About trickortreat2017

Metadata

Created on:
2017-09-01
Maintainers:
Description:

Dreamwidth | Livejournal

Listing Tags

  1. Anime & Manga (120)

    1. ACCA13区監察課 | ACCA 13-ku Kansatsuka (2)

      1. Jean Otus
      2. Lilium (ACCA)
    2. Akatsuki no Yona | Yona of the Dawn (2)

      1. Son Hak (Akatsuki no Yona)
      2. Yona (Akatsuki no Yona)
    3. Angel Beats! (5)

      1. Iwasawa Masami
      2. Nakamura Yuri
      3. Otonashi Yuzuru
      4. Tachibana Kanade | Angel
      5. Yui (Angel Beats!)
    4. Ao no Exorcist | Blue Exorcist (6)

      1. Lewin Light
      2. Mephisto Pheles
      3. Okumura Rin
      4. Okumura Yukio
      5. Shima Renzou
      6. Suguro "Bon" Ryuuji
    5. Are You Alice? (2)

      1. Alice (Are You Alice?)
      2. Mad Hatter (Are You Alice?)
    6. Azumanga Daioh (6)

      1. Kasuga "Osaka" Ayumu
      2. Mihama Chiyo
      3. Mizuhara "Yomi" Koyomi
      4. Sakaki (Azumanga Daioh)
      5. Takino Tomo
      6. Tanizaki Yukari
    7. Bakemonogatari (6)

      1. Araragi Koyomi
      2. Hanekawa Tsubasa
      3. Kanbaru Suruga
      4. Oshino Meme
      5. Oshino Shinobu
      6. Senjougahara Hitagi
    8. BanG Dream! (Anime) (6)

      1. Hanazono Tae (Anime)
      2. Ichigaya Arisa (Anime)
      3. Toyama Kasumi (Anime)
      4. Ushigome Rimi (Anime)
      5. Ushigome Yuri (Anime)
      6. Yamabuki Saaya (Anime)
    9. The Big O (2)

      1. R. Dorothy Wayneright
      2. Roger Smith (The Big O)
    10. Bleach (4)

      1. Arisawa Tatsuki
      2. Asano Keigo
      3. Kurosaki Ichigo
      4. Madarame Ikkaku
    11. Brave 10 (6)

      1. Date Masamune (Brave 10)
      2. Kirigakure Saizou
      3. Nezu Jinpachi
      4. Sanada Yukimura (Brave 10)
      5. Sarutobi Sasuke (Brave 10)
      6. Yuri Kamanosuke
    12. Cain Saga and Godchild (3)

      1. Cain C. Hargreaves
      2. Mary Weather Hargreaves
      3. Riffael "Riff" Raffit
    13. Cardcaptor Sakura (6)

      1. Daidouji Tomoyo
      2. Keroberos | Cerberus
      3. Kinomoto Sakura
      4. Li Meiling
      5. Li Syaoran
      6. Mizuki Kaho
    14. Code Geass (8)

      1. Clovis la Britannia
      2. Cornelia li Britannia
      3. Euphemia li Britannia
      4. Kururugi Suzaku
      5. Lelouch Lamperouge | Lelouch vi Britannia
      6. Marianne vi Britannia
      7. Rolo Lamperouge
      8. Schneizel el Britannia
    15. D.Gray-man (5)

      1. Eliade (D.Gray-man)
      2. Komui Lee
      3. Lavi (D.Gray-man)
      4. Lenalee Lee
      5. Miranda Lotto
    16. Dangan Ronpa (21)

      1. Andoh Ruruka (DR)
      2. Hinata Hajime (DR)
      3. Izayoi Sonosuke (DR)
      4. Kimura Seiko (DR)
      5. Kirigiri Kyouko (DR)
      6. Komaeda Nagito (DR)
      7. Kuzuryu Fuyuhiko (DR)
      8. Kuzuryu Natsumi (DR)
      9. Mioda Ibuki (DR)
      10. Mitarai Ryouta (DR)
      11. Naegi Makoto (DR)
      12. Nanami Chiaki (DR)
      13. Owari Akane (DR)
      14. Pekoyama Peko (DR)
      15. Satou (DR)
      16. Sonia Nevermind (DR)
      17. Souda Kazuichi (DR)
      18. Tanaka Gundam (DR)
      19. Togami Byakuya (DR)
      20. Tsumiki Mikan (DR)
      21. Ultimate Imposter (DR)
    17. Death Note (Anime & Manga) (6)

      1. Aizawa Shuuichi
      2. Ide Hideki
      3. Matsuda Touta
      4. Mikami Teru
      5. Mogi Kanzou
      6. Yagami Light
    18. Diabolik Lovers (7)

      1. Mukami Kou (Diabolik Lovers)
      2. Mukami Yuuma (Diabolik Lovers)
      3. Sakamaki Ayato (Diabolik Lovers)
      4. Sakamaki Shuu (Diabolik Lovers)
      5. Sakamaki Subaru (Diabolik Lovers)
      6. Komori Yui
      7. Sakamaki Kanato
    19. Digimon Universe: Appli Monsters (6)

      1. Unryuuji Knight
      2. Asuka Torajirou
      3. Karan Eri
      4. Katsura Rei
      5. Oozora Yuujin
      6. Shinkai Haru
    20. Dr. STONE (Manga) (4)

      1. Chrome (Dr. STONE)
      2. Senkuu (Dr. STONE)
      3. Shishiou Tsukasa
      4. Taiju (Dr. STONE)
    21. Dragon Ball (7)

      1. Son Goku
      2. Goku Black
      3. Piccolo (Dragon Ball)
      4. Son Gohan
      5. Son Goten
      6. Trunks Briefs
      7. Vegeta (Dragon Ball)
    22. Eroica Yori Ai o Komete | From Eroica with Love (2)

      1. Dorian Red Gloria
      2. Klaus von dem Eberbach
    23. Fate/Apocrypha (6)

      1. Karna (Fate/Apocrypha)
      2. Shishigou Kairi (Fate/Apocrypha)
      3. Astolfo | Rider of Black (Fate/Apocrypha)
      4. Mordred | Saber of Red (Fate/Apocrypha)
      5. Sieg (Fate/Apocrypha)
      6. Siegfried | Saber of Black (Fate/Apocrypha)
    24. Flying Witch (6)

      1. Inukai (Flying Witch)
      2. Ishiwatari Nao
      3. Kowata Akane
      4. Kowata Makoto
      5. Kuramoto Chinatsu
      6. Shiina Anzu
    25. Free! (7)

      1. Hazuki Nagisa
      2. Matsuoka Gou
      3. Matsuoka Rin
      4. Mikoshiba Momotarou
      5. Mikoshiba Seijuurou
      6. Nanase Haruka
      7. Ryuugazaki Rei
    26. Fruits Basket - Takaya Natsuki (Manga) (6)

      1. Hanajima Saki
      2. Manabe Kakeru
      3. Sohma Akito
      4. Sohma Hatori
      5. Sohma Kyou
      6. Sohma Yuki
    27. Fullmetal Alchemist (Anime 2003) (8)

      1. Alphonse Elric (2003)
      2. Edward Elric (2003)
      3. Izumi Curtis (2003)
      4. Maes Hughes (2003)
      5. Noah (2003)
      6. Riza Hawkeye (2003)
      7. Roy Mustang (2003)
      8. Trisha Elric (2003)
    28. Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood & Manga (9)

      1. Lan Fan (B&M)
      2. Ling Yao (B&M)
      3. Olivier Mira Armstrong (B&M)
      4. Pride (Selim Bradley) (B&M)
      5. Riza Hawkeye (B&M)
      6. Roy Mustang (B&M)
      7. Scar (B&M)
      8. Van Hohenheim (Brotherhood & Manga)
      9. Wrath (King Bradley) (B&M)
    29. Ghost! | Eerie Queerie! (3)

      1. Hasunuma (Ghost!)
      2. Shiozu Mitsuo
      3. Shirai Ichi
    30. Gintama (5)

      1. Hijikata Toshirou
      2. Kagura (Gintama)
      3. Okita Sougo
      4. Sakata Gintoki
      5. Yagyuu Kyuubei
    31. Gokusen (Manga) (2)

      1. Sawada Shin
      2. Yamaguchi Kumiko
    32. Gunslinger Girl (6)

      1. Angelica (Gunslinger Girl)
      2. Beatrice (Gunslinger Girl)
      3. Claes (Gunslinger Girl)
      4. Henrietta (Gunslinger Girl)
      5. Petrushka (Gunslinger Girl)
      6. Triela (Gunslinger Girl)
    33. Haikyuu!! (12)

      1. Goshiki Tsutomu
      2. Hinata Shouyou
      3. Kageyama Tobio
      4. Kozume Kenma
      5. Michimiya Yui
      6. Oikawa Tooru
      7. Shimizu Kiyoko
      8. Shirabu Kenjirou
      9. Tendou Satori
      10. Ushijima Wakatoshi
      11. Yachi Hitoka
      12. Yamaguchi Tadashi
    34. Hakuouki (11)

      1. Sakamoto Ryouma (Hakuouki)
      2. Harada Sanosuke (Hakuouki)
      3. Kazama Chikage
      4. Nagakura Shinpachi (Hakuouki)
      5. Okita Souji (Hakuouki)
      6. Saitou Hajime (Hakuouki)
      7. Senhime (Hakuouki)
      8. Toudou Heisuke (Hakuouki)
      9. Yamanami "Sannan" Keisuke
      10. Yamazaki Susumu (Hakuouki)
      11. Yukimura Chizuru
    35. Hanazakari no Kimitachi e | Hana-Kimi & Related Fandoms (6)

    36. Hetalia: Axis Powers (9)

      1. China (Hetalia)
      2. Estonia (Hetalia)
      3. Finland (Hetalia)
      4. Hungary (Hetalia)
      5. Iceland (Hetalia)
      6. Japan (Hetalia)
      7. Norway (Hetalia)
      8. Romania (Hetalia)
      9. Sweden (Hetalia)
    37. Higurashi no Naku Koro Ni | Higurashi When They Cry (3)

      1. Furude Rika
      2. Sonozaki Shion
      3. Takano Miyo
    38. THE iDOLM@STER (6)

      1. Abe Nana
      2. Anastasia (iDOLM@STER)
      3. Honda Mio
      4. Nitta Minami
      5. Shibuya Rin
      6. Shimamura Uzuki
    39. InuYasha - A Feudal Fairy Tale (2)

      1. InuYasha (InuYasha)
      2. Sesshoumaru (InuYasha)
    40. Kara no Kyoukai | The Garden of Sinners (6)

      1. Aozaki Touko
      2. Araya Souren
      3. Cornelius Alba
      4. Kokutou Azaka
      5. Kokutou Mikiya
      6. Ryougi Shiki
    41. Katekyou Hitman Reborn! (15)

      1. Bianchi (Reborn)
      2. Chrome Dokuro
      3. Dino (Reborn)
      4. Gokudera Hayato
      5. Hibari Kyouya
      6. Irie Shouichi
      7. Katou Julie
      8. Lal Mirch
      9. Rokudou Mukuro
      10. Sasagawa Kyouko
      11. Sawada Tsunayoshi
      12. Shitt P.
      13. Superbi Squalo
      14. Suzuki Adelheid
      15. Xanxus (Reborn)
    42. Kurosagi - All Media Types (2)

      1. Kurosaki (Kurosagi)
      2. Yoshikawa Tsurara
    43. Kuroshitsuji | Black Butler (10)

      1. Ciel Phantomhive
      2. Edgar Redmond
      3. Gregory Violet
      4. Grell Sutcliff
      5. Herman Greenhill
      6. Lawrence Bluewer
      7. Original Ciel Phantomhive
      8. Sebastian Michaelis
      9. Soma Asman Kadar
      10. William T. Spears
    44. Little Witch Academia (6)

      1. Andrew Hanbridge
      2. Atsuko "Akko" Kagari
      3. Diana Cavendish
      4. Lotte Yanson
      5. Sucy Manbavaran
      6. Ursula Callistis | Chariot du Nord
    45. Love Live! School Idol Project (9)

      1. Ayase Eli (LL SIP)
      2. Hoshizora Rin (LL SIP)
      3. Koizumi Hanayo (LL SIP)
      4. Kousaka Honoka (LL SIP)
      5. Minami Kotori (LL SIP)
      6. Nishikino Maki (LL SIP)
      7. Sonoda Umi (LL SIP)
      8. Toujou Nozomi (LL SIP)
      9. Yazawa Nico (LL SIP)
    46. Love Live! Sunshine!! (9)

      1. Kunikida Hanamaru (Sunshine!!)
      2. Kurosawa Dia (Sunshine!!)
      3. Kurosawa Ruby (Sunshine!!)
      4. Matsuura Kanan (Sunshine!!)
      5. Ohara Mari (Sunshine!!)
      6. Sakurauchi Riko (Sunshine!!)
      7. Takami Chika (Sunshine!!)
      8. Tsushima Yoshiko (Sunshine!!)
      9. Watanabe You (Sunshine!!)
    47. Loveless (1)

      1. Aoyagi Ritsuka
    48. Lupin III (4)

      1. Arsène Lupin III
      2. Ishikawa Goemon XIII
      3. Jigen Daisuke
      4. Zenigata Koichi
    49. Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic (5)

      1. Aladdin (Magi)
      2. Alibaba Saluja
      3. Judal | Judar (Magi)
      4. Morgiana (Magi)
      5. Ren Hakuryuu
    50. Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magika | Puella Magi Madoka Magica (6)

      1. Akemi Homura
      2. Kaname Madoka
      3. Miki Sayaka
      4. Momoe Nagisa
      5. Sakura Kyouko
      6. Tomoe Mami
    51. Monster (Manga) (5)

      1. Heinrich Lunge
      2. Johan Liebert
      3. Nina Fortner
      4. Tenma Kenzou
      5. Wolfgang Grimmer
    52. Mugen no Juunin | Blade of the Immortal (4)

      1. Anotsu Kagehisa
      2. Asano Rin
      3. Magatsu Taito
      4. Manji (Mugen no Juunin)
    53. Naruto (22)

      1. Aburame Shino
      2. Gaara (Naruto)
      3. Haruno Sakura
      4. Hatake Kakashi
      5. Hatake Sakumo
      6. Hoshigaki Kisame
      7. Inuzuka Kiba
      8. Jiraiya (Naruto)
      9. Maito Gai | Might Guy
      10. Nagato | Pain
      11. Namikaze Minato
      12. Nara Shikamaru
      13. Orochimaru (Naruto)
      14. Senju Hashirama
      15. Senju Tobirama
      16. Tsunade (Naruto)
      17. Uchiha Itachi
      18. Uchiha Obito
      19. Uchiha Sasuke
      20. Uzumaki Kushina
      21. Uzumaki Naruto
      22. Yamanaka Ino
    54. Natsume Yuujinchou | Natsume's Book of Friends (8)

      1. Fujiwara Shigeru
      2. Fujiwara Touko
      3. Matoba Seiji
      4. Natori Shuuichi
      5. Natsume Reiko
      6. Natsume Takashi
      7. Taki Tooru
      8. Tanuma Kaname
    55. Neon Genesis Evangelion (7)

      1. Ayanami Rei
      2. Ikari Shinji
      3. Ikari Yui
      4. Katsuragi Misato
      5. Makinami Mari Illustrious
      6. Nagisa Kaworu
      7. Souryuu Asuka Langley
    56. New Game! (Anime & Manga) (6)

      1. Ahagon Umiko
      2. Sakura Nene
      3. Suzukaze Aoba
      4. Takimoto Hifumi
      5. Touyama Rin
      6. Yagami Kou
    57. Noblesse (Manhwa) (2)

      1. Cadis Etrama Di Raizel
      2. Frankenstein (Noblesse)
    58. Norn9 (6)

      1. Asuma Natsuhiko (Norn9)
      2. Kuga Mikoto (Norn9)
      3. Nijou Sakuya (Norn9)
      4. Otomaru Heishi (Norn9)
      5. Shiranui Nanami (Norn9)
      6. Kagami Itsuki (Norn9)
    59. One Piece (21)

      1. Bepo (One Piece)
      2. Boa Hancock
      3. Brook (One Piece)
      4. Carrot (One Piece)
      5. Dracule Mihawk
      6. Franky (One Piece)
      7. Jinbei (One Piece)
      8. Monkey D. Luffy
      9. Nami (One Piece)
      10. Nefertari Vivi
      11. Nico Robin
      12. Perona (One Piece)
      13. Portgas D. Ace
      14. Portgas D. Rouge
      15. Roronoa Zoro
      16. Sabo (One Piece)
      17. Tony Tony Chopper
      18. Trafalgar D. Water Law
      19. Usopp (One Piece)
      20. Vinsmoke Reiju
      21. Vinsmoke Sanji
    60. Ouran High School Host Club - All Media Types (6)

      1. Anne-Sophie de Grantaine
      2. Fujioka Haruhi
      3. Fujioka Ryouji | Ranka
      4. Ootori Fuyumi
      5. Ootori Kyouya
      6. Suoh Tamaki
    61. Pocket Monsters PiPiPi Adventures | Magical Pokemon Journey (6)

      1. Chicorita | Chikorita (Magical Pokemon Journey)
      2. Hinoarashi | Cyndaquil (Magical Pokemon Journey)
      3. Hitokage | Charmander (Magical Pokemon Journey)
      4. Peas | Peanut (Magical Pokemon Journey)
      5. Plum (Magical Pokemon Journey)
      6. Rokon | Vulpix (Magical Pokemon Journey)
    62. Pocket Monsters SPECIAL | Pokemon Adventures (6)

      1. Crystal (Special)
      2. Diamond (Special)
      3. Gold (Special)
      4. Pearl (Special)
      5. Platinum Berlitz (Special)
      6. Silver (Special)
    63. Princess Principal (Anime) (5)

      1. Ange le Carré
      2. Beatrice (Princess Principal)
      3. Charlotte (Princess Principal)
      4. Dorothy MacBean
      5. Todo Chise
    64. Psycho-Pass (12)

      1. Amari Hina
      2. Aoyanagi Risa
      3. Ginoza Nobuchika
      4. Kougami Shinya
      5. Kurata Naoto
      6. Makishima Shougo
      7. Masaoka Tomomi
      8. Saiga Jouji
      9. Sasayama Mitsuru
      10. Torii Tsubasa
      11. Tsunemori Akane
      12. Waku Yoshitoshi
    65. Re:CREATORS (Anime) (2)

      1. Meteora Österreich
      2. Selesia Upitiria
    66. Rozen Maiden (3)

      1. Shinku (Rozen Maiden)
      2. Souseiseki (Rozen Maiden)
      3. Suiseiseki (Rozen Maiden)
    67. Sailor Moon (90s anime) (9)

      1. Aino Minako (90s)
      2. Hino Rei (90s)
      3. Kino Makoto (90s)
      4. Meiou Setsuna (90s)
      5. Mizuno Ami (90s)
      6. Seiya Kou (Sailor Moon (90s anime))
      7. Tenoh Haruka (Sailor Moon (90s anime))
      8. Tsukino Chibiusa (90s)
      9. Tsukino Usagi (90s)
    68. Saiyuki (6)

      1. Cho Hakkai
      2. Genjo Sanzo
      3. Hazel Grouse
      4. Sha Gojyo
      5. Sharak Sanzo
      6. Son Goku (Saiyuki)
    69. Servamp (Anime & Manga) (6)

      1. Hyde | Lawless (Servamp)
      2. Kamiya Tsurugi (Servamp)
      3. Kurumamori Junichirou (Servamp)
      4. Licht Jekylland Todoroki (Servamp)
      5. Touma Taishi (Servamp)
      6. Tsukimitsu Yumikage (Servamp)
    70. Shingeki no Kyojin | Attack on Titan (5)

      1. Annie Leonhart
      2. Armin Arlert
      3. Krista Lenz | Historia Reiss
      4. Levi (Shingeki no Kyojin)
      5. Mikasa Ackerman
    71. Shoujo Kakumei Utena | Revolutionary Girl Utena (6)

      1. Chida Mamiya
      2. Chida Tokiko
      3. Himemiya Anthy
      4. Mikage Souji
      5. Ohtori Akio
      6. Tenjou Utena
    72. Shugo Chara! (6)

      1. Fujisaki Nagihiko
      2. Hinamori Amu
      3. Hoshina Utau
      4. Hotori Tadase
      5. Nikaidou Yuu
      6. Tsukiyomi Ikuto
    73. Slayers (Anime & Manga) (6)

      1. Amelia Wil Tesla Seyruun (Slayers)
      2. Filia ul Copt (Slayers)
      3. Gourry Gabriev (Slayers)
      4. Lina Inverse (Slayers)
      5. Zelgadis Greywords (Slayers)
      6. Xellos (Slayers)
    74. Soul Eater (4)

      1. Crona (Soul Eater)
      2. Franken Stein
      3. Maka Albarn
      4. Medusa (Soul Eater)
    75. Tales of Zestiria (7)

      1. Alisha Diphda
      2. Dezel (Tales of Zestiria)
      3. Edna (Tales of Zestiria)
      4. Eizen (Tales of Series)
      5. Lailah (Tales of Zestiria)
      6. Rose (Tales of Zestiria)
      7. Zaveid (Tales of Series)
    76. Tiger & Bunny (12)

      1. Albert Maverick
      2. Antonio Lopez
      3. Barnaby "Bunny" Brooks Jr.
      4. Huang Pao-Lin
      5. Ivan Karelin
      6. Kaburagi T. Kotetsu
      7. Karina Lyle
      8. Keith Goodman
      9. Kriem (Tiger & Bunny)
      10. Mr. Legend (Tiger & Bunny)
      11. Nathan Seymour
      12. Yuri Petrov
    77. Tokyo Babylon (5)

      1. Lady Sumeragi (Tokyo Babylon)
      2. Sakurazuka Seishirou (Tokyo Babylon)
      3. Sumeragi Hokuto (Tokyo Babylon)
      4. Sumeragi Subaru (Tokyo Babylon)
      5. Cabaret Girl (Tokyo Babylon)
    78. Tokyo Ghoul (4)

      1. Kirishima Ayato (Tokyo Ghoul)
      2. Kirishima Touka (Tokyo Ghoul)
      3. Kosaka Yoriko (Tokyo Ghoul)
      4. Noro (Tokyo Ghoul)
    79. Tsubasa: Reservoir Chronicle (5)

      1. Fay D. Fluorite (Tsubasa: Reservoir Chronicle)
      2. Kurogane (Tsubasa: Reservoir Chronicle)
      3. Li Sakura (Tsubasa: Reservoir Chronicle)
      4. Li Syaoran (Tsubasa: Reservoir Chronicle)
      5. Mokona Modoki (Tsubasa: Reservoir Chronicle)
    80. Vampire Knight (Anime & Manga) (6)

      1. Cross Yuuki
      2. Kuran Kaname
      3. Kuran Ridou
      4. Shirabuki Sara
      5. Souen Ruka
      6. Wakaba Sayori
    81. Vassalord (2)

      1. Charles J. Chrishunds
      2. Johnny Rayflo
    82. Wild Adapter (2)

      1. Kubota Makoto
      2. Tokito Minoru
    83. Witch Hunter Robin (6)

      1. Amon (Witch Hunter Robin)
      2. Doujima Yurika
      3. Grand Inquisitor Cortion
      4. Karasuma Miho
      5. Robin Sena
      6. Zaizen Takuma
    84. X -エックス- | X/1999 (4)

      1. Sakurazuka Seishirou (X/1999)
      2. Shirou Kamui (X/1999)
      3. Sumeragi Subaru (X/1999)
      4. Monou Fuuma (X/1999)
    85. xxxHoLic (5)

