About Seeing Color Tagset

Metadata

Created on:
2016-05-06
Maintainers:
Description:

Tagset for the Seeing Color exchange.

https://seeingcolorcomm.dreamwidth.org/ and http://archiveofourown.org/collections/seeingcolor

Please read the instructions before nominating: http://seeingcolorcomm.dreamwidth.org/1105.html<

This tag set can be used in challenge settings by anybody.

Listing Tags

  1. Anime & Manga (31)

    1. Bleach (5)

      1. Group: Asano Keigo & Ichigo Kurosaki (Bleach)
      2. Group: Asano Keigo & Madarame Ikkaku (Bleach)
      3. Group: Madarame Ikkaku/Ayasegawa Yumichika (Bleach)
      4. Group: Nova & Sado "Chad" Yasutora (Bleach)
      5. Group: Tousen Kaname & Hisagi Shuuhei (Bleach)
    2. Digimon Adventure tri. (5)

      1. Group: Yamato & Tai (Digimon Adventure)
      2. Group: Yamato & Takeru (Digimon Adventure)
      3. Ishida Yamato | Matt Ishida (Digimon Adventure)
      4. Takaishi Takeru | T.K. Takaishi (Digimon Adventure)
      5. Yagami Taichi | Tai Kamiya (Digimon Adventure)
    3. Durarara!! (5)

      1. group: Kida Masaomi & Ryuugamine Mikado & Sonohara Anri (Durarara!!)
      2. group: Kishitani Shinra & Celty Sturluson (Durarara!!)
      3. group: Kishitani Shinra & Heiwajima Shizuo (Durarara!!)
      4. group: Orihara Izaya & Ryuugamine Mikado (Durarara!!)
      5. Simon Brezhnev (Durarara!!)
    4. Fate/stay night & Related Fandoms (4)

    5. Fullmetal Alchemist (Anime 2003) (3)

      1. Basque Grand (FA)
      2. Noah (Fullmetal Alchemist)
      3. Paninya (FA)
    6. Hetalia: Axis Powers (5)

      1. group: Taiwan & America (Hetalia: Axis Powers)
      2. Ancient Egypt (Hetalia: Axis Powers)
      3. Seychelles (Hetalia: Axis Powers)
      4. Taiwan (Hetalia: Axis Powers)
      5. Vietnam (Hetalia: Axis Powers)
    7. Hunter X Hunter (2)

      1. group: Canary & Amane
      2. Canary (Hunter X Hunter)
    8. Hyakujitsu no Bara | Maiden Rose (1)

      1. group: Klaus von Wolfstadt & Taki Reizen (Maiden Rose)
    9. InuYasha - A Feudal Fairy Tale (5)

      1. Higurashi Kagome (InuYasha)
      2. InuYasha (InuYasha)
      3. Miroku (InuYasha)
      4. Rin (InuYasha)
      5. Sesshoumaru (InuYasha)
    10. K-On! (5)

      1. Akiyama Mio (K-On!)
      2. Hirasawa Yui (K-On!)
      3. Kotobuki Tsumugi (K-On!)
      4. Nakano Azusa (K-On!)
      5. Tainaka Ritsu (K-On!)
    11. Lupin III (2)

      1. group: Jigen Daisuke & Ishikawa Goemon XIII (Lupin III)
      2. group: Zenigata Koichi & Arsène Lupin III
    12. Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magika | Puella Magi Madoka Magica (5)

      1. Akemi Homura (PMMM)
      2. Kaname Madoka (PMMM)
      3. Miki Sayaka (PMMM)
      4. Sakura Kyouko (PMMM)
      5. Tomoe Mami (PMMM)
    13. Michiko e Hatchin | Michiko to Hatchin (2)

      1. Atsuko Jackson (MtH)
      2. Michiko Malandro (MtH)
    14. Mugen no Juunin | Blade of the Immortal (1)

      1. Manji (Mugen no Juunin)/Magatsu Taito (MnJ)
    15. Naruto (5)

      1. group: Darui & C (Naruto)
      2. Killer Bee (Naruto)
      3. Darui (Naruto)
      4. Karui (Naruto)
      5. Omoi (Naruto)
    16. Natsume Yuujinchou | Natsume's Book of Friends (5)

      1. Natori Shuuichi (Natsume Yuujinchou)
      2. Natsume Reiko (Natsume Yuujinchou)
      3. Natsume Takashi (Natsume Yuujinchou)
      4. Taki Tooru (Natsume Yuujinchou)
      5. Tanuma Kaname (Natsume Yuujinchou)
    17. Noblesse (Manhwa) (2)

      1. Group: Cadis Etrama Di Raizel & Frankenstein (Noblesse)
      2. Group: Cadis Etrama Di Raizel & Muzaka (Noblesse)
    18. One Piece (3)

      1. Group: Usopp & Sanji
      2. Group: Usopp & Sanji & Zoro
      3. Group: Usopp & Zoro
    19. Shingeki no Kyojin | Attack on Titan (5)

      1. group: Historia Reiss | Krista Lenz & Ymir (SnK)
      2. group: Mikasa Ackerman & Annie Leonhart (SnK)
      3. group: Mikasa Ackerman & Armin Arlert & Eren Yeager (SnK)
      4. Mikasa Ackerman (SnK)
      5. Ymir (Shingeki no Kyojin)
    20. Shoujo Kakumei Utena | Revolutionary Girl Utena (2)

      1. Himemiya Anthy (RGU)
      2. Ohtori Akio (RGU)
    21. Sword Art Online (1)

      1. Andrew Gilbert Mills | Agil (SAO)
    22. Tiger & Bunny (5)

      1. group: Kotetsu T. Kaburagi & Barnaby Brooks Jr. (T&B)
      2. group: Nathan Seymour & Antonio Lopez (T&B)
      3. group: Nathan Seymour & Pao-lin Huang & Karina Lyle (T&B)
      4. Huang Pao-Lin | Dragon Kid (T&B)
      5. Nathan Seymour | Fire Emblem (T&B)
    23. Vassalord (1)

      1. group: Charles J. Chrishunds & Johnny Rayflo (Vassalord)
    24. xxxHoLic (2)

      1. Doumeki Shizuka (xxxHoLic)
      2. Watanuki Kimihiro (xxxHoLic)
    25. がっこうぐらし! | Gakkou Gurashi! | School-Live! (5)

      1. Ebisuzawa Kurumi (Gakkou Gurashi)
      2. Naoki Miki (Gakkou Gurashi)
      3. Sakura Megumi (Gakkou Gurashi)
      4. Takeya Yuki (Gakkou Gurashi)
      5. Wakasa Yuuri (Gakkou Gurashi)
    26. ノラガミ | Noragami (1)

      1. Iki Hiyori (Noragami)
    27. 幻影ヲ駆ケル太陽 il sole penetra le illusioni | Day Break Illusion (5)

      1. Hoshikawa Seira (Day Break Illusion)
      2. Shinzaki Fuyuna (Day Break Illusion)
      3. Shirokane Ginka (Day Break Illusion)
      4. Taiyou Akari (Day Break Illusion)
      5. Tsukuyomi Luna (Day Break Illusion)
    28. 結城友奈は勇者である | Yuuki Yuuna wa Yuusha de aru | Yuki Yuna is a Hero (5)

      1. Inubouzaki Fuu (YuYuYu)
      2. Inubouzaki Itsuki (YuYuYu)
      3. Miyoshi Karin (YuYuYu)
      4. Tougou Mimori (YuYuYu)
      5. Yuuki Yuuna (YuYuYu)
    29. 裏切りは僕の名前を知っている | Uragiri wa Boku no Namae wo Shitteiru | The Betrayal Knows My Name (1)

      1. group: Luka "Zess" Crosszeria & Sakurai Yuki | Giou Yuki (The Betrayal Knows My Name)
    30. 長歌行 - 夏達 | Cháng Gē Xíng - Xià Tá (4)

      1. Ashina Sun (Cháng Gē Xíng - Xià Tá)
      2. Li Chang Ge (Cháng Gē Xíng - Xià Tá)
      3. Luo Shi Ba (Cháng Gē Xíng - Xià Tá)
      4. Situ Langlang (Cháng Gē Xíng - Xià Tá)
    31. 食戟のソーマ | Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (5)

      1. Nakiri Azami | Nakamura Azami (Food Wars)
      2. Shinomiya Kojirou (Food Wars)
      3. Tadokoro Megumi (Food Wars)
      4. Yukihira Jouichirou | Saiba Jouichirou (Food Wars)
      5. Yukihira Souma (Food Wars)
  2. Books & Literature (32)

    1. Ancient Egyptian Religion (5)

      1. Anubis (Ancient Egyptian)
      2. Bastet (Ancient Egyptian)
      3. Hathor (Ancient Egyptian)
      4. Set (Ancient Egyptian)
      5. Thoth (Ancient Egyptian)
    2. Benjamin January Mysteries - Barbara Hambly (7)

      1. Ayasha January (BJM)
      2. Benjamin January (BJM)
      3. Consuela Montero (BJM)
      4. Dominique Viellard (BJM)
      5. group: Benjamin January & Rose Vitrac January & Hannibal Sefton (BJM)
      6. Olympe Corbier (BJM)
      7. Rose Vitrac January (BJM)
    3. Captive Prince - C. S. Pacat (3)

      1. Damen (Captive Prince)
      2. Makedon (Captive Prince)
      3. Nikandros (Captive Prince)
    4. Carry On - Rainbow Rowell (0)

    5. Chronicles of Narnia - C. S. Lewis (5)

      1. Aravis (Narnia)
      2. Emeth (Narnia)
      3. Kidrash Tarkaan (Narnia)
      4. Lasaraleen (Narnia)
      5. Prince Rabadash (Narnia)
    6. Craft Sequence - Max Gladstone (7)

      1. Caleb Altemoc (Craft Sequence)
      2. Kai Pohala (Craft Sequence)
      3. The King in Red (Craft Sequence)
      4. Tara Abernathy (Craft Sequence)
      5. Temoc Almotil (Craft Sequence)
      6. Teo Batan (Craft Sequence)
      7. Izza (Craft Sequence)
    7. Divergent Series - Veronica Roth (3)

      1. Christina (Divergent - book)
      2. Evelyn Johnson-Eaton (Divergent - book)
      3. Tori Wu (Divergent - book)
    8. The Divine Cities Series - Robert Jackson Bennett (3)

      1. Ashara "Shara" Komayd (Divine Cities)
      2. Turyin Mulaghesh (Divine Cities)
      3. Vinya Komayd (Divine Cities)
    9. Durarara!! (5)

      1. group: Kida Masaomi & Ryuugamine Mikado & Sonohara Anri (Durarara!!)
      2. group: Kishitani Shinra & Celty Sturluson (Durarara!!)
      3. group: Kishitani Shinra & Heiwajima Shizuo (Durarara!!)
      4. group: Orihara Izaya & Ryuugamine Mikado (Durarara!!)
      5. Simon Brezhnev (Durarara!!)
    10. Emelan - Tamora Pierce (5)

      1. Briar Moss (Emelan)
      2. Daja Kisubo (Emelan)
      3. Dedicate Lark (Emelan)
      4. Group: Briar Moss & Daja Kisubo (Emelan)
      5. Group: Dedicate Lark & Dedicate Rosethorn (Emelan)
    11. Fate/stay night & Related Fandoms (4)

    12. The Fey Series - Kristine Kathryn Rusch (5)

      1. Arianna (The Fey)
      2. Gift (The Fey)
      3. Group: Arianna & Coulter (The Fey)
      4. Jewel (The Fey)
      5. Solanda (The Fey)
    13. Gentlemen of the Road - Michael Chabon (1)

