | Kamui | Corrin/Rinkah (FE Fates)
      4. My Unit | Kamui | Corrin/Yuugiri | Reina (FE Fates)
      5. Charlotte/Leon | Leo/Zero | Niles
      6. Charlotte/Zero | Niles
    48. Fire Emblem: Kakusei | Fire Emblem: Awakening (8)

      1. Female My Unit | Avatar/Panne
      2. Flavia/My Unit | Reflet | Robin (FE Awakening)
      3. Chambray | Yarne/Cynthia
      4. Eudes | Owain/Noire
      5. Henry/Licht | Ricken/Sumia
      6. Lon'qu/Maribelle (Fire Emblem)
      7. Riviera | Libra & Sallya | Tharja
      8. Sallya | Tharja/Sort | Stahl
    49. Granblue Fantasy (Video Game) (20)

      1. Ange/Djeeta (Granblue Fantasy)
      2. Ange/Yggdrasil (Granblue Fantasy)
      3. Anthuria/Djeeta (Granblue Fantasy)
      4. Ayer/Gran (Granblue Fantasy)
      5. Barawa/Chat Noir (Granblue Fantasy)
      6. Djeeta/Fenrir (Granblue Fantasy)
      7. Djeeta/Lamretta (Granblue Fantasy)
      8. Djeeta/Rosetta (Granblue Fantasy)
      9. Djeeta/Sturm (Granblue Fantasy)
      10. Djeeta/Yggdrasil (Granblue Fantasy)
      11. Drang/Gran (Granblue Fantasy)
      12. Elta/Gran (Granblue Fantasy)
      13. Gran/Jamil (Granblue Fantasy)
      14. Gran/Nezahualpilli (Granblue Fantasy)
      15. Katalina/Rosetta (Granblue Fantasy)
      16. Lecia/Zooey (Granblue Fantasy)
      17. Naoise/Seruel (Granblue Fantasy)
      18. Rosetta/Yggdrasil (Granblue Fantasy)
      19. Cagliostro/Djeeta (Granblue Fantasy)
      20. Djeeta/Lyria (Granblue Fantasy)
    50. Harry Potter - J. K. Rowling (26)

      1. Aberforth Dumbledore & Mundungus Fletcher
      2. Cornelius Fudge/Rufus Scrimgeour
      3. Demelza Robins/Ginny Weasley
      4. Fang/Hermione Granger/Rubeus Hagrid
      5. Fluffy/Hermione Granger
      6. Harry Potter & Horace Slughorn
      7. Minerva McGonagall/Griselda Marchbanks
      8. Aberforth Dumbledore & Albus Dumbledore
      9. Aberforth Dumbledore/Horace Slughorn
      10. Aberforth Dumbledore/Minerva McGonagall
      11. Aberforth Dumbledore/Sybill Trelawney
      12. Albus Dumbledore/Alastor Moody
      13. Amelia Bones/Griselda Marchbanks
      14. George Weasley & Ginny Weasley
      15. Hannah Abbott/Hermione Granger
      16. Hermione Granger/Daphne Greengrass
      17. Hermione Granger/Daphne Greengrass/Pansy Parkinson
      18. Hermione Granger/Harry Potter/Ginny Weasley/Ron Weasley
      19. Hermione Granger/Rubeus Hagrid
      20. Katie Bell/Hermione Granger
      21. Katie Bell/Hermione Granger/Harry Potter
      22. Lily Evans Potter & Horace Slughorn
      23. Minerva McGonagall/Horace Slughorn
      24. Minerva McGonagall/Septima Vector
      25. Narcissa Black Malfoy/Andromeda Black Tonks
      26. Sanguini/Eldred Worple
    51. Hello Charlotte (Video Game) (0)

    52. Hollow Knight (Video Game) (11)

      1. Dryya & The White Lady
      2. Dung Defender & Isma (Hollow Knight)
      3. Grey Mourner/Traitor Lord's Daughter
      4. Herrah the Beast & Hornet (Hollow Knight)
      5. Hornet & The Knight (Hollow Knight)
      6. Hornet & The Pale King (Hollow Knight)
      7. The Last Stag & The Knight (Hollow Knight)
      8. Lurien The Watcher/The Pale King
      9. Mato & Oro & Sheo (Hollow Knight)
      10. Mato & Oro & Sheo & Sly (Hollow Knight)
      11. Monomon the Teacher & Quirrel (Hollow Knight)
    53. Horizon: Zero Dawn (Video Game) (2)