      1. Doumeki Shizuka (xxx)
      2. Ichihara Yuuko (xxx)
      3. Kunogi Himawari (xxx)
      4. Watanuki Kimihiro (xxx)
      5. Li Syaoran
    86. Yu-Gi-Oh! (15)

      1. Dark Necrofear
      2. Bakura Ryou
      3. Ishizu Ishtar
      4. Kaiba Mokuba
      5. Kaiba Noa
      6. Kaiba Seto
      7. Kisara (Yu-Gi-Oh)
      8. Marik Ishtar
      9. Mutou Yuugi
      10. Pegasus J. Crawford | Maximillion Pegasus
      11. Priest Seto
      12. Rishid Ishtar | Odion Ishtar
      13. Thief King Bakura
      14. Yami Bakura
      15. Yami Yuugi
    87. Yu-Gi-Oh! VRAINS (6)

      1. Bessho Ema (VRAINS)
      2. Fujiki Yuusaku (VRAINS)
      3. Ignis (VRAINS)
      4. Revolver (VRAINS)
      5. Zaizen Akira (VRAINS)
      6. Zaizen Aoi (VRAINS)
    88. Yuri!!! on Ice (Anime) (22)

      1. Mila Babicheva (Yuri!!! on Ice)
      2. Phichit Chulanont (Yuri!!! on Ice)
      3. Sara Crispino (Yuri!!! on Ice)
      4. Celestino Cialdini
      5. Christophe Giacometti
      6. Emil Nekola
      7. Jean-Jacques Leroy
      8. Ji Guang-Hong
      9. Katsuki Mari
      10. Katsuki Yuuri
      11. Leo de la Iglesia
      12. Lilia Baranovskaya
      13. Makkachin (Yuri!!! on Ice)
      14. Michele Crispino
      15. Minami Kenjirou
      16. Okukawa Minako
      17. Otabek Altin
      18. Potya | Puma Tiger Scorpion
      19. Vicchan (Yuri!!! on Ice)
      20. Victor Nikiforov
      21. Yakov Feltsman
      22. Yuri Plisetsky
    89. Zombie Powder (3)

      1. Akutabi Gamma
      2. C.T. Smith
      3. John Elwood Shepherd
    90. うどんの国の金色毛鞠 | Udon no Kuni no Kin'iro Kemari | Poco's Udon World (3)

      1. Nakajima Shinobu
      2. Poco (Poco's Udon World)
      3. Tawara Souta
    91. がっこうぐらし! | Gakkou Gurashi! | School-Live! (6)

      1. Ebisuzawa Kurumi
      2. Naoki Miki
      3. Sakura Megumi
      4. Shidou Kei
      5. Takeya Yuki
      6. Wakasa Yuuri
    92. ばらかもん | Barakamon (6)

      1. Arai Tamako
      2. Handa Seishuu
      3. Kido Hiroshi
      4. Kotoishi Naru
      5. Kubota Hina
      6. Yamamura Miwa
    93. ノラガミ | Noragami (6)

      1. Iki Hiyori (Noragami)
      2. Kofuku Binbougami (Noragami)
      3. Daikoku (Noragami)
      4. Kazuma (Noragami)
      5. Yato (Noragami)
      6. Yukine (Noragami)
    94. バチカン奇跡調査官 | Vatican Miracle Examiner (6)

      1. Bill Suskins (Vatican Miracle Examiner)
      2. Hiraga Ryouta
      3. Julia (Vatican Miracle Examiner)
      4. Hiraga Josef Kou
      5. Lauren Di Luca
      6. Roberto Nicholas
    95. ボールルームへようこそ | Ballroom e Youkoso (6)

      1. Akagi Mako
      2. Fujita Tatara
      3. Hiyama Chinatsu
      4. Hongou Chizuru
      5. Hyoudou Kiyoharu
      6. Sengoku Kaname
    96. モブサイコ100 | Mob Psycho 100 (8)

      1. Reigen Arataka (MP100)
      2. Dimple (Mob Psycho 100)
      3. Gouda Musashi
      4. Hanazawa Teruki
      5. Kageyama "Mob" Shigeo
      6. Kageyama Ritsu
      7. Onigawara Tenga
      8. Suzuki Shou
    97. レ・ミゼラブル 少女コゼット | Les Misérables: Shoujo Cosette (Anime) (6)

      1. Alain (Shoujo Cosette)
      2. Chou Chou (Shoujo Cosette)
      3. Cosette (Shoujo Cosette)
      4. Javert (Shoujo Cosette)
      5. Jean Valjean (Shoujo Cosette)
      6. Richard (Shoujo Cosette)
    98. ワンパンマン | One-Punch Man (5)

      1. Genos (One-Punch Man)
      2. Mumen Rider | License-less Rider
      3. Saitama (One-Punch Man)
      4. Sonic (One-Punch Man)
      5. Suiryu (One-Punch Man)
    99. 不機嫌なモノノケ庵 | Fukigen na Mononokean | The Morose Mononokean (6)

      1. Abeno Haruitsuki
      2. Ashiya Hanae
      3. The Executive (Fukigen na Mononokean)
      4. Fuzzy (Fukigen na Mononokean)
      5. The Legislator (Fukigen na Mononokean)
      6. The Mononokean (Fukigen na Mononokean)
    100. 僕のヒーローアカデミア | Boku no Hero Academia | My Hero Academia (7)

      1. Aizawa Shouta | Eraserhead
      2. Bakugou Katsuki
      3. Midoriya Izuku
      4. Shinsou Hitoshi
      5. Tokoyami Fumikage
      6. Uraraka Ochako
      7. Yagi Toshinori | All Might
    101. 名探偵コナン | Detective Conan | Case Closed (5)

      1. Sharon Vineyard | Chris Vineyard
      2. Haibara Ai
      3. Kudou Shinichi | Edogawa Conan
      4. Kuroba Kaito | Kaitou Kid
      5. Sera Masumi
    102. 妖怪アパートの幽雅な日常 | Elegant Youkai Apartment Life (2)

      1. Hase Mizuki
      2. Inaba Yuushi
    103. 将国のアルタイル | Shoukoku no Altair | The Stratocracy of Altair (6)

      1. Kiliç Orhan
      2. Nilüfer Fatma
      3. Yüz-Maske Selim
      4. Abiriga (Shoukoku no Altair)
      5. Al-Kaplan Balaban
      6. Ulema Beyazit
    104. 小林さんちのメイドラゴン | Kobayashi-san Chi no Maid Dragon | Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid (3)

      1. Kanna Kamui
      2. Kobayashi (Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid)
      3. Tohru (Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid)
    105. 屍者の帝国 | Shisha no Teikoku | Empire of Corpses - All Media Types (3)

      1. John Watson (Empire of Corpses)
      2. Friday (Empire of Corpses)
      3. Nikolai Krasotkin (Empire of Corpses)
    106. 幻影ヲ駆ケル太陽 il sole penetra le illusioni | Day Break Illusion (6)

      1. Cerebrum (Day Break Illusion)
      2. Hoshikawa Seira
      3. Shinzaki Fuyuna
      4. Shirokane Ginka
      5. Taiyou Akari
      6. Tsukuyomi Luna
    107. 文豪ストレイドッグス | Bungou Stray Dogs (13)

      1. Akutagawa Ryuunosuke (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      2. Dazai Osamu (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      3. Edgar Allan Poe (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      4. Edogawa Ranpo (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      5. Fukuzawa Yukichi (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      6. Fyodor Dostoyevsky (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      7. Howard Phillips Lovecraft (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      8. Izumi Kyouka (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      9. Mori Ougai (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      10. Nakahara Chuuya (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      11. Nakajima Atsushi (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      12. Oda Sakunosuke (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      13. Yosano Akiko (Bungou Stray Dogs)
    108. 月刊少女野崎くん | Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun (6)

      1. Kashima Yuu (Gekkan)
      2. Mikoshiba Mikoto
      3. Nozaki Umetarou
      4. Sakura Chiyo
      5. Seo Yuzuki
      6. Wakamatsu Hirotaka
    109. 涼宮ハルヒ | Suzumiya Haruhi - All Media Types (6)

      1. Asahina Mikuru
      2. Koizumi Itsuki
      3. Kyon (Suzumiya Haruhi)
      4. Nagato Yuki
      5. Suzumiya Haruhi
      6. Tsuruya (Suzumiya Haruhi)
    110. 王室教師ハイネ | Oushitsu Kyoushi Haine | The Royal Tutor (Anime) (7)

      1. Bruno von Granzreich
      2. Eins von Granzreich
      3. Heine Wittgenstein
      4. Kai von Granzreich
      5. Leonhard von Granzreich
      6. Licht von Granzreich
      7. Viktor von Granzreich
    111. 甘々と稲妻 | Amaama to Inazuma | Sweetness & Lightning (Anime) (6)

      1. Iida Megumi
      2. Iida Kotori
      3. Inuzuka Kouhei
      4. Inuzuka Tsumugi
      5. Kojika Shinobu
      6. Yagi Yuusuke
    112. 田中くんはいつもけだるげ | Tanaka-kun wa Itsumo Kedaruge | Tanaka is Always Listless (7)

      1. Echizen (Tanaka is Always Listless)
      2. Miyano (Tanaka is Always Listless)
      3. Ohta (Tanaka is Always Listless)
      4. Rino (Tanaka is Always Listless)
      5. Saya (Tanaka is Always Listless)
      6. Shiraishi (Tanaka is Always Listless)
      7. Tanaka (Tanaka is Always Listless)
    113. 神さまのいない日曜日 | Kamisama no Inai Nichiyoubi | Sunday Without God (5)

      1. Ai Astin
      2. Alice Color
      3. Dee Ensy Stratmitos
      4. Julie Sakuma Dmitriyevich
      5. Scar (Kami-nai)
    114. 終わりのセラフ | Owari no Seraph | Seraph of the End (6)

      1. Crowley Eusford (Owari no Seraph)
      2. Ferid Bathory (Owari no Seraph)
      3. Hyakuya Mikaela (Owari no Seraph)
      4. Hyakuya Yuuichirou (Owari no Seraph)
      5. Kimizuki Shihou (Owari no Seraph)
      6. Krul Tepes (Owari no Seraph)
    115. 終末のイゼッタ | Shuumatsu no Izetta | Izetta: The Last Witch (Anime) (2)

      1. Izetta (Shuumatsu no Izetta)
      2. Ortfiné Fredericka von Eylstadt
    116. 美男高校地球防衛部LOVE! | Binan Koukou Chikyuu Bouei-bu LOVE! (4)

      1. Arima Ibushi
      2. Kinugawa Atsushi
      3. Kusatsu Kinshirou
      4. Yufuin En
    117. 血界戦線 | Kekkai Sensen | Blood Blockade Battlefront (6)

      1. Chain Sumeragi (Kekkai Sensen)
      2. Klaus von Reinherz (Kekkai Sensen)
      3. Leonardo Watch (Kekkai Sensen)
      4. Zapp Renfro (Kekkai Sensen)
      5. Zed O'Brien (Kekkai Sensen)
      6. K.K. (Kekkai Sensen)
    118. 金田一少年の事件簿 | Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo | Kindaichi Case Files - All Media Types (5)

      1. Kenmochi Isamu
      2. Akechi Kengo
      3. Kindaichi Hajime
      4. Nanase Miyuki
      5. Takato Youichi
    119. 響け! ユーフォニアム | Hibike! Euphonium (Anime) (6)

      1. Kasaki Nozomi
      2. Kousaka Reina
      3. Nakagawa Natsuki
      4. Oumae Kumiko
      5. Tanaka Asuka
      6. Yoroizuka Mizore
    120. 魔法少女育成計画 | Mahou Shoujo Ikusei Keikaku | Magical Girl Raising Project (Anime) (7)

      1. Hatoda Ako | Hardgore Alice (Raising Project)
      2. Himekawa Koyuki | Snow White (Raising Project)
      3. Inubozaki Tama | Tama (Raising Project)
      4. Kishibe Souta | La Pucelle (Raising Project)
      5. Murota Tsubame | Top Speed (Raising Project)
      6. Sakanagi Ayana | Swim Swim (Raising Project)
      7. Sazanami Kano | Ripple (Raising Project)
  2. Books & Literature (174)

    1. 17776: What Football Will Look Like in the Future - Jon Bois (7)

      1. Hubble (17776)
      2. Juice (17776)
      3. Nancy McGunnell
      4. Nine (17776)
      5. Roger (17776)
      6. Ten (17776)
      7. Thuy (17776)
    2. Agent Pendergast Series - Douglas Preston & Lincoln Child (2)

      1. Aloysius Pendergast
      2. Constance Greene
    3. Alexander Trilogy - Mary Renault (6)

      1. Bagoas (Alexander Trilogy)
      2. Hephaistion (Alexander Trilogy)
      3. Alexander the Great (Alexander Trilogy)
      4. Olympias (Alexander Trilogy)
      5. Ptolemy (Alexander Trilogy)
      6. Roxane (Alexander Trilogy)
    4. Alliance-Union - C. J. Cherryh (10)

      1. Ariane Emory I
      2. Ariane Emory II
      3. Ben Pollard
      4. Grant ALX-972
      5. Joshua Talley
      6. Justin Warrick
      7. Meg Kady
      8. Paul Dekker
      9. Sal Aboujib
      10. Signy Mallory
    5. Amelia Peabody - Elizabeth Peters (6)

      1. Amelia Peabody Emerson (Amelia Peabody)
      2. David Todros (Amelia Peabody)
      3. Evelyn Emerson (Amelia Peabody)
      4. Lia Emerson Todros (Amelia Peabody)
      5. Radcliffe Emerson (Amelia Peabody)
      6. Walter Emerson (Amelia Peabody)
    6. Ancient Egyptian Religion (6)

      1. Ammit (Ancient Egyptian)
      2. Anubis (Ancient Egyptian)
      3. Bastet (Ancient Egyptian)
      4. Hathor (Ancient Egyptian)
      5. Set (Ancient Egyptian)
      6. Thoth (Ancient Egyptian)
    7. Animorphs - Katherine A. Applegate (5)

      1. Jake Berenson
      2. Marco (Animorphs)
      3. Rachel (Animorphs)
      4. Tobias (Animorphs)
      5. Visser One | Edriss 562
    8. Anne of Green Gables - L. M. Montgomery (5)

      1. Anne Shirley (AoG)
      2. Bertha Marilla "Rilla" Blythe (AoG)
      3. Diana Barry (AoG)
      4. Philippa Gordon (AoG)
      5. Stella Maynard (AoG)
    9. Aubrey-Maturin Series - Patrick O'Brian (2)

      1. Jack Aubrey
      2. Stephen Maturin
    10. Baby-Sitters Club - Ann M. Martin (12)

      1. Alan Gray
      2. Cary Retlin
      3. Charlie Thomas
      4. Claudia Kishi
      5. Dawn Schafer
      6. Elizabeth Thomas Brewer
      7. Kristy Thomas
      8. Mary Anne Spier
      9. Patrick Thomas
      10. Richard Spier
      11. Sam Thomas
      12. Stacey McGill
    11. Bakemonogatari (6)

      1. Araragi Koyomi
      2. Hanekawa Tsubasa
      3. Kanbaru Suruga
      4. Oshino Meme
      5. Oshino Shinobu
      6. Senjougahara Hitagi
    12. Bartimaeus - Jonathan Stroud (5)

      1. Bartimaeus (Bartimaeus)
      2. Faquarl (Bartimaeus)
      3. Kitty Jones
      4. Nathaniel (Bartimaeus)
      5. Ptolemy (Bartimaeus)
    13. Bas Lag - China Miéville (6)

      1. Bellis Coldwine (Bas Lag)
      2. Isaac Dan der Grimnebulin (Bas Lag)
      3. Tanner Sack (Bas Lag)
      4. Uther Doul (Bas Lag)
      5. Yagharek (Bas Lag)
      6. The Weaver (Bas Lag)
    14. The Bear and the Nightingale - Katherine Arden (6)

      1. Aleksandr Petrovich (The Bear and the Nightingale)
      2. Anna Ivanovna (The Bear and the Nightingale)
      3. Konstantin Nikonovich (The Bear and the Nightingale)
      4. Morozko (The Bear and the Nightingale)
      5. Solovey (The Bear and the Nightingale)
      6. Vasilisa Petrovna (The Bear and the Nightingale)
    15. Benjamin January Mysteries - Barbara Hambly (5)

      1. Abishag Shaw
      2. Ayasha January
      3. Benjamin January
      4. Hannibal Sefton
      5. Rose Vitrac January
    16. Black Beauty - Anna Sewell (2)

      1. Black Beauty (character)
      2. Merrylegs
    17. Blake & Avery Series - M. J. Carter (3)

      1. Matty Horner
      2. Jeremiah Blake
      3. William Avery
    18. Blood and Chocolate - Annette Curtis Klause (3)

      1. Aiden (Blood and Chocolate)
      2. Gabriel (Blood and Chocolate)
      3. Vivian Gandillon
    19. The Bone Key - Sarah Monette (2)

      1. John Pelham Ratcliffe
      2. Kyle Murchison Booth
    20. Books of the Raksura - Martha Wells (5)

      1. Chime (Books of the Raksura)
      2. Delin-Evran-lindel
      3. Ember (Books of the Raksura)
      4. Jade (Books of the Raksura)
      5. Moon (Books of the Raksura)
    21. A Brother's Price - Wen Spencer (6)

      1. Correlle
      2. Cullen Moorland
      3. Jerin's grandfather
      4. Keifer
      5. Jerin Whistler
      6. Kij Porter
    22. Campaign (Podcast) (7)

      1. Aava Arek (Campaign)
      2. Agent Zero (Campaign)
      3. Bacta (Campaign)
      4. Leenik Geelo (Campaign)
      5. Lyntel'luroon (Star Wars: Campaign Podcast)
      6. Minister Blue (Campaign)
      7. Venton Geelo (Campaign)
    23. Captive Prince - C. S. Pacat (15)

      1. Estienne (Captive Prince)
      2. Veretian Council (Captive Prince)
      3. Aleron (Captive Prince)
      4. Ancel (Captive Prince)
      5. Auguste (Captive Prince)
      6. Damen (Captive Prince)
      7. Erasmus (Captive Prince)
      8. Jokaste (Captive Prince)
      9. Kastor (Captive Prince)
      10. Laurent (Captive Prince)
      11. Lykaios (Captive Prince)
      12. Nicaise (Captive Prince)
      13. Nikandros (Captive Prince)
      14. Theomedes (Captive Prince)
      15. Torveld (Captive Prince)
    24. The Carpet People - Terry Pratchett (5)

      1. Bane (Carpet People)
      2. Brocando (Carpet People)
      3. Glurk (Carpet People)
      4. Pismire (Carpet People)
      5. Snibril (Carpet People)
    25. Casino Royale (2006) (3)

      1. James Bond (Casino Royale)
      2. Le Chiffre (Casino Royale)
      3. Vesper Lynd (Casino Royale)
    26. The Charioteer - Mary Renault (12)

      1. Alec Deacon
      2. Andrew Raynes
      3. Aunt Olive (The Charioteer)
      4. Bim Taylor
      5. Bunny (The Charioteer)
      6. Gareth Straike
      7. Hazell (The Charioteer)
      8. Laurie Odell
      9. Lucy Odell Straike
      10. Ralph Lanyon
      11. Reg Barker
      12. Sandy Reid
    27. Christabel - Samuel Taylor Coleridge (2)

      1. Christabel (Christabel)
      2. Geraldine (Christabel)
    28. Chronicles of Amber - Roger Zelazny (4)

      1. Corwin (Chronicles of Amber)
      2. Deirdre (Chronicles of Amber)
      3. Eric (Chronicles of Amber)
      4. Oberon (Chronicles of Amber)
    29. The Chronicles of Chrestomanci - Diana Wynne Jones (5)

      1. Dright (Chrestomanci)
      2. Cat Chant
      3. Christopher Chant
      4. Millie | Millie Chant
      5. Mordecai Roberts | Tacroy
    30. Chronicles of Narnia - All Media Types (17)

      1. Miraz (Narnia)
      2. Prunaprismia (Narnia)
      3. Rabadash (Narnia)
      4. Aravis (Narnia)
      5. Edmund Pevensie
      6. Eustace Scrubb
      7. Jill Pole
      8. Lady of the Green Kirtle
      9. Lasaraleen
      10. Lucy Pevensie
      11. Peter Pevensie
      12. Puddleglum
      13. Rilian
      14. Shasta | Cor
      15. Susan Pevensie
      16. Tirian
      17. Tumnus
    31. Chronicles of the Kencyrath - P. C. Hodgell (6)

      1. Nightshade (Kencyrath)
      2. Greshan of Knorth
      3. Lyra Lack-wit
      4. Rawneth of Randir
      5. Tirandys (Chronicles of Kencyrath)
      6. Torisen Black Lord
    32. Claudia Seferius Mysteries - Marilyn Todd (2)

      1. Claudia Seferius
      2. Marcus Cornelius Orbilio
    33. Code Name Verity Series - Elizabeth Wein (3)

      1. Ellen McEwan
      2. Julie Beaufort-Stuart
      3. Maddie Brodatt
    34. Coldfire Trilogy - C. S. Friedman (2)

      1. Damien Vryce
      2. Gerald Tarrant (Coldfire)
    35. The Comfortable Courtesan - Madame C- C- (2)

      1. Madame C- (The Comfortable Courtesan)
      2. Mr MacD- (The Comfortable Courtesan)
    36. Commissario Brunetti series - Donna Leon (2)

      1. Guido Brunetti
      2. Paola Brunetti
    37. Companions of the Night - Vivian Vande Velde (2)

      1. Kerri Nowicki
      2. Michel
    38. Computer Detectives - Lavinia Harris (6)

      1. Charles Gordon "CeeGee" Richardson (Computer Detectives)
      2. Cordelia Quinn (Computer Detectives)
      3. Josh Rivington III (Computer Detectives)
      4. Samantha (Computer Detectives)
      5. Sidney Scott Webster (Computer Detectives)
      6. Steve Wiczniewski (Computer Detectives)
    39. Craft Sequence - Max Gladstone (7)

      1. Elaine Kevarian
      2. Kai Pohala
      3. Seril (Craft Sequence)
      4. Caleb Altemoc
      5. The King in Red
      6. Tara Abernathy
      7. Temoc Almotil
    40. Damar Series - Robin McKinley (6)

      1. Harry Crewe (Damar)
      2. Jack Dedham (Damar)
      3. Kelar | The Gift (Damar)
      4. Corlath (Damar)
      5. Gonturan (Damar)
      6. Senay (Damar)
    41. Dark Life Series - Kat Falls (3)

      1. Gemma Straid
      2. Hewitt Peavey
      3. Ty (Dark Life)
    42. Dark Matter - Michelle Paver (3)

      1. The Gruhuken Ghost
      2. Gus Balfour
      3. Jack Miller (Dark Matter)
    43. Dark Tower - Stephen King (8)

      1. Rosalita Munoz
      2. Eddie Dean
      3. Gabrielle Deschain
      4. Jake Chambers
      5. The Man in Black (Dark Tower)
      6. Roland Deschain
      7. Susan Delgado
      8. Susannah Dean
    44. Dark Visions - L. J. Smith (5)

      1. Anna Eva Whiteraven
      2. Gabriel Wolfe
      3. Kaitlyn Fairchild
      4. Lewis Chao
      5. Rob Kessler
    45. Darkangel Trilogy - Meredith Ann Pierce (8)