      1. Amram (Gentlemen of the Road)
    14. The Grimnoir Chronicles - Larry Correia (2)

      1. George Bolander (Grimnoir Chronicles)
      2. Toru Tokugawa (Grimnoir Chronicles)
    15. Harry Potter - J. K. Rowling (12)

      1. Angelina Johnson (HP - book)
      2. Blaise Zabini (HP - book)
      3. Cho Chang (HP - book)
      4. Dean Thomas (HP - book)
      5. group: Parvati Patil & Padma Patil (HP - book)
      6. Hassan Mostafa (HP - book)
      7. Hermione Granger (HP - book)
      8. Kingsley Shacklebolt (HP - book)
      9. Lavender Brown (HP - book)
      10. Lee Jordan (HP - book)
      11. Padma Patil (HP -book)
      12. Parvati Patil (HP - book)
    16. The Heroes of Olympus - Rick Riordan (5)

      1. Frank Zhang (HoO)
      2. Hazel Levesque (HoO)
      3. Leo Valdez (HoO)
      4. Piper McLean (HoO)
      5. Reyna Avila Ramírez-Arellano (HoO)
    17. Imperial Radch Series - Ann Leckie (8)

      1. Anaander Mianaai (Imperial Radch)
      2. Group: Breq & Mercy of Kalr (Imperial Radch)
      3. Group: Breq & Seivarden Vendaai (Imperial Radch)
      4. Justice of Toren One Esk Nineteen | Breq (Imperial Radch)
      5. Lieutenant Ekalu (Imperial Radch)
      6. Lieutenant Tisarwat (Imperial Radch)
      7. Seivarden Vendaai (Imperial Radch)
      8. Translator Zeiat (Imperial Radch)
    18. Jonathan Strange & Mr Norrell - Susanna Clarke (1)

      1. Stephen Black (JS&MN)
    19. The Lord of the Rings - J. R. R. Tolkien (3)

      1. Berúthiel (LotR - Book)
      2. The Mouth of Sauron (LotR - Book)
      3. Unnamed Southron (LotR - Book)
    20. Monster High (4)

      1. Clawdia Wolf (MH)
      2. Isi Dawndancer (MH)
      3. Jinafire Long (MH)
      4. Kiyomi Haunterly (MH)
    21. Monster Hunter International Series - Larry Correia (1)

      1. John Jermain "Trip" Jones (MHI)
    22. Murder Most Unladylike Series - Robin Stevens (1)

      1. Hazel Wong (MMU)
    23. Neverwhere - Neil Gaiman (1)

      1. Marquis de Carabas (Neverwhere)
    24. No. 1 Ladies' Detective Agency - All Media Types (4)

      1. BK (N1LDA)
      2. Grace Makutsi (N1LDA)
      3. J. L. B. Matekoni (N1LDA)
      4. Precious Ramotswe (N1LDA)
    25. Rivers of London - Ben Aaronovitch (7)

      1. Abigail Kamara (Rivers of London)
      2. Beverley Brook (Rivers of London)
      3. Cecelia Tyburn Thames (Rivers of London)
      4. group: Peter Grant & Thomas Nightingale (Rivers of London)
      5. Mama Thames (Rivers of London)
      6. Peter Grant (Rivers of London)
      7. Sahra Guleed (Rivers of London)
    26. The Silmarillion and other histories of Middle-Earth - J. R. R. Tolkien (5)

      1. Bór (Silm)
      2. Brodda (Silm)
      3. Lorgan (Silm)
      4. Uldor (Silm)
      5. Ulfang (Silm)
    27. Sorcerer to the Crown - Zen Cho (4)

      1. The Grand Sorceress (SttC)
      2. Mak Genggang (SttC)
      3. Prunella Gentleman (SttC)
      4. Zacharias Wythe (SttC)
    28. Star Wars - All Media Types (3)

      1. Ciena Ree (Star Wars AMT)
      2. Greer Sonnel (Star Wars AMT)
      3. Korr Sella (Star Wars AMT)
    29. Star Wars Original Trilogy (3)

      1. group: Han Solo & Lando Calrissian (OT)
      2. Group: Lando Calrissian & Han Solo & Leia Organa (OT)
      3. Lando Calrissian (OT)
    30. Star Wars: The Clone Wars (2008) - All Media Types (2)

      1. CT-7567 | Rex (TCW)
      2. Group: Rex & Ahsoka Tahno (TCW)
    31. The Traitor Baru Cormorant - Seth Dickinson (4)

      1. Baru Cormorant (The Traitor Baru Cormorant)
      2. Cairdine Farrier (The Traitor Baru Cormorant)
      3. Tain Hu (The Traitor Baru Cormorant)
      4. Aminata (The Traitor Baru Cormorant)
    32. Xenogenesis Series - Octavia E. Butler (3)

      1. Augustino "Tino" Leal (Xenogenesis)
      2. Joseph Shing (Xenogenesis)
      3. Lilith Iyapo (Xenogenesis)
  3. Cartoons & Comics & Graphic Novels (28)

    1. Avatar: Legend of Korra (10)

      1. group: Eska & Desna (LoK)
      2. Group: Korra & Asami Sato (LoK)
      3. Group: Korra & Tenzin (LoK)
      4. Group: Korra & Zaheer (LoK)
      5. Group: Suyin Beifong & Kuvira (LoK)
      6. Jinora (LoK)
      7. Kuvira (LoK)
      8. Lin Beifong (LoK)
      9. Opal (LoK)
      10. Suyin Beifong (LoK)
    2. Avatar: The Last Airbender (15)

      1. Azula (A:TLA)
      2. Group: Azula & Mai & Ty Lee (A:TLA)
      3. Group: Katara & Zuko (A:TLA)
      4. Group: Mai & Ty Lee (A:TLA)
      5. group: Sokka & Zuko (A:TLA)
      6. Group: Sozin & Roku (A:TLA)
      7. Group: Suki & Ty Lee (A:TLA)
      8. group: Toph & Iroh (A:TLA)
      9. group: Zuko & Iroh (A:TLA)
      10. group: Zuko & Jin (A:TLA)
      11. group: Zuko & Toph (A:TLA)
      12. Mai (A:TLA)
      13. Sokka (A:TLA)
      14. Toph Beifong (A:TLA)
      15. Zuko (A:TLA)
    3. Check Please! (Webcomic) (6)

      1. Chris "Chowder" Chow (Check Please)
      2. Derek "Nursey" Nurse (Check Please)
      3. Group: Justin "Ransom" Oluransi & Adam "Holster" Birkholtz (Check Please)
      4. group: Larissa "Lardo" Duan & B. Shitty Knight (Check Please)
      5. Justin "Ransom" Oluransi (Check Please)
      6. Larissa "Lardo" Duan (Check Please)
    4. DC Animated Universe (9)

      1. Amanda Waller (DCAU)
      2. Angela Chen (DCAU)
      3. Emil Hamilton (DCAU)
      4. group: Amanda Waller & Lex Luthor (DCAU)
      5. group: John Stewart & Wally West (DCAU)
      6. group: Mari McCabe & John Stewart (DCAU)
      7. group: Shayera Hol & John Stewart & Wally West (DCAU)
      8. John Stewart (DCAU)
      9. Vixen (DCAU)
    5. DCU (Comics) (11)

      1. Anissa Pierce (DCU Comics)
      2. Anita Fite (DCU Comics)
      3. Cassandra Cain (DCU Comics)
      4. Damian Wayne (DCU Comics)
      5. Grace Choi (DCU Comics)
      6. Jaime Reyes (DCU Comics)
      7. Milagro Reyes (DCU Comics)
      8. Renee Montoya (DCU Comics)
      9. Rose Wilson (DCU Comics)
      10. Sandra Woosan (DCU Comics)
      11. Traci Thirteen (DCU Comics)
    6. Gargoyles (TV) (5)

      1. Beth Maza (Gargoyles)
      2. Coyote (Gargoyles)
      3. Derek "Talon" Maza (Gargoyles)
      4. Elisa Maza (Gargoyles)
      5. Tony Dracon (Gargoyles)
    7. InSeXts (Aftershock Comics) (1)

      1. Group: Lady Bertram & Mariah (InSeXts)
    8. Jem and the Holograms (Comics) (5)

      1. Aja Leith (JatH)
      2. Group: Jetta Burns & Roxy Pellegrini (JatH)
      3. Rio Pacheco (JatH)
      4. Shana Elmsford (JatH)
      5. Sheila "Jetta" Burns (JatH)
    9. LoliRock (Cartoon) (4)

      1. Group: Talia & Iris (LoliRock)
      2. Group: Talia & Izira (LoliRock)
      3. Group: Talia & Mephisto (LoliRock)
      4. Princess Talia of Xeris (LoliRock)
    10. Love and Rockets (Comics) (5)

      1. Danita Lincoln (L&R)
      2. Hopey Glass (L&R)
      3. Isabel Ortiz (L&R)
      4. Maggie Chascarillo (L&R)
      5. Speedy Ortiz (L&R)
    11. Marvel (Comics) (7)

      1. Amadeus Cho (Marvel Comics)
      2. David Alleyne (Marvel Comics)
      3. Kamala Khan (Marvel comics)
      4. Miles Morales (Marvel Comics)
      5. Nico Minoru (Marvel Comics)
      6. Anya Sofia Corazon
      7. Ashida Noriko
    12. Marvel 616 (19)

      1. America Chavez (Marvel 616)
      2. Anya Sofia Corazon
      3. Colleen Wing (Marvel 616)
      4. Danielle Cage (Marvel 616)
      5. Danielle Moonstar (Marvel 616)
      6. Faiza Hussain (Marvel 616)
      7. Group: Luke Cage & Danny Rand (Marvel 616)
      8. group: Misty Knight & Colleen Wing (Marvel 616)
      9. group: Misty Knight & Danny Rand (Marvel 616)
      10. Ichiki Hisako
      11. Jubilation Lee (Marvel 616)
      12. Kamala Khan (Marvel 616)
      13. Kavita Rao
      14. Luke Cage (Marvel 616)
      15. Misty Knight (Marvel 616)
      16. Nancy Whitehead (Marvel 616)
      17. Ororo Munroe (Marvel 616)
      18. Ashida Noriko
      19. Xi'an Coy Manh
    13. Marvel Noir (2)

      1. group: James "Rhodey" Rhodes & Pepper Potts (Noir)
      2. group: James "Rhodey" Rhodes & Tony Stark (Noir)
    14. Monster High (4)

      1. Clawdia Wolf (MH)
      2. Isi Dawndancer (MH)
      3. Jinafire Long (MH)
      4. Kiyomi Haunterly (MH)
    15. The Real Ghostbusters (1)

      1. Winston Zeddemore (The Real Ghostbusters)
    16. Saga (Comics) (7)

      1. group: Alana & Marko (Saga)
      2. group: Alana & Marko & Hazel (Saga)
      3. The Will (Saga)
      4. Alana (Saga)
      5. Gwendolyn (Saga)
      6. Hazel (Saga)
      7. Marko (Saga)
    17. The Sandman (Comics) (4)

      1. group: Hob Gadling & Bhartari Raja (Sandman)
      2. group: Pharamond | Mr Farell & Dream of the Endless | Morpheus (Sandman)
      3. Ishtar (The Sandman)
      4. Pharamond | Mr Farell (Sandman)
    18. Spider-Man (Ultimateverse) (1)

      1. Miles Morales (Spider-Man (Ultimateverse))
    19. Star Wars - All Media Types (3)

      1. Ciena Ree (Star Wars AMT)
      2. Greer Sonnel (Star Wars AMT)
      3. Korr Sella (Star Wars AMT)
    20. Star Wars Original Trilogy (3)