      1. Aloy/Avad (Horizon: Zero Dawn)
      2. Aloy/Vanasha (Horizon: Zero Dawn)
    54. Hustle Cat (1)

      1. Nonbinary Avery Grey/Graves
    55. IDOLiSH7 (Video Game) (20)

      1. Izumi Iori & Izumi Mitsuki
      2. Izumi Iori & Kujou Ten
      3. Izumi Mitsuki & Kujou Ten
      4. Izumi Mitsuki & Nikaidou Yamato & Rokuya Nagi
      5. Izumi Mitsuki & Yaotome Gaku
      6. Kujou Ten & Takanashi Tsumugi
      7. Kujou Ten & Tsunashi Ryuunosuke & Yaotome Gaku
      8. Kujou Ten & Yotsuba Aya
      9. Kujou Ten & Yotsuba Tamaki
      10. Momo & Oogami Banri & Yuki
      11. Momo & Yuki (IDOLiSH7)
      12. Nikaidou Yamato & Ousaka Sougo
      13. Ousaka Sougo & Tsunashi Ryuunosuke
      14. Ousaka Sougo & Yotsuba Aya
      15. Takanashi Tsumugi & Tsunashi Ryuunosuke
      16. Izumi Iori/Yotsuba Tamaki
      17. Kujou Ten & Nanase Riku
      18. Kujou Ten/Tsunashi Ryuunosuke/Yaotome Gaku
      19. Nikaidou Yamato & Yuki
      20. Takanashi Tsumugi/Yaotome Gaku
    56. THE iDOLM@STER (7)

      1. Abe Nana/Ichinose Shiki
      2. Amami Haruka/Kisaragi Chihaya
      3. Ganaha Hibiki/Shijou Takane
      4. Honda Mio/Shibuya Rin/Shimamura Uzuki
      5. Ichinose Shiki/Miyamoto Frederica
      6. Jougasaki Mika/Ohtsuki Yui
      7. Kanzaki Ranko/Ninomiya Asuka
    57. Lamento -BEYOND THE VOID- (7)

      1. Firi (Lamento) & None
      2. Froud (Lamento) & None
      3. Kagari (Lamento) & None
      4. Razel (Lamento) & None
      5. Bardo/Konoe (Lamento)
      6. Bardo/Konoe/Rai (Lamento)
      7. Konoe/Tokino (Lamento)
    58. The Lord of the Rings Online (3)

      1. Gwindeth & Elendil
      2. Gwindeth/Calenglad
      3. Gwindeth/Elendil
    59. Love Live! School Idol Festival (Video Game) (9)

      1. Aikawa Ryou/Ousaka Shizuku
      2. Aikawa Ryou/Shirase Koyuki
      3. Jennifer/Rebecca (Love Live!)
      4. Kikuchi Akemi/Morishima Nanaka
      5. Kurobane Sakura/Kurobane Sakuya
      6. Miyashita Ai/Uehara Ayumu
      7. Nakasu Kasumi/Uehara Ayumu
      8. Nishimura Fumie/Shiga Hitomi
      9. Sakamaki Chizuko/Shiga Hitomi
    60. Mass Effect Trilogy (8)

      1. Male Shepard/Male Shepard Clone
      2. Saren Arterius/Nihlus Kryik/Garrus Vakarian/Male Shepard
      3. Saren Arterius/Nihlus Kryik/Male Shepard
      4. Male Shepard/Urdnot Wrex
      5. Saren Arterius/Garrus Vakarian
      6. Saren Arterius/Male Shepard
      7. Saren Arterius/Nihlus Kryik/Garrus Vakarian
      8. Urdnot Wrex/Garrus Vakarian
    61. Mass Effect: Andromeda (6)

      1. Alec Ryder/Male Ryder | Scott
      2. Avitus Rix/Male Ryder | Scott
      3. Female Ryder | Sara/Male Ryder | Scott
      4. Male Ryder | Scott/SAM
      5. Nakmor Drack/Male Ryder | Scott
      6. Tiran Kandros/Male Ryder | Scott
    62. Mount & Blade (Video Game) (3)

      1. Arwa the Pearled One & None
      2. Arwa the Pearled One/Isolla of Suno
      3. Isolla of Suno & None
    63. Oxenfree (3)

      1. Alex & The Sunken (Oxenfree)
      2. Margaret Adler & None
      3. The Sunken (Oxenfree) & None
    64. Papers Please (Video Game) (1)

      1. Jorji Costava & None
    65. Persona 3 (3)

      1. Arisato Minako & Iori Junpei
      2. Arisato Minako/Elizabeth
      3. Arisato Minako/Kirijo Mitsuru
    66. Persona 5 (3)

      1. Akechi Goro/Kitagawa Yusuke
      2. Akechi Goro/Kitagawa Yusuke/Persona 5 Protagonist
      3. Persona 5 Protagonist/Takemi Tae
    67. Pillars of Eternity (20)

      1. Abydon/Ondra
      2. Admeth Hadret & Galven Regd
      3. Admeth Hadret/Galven Regd
      4. Durance & Magran
      5. Edér Teylecg & Durance
      6. Edér Teylecg & Eothas
      7. Edér Teylecg & Sagani
      8. Eothas & Waidwen
      9. Eydis Webb & Female Watcher
      10. Galven Regd & Edrang Hadret
      11. Galven Regd/Edrang Hadret
      12. Lliras (Pillars of Eternity) & Simoc (Pillars of Eternity)
      13. Lliras & None (Pillars of Eternity)
      14. Raedric VII & Kolsc
      15. Raedric VII/Raedric's wife
      16. Thaos ix Arkannon & Iovara ix Ensios
      17. Eydis Webb/Lord Webb
      18. Thaos ix Arkannon/Eydis Webb
      19. Thaos ix Arkannon/The Watcher
      20. Thaos ix Arkannon/Woedica
    68. Pocket Monsters | Pokemon (Main Video Game Series) (6)