      1. Melchior (Darkangel Trilogy)
      2. Original Ancient Character (Darkangel Trilogy)
      3. Aeriel (Darkangel Trilogy)
      4. Erin (Darkangel Trilogy)
      5. Irrylath (Darkangel Trilogy)
      6. Oriencor (Darkangel Trilogy)
      7. Ravenna (Darkangel Trilogy)
      8. Roshka (Darkangel Trilogy)
    46. Demonata Series - Darren Shan (6)

      1. Bec (Demonata)
      2. Beranabus
      3. Grubbs Grady
      4. Juni Swan
      5. Kernel Fleck
      6. Lord Loss
    47. Der Wacholderbaum | The Juniper Tree (Fairy Tale) (4)

      1. Boy (The Juniper Tree)
      2. Father (The Juniper Tree)
      3. Marlinchen (The Juniper Tree)
      4. Stepmother (The Juniper Tree)
    48. Discworld - Terry Pratchett (12)

      1. Dios (Discworld)
      2. Rob Anybody
      3. Tiffany Aching
      4. Wentworth Aching
      5. Death (Discworld)
      6. Esmerelda "Granny" Weatherwax
      7. Havelock Vetinari
      8. Jeannie (Discworld)
      9. Samuel Vimes
      10. Susan Sto Helit
      11. Sybil Ramkin
      12. Young Sam Vimes
    49. The Divine Cities Series - Robert Jackson Bennett (6)

      1. Olvos (the Divine Cities Series)
      2. Tatyana Komayd
      3. Shara Komayd
      4. Sigrud je Harkvaldsson
      5. Turyin Mulaghesh
      6. Vinya Komayd
    50. Doctor Who (2005) (58)

      1. Alfie | Stormageddon (DW 2005)
      2. Amy Pond (DW 2005)
      3. Angel Bob (DW 2005)
      4. Ashildr | Lady Me (DW 2005)
      5. Bill Potts (DW 2005)
      6. Cathica Santini Khadeni (DW 2005)
      7. Chantho (DW 2005)
      8. Clara Oswin Oswald (DW 2005)
      9. Courtney Woods (DW 2005)
      10. Cyberman (DW 2005)
      11. Dalek (DW 2005)
      12. Davros (DW 2005)
      13. Donna Noble (DW 2005)
      14. Eleventh Doctor (DW 2005)
      15. Elizabeth I (DW 2005)
      16. Erica (DW 2005)
      17. Harold Saxon | Razor | The Master (DW 2005)
      18. Harriet Jones (DW 2005)
      19. Heather (DW 2005)
      20. Jabe of Cheem (DW 2005)
      21. Jackie Tyler (DW 2005)
      22. Jenny Flint (DW 2005)
      23. Jethro Cane (DW 2005)
      24. Jim the Fish (DW 2005)
      25. Joan Redfern (DW 2005)
      26. Kate Lethbridge-Stewart (DW 2005)
      27. Lucy Saxon (DW 2005)
      28. Luke Smith (DW 2005)
      29. Lynda Moss (DW 2005)
      30. Madame de Pompadour (DW 2005)
      31. Madame Vastra (DW 2005)
      32. Martha Jones (DW 2005)
      33. The Master (Jacobi) | Yana (DW 2005)
      34. Meta-Crisis Tenth Doctor (DW 2005)
      35. Mickey Smith (DW 2005)
      36. Missy | The Master (DW 2005)
      37. Nancy (Empty Child) (DW 2005)
      38. Ninth Doctor (DW 2005)
      39. Ood (DW 2005)
      40. Petronella Osgood (DW 2005)
      41. Psi (Time Heist) (DW 2005)
      42. River Song (DW 2005)
      43. River's Diary (DW 2005)
      44. Rose Tyler (DW 2005)
      45. Saibra (Time Heist) (DW 2005)
      46. Sarah Jane Smith (DW 2005)
      47. The Silence (DW 2005)
      48. The Sonic Screwdriver (DW 2005)
      49. Strax (DW 2005)
      50. The TARDIS (DW 2005)
      51. Ten's Severed Hand (DW 2005)
      52. Tenth Doctor (DW 2005)
      53. Thirteenth Doctor (DW 2005)
      54. Twelfth Doctor (DW 2005)
      55. The Veil (DW 2005)
      56. War Doctor (DW 2005)
      57. Weeping Angel (DW 2005)
      58. Wilfred Mott (DW 2005)
    51. Dracula - Bram Stoker (9)

      1. Abraham Van Helsing (Stoker)
      2. Arthur Holmwood (Dracula - Stoker)
      3. Brides of Dracula (Dracula - Bram Stoker)
      4. Dracula (Stoker)
      5. John Seward (Dracula - Stoker)
      6. Jonathan Harker (Dracula - Stoker)
      7. Lucy Westenra (Dracula - Stoker)
      8. Mina Harker (Dracula - Stoker)
      9. Quincey Morris (Dracula - Stoker)
    52. The Dresden Files - Jim Butcher (12)

      1. Harry Dresden (Butcher)
      2. The Archive | Ivy (Dresden Files - Butcher)
      3. Ebenezar McCoy
      4. Jared Kincaid
      5. Lasciel (Lash)
      6. Mab (Dresden Files - Butcher)
      7. Michael Carpenter
      8. Molly Carpenter
      9. Mother Summer
      10. Mother Winter
      11. Nicodemus Archleone
      12. Thomas Raith
    53. Emelan - Tamora Pierce (6)

      1. Briar Moss
      2. Daja Kisubo
      3. Dedicate Lark
      4. Dedicate Rosethorn
      5. Sandrilene fa Toren
      6. Trisana Chandler
    54. Ethel Morton Series - Mabell S. C. Smith (6)

      1. Dorothy Smith (Ethel Morton)
      2. Ethel "Blue" Morton (Ethel Morton)
      3. Ethel "Brown" Morton (Ethel Morton)
      4. Helen Morton (Ethel Morton)
      5. Margaret Hancock (Ethel Morton)
      6. Roger Morton (Ethel Morton)
    55. Everworld Series - K. A. Applegate (6)

      1. April O'Brien
      2. Christopher Hitchcock
      3. David Levin
      4. Ganymede (Everworld)
      5. Jalil Sherman
      6. Senna Wales
    56. Fate/Apocrypha (6)

      1. Karna (Fate/Apocrypha)
      2. Shishigou Kairi (Fate/Apocrypha)
      3. Astolfo | Rider of Black (Fate/Apocrypha)
      4. Mordred | Saber of Red (Fate/Apocrypha)
      5. Sieg (Fate/Apocrypha)
      6. Siegfried | Saber of Black (Fate/Apocrypha)
    57. Fire and Hemlock - Diana Wynne Jones (6)

      1. Fiona Perks
      2. Granny Whittacker
      3. Laurel Leroy
      4. Polly Whittacker
      5. Seb Leroy
      6. Thomas Lynn
    58. The Forbidden Game - L. J. Smith (2)

      1. Jenny Thornton
      2. Julian (Forbidden Game)
    59. Frankenstein - Mary Shelley (5)

      1. Elizabeth Lavenza (Shelley)
      2. Frankenstein's Creature (Shelley)
      3. Henry Clerval (Shelley)
      4. Justine Moritz (Shelley)
      5. Victor Frankenstein (Shelley)
    60. Frontier Wolf - Rosemary Sutcliff (6)

      1. Alexios Flavius Aquila (Frontier Wolf)
      2. Connla (Frontier Wolf)
      3. Cunorix (Frontier Wolf)
      4. Hilarion (Frontier Wolf)
      5. Lucius (Frontier Wolf)
      6. Shula (Frontier Wolf)
    61. Gashlycrumb Tinies - Edward Gorey (6)

      1. Basil (Gashlycrumb Tinies)
      2. Neville (Gashlycrumb Tinies)
      3. Olive (Gashlycrumb Tinies)
      4. Prue (Gashlycrumb Tinies)
      5. Zilah (Gashlycrumb Tinies)
      6. Titus (Gashlycrumb Tinies)
    62. Gentleman Bastard Sequence - Scott Lynch (7)

      1. Aza Guilla
      2. Nameless Thirteenth
      3. Nara (Gentleman Bastard Sequence)
      4. Calo Sanza
      5. Galdo Sanza
      6. Jean Tannen
      7. Locke Lamora
    63. The Girl with the Silver Eyes - Willo Davis Roberts (5)

      1. Dale Casey
      2. Eric vanAllsburg
      3. Jackson Jones
      4. Katie Welker
      5. Kerri Lamont
    64. The Goblin Emperor - Katherine Addison (12)

      1. Anmura
      2. Orava
      3. Ulis
      4. Beltanthiar III (The Goblin Emperor)
      5. Cala Athmaza
      6. Csethiro Ceredin
      7. Csevet Aisava
      8. Cstheio Caireizhasan
      9. Deret Beshelar
      10. Eshevis Tethimar
      11. Hanevis Athmaza
      12. Maia Drazhar
    65. Goblin Market - Christina Rossetti (4)

      1. Goblins (Goblin Market)
      2. Jeanie (Goblin Market)
      3. Laura (Goblin Market)
      4. Lizzie (Goblin Market)
    66. Good Omens - Neil Gaiman & Terry Pratchett (8)

      1. Aziraphale (Good Omens)
      2. Crowley (Good Omens)
      3. Death (Good Omens)
      4. Famine (Good Omens)
      5. Pepper (Good Omens)
      6. Pestilence (Good Omens)
      7. Pollution (Good Omens)
      8. War (Good Omens)
    67. The Graveyard Book - Neil Gaiman (2)

      1. Miss Lupescu (Graveyard Book)
      2. Silas (Graveyard Book)
    68. Hannibal Lecter Tetralogy - Thomas Harris (2)

      1. Clarice Starling (Harris)
      2. Hannibal Lecter (Harris)
    69. Harry Potter - J. K. Rowling (30)

      1. Albus Dumbledore (HP)
      2. Amelia Bones (HP)
      3. Andromeda Black Tonks (HP)
      4. Bellatrix Black Lestrange (HP)
      5. Cho Chang (HP)
      6. Dean Thomas (HP)
      7. Draco Malfoy (HP)
      8. Dudley Dursley (HP)
      9. Fleur Delacour (HP)
      10. Gellert Grindelwald (HP)
      11. Griselda Marchbanks (HP)
      12. Harry Potter (HP)
      13. Hermione Granger (HP)
      14. Horace Slughorn (HP)
      15. Lavender Brown (HP)
      16. Lily Evans (HP)
      17. Lucius Malfoy (HP)
      18. Millicent Bulstrode (HP)
      19. Narcissa Black Malfoy (HP)
      20. Nymphadora Tonks (HP)
      21. Pansy Parkinson (HP)
      22. Petunia Dursley (HP)
      23. Regulus Black (HP)
      24. Remus Lupin (HP)
      25. Ron Weasley (HP)
      26. Seamus Finnigan (HP)
      27. Severus Snape (HP)
      28. Sirius Black (HP)
      29. Ginny Weasley (HP)
      30. Luna Lovegood (HP)
    70. The Hating Game - Sally Thorne (2)

      1. Joshua Templeman
      2. Lucy Hutton
    71. The Haunting of Hill House - Shirley Jackson (4)

      1. Dr. John Montague
      2. Eleanor Vance
      3. Luke Sanderson (Jackson)
      4. Theodora (The Haunting of Hill House)
    72. The Heroes of Olympus - Rick Riordan (6)

      1. Hylla Ramírez-Arellano (HoO)
      2. Lou Ellen (HoO)
      3. Original Hunter of Artemis
      4. Piper McLean (HoO)
      5. Reyna Avila Ramírez-Arellano (HoO)
      6. Original Zhang Character(s)
    73. Hexworld - Jordan L. Hawk (1)

      1. Isaac (Hexworld)
    74. Hidden Legacy Series - Ilona Andrews (6)

      1. Abraham "Bug" Levine (Hidden Legacy)
      2. Arabella Baylor
      3. Bern Baylor
      4. Catalina Baylor
      5. Connor "Mad" Rogan
      6. Nevada Baylor
    75. High Priestess Iliona series - Marilyn Todd (2)

      1. High Priestess Iliona
      2. Lysander (High Priestess Iliona)
    76. Hilary Tamar Mysteries - Sarah Caudwell (5)

      1. Desmond Ragwort
      2. Hilary Tamar
      3. Julia Larwood
      4. Michael Cantrip
      5. Selena Jardine
    77. His Dark Materials - Philip Pullman (4)

      1. Lord Asriel
      2. Lyra Belacqua
      3. Marisa Coulter
      4. Serafina Pekkala
    78. The Hobbit - J. R. R. Tolkien (13)

      1. Bard (Hobbit book)
      2. Belladonna Took (Hobbit book)
      3. Bilbo Baggins (Hobbit book)
      4. Elrond (Hobbit book)
      5. Gandalf (Hobbit book)
      6. Gollum (Hobbit Book)
      7. The Great Goblin (Hobbit book)
      8. The Necromancer (Hobbit book)
      9. Roäc (Hobbit book)
      10. Smaug (Hobbit book)
      11. Spiders of Mirkwood (Hobbit book)
      12. The Stone-Giants (Hobbit book)
      13. Thranduil (Hobbit book)
    79. Honor Harrington Series - David Weber (6)

      1. Alistair McKeon
      2. Andrew LaFollet
      3. Honor Harrington
      4. Miranda LaFollet
      5. Thomas Theisman
      6. Warner Caslet
    80. House of Leaves - Mark Z. Danielewski (0)

    81. Hunger Games Trilogy - Suzanne Collins (6)

      1. Cinna (Hunger Games)
      2. Katniss Everdeen
      3. Peeta Mellark
      4. Finnick Odair
      5. Haymitch Abernathy
      6. Primrose Everdeen
    82. In Other Lands - Sarah Rees Brennan (5)

      1. Elliot Schafer
      2. Louise Sunborn
      3. Luke Sunborn
      4. Rachel Sunborn
      5. Serene-Heart-in-the-Chaos-of-Battle
    83. Indexing - Seanan McGuire (3)

      1. Demi Santos
      2. Henrietta "Henry" Marchen
      3. Sloane Winters
    84. Integrate - Thea Hayworth (1)

      1. Sezin (Integrate)
    85. James Asher Vampire Series - Barbara Hambly (3)

      1. James Asher
      2. Lydia Asher
      3. Simon Ysidro
    86. Jane Eyre - Charlotte Brontë (6)

      1. Adele Rochester (JE - CB)
      2. Bertha Mason (JE - CB)
      3. Edward Rochester (JE - CB)
      4. Helen Burns (JE - CB)
      5. Jane Eyre (JE - CB)
      6. St. John Rivers (JE - CB)
    87. Jeeves - P. G. Wodehouse (6)

      1. Aunt Agatha (Jeeves)
      2. Bertie Wooster (Jeeves)
      3. Florence Craye (Jeeves)
      4. Honoria Glossop (Jeeves)
      5. Madeline Bassett (Jeeves)
      6. Reginald Jeeves (Jeeves)
    88. Jonathan Strange & Mr Norrell - Susanna Clarke (7)

      1. Emma Pole (Clarke)
      2. The Gentleman with the Thistledown Hair (Clarke)
      3. Gilbert Norrell (Clarke)
      4. John Childermass (Clarke)
      5. John Uskglass | The Raven King (Clarke)
      6. Jonathan Strange (Clarke)
      7. Stephen Black (Clarke)
    89. Kalevala - Elias Lönnrot (5)

      1. Louhi's Daughter (Kalevala)
      2. Louhi's Second Daughter (Kalevala)
      3. Aino (Kalevala)
      4. Kyllikki (Kalevala)
      5. Louhi (Kalevala)
    90. The King Must Die Series - Mary Renault (6)

      1. Hippolyta (King Must Die Series)
      2. Pirithous (King Must Die Series)
      3. Theseus (King Must Die Series)
      4. Aigeus (King Must Die Series)
      5. Aithra (King Must Die Series)
      6. Amyntor (King Must Die Series)
    91. The Last of the Wine - Mary Renault (6)

      1. Phaidon | Phaedo (Last of the Wine)
      2. Alexias (Last of the Wine)
      3. Arete (Last of the Wine)
      4. Lysis (Last of the Wine)
      5. Myron (Last of the Wine)
      6. Sokrates (Last of the Wine)
    92. Les Misérables - Victor Hugo (9)

      1. Bishop Charles-François-Bienvenu Myriel (Hugo)
      2. Chabouillet (Hugo)
      3. Claquesous (Hugo)
      4. Cosette Fauchelevent (Hugo)
      5. Courfeyrac (Hugo)
      6. Éponine Thénardier (Hugo)
      7. Javert (Hugo)
      8. Jean Valjean (Hugo)
      9. Marius Pontmercy (Hugo)
    93. Liáo zhāi zhì yì | Strange Tales from a Chinese Studio - Pú Sōnglíng (4)

      1. Fox Spirit (Strange Tales)
      2. Ghost (Strange Tales)
      3. Monk (Strange Tales)
      4. Scholar (Strange Tales)
    94. Lightless - C.A. Higgins (4)

      1. Althea (Lightless)
      2. Ananke (Lightless)
      3. Leontios Ivanov
      4. Matthew Gale
    95. The Lord of the Rings - J. R. R. Tolkien (44)

      1. Aragorn (LOTR books)
      2. Army of the Dead (LotR Book)
      3. Arwen Undómiel (LoTR Books)
      4. The Balrog of Moria (LotR Book)
      5. Barrow-wight(s) (LotR Book)
      6. Boromir (LOTR books)
      7. Celeborn (LOTR book)
      8. Daughter of Arwen (LotR Book)
      9. Denethor (LotR Book)
      10. Elladan (LOTR books)
      11. The Elm Tree That Doesn't Exist On the North Downs (LOTR books)
      12. Elrohir (LOTR books)
      13. Elrond (LOTR books)
      14. Éowyn (LotR Book)
      15. Erestor (LotR book)
      16. Faramir (LotR book)
      17. Finduilas of Dol Amroth (LotR Book)
      18. Fíriel of Gondor (LotR book)
      19. A Fox Passing Through the Wood On Business of His Own (LOTR Books)
      20. Galadriel (LotR Book)
      21. Gildor Inglorion (LotR book)
      22. Gilraen (LotR Book)
      23. Gimli (Doesn't Party with Bilbo)
      24. Glorfindel (LotR book)
      25. Goldberry (LotR Book)
      26. Haldir of Lothlórien (LotR book)
      27. Ioreth (LOTR Books)
      28. Lady of the Blue Brooch (LotR Book)
      29. Malbeth the Seer (LotR Book)
      30. The Nameless Things in Moria (LotR Book)
      31. The Nazgûl Beasts (LotR Book)
      32. Old Man Willow (LOTR books)
      33. The Party Tree (LotR Book)
      34. Quickbeam (LOTR books)
      35. Sam Gamgee (LOTR books)
      36. Shelob (LotR Book)
      37. Shieldmaiden(s) of Rohan (LotR book)
      38. Tom Bombadil (LotR Book)
      39. Treebeard (LOTR books)
      40. Unnamed Southron (LOTR Books)
      41. Vidumavi (LotR book)
      42. The Watcher Statues of Minas Morgul (LotR Book)
      43. The White Tree of Gondor (LotR Book)
      44. Witch-king of Angmar (LOTR book)
    96. Lord Peter Wimsey - Dorothy L. Sayers (6)

      1. The Dowager Duchess (LPW)
      2. Gerald Wimsey Viscount St George (LPW)
      3. Harriet Vane (LPW)
      4. Helen Duchess of Denver (LPW)
      5. Mervyn Bunter (LPW)
      6. Peter Wimsey (LPW)
    97. Lymond Chronicles - Dorothy Dunnett (6)

      1. Francis Crawford
      2. Graham Reid Malett
      3. Joleta Reid Malett
      4. Khaireddin (Lymond Chronicles)
      5. Marthe (Lymond Chronicles)
      6. Richard Crawford
    98. Lynes and Mathey Series - Amy Griswold & Melissa Scott (3)

      1. Cordelia Frost (Lynes and Mathey Series)
      2. Julian Lynes
      3. Ned Mathey
    99. Machineries of Empire Series - Yoon Ha Lee (8)

      1. Istradez
      2. Kel Khiruev (Machineries of Empire)
      3. Kel Servitor
      4. Rhi Teshet (Machineries of Empire)
      5. Shuos Mikodez (Machineries of Empire)
      6. Ajewen Cheris
      7. Garach Jedao Shkan
      8. Kujen (Machineries of Empire)
    100. Malory Towers - Enid Blyton (1)

      1. Gwendoline Mary Lacey
    101. The Mark of the Horse Lord - Rosemary Sutcliff (6)

      1. Conory (Mark of the Horse Lord)
      2. Gault (Mark of the Horse Lord)
      3. Grania (Mark of the Horse Lord)
      4. Midir (Mark of the Horse Lord)
      5. Murna (Mark of the Horse Lord)
      6. Phaedrus (Mark of the Horse Lord)
    102. The Mask of Apollo - Mary Renault (6)

      1. Dion of Syracuse (Mask of Apollo)
      2. Dionysios the Younger (Mask of Apollo)
      3. Axiothea (Mask of Apollo)
      4. Nikeratos (Mask of Apollo)
      5. Plato (Mask of Apollo)
      6. Thettalos (Mask of Apollo)
    103. Mesopotamian Mythology (4)

      1. Gilgamesh (Mesopotamian Mythology)
      2. Ishtar (Mesopotamian Mythology)
      3. Shamhat (Mesopotamian Mythology)
      4. Enkita (Mesopotamian Mythology)
    104. Midsomer Murders (1)

      1. Tom Barnaby (Midsomer Murders)
    105. Miss Marple - Agatha Christie (1)

      1. Jane Marple (Miss Marple)
    106. Morgan Swift - Various Authors (4)

      1. Jenny Wu (Morgan Swift)
      2. Morgan Swift (Morgan Swift)
      3. Sally Jackson (Morgan Swift)
      4. Sam (Morgan Swift)
    107. Murder Most Unladylike Series - Robin Stevens (6)

      1. Alexander Arcady (Murder Most Unladylike)
      2. Daisy Wells (Murder Most Unladylike)
      3. Felix (Murder Most Unladylike)
      4. George Mukerjee (Murder Most Unladylike)
      5. Hazel Wong (Murder Most Unladylike)
      6. Miss Livedon (Murder Most Unladylike)
    108. Nancy Drew - Carolyn Keene (5)

      1. Bess Marvin (Keene)
      2. Carson Drew (Keene)
      3. George Fayne (Keene)
      4. Nancy Drew (Keene)
      5. Ned Nickerson (Keene)
    109. Nero Wolfe - Rex Stout (6)

      1. Archie Goodwin (Nero Wolfe)
      2. Fritz Brenner (Nero Wolfe)
      3. Nero Wolfe (Nero Wolfe)
      4. The Orchid Room (Nero Wolfe)
      5. The Red Leather Chair (Nero Wolfe)
      6. Inspector Cramer (Nero Wolfe)
    110. Night World - L. J. Smith (6)

      1. Ash Redfern
      2. Blaise Harman
      3. Hunter Redfern
      4. John Quinn
      5. Raksha Keller
      6. Rashel Jordan
    111. Northanger Abbey - Jane Austen (3)

      1. Catherine Morland (Northanger Abbey)
      2. Henry Tilney (Northanger Abbey)
      3. Isabella Thorpe (Northanger Abbey)
    112. Obernewtyn Chronicles - Isobelle Carmody (3)

      1. Dragon (Obernewtyn)
      2. Dameon (Obernewtyn)
      3. Elspeth Gordie
    113. Old Kingdom - Garth Nix (11)

      1. Clariel (Old Kingdom)
      2. Ferin (Old Kingdom)
      3. Original Clayr (Old Kingdom)
      4. Original Female Royal (Old Kingdom)
      5. Princess Tathiel (Old Kingdom)
      6. Lirael (Old Kingdom)
      7. Mogget (Old Kingdom)
      8. Nicholas Sayre
      9. Princess Ellimere
      10. Sabriel (Old Kingdom)
      11. Sameth (Old Kingdom)
    114. Outcast - Rosemary Sutcliff (3)