      1. group: Han Solo & Lando Calrissian (OT)
      2. Group: Lando Calrissian & Han Solo & Leia Organa (OT)
      3. Lando Calrissian (OT)
    21. Star Wars: The Clone Wars (2008) - All Media Types (2)

      1. CT-7567 | Rex (TCW)
      2. Group: Rex & Ahsoka Tahno (TCW)
    22. Steven Universe (Cartoon) (5)

      1. Connie Maheswaran (SU)
      2. Jenny Pizza (SU)
      3. Kiki Pizza (SU)
      4. Nanafua Pizza (SU)
      5. Garnet (Steven Universe)
    23. The Venture Bros (2)

      1. Jefferson Twilight (Venture Bros)
      2. Kano (Venture Bros)
    24. The Wicked + The Divine (5)

      1. Cassandra Igarashi | Urdr (The Wicked + The Divine)
      2. Laura Wilson | Persephone (The Wicked + The Divine)
      3. Baal (The Wicked + The Divine)
      4. Inanna (The Wicked + The Divine)
      5. Sakhmet (The Wicked + The Divine)
    25. Wonder Woman: Earth One (1)

      1. group: Diana & Steve Trevor (WW:E1)
    26. X-Force (Comics) (3)

      1. Danielle Moonstar (X-Force)
      2. Julio Richter (X-Force)
      3. Maria Callasantos (X-Force)
    27. X-Men (Comicverse) (7)

      1. group: Jubilation Lee & Logan (X-Men Comicverse)
      2. group: Jubilation Lee & Remy LeBeau (X-Men Comicverse)
      3. group: Jubilation Lee & Remy LeBeau & Logan (X-Men Comicverse)
      4. Ashida Noriko
      5. Ichiki Hisako
      6. Kavita Rao
      7. Xi'an Coy Manh
    28. Young Justice (Cartoon) (10)

      1. Artemis Crock (Young Justice)
      2. Group: Artemis Crock & Jade Nguyen (Young Justice)
      3. Group: Artemis Crock & Kaldur'ahm & Wally West (Young Justice)
      4. Group: Artemis Crock & Wally West (Young Justice)
      5. Group: Barry Allen & Hal Jordan & John Stewart (Young Justice)
      6. Group: John Stewart & Wally West (Young Justice)
      7. Group: Kaldur'ahm & Wally West (Young Justice)
      8. Jade Nguyen (Young Justice)
      9. Jaime Reyes (Young Justice)
      10. Kaldur'ahm (Young Justice)
  4. Celebrities & Real People (3)

    1. Basketball RPF (5)

      1. Kevin Durant (Basketball)
      2. Klay Thompson (Basketball)
      3. LeBron James (Bastketball)
      4. Russell Westbrook (Basketball)
      5. Stephen Curry (Basketball)
    2. Football RPF (2)

      1. Kagawa Shinji (Football RPF)
      2. Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang (Football RPF)
    3. Hockey RPF (5)

      1. Carey Price (Hockey RPF)
      2. Jarome Iginla (Hockey RPF)
      3. P. K. Subban (Hockey RPF)
      4. Trevor Daley (Hockey RPF)
      5. Wayne Simmonds (Hockey RPF)
  5. Movies (42)

    1. The A-Team (2010) (4)

      1. B. A. Baracus (A-Team Movie)
      2. Group: B. A. Baracus & Charissa Sosa (A-Team Movie)
      3. Group: B. A. Baracus & H. M. Murdock (A-Team Movie)
      4. Group: B. A. Baracus & Hannibal Smith (A-Team Movie)
    2. Assassin's Creed (12)

      1. Altaïr Ibn-La'Ahad (Assassin Creed)
      2. Arbaaz Mir (Assasin's Creed)
      3. Aveline de Grandpré (Assasin's Creed)
      4. Bastienne Josèphe (Assasin's Creed)
      5. Group: Malik Al-Sayf & Altaïr Ibn-La'Ahad (Assassin Creed)
      6. Henry Green (Assasin's Creed)
      7. Kanen'tó:kon (Assasin's Creed)
      8. Malik Al-Sayf (Assassin Creed)
      9. Mentor Hamid (Assasin's Creed)
      10. Pyara Kaur (Assasin's Creed)
      11. Ratonhnhaké:ton | Connor (Assasin's Creed)
      12. Shao Jun (Assasin's Creed)
    3. Atlantis: The Lost Empire (2001) (5)

      1. Audrey Ramirez (Lost Empire)
      2. Group: Joshua Sweet's Father & Joshua Sweet's Mother (Lost Empire)
      3. Joshua Sweet (Lost Empire)
      4. Kashekim Nedakh (Lost Empire)
      5. Kida Nedakh (Lost Empire)
    4. Baahubali: The Beginning (2015) (5)

      1. Amarendra Baahubali (Baahubali: The Beginning)
      2. Devasena (Baahubali: The Beginning)
      3. group: Amarendra Baahubali & Devasena (Baahubali: The Beginning)
      4. group: Sivagami & Amarendra Baahubali & Bhalladeva (Baahubali: The Beginning)
      5. Sivagami Baahubali: The Beginning)
    5. Bang Bang! (2015) (3)

      1. group: Harleen Sahani & Dadi (Bang Bang!)
      2. group: Harleen Sahani & Rajveer Nanda (Bang Bang!)
      3. Harleen Sahani (Bang Bang!)
    6. Belle (2013) (1)

      1. Dido Elizabeth Belle (Belle)
    7. Big Hero 6 (2014) (4)

      1. Group: Tadashi & Wasabi (Big Hero 6)
      2. Hiro Hamada (Big Hero 6)
      3. Tadashi Hamada (Big Hero 6)
      4. Wasabi-No Ginger (Big Hero 6)
    8. Captain America (Movies) (5)

      1. group: Riley & Sam Wilson (Captain America)
      2. group: Steve Rogers & Sam Wilson (Captain America)
      3. James "Rhodey" Rhodes (CA)
      4. Sam Wilson (CA)
      5. T'Challa (CA)
    9. The Chronicles of Riddick Series (5)

      1. Group: Richard B. Riddick & Dame Vaako (CoR)
      2. Group: Richard B. Riddick & Vaako (CoR)
      3. Group: Richard B. Riddick & Vaako & Dame Vaako (CoR)
      4. Group: Vaako & Dame Vaako (CoR)
      5. Richard B. Riddick (CoR)
    10. Detective Byomkesh Bakshy! (2015) (3)

      1. Anguri Devi (Byomkesh Bakshy!)
      2. group: Byomkesh Bakshy & Satyavati (Byomkesh Bakshy!)
      3. Satyavati (Byomkesh Bakshy!)
    11. Disney Fairies (3)

      1. Fawn (Disney Fairies)
      2. Iridessa (Disney Fairies)
      3. Silvermist (Disney Fairies)
    12. Django Unchained (2012) (2)

      1. Broomhilda Von Shaft (Django Unchained)
      2. Django Freeman (Django Unchained)
    13. Dor | String (2006) (2)

      1. Meera (Dor)
      2. Zeenat (Dor)
    14. Fast and the Furious Series (12)

      1. Dominic Toretto (F&F)
      2. Group: Dominic Toretto & Brian O'Conner (Fast & Furious)
      3. Group: Gisele Harabo & Han Lue (Fast & Furious)
      4. Group: Luke Hobbs & Deckard Shaw (Fast & Furious)
      5. Group: Luke Hobbs & Dominic Toretto (Fast & Furious)
      6. Group: Luke Hobbs & Elena Neves (Fast & Furious)
      7. group: Rico Santos & Tego Leo (F&F)
      8. group: Tej Parker & Roman Pearce (F&F)
      9. Letty Ortiz (F&F)
      10. Luke Hobbs (Fast & Furious)
      11. Mia Toretto (Fast & Furious)
      12. Ramsey (F&F)
    15. Ghostbusters (Movies 1984-1989) (1)

      1. Group: Ray Stantz & Winston Zeddemore (Ghostbusters Movie)
    16. Harry Potter - J. K. Rowling (12)

      1. Angelina Johnson (HP - book)
      2. Blaise Zabini (HP - book)
      3. Cho Chang (HP - book)
      4. Dean Thomas (HP - book)
      5. group: Parvati Patil & Padma Patil (HP - book)
      6. Hassan Mostafa (HP - book)
      7. Hermione Granger (HP - book)
      8. Kingsley Shacklebolt (HP - book)
      9. Lavender Brown (HP - book)
      10. Lee Jordan (HP - book)
      11. Padma Patil (HP -book)
      12. Parvati Patil (HP - book)
    17. High School Musical (Movies) (3)

      1. Chad Danforth (HSM)
      2. Gabriella Montez (HSM)
      3. Taylor McKessie (HSM)
    18. Highlander: The Series (5)

      1. Carl Robinson (Highlander)
      2. Claudia Jardine (Highlander)
      3. Derek Worth (Highlander)
      4. group: Carl Robinson & Cory Raines (Highlander)
      5. group: Haresh Clay & Carter Wellan (Highlander)
    19. The Hunchback of Notre Dame (1996) (2)

      1. Clopin Trouillefou (HoND)
      2. Esméralda | Esmeralda (HoND)
    20. Inception (2010) (4)

      1. Group: Yusuf & Araidne (Inception)
      2. Group: Yusuf & Eames (Inception)
      3. Saito (Inception)
      4. Yusuf (Inception)
    21. Lilo & Stitch (2002) (3)

      1. Cobra Bubbles (Lilo & Stitch)
      2. Lilo Pelekai (Lilo & Stitch)
      3. Nani Pelekai (Lilo & Stitch)
    22. The Losers (2010) (1)

      1. Group: Carlos "Cougar" Alvarez & Jake Jensen (Losers)
    23. Marvel Cinematic Universe (41)

      1. Gabe Jones (MCU)
      2. group: Brock Rumlow & Sam Wilson (MCU)
      3. group: Heimdall & Loki (MCU)
      4. Group: Heimdall & Sif (MCU)
      5. group: Heimdall & Sif & Thor (MCU)
      6. Group: Helen Cho & Wanda Maximoff (MCU)
      7. Group: James "Bucky" Barnes & James "Rhodey" Rhodes & Steve Rogers & Tony Stark & Sam Wilson (MCU)
      8. group: James "Rhodey" Rhodes & James "Bucky" Barnes (MCU)
      9. group: James "Rhodey" Rhodes & Maria Hill (MCU)
      10. group: James "Rhodey" Rhodes & Sam Wilson (MCU)
      11. group: James "Rhodey" Rhodes & Steve Rogers (MCU)
      12. group: James "Rhodey" Rhodes & Steve Rogers & Sam Wilson (MCU)
      13. Group: James "Rhodey" Rhodes & Steve Rogers & Tony Stark (MCU)
      14. group: James "Rhodey" Rhodes & Tony Stark (MCU)
      15. group: James "Rhodey" Rhodes & Tony Stark & Pepper Potts (MCU)
      16. Group: Maria Hill & Nick Fury (MCU)
      17. group: Maria Hill & Sam Wilson (MCU)
      18. group: Maria Hill & T'Challa (MCU)
      19. group: Natasha Romanov & Sam Wilson (MCU)
      20. group: Nick Fury & Phil Coulson (MCU)
      21. Group: Nick Fury & Steve Rogers (MCU)
      22. group: Nick Fury & Tony Stark (MCU)
      23. group: Sam Wilson & Bucky Barnes & Steve Rogers (MCU)
      24. group: Sam Wilson & James "Bucky" Barnes (MCU)
      25. group: Sam Wilson & Maria Hill & Steve Rogers (MCU)
      26. Group: Sam Wilson & Wanda Maximoff (MCU)
      27. group: T'Challa & James "Bucky" Barnes (MCU)
      28. group: T'Challa & James "Bucky" Barnes & Steve Rogers (MCU)
      29. group: T'Challa & Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      30. group: T'Challa & Sam Wilson (MCU)
      31. group: T'Challa & Tony Stark (MCU)
      32. Group: T'Challa & Wanda Maximoff (MCU)
      33. group: Tony Stark & Sam Wilson (MCU)
      34. Heimdall (MCU)
      35. Helen Cho (MCU)
      36. James "Rhodey" Rhodes (MCU)
      37. Jasper Sitwell (MCU)
      38. Jim Morita (MCU)
      39. Nick Fury (MCU)
      40. Sam Wilson (MCU)
      41. T'Challa (MCU)
    24. Pacific Rim (2013) (7)