      1. Ilima/Kaki | Kiawe
      2. Lychee | Olivia/Mao | Mallow
      3. Asuna | Flannery/Nagi | Winona
      4. Carnet | Diantha/Pachira | Malva
      5. Haruka | May/Lutia | Lisia
      6. Lusamine/Wicke (Pokemon)
    69. Pokemon + Nobunaga no Yabou | Pokemon Conquest (0)

    70. Prey (Video Game 2017) (3)

      1. Female Morgan Yu & None
      2. Morgan Yu/Mikhaila Ilyushin
      3. Danielle Sho/Abigail Foy
    71. Primordia (Video Game) (0)

    72. Remember Me (Video Game) (2)

      1. Nilin Cartier-Wells/Headache Tommy
      2. Nilin Cartier-Wells/Madame
    73. Rick and Morty (2)

      1. Rick Sanchez/Doofus Jerry Smith
      2. Rick Sanchez/Rick Sanchez's Ex Wife
    74. Robotics;Notes (1)

      1. Senomiya Akiho/Yashio Kaito
    75. Royal Blood | Gemfire (0)

    76. Rusty Lake (Video Games) (9)

      1. Harvey (Rusty Lake) & Laura Vanderboom
      2. Harvey (Rusty Lake) & None
      3. Laura Vanderboom & None
      4. Mr. Crow (Rusty Lake) & Mr. Owl (Rusty Lake)
      5. Mr. Crow (Rusty Lake) & None
      6. Mr. Owl (Rusty Lake) & Dale Vandermeer
      7. Mr. Owl & Harvey (Rusty Lake)
      8. Mr. Rabbit (Rusty Lake) & Dale Vandermeer
      9. Mr. Rabbit (Rusty Lake) & None
    77. Sengoku Basara (4)

      1. Date Masamune & Katakura Kojuurou
      2. Ishida Mitsunari & Ootani Yoshitsugu
      3. Ishida Mitsunari/Ootani Yoshitsugu
      4. Sanada Yukimura & Sarutobi Sasuke
    78. Shin Megami Tensei: Nocturne (5)

      1. Futomimi/Sakahagi
      2. Hayasaka Chiaki/Hitoshura
      3. Hayasaka Chiaki/Hitoshura/Nitta Isamu
      4. Hitoshura/Nitta Isamu
      5. Lucifer/Hitoshura | The Demifiend
    79. Shin Megami Tensei: Strange Journey (9)

      1. Asura & Mitra
      2. Jimenez & Bugaboo
      3. Louisa Ferre/Jimenez
      4. Louisa Ferre/Mastema
      5. Louisa Ferre/Zelenin
      6. Main Character/Asherah
      7. Main Character/Louisa Ferre
      8. Mastema/Zelenin
      9. Main Character/Jimenez
    80. Shin Sangokumusou | Dynasty Warriors (7)

      1. Cáo Pī & Sīmǎ Yì
      2. Cáo Pī & Zhào Yún
      3. Cáo Pī/Zhào Yún
      4. Sīmǎ Yì & Zhūgě Liàng
      5. Sīmǎ Yì/Zhūgě Liàng (Dynasty Warriors)
      6. Sūn Quán/Zhūgě Liàng (Dynasty Warriors)
      7. Cáo Pī/Sīmǎ Yì
    81. Shining Force (Video Games) (1)

      1. Anri/Max (Shining Force)
    82. Sid Meier's Alpha Centauri (1)

      1. Corazon Santiago/Deirdre Skye
    83. Silent Hill (Video Game Series) (13)

      1. Alessa Gillespie & Lisa Garland
      2. Cybil Bennett & Harry Mason
      3. Cybil Bennett/Heather Mason
      4. Douglas Cartland & Frank Sunderland
      5. Eileen Galvin & Walter Sullivan
      6. Heather Mason & Vincent Smith
      7. Mary Shepherd-Sunderland & Nurse Rachel
      8. Alessa Gillespie/Heather Mason
      9. Douglas Cartland & Heather Mason
      10. Douglas Cartland/Heather Mason
      11. Eileen Galvin & Henry Townshend
      12. Eileen Galvin/Cynthia Velasquez
      13. Harry Mason & Heather Mason
    84. Skullgirls (4)

      1. Parasoul & None
      2. Parasoul & Umbrella
      3. Sienna "Squigly" Contiello & None
      4. Sienna "Squigly" Contiello/Filia
    85. Star Wars - All Media Types (41)