      1. Beric (Outcast)
      2. Jason (Outcast)
      3. Justinius (Outcast)
    115. The Outsiders - All Media Types (3)

      1. Darrel Curtis
      2. Ponyboy Curtis
      3. Sodapop Curtis
    116. Oxford Time Travel Universe - Connie Willis (6)

      1. Colin Templer
      2. James Dunworthy
      3. Kivrin Engle
      4. Merope Ward
      5. Michael Davies (Oxford Time Travel)
      6. Polly Churchill
    117. Parasol Protectorate - Gail Carriger (6)

      1. Alexia Tarabotti
      2. Biffy (Parasol Protectorate)
      3. Conall Maccon
      4. Genevieve Lefoux
      5. Lord Akeldama
      6. Professor Randolph Lyall
    118. Pawns and Symbols - Majliss Larson (2)

      1. Jean Czerny (Pawns and Symbols)
      2. Tirax (Pawns and Symbols)
    119. POTTER Beatrix - Works (6)

      1. Jeremy Fisher
      2. Benjamin Bunny
      3. Jemima Puddleduck
      4. Mr. Tod
      5. Mrs. Tiggy-Winkle
      6. Peter Rabbit
    120. The Praise Singer - Mary Renault (6)

      1. Aiskhylos (Praise Singer)
      2. Anakreon (Praise Singer)
      3. Aristogeiton (Praise Singer)
      4. Harmodios (Praise Singer)
      5. Lyra (Praise Singer)
      6. Simonides (Praise Singer)
    121. Pride and Prejudice - Jane Austen (16)

      1. Anne de Bourgh (P&P Book)
      2. Caroline Bingley (P&P - Book)
      3. Catherine de Bourgh (P&P - Book)
      4. Charles Bingley (P&P - Book)
      5. Charlotte Lucas (P&P book)
      6. Colonel Fitzwilliam (P & P - book)
      7. Elizabeth Bennet (P&P - Book)
      8. Fitzwilliam Darcy (P&P - Book)
      9. George Wickham (P&P - Book)
      10. Georgiana Darcy (P&P - Book)
      11. Jane Bennet (P&P - Book)
      12. Kitty Bennet (P&P - Book)
      13. Lydia Bennet (P&P book)
      14. Mary Bennet (P&P - Book)
      15. Mrs. Bennet (P&P - Book)
      16. William Collins (P&P - Book)
    122. Prince of Silk and Thorns - Cherry Dare (2)

      1. Alar (Prince of Silk and Thorns)
      2. Garin (Prince of Silk and Thorns)
    123. Prisoners of Peace Series - Erin Bow (6)

      1. Agnes Little (Prisoners of Peace)
      2. Ambrose Devalera | The Abbot (Prisoners of Peace)
      3. Anne Gustasfen Stuart (Prisoners of Peace)
      4. Francis Xavier (Prisoners of Peace)
      5. Greta Gustasfen Stuart (Prisoners of Peace)
      6. Li Da-Xia (Prisoners of Peace)
    124. Puck of Pook's Hill Series - Rudyard Kipling (4)

      1. Dan (Puck of Pook's Hill)
      2. Hobden (Puck of Pook's Hill)
      3. Puck (Puck of Pook's Hill)
      4. Una (Puck of Pook's Hill)
    125. The Queen's Thief - Megan Whalen Turner (9)

      1. Attolia (Queen's Thief)
      2. Costis (Queen's Thief)
      3. Eddis (Queen's Thief)
      4. Eugenides (Queen's Thief)
      5. Eugenides the God (Queen's Thief)
      6. Kamet (Queen's Thief)
      7. Minister of War (Queen's Thief)
      8. Queen Thief (Queen's Thief)
      9. Relius (Queen's Thief)
    126. The Raven and the Reindeer - T. Kingfisher (5)

      1. Gran Aischa (The Raven and the Reindeer)
      2. Livli (The Raven and the Reindeer)
      3. Gerta (The Raven and the Reindeer)
      4. Janna (The Raven and the Reindeer)
      5. Mousebones (The Raven and the Reindeer)
    127. Raven Cycle - Maggie Stiefvater (13)

      1. Adam Parrish (Raven Cycle)
      2. Blue Sargent (Raven Cycle)
      3. Maura Sargent (Raven Cycle)
      4. Noah Czerny (Raven Cycle)
      5. Richard Gansey III (Raven Cycle)
      6. Ronan Lynch (Raven Cycle)
      7. Calla Lily Johnson
      8. Declan Lynch
      9. Helen Gansey
      10. Mr. Gray | Dean Allen
      11. Niall Lynch
      12. Orla (Raven Cycle)
      13. Persephone Poldma
    128. Rivers of London - Ben Aaronovitch (13)

      1. Abdul Haqq Walid
      2. Alexander Seawoll
      3. Cecelia Tyburn Thames
      4. Jaget Kumar
      5. Lesley May
      6. Mama Thames
      7. Miriam Stephanopoulos
      8. Molly (Rivers of London)
      9. Peter Grant (Rivers of London)
      10. Sahra Guleed
      11. Thomas Nightingale
      12. Toby (Rivers of London)
      13. Zach Palmer (Rivers of London)
    129. Sally Lockhart - Philip Pullman (6)

      1. Adelaide Bevan (Lockhart - Pullman)
      2. Becky Winter (Lockhart - Pullman)
      3. Jim Taylor (Lockhart - Pullman)
      4. Karl von Gaisberg (Lockhart - Pullman)
      5. Otto von Schwartzberg (Lockhart - Pullman)
      6. Rudolf of Razkavia (Lockhart - Pullman)
    130. The Scarlet Pimpernel - Baroness Orczy (8)

      1. Andrew Ffoulkes (SP Orczy)
      2. Antony Dewhurst (SP Orczy)
      3. Armand Chauvelin (SP Orczy)
      4. Armand St. Just (SP Orczy)
      5. Fleurette Chauvelin (SP Orczy)
      6. The League of the Scarlet Pimpernel (Orczy)
      7. Marguerite Blakeney (SP Orczy)
      8. Percy Blakeney (Orczy)
    131. Seafort Saga - David Feintuch (4)

      1. Alexi Tamarov
      2. Edgar Tolliver
      3. Nicholas Seafort
      4. Vax Holser
    132. The Seventh Bride - T. Kingfisher (5)

      1. The Clock Wife (The Seventh Bride)
      2. The Golem Wife (The Seventh Bride)
      3. Maria (The Seventh Bride)
      4. Rhea (The Seventh Bride)
      5. Sylvie (The Seventh Bride)
    133. Shades of Magic - V. E. Schwab (10)

      1. Astrid Dane
      2. Hostra
      3. Osaron
      4. Alucard Emery
      5. Athos Dane
      6. Delilah Bard
      7. Holland Vosijk
      8. Kell Maresh
      9. Rhy Maresh
      10. Ros Vortalis
    134. The Shadow Campaigns - Django Wexler (5)

      1. Cytomandiclea
      2. Janus bet Vhalnich
      3. Marcus d'Ivoire
      4. Raesinia Orboan
      5. Winter Ihernglass
    135. Sherlock Holmes - Arthur Conan Doyle (7)

      1. James Moriarty (ACD Holmes)
      2. John Watson (ACD Holmes)
      3. Lestrade (ACD)
      4. Mary Sutherland (ACD Holmes)
      5. Mycroft Holmes (ACD)
      6. Sebastian Moran (ACD Holmes)
      7. Sherlock Holmes (ACD Holmes)
    136. The Shining Company - Rosemary Sutcliff (2)

      1. Faelinn (Shining Company)
      2. Prosper (Shining Company)
    137. The Silmarillion and other histories of Middle-Earth - J. R. R. Tolkien (59)

      1. Aegnor | Ambaráto (Silmarillion)
      2. Aerin (Silmarillion)
      3. Andreth | Saelind (Silm)
      4. Ar-Pharazon (Silm)
      5. Aredhel (Silmarillion)
      6. Aulë (Silm)
      7. Beleg (Silmarillion)
      8. Bëor (Silm)
      9. Carcharoth (Silmarillion)
      10. Celebrimbor (Silm)
      11. Curufin (Silmarillion)
      12. Durin the Deathless (Silm)
      13. Elenwë (Silm)
      14. Emeldir (Silm)
      15. Eöl (Silm)
      16. Erendis (Silmarillion)
      17. Finduilas Faelivrin (Silmarillion)
      18. Fingon | Findekáno (Silm)
      19. Finrod (Silm)
      20. Galadriel (Silmarillion)
      21. Gorlim (Silm)
      22. Gothmog (Lord of Balrogs) (Silmarillion)
      23. Gurthang (Silm)
      24. Houseless Elves (Silmarillion)
      25. Indis (Silmarillion)
      26. Irmo | Lórien (Silm)
      27. Lúthien Tinúviel (Silmarillion)
      28. Mablung (Silmarillion)
      29. Maedhros (Silmarillion)
      30. Maeglin | Lómion (Silm)
      31. Maglor (Silmarillion)
      32. Makar (Silmarillion)
      33. Meássë (Silmarillion)
      34. Meleth (Nurse of Eärendil) (Silmarillion)
      35. Melian (Silmarillion)
      36. The Mewlips (Silm)
      37. Morgoth Bauglir | Melkor (Silm)
      38. Námo | Mandos (Silm)
      39. Nerdanel (Silmarillion)
      40. Nienna (Silm)
      41. Original Avari Character (Silmarillion)
      42. Original Dwarf Character (Silm)
      43. Original Ent Character (Silm)
      44. Rían of the House of Bëor (Silmarillion)
      45. Rôg (Silmarillion)
      46. Sauron | Mairon (Silm)
      47. Shepherds of the Trees (Silmarillion)
      48. Silmariën (Silmarillion)
      49. Tar-Ancalimë (Silmarillion)
      50. Tar-Míriel (Silmarillion)
      51. Thuringwethil (Silmarillion)
      52. Túrin Turambar (Silmarillion)
      53. Uinen (Silmarillion)
      54. Ungoliant (Silmarillion)
      55. Urwen Lalaith (Silmarillion)
      56. Vairë the Weaver (Silmarillion)
      57. Women of the Faithful (Silmarillion)
      58. Yavanna Kementári (Silm)
      59. Feänor (Silmarillion)
    138. Sime~Gen - Jacqueline Lichtenberg & Jean Lorrah (0)

    139. Slavic Mythology & Folklore (5)

      1. Dadźbóg (Slavic Mythology)
      2. Jarilo (Slavic Mythology)
      3. Marzanna (Slavic Mythology)
      4. Vesna (Slavic Mythology)
      5. Weles (Slavic Mythology)
    140. A Song of Ice and Fire - George R. R. Martin (27)

      1. Arya Stark (ASOIAF)
      2. Bran Stark (ASoIaF)
      3. Brienne of Tarth (ASOIAF)
      4. Catelyn Tully Stark (ASOIAF)
      5. Cersei Lannister (ASoIaF)
      6. Daenerys Targaryen (ASOIAF)
      7. Davos Seaworth (ASOIAF)
      8. Jaime Lannister (ASOIAF)
      9. Jon Snow (ASOIAF)
      10. Loras Tyrell (ASOIAF)
      11. Mance Rayder (ASOIAF)
      12. Margaery Tyrell (ASoIaF)
      13. Melisandre of Asshai (ASoIaF)
      14. Ned Stark (ASoIaF)
      15. Night's King (IcyHot Apply Directily to the Fandom)
      16. Qhorin Halfhand (ASoIaF)
      17. Renly Baratheon (ASOIAF)
      18. Rickon Stark (ASoIaF)
      19. Robb Stark (ASoIaF)
      20. Robert Baratheon (ASOIAF)
      21. Samwell Tarly (ASOIAF)
      22. Sandor Clegane (ASOIAF)
      23. Sansa Stark (ASOIAF)
      24. Selyse Baratheon (ASoIaF)
      25. Stannis Baratheon (ASOIAF)
      26. Theon Greyjoy (ASoIaF)
      27. Victarion Greyjoy (ASOIAF)
    141. The Stand - Stephen King (7)

      1. Dayna Jurgens
      2. Jenny Engstrom
      3. Larry Underwood
      4. Nadine Cross
      5. Nick Andros
      6. Stu Redman
      7. Susan Stern
    142. Star Wars (Marvel Comics) (16)

      1. 0-0-0 (Star Wars Marvel Comics)
      2. Chelli Lona Aphra (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      3. Eneb Ray (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      4. Evaan Verlaine (Star Wars Marvel Comics)
      5. Jora Astane (Star Wars Marvel Comics)
      6. Lando Calrissian (Star Wars Marvel Comics)
      7. Leia Organa (Star Wars Marvel Comics)
      8. Lobot (Star Wars Marvel Comics)
      9. Poe Dameron (Star Wars Marvel Comics)
      10. Queen of Ktath'atn (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      11. Queen Trios (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      12. Sana Starros (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      13. Tace (Star Wars Marvel Comics)
      14. Terex (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      15. Tula (Star Wars Marvel Comics)
      16. Uwa Pareece (Star Wars Marvel Comics)
    143. Star Wars Original Trilogy (18)

      1. Anakin Skywalker | Darth Vader (Original Trilogy)
      2. Beru Whitesun (Original Trilogy)
      3. C-3PO (Original Trilogy)
      4. Dorovio Bold (Original Trilogy)
      5. Han Solo (Original Trilogy)
      6. Lando Calrissian (Original Trilogy)
      7. Leia Organa (Original Trilogy)
      8. Lobot (Original Trilogy)
      9. Luke Skywalker (Original Trilogy)
      10. Mon Mothma (Original Trilogy)
      11. Oola (Original Trilogy)
      12. Owen Lars (Original Trilogy)
      13. R2-D2 (Original Trilogy)
      14. Sheev Palpatine | Darth Sidious (Original Trilogy)
      15. Sila Kott (Original Trilogy)
      16. Toryn Farr (Original Trilogy)
      17. Wilhuff Tarkin (Original Trilogy)
      18. Yoda (Original Trilogy)
    144. Star Wars: Before the Awakening - Greg Rucka (2)

      1. Devi (Before the Awakening)
      2. Strunk (Before the Awakening)
    145. Star Wars: Bloodline - Claudia Gray (3)

      1. Greer Sonnel (Bloodline)
      2. Joph Seastriker (Bloodline)
      3. Ransolm Casterfo (Bloodline)
    146. Star Wars: The Clone Wars (2008) - All Media Types (29)

      1. Aayla Secura (The Clone Wars)
      2. Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      3. Anakin Skywalker (Clone Wars)
      4. Asajj Ventress (Clone Wars)
      5. Barriss Offee (The Clone Wars)
      6. Boil (Clone Wars)
      7. C-3PO (Clone Wars)
      8. CC-2224 | Cody (Clone Wars)
      9. CC-3636 | Wolffe (Clone Wars)
      10. CC-5052 | Bly (Clone Wars)
      11. CT-21-0408 | Echo (Clone Wars)
      12. CT-27-5555 | Fives | ARC-5555 (Clone Wars)
      13. CT-4040 | Cutup (Clone Wars)
      14. CT-5385 | Tup (Clone Wars)
      15. CT-5597 | Jesse (Clone Wars)
      16. CT-6116 | Kix (Clone Wars)
      17. CT-7567 | Rex (Clone Wars)
      18. CT-782 | Hevy (Clone Wars)
      19. Cut Lawquane (Clone Wars)
      20. Katooni (Clone Wars)
      21. Luminara Unduli (The Clone Wars)
      22. Padmé Amidala (Clone Wars)
      23. Plo Koon (Clone Wars)
      24. R2-D2 (Clone Wars)
      25. Riyo Chuchi (The Clone Wars)
      26. Steela Gerrera (Clone Wars)
      27. Suu Lawquane (Clone Wars)
      28. Waxer (Clone Wars)
      29. Numa (Clone Wars)
    147. Supernatural Society - Gail Carriger (2)

      1. Genevieve Lefoux (SSociety)
      2. Imogene Hale
    148. The Sword of Welleran - Lord Dunsany (6)

      1. Akanax (Welleran)
      2. Iraine (Welleran)
      3. Mommolek (Welleran)
      4. Rollory (Welleran)
      5. Soorenard (Welleran)
      6. Welleran (Welleran)
    149. Terra Ignota - Ada Palmer (6)

      1. Apollo Mojave
      2. Carlyle Foster
      3. Danaë Mitsubishi
      4. J.E.D.D. Mason
      5. Ojiro Cardigan Sniper
      6. Mycroft Canner
    150. Three Dark Crowns Series - Kendare Blake (6)

      1. Arsinoe (Three Dark Crowns)
      2. Bree Westwood
      3. Elizabeth (Three Dark Crowns)
      4. Jules Milone
      5. Katharine (Three Dark Crowns)
      6. Mirabella (Three Dark Crowns)
    151. Tortall - Tamora Pierce (6)

      1. Alanna of Pirate's Swoop and Olau
      2. Domitan of Masbolle
      3. Keladry of Mindelan
      4. Nealan of Queenscove
      5. Raoul of Goldenlake and Malorie's Peak
      6. Veralidaine Sarrasri
    152. The Traitor Baru Cormorant - Seth Dickinson (7)

      1. Baru Cormorant (The Traitor Baru Cormorant)
      2. Heingyl Ri (The Traitor Baru Cormorant)
      3. Muire Lo (Traitor Baru Cormorant )
      4. Purity Cartone (The Traitor Baru Cormorant)
      5. Tain Hu (The Traitor Baru Cormorant)
      6. Aminata (The Traitor Baru Cormorant)
      7. Apparitor (The Traitor Baru Cormorant)
    153. Twilight Series - Stephenie Meyer (6)

      1. Alice Cullen
      2. Bella Swan
      3. Charlie Swan
      4. Edward Cullen
      5. Leah Clearwater
      6. Victoria (Twilight)
    154. Uplift Series - David Brin (6)

      1. Creideiki (Uplift Series)
      2. Gillian Baskin
      3. Kault (Uplift Series)
      4. Rety (Uplift Series)
      5. Uthacalthing (Uplift Series)
      6. yee (Uplift Series)
    155. Uprooted - Naomi Novik (6)

      1. Agnieszka (Uprooted)
      2. The Dragon | Sarkan
      3. Kasia (Uprooted)
      4. Marisha (Uprooted)
      5. Stashek (Uprooted)
      6. The Sword | Alosha
    156. Valdemar Series - Mercedes Lackey (5)

      1. Alberich of Karse
      2. Kerowyn (Valdemar)
      3. Original Herald Character(s)
      4. Skif (Valdemar)
      5. Vanyel Ashkevron
    157. Valor Series - Tanya Huff (6)

      1. Binti Mashona
      2. Craig Ryder
      3. di'Cikeys Alamber
      4. Ressk (Valor)
      5. Torin Kerr
      6. Werst (Valor)
    158. Vampire Babylon - Chris Marie Green (6)

      1. Della Bennett
      2. The Dragon | Vlad Tepes
      3. Lilly Meratoliage
      4. Claudius (Vampire Babylon)
      5. Costin (Vampire Babylon)
      6. Dawn Madison
    159. Vampire Chronicles - Anne Rice (1)

      1. Claudia (Vampire Chronicles)
    160. Velveteen - Seanan McGuire (5)

      1. Aaron "Action Dude" Frank
      2. Tad "Tag" Peterson
      3. Velma "Velveteen" Martinez
      4. Victoria "Victory Anna" Cogsworth
      5. Yelena "Sparkle Bright"
    161. Villette - Charlotte Brontë (2)

      1. Ginevra Fanshawe
      2. Lucy Snowe
    162. Vorkosigan Saga - Lois McMaster Bujold (13)

      1. Alys Vorpatril
      2. Aral Vorkosigan
      3. Aral Vorkosigan's First Wife
      4. Cordelia Naismith Vorkosigan
      5. Duv Galeni
      6. Ekaterin Vorsoisson Vorkosigan
      7. Ges Vorrutyer
      8. Ivan Vorpatril
      9. Kareen Koudelka
      10. Mark Vorkosigan
      11. Miles Vorkosigan
      12. Oliver Jole
      13. Simon Illyan
    163. Voyná i mir | War and Peace - Leo Tolstoy (8)

      1. Alexander I (War and Peace)
      2. Anatole Vasilyevich Kuragin
      3. Elena "Hélène" Vasilyevna Kuragina
      4. Fyodor "Fedya" Ivanovich Dolokhov
      5. Natalya "Natasha" Ilyinichna Rostova
      6. Nikolai Ilyitch Rostov
      7. Pyotr "Pierre" Kirillovich Bezukhov
      8. Sofia "Sonya" Alexandrovna Rostova
    164. The Watchmaker of Filigree Street - Natasha Pulley (4)

      1. Grace Carrow
      2. Katsu (The Watchmaker of Filigree Street)
      3. Keita Mori
      4. Thaniel Steepleton
    165. Wayward Children Series - Seanan McGuire (4)

      1. Christopher (Every Heart a Doorway)
      2. Jacqueline "Jack" Addams
      3. Jill Addams
      4. Nancy Whitman
    166. We Have Always Lived in the Castle - Shirley Jackson (2)

      1. Constance Blackwood
      2. Merricat Blackwood
    167. Whyborne and Griffin - Jordan L. Hawk (4)

      1. Daphne de Wisborg | Nitocris
      2. Griffin Flaherty
      3. Maggie Parkhurst
      4. Percival Whyborne
    168. Wiedźmin | The Witcher Series - Andrzej Sapkowski (6)

      1. Eredin Bréacc Glas (Sapkowski)
      2. Foltest (Sapkowski)
      3. Francesca Findabair (Sapkowski)
      4. Ida Emean aep Sivney (Sapkowski)
      5. Isengrim Faoiltiarna (Sapkowski)
      6. Tissaia de Vries (Sapkowski)
    169. Young Wizards - Diane Duane (6)

      1. Carmela Rodriguez
      2. Dairine Callahan
      3. Kit Rodriguez
      4. Lone Power (Young Wizards)
      5. Nita Callahan
      6. Ronan Nolan
    170. Zones of Thought series - Vernor Vinge (5)

      1. Amdiranifani
      2. Greenstalk
      3. Twirlip of the Mists
      4. Tyrathect
      5. Woodcarver
    171. 屍者の帝国 | Shisha no Teikoku | Empire of Corpses - All Media Types (3)

      1. John Watson (Empire of Corpses)
      2. Friday (Empire of Corpses)
      3. Nikolai Krasotkin (Empire of Corpses)
    172. 涼宮ハルヒ | Suzumiya Haruhi - All Media Types (6)

      1. Asahina Mikuru
      2. Koizumi Itsuki
      3. Kyon (Suzumiya Haruhi)
      4. Nagato Yuki
      5. Suzumiya Haruhi
      6. Tsuruya (Suzumiya Haruhi)
    173. 神さまのいない日曜日 | Kamisama no Inai Nichiyoubi | Sunday Without God (5)

      1. Ai Astin
      2. Alice Color
      3. Dee Ensy Stratmitos
      4. Julie Sakuma Dmitriyevich
      5. Scar (Kami-nai)
    174. 金田一少年の事件簿 | Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo | Kindaichi Case Files - All Media Types (5)

      1. Kenmochi Isamu
      2. Akechi Kengo
      3. Kindaichi Hajime
      4. Nanase Miyuki
      5. Takato Youichi
  3. Cartoons & Comics & Graphic Novels (77)