      1. Group: Mako Mori & Raleigh Becket (Pacific Rim)
      2. Group: Stacker Pentecost & Hercules Hansen (Pacific Rim)
      3. Group: Stacker Pentecost & Mako Mori (Pacific Rim)
      4. Group: Stacker Pentecost & Raleigh Becket (Pacific Rim)
      5. Mako Mori (Mako Mori)
      6. Stacker Pentecost (Pacific Rim)
      7. Tendo Choi (Pacific Rim)
    25. Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl (2003) (2)

      1. group: Jack Sparrow & James Norrington (TCotBP)
      2. Jack Sparrow (TCotBP)
    26. The Princess and the Frog (2009) (5)

      1. Group: Charlotte La Bouff & Naveen & Tiana (Princess and the Frog)
      2. Group: Naveen & Tiana (Princess and the Frog)
      3. Tiana (Princess & the Frog)
      4. Eudora (Princess and the Frog)
      5. Naveen (Princess and the Frog)
    27. RocknRolla (2008) (2)

      1. Group: Mumbles & Handsome Bob (RocknRolla)
      2. Mumbles (RocknRolla)
    28. Rush Hour (1998) (5)

      1. Group: James Carter & Yan Naing Lee (Rush Hour)
      2. Group: Yan Naing Lee & Roselyn Sánchez (Rush Hour)
      3. James Carter (Rush Hour)
      4. Roselyn Sánchez (Rush Hour)
      5. Yan Naing Lee (Rush Hour)
    29. Shanghai Noon (Movies) (4)

      1. Chon Wang (Shanghai Moon)
      2. Group: Chon Wang & Pei Pei (Shanghai Moon)
      3. Group: Chon Wang & Pei Pei & Roy O'Bannon (Shanghai Moon)
      4. Group: Chon Wang & Roy O'Bannon (Shanghai Moon)
    30. The Silmarillion and other histories of Middle-Earth - J. R. R. Tolkien (5)

      1. Bór (Silm)
      2. Brodda (Silm)
      3. Lorgan (Silm)
      4. Uldor (Silm)
      5. Ulfang (Silm)
    31. Smoke Signals (1998) (2)

      1. Thomas Builds-The-Fire (Smoke Signals)
      2. Victor Joseph (Smoke Signals)
    32. Star Trek: Alternate Original Series (Movies) (4)

      1. Group: Hikaru Sulu & Pavel Chekov (AOS)
      2. Group: Nyota Uhura & Gaila (AOS)
      3. Hikaru Sulu (AOS)
      4. Nyota Uhura (AOS)
    33. Star Trek: The Original Series (8)

      1. Geoffrey M'Benga (TOS)
      2. Group: Hikaru Sulu & Pavel Chekov (TOS)
      3. group: Uhura & Scotty (TOS)
      4. group: Uhura & Scotty & Sulu & Chekov (TOS)
      5. group: Uhura & Spock (TOS)
      6. Hikaru Sulu (TOS)
      7. Khan Noonien Singh (TOS)
      8. Nyota Uhura (TOS)
    34. Star Wars - All Media Types (3)

      1. Ciena Ree (Star Wars AMT)
      2. Greer Sonnel (Star Wars AMT)
      3. Korr Sella (Star Wars AMT)
    35. Star Wars Episode VII: The Force Awakens (2015) (8)

      1. Finn (TFA)
      2. group: Finn & Poe Dameron (TFA)
      3. group: Finn & Poe Dameron & Rey (TFA)
      4. group: Finn & Rey (TFA)
      5. group: Finn & Rey & Han Solo (TFA)
      6. group: Poe Dameron & Leia Organa (TFA)
      7. Jessika Pava (TFA)
      8. Poe Dameron (TFA)
    36. Star Wars Original Trilogy (3)

      1. group: Han Solo & Lando Calrissian (OT)
      2. Group: Lando Calrissian & Han Solo & Leia Organa (OT)
      3. Lando Calrissian (OT)
    37. Star Wars: The Clone Wars (2008) - All Media Types (2)

      1. CT-7567 | Rex (TCW)
      2. Group: Rex & Ahsoka Tahno (TCW)
    38. Strange Days (1995) (1)

      1. Lornette "Mace" Mason (Strange Days)
    39. Thor (Movies) (1)

      1. Hogun (Thor - Movie)
    40. X-Men: Days of Future Past (2014) - Fandom (2)

      1. James Proudstar (XMDFP)
      2. Roberto da Costa (XMDFP)
    41. X-Men: First Class (2011) - Fandom (1)

      1. group: Armando Muñoz & Alex Summers (XMFC)
    42. Ya lyublyu tebya | You I Love (2004) (2)

      1. group: Uloomji & Timofei Pechorin (You I Love)
      2. Uloomji (You I Love)
  6. Music & Bands (7)

    1. Clean Bandit (Band) (1)

      1. Neil Amin-Smith (Clean Bandit)
    2. f(x) (4)

      1. Amber Liu (f(x))
      2. Jung Soojung | Krystal (f(x))
      3. Park Sunyoung | Luna (f(x))
      4. Sòng Qiàn | Victoria (f(x))
    3. Football RPF (2)

      1. Kagawa Shinji (Football RPF)
      2. Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang (Football RPF)
    4. Girl's Day (Band) (2)

      1. Kim Ahyoung | Yura (Girl's Day)
      2. Park Sojin (Girl's Day)
    5. Mamamoo (5)

      1. Ahn Hyejin | Hwasa (Mamamoo)
      2. Jung Wheein (Mamamoo)
      3. Kim Yongsun | Solar (Mamamoo)
      4. Mamamoo Ensemble (Mamamoo)
      5. Moon Byulyi | Moonbyul (Mamamoo)
    6. Nine Muses (5)

      1. Moon Hyuna (Nine Muses)
      2. Park Kyungri (Nine Muses)
      3. Park Minha (Nine Muses)
      4. Pyo Hyemi (Nine Muses)
      5. Ryu Sera (Nine Muses)
    7. Oh My Girl (Band) (4)

      1. Choi Hyojung (Oh My Girl)
      2. Kim Mihyun | Mimi (Oh My Girl)
      3. Shin Hyejin | Jine (Oh My Girl)
      4. Yoo Shiah | Yooa (Oh My Girl)
  7. No Media (1)

    1. Crossover Works (13)

      1. Group: Aino Minako (BSSM) & Shirabe Ako (Suite Precure)
      2. Group: Chakotay (VOY) & Tom Paris (VOY) & Mirror Bashir (DS9)
      3. Group: Clark Kent | Superman (BvS) & Hank Henshaw | J'onn J'onzz (Supergirl TV 2015)
      4. Group: Dorian (Almost Human) & Leonard McCoy (AOS)
      5. Group: Dorian (Almost Human) & Leonard McCoy (AOS) & Spock (AOS)
      6. Group: Fujiwara Zakuro (TMM) & Talia (Lolirock)
      7. Group: Fujiwara Zakuro (TMM) & Tomoe Mami (PMMM)
      8. Group: Hank Henshaw | J'onn J'onzz (Supergirl TV 2015) & Max Rockatansky (Mad Max)
      9. Group: Max Rockatansky (Mad Max) & Tommy LaSalle (Defiance)
      10. Group: Mirror Bashir (DS9) & Tuvok (VOY)
      11. group: Neil Amin-Smith (Clean Bandit) & Olly Alexander (Years & Years)
      12. Group: Talia (Lolirock) & Bloom (Winx Club)
      13. Group: Tomoe Mami (PMMM) & Tomoe Hotaru (BSSM)
  8. Other Media (7)

    1. Disney Fairies (3)

      1. Fawn (Disney Fairies)
      2. Iridessa (Disney Fairies)
      3. Silvermist (Disney Fairies)
    2. Disney Princesses (6)

      1. Fa Mulan (Disney Princesses)
      2. Group: Jasmine & Elsa (Disney Princesses)
      3. Jasmine (Disney Princesses)
      4. Pocahontas (Disney Princesses)
      5. Tiana (Disney Princesses)
      6. Esméralda | Esmeralda (HoND)
    3. Ever After High (5)

      1. Briar Beauty (Ever After High)
      2. Cedar Wood (Ever After High)
      3. Cerise Hood (Ever After High)
      4. Duchess Swan (Ever After High)
      5. Ginger Breadhouse (Ever After High)
    4. Monster High (4)

      1. Clawdia Wolf (MH)
      2. Isi Dawndancer (MH)
      3. Jinafire Long (MH)
      4. Kiyomi Haunterly (MH)
    5. Red vs. Blue (1)

      1. Lavernius Tucker (RvB)
    6. Star Wars - All Media Types (3)

      1. Ciena Ree (Star Wars AMT)
      2. Greer Sonnel (Star Wars AMT)
      3. Korr Sella (Star Wars AMT)
    7. World Wrestling Entertainment (5)

      1. Bayley | Davina Rose (WWE)
      2. Big E Langston (WWE)
      3. Kofi Kingston (WWE)
      4. Sasha Banks (WWE)
      5. Xavier Woods | Consequences Creed (WWE)
  9. Theater (3)

    1. Hamilton - Miranda (5)

      1. Aaron Burr (Hamilton)
      2. Alexander Hamilton (Hamilton)
      3. George Washington (Hamilton)
      4. Gilbert du Motier Marquis de Lafayette (Hamilton)
      5. Angelica Schuyler (Hamilton)
    2. In the Heights - Miranda (5)

      1. group: Benny & Nina Rosario & Usnavi & Vanessa (In the Heights)
      2. Nina Rosario (In the Heights)
      3. Usnavi (In the Heights)
      4. Benny (In the Heights)
      5. Vanessa (In the Heights)
    3. Titus Andronicus - Shakespeare (1)

      1. Aaron (Titus Andronicus)
  10. TV Shows (120)

    1. The 100 (TV) (10)

      1. group: Nathan Miller & Monty Green (The 100)
      2. group: Raven Reyes & Bellamy Blake (The 100)
      3. Monty Green (The 100)
      4. Raven Reyes (The 100)
      5. Wells Jaha (The 100)
      6. Anya (The 100)
      7. Bellamy Blake (The 100)
      8. Indra (The 100)
      9. Lincoln (The 100)
      10. Nathan Miller (the 100)
    2. The A-Team (TV) (3)

      1. Group: B. A. Baracus & H. M. "Howling Mad" Murdock (The A-Team)
      2. Group: B. A. Baracus & Mrs. Baracus & H. M. "Howling Mad" Murdock (The A-Team)
      3. Group: Captain Crane & Colonel Roderick Decker (The A-Team)
    3. Agent Carter (TV) (5)