      1. Cad Bane/Obi-Wan Kenobi (Star Wars - All Media Types)
      2. Chelli Lona Aphra/Mara Jade
      3. Conder Kyl & None
      4. Conder Kyl/Sinjir Rath Velus (AMT)
      5. Darth Bane/Githany (Star Wars AMT)
      6. Darth Bane/Kas'im (Star Wars AMT)
      7. Devi & None (Star Wars)
      8. Devi & Rey & Strunk (Star Wars)
      9. Devi/Rey (Star Wars - AMT)
      10. Finn & FN-2000 | Zeroes & FN-2003 | Slip & FN-2199 | Nines
      11. Finn/FN-2003 | Slip
      12. Galen Erso/Jyn Erso (Star Wars AMT)
      13. Han Solo/Bria Tharen (Star Wars AMT)
      14. Jorj Car'das/Thrawn | Mitth'raw'nuruodo/Gilad Pellaeon
      15. Jorj Car'das/Thrawn | Mitth'raw'nuruodo/Gilad Pellaeon/Eli Vanto (SW:AMT)
      16. Jyn Erso/Bria Tharen (Star Wars AMT)
      17. Jyn Erso/Evaan Verlaine (Star Wars AMT)
      18. Leia Organa/Bria Tharen (Star Wars AMT)
      19. Leia Organa/Sana Starros (Star Wars - All Media Types)
      20. Mara Jade/Leia Organa (Star Wars - All Media Types)
      21. Naare & None
      22. Obi-Wan Kenobi & Rey (SW:AMT)
      23. Padmé Amidala & Ben Solo (SW:AMT)
      24. Padmé Amidala/Darth Maul (Star Wars AMT)
      25. Ransolm Casterfo & None
      26. Ransolm Casterfo/Leia Organa (Star Wars - All Media Types)
      27. Shmi Skywalker/Tahl (SW - AMT)
      28. Sinjir Rath Velus & None
      29. Strunk & None (Star Wars)
      30. Winter Celchu/Leia Organa (Star Wars - AMT)
      31. Winter Celchu/Leia Organa/Evaan Verlaine (SW:AMT)
      32. Ar'alani/Thrawn | Mitth'raw'nuruodo
      33. Dustil Onasi & Female Revan
      34. Exar Kun/Ulic Qel-Droma
      35. Female Sith Warrior/Darth Vowrawn (Star Wars - TOR)
      36. Finn/Phasma
      37. Flim/Gilad Pellaeon
      38. Garik "Face" Loran/Ton Phanan
      39. Padmé Amidala/Mina Bonteri
      40. Pash Davane/Leia Organa
      41. Yuthura Ban/Female Revan
    86. Star Wars (Marvel Comics) (10)

      1. Chelli Lona Aphra/Sana Starros (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      2. Eneb Ray & None
      3. Lando Calrissian/Lobot (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      4. Lando Calrissian/Ssaria
      5. Pash Davane & None
      6. Pash Davane/Leia Organa
      7. Poe Dameron/Terex (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      8. Queen Trios & None
      9. Ssaria & None
      10. Chelli Lona Aphra/Mara Jade
    87. Star Wars Legends: Knights of the Old Republic (16)

      1. Canderous Ordo/Female Revan (KotOR)
      2. Carth Onasi & Canderous Ordo (KotOR)
      3. Carth Onasi & Dustil Onasi & Female Revan
      4. Carth Onasi/Bastila Shan/Dark Side Female Revan
      5. Carth Onasi/Canderous Ordo (KotOR)
      6. Carth Onasi/Canderous Ordo/Dark Side Female Revan
      7. Carth Onasi/Dark Side Female Revan
      8. Darth Revan & Ajunta Pall
      9. Dustil Onasi & Female Revan
      10. Dustil Onasi/Mission Vao (KotOR)
      11. HK-47 & Revan (KotOR)
      12. HK-47/Female Revan (KotOR)
      13. Juhani/Female Revan (KotOR)
      14. Revan & Star Forge (KotOR)
      15. Saul Karath & Carth Onasi
      16. Yuthura Ban/Female Revan
    88. Star Wars Legends: Knights of the Old Republic II: The Sith Lords (14)

      1. Bao-Dur/Atton "Jaq" Rand (KotOR II)
      2. Brianna | Handmaiden/Visas Marr (KotOR II)
      3. Darth Nihilus & None (KOTOR II)
      4. Darth Nihilus & Visas Marr (KOTOR II)
      5. Female Jedi Exile & Carth Onasi
      6. Female Jedi Exile/Carth Onasi
      7. Female Jedi Exile/Female Revan (KotOR II)
      8. G0-T0 & None
      9. General Vaklu & None (KOTOR II)
      10. The Jedi Exile/Visas Marr (Star Wars - KoTOR II)
      11. Mandalore & Atton "Jaq" Rand (KOTOR II)
      12. Queen Talia & General Vaklu (KOTOR II)
      13. Queen Talia & None (KOTOR II)
      14. Queen Talia/General Vaklu (KOTOR II)
    89. Star Wars Legends: The Old Republic (5)