    1. Adventure Time (6)

      1. Gunter (Adventure Time)
      2. Ice King | Simon Petrikov
      3. Lady Rainicorn
      4. Marceline (Adventure Time)
      5. Princess Bubblegum
      6. Treetrunks (Adventure Time)
    2. Anya's Ghost (4)

      1. Anya Borzakovskaya(Anya's Ghost)
      2. Elizabeth Standard(Anya's Ghost)
      3. Emily Reilly(Anya's Ghost)
      4. Siobhan(Anya's Ghost)
    3. Archer (Cartoon) (7)

      1. Algernop Krieger
      2. Cheryl Tunt
      3. Lana Kane
      4. Malory Archer
      5. Pam Poovey
      6. Ray Gillette
      7. Sterling Archer
    4. Arzach (Moebius) (0)

    5. Astronaut Academy (4)

      1. Calico Hopps
      2. Hakata Soy
      3. Miyumi San
      4. Tak Offsky
    6. Avatar: Legend of Korra (9)

      1. Amon | Noatak (LoK)
      2. Asami Sato (LoK)
      3. Jinora (LoK)
      4. Korra (LoK)
      5. Kuvira (LoK)
      6. Lin Beifong (LoK)
      7. Mako (LoK)
      8. Tahno (LoK)
      9. Tarrlok (LoK)
    7. Avatar: The Last Airbender (11)

      1. Aang (LA)
      2. Azula (LA)
      3. Iroh (LA)
      4. Jet (LA)
      5. Katara (LA)
      6. Sokka (LA)
      7. Suki (LA)
      8. Toph Beifong (LA)
      9. Ty Lee (LA)
      10. Yue (LA)
      11. Zuko (LA)
    8. Campaign (Podcast) (7)

      1. Aava Arek (Campaign)
      2. Agent Zero (Campaign)
      3. Bacta (Campaign)
      4. Leenik Geelo (Campaign)
      5. Lyntel'luroon (Star Wars: Campaign Podcast)
      6. Minister Blue (Campaign)
      7. Venton Geelo (Campaign)
    9. Captain Planet and the Planeteers (6)

      1. Dr. Blight (Captain Planet)
      2. Gi (Captain Planet)
      3. Kwame (Captain Planet)
      4. Linka (Captain Planet)
      5. Ma-Ti (Captain Planet)
      6. Wheeler (Captain Planet)
    10. Castlevania (Cartoon) (3)

      1. Adrian Tepes | Alucard (Cartoon)
      2. Sypha Belnades (Cartoon)
      3. Trevor Belmont (Cartoon)
    11. Check Please! (Webcomic) (7)

      1. Adam "Holster" Birkholtz
      2. Eric "Bitty" Bittle
      3. Jack Zimmermann
      4. Justin "Ransom" Oluransi
      5. Kent "Parse" Parson
      6. Larissa "Lardo" Duan
      7. Shitty Knight
    12. Chilling Adventures Of Sabrina (Archie Comics) (6)

      1. Ambrose (Chilling Adventures Of Sabrina)
      2. Betty Cooper (Chilling Adventures Of Sabrina)
      3. Harvey Kinkle (Chilling Adventures Of Sabrina)
      4. Madam Satan (Chilling Adventures Of Sabrina)
      5. Sabrina Spellman (Chilling Adventures Of Sabrina)
      6. Veronica Lodge (Chilling Adventures Of Sabrina)
    13. DC Animated Universe (22)

      1. Audrey (DCAU)
      2. Bruce Wayne (DCAU)
      3. Clark Kent (DCAU)
      4. Dana Tan (DCAU)
      5. Diana (Wonder Woman) (DCAU)
      6. Edward Nygma (DCAU)
      7. Harleen Quinzel (DCAU)
      8. Helena Bertinelli (DCAU)
      9. J'onn J'onzz (DCAU)
      10. Jervis Tetch (DCAU)
      11. John Stewart (DCAU)
      12. Justice Lord!Bruce Wayne (DCAU)
      13. Lex Luthor (DCAU)
      14. Maxine Gibson (DCAU)
      15. Melanie Walker (DCAU)
      16. Mercy Graves (DCAU)
      17. Pamela Isley (DCAU)
      18. Shayera Hol (DCAU)
      19. Solomon Grundy (DCAU)
      20. Terry McGinnis (DCAU)
      21. Vic Sage (DCAU)
      22. Wally West (DCAU)
    14. DC Cinematic Universe (18)

      1. Alfred Pennyworth (DC Cinematic Universe)
      2. Amanda Waller (DC Cinematic Universe)
      3. Antiope (DC Cinematic Universe)
      4. Bruce Wayne (DC Cinematic Universe)
      5. Clark Kent (DC Cinematic Universe)
      6. Diana Prince (DC Cinematic Universe)
      7. Etta Candy (DC Cinematic Universe)
      8. Floyd Lawton (DC Cinematic Universe)
      9. GQ Edwards (DC Cinematic Universe)
      10. Harleen Quinzel (DC Cinematic Universe)
      11. Hippolyta (DC Cinematic Universe)
      12. Isabel Maru (DC Cinematic Universe)
      13. Lex Luthor (DC Cinematic Universe)
      14. Lois Lane (DC Cinematic Universe)
      15. Menalippe (DC Cinematic Universe)
      16. Philippus (DC Cinematic Universe)
      17. Rick Flag (DC Cinematic Universe)
      18. Waylon Jones (DC Cinematic Universe)
    15. DC Prime Earth (15)

      1. Barry Allen (DC Prime Earth)
      2. Bruce Wayne (DC Prime Earth)
      3. Cassandra Cain (DC Prime Earth)
      4. Damian Wayne (DC Prime Earth)
      5. Dick Grayson (DC Prime Earth)
      6. Hal Jordan (DC Prime Earth)
      7. Helena Bertinelli (DC Prime Earth)
      8. Jason Todd (DC Prime Earth)
      9. Jessica Cruz (DC Prime Earth)
      10. Kara Zor-El (DC Prime Earth)
      11. Midnighter (DC Prime Earth)
      12. Oliver Queen (DC Prime Earth)
      13. Slade Wilson (DC Prime Earth)
      14. Thaal Sinestro (DC Prime Earth)
      15. Tiger (DC Prime Earth)
    16. Digger (Comic) (4)

      1. Boneclaw Mother
      2. Digger-of-Unnecessarily-Convoluted-Tunnels
      3. Ganesh (Digger)
      4. Shadowchild
    17. Dude That's My Ghost! (2)

      1. Billy Joe Cobra (DTMG)
      2. Spencer Wright (DTMG)
    18. Frisky Dingo (2)

      1. Killface
      2. Xander Crews
    19. Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood & Manga (9)

      1. Lan Fan (B&M)
      2. Ling Yao (B&M)
      3. Olivier Mira Armstrong (B&M)
      4. Pride (Selim Bradley) (B&M)
      5. Riza Hawkeye (B&M)
      6. Roy Mustang (B&M)
      7. Scar (B&M)
      8. Van Hohenheim (Brotherhood & Manga)
      9. Wrath (King Bradley) (B&M)
    20. Futurama (5)

      1. Amy Wong
      2. Bender Rodriguez
      3. Kif Kroker
      4. Philip J. Fry
      5. Turanga Leela
    21. Gargoyles (TV) (14)

      1. Harry "Dingo" Monmouth (Gargoyles)
      2. Janine "Fox" Xanatos (Gargoyles)
      3. Alexander Fox Xanatos
      4. Angela (Gargoyles)
      5. Anton Sevarius
      6. Broadway (Gargoyles)
      7. Brooklyn (Gargoyles)
      8. David Xanatos
      9. Demona (Gargoyles)
      10. Elisa Maza
      11. Goliath (Gargoyles)
      12. Hyena (Gargoyles)
      13. Lexington (Gargoyles)
      14. Puck | Owen Burnett
    22. Goldie Vance - Hope Larson (3)

      1. Cheryl (GV)
      2. Diane (GV)
      3. Goldie Vance
    23. Gravity Falls (21)

      1. Abuelita Ramirez
      2. The Author | Original Stanford Pines
      3. Bill Cipher
      4. Candy Chiu
      5. Celestabellebethabelle
      6. Darlene (Gravity Falls)
      7. Dipper Pines
      8. Fiddleford H. McGucket
      9. Ghost-Eyes (Gravity Falls)
      10. Gideon Gleeful
      11. Grenda (Gravity Falls)
      12. Grunkle Stan | Stanley "Stanford" Pines
      13. Jesus "Soos" Alzamirano Ramirez
      14. Mabel Pines
      15. Multi-Bear
      16. Robbie Valentino
      17. Shape Shifter | Experiment #210
      18. Shmebulock
      19. Tad Strange
      20. Waddles (Gravity Falls)
      21. Wendy Corduroy
    24. Green Lantern: The Animated Series (3)

      1. Hal Jordan (GLTAS)
      2. Aya (GLTAS)
      3. Razer (GLTAS)
    25. Hark! A Vagrant (2)

      1. Nemesis (Hark! A Vagrant)
      2. Pirate (Hark! A Vagrant)
    26. Homestar Runner (6)

      1. The Cheat
      2. Coach Z
      3. Homestar Runner (Homestar Runner)
      4. Marzipan (Homestar Runner)
      5. Strong Bad
      6. Strong Sad
    27. Homestuck (31)

      1. Joey Claire (Hiveswap)
      2. Trizza Tethis (Hiveswap)
      3. Xefros Tritoh (Hiveswap)
      4. Aradia Megido
      5. Auto-Responder | Lil Hal
      6. The Condesce (Homestuck)
      7. Damara Megido
      8. Dammek (Hiveswap)
      9. Dave Strider
      10. Davesprite
      11. Dirk Strider
      12. Dirk's Bro | Alpha Dave Strider
      13. Equius Zahhak
      14. Eridan Ampora
      15. Feferi Peixes
      16. Gamzee Makara
      17. Grand Highblood
      18. The Handmaid (Homestuck)
      19. Jade Harley
      20. Jake English
      21. Jane Crocker
      22. John Egbert
      23. Kanaya Maryam
      24. Karkat Vantas
      25. Kurloz Makara
      26. Rose Lalonde
      27. Roxy Lalonde
      28. Roxy's Mom | Alpha Rose Lalonde
      29. Sollux Captor
      30. Terezi Pyrope
      31. Vriska Serket
    28. Jem and the Holograms (Cartoon) (6)

      1. Aja (Jem and the Holograms Cartoon)
      2. Danny (Jem and the Holograms Cartoon)
      3. Jem | Jerrica Benton (Jem and the Holograms Cartoon)
      4. Kimber Benton (Jem and the Holograms Cartoon)
      5. Rio Pacheco (Jem and the Holograms Cartoon)
      6. Shana (Jem and the Holograms Cartoon)
    29. Kill Six Billion Demons (Webcomic) (1)

      1. Cio (Kill Six Billions Demons)
    30. Lady of the Shard (Webcomic) (3)

      1. Acolyte (Lady of the Shard)
      2. Old God (Lady of the Shard)
      3. Radiant Goddess (Lady of the Shard)
    31. Lego Elves: Secrets of Elvendale (6)

      1. Aira Windwhistler (Lego Elves)
      2. Azari Firedancer (Lego Elves)
      3. Emily Jones (Lego Elves)
      4. Naida Riverheart (Lego Elves)
      5. Rosalyn Nightshade (Lego Elves)
      6. Sophie Jones (Lego Elves)
    32. Lumberjanes (6)

      1. April (Lumberjanes)
      2. Jen (Lumberjanes)
      3. Jo (Lumberjanes)
      4. Mal (Lumberjanes)
      5. Molly (Lumberjanes)
      6. Ripley (Lumberjanes)
    33. Marvel 616 (44)

      1. America Chavez (Marvel 616)
      2. Billy Kaplan (Marvel 616)
      3. Bobby Drake (Marvel 616)
      4. Bruno Carrelli (Marvel 616)
      5. Callisto (Marvel 616)
      6. Cameron Hodge (Marvel 616)
      7. Candy Southern (Marvel 616)
      8. Clint Barton (Marvel 616)
      9. Doreen Green (Marvel 616)
      10. Eli Bradley (Marvel 616)
      11. Elizabeth Braddock (Marvel 616)
      12. Emma Frost (Marvel 616)
      13. Fantomex (Marvel 616)
      14. Hank McCoy (Marvel 616)
      15. Heather Douglas (Marvel 616)
      16. Illyana Rasputin (Marvel 616)
      17. Irene Adler (Marvel 616)
      18. Jean Grey (Marvel 616)
      19. Jessica Drew (Marvel 616)
      20. Kamala Khan (Marvel 616)
      21. Kate Bishop (Marvel 616)
      22. Ken Shiga (Marvel 616)
      23. Kitty Pryde (Marvel 616)
      24. Kwezi Dzana (Marvel 616)
      25. Lunella Lafayette | Devil Girl
      26. Lunella Lafayette | Moon Girl
      27. Madelyne Pryor (Marvel 616)
      28. Nakia Bahadir (Marvel 616)
      29. Nancy Whitehead (Marvel 616)
      30. Ororo Munroe (Marvel 616)
      31. Peter Parker (Marvel 616)
      32. Phyla-Vell (Marvel 616)
      33. Rachel Summers (Marvel 616)
      34. Raven Darkholme (Marvel 616)
      35. Rita Wayword (Marvel 616)
      36. Scott Summers (Marvel 616)
      37. Teddy Altman (Marvel 616)
      38. Tomas Lara-Perez (Marvel 616)
      39. Tommy Shepherd (Marvel 616)
      40. Valeria Richards (Marvel 616)
      41. Wade Wilson (Marvel 616)
      42. Warren Worthington III (Marvel 616)
      43. Yukio (Marvel 616)
      44. Zoe Zimmer (Marvel 616)
    34. Marvel Adventures: Avengers (2)

      1. Steve Rogers (MA:A)
      2. Tony Stark (MA:A)
    35. Miles from Tomorrowland (5)

      1. Commander S'Leet (Miles from Tomorrowland)
      2. M.E.R.C. (Miles from Tomorrowland)
      3. Prince Rygan (Miles from Tomorrowland)
      4. Queen Gemma (Miles from Tomorrowland)
      5. Stella (Miles from Tomorrowland)
    36. Milo Murphy's Law (6)

      1. Balthazar Cavendish (Milo Murphy's Law)
      2. Melissa Chase (Milo Murphy's Law)
      3. Milo Murphy (Milo Murphy's Law)
      4. Sara Murphy (Milo Murphy's Law)
      5. Vinnie Dakota (Milo Murphy's Law)
      6. Zack Underwood (Milo Murphy's Law)
    37. Monstress (Comics) (11)

      1. Corvin D'Oro (Monstress)
      2. Maika Halfwolf (Monstress)
      3. Master Ren (Monstress)
      4. Moriko Halfwolf (Monstress)
      5. Sophia Kekete (Monstress)
      6. Yvette Lo Lim (Monstress)
      7. Zinn (Monstress)
      8. Atena (Monstress)
      9. Kippa (Monstress)
      10. Maika Halfwolf
      11. Tuya (Monstress)
    38. My Little Pony (Cartoon 1984) (6)

      1. Danny Williams (My Little Pony 1984)
      2. Masquerade (My Little Pony 1984)
      3. Megan Williams (My Little Pony 1984)
      4. Molly Williams (My Little Pony 1984)
      5. Surprise (My Little Pony 1984)
      6. Wind Whistler (My Little Pony 1984)
    39. Nelvana of the Northern Lights (1)

      1. Nelvana (Nelvana of the Northern Lights)
    40. No End (Webcomic) (10)

      1. Benjamin Yeong (No End)
      2. Jenna Reid (No End)
      3. Jeremy Edison | Jerry (No End)
      4. Jonah Reid | Wight (No End)
      5. Lauren McArthur (No End)
      6. Maverick Taylor (No End)
      7. Modra Blauschild (No End)
      8. Rajni Kapoor (No End)
      9. Ramona Taylor (No End)
      10. Tristan Khouri | Cotton (No End)
    41. OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes (5)

      1. Elodie (OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes)
      2. Enid (OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes)
      3. Lord Boxman (OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes)
      4. Professor Venomous (OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes)
      5. Red Action (OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes)
    42. The Order of the Stick (6)

      1. Belkar Bitterleaf
      2. Durkon Thundershield
      3. Elan (Order of the Stick)
      4. Haley Starshine
      5. Roy Greenhilt
      6. Vaarsuvius (Order of the Stick)
    43. Over the Garden Wall (Cartoon) (6)

      1. Adelaide (Over the Garden Wall)
      2. The Beast (Over the Garden Wall)
      3. Beatrice (Over the Garden Wall)
      4. Lorna (Over the Garden Wall)
      5. Sara (Over the Garden Wall)
      6. Wirt (Over the Garden Wall)
    44. Phineas and Ferb (6)

      1. Candace Flynn (Phineas and Ferb)
      2. Ferb Fletcher (Phineas and Ferb)
      3. Heinz Doofenshmirtz (Phineas and Ferb)
      4. Isabella Garcia-Shapiro (Phineas and Ferb)
      5. Phineas Flynn (Phineas and Ferb)
      6. Perry the Platypus (Phineas and Ferb)
    45. The Real Ghostbusters (6)

      1. Egon Spengler (RG)
      2. Janine Melnitz (RG)
      3. Peter Venkman (RG)
      4. Ray Stantz (RG)
      5. Winston Zeddemore (RG)
      6. Samhain (Real Ghostbusters)
    46. A Redtail's Dream (Webcomic) (27)

      1. Anssi Skärsholm (A Redtail's Dream)
      2. Anu Kantanen (A Redtail's Dream)
      3. Åsa Skärsholm (A Redtail's Dream)
      4. Astrid (A Redtail's Dream)
      5. Birds of the Birds' Path (A Redtail's Dream)
      6. The Giant Pike (A Redtail's Dream)
      7. Hannu Viitanen (A Redtail's Dream)
      8. Jonna Kuikka (A Redtail's Dream)
      9. Joona Kuikka (A Redtail's Dream)
      10. Jouko Kuikka (A Redtail's Dream)
      11. Kielo Miettinen (A Redtail's Dream)
      12. Kokko (A Redtail's Dream)
      13. Lauri Kinnunen (A Redtail's Dream)
      14. Little Hare (A Redtail's Dream)
      15. Moose of Hiisi (A Redtail's Dream)
      16. Mother Fox (A Redtail's Dream)
      17. Ms. Seal (A Redtail's Dream)
      18. Murder of Crows (A Redtail's Dream)
      19. Oona Kuikka (A Redtail's Dream)
      20. Paju Kinnunen (A Redtail's Dream)
      21. Puppy-Fox (A Redtail's Dream)
      22. Riikka Skärsholm (A Redtail's Dream)
      23. Samuli Tiira (A Redtail's Dream)
      24. Tuomi Kinnunen (A Redtail's Dream)
      25. Vuokko Tikkanen (A Redtail's Dream)
      26. Swan of Tuonela | Tuonelan Joutsen (A Redtail's Dream)
      27. Ville (A Redtail's Dream)
    47. Saga (Comics) (6)

      1. Petrichor (Saga)
      2. The Brand (Saga)
      3. Gwendolyn (Saga)
      4. Prince Robot IV
      5. The Stalk (Saga)
      6. The Will (Saga)
    48. Scooby Doo - All Media Types (6)

      1. Daphne Blake
      2. Fred Jones
      3. Marcie "Hot Dog Water" Fleach
      4. Norville "Shaggy" Rogers
      5. Scooby Doo
      6. Velma Dinkley
    49. Scott Pilgrim - All Media Types (3)

      1. Envy Adams (Scott Pilgrim)
      2. Kim Pine (Scott Pilgrim)
      3. Knives Chau (Scott Pilgrim)
    50. She-Ra: Princess Of Power (6)

      1. Adam | He-Man (She-Ra)
      2. Adora | She-Ra (She-Ra)
      3. Madame Razz (She-Ra)
      4. Bow (She-Ra)
      5. Glimmer (She-Ra)
      6. Sea Hawk (She-Ra)
    51. Slavonica (Webcomic) (1)

      1. Czesia (Slavonica)
    52. Small Trolls (Webcomic) (9)

      1. Bestefar (Small Trolls)
      2. Birch (Small Trolls)
      3. Crowberry (SmT)
      4. Jáhko Hammarström (Small Trolls)
      5. Larkspur (Small Trolls)
      6. Mrs. Gaup (Small Trolls)
      7. Nettle (Small Trolls)
      8. Nightshade (Small Trolls)
      9. Veeti Harmonsuo (Small Trolls)
    53. Smallville (10)

      1. Alicia Baker (Smallville)
      2. Lionel Luthor (Smallville)
      3. Martha Kent (Smallville)
      4. Tess Mercer (Smallville)
      5. Chloe Sullivan (Smallville)
      6. Clark Kent (DCAU)
      7. Lex Luthor (DCAU)
      8. Lex Luthor (Smallville)
      9. Lois Lane (Smallville)
      10. Oliver Queen (Smallville)
    54. Stand Still Stay Silent (54)

      1. "It" looking for the Hotakainens
      2. Aino Hotakainen (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      3. Aksel Eide (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      4. Anna Västerström (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      5. Anne-Mari Hotakainen (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      6. Árni Reynisson (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      7. Ása Harðardóttir (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      8. Bjarni Árnason (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      9. Broken-Armed Hunter Captain on Page 200 (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      10. The Dog Beast (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      11. Emil Västerström (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      12. Ensi Hotakainen (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      13. Female Dalahästen Train Guard (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      14. Female Odense University Hospital Researcher (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      15. Finnish Umbrella Lady on Page 25 (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      16. Guðrún Einarsdóttir (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      17. Hilde Rasmussen (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      18. Hildur Árnadóttir (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      19. Hildur Bjarnadóttir (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      20. The Horse Ghost (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      21. Juha Hotakainen (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      22. Jukka Hotakainen (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      23. Kaino Hotakainen (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      24. Lalli Hotakainen (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      25. Medic of Spot 24 (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      26. Mia Västerström (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      27. Michael Madsen (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      28. Mikkel Madsen (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      29. Onni Hotakainen (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      30. Original Icelandic Mage (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      31. Original Kade Character
      32. Original Norwegian Mage (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      33. Original Sami Mage Character
      34. Original Survivor Outside the Known World
      35. Ragnar Árnason (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      36. Reynir Árnason (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      37. Signe Sørensen (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      38. Sigrun Eide (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      39. Sigrun Larsen (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      40. Siv Västerström (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      41. Sjødraug (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      42. Swan of Tuonela (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      43. Taru Hollola (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      44. Tuuli Hollola (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      45. Tuulikki Hotakainen (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      46. Tuuri Hotakainen (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      47. Vaettur (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      48. Veeti Hollola (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      49. Agneta (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      50. Author of the Info Pages (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      51. Ghosts (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      52. Kitty (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      53. Pastor A (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      54. Ukko-Pekka (Stand Still Stay Silent)
    55. Star vs. The Forces Of Evil (5)

      1. Gustav | Charlie Booth
      2. Eclipsa Butterfly
      3. Marco Diaz
      4. Star Butterfly
      5. Toffee (Star vs. The Forces Of Evil)
    56. Star Wars (Marvel Comics) (16)

      1. 0-0-0 (Star Wars Marvel Comics)
      2. Chelli Lona Aphra (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      3. Eneb Ray (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      4. Evaan Verlaine (Star Wars Marvel Comics)
      5. Jora Astane (Star Wars Marvel Comics)
      6. Lando Calrissian (Star Wars Marvel Comics)
      7. Leia Organa (Star Wars Marvel Comics)
      8. Lobot (Star Wars Marvel Comics)
      9. Poe Dameron (Star Wars Marvel Comics)
      10. Queen of Ktath'atn (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      11. Queen Trios (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      12. Sana Starros (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      13. Tace (Star Wars Marvel Comics)
      14. Terex (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      15. Tula (Star Wars Marvel Comics)
      16. Uwa Pareece (Star Wars Marvel Comics)
    57. Star Wars Original Trilogy (18)