      1. group: Jason Wilkes & Edwin Jarvis (Agent Carter)
      2. group: Jason Wilkes & Howard Stark (Agent Carter)
      3. group: Jason Wilkes & Jack Thompson (Agent Carter)
      4. group: Jason Wilkes & Peggy Carter (Agent Carter)
      5. Jason Wilkes (Agent Carter)
    4. Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. (TV) (15)

      1. Alphonso "Mack" Mackenzie (AoS)
      2. Andrew Garner (AoS)
      3. Antoine Triplett (AOS)
      4. group: Alphonso "Mack" Mackenzie & Antoine Triplett (AoS)
      5. Group: Joey Gutierrez & Alphonso "Mack" Mackenzie (AoS)
      6. group: Leo Fitz & Alphonso "Mack" Mackenzie (AoS)
      7. group: Mike Peterson & Antoine Triplett (AoS)
      8. group: Skye | Daisy Johnson & Alphonso "Mack" Mackenzie (AoS)
      9. group: Skye | Daisy Johnson & Antoine Triplett (AoS)
      10. Jiaying (AOS)
      11. Kara Lynn Palamas (AoS)
      12. Melinda May (AoS)
      13. Melinda May's Mother (AoS)
      14. Mike Peterson (AoS)
      15. Skye | Daisy Johnson (AoS)
    5. Almost Human (11)

      1. DRN-494 (Almost Human)
      2. group: Dorian & DRN-494 (Almost Human)
      3. group: Dorian & John Kennex (Almost Human)
      4. group: Dorian & John Kennex & Richard Paul (Almost Human)
      5. group: Dorian & Richard Paul (Almost Human)
      6. Group: DRN-494 & Richard Paul (Almost Human)
      7. group: John Kennex & Richard Paul (Almost Human)
      8. group: MX-43 & Richard Paul (Almost Human)
      9. group: Richard Paul & Original Male Character (Almost Human)
      10. Richard Paul (Almost Human)
      11. Dorian (Almost Human)
    6. Andromeda (TV) (5)

      1. Gaheris Rhade (Andromeda)
      2. group: Gaheris Rhade & Rommie (Andromeda)
      3. Telemachus Rhade (Andromeda)
      4. Tyr Anasazi (Andromeda)
      5. Rommie (Andromeda)
    7. Arrow (TV 2012) (10)

      1. Group: Curtis Holt & Leonard Snart (Arrow TV 2012)
      2. Group: Curtis Holt & Mick Rory (Arrow TV 2012)
      3. Group: Curtis Holt & Ray Palmer (Arrow TV 2012)
      4. Group: Curtis Holt & Ray Palmer & Leonard Snart (Arrow TV 2012)
      5. Group: Curtis Holt & Ray Palmer & Leonard Snart & Mick Rory (Arrow TV 2012)
      6. Group: Nyssa Al Ghul & Sara Lance (Arrow TV)
      7. Group: Tatsu Yamashiro & Maseo Yamashiro & Oliver Queen (Arrow TV)
      8. Nyssa al Ghul (Arrow TV)
      9. Shado (Arrow TV)
      10. Tatsu Yamashiro (Arrow TV)
    8. Babylon 5 (3)

      1. Catherine Sakai (Babylon 5)
      2. group: Stephen Franklin & Number One (Babylon 5)
      3. Stephen Franklin (Babylon 5)
    9. Bates Motel (2013) (5)

      1. Alex Romero (Bates Motel)
      2. Gregg Edwards (Bates Motel)
      3. Jiao (Bates Motel)
      4. Marcus Young (Bates Motel)
      5. Theresa Reyes (Bates Motel)
    10. Battlestar Galactica (1978) (3)

      1. Boomer (BSG 1978)
      2. Deitra (BSG 1978)
      3. Tigh (BSG 1978)
    11. Better Call Saul (TV) (5)

      1. Abuelita Salamanca (Better Call Saul)
      2. Ignacio "Nacho" Varga (Better Call Saul)
      3. Mrs. Nyguen (Better Call Saul)
      4. Ernesto (Better Call Saul)
      5. Omar (Better Call Saul)
    12. The Big Bang Theory (TV) (1)

      1. Rajesh Koothrappali (BBT)
    13. The Blacklist (TV) (10)

      1. Aram Mojtabai (Blacklist)
      2. Dembe Zuma (Blacklist)
      3. group: Aram Mojtabai & Elizabeth Keen (Blacklist)
      4. group: Dembe Zuma & Raymond Reddington (Blacklist)
      5. Harold Cooper (Blacklist)
      6. Matias Solomon (Blacklist)
      7. Meera Malik (Blacklist)
      8. Reven Wright (Blacklist)
      9. Samar Navabi (Blacklist)
      10. Luli (The Blacklist)
    14. Breaking Bad (5)

      1. Andrea Cantillo (Breaking Bad)
      2. Gustavo Fring (Breaking Bad)
      3. Max Arciniega (Breaking Bad)
      4. Steven Gomez (Breaking Bad)
      5. Tyrus Kitt (Breaking Bad)
    15. Brooklyn Nine-Nine (TV) (5)

      1. Amy Santiago (B99)
      2. Doug Judy (B99)
      3. Ray Holt (B99)
      4. Rosa Diaz (B99)
      5. Terry Jeffords (B99)
    16. Buffy the Vampire Slayer (3)

      1. Chao-Ahn (BtVS)
      2. Nikki Wood (BtVS)
      3. Robin Wood (BtVS)
    17. Castle (4)

      1. Lanie Parish (Castle)
      2. Roy Montgomery (Castle)
      3. Victoria Gates (Castle)
      4. Javier Esposito (Castle)
    18. Chee and Leaphorn Series (TV) (3)

      1. Emma Leaphorn (CaL)
      2. Jim Chee (CaL)
      3. Joe Leaphorn (CaL)
    19. Code Black (TV) (5)

      1. Asra Hudson (Code Black)
      2. Jesse Sallander (Code Black)
      3. Malaya Pineda (Code Black)
      4. Neal Hudson (Code Black)
      5. Rollie Guthrie (Code Black)
    20. Community (TV) (2)

      1. group: Troy Barnes & Abed Nadir (Community)
      2. Shirley Bennett (Community)
    21. Continuum (TV) (5)

      1. Betty Robertson (Continuum)
      2. Lucas Ingram (Continuum)
      3. Matthew Kellog (Continuum)
      4. Sonya Valentine (Continuum)
      5. Travis Verta (Continuum)
    22. Criminal Minds (2)

      1. Mateo Cruz (Criminal Minds)
      2. Tara Lewis (Criminal Minds)
    23. Crusoe (TV) (1)

      1. Friday (Crusoe)
    24. CSI: Miami (1)

      1. Eric Delko (CSI: Miami)
    25. Daredevil (TV) (5)

      1. Ben Urich (Daredevil)
      2. Blake Tower (Daredevil)
      3. Brett Mahoney (Daredevil)
      4. Claire Temple (Daredevil)
      5. Elena Cardenas (Daredevil)
    26. Dark Matter (TV) (4)

      1. group: Four | Ryo Tetsuda & Six | Griffin Jones (Dark Matter)
      2. group: Three | Marcus Boone & Four | Ryo Tetsuda (Dark Matter)
      3. group: Three | Marcus Boone & Four | Ryo Tetsuda & Six | Griffin Jones (Dark Matter)
      4. group: Three | Marcus Boone & Six | Griffin Jones (Dark Matter)
    27. DC's Legends of Tomorrow (TV) (14)

      1. Group: Curtis Holt & Mick Rory & Leonard Snart (DC's LoT)
      2. Group: Jefferson "Jax" Jackson & Leonard Snart (DC's LoT)
      3. Group: Jefferson "Jax" Jackson & Martin Stein (DC's LoT)
      4. Group: Jefferson "Jax" Jackson & Mick Rory (DC's LoT)
      5. Group: Jefferson "Jax" Jackson & Mick Rory & Leonard Snart (DC's LoT)
      6. Group: Jefferson "Jax" Jackson & Mick Rory & Ray Palmer & Leonard Snart (DC's LoT)
      7. Group: Jefferson "Jax" Jackson & Ray Palmer (DC's LoT)
      8. Group: Kendra Saunders & Sara Lance (DC's LoT)
      9. Group: Mick Rory & Leonard Snart (DC's LoT)
      10. Group: Mick Rory & Leonard Snart & Ray Palmer (DC's LoT)
      11. Group: Ray Palmer & Leonard Snart (DC's LoT)
      12. Jefferson "Jax" Jackson (DC's LoT)
      13. Kendra Saunders (DC's LoT)
      14. Leonard Snart (DC's LoT)
    28. Defiance (TV) (2)

      1. Group: Tommy LaSalle & Original Male Character (Defiance)
      2. Tommy LaSalle (Defiance)
    29. Doctor Who (2005) (3)

      1. Group: Mickey Smith & Jake Simmonds (Who '05)
      2. Martha Jones (Who '05)
      3. Mickey Smith (Who '05)
    30. The Dresden Files (TV) (2)

      1. Ancient Mai (Dresden Files - TV)
      2. Donald Morgan (Dresden Files - TV)
    31. E.R. (5)

      1. Chuny Marquez (E.R.)
      2. Haleh Adams (E.R.)
      3. Jing-Mei Chen (E.R.)
      4. Neela Rasgotra (E.R.)
      5. Peter Benton (E.R.)
    32. Elementary (TV) (5)

      1. Alfredo Llamosa (Elementary)
      2. Lin Wen (Elementary)
      3. Marcus Bell (Elementary)
      4. Joan Watson (Elementary)
      5. Mary Watson (Elementary)
    33. Empire (TV 2015) (7)

      1. Anika Calhoun (Empire TV 2015)
      2. Becky Williams (Empire TV 2015)
      3. Cookie Lyon (Empire TV 2015)
      4. Delphine (Empire TV 2015)
      5. Jamal Lyon (Empire TV 2015)
      6. Lucious Lyon (Empire TV 2015)
      7. Tiana Brown (Empire TV 2015)
    34. The Expanse (TV) (5)

      1. Captain Yao (Expanse TV)
      2. Chrisjen Avasarala (Expanse TV)
      3. Fred Johnson (Expanse TV)
      4. Julie Mao (Expanse TV)
      5. Naomi Nagata (Expanse TV)
    35. Fear the Walking Dead (TV) (5)

      1. Chris Manawa (FtWD)
      2. Liza Ortiz (FtWD)
      3. Ofelia Salazar (FtWD)
      4. Travis Manawa (FtWD)
      5. Victor Strand (FtWD)
    36. Firefly (3)

      1. Inara Serra (Firefly)
      2. Shepherd Book (Firefly)
      3. Zoe Washburne (Firefly)
    37. The Flash (TV 2014) (10)

      1. Cisco Ramon (The Flash TV 2014)
      2. Group: Leonard Snart & Wally West (The Flash TV 2014)
      3. Group: Mick Rory & Leonard Snart (The Flash TV 2014)
      4. Group: Mick Rory & Leonard Snart & Wally West (The Flash TV 2014)
      5. Group: Mick Rory & Wally West (The Flash TV 2014)
      6. Iris West (The Flash TV 2014)
      7. Joe West (The Flash TV 2014)
      8. Lashawn "Shawna" Baez (The Flash TV 2014)
      9. Linda Park (The Flash TV 2014)
      10. Wally West (The Flash TV 2014)
    38. Forever (TV) (4)

      1. Isaac Monroe (Forever)
      2. Jo Martinez (Forever)
      3. Joanna Reece (Forever)
      4. The Frenchman (Forever)
    39. Fresh Off The Boat (TV) (3)

      1. group: Jessica Huang & Honey (FotB)
      2. Jessica Huang (FotB)
      3. Louis Huang (FotB)
    40. Grey's Anatomy (5)