      1. Darmas Pollaran/Female Smuggler (Star Wars - TOR)
      2. Darth Vowrawn/Darth Zash
      3. Female Sith Warrior/Darth Vowrawn (Star Wars - TOR)
      4. Imperial Agent | Cipher Nine/Keeper (Star Wars - TOR)
      5. Imperial Agent | Cipher Nine/Saganu
    90. Star Wars Original Trilogy (6)

      1. Lando Calrissian/Leia Organa/Luke Skywalker (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      2. Lando Calrissian/Lobot (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      3. Mon Mothma/Leia Organa (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      4. Mon Mothma/Wilhuff Tarkin (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      5. Toryn Farr/Leia Organa (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      6. Pash Davane/Leia Organa
    91. Star Wars Prequel Trilogy (6)

      1. Padmé Amidala/Breha Organa (Prequel)
      2. Padmé Amidala/Cordé/Dormé/Moteé/Versé
      3. Padmé Amidala/Eirtaé/Rabé/Sabé/Saché/Yané (PT)
      4. Sheev Palpatine/Mace Windu
      5. Padmé Amidala/Mina Bonteri
      6. Pash Davane/Leia Organa
    92. Star Wars: The Clone Wars (2008) - All Media Types (12)

      1. Aurra Sing & Boba Fett (SW:TCW)
      2. Hondo Ohnaka & Boba Fett (SW:TCW)
      3. Hondo Ohnaka/Aurra Sing (SW:TCW)
      4. Lassa Rhayme/Asajj Ventress (SW:TCW)
      5. Latts Razzi/Asajj Ventress (Clone Wars)
      6. Padmé Amidala & Mina Bonteri (SW: TCW)
      7. Padmé Amidala/Mina Bonteri
      8. Padmé Amidala/Riyo Chuchi (SW: TCW)
      9. Padmé Amidala/Rush Clovis (The Clone Wars (2008))
      10. Padmé Amidala/Satine Kryze (SW: TCW)
      11. Rush Clovis/Anakin Skywalker (The Clone Wars (2008))
      12. Steela Gerrera/Ahsoka Tano (SW: TCW)
    93. Stardew Valley (Video Game) (4)

      1. Gus/Linus (Stardew Valley)
      2. Junimo(s) & None
      3. Emily/Sandy (Stardew Valley)
      4. Maru/Penny (Stardew Valley)
    94. Stella Glow (10)

      1. Alto/Dante (Stella Glow)
      2. Anastasia/Giselle (Stella Glow)
      3. Anastasia/Hilda (Stella Glow)
      4. Anastasia/Lisette (Stella Glow)
      5. Giselle/Hilda (Stella Glow)
      6. Giselle/Lisette (Stella Glow)
      7. Giselle/Veronica (Stella Glow)
      8. Hilda/Lisette (Stella Glow)
      9. Lisette/Popo (Stella Glow)
      10. Mordimort/Popo (Stella Glow)
    95. Subarashiki Kono Sekai | The World Ends With You (8)

      1. Bito "Beat" Daisukenojo/Kariya Koki
      2. Bito "Beat" Daisukenojo/Konishi Mitsuki
      3. Bito "Beat" Daisukenojou/Sakuraba Neku
      4. Hanekoma Sanae/Minamimoto Sho
      5. Kiryu "Joshua" Yoshiya/Kitaniji Megumi
      6. Kiryu "Joshua" Yoshiya/Minamimoto Sho
      7. Kitaniji Megumi/Minamimoto Sho
      8. Konishi Mitsuki/Minamimoto Sho
    96. Tales of Graces (1)

      1. Asbel Lhant/Sophie
    97. Tales of Zestiria (3)

      1. Dezel/Sorey (Tales of Zestiria)
      2. Rose/Sorey
      3. Sorey/Zaveid (Tales of Zestiria)
    98. The Technomancer (Video Game) (1)

      1. Sean Mancer/Zachariah Mancer
    99. Uncommon Time (Video Game) (11)

      1. Altair Bonheur & None
      2. Arietta Cantabile (Uncommon Time) & None
      3. Aubrey Spica (Uncommon Time) & None
      4. Chantal Maia (Uncommon Time) & None
      5. Contralto Cantabile (Uncommon Time) & None
      6. Otowa Meirin (Uncommon Time) & None
      7. Teagan Almace (Uncommon Time) & None
      8. Totoki Saki (Uncommon Time) & None
      9. Altair Bonheur/Arietta Cantabile
      10. Contralto Cantabile/Aubrey Spica
      11. Otowa Meirin & Totoki Saki
    100. Valkyrie Profile: Lenneth (1)

      1. Arngrim/Lawfer
    101. We Know the Devil (Visual Novel) (3)

      1. Jupiter/Neptune/Venus (We Know the Devil)
      2. Jupiter/Venus (We Know the Devil)
      3. Neptune/Venus (We Know the Devil)
    102. Wiedźmin | The Witcher (Video Game) (36)