      1. Anakin Skywalker | Darth Vader (Original Trilogy)
      2. Beru Whitesun (Original Trilogy)
      3. C-3PO (Original Trilogy)
      4. Dorovio Bold (Original Trilogy)
      5. Han Solo (Original Trilogy)
      6. Lando Calrissian (Original Trilogy)
      7. Leia Organa (Original Trilogy)
      8. Lobot (Original Trilogy)
      9. Luke Skywalker (Original Trilogy)
      10. Mon Mothma (Original Trilogy)
      11. Oola (Original Trilogy)
      12. Owen Lars (Original Trilogy)
      13. R2-D2 (Original Trilogy)
      14. Sheev Palpatine | Darth Sidious (Original Trilogy)
      15. Sila Kott (Original Trilogy)
      16. Toryn Farr (Original Trilogy)
      17. Wilhuff Tarkin (Original Trilogy)
      18. Yoda (Original Trilogy)
    58. Star Wars: Rebels (15)

      1. Ahsoka Tano | Fulcrum (Rebels)
      2. Alexsandr Kallus (Rebels)
      3. Bail Organa (Rebels)
      4. Chopper (Rebels)
      5. Ezra Bridger (Rebels)
      6. Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios (Rebels)
      7. Hera Syndulla (Rebels)
      8. Kanan Jarrus (Rebels)
      9. Ketsu Onyo (Rebels)
      10. Mon Mothma (Rebels)
      11. Numa (Rebels)
      12. Sabine Wren (Rebels)
      13. The Seventh Sister (Rebels)
      14. Thrawn | Mitth'raw'nuruodo (Rebels)
      15. Numa (Clone Wars)
    59. Star Wars: The Clone Wars (2008) - All Media Types (29)

      1. Aayla Secura (The Clone Wars)
      2. Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      3. Anakin Skywalker (Clone Wars)
      4. Asajj Ventress (Clone Wars)
      5. Barriss Offee (The Clone Wars)
      6. Boil (Clone Wars)
      7. C-3PO (Clone Wars)
      8. CC-2224 | Cody (Clone Wars)
      9. CC-3636 | Wolffe (Clone Wars)
      10. CC-5052 | Bly (Clone Wars)
      11. CT-21-0408 | Echo (Clone Wars)
      12. CT-27-5555 | Fives | ARC-5555 (Clone Wars)
      13. CT-4040 | Cutup (Clone Wars)
      14. CT-5385 | Tup (Clone Wars)
      15. CT-5597 | Jesse (Clone Wars)
      16. CT-6116 | Kix (Clone Wars)
      17. CT-7567 | Rex (Clone Wars)
      18. CT-782 | Hevy (Clone Wars)
      19. Cut Lawquane (Clone Wars)
      20. Katooni (Clone Wars)
      21. Luminara Unduli (The Clone Wars)
      22. Padmé Amidala (Clone Wars)
      23. Plo Koon (Clone Wars)
      24. R2-D2 (Clone Wars)
      25. Riyo Chuchi (The Clone Wars)
      26. Steela Gerrera (Clone Wars)
      27. Suu Lawquane (Clone Wars)
      28. Waxer (Clone Wars)
      29. Numa (Clone Wars)
    60. Steven Universe (Cartoon) (15)

      1. Amethyst (Steven Universe)
      2. Connie Maheswaran
      3. Garnet (Steven Universe)
      4. Greg Universe
      5. Jasper (Steven Universe)
      6. Lars Barriga
      7. Lion (Steven Universe)
      8. Pearl (Steven Universe)
      9. Peridot (Steven Universe)
      10. Rose Quartz (Steven Universe)
      11. Ruby (Steven Universe)
      12. Sadie Miller
      13. Sapphire (Steven Universe)
      14. Steven Universe
      15. Topaz (Steven Universe)
    61. The Tick - All Media Types (2)

      1. Arthur (The Tick)
      2. The Tick (The Tick)
    62. Transformers Animated (2007) (6)

      1. Arcee (TA 2007)
      2. Blackarachnia (TA 2007)
      3. Bumblebee (TA 2007)
      4. Prowl (TA 2007)
      5. Ratchet (TA 2007)
      6. Starscream (TA 2007)
    63. Transformers: Beast Wars (2)

      1. Dinobot (Transformers Beast Wars)
      2. Rattrap (Transformers Beast Wars)
    64. The True Lives of the Fabulous Killjoys (Comic) (6)

      1. Agent Cherri Cola
      2. Fun Ghoul
      3. The Girl (Fabulous Killjoys)
      4. Jet Star
      5. Kobra Kid
      6. Party Poison
    65. Voltron: Legendary Defender (34)

      1. Acxa (VLD)
      2. Alfor (VLD)
      3. Blaytz (VLD)
      4. dark Shiro (VLD)
      5. Druids (VLD)
      6. Ezor (VLD)
      7. Galra Scientists (VLD)
      8. Gyrgan (VLD)
      9. Haggar (VLD)
      10. Haxus (VLD)
      11. Kolivan (VLD)
      12. Kova (VLD)
      13. Lotor (VLD)
      14. Matt Holt (VLD)
      15. Myzax (VLD)
      16. Narti (VLD)
      17. Pidge | Katie Holt (VLD)
      18. Sendak (VLD)
      19. Shay (VLD)
      20. Slav (VLD)
      21. Sven (VLD)
      22. Thace (VLD)
      23. Throk (VLD)
      24. Trigel (VLD)
      25. Ulaz (VLD)
      26. Unilu Kiosk Girl (VLD)
      27. Zarkon (VLD)
      28. Zethrid (VLD)
      29. Allura (VLD)
      30. Coran (VLD)
      31. Hunk (VLD)
      32. Keith (VLD)
      33. Lance (VLD)
      34. Shiro (VLD)
    66. W.I.T.C.H. (Cartoon) (6)

      1. Cornelia Hale
      2. Elyon Brown
      3. Hay Lin
      4. Irma Lair
      5. Taranee Cook
      6. Will Vandom
    67. W.I.T.C.H. (Comics) (8)

      1. Cedric (WITCH Comics)
      2. Cornelia Hale
      3. Elyon Brown
      4. Hay Lin
      5. Irma Lair
      6. Orube | Rebecca Rudolph (WITCH Comics)
      7. Taranee Cook
      8. Will Vandom
    68. We Bare Bears (TV) (4)

      1. Chloe Park (We Bare Bears)
      2. Grizz (We Bare Bears)
      3. Ice Bear (We Bare Bears)
      4. Panda (We Bare Bears)
    69. The Wicked + The Divine (6)

      1. Baal (The Wicked + The Divine)
      2. Baphomet (The Wicked + The Divine)
      3. Cassandra Igarashi | Urdr
      4. Dionysus (The Wicked + The Divine)
      5. Inanna (The Wicked + The Divine)
      6. Morrigan (The Wicked + The Divine)
    70. X-Men Evolution (6)

      1. Kitty Pryde (XME)
      2. Kurt Wagner (XME)
      3. Pietro Maximoff (XME)
      4. Rogue (XME)
      5. Scott Summers (X-Men Evolution)
      6. Wanda Maximoff (XME)
    71. X-Men: The Animated Series (6)

      1. Jubilation Lee (X-Men Animated)
      2. Kurt Wagner (X-Men Animated)
      3. Logan (X-Men Animated)
      4. Nathaniel Essex (X-Men Animated)
      5. Raven | Mystique (X-Men Animated)
      6. Remy LeBeau (X-Men Animated)
    72. X-Treme X-Men (2)

      1. Hercules (X-treme X-men)
      2. James Howlett (X-Treme X-men)
    73. Year in Hereafter (Webcomic) (14)

      1. Helmi Harmonsuo (YiH)
      2. Ieva Pajari (YiH)
      3. Inkeri Harmonsuo (YiH)
      4. Jaakko Ilmarinen (YiH)
      5. Kalmahinen (YiH)
      6. Lempo (YiH)
      7. Liekkiö (YiH)
      8. Mikael Lapintaival (Year in Hereafter)
      9. Sakari Harmonsuo (YiH)
      10. Sampsa Harmonsuo (YiH)
      11. Siiri Harmonsuo (YiH)
      12. Sulo Rautio (YiH)
      13. Tytti (YiH)
      14. Veeti Harmonsuo (YiH)
    74. Young Justice (Cartoon) (11)

      1. Artemis Crock (Young Justice)
      2. Bart Allen (Young Justice)
      3. Conner Kent (Young Justice)
      4. Jaime Reyes (Young Justice)
      5. Kaldur'ahm (Young Justice)
      6. M'gann M'orzz (Young Justice)
      7. Mal Duncan (Young Justice)
      8. Raquel Ervin (Young Justice)
      9. Dick Grayson (Young Justice)
      10. Wally West (Young Justice)
      11. Zatanna Zatara (Young Justice)
    75. モブサイコ100 | Mob Psycho 100 (8)

      1. Reigen Arataka (MP100)
      2. Dimple (Mob Psycho 100)
      3. Gouda Musashi
      4. Hanazawa Teruki
      5. Kageyama "Mob" Shigeo
      6. Kageyama Ritsu
      7. Onigawara Tenga
      8. Suzuki Shou
    76. ワンパンマン | One-Punch Man (5)

      1. Genos (One-Punch Man)
      2. Mumen Rider | License-less Rider
      3. Saitama (One-Punch Man)
      4. Sonic (One-Punch Man)
      5. Suiryu (One-Punch Man)
    77. 全职高手 | The King's Avatar (Cartoon) (4)

      1. Qiáo Yīfān
      2. Sūn Xiáng
      3. Wáng Jiéxī
      4. Yè Xiū
  4. Celebrities & Real People (18)

    1. British Comedy RPF (6)

      1. Jack Whitehall (Brit Com)
      2. Mel Giedroyc (Brit Com)
      3. Noel Fielding (Brit Com)
      4. Richard Ayoade (Brit Com)
      5. Sandi Toksvig (Brit Com)
      6. Sue Perkins (Brit Com)
    2. Doctor Who RPF (12)

      1. Alex Kingston (DW RPF)
      2. Billie Piper (DW RPF)
      3. Christopher Eccleston (DW RPF)
      4. David Tennant (DW RPF)
      5. Jodie Whittaker (DW RPF)
      6. John Barrowman (DW RPF)
      7. John Hurt (DW RPF)
      8. John Simm (DW RPF)
      9. Karen Gillan (DW RPF)
      10. Matt Smith (DW RPF)
      11. Michelle Gomez (DW RPF)
      12. Peter Capaldi (DW RPF)
    3. Figure Skating RPF (2)

      1. Alexei Yagudin (Figure Skating RPF)
      2. Haunted Ice Rink (Figure Skating RPF)
    4. Fortysomething RPF (3)

      1. Benedict Cumberbatch (Fortysomething RPF)
      2. Hugh Laurie (Fortysomething RPF)
      3. Peter Capaldi (Fortysomething RPF)
    5. Game Grumps (6)

      1. Arin Hanson (GG)
      2. Brian Wecht (GG)
      3. Dan Avidan (GG)
      4. Holly Conrad (GG)
      5. Ross O'Donovan (GG)
      6. Suzy Berhow (GG)
    6. The Great British Bake Off RPF (5)

      1. Mary Berry (GBBO)
      2. Mel Giedroyc (GBBO)
      3. Possessed Oven (GBBO)
      4. Sentient Pastry (GBBO)
      5. Sue Perkins (GBBO)
    7. Historical RPF (18)

      1. Adam Jerzy Czartoryski (Historical RPF)
      2. Anne of Cleves (Historical RPF)
      3. Anne of England (Historical RPF)
      4. Cleopatra VII of Egypt (Historical RPF)
      5. Edward II of England (Historical RPF)
      6. Elizabeth I of England (Historical RPF)
      7. Elizabeth Woodville (Historical RPF)
      8. Emperor Hadrian (Historical RPF)
      9. George Villiers 1st Duke of Buckingham (Historical RPF)
      10. James I of Great Britain (Historical RPF)
      11. Julius Caesar (Historical RPF)
      12. Margaret Beaufort (Historical RPF)
      13. Mark Antony (Historical RPF)
      14. Philip II of France (Historical RPF)
      15. Piers Gaveston (Historical RPF)
      16. Richard I of England (Historical RPF)
      17. Ṣalāḥ ad-Dīn Yūsuf ibn Ayyūb | Saladin (Historical RPF)
      18. Stanisław August Poniatowski (Historical RPF)
    8. Literary RPF (3)

      1. Chuck Tingle (Lit)
      2. Jon Tingle (Lit)
      3. Ted Cobbler (Lit)
    9. men's hockey rpf (34)

      1. Alex Galchenyuk (MH)
      2. Antoine Roussel (MH)
      3. Antti Niemi (MH)
      4. Brendan Gallagher (MH)
      5. Brian Dumoulin (MH)
      6. Bryan Rust (MH)
      7. Carey Price (MH)
      8. Claude Giroux (MH)
      9. Conor Sheary (MH)
      10. Devan Dubnyk (MH)
      11. Evgeni Malkin (MH)
      12. Frans Nielsen (MH)
      13. Jake Guentzel (MH)
      14. Jamie Benn (MH)
      15. Jared Spurgeon (MH)
      16. Jason Zucker (MH)
      17. John Klingberg (MH)
      18. Kari Lehtonen (MH)
      19. Kris Letang (MH)
      20. Marc-Andre Fleury (MH)
      21. Matt Murray (MH)
      22. Mikael Granlund (MH)
      23. Mike Condon (MH)
      24. Mikko Koivu (MH)
      25. Milan Lucic (MH)
      26. Nikolaj Ehlers (MH)
      27. Olli Maatta (MH)
      28. P. K. Subban (MH)
      29. Patrik Laine (MH)
      30. Phil Kessel (MH)
      31. Sidney Crosby (MH)
      32. Trevor Daley (MH)
      33. Tyler Seguin (MH)
      34. Zach Parise (MH)
    10. Napoleonic Era RPF (1)

      1. Arthur Wellesley 1st Duke of Wellington (Napoleonic Era RPF)
    11. NASCAR RPF (0)

    12. Professional Chefs RPF (7)

      1. Alton Brown (Chefs RPF)
      2. Amanda Freitag (Chefs RPF)
      3. Geoffrey Zakarian (Chefs RPF)
      4. Gordon Ramsay (Chefs RPF)
      5. Jet Tila (Chefs RPF)
      6. Julia Child (Chefs RPF)
      7. Richard Blais (Chefs RPF)
    13. Star Trek RPF (2)

      1. Chris Pine (Star Trek RPF)
      2. Zachary Quinto (Star Trek RPF)
    14. Tennis RPF (12)

      1. Andy Murray (Tennis RPF)
      2. Gael Monfils (Tennis RPF)
      3. Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (Tennis RPF)
      4. Juan Martin Del Potro (Tennis RPF)
      5. Madison Keys (Tennis RPF)
      6. Monica Puig (Tennis RPF)
      7. Novak Djokovic (Tennis RPF)
      8. Rafa Nadal (Tennis RPF)
      9. Serena Williams (Tennis RPF)
      10. Sloane Stephens (Tennis RPF)
      11. Venus Williams (Tennis RPF)
      12. Victoria Azarenka (Tennis RPF)
    15. Thinking Sideways (Podcast) RPF (3)

      1. Devin (Thinking Sideways)
      2. Joe (Thinking Sideways)
      3. Steve (Thinking Sideways)
    16. US Politics RPF (6)

      1. Barack Obama (US Politics)
      2. Hillary Clinton (US Politics)
      3. Joe Biden (US Politics)
      4. Michelle Obama (US Politics)
      5. Ruth Bader Ginsburg (US Politics)
      6. Teddy Roosevelt (US Politics)
    17. Video Blogging RPF (6)

      1. Andy Farrant (VB RPF)
      2. Ellen Rose (VB RPF)
      3. Jane Douglas (VB RPF)
      4. Luke Westaway (VB RPF)
      5. Mark Fischbach (VB RPF)
      6. Mike Channell (VB RPF)
    18. Women's Hockey RPF (4)

      1. Amanda Kessel (WH)
      2. Hilary Knight (WH)
      3. Julie Chu (WH)
      4. Taylor Crosby (WH)
  5. Movies (165)

    1. 10 Cloverfield Lane (2016) (3)

      1. Emmett DeWitt
      2. Howard Stambler
      3. Michelle (10 Cloverfield Lane)
    2. 10 Things I Hate About You (1999) (2)

      1. Kat Stratford
      2. Patrick Verona
    3. The Accountant (2016) (2)

      1. Braxton (The Accountant)
      2. Christian Wolff
    4. Alien Series (11)

      1. Alien Queen (Aliens)
      2. Annalee Call
      3. David 8
      4. Elizabeth Shaw (Prometheus)
      5. Ellen Ripley
      6. Jenette Vasquez (I'd rather be in Borderlands)
      7. Meredith Vickers
      8. Rebecca "Newt" Jorden
      9. Walter (Alien: Covenant)
      10. Xenomorphs (Aliens)
      11. Daniels (Alien: Covenant)
    5. All the Boys Love Mandy Lane (2006) (2)

      1. Chloe (All the Boys Love Mandy Lane)
      2. Mandy Lane
    6. Always Crashing in the Same Car (2007) (2)

      1. Bill Mackinnon
      2. Jim Booth
    7. Arrival (2016) (2)

      1. Ian Donnelly
      2. Louise Banks
    8. Assault on Precinct 13 (1976) (3)

      1. Ethan Bishop
      2. Leigh (Assault on Precinct 13)
      3. Napoleon Wilson
    9. Atomic Blonde (2017) (3)

      1. Delphine Lasalle
      2. James Gasciogne
      3. Lorraine Broughton
    10. Baahubali (Movies) (6)

      1. Kattappa
      2. Sivudu
      3. Amarendra Baahubali
      4. Avantika
      5. Devasena
      6. Sivagami
    11. Back to the Future (Movies) (7)

      1. "Jailbird" Joey Baines (Back to the Future)
      2. Biff Tannen (BTTF)
      3. Emmett "Doc" Brown (BttF)
      4. George McFly (BTTF)
      5. Marty McFly (BTTF)
      6. Marvin Berry (Back to the Future)
      7. Principal Strickland (Back to the Future)
    12. Beetlejuice (1988) (6)

      1. Magician's Assistant (Beetlejuice)
      2. Minister (Beetlejuice)
      3. Adam Maitland
      4. Barbara Maitland
      5. Lydia Deetz
      6. Miss Argentina | Receptionist (Beetlejuice)
    13. Big Trouble in Little China (1986) (5)

      1. Egg Shen
      2. Gracie Law
      3. Jack Burton
      4. Lo Pan
      5. Wang Chi
    14. Blitz (2011) (2)

      1. Porter Nash
      2. Tom Brant
    15. Born of Hope (2009) (6)

      1. Arathorn (Born of Hope)
      2. Gilraen (Born of Hope)
      3. Dírhaborn (Born of Hope)
      4. Elgarain (Born of Hope)
      5. Evonyn (Born of Hope)
      6. Halbaron (Born of Hope)
    16. Bourne (Movies) (3)

      1. Jason Bourne (Bourne Movies)
      2. Kirill (Bourne Movies)
      3. Robert Dewey (Bourne Movies)
    17. Brokeback Mountain (2005) (2)

      1. Ennis Del Mar
      2. Jack Twist
    18. Burnt (2015) (3)

      1. Adam Jones (Burnt)
      2. Reece Montgomery
      3. Tony Balerdi
    19. The Cabin in the Woods (2011) (11)

      1. Mermaids (Cabin in the Woods)
      2. Ancient Ones (Cabin in the Woods)
      3. Angry Molesting Tree (Cabin in the Woods)
      4. Dana Polk
      5. Director (Cabin in the Woods)
      6. Fornicus (Cabin in the Woods)
      7. Gary Sitterson
      8. Jules Louden
      9. Marty Mikalski
      10. Steve Hadley
      11. Unicorn (Cabin in the Woods)
    20. Campaign (Podcast) (7)

      1. Aava Arek (Campaign)
      2. Agent Zero (Campaign)
      3. Bacta (Campaign)
      4. Leenik Geelo (Campaign)
      5. Lyntel'luroon (Star Wars: Campaign Podcast)
      6. Minister Blue (Campaign)
      7. Venton Geelo (Campaign)
    21. Carrie (1976) (3)

      1. Carrie White (Carrie 1976)
      2. Margaret White (Carrie 1976)
      3. Susan Snell (Carrie 1976)
    22. Casino Royale (2006) (3)

      1. James Bond (Casino Royale)
      2. Le Chiffre (Casino Royale)
      3. Vesper Lynd (Casino Royale)
    23. Chronicle (2012) (2)

      1. Andrew Detmer
      2. Steve Montgomery
    24. Chronicles of Narnia - All Media Types (17)

      1. Miraz (Narnia)
      2. Prunaprismia (Narnia)
      3. Rabadash (Narnia)
      4. Aravis (Narnia)
      5. Edmund Pevensie
      6. Eustace Scrubb
      7. Jill Pole
      8. Lady of the Green Kirtle
      9. Lasaraleen
      10. Lucy Pevensie
      11. Peter Pevensie
      12. Puddleglum
      13. Rilian
      14. Shasta | Cor
      15. Susan Pevensie
      16. Tirian
      17. Tumnus
    25. The Chronicles of Riddick Series (6)

      1. Boss Johns (Riddick)
      2. Carolyn Fry (Riddick)
      3. Dame Vaako (Riddick)
      4. Richard B. Riddick (Riddick)
      5. William Johns (Riddick)
      6. Vaako (Riddick)
    26. Clue (1985) (5)

      1. Miss Scarlet (Clue)
      2. Mr. Boddy (Clue)
      3. Mr. Green (Clue)
      4. Mrs. Peacock (Clue)
      5. Mrs. White (Clue)
    27. The Conjuring (Movies) (2)

      1. Ed Warren
      2. Lorraine Warren
    28. Constantine (2005) (4)

      1. Angela Dodson (Constantine 2005)
      2. Gabriel (Constantine 2005)
      3. Isabel Dodson (Constantine 2005)
      4. John Constantine (Constantine 2005)
    29. Corpse Bride (2005) (8)

      1. General Bonesapart (Corpse Bride)
      2. General Wellington (Corpse Bride)
      3. Victor Van Dort (Corpse Bride)
      4. Victoria Everglot (Corpse Bride)
      5. Bonejangles (Corpse Bride)
      6. Elder Gutknecht (Corpse Bride)
      7. Emily (Corpse Bride)
      8. Scraps (Corpse Bride)
    30. The Covenant (2006) (6)

      1. Caleb Danvers
      2. Chase Collins (The Covenant)
      3. Evelyn Danvers
      4. Kate Tunney (Covenant)
      5. Pogue Parry
      6. Sarah Wenham
    31. Crimson Peak (2015) (4)