      1. Calliope "Callie" Torres (Grey's Anatomy)
      2. Cristina Yang (Grey's Anatomy)
      3. Margaret "Maggie" Pierce (Grey's Anatomy)
      4. Miranda Bailey (Grey's Anatomy)
      5. Richard Webber (Grey's Anatomy)
    41. Grimm (TV) (4)

      1. Henrietta (Grimm)
      2. Agent Chavez
      3. Drew Wu
      4. Hank Griffin
    42. Hannibal (TV) (6)

      1. Bella Crawford (Hannibal)
      2. Beverly Katz (Hannibal)
      3. group: Chiyoh & Bedelia du Maurier (Hannibal)
      4. Jack Crawford (Hannibal)
      5. Tobias Budge (Hannibal)
      6. Chiyoh (Hannibal)
    43. Heroes (TV) (5)

      1. Ando Masahashi (Heroes)
      2. group: Mohinder Suresh & Sylar (Heroes)
      3. Hiro Nakamura (Heroes)
      4. Mohinder Suresh (Heroes)
      5. Monica Dawson (Heroes)
    44. Highlander: The Series (5)

      1. Carl Robinson (Highlander)
      2. Claudia Jardine (Highlander)
      3. Derek Worth (Highlander)
      4. group: Carl Robinson & Cory Raines (Highlander)
      5. group: Haresh Clay & Carter Wellan (Highlander)
    45. Homicide: Life on the Street (9)

      1. Al "G" Giardello (HLotS)
      2. Frank Pembleton (HLotS)
      3. Group: Al "G" Giardello & Megan Russert (HLotS)
      4. Group: Frank Pembleton & Tim Bayliss (HLotS)
      5. Group: Meldrick Lewis & John Munch (HLotS)
      6. Group: Meldrick Lewis & Mike Kellerman (HLotS)
      7. Meldrick Lewis (HLotS)
      8. Rene Sheppard (HLotS)
      9. Terri Stivers (HLotS)
    46. House M.D. (2)

      1. Chi Park (House M.D.)
      2. Eric Foreman (House M.D.)
    47. How to Get Away with Murder (7)

      1. Annalise Keating (HGM)
      2. group: Annalise Keating & Eve Rothlo (HGM)
      3. Laurel Castillo (HGM)
      4. Michaela Pratt (HGM)
      5. Nate Lahey (HGM)
      6. Oliver Hampton (HGM)
      7. Wes Gibbins (HGM)
    48. Humans (TV) (3)

      1. Anita | Mia (Humans)
      2. Fred (Humans)
      3. Max (Humans)
    49. I Spy (1965) (1)

      1. Alexander Scott (I Spy)
    50. Jane the Virgin (TV) (5)

      1. Alba Villanueva (Jane the Virgin)
      2. Jane Villanueva (Jane the Virgin)
      3. Rogelio de la Vega (Jane the Virgin)
      4. Xiomara "Xo" Villanueva (Jane the Virgin)
      5. Lina (Jane the Virgin)
    51. Jessica Jones (TV) (5)

      1. Group: Claire Temple & Malcolm Ducasse (Jessica Jones (TV))
      2. Group: Jessica Jones & Malcolm Ducasse (Jessica Jones (TV))
      3. Group: Luke Cage & Jessica Jones (Jessica Jones (TV))
      4. Luke Cage (Jessica Jones (TV))
      5. Malcolm Ducasse (Jessica Jones (TV))
    52. Killjoys (TV) (5)

      1. Delle Seyah Kendry (Killjoys)
      2. Fancy Lee (Killjoys)
      3. group: Dutch & Johnny Jaqobis (Killjoys)
      4. Dutch (Killjoys)
      5. Pree (Killjoys)
    53. The L Word (2)

      1. group: Tasha Williams & Alice Pieszecki (The L Word)
      2. Tasha Williams (The L Word)
    54. Law & Order (3)

      1. Anita Van Buren (L&O)
      2. Ed Green (L&O)
      3. Rey Curtis (L&O)
    55. Law & Order: SVU (10)

      1. George Huang (SVU)
      2. Group: Kwasi "Ken" Randall & Alejandro Pavel (SVU)
      3. Group: Monique Jefferies & John Munch (SVU)
      4. Group: Nick Amaro & John Munch (SVU)
      5. Group: Odafin "Fin" Tutuola & John Munch (SVU)
      6. Melinda Warner (SVU)
      7. Monique Jefferies (SVU)
      8. Nick Amaro (SVU)
      9. Odafin "Fin" Tutuola (SVU)
      10. Rafael Barba (SVU)
    56. Leverage (2)

      1. Alec Hardison (Leverage)
      2. Amy Palavi (Leverage)
    57. The Librarians (TV 2014) (2)

      1. Ezekiel Jones (The Librarians)
      2. Lamia (The Librarians)
    58. Limitless (TV) (4)

      1. Agent Mike (Limitless)
      2. group: Mike & Ike (Limitless)
      3. Jarrod Sands (Limitless)
      4. Spellman Boyle (Limitless)
    59. Lucifer (TV) (4)

      1. Amenadiel (Lucifer TV)
      2. Group: Amenadiel & Lucifer (Lucifer TV)
      3. Group: Amenadiel & Mazikeen (Lucifer TV)
      4. Mazikeen (Lucifer TV)
    60. Luther (TV) (3)

      1. Group: John Luther & Alice Morgan (Luther)
      2. Group: John Luther & Mark North (Luther)
      3. John Luther (Luther)
    61. Marvel Cinematic Universe (41)

      1. Gabe Jones (MCU)
      2. group: Brock Rumlow & Sam Wilson (MCU)
      3. group: Heimdall & Loki (MCU)
      4. Group: Heimdall & Sif (MCU)
      5. group: Heimdall & Sif & Thor (MCU)
      6. Group: Helen Cho & Wanda Maximoff (MCU)
      7. Group: James "Bucky" Barnes & James "Rhodey" Rhodes & Steve Rogers & Tony Stark & Sam Wilson (MCU)
      8. group: James "Rhodey" Rhodes & James "Bucky" Barnes (MCU)
      9. group: James "Rhodey" Rhodes & Maria Hill (MCU)
      10. group: James "Rhodey" Rhodes & Sam Wilson (MCU)
      11. group: James "Rhodey" Rhodes & Steve Rogers (MCU)
      12. group: James "Rhodey" Rhodes & Steve Rogers & Sam Wilson (MCU)
      13. Group: James "Rhodey" Rhodes & Steve Rogers & Tony Stark (MCU)
      14. group: James "Rhodey" Rhodes & Tony Stark (MCU)
      15. group: James "Rhodey" Rhodes & Tony Stark & Pepper Potts (MCU)
      16. Group: Maria Hill & Nick Fury (MCU)
      17. group: Maria Hill & Sam Wilson (MCU)
      18. group: Maria Hill & T'Challa (MCU)
      19. group: Natasha Romanov & Sam Wilson (MCU)
      20. group: Nick Fury & Phil Coulson (MCU)
      21. Group: Nick Fury & Steve Rogers (MCU)
      22. group: Nick Fury & Tony Stark (MCU)
      23. group: Sam Wilson & Bucky Barnes & Steve Rogers (MCU)
      24. group: Sam Wilson & James "Bucky" Barnes (MCU)
      25. group: Sam Wilson & Maria Hill & Steve Rogers (MCU)
      26. Group: Sam Wilson & Wanda Maximoff (MCU)
      27. group: T'Challa & James "Bucky" Barnes (MCU)
      28. group: T'Challa & James "Bucky" Barnes & Steve Rogers (MCU)
      29. group: T'Challa & Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      30. group: T'Challa & Sam Wilson (MCU)
      31. group: T'Challa & Tony Stark (MCU)
      32. Group: T'Challa & Wanda Maximoff (MCU)
      33. group: Tony Stark & Sam Wilson (MCU)
      34. Heimdall (MCU)
      35. Helen Cho (MCU)
      36. James "Rhodey" Rhodes (MCU)
      37. Jasper Sitwell (MCU)
      38. Jim Morita (MCU)
      39. Nick Fury (MCU)
      40. Sam Wilson (MCU)
      41. T'Challa (MCU)
    62. The Mentalist (4)

      1. Dennis Abbott (Mentalist)
      2. Kimball Cho (Mentalist)
      3. Madeleine Hightower (Mentalist)
      4. Michelle Vega (Mentalist)
    63. Merlin (TV) (5)

      1. group: Gwen & Arthur Pendragon (Merlin)
      2. group: Gwen & Elyan (Merlin)
      3. group: Gwen & Merlin (Merlin)
      4. Elyan (Merlin)
      5. Gwen (Merlin)
    64. Miami Vice (TV) (5)

      1. Gina Calabrese (Miami Vice)
      2. Martin Castillo (Miami Vice)
      3. May Ying (Miami Vice)
      4. Ricardo Tubbs (Miami Vice)
      5. Trudy Joplin (Miami Vice)
    65. Mighty Morphin Power Rangers (5)

      1. Adam Park (MMPR)
      2. Aisha Campbell (MMPR)
      3. Tanya Sloan (MMPR)
      4. Trini Kwan (MMPR)
      5. Zack Taylor (MMPR)
    66. Minority Report (TV 2015) (3)

      1. Akeela (Minority Report)
      2. Lara Vega (Minority Report)
      3. Will Blake (Minority Report)
    67. Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries (1)

      1. Group: Lin Chung & Lin Camellia (MFMM)
    68. Mr. Robot (TV) (2)

      1. Elliot Alderson (Mr. Robot)
      2. Trenton (Mr. Robot)
    69. The Musketeers (2014) (4)

      1. group: Porthos & Athos (TM 2014)
      2. group: Porthos & Athos & Aramis (TM 2014)
      3. group: Porthos & Athos & d'Artagnan
      4. Porthos (TM 2014)
    70. NCIS: New Orleans (3)

      1. Loretta Wade (NCIS: NO)
      2. Patton Plame (NCIS: NO)
      3. Sonja Percy (NCIS: NO)
    71. No. 1 Ladies' Detective Agency - All Media Types (4)

      1. BK (N1LDA)
      2. Grace Makutsi (N1LDA)
      3. J. L. B. Matekoni (N1LDA)
      4. Precious Ramotswe (N1LDA)
    72. Numb3rs (4)

      1. Amita Ramanujan ( Numb3rs)
      2. David Sinclair (Numb3rs)
      3. Liz Warner (Numb3rs)
      4. Nikki Betancourt (Numb3rs)
    73. Once Upon a Time (TV) (4)

      1. Evil Queen | Regina Mills (OUAT)
      2. Jafar (Once Upon a Time in Wonderland)
      3. Marian (Once Upon a Time)
      4. Mulan (Once Upon a Time)
    74. Once Upon a Time in Wonderland (TV) (5)

      1. Old Prisoner (Once Upon a Time in Wonderland)
      2. Amara (Once Upon a Time in Wonderland)
      3. Cyrus (Once Upon a Time in Wonderland)
      4. Jabberwocky (Once Upon a Time in Wonderland)
      5. Jafar (Once Upon a Time in Wonderland)
    75. Orange is the New Black (5)

      1. Dayanara "Daya" Diaz (OitNB)
      2. Poussey Washington (OitNB)
      3. Sophia Burset (OitNB)
      4. Suzanne "Crazy Eyes" Warren (OitNB)
      5. Tasha "Taystee" Jefferson (OitNB)
    76. Oz (TV) (5)

      1. Augustus Hill (Oz TV)
      2. Kareem Said (Oz TV)
      3. Miguel Alvarez (Oz TV)
      4. Ray Mukada (Oz TV)
      5. Simon Adebisi (Oz TV)
    77. Parks and Recreation (5)