      1. Adda Biała | Adda the White/Abigail
      2. Anarietta & Shani
      3. Avallac'h | Crevan Espane aep Caomhan Macha/Eredin Bréacc Glas (Witcher - Video Game)
      4. Avallac'h/Cirilla Fiona Elen Riannon
      5. Avallac'h/Geralt z Rivii | Geralt of Rivia
      6. Bernard "Talar" Dukat | Thaler/Shani
      7. Cedric & Einar Gausel & Garwena
      8. Cedric & Iorveth
      9. Cedric & None
      10. Cirilla Fiona Elen Riannon & Geralt z Rivii | Geralt of Rivia (Witcher - Video Game)
      11. Cirilla Fiona Elen Riannon/Geralt z Rivii | Geralt of Rivia (Witcher - Video Game)
      12. Dettlaff van der Eretein/Emiel Regis Rohellec Terzieff-Godefroy
      13. Dettlaff van der Eretein/Geralt z Rivii | Geralt of Rivia
      14. Einar Gausel & Iorveth
      15. Einar Gausel & None
      16. Ewald Borsodi/Olgierd von Everec
      17. Francesca Findabair/Vernon Roche
      18. Garwena & None
      19. Gaunter O'Dimm/Geralt z Rivii | Geralt of Rivia
      20. Geralt z Rivii | Geralt of Rivia/Lambert (Witcher - Video Game)
      21. Geralt z Rivii | Geralt of Rivia/Roach
      22. Geralt z Rivii | Geralt of Rivia/The Unseen Elder
      23. Iorveth/Saskia/Vernon Roche
      24. Lambert/Vernon Roche
      25. Olgierd von Everec/Vernon Roche
      26. Radowid V Srogi | Radovid V the Stern/Adda Biała |Adda the White
      27. Shani & Yaevinn
      28. Yennefer z Vengerbergu | Yennefer of Vengerberg & Emhyr var Emreis
      29. Zoltan Chivay & Geralt z Rivii | Geralt of Rivia & Jaskier | Dandelion
      30. Zoltan Chivay/Priscilla
      31. Francesca Findabair/Avallac'h | Crevan Espane aep Caomhan Macha (Sapkowski)
      32. Francesca Findabair/Ida Emean aep Sivney (Sapkowski)
      33. Geralt z Rivii | Geralt of Rivia/Iorveth
      34. Geralt z Rivii | Geralt of Rivia/Jaskier | Dandelion
      35. Geralt z Rivii | Geralt of Rivia/Vernon Roche
      36. Iorveth/Vernon Roche
    103. World of Warcraft (52)

      1. Anduin Wrynn/Varian Wrynn (World of Warcraft)
      2. Anduin Wrynn/Varian Wrynn/Wrathion (WoW)
      3. Arthas Menethil/Sylvanas Windrunner (World of Warcraft)
      4. Bolvar Fordragon/Arthas Menethil (World of Warcraft)
      5. Cenarius/Illidan Stormrage (World of Warcraft)
      6. Cenarius/Male Night Elf
      7. Cenarius/Malfurion Stormrage (World of Warcraft)
      8. Cenarius/Remulos (World of Warcraft)
      9. Chromie/Khadgar (World of Warcraft)
      10. Ebyssian/Male Blood Elf (World of Warcraft)
      11. Ebyssian/Wrathion (World of Warcraft)
      12. Farondis (World of Warcraft) & None
      13. Garrosh Hellscream/Anduin Wrynn (World of Warcraft)
      14. Genn Greymane/Sylvanas Windrunner (World of Warcraft)
      15. Goldrinn/Female Goblin (WoW)
      16. Goldrinn/Male Night Elf (WoW)
      17. Gul'dan/Anduin Wrynn (World of Warcraft)
      18. Gul'dan/Varian Wrynn (World of Warcraft)
      19. Halduron Brightwing/Lor'themar Theron/Rommath (World of Warcraft)
      20. Hemathion/Wildlord Antelarion (World of Warcraft)
      21. Illidan Stormrage/Malfurion Stormrage (World of Warcraft)
      22. Illidan Stormrage/Sargeras (World of Warcraft)
      23. Kalecgos/Khadgar (WoW)
      24. Kalecgos/Male Night Elf (WoW)
      25. Kalecgos/Wrathion (WoW)
      26. Khadgar/Anduin Wrynn (World of Warcraft)
      27. Khadgar/Illidan Stormrage (World of Warcraft)
      28. Khadgar/Modera (World of Warcraft)
      29. Khadgar/Wrathion (World of Warcraft)
      30. Left/Right (WoW)
      31. Lor'themar Theron/Anduin Wrynn (World of Warcraft)
      32. Male Tauren Druid/Female Gnome Warrior
      33. Male Tauren/Male Blood Elf (WoW)
      34. Male Tauren/Male Night Elf (WoW)
      35. Male Worgen/Male Blood Elf
      36. Male Worgen/Male Night Elf (WoW)
      37. Malfurion Stormrage/Vol'jin (WoW)
      38. Malfurion Stormrage/Xavius (World of Warcraft)
      39. Malorne/Male Night Elf Druid
      40. Marius Felbane/Tehd Shoemaker (World of Warcraft)
      41. Medivh & Prince Malchezaar (WoW)
      42. Medivh/Prince Malchezaar (WoW)
      43. Murky (World of Warcraft) & None
      44. Nozdormu/Kalecgos (WoW)
      45. Nozdormu/Khadgar (WoW)
      46. Nozdormu/Male Night Elf (WoW)
      47. Nozdormu/Wrathion (WoW)
      48. Sabellian/Wrathion (World of Warcraft)
      49. Tyrathan Khort/Vol'jin (WoW)
      50. Vol'jin/Anduin Wrynn (World of Warcraft)
      51. Zen'kiki (World of Warcraft) & None
      52. Aysa Cloudsinger/Ji Firepaw
    104. Zombies Run! (4)