      1. Alan McMichael
      2. Edith Cushing
      3. Lucille Sharpe
      4. Thomas Sharpe
    32. The Crow (1994) (4)

      1. Darryl Albrecht
      2. Eric Draven
      3. Sarah (The Crow)
      4. Shelly Webster
    33. D.E.B.S. (2004) (3)

      1. Amy Bradshaw
      2. Lucy Diamond
      3. Scud (D.E.B.S.)
    34. The Dark Tower (2017) (3)

      1. Jake Chambers
      2. The Man in Black (Dark Tower)
      3. Roland Deschain
    35. DC Cinematic Universe (18)

      1. Alfred Pennyworth (DC Cinematic Universe)
      2. Amanda Waller (DC Cinematic Universe)
      3. Antiope (DC Cinematic Universe)
      4. Bruce Wayne (DC Cinematic Universe)
      5. Clark Kent (DC Cinematic Universe)
      6. Diana Prince (DC Cinematic Universe)
      7. Etta Candy (DC Cinematic Universe)
      8. Floyd Lawton (DC Cinematic Universe)
      9. GQ Edwards (DC Cinematic Universe)
      10. Harleen Quinzel (DC Cinematic Universe)
      11. Hippolyta (DC Cinematic Universe)
      12. Isabel Maru (DC Cinematic Universe)
      13. Lex Luthor (DC Cinematic Universe)
      14. Lois Lane (DC Cinematic Universe)
      15. Menalippe (DC Cinematic Universe)
      16. Philippus (DC Cinematic Universe)
      17. Rick Flag (DC Cinematic Universe)
      18. Waylon Jones (DC Cinematic Universe)
    36. The Decoy Bride (2011) (6)

      1. The Haunted Toilet (Decoy Bride)
      2. Iseabail Nic Aoidh (Decoy Bride)
      3. James Arber (Decoy Bride)
      4. Katie Nic Aoidh (Decoy Bride)
      5. Lara Tyler (Decoy Bride)
      6. Steve Korbitz (Decoy Bride)
    37. Decoys (2004) (3)

      1. Alex (Decoys)
      2. Constance (Decoys)
      3. Roger (Decoys)
    38. Descendants (Disney Movies) (4)

      1. Evie (Disney)
      2. Harry Hook
      3. Mal (Disney)
      4. Uma (Disney)
    39. Desk Set (1957) (3)

      1. Bunny Watson
      2. Peg Costello
      3. Richard Sumner
    40. Dracula Untold (2014) (5)

      1. Ingeras (Dracula Untold)
      2. Master Vampire (Dracula Untold)
      3. Mehmed II (Dracula Untold)
      4. Mirena (Dracula Untold)
      5. Vlad Tepes (Dracula Untold)
    41. Drive Angry (2011) (2)

      1. The Accountant (Drive Angry)
      2. John Milton (Drive Angry)
    42. The Eagle | The Eagle of the Ninth (2011) (2)

      1. Esca Mac Cunoval (Eo9)
      2. Marcus Flavius Aquila (Eo9)
    43. Emperor's New Groove (2000) (6)

      1. Kronk's Shoulder Angel (Emperor's New Groove)
      2. Kronk's Shoulder Devil (Emperor's New Groove)
      3. Misty | Shocked Llama (Emperor's New Groove)
      4. Kronk (Emperor's New Groove)
      5. Kuzco (Emperor's New Groove)
      6. Yzma (Emperor's New Groove)
    44. Evil Dead (Movies) (3)

      1. Deadite Tree (Evil Dead Movies)
      2. Ash Williams
      3. Cheryl Williams
    45. Ex Machina (2015) (4)

      1. Ava (Ex Machina)
      2. Caleb Smith
      3. Kyoko (Ex Machina)
      4. Nathan Bateman
    46. The Expendables (Movies) (5)

      1. Barney Ross
      2. Billy "The Kid" Timmons
      3. Conrad Stonebanks
      4. John Smilee
      5. Lee Christmas
    47. The Faculty (1998) (6)

      1. Casey Connor
      2. Delilah Profit
      3. Marybeth Louise Hutchinson
      4. Stan Rosado
      5. Stokely Mitchell
      6. Zeke Tyler
    48. Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them (Movies) (8)

      1. Credence Barebone (Fantastic Beasts)
      2. Jacob Kowalski (Fantastic Beasts)
      3. Newt Scamander (Fantastic Beasts)
      4. Original Percival Graves (Fantastic Beasts)
      5. Percival Graves | Gellert Grindelwald (Fantastic Beasts)
      6. Queenie Goldstein (Fantastic Beasts)
      7. Seraphina Picquery (Fantastic Beasts)
      8. Tina Goldstein (Fantastic Beasts)
    49. Fantastic Four (Movies 2005-2007) (4)

      1. Alicia Masters (FF 05-07)
      2. Ben Grimm (FF 05-07)
      3. Johnny Storm (FF 05-07)
      4. Victor von Doom (FF 05-07)
    50. Fast and the Furious Series (15)

      1. Deckard Shaw (F&F)
      2. Brian O'Conner
      3. Dominic Toretto
      4. Elena Neves
      5. Eric Reisner | Little Nobody
      6. Gisele Harabo
      7. Han Lue
      8. Letty Ortiz
      9. Luke Hobbs
      10. Mia Toretto
      11. Mr. Nobody (Fast and the Furious)
      12. Owen Shaw
      13. Ramsey (Fast and the Furious)
      14. Roman Pearce
      15. Vince (Fast and the Furious)
    51. Fiddler on the Roof (1971) (6)

      1. Chava (Fiddler on the Roof)
      2. Golde (Fiddler on the Roof)
      3. Hodel (Fiddler on the Roof)
      4. Motel (Fiddler on the Roof)
      5. Tevye (Fiddler on the Roof)
      6. Tzeitel (Fiddler on the Roof)
    52. Final Destination (Movies) (3)

      1. Thomas Burke (Fighting Debutants)
      2. Clear Rivers
      3. Kimberly Corman
    53. The Final Girls (2015) (4)

      1. Gertie Michaels
      2. Max Cartwright
      3. Nancy | Amanda Cartwright
      4. Vicki Summers
    54. Frequency (2000) (3)

      1. Frank Sullivan
      2. John Sullivan (Frequency)
      3. Julia Sullivan (Frequency)
    55. Frozen (2013) (3)

      1. Anna (Frozen 2013)
      2. Elsa (Frozen 2013)
      3. Hans (Frozen 2013)
    56. Fury (2014) (2)

      1. Boyd "Bible" Swan
      2. Don "Wardaddy" Collier
    57. Ghostbusters (2016) (4)

      1. Abby Yates
      2. Erin Gilbert
      3. Jillian Holtzmann
      4. Patty Tolan
    58. The Girl with All the Gifts (2016) (2)

      1. Helen Justineau
      2. Melanie (The Girl with All the Gifts)
    59. The Godfather (1972 1974 1990) (6)

      1. Apollonia Vitelli Corleone
      2. Connie Corleone Rizzi
      3. Fredo Corleone
      4. Michael Corleone
      5. Sonny Corleone
      6. Tom Hagen
    60. The Great Mouse Detective (1986) (3)

      1. Basil of Baker Street
      2. David Dawson
      3. Olivia Flaversham
    61. Gridlocked (Movie) (2)

      1. Brody Walker
      2. David Hendrix
    62. Groundhog Day (1993) (2)

      1. Phil Connors
      2. Rita Hanson
    63. The Guest (2014) (1)

      1. David Collins (The Guest)
    64. The Guns of Navarone (1961) (3)

      1. Roy Franklin
      2. Andrea Stavros
      3. Keith Mallory
    65. Hacksaw Ridge (2016) (2)

      1. Desmond Doss
      2. Smitty Ryker
    66. Halloweentown (1998) (5)

      1. Aggie Cromwell
      2. Dylan Piper
      3. Ethan Dalloway
      4. Luke (Halloweentown)
      5. Marnie Piper
    67. Hansel and Gretel: Witch Hunters (2013) (4)

      1. Ben (Hansel and Gretel: Witch Hunters)
      2. Gretel (Hansel and Gretel: Witch Hunters)
      3. Hansel (Hansel and Gretel: Witch Hunters)
      4. Mina (Hansel and Gretel: Witch Hunters)
    68. Harry Potter - J. K. Rowling (30)

      1. Albus Dumbledore (HP)
      2. Amelia Bones (HP)
      3. Andromeda Black Tonks (HP)
      4. Bellatrix Black Lestrange (HP)
      5. Cho Chang (HP)
      6. Dean Thomas (HP)
      7. Draco Malfoy (HP)
      8. Dudley Dursley (HP)
      9. Fleur Delacour (HP)
      10. Gellert Grindelwald (HP)
      11. Griselda Marchbanks (HP)
      12. Harry Potter (HP)
      13. Hermione Granger (HP)
      14. Horace Slughorn (HP)
      15. Lavender Brown (HP)
      16. Lily Evans (HP)
      17. Lucius Malfoy (HP)
      18. Millicent Bulstrode (HP)
      19. Narcissa Black Malfoy (HP)
      20. Nymphadora Tonks (HP)
      21. Pansy Parkinson (HP)
      22. Petunia Dursley (HP)
      23. Regulus Black (HP)
      24. Remus Lupin (HP)
      25. Ron Weasley (HP)
      26. Seamus Finnigan (HP)
      27. Severus Snape (HP)
      28. Sirius Black (HP)
      29. Ginny Weasley (HP)
      30. Luna Lovegood (HP)
    69. The Hateful Eight (2015) (2)

      1. Chris Mannix
      2. Marquis Warren
    70. Hellraiser (Movies) (4)

      1. Cenobites (Hellraiser)
      2. Julia Cotton (Hellraiser)
      3. Kirsty Cotton (Hellraiser)
      4. Pinhead (Hellraiser)
    71. Hidden Figures (2016) (6)

      1. Dorothy Vaughan (Hidden Figures)
      2. Jim Johnson (Hidden Figures)
      3. John Glenn (Hidden Figures)
      4. Katherine Goble Johnson (Hidden Figures)
      5. Mary Jackson (Hidden Figures)
      6. Vivian Mitchell (Hidden Figures)
    72. The Hobbit (Jackson Movies) (6)

      1. Bard the Bowman (Hobbit movies)
      2. Dáin Ironfoot (Hobbit movies)
      3. Gandalf (Hobbit movies)
      4. Legolas (Hobbit movies)
      5. Thranduil (Hobbit Movies)
      6. Tauriel (Hobbit Movies)
    73. Hocus Pocus (1993) (7)

      1. Allison (Hocus Pocus)
      2. Dani Dennison
      3. Mary Sanderson
      4. Max Dennison
      5. Sarah Sanderson
      6. Thackery Binx
      7. Winifred "Winnie" Sanderson
    74. Hostel (Movies) (4)

      1. Lorna Weisenfreund
      2. Axelle (Hostel)
      3. Beth Salinger
      4. Whitney Swerling
    75. The Hunt for Red October (1990) (2)

      1. Marko Ramius
      2. Vasily Borodin
    76. Il buono il brutto il cattivo | The Good The Bad and The Ugly (1966) (2)

      1. "Blondie" | The Man with No Name
      2. Tuco Ramirez
    77. Inception (2010) (3)

      1. Ariadne (Inception)
      2. Eames (Inception)
      3. Robert Fischer
    78. INLAND EMPIRE (2006) (3)

      1. Lost Girl (Inland Empire)
      2. Nikki Grace (Inland Empire)
      3. Susan Blue (Inland Empire)
    79. Inside Llewyn Davis (2013) (2)

      1. Llewyn Davis
      2. Mike Timlin (Inside Llewyn Davis)
    80. It Follows (2014) (2)

      1. Jay Height (It Follows)
      2. The Entity (It Follows)
    81. Jack the Giant Slayer (2013) (6)

      1. The Crown (Jack the Giant Slayer)
      2. King Brahmwell (Jack the Giant Slayer)
      3. Crawe (Jack the Giant Slayer)
      4. Elmont (Jack the Giant Slayer)
      5. Isabelle (Jack the Giant Slayer)
      6. Jack (Jack the Giant Slayer)
    82. Jesus Christ Superstar - All Media Types (6)

      1. Joseph Caiaphas (JCS)
      2. Judas Iscariot (JCS)
      3. Mary Magdalene (JCS)
      4. Pontius Pilate (JCS)
      5. Simon Zealotes (JCS)
      6. Jesus Christ (Jesus Christ Superstar)
    83. John Wick (Movies) (6)

      1. Ares (John Wick)
      2. Cassian (John Wick)
      3. Gianna D'Antonio
      4. John Wick
      5. Santino D'Antonio
      6. Winston (John Wick)
    84. Jurassic Park (1993) (6)

      1. Velociraptor (Jurassic Park)
      2. Alan Grant (Jurassic Park)
      3. Ellie Sattler
      4. Ian Malcolm
      5. Lex Murphy
      6. Tim Murphy
    85. King Arthur: Legend of the Sword (2017) (9)

      1. Goosefat Bill (King Arthur: Legend of the Sword)
      2. Jack's Eye (King Arthur: Legend of the Sword)
      3. Mage (King Arthur: Legend of the Sword)
      4. Arthur (King Arthur: Legend of the Sword)
      5. Catia (King Arthur: Legend of the Sword)
      6. Earl of Mercia (King Arthur: Legend of the Sword)
      7. Maggie (King Arthur: Legend of the Sword)
      8. Uther Pendragon (King Arthur: Legend of the Sword)
      9. Vortigern (King Arthur: Legend of the Sword)
    86. Kingsman (Movies) (7)

      1. Jack Daniels | Whiskey
      2. Tequila (Kingsman)
      3. Charlie Hesketh
      4. Gary "Eggsy" Unwin
      5. James | Lancelot (Kingsman)
      6. Merlin (Kingsman)
      7. Percival (Kingsman)
    87. A Knight's Tale (2001) (6)

      1. Geoffrey Chaucer (A Knight's Tale)
      2. Jocelyn (A Knight's Tale)
      3. Kate (A Knight's Tale)
      4. Roland (A Knight's Tale)
      5. Wat (A Knight's Tale)
      6. William Thatcher
    88. Kong: Skull Island (2017) (1)

      1. Kong (K: SI)
    89. L.A. Confidential (1997) (5)

      1. Bud White
      2. Ed Exley
      3. Jack Vincennes
      4. Lynn Bracken
      5. Matt Reynolds
    90. Labyrinth (1986) (6)

      1. Jareth (Labyrinth)
      2. Junk Lady (Labyrinth)
      3. Ludo (Labyrinth)
      4. Sarah Williams (Labyrinth)
      5. Sir Didymus
      6. Toby Williams
    91. Ladyhawke (1985) (3)

      1. Etienne Navarre
      2. Isabeau d'Anjou
      3. Philippe Gaston
    92. Land of the Dead (2005) (4)

      1. Charlie (Land of the Dead)
      2. Cholo DeMora
      3. Riley Denbo
      4. Slack (Land of the Dead)
    93. The Last Witch Hunter (2015) (3)

      1. Miranda (The Last Witch Hunter)
      2. Chloe (The Last Witch Hunter)
      3. Kaulder (The Last Witch Hunter)
    94. Lawrence of Arabia (1962) (2)

      1. Ali ibn el Kharish (LoA)
      2. T. E. Lawrence (LoA)
    95. Life (2017) (2)

      1. David Jordan
      2. Rory Adams
    96. The Lion in Winter (1968) (5)

      1. Geoffrey Plantagenet (Lion in Winter)
      2. King Henry II (Lion in Winter)
      3. Philip II of France (Lion in Winter)
      4. Queen Eleanor (Lion in Winter)
      5. Richard "The Lionheart" of England (Lion in Winter)
    97. Logan Lucky (2017) (8)

      1. Jimmy Logan (Logan Lucky)
      2. Mellie Logan
      3. Sarah Grayson (Logan Lucky)
      4. Clyde Logan
      5. Dayton White
      6. Fish Bang
      7. Joe Bang
      8. Sam Bang
    98. The Lord of the Rings (Movies) (10)

      1. Boromir (LOTR movies)
      2. Eomer (LotR Movies)
      3. Éowyn (LoTR - Movies)
      4. Faramir (LotR Movie)
      5. Gandalf (LOTR movies)
      6. Gimli (LOTR movies)
      7. Legolas (LOTR movies)
      8. The One Ring (LoTR - Movies)
      9. Saruman (LOTR movies)
      10. Treebeard (LOTR movies)
    99. Lost Boys (Movies) (6)

      1. David (Lost Boys)
      2. Dwayne (Lost Boys)
      3. Marko (Lost Boys)
      4. Michael Emerson (Lost Boys)
      5. Sam Emerson
      6. Star (Lost Boys)
    100. Mad Max Series (Movies) (4)

      1. Furiosa (Mad Max)
      2. Max Rockatansky
      3. Miss Giddy (Mad Max)
      4. The Splendid Angharad
    101. The Magnificent Seven (2016) (8)

      1. Billy Rocks
      2. Emma Cullen
      3. Goodnight Robicheaux
      4. Joshua Faraday
      5. Red Harvest
      6. Sam Chisolm
      7. Teddy Q
      8. Vasquez (Magnificent Seven (2016))
    102. Maleficent (2014) (2)

      1. Diaval (2014)
      2. Maleficent (character)(2014)
    103. The Man From U.N.C.L.E. (2015) (4)

      1. Gabby Teller (The Man From U.N.C.L.E. (2015))
      2. Illya Kuryakin (The Man From U.N.C.L.E. (2015))
      3. Napoleon Solo (The Man From U.N.C.L.E. (2015))
      4. Victoria Vinciguerra (The Man From U.N.C.L.E. (2015))
    104. Marvel Cinematic Universe (44)

      1. Ancient One (MCU)
      2. Ayesha (Moss Covered Unicorn)
      3. Brock Rumlow (MCU)
      4. Bruce Banner (Moss Covered Unicorn)
      5. Christine Palmer (MCU)
      6. Drax the Destroyer (MCU)
      7. Gamora (MCU)
      8. Groot (MCU)
      9. Hope Van Dyne (MCU)
      10. HYDRA Scientist(s) (MCU)
      11. Irani Rael (Moss Covered Unicorn)
      12. James "Bucky" Barnes (MCU)
      13. Jane Foster (Moss Covered Unicorn)
      14. Karl Mordo (MCU)
      15. Kraglin Obfonteri (Moss Covered Unicorn)
      16. Loki (Moss Covered Unicorn)
      17. Luis (Ant-Man movies) (Moss Covered Unicorn)
      18. Mantis (Moss Covered Unicorn)
      19. Maria Hill (Moss Covered Unicorn)
      20. Meredith Quill (Moss Covered Unicorn)
      21. Natasha Romanoff (Moss Covered Unicorn)
      22. Nebula (Moss Covered Unicorn)
      23. Ned Leeds (Moss Covered Unicorn)
      24. Nick Fury (Moss Covered Unicorn)
      25. Odin (MCU)
      26. Peggy Carter (Moss Covered Unicorn)
      27. Pepper Potts (Moss Covered Unicorn)
      28. Peter Parker (Moss Covered Unicorn)
      29. Peter Quill (MCU)
      30. Rocket Raccoon (Moss Covered Unicorn)
      31. Sam Wilson (MCU)
      32. Scott Lang (Moss Covered Unicorn)
      33. Sharon Carter (MCU)
      34. Sif (Moss Covered Unicorn)
      35. Stephen Strange (MCU)
      36. Steve Rogers (Moss Covered Unicorn)
      37. Thor (Moss Covered Unicorn)
      38. Tony Stark (Moss Covered Unicorn)
      39. Valkyrie (Moss Covered Unicorn)
      40. Vision (Marvel Cinematic Universe)
      41. Wanda Maximoff (MCU)
      42. Wong (Moss Covered Unicorn)
      43. Yondu Udonta (Moss Covered Unicorn)
      44. Frigga (MCU)
    105. Moana (2016) (4)

      1. Mini Maui Tattoo (Moana)
      2. Moana Waialiki (Moana)
      3. Ocean (Moana)
      4. Maui (Moana)
    106. My Beautiful Laundrette (1985) (2)

      1. Johnny Burfoot
      2. Omar Ali
    107. National Treasure (Movies) (6)

      1. Abigail Chase
      2. Benjamin Franklin Gates
      3. Ian Howe
      4. Patrick Henry Gates
      5. Peter Sadusky
      6. Riley Poole
    108. Newsies (1992) (4)

      1. David Jacobs
      2. Jack Kelly
      3. Racetrack Higgins
      4. Spot Conlon
    109. Night at the Museum (Movies) (5)

      1. Ahkmenrah (Night at the Museum)
      2. Jedediah (Night at the Museum)
      3. Octavius (Night at the Museum)
      4. Rebecca Hutman
      5. Tilly (Night at the Museum)
    110. The Nightmare Before Christmas (1993) (12)

      1. Barrel (NBC)
      2. Dr. Finklestein (NBC)
      3. Jack Skellington (NBC)
      4. Lock (NBC)
      5. Mayor (NBC)
      6. Oogie Boogie (NBC)
      7. Sally (NBC)
      8. Shock (NBC)
      9. Undersea Gal (NBC)
      10. Werewolf (NBC)
      11. Witches (NBC)
      12. Zero (NBC)
    111. A Nightmare on Elm Street (Movies 1984-1994) (1)

      1. Nancy Thompson
    112. Onmyouji | The Yin-Yang Master (Movies) (3)

      1. Abe no Seimei (Onmyouji)
      2. Minamoto no Hiromasa (Onmyouji)
      3. Mitsumushi (Onmyouji)
    113. The Outsiders - All Media Types (3)

      1. Darrel Curtis
      2. Ponyboy Curtis
      3. Sodapop Curtis
    114. Pacific Rim (Movies) (6)

      1. Chuck Hansen
      2. Hermann Gottlieb
      3. Mako Mori
      4. Newton Geiszler
      5. Raleigh Becket
      6. Tendo Choi
    115. Passengers (2016) (3)

      1. Arthur (Passengers)
      2. Aurora Lane
      3. Jim Preston
    116. Pirates of the Caribbean (Movies) (7)

      1. Armando Salazar
      2. Davy Jones (Pirates of the Caribbean)
      3. Elizabeth Swann
      4. Henry Turner (Pirates of the Caribbean)
      5. Jack Sparrow
      6. James Norrington
      7. Will Turner
    117. Princess Bride (1987) (6)

      1. The Cliffs of Insanity (Princess Bride)
      2. Humperdinck (Princess Bride)
      3. Inigo Montoya (Princess Bride)
      4. The ROUS (Princess Bride)
      5. Fezzik (Princess Bride)
      6. Valerie (Princess Bride)
    118. Prom Night (1980) (4)

      1. Alex Hammond
      2. Kelly Lynch
      3. Kim Hammond
      4. Wendy Richards
    119. The Proposal (2009) (2)

      1. Andrew Paxton
      2. Margaret Tate
    120. Psycho (1960) (3)

      1. Marion Crane (Psycho 1960)
      2. Norman Bates (Psycho 1960)
      3. Sam Loomis (Psycho 1960)
    121. Ravenous (1999) (2)

      1. Ives (Ravenous)
      2. John Boyd
    122. The Reckoning (2003) (2)

      1. Martin (The Reckoning)
      2. Nicholas de Vilance
    123. Reservoir Dogs (1992) (2)

      1. Mr. Orange (Reservoir Dogs)
      2. Mr. White (Reservoir Dogs)
    124. Resident Evil (Movieverse) (6)

      1. Albert Wesker (Resident Evil Movieverse)
      2. Alice (Resident Evil Movieverse)
      3. Chris Redfield (Resident Evil Movieverse)
      4. Claire Redfield (Resident Evil Movieverse)
      5. Jill Valentine (Resident Evil Movieverse)
      6. Luther West (Resident Evil Movieverse)
    125. Rise of the Planet of the Apes (Movies) (1)

      1. Koba (Planet of the Apes Movies (2011 2014))
    126. The Road to El Dorado (2000) (3)

      1. Chel (Road to El Dorado)
      2. Miguel (Road to El Dorado)
      3. Tulio (Road to El Dorado)
    127. Rogue One: A Star Wars Story (2016) (12)