      1. Ann Perkins (Parks & Rec)
      2. April Ludgate (Parks & Rec)
      3. Donna Meagle (Parks & Rec)
      4. Tom Haverford (Parks & Rec)
      5. Lucy (Parks and Recreation)
    78. The Path (TV) (5)

      1. Abe Gaines (The Path)
      2. Bill (The Path)
      3. Felicia (The Path)
      4. Nicole (The Path)
      5. Sean Eagan (The Path)
    79. Penny Dreadful (TV) (2)

      1. group: Henry Jekyll & Victor Frankenstein (Penny Dreadful)
      2. Henry Jekyll (Penny Dreadful)
    80. Person of Interest (TV) (1)

      1. Joss Carter (PoI)
    81. The Player (TV) (5)

      1. Cal Brown (The Player)
      2. group: Cal Brown & Alex Kane (Player)
      3. group: Mr. Johnson & Alex Kane (Player)
      4. group: Mr. Johnson & Alex Kane & Cassandra King (Player)
      5. Mr. Johnson (The Player)
    82. Primeval (3)

      1. Caroline Steel (Primeval)
      2. Philip Burton (Primeval)
      3. Sarah Page (Primeval)
    83. Psych (2)

      1. Burton 'Gus' Guster (Psych)
      2. Group: Burton Guster & Shawn Spencer (Psych)
    84. Pushing Daisies (1)

      1. Emerson Cod (Pushing Daisies)
    85. Quantico (TV) (4)

      1. Alex Parrish (Quantico)
      2. Miranda Shaw (Quantico)
      3. Nimah Amin (Quantico)
      4. Raina Amin (Quantico)
    86. Red Dwarf (3)

      1. Dave Lister (Red Dwarf)
      2. group: Dave Lister & Arnold Rimmer & Cat & Kryten (Red Dwarf)
      3. The Cat (Red Dwarf)
    87. Sanctuary (TV) (5)

      1. group: Kate Freelander & Helen Magnus (Sanctuary)
      2. group: Kate Freelander & Helen Magnus & Will Zimmerman & Henry Foss & Bigfoot (Sanctuary)
      3. group: Kate Freelander & Will Zimmerman (Sanctuary)
      4. group: Kate Freelander & Will Zimmerman & Henry Foss (Sanctuary)
      5. Kate Freelander (Sanctuary)
    88. Scandal (TV) (5)

      1. Adnan Salif (Scandal)
      2. Maya Lewis (Scandal)
      3. Olivia Pope (Scandal)
      4. Rowan Pope (Scandal)
      5. Huck (Scandal)
    89. Scrubs (0)

    90. Scrubs (TV) (2)

      1. Carla Espinosa Turk (Scrubs)
      2. Christopher Turk (Scrubs)
    91. Selfie (TV) (2)

      1. Charmonique Whitaker (Selfie)
      2. Henry Higgs (Selfie)
    92. Sense8 (TV) (4)

      1. Jonas Maliki (Sense8)
      2. Kala Dandekar (Sense8)
      3. Sun Bak (Sense8)
      4. Amanita (Sense8)
    93. Shadowhunters (TV) (10)

      1. group: Isabelle Lightwood & Clary Fray (Shadowhunters TV)
      2. Group: Magnus Bane & Alec Lightwood (Shadowhunters TV)
      3. group: Simon Lewis & Raphael Santiago (Shadowhunters TV)
      4. Isabelle Lightwood (Shadowhunters TV)
      5. Luke Garroway (Shadowhunters TV)
      6. Magnus Bane (Shadowhunters TV)
      7. Meliorn (Shadowhunters TV)
      8. Raphael Santiago (Shadowhunters TV)
      9. Simon Lewis (Shadowhunters)
      10. Maureen (Shadowhunters TV)
    94. Sinbad (TV) (5)

      1. group: Nala & Rina (Sinbad)
      2. Group: Sinbad & Gunnar (Sinbad)
      3. Group: Sinbad & Nala & Gunnar (Sinbad)
      4. Nala (Sinbad)
      5. Sinbad (Sinbad)
    95. Sleeper Cell (2)

      1. Darwyn Al-Sayeed (Sleeper Cell)
      2. Faris Al-Farik (Sleeper Cell)
    96. Sleepy Hollow (TV) (5)

      1. Ezra Mills (Sleepy Hollow)
      2. Frank Irving (Sleepy Hollow)
      3. Jenny Mills (Sleepy Hollow)
      4. Macey Irving (Sleepy Hollow)
      5. Abbie Mills (Sleepy Hollow)
    97. Some Girls (TV) (5)

      1. group: Viva Bennett & Saz Kaur (Some Girls)
      2. group: Viva Bennett & Saz Kaur & Holli Vavasour & Amber Dean (Some Girls)
      3. Saz Kaur (Some Girls)
      4. Viva Bennett (Some Girls)
      5. Rocky (Some Girls)
    98. Spartacus Series (TV) (11)

      1. Group: Melitta & Gannicus (Spartacus)
      2. Group: Melitta & Oenomaus (Spartacus)
      3. Group: Naevia & Crixus (Spartacus)
      4. Group: Oenomaus & Gannicus (Spartacus)
      5. group: Pietros & Barca (Spartacus)
      6. Melitta (Spartacus)
      7. Mira (Spartacus)
      8. Naevia (Spartacus)
      9. Nasir (Spartacus)
      10. Oenomaus (Spartacus)
      11. Pietros (Spartacus)
    99. Star Trek: Alternate Original Series (Movies) (4)

      1. Group: Hikaru Sulu & Pavel Chekov (AOS)
      2. Group: Nyota Uhura & Gaila (AOS)
      3. Hikaru Sulu (AOS)
      4. Nyota Uhura (AOS)
    100. Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (20)

      1. Benjamin Sisko (DS9)
      2. group: Benjamin Sisko & Jake Sisko (DS9)
      3. group: Jake Sisko and Tora Ziyal (DS9)
      4. group: Julian Bashir & Elim Garak (DS9)
      5. group: Julian Bashir & Mirror Julian Bashir (DS9)
      6. group: Julian Bashir & Mirror Julian Bashir & Elim Garak (DS9)
      7. group: Julian Bashir & Mirror Julian Bashir & Mirror Tuvok (DS9)
      8. group: Julian Bashir & Mirror Tuvok (DS9)
      9. group: Keiko O'Brien & Kasidy Yates (DS9)
      10. group: Mirror Julian Bashir & Elim Garak (DS9)
      11. group: Mirror Julian Bashir & Mirror Elim Garak (DS9)
      12. group: Mirror Julian Bashir & Mirror Tuvok (DS9)
      13. group: Molly O'Brien & Jake Sisko (DS9)
      14. Jake Sisko (DS9)
      15. Jennifer Sisko (DS9)
      16. Julian Bashir (DS9)
      17. Kasidy Yates (DS9)
      18. Keiko O'Brien (DS9)
      19. Sarah Sisko (DS9)
      20. Worf (DS9)
    101. Star Trek: Enterprise (5)

      1. Group: J. Hayes & Malcolm Reed & Hoshi Sato (ENT)
      2. Group: J. Hayes & Travis Mayweather & Malcolm Reed (ENT)
      3. Group: Malcolm Reed & Hoshi Sato (ENT)
      4. Group: Travis Mayweather & Malcolm Reed (ENT)
      5. Group: Travis Mayweather & Malcolm Reed & Hoshi Sato (ENT)
    102. Star Trek: The Next Generation (11)

      1. Alyssa Ogawa (TNG)
      2. Geordi La Forge (TNG)
      3. Group: Data & Geordi La Forge (TNG)
      4. group: Geordi La Forge & Guinan (TNG)
      5. Group: Geordi La Forge & Worf (TNG)
      6. Group: Julian Bashir & Data (TNG)
      7. Group: Reginald Barclay & Data & Geordi La Forge (TNG)
      8. Group: Reginald Barclay & Geordi La Forge (TNG)
      9. Guinan (TNG)
      10. Tryla Scott (TNG)
      11. Zandra Taitt (TNG)
    103. Star Trek: The Original Series (8)

      1. Geoffrey M'Benga (TOS)
      2. Group: Hikaru Sulu & Pavel Chekov (TOS)
      3. group: Uhura & Scotty (TOS)
      4. group: Uhura & Scotty & Sulu & Chekov (TOS)
      5. group: Uhura & Spock (TOS)
      6. Hikaru Sulu (TOS)
      7. Khan Noonien Singh (TOS)
      8. Nyota Uhura (TOS)
    104. Star Trek: Voyager (10)

      1. B'Elanna Torres (VOY)
      2. group: Chakotay & Tom Paris (VOY)
      3. group: Harry Kim & B'Elanna Torres (VOY)
      4. group: Harry Kim & Tom Paris & Tuvok (VOY)
      5. group: Miral Paris & B'Elanna Torres (VOY)
      6. Group: Reginald Barclay & Chakotay (VOY)
      7. Group: Reginald Barclay & Tuvok (VOY)
      8. group: Seska & B'Elanna Torres (VOY)
      9. group: Tom Paris & Tuvok (VOY)
      10. Harry Kim (VOY)
    105. Stargate Atlantis (7)

      1. Aiden Ford (SGA)
      2. group: Teyla Emmagan & Elizabeth Weir (SGA)
      3. group: Teyla Emmagan & Marie (Stargate Atlantis)
      4. group: Teyla Emmagan & Ronon Dex (SGA)
      5. Ronon Dex (SGA)
      6. Teyla Emmagan (SGA)
      7. Marie (Stargate Atlantis)
    106. Stargate SG-1 (10)

      1. Carolyn Lam (SG-1)
      2. Group: Jack O'Neill & Teal'c (SG-1)
      3. Group: Samantha Carter & Teal'c
      4. group: Teal'c & Bra'tac (SG-1)
      5. group: Teal'c & Jonas Quinn (SG-1)
      6. group: Teal'c & Samantha Carter (SG-1)
      7. Group: Teal'c & Vala Mal Doran (SG-1)
      8. Bra'tac (SG-1)
      9. Sha're (SG-1)
      10. Teal'c (SG-1)
    107. Stargate Universe (2)

      1. Ronald Greer (SGU)
      2. Lisa Park (SGU)
    108. Supergirl (TV 2015) (4)

      1. group: Hank Henshaw | J'onn J'onzz & Alex Danvers (Supergirl TV 2015)
      2. group: Kara Danvers & James Olsen (Supergirl TV 2015)
      3. Hank Henshaw | J'onn J'onzz (Supergirl TV 2015)
      4. Jimmy Olsen (Supergirl TV 2015)
    109. Supernatural (5)

      1. Gordon Walker (SPN)
      2. Kevin Tran (SPN)
      3. Missouri Moseley (SPN)
      4. Rufus Turner (SPN)
      5. Victor Henriksen (SPN)
    110. Teen Wolf (TV) (11)

      1. Alan Deaton (Teen Wolf)
      2. group: Mason Hewitt & Corey Bryant (teen wolf)
      3. group: Mason Hewitt & Liam Dunbar (Teen Wolf)
      4. Marin Morrell (Teen Wolf)
      5. Mason Hewitt (Teen Wolf)
      6. Melissa McCall (Teen Wolf)
      7. Vernon Boyd (Teen Wolf)
      8. Braeden (Teen Wolf)
      9. Kali (Teen Wolf)
      10. Kira Yukimura (Teen Wolf)
      11. Scott McCall (Teen Wolf)
    111. The Tomorrow People (2013) (4)