      1. Amelia Spens/Brent Valmont
      2. Sigrid Hakkinen/Moonchild
      3. Sigrid Hakkinen/Runner Five
      4. Janine De Luca/Tom De Luca
    105. アオイシロ | Aoi Shiro (Visual Novel) (5)

      1. Syouko & Kaya (Aoi Shiro)
      2. Syouko & Kohaku (Aoi Shiro)
      3. Syouko/Kaya (Aoi Shiro)
      4. Syouko/Kohaku (Aoi Shiro)
      5. Syouko/Migiwa (Aoi Shiro)
    106. イース | Ys (0)

    107. プリティーリズム | Pretty Rhythm (5)

      1. Ayase Naru & Mihama Kouji
      2. Ayase Naru/Rinne
      3. Hayami Hiro & Renjouji Bell
      4. Hayami Hiro/Mihama Kouji
      5. Ichijou Shin/Kisaragi Louis
    108. ミノニヨクシティ | Farethere City (Video Game) (0)

    109. 文豪とアルケミスト | Bungou to Alchemist (19)

      1. Akutagawa Ryuunosuke/Shiga Naoya (Bungou to Alchemist)
      2. Koizumi Yakumo/Edogawa Ranpo (Bungou to Alchemist)
      3. Nakano Shigeharu/Kobayashi Takiji (Bungou to Alchemist)
      4. Oda Sakunosuke/Sakaguchi Ango (Bungou to Alchemist)
      5. Satou Haruo/Dazai Osamu (Bungo to Alchemist)
      6. Shiga Naoya/Mushanokouji Saneatsu (Bungou to Alchemist)
      7. Shimazaki Touson/Tayama Katai (Bungou to Alchemist)
      8. Akutagawa Ryuunosuke/Hori Tatsuo (Bungou to Alchemist)
      9. Akutagawa Ryuunosuke/Kikuchi Kan (Bungou to Alchemist)
      10. Dazai Osamu/Nakahara Chuuya (Bungou to Alchemist)
      11. Dazai Osamu/Oda Sakunosuke (Bungou to Alchemist)
      12. Dazai Osamu/Oda Sakunosuke/Sakaguchi Ango (Bungou to Alchemist)
      13. Hagiwara Sakutarou/Muroo Saisei (Bungou to Alchemist)
      14. Kobayashi Takiji/Mushanokouji Saneatsu (Bungou to Alchemist)
      15. Kobayashi Takiji/Mushanokouji Saneatsu/Shiga Naoya (Bungou to Alchemist)
      16. Kobayashi Takiji/Shiga Naoya (Bungou to Alchemist)
      17. Kunikida Doppo/Tayama Katai (Bungou to Alchemist)
      18. Nakahara Chuuya/Sakaguchi Ango (Bungou to Alchemist)
      19. Nakajima Atsushi/Nakajima Atsushi (Bungou to Alchemist)
    110. 真女神転生IV | Shin Megami Tensei IV (1)

      1. Mastema & Tayama (SMTIV)
    111. 真女神転生IV FINAL | Shin Megami Tensei IV: Apocalypse (11)

      1. Dagda & Nanashi
      2. Danu/Nozomi (Shin Megami Tensei IV Apocalypse)
      3. Flynn & Odin
      4. Flynn/Krishna
      5. Fujiwara/Skins
      6. Gaston & Merkabah (SMTIV)
      7. Inanna/Toki (SMTIV)
      8. Krishna/Nanashi
      9. Krishna/Odin
      10. Dagda/Nanashi (Shin Megami Tensei)
      11. Gaston/Hallelujah
    112. 龍が如く | Ryuu ga Gotoku | Yakuza (Video Games) (2)

      1. Kiryu Kazuma/Nishikiyama Akira
      2. Majima Goro/Makimura Makoto

The following characters and relationships don't seem to be associated with any fandom in the tagset. You might need to add the fandom, or set up associations for them.