      1. Astrid Finch (Tomorrow People)
      2. group: Astrid Finch & Stephen Jameson (Tomorrow People)
      3. group: Russell Kwon & John Young (Tomorrow People)
      4. Russel Kwon (Tomorrow People)
    112. Twin Peaks (3)

      1. Albert Rosenfield (Twin Peaks)
      2. Josie Packard (Twin Peaks)
      3. Tommy 'Hawk' Hill (Twin Peaks)
    113. Underground (TV) (5)

      1. Cato (Underground)
      2. Ernestine (Underground)
      3. Henry (Underground)
      4. Noah (Underground)
      5. Rosalee (Underground)
    114. The Unusuals (3)

      1. Allison Beaumont (The Unusuals)
      2. Leo Banks (The Unusuals)
      3. Monica Crumb (The Unusuals)
    115. The Walking Dead (TV) (4)

      1. Glenn Rhee (Walking Dead)
      2. Tyreese Williams (Walking Dead)
      3. Michonne (Walking Dead)
      4. Sasha Williams (Walking Dead)
    116. Warehouse 13 (5)

      1. Abigail Cho (Warehouse 13)
      2. group: Irene Frederic & Jane Lattimer (Warehouse 13)
      3. group: Irene Frederic & Leena (Warehouse 13)
      4. Irene Frederic (Warehouse 13)
      5. Leena (Warehouse 13)
    117. White Collar (10)

      1. Clinton Jones (White Collar)
      2. Diana Berrigan (White Collar)
      3. June Ellington (White Collar)
      4. Kyle Collins (White Collar)
      5. Lauren Cruz (White Collar)
      6. Theo Berrigan (White Collar)
      7. Bancroft (White Collar)
      8. Christie (White Collar)
      9. Cindy (White Collar)
      10. Ford (White Collar)
    118. The Wire (10)

      1. Avon Barksdale (The Wire)
      2. Cedric Daniels (The Wire)
      3. Ellis Carver (The Wire)
      4. group: Cheryl & Kima Greggs (The Wire)
      5. group: Ellis Carver & Thomas 'Herc' Hauk (The Wire)
      6. Kima Greggs (The Wire)
      7. Lester Freamon (The Wire)
      8. Omar Little (The Wire)
      9. Stringer Bell (The Wire)
      10. William "Bunk" Moreland (The Wire)
    119. Z Nation (TV) (3)

      1. Javier Vasquez (Z Nation)
      2. Roberta Warren (Z Nation)
      3. Cassandra (Z Nation)
    120. 琅琊榜 | Nirvana in Fire (TV) (4)

      1. Consort Jing (Nirvana in Fire)
      2. Lin Shu | Mei Changsu | Su Zhe (Nirvana in Fire)
      3. Mu Nihuang (Nirvana in Fire)
      4. Xiao Jingyan (Nirvana in Fire)
  11. Video Games (28)

    1. Assassin's Creed (12)

      1. Altaïr Ibn-La'Ahad (Assassin Creed)
      2. Arbaaz Mir (Assasin's Creed)
      3. Aveline de Grandpré (Assasin's Creed)
      4. Bastienne Josèphe (Assasin's Creed)
      5. Group: Malik Al-Sayf & Altaïr Ibn-La'Ahad (Assassin Creed)
      6. Henry Green (Assasin's Creed)
      7. Kanen'tó:kon (Assasin's Creed)
      8. Malik Al-Sayf (Assassin Creed)
      9. Mentor Hamid (Assasin's Creed)
      10. Pyara Kaur (Assasin's Creed)
      11. Ratonhnhaké:ton | Connor (Assasin's Creed)
      12. Shao Jun (Assasin's Creed)
    2. Compilation of Final Fantasy VII (14)

      1. Barret Wallace (FF7)
      2. Group: Aeris Gainsborough & Tseng (FF7)
      3. Group: Barret Wallace & Marlene Wallace (FF7)
      4. group: Barret Wallace & Tifa Lockhart (FFVII)
      5. group: Barret Wallace & Tifa Lockhart & Cloud Strife (FFVII)
      6. Group: Reno & Rude (FF7)
      7. group: Tifa Lockhart & Rude (FF7)
      8. group: Tifa Lockhart & Yuffie Kisaragi (FF7)
      9. Group: Yuffie Kisaragi & Barret Wallace (FF7)
      10. group: Yuffie Kisaragi & Cloud Strife (FFVII)
      11. Group: Yuffie Kisaragi & Vincent Valentine (FF7)
      12. Yuffie Kisaragi (FF7)
      13. Rude (Compilation of FFVII)
      14. Tseng (Compilation of FFVII)
    3. Dragon Age II (3)

      1. Fenris (DA2)
      2. Isabela (DA2)
      3. Sebastian Vael (DA2)
    4. Dragon Age: Inquisition (6)

      1. Cremisius "Krem" Aclassi (DAI)
      2. Dorian Pavus (DAI)
      3. group: Dorian Pavus & Iron Bull (DAI)
      4. group: Vivienne & Iron Bull (DAI)
      5. Josephine Montilyet (DAI)
      6. Vivienne (DAI)
    5. Dragon Age: Origins (3)

      1. Group: Zevran Arainai & Alistair (DAO)
      2. Group: Zevran Arainai & Male Warden (DAO)
      3. Zevran Arainai (DAO)
    6. Durarara!! (5)

      1. group: Kida Masaomi & Ryuugamine Mikado & Sonohara Anri (Durarara!!)
      2. group: Kishitani Shinra & Celty Sturluson (Durarara!!)
      3. group: Kishitani Shinra & Heiwajima Shizuo (Durarara!!)
      4. group: Orihara Izaya & Ryuugamine Mikado (Durarara!!)
      5. Simon Brezhnev (Durarara!!)
    7. Fallout 4 (5)

      1. Jun Long (Fallout 4)
      2. Lancer Captain Kells (Fallout 4)
      3. Male Sole Survivor (Fallout 4)
      4. Preston Garvey (Fallout 4)
      5. Female Sole Survivor (Fallout 4)
    8. Fate/stay night & Related Fandoms (4)

    9. Final Fantasy XII (4)

      1. Fran (Ivalice Alliance) (FF12)
      2. group: Balthier & Fran (FF12)
      3. group: Fran & Balthier & Basch (FF12)
      4. group: Fran & Jote & Mjrn (FF12)
    10. Final Fantasy XIII Series (1)

      1. Sazh Katzroy (Final Fantasy XII)
    11. Harry Potter - J. K. Rowling (12)

      1. Angelina Johnson (HP - book)
      2. Blaise Zabini (HP - book)
      3. Cho Chang (HP - book)
      4. Dean Thomas (HP - book)
      5. group: Parvati Patil & Padma Patil (HP - book)
      6. Hassan Mostafa (HP - book)
      7. Hermione Granger (HP - book)
      8. Kingsley Shacklebolt (HP - book)
      9. Lavender Brown (HP - book)
      10. Lee Jordan (HP - book)
      11. Padma Patil (HP -book)
      12. Parvati Patil (HP - book)
    12. Kentucky Route Zero (2)

      1. Shannon Márquez (KRZ)
      2. Weaver Márquez (KRZ)
    13. The Last of Us (4)

      1. Henry (The Last of Us)
      2. Marlene (The Last of Us)
      3. Riley (The Last of Us)
      4. Sam (The Last of Us)
    14. The Last Remnant (3)

      1. David Nassau (TLR)
      2. group: David Nassau & his Generals (TLR)
      3. group: David Nassau & Rush Sykes (TLR)
    15. League of Legends (5)

      1. Ekko (League of Legends)
      2. Illaoi (League of Legends)
      3. Karma (League of Legends)
      4. Lucian (League of Legends)
      5. Taliyah (League of Legends)
    16. Mass Effect (11)

      1. David Anderson (Mass Effect)
      2. group: James Vega & Garrus Vakarian (Mass Effect)
      3. group: James Vega & Male Shepard (Mass Effect)
      4. group: James Vega & Steve Cortez (Mass Effect)
      5. group: Steve Cortez & Garrus Vakarian (Mass Effect)
      6. Jacob Taylor (Mass Effect)
      7. James Vega (Mass Effect)
      8. Kaidan Alenko (Mass Effect)
      9. Kasumi Goto (Mass Effect)
      10. Samantha Traynor (Mass Effect)
      11. Steve Cortez (Mass Effect)
    17. Monster High (4)

      1. Clawdia Wolf (MH)
      2. Isi Dawndancer (MH)
      3. Jinafire Long (MH)
      4. Kiyomi Haunterly (MH)
    18. Myst Series (3)

      1. Anna (Myst)
      2. Catherine (Myst)
      3. Yeesha (Myst)
    19. Overwatch (Video Game) (5)

      1. Ana Amari (Overwatch)
      2. Fareeha "Pharah" Amari (Overwatch)
      3. Hana "D.Va" Song (Overwatch)
      4. Mei-ling Zhou (Overwatch)
      5. Satya "Symmetra" Vaswani (Overwatch)
    20. Star Wars - All Media Types (3)

      1. Ciena Ree (Star Wars AMT)
      2. Greer Sonnel (Star Wars AMT)
      3. Korr Sella (Star Wars AMT)
    21. Star Wars Legends: The Old Republic (2)

      1. Andronikos Revel (SW:TOR)
      2. Felix Iresso (SW:TOR)
    22. Star Wars Original Trilogy (3)

      1. group: Han Solo & Lando Calrissian (OT)
      2. Group: Lando Calrissian & Han Solo & Leia Organa (OT)
      3. Lando Calrissian (OT)
    23. Star Wars: The Clone Wars (2008) - All Media Types (2)

      1. CT-7567 | Rex (TCW)
      2. Group: Rex & Ahsoka Tahno (TCW)
    24. Tales of the Abyss (4)

      1. group: Peony IX & his rappigs (TotA)
      2. group: Peony IX & Jade Curtiss (TotA)
      3. group: Peony IX & Jade Curtiss & Guy Cecil (TotA)
      4. Peony Upala Malkuth IX (TotA)
    25. Tekken (5)

      1. Bruce Irvin (Tekken)
      2. Christie Monteiro (Tekken)
      3. Eddy Gordo (Tekken)
      4. Josie Rizal (Tekken)
      5. Shaheen (Tekken)
    26. Tomb Raider (Video Game) (3)

      1. Jonah Maiava (Tomb Raider)
      2. Joslin Reyes (Tomb Raider)
      3. Samantha Nishimura (Tomb Raider)
    27. Uncharted (Video Games) (5)

      1. Chloe Frazer (Uncharted)
      2. Eddy Raja (Uncharted)
      3. Nadine Ross (Uncharted)
      4. Rika Raja (Uncharted)
      5. Tenzin (Uncharted)
    28. Until Dawn (Video Game) (4)

      1. Beth Washington (Until Dawn)
      2. Hannah Washington (Until Dawn)
      3. Josh Washington (Until Dawn)
      4. Matt (Until Dawn)

The following characters and relationships don't seem to be associated with any fandom in the tagset. You might need to add the fandom, or set up associations for them.

  1. Unassociated Characters & Relationships (12)

    1. Adéwalé (Assassin's Creed)
    2. Ashley Williams (Mass Effect)
    3. Chris Stewart (Hockey RPF)
    4. Derek Morgan (Criminal Minds)
    5. Female Shepard (Mass Effect)
    6. Kazuma (Noragami)
    7. Male Shepard (Mass Effect)
    8. Nora (Noragami)
    9. Penelope Bunce (Carry On)
    10. Rona (BtVS)
    11. Yato (Noragami)
    12. Yukine (Noragami)
  2. Freeforms (2)

    1. Fanart
    2. Fanfic