  1. Unassociated Characters & Relationships (84)

    1. Ai Astin/Dee Ensy Stratmitos
    2. Alex & Clarissa (Oxenfree)
    3. Alex & Jonas
    4. Alex & Jonas (Oxenfree)
    5. Alex & Ren (Oxenfree)
    6. Alex/Clarissa (Oxenfree)
    7. Alex/Jonas (Oxenfree)
    8. Alex/Nona (Oxenfree)
    9. Andou Ruruka/Izayoi Sonosuke/Kimura Seiko
    10. Ashina Sun/Li Chang Ge
    11. Ayano Keiko | Silica/Kirigaya Suguha | Leafa/Shinozaki Rika | Lisbeth
    12. Brendan Gallagher/Brad Marchand
    13. Brian O'Conner/Dominic Toretto/Vince
    14. Bridget Ames/Etienne (October Daye)
    15. Carol Hathaway/Doug Ross
    16. Chan Wing-Yan/Lau Kin-Ming
    17. Charlie Crews & Rachel Seybolt
    18. Charlie Crews/Rachel Seybolt
    19. Christopher Chambers/Leah Goodall
    20. Colby Granger & David Sinclair
    21. D.L. Hawkins/Mohinder Suresh
    22. Dar (Beastmaster)/Tao (Beastmaster)
    23. Darrin Stephens/Larry Tate
    24. Darrin Stephens/Samantha Stephens
    25. Diarmuid Ua Duibhne/Waver Velvet | Lancer/Waver Velvet
    26. Disciple of the Seven Forbidden Wisdoms/Harmonious Jade
    27. Dorian/Richard Paul
    28. Elizabeth Corday/Mark Greene
    29. Ella Greene & Rachel Greene
    30. Emiya Shirou/Ryuudou Issei
    31. Endora/Maurice (Bewitched)
    32. Favaro Leone/Kaisar Lidfard
    33. Fujinuma Satoru/Hinazuki Kayo
    34. Fujinuma Satoru/Katagiri Airi
    35. Gilles de Rais/Uryuu Ryuunosuke | Caster/Uryuu Ryuunosuke
    36. Harime Nui/Kiryuuin Satsuki
    37. Harime Nui/Kiryuuin Satsuki/Matoi Ryuuko
    38. Harime Nui/Matoi Ryuuko
    39. Harry Bright/Donna Sheridan
    40. Harry Bright/Petros
    41. Haruka | May/Higana | Zinnia
    42. Haruka | May/Higana | Zinnia/Lutia | Lisia
    43. Helena Peabody/Alice Pieszecki
    44. Hellboy/John Myers/Liz Sherman
    45. Higana | Zinnia/Lutia | Lisia
    46. Hinazuki Kayo/Sugita Hiromi
    47. Huuro | Elesa/Kamitsure | Skyla
    48. John Kennex/Richard Paul
    49. John Klingberg/Patrik Nemeth
    50. Jonathan Quayle Higgins III/Thomas Sullivan Magnum IV
    51. Julie Sakuma Dmitriyevich/Dee Ensy Stratmitos
    52. Julie Sakuma Dmitriyevich/Scar
    53. Kari Lehtonen/Antti Niemi
    54. Kirigaya Kazuto | Kirito & Tsuboi Ryoutarou | Klein
    55. Kirigaya Kazuto | Kirito & Yui-MHCP001 & Yuuki Asuna | Asuna
    56. Kirigaya Suguha | Leafa/Yuuki Asuna | Asuna
    57. Kiryuuin Satsuki/Sanageyama Uzu
    58. Konno Yuuki | Yuuki/Yuuki Asuna | Asuna
    59. Lara Perkins/Alice Pieszecki
    60. Lenni Frazier/Jamal Jenkins
    61. Leon S. Kennedy/Chris Redfield
    62. Li Chang Ge & Mimi
    63. Louis Litt/Harvey Specter
    64. MX-43 Character(s)/Richard Paul
    65. Marie Korbel/Peacock
    66. Mark Greene/Doug Ross
    67. Mark Greene/Susan Lewis
    68. Matou Sakura/Medusa | Matou Sakura/Rider
    69. Max Evans/Kyle Valenti
    70. Maximillian Arturo/Quinn Mallory
    71. Milan Lucic/Connor McDavid
    72. Nuada/Nuala (Hellboy)
    73. Olli Maatta/Evgeni Malkin
    74. Patrice Bergeron/Sidney Crosby/Brad Marchand
    75. Peter Benton/Elizabeth Corday
    76. Ray Breslin/Emil Rottmayer
    77. Rembrandt Brown & Wade Welles
    78. Rob Baker/Lenni Frazier
    79. Sidney Crosby/Olli Maatta
    80. Sidney Crosby/Phil Kessel
    81. Tess Harding/Alex Whitman
    82. Tess Harding/Kyle Valenti
    83. Wreck-It Ralph/Zangief
    84. d'Artagnan/Athos
  2. Additional Tags (2)

    1. Fanart
    2. Fanfiction