      1. Baze Malbus (RO)
      2. Bodhi Rook (RO)
      3. Bor Gullet (RO)
      4. Cassian Andor (RO)
      5. Chirrut Îmwe (RO)
      6. Davits Draven (RO)
      7. Galen Erso (RO)
      8. Jyn Erso (RO)
      9. K-2SO (RO)
      10. Lyra Erso (RO)
      11. Orson Krennic (RO)
      12. Saw Gerrera (RO)
    128. Satan's Alley (2008) (2)

      1. Apprentice Monk (Satan's Alley)
      2. Father O'Malley (Satan's Alley)
    129. Saw (Movies) (3)

      1. Amanda Young
      2. John "Jigsaw" Kramer
      3. Mark Hoffman
    130. Scooby Doo - All Media Types (6)

      1. Daphne Blake
      2. Fred Jones
      3. Marcie "Hot Dog Water" Fleach
      4. Norville "Shaggy" Rogers
      5. Scooby Doo
      6. Velma Dinkley
    131. Scott Pilgrim - All Media Types (3)

      1. Envy Adams (Scott Pilgrim)
      2. Kim Pine (Scott Pilgrim)
      3. Knives Chau (Scott Pilgrim)
    132. Scream (Movies) (2)

      1. Sidney Prescott (Scream Movies)
      2. Tatum Riley (Scream Movies)
    133. Sense and Sensibility (1995) (6)

      1. Colonel Brandon (S&S 1995)
      2. Edward Ferrars (S&S 1995)
      3. Elinor Dashwood (S&S 1995)
      4. John Willoughby (S&S 1995)
      5. Margaret Dashwood (S&S 1995)
      6. Marianne Dashwood (S&S 1995)
    134. Seven Psychopaths (2012) (5)

      1. Bonny (Seven Psychopaths)
      2. Billy Bickle
      3. Hans Kieslowski
      4. Kaya (Seven Psychopaths)
      5. Marty Faranan
    135. Shanghai Noon (Movies) (4)

      1. Chon Wang
      2. Falling Leaves
      3. Pei Pei (Shanghai Noon)
      4. Roy O'Bannon
    136. Sherlock Holmes (Downey films) (3)

      1. John Watson (Dear Fishmonger)
      2. Mary Morstan (Downey films)
      3. Sherlock Holmes (Dear Fishmonger)
    137. Sleeping Beauty (1959) (3)

      1. Aurora (SB 1959)
      2. Maleficent (SB 1959)
      3. Phillip (SB 1959)
    138. Sneakers (1992) (5)

      1. Carl Arbogast
      2. Darryl "Mother" Roskow
      3. Donald Crease
      4. Erwin "Whistler" Emory
      5. Martin Bishop
    139. The Snow Queen (1957) (1)

      1. Snow Queen (The Snow Queen 1957)
    140. Star Trek: Alternate Original Series (Movies) (8)

      1. Gaila (AOS)
      2. James T. Kirk (AOS)
      3. Jaylah (AOS)
      4. Leonard "Bones" McCoy (AOS)
      5. Nyota Uhura (AOS)
      6. Spock (AOS)
      7. Spock Prime (AOS)
      8. Winona Kirk (AOS)
    141. Star Trek: The Original Series (9)

      1. Geoffrey M'Benga (TOS)
      2. Hikaru Sulu (TOS)
      3. James T. Kirk (TOS)
      4. Leonard "Bones" McCoy (TOS)
      5. Montgomery "Scotty" Scott (TOS)
      6. Nyota Uhura (TOS)
      7. Peter Kirk (TOS)
      8. Spock (TOS)
      9. Sybok (TOS)
    142. Star Wars (Marvel Comics) (16)

      1. 0-0-0 (Star Wars Marvel Comics)
      2. Chelli Lona Aphra (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      3. Eneb Ray (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      4. Evaan Verlaine (Star Wars Marvel Comics)
      5. Jora Astane (Star Wars Marvel Comics)
      6. Lando Calrissian (Star Wars Marvel Comics)
      7. Leia Organa (Star Wars Marvel Comics)
      8. Lobot (Star Wars Marvel Comics)
      9. Poe Dameron (Star Wars Marvel Comics)
      10. Queen of Ktath'atn (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      11. Queen Trios (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      12. Sana Starros (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      13. Tace (Star Wars Marvel Comics)
      14. Terex (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      15. Tula (Star Wars Marvel Comics)
      16. Uwa Pareece (Star Wars Marvel Comics)
    143. Star Wars Original Trilogy (18)

      1. Anakin Skywalker | Darth Vader (Original Trilogy)
      2. Beru Whitesun (Original Trilogy)
      3. C-3PO (Original Trilogy)
      4. Dorovio Bold (Original Trilogy)
      5. Han Solo (Original Trilogy)
      6. Lando Calrissian (Original Trilogy)
      7. Leia Organa (Original Trilogy)
      8. Lobot (Original Trilogy)
      9. Luke Skywalker (Original Trilogy)
      10. Mon Mothma (Original Trilogy)
      11. Oola (Original Trilogy)
      12. Owen Lars (Original Trilogy)
      13. R2-D2 (Original Trilogy)
      14. Sheev Palpatine | Darth Sidious (Original Trilogy)
      15. Sila Kott (Original Trilogy)
      16. Toryn Farr (Original Trilogy)
      17. Wilhuff Tarkin (Original Trilogy)
      18. Yoda (Original Trilogy)
    144. Star Wars Prequel Trilogy (29)

      1. Aayla Secura (Prequel Trilogy)
      2. Anakin Skywalker (Prequel Trilogy)
      3. Aurra Sing (Prequel Trilogy)
      4. Bail Organa (Prequel Trilogy)
      5. Beru Whitesun (Prequel Trilogy)
      6. Boba Fett (Prequel Trilogy)
      7. Breha Organa (Prequel Trilogy)
      8. Cordé (Prequel Trilogy)
      9. Darth Maul (Prequel Trilogy)
      10. Depa Billaba (Prequel Trilogy)
      11. Dexter Jettster (Prequel Trilogy)
      12. Dooku | Darth Tyranus (Prequel Trilogy)
      13. Dormé (Prequel Trilogy)
      14. Eirtaé (Prequel Trilogy)
      15. Jango Fett (Prequel Trilogy)
      16. Luminara Unduli (Prequel Trilogy)
      17. Moteé (Prequel Trilogy)
      18. Obi-Wan Kenobi (Prequel Trilogy)
      19. Padmé Amidala (Prequel Trilogy)
      20. Quarsh Panaka (Prequel Trilogy)
      21. Qui-Gon Jinn (Prequel Trilogy)
      22. Rabé (Prequel Trilogy)
      23. Sabé (Prequel Trilogy)
      24. Saché (Prequel Trilogy)
      25. Shaak Ti (Prequel Trilogy)
      26. Sheev Palpatine (Prequel Trilogy)
      27. Shmi Skywalker (Prequel Trilogy)
      28. Yané (Prequel Trilogy)
      29. Zam Wesell (Prequel Trilogy)
    145. Star Wars Sequel Trilogy (18)

      1. Armitage Hux (Sequel Trilogy)
      2. BB-8 (Sequel Trilogy)
      3. BB-9e (Star Wars Sequel Trilogy)
      4. Ben Solo | Kylo Ren (Sequel Trilogy)
      5. Chewbacca (Sequel Trilogy)
      6. Dopheld Mitaka (Sequel Trilogy)
      7. Finn (Sequel Trilogy)
      8. FN-2003 | Slip (Sequel Trilogy)
      9. Han Solo (Sequel Trilogy)
      10. Jessika Pava (Sequel Trilogy)
      11. Korr Sella (Sequel Trilogy)
      12. Leia Organa (Sequel Trilogy)
      13. Luke Skywalker (Sequel Trilogy)
      14. Maz Kanata (Sequel Trilogy)
      15. Phasma (Sequel Trilogy)
      16. Poe Dameron (Sequel Trilogy)
      17. Rey (Sequel Trilogy)
      18. Rose Tico (Sequel Trilogy)
    146. Star Wars: The Clone Wars (2008) - All Media Types (29)

      1. Aayla Secura (The Clone Wars)
      2. Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      3. Anakin Skywalker (Clone Wars)
      4. Asajj Ventress (Clone Wars)
      5. Barriss Offee (The Clone Wars)
      6. Boil (Clone Wars)
      7. C-3PO (Clone Wars)
      8. CC-2224 | Cody (Clone Wars)
      9. CC-3636 | Wolffe (Clone Wars)
      10. CC-5052 | Bly (Clone Wars)
      11. CT-21-0408 | Echo (Clone Wars)
      12. CT-27-5555 | Fives | ARC-5555 (Clone Wars)
      13. CT-4040 | Cutup (Clone Wars)
      14. CT-5385 | Tup (Clone Wars)
      15. CT-5597 | Jesse (Clone Wars)
      16. CT-6116 | Kix (Clone Wars)
      17. CT-7567 | Rex (Clone Wars)
      18. CT-782 | Hevy (Clone Wars)
      19. Cut Lawquane (Clone Wars)
      20. Katooni (Clone Wars)
      21. Luminara Unduli (The Clone Wars)
      22. Padmé Amidala (Clone Wars)
      23. Plo Koon (Clone Wars)
      24. R2-D2 (Clone Wars)
      25. Riyo Chuchi (The Clone Wars)
      26. Steela Gerrera (Clone Wars)
      27. Suu Lawquane (Clone Wars)
      28. Waxer (Clone Wars)
      29. Numa (Clone Wars)
    147. Sunshine (2007) (2)

      1. Cassie (Sunshine)
      2. Robert Capa
    148. Swiss Army Man (2016) (2)

      1. Hank Thompson
      2. Manny (Swiss Army Man)
    149. Tangled (2010) (3)

      1. Eugene Fitzherbert | Flynn Rider (Tangled 2010)
      2. Rapunzel (Tangled 2010)
      3. Stabbington Brother(s) (Tangled 2010)
    150. The Thing (1982) (1)

      1. R. J. MacReady
    151. Total Recall (2012) (3)

      1. Douglas Quaid | Carl Hauser
      2. Lori Quaid
      3. Melina (Total Recall)
    152. Twelve O'Clock High (1949) (2)

      1. Frank Savage (Twelve O'Clock High)
      2. Keith Davenport
    153. Van Helsing (2004) (4)

      1. Dracula's Brides (Van Helsing)
      2. Vladislaus Dracula (Van Helsing)
      3. Carl (Van Helsing)
      4. Gabriel Van Helsing
    154. Velvet Goldmine (4)

      1. Arthur Stuart
      2. Brian Slade
      3. Curt Wild
      4. Mandy Slade
    155. Victor Frankenstein (2015) (4)

      1. Igor Strausman (Victor Frankenstein)
      2. Victor Frankenstein (Victor Frankenstein)
      3. Finnegan (Victor Frankenstein)
      4. Lorelei (Victor Frankenstein)
    156. Warcraft (2016) (6)

      1. Anduin Lothar (2016)
      2. Durotan (2016)
      3. Garona Halforcen (2016)
      4. Gul'dan (2016)
      5. Khadgar (2016)
      6. Taria Wrynn (2016)
    157. Wet Hot American Summer (2001) (2)

      1. Ben (Wet Hot American Summer)
      2. McKinley Dozen
    158. What Happened To Monday (2017) (7)

      1. Friday Settman
      2. Monday Settman
      3. Saturday Settman
      4. Sunday Settman
      5. Thursday Settman
      6. Tuesday Settman
      7. Wednesday Settman
    159. Whiplash (2014) (2)

      1. Andrew Neiman
      2. Terence Fletcher
    160. Wolverine (Movies) (8)

      1. Charles Xavier (Wolverine Movies)
      2. Donald Pierce (Wolverine Movies)
      3. Laura Kinney (Wolverine Movies)
      4. Logan (Wolverine Movies)
      5. Remy LeBeau (Wolverine Movies)
      6. Rictor (Wolverine Movies)
      7. Scott Summers (Wolverine Movies)
      8. Victor Creed (Wolverine Movies)
    161. X-Men (Alternate Timeline Movies) (15)

      1. Alex Summers (X-Men ATM)
      2. Betsy Braddock (X-Men ATM)
      3. Charles Xavier (X-Men ATM)
      4. Clarice Ferguson (X-Men ATM)
      5. En Sabah Nur (X-Men ATM)
      6. Erik Lehnsherr (X-Men ATM)
      7. Hank McCoy (X-Men ATM)
      8. Jean Grey (X-Men ATM)
      9. Kitty Pryde (X-Men ATM)
      10. Kurt Wagner (X-Men ATM)
      11. Ororo Munroe (X-Men ATM)
      12. Peter Maximoff (X-Men ATM)
      13. Rogue (X-Men ATM)
      14. Scott Summers (X-Men ATM)
      15. Warren Worthington III (X-Men ATM)
    162. X-Men (Original Timeline Movies) (2)

      1. Logan (X-Men OTM)
      2. Scott Summers (X-Men OTM)
    163. Zootopia (2016) (3)

      1. Benjamin Clawhauser
      2. Judy Hopps
      3. Nick Wilde
    164. 屍者の帝国 | Shisha no Teikoku | Empire of Corpses - All Media Types (3)

      1. John Watson (Empire of Corpses)
      2. Friday (Empire of Corpses)
      3. Nikolai Krasotkin (Empire of Corpses)
    165. 金田一少年の事件簿 | Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo | Kindaichi Case Files - All Media Types (5)

      1. Kenmochi Isamu
      2. Akechi Kengo
      3. Kindaichi Hajime
      4. Nanase Miyuki
      5. Takato Youichi
  6. Music & Bands (16)

    1. Arashi (Band) (5)

      1. Aiba Masaki (Arashi)
      2. Matsumoto Jun (Arashi)
      3. Ninomiya Kazunari (Arashi)
      4. Ohno Satoshi (Arashi)
      5. Sakurai Sho (Arashi)
    2. Bad Girl - Madonna (Music Video) (2)

      1. Angel (Bad Girl)
      2. Woman (Bad Girl)
    3. Cobra Starship (3)

      1. Gabe Saporta
      2. Nate Novarro
      3. Victoria Asher
    4. Diese kalte Nacht | This Cold Night - Faun (Song) (2)

      1. Girl (Diese kalte Nacht)
      2. Lover (Diese kalte Nacht)
    5. The Finite Magician (Music Video) (2)

      1. The Magician (The Finite Magician)
      2. The Puppet (The Finite Magician)
    6. Genghis Khan - Miike Snow (Music Video) (4)

      1. Daughter (Genghis Khan - Miike Snow)
      2. Gold Nose Villain (Genghis Khan - Miike Snow)
      3. Secret Agent (Genghis Khan - Miike Snow)
      4. Son (Genghis Khan - Miike Snow)
    7. Gorillaz (10)

      1. The Evangelist (Gorillaz)
      2. Zombie Gorillas (Gorillaz)
      3. Boogieman (Gorillaz)
      4. Cyborg Noodle
      5. Del (Gorillaz)
      6. Murdoc Niccals
      7. Noodle (Gorillaz)
      8. Paula Cracker
      9. Russel Hobbs
      10. Stuart "2D" Pot
    8. Hadestown - Mitchell (4)

      1. Eurydice (Hadestown)
      2. Hermes (Hadestown)
      3. Orpheus (Hadestown)
      4. Persephone (Hadestown)
    9. I Follow Rivers - Lykke Li (Music Video) (2)

      1. Man (I Follow Rivers)
      2. Woman (I Follow Rivers)
    10. In a Week - Hozier (Song) (2)

      1. Female Corpse (In a Week)
      2. Male Corpse (In a Week)
    11. Infinite (Band) (4)

      1. Kim Sunggyu (Infinite)
      2. Lee Howon | Hoya (Infinite)
      3. Nam Woohyun (Infinite)
      4. Jang Dongwoo (Infinite)
    12. Little Mix (Band) (4)

      1. Jade Thirlwall (Little Mix)
      2. Jesy Nelson (Little Mix)
      3. Leigh-Anne Pinnock (Little Mix)
      4. Perrie Edwards (Little Mix)
    13. Look What You Made Me Do - Taylor Swift (Music Video) (12)

      1. Biker Girl Taylor (LWYMMD)
      2. Bird In A Gilded Cage Taylor (LWYMMD)
      3. Cat Burglar Taylor (LWYMMD)
      4. Circus Ringmaster Taylor (LWYMMD)
      5. Country Taylor (LWYMMD)
      6. Domme Taylor (LWYMMD)
      7. Nice Nerd Girl Taylor (LWYMMD)
      8. Queen of Snakes Taylor
      9. Receipts-Collecting Taylor (LWYMMD)
      10. Swan Ballet Dancer Taylor (LWYMMD)
      11. VMA Awards Taylor (LWYMMD)
      12. Zombie Taylor (LWYMMD)
    14. My Chemical Romance (2)

      1. Gerard Way (MCR)
      2. Ray Toro (MCR)
    15. One Direction (Band) (3)

      1. Harry Styles (1D)
      2. Louis Tomlinson (1D)
      3. Niall Horan (1D)
    16. The Youngblood Chronicles (Music Video) (2)

      1. Foxes' Character (Youngblood Chronicles)
      2. Patrick's Character (Youngblood Chronicles)
  7. No Media (1)

    1. Original Work (95)

      1. Alchemist (Original Work)
      2. The Anthropomorphization of Death
      3. Apprentice Witch (Original Work)
      4. Baby Ape
      5. Batsquatch (Original Work)
      6. Bigfoot (Original Work)
      7. The Captain of the Ghost Hunter's Guild
      8. Captive to Be Sacrificed to a Foreign God
      9. Cat Turned Permanently Human
      10. Catboy who Sees Ghosts
      11. Cherry Tree with Bodies Buried Beneath
      12. Clown Ghost (Original)
      13. Cum-powered sentient machine
      14. Demon rising through the ranks
      15. Destitute Werewolf Elf
      16. Dinosaur Ghost
      17. Disillusioned Cult Member
      18. Dissipated Aristocrat (Original Work)
      19. Eldritch Abomination In A Human Skin-Suit
      20. Escaped Sex Slave Haunted by Ghost of Former Master
      21. Evil Car
      22. Evil Twin (Original Work)
      23. Eyeball-Eating Phosphorescent Copepod
      24. Female Circus Clown
      25. Fire Elemental (Original Work)
      26. Flatwoods Monster (Original Work)
      27. Foreigner in a society where public use is normalized (Original Work)
      28. Forest Goddess (Original Work)
      29. The Forest King
      30. Forest Spirit (Original Work)
      31. Forest Witch (Original Work)
      32. Fresno Nightcrawler (Original Work)
      33. Ghost Cat (original work)
      34. Ghost Dog (Original Works)
      35. Ghost Jellyfish (original work)
      36. Ghost Mouse (original work)
      37. Ghost Of Paranormal Researcher
      38. Ghost Parrot (original work)
      39. Girl with a Steel Trap Heart
      40. Goddess Forced Into a Mortal Body
      41. Goddess of the Harvest
      42. Graveyard Tree filled with Souls of the Dead
      43. Greenland Shark
      44. Half-Orc in Search of a Honourable Death
      45. Handmaiden (Original Work)
      46. Human In A Monster Costume
      47. Ifrit (original)
      48. In the Closet Gay Guy
      49. Incompetent Fortune Teller
      50. Incredibly Long-Lived Deep Sea Sponge
      51. Jinn (Original Work)
      52. Kinky Tomato
      53. Long Abandoned Sentient Ship
      54. Loyal Knight
      55. Mad Scientist's Monstrous Creation
      56. Matchmaker Who Can See Red Strings of Fate
      57. Mer-Bonobo Alpha Female
      58. Mothman (Original Work)
      59. Nasnas
      60. Original Paladin Character
      61. Original Space Marine Character(s) (OW)
      62. Orphaned Mail-Order Bride
      63. Orphaned Mail-Order Groom
      64. Part-Time Ghost Exorcist
      65. Pirate Captain's Ghost
      66. Reality TV Show Host
      67. SCUBA Diver
      68. Sentient Haunted House
      69. Sentient Pumpkin
      70. Sentient Scarecrow
      71. Shapeshifting Parasitic Lifeform
      72. Skeleton (Original Work)
      73. Small-time Grifter (Original Work)
      74. Space Soldier
      75. Space Traveler
      76. Starving Vampire
      77. Summoned demons
      78. Superhero's Ghost
      79. Tentacle Monster (Original Work)
      80. Time-Travelling Artificial Intelligence
      81. Tongue-Eating Louse
      82. Vampire's Thrall
      83. Werewolf (Original Work)
      84. Werewolf Princess Ghost Hunter
      85. Widowed Mail-Order Bride
      86. Winter Goddess (Original Work)
      87. Winter Witch (Original Work)
      88. Wizard's Test Subject
      89. Woman Who Runs Away With The Circus
      90. Xenoarchaeologist Invesitgating a Dead Civilization (Original Work)
      91. Yuki-onna (Original Work)
      92. Closet Monster
      93. Incubus (Original Work)
      94. Ki
      95. Vampire (Original Work)
  8. Other Media (49)

    1. 16 Ways to Kill a Vampire at McDonald's (Twine game) (6)

      1. Bess (16 Ways...)
      2. Claire (16 Ways...)
      3. Lucy (16 Ways...)
      4. Luke (16 Ways...)
      5. Maggie (16 Ways...)
      6. The Vampire (16 Ways...)
    2. 17776: What Football Will Look Like in the Future - Jon Bois (7)

      1. Hubble (17776)
      2. Juice (17776)
      3. Nancy McGunnell
      4. Nine (17776)
      5. Roger (17776)
      6. Ten (17776)
      7. Thuy (17776)
    3. The Adventure Zone (Podcast) (18)

      1. Angus McDonald
      2. Barry Bluejeans
      3. Brad Bradson
      4. Carey Fangbattle
      5. Davenport (The Adventure Zone)
      6. The Director | Lucretia
      7. The Hunger | John
      8. Hurley (The Adventure Zone)
      9. Killian (The Adventure Zone)
      10. Kravitz (The Adventure Zone)
      11. Lup (The Adventure Zone)
      12. Magic Brian
      13. Magnus Burnsides
      14. Mavis (The Adventure Zone)
      15. Merle Highchurch
      16. Mookie (The Adventure Zone)
      17. Sloane (The Adventure Zone)
      18. Taako (The Adventure Zone)
    4. Allstate Insurance "Mayhem" Commercials (1)

      1. Mayhem (Allstate Insurance)
    5. American Wrestling Association (6)

      1. Bobby Heenan (AWA)
      2. Curt Hennig (AWA)
      3. Marty Jannetty (AWA)
      4. Nick Bockwinkel (AWA)
      5. Scott Hall (AWA)
      6. Shawn Michaels (AWA)
    6. AT&T "Polite Dinner" Commercials (0)

    7. The Black Tapes Podcast (4)

      1. Alex Reagan
      2. Nic Silver
      3. Richard Strand
      4. Simon Reese
    8. Blockbuster Pet Shop Commercials (2)

      1. Carl | Rabbit
      2. Ray | Guinea Pig
    9. The Bright Sessions (Podcast) (6)

      1. Frank Sawyer (The Bright Sessions)
      2. Chloe Turner
      3. Damien (The Bright Sessions)
      4. Joan Bright
      5. Mark Bryant
      6. Samantha Barnes
    10. Buzzfeed: The Try Guys (4)

      1. Eugene Lee Yang (Try Guys)
      2. Keith Habersberger (Try Guys)
      3. Ned Fulmer (Try Guys)
      4. Zach Kornfeld (Try Guys)
    11. Confessions of Dorian Gray (4)

      1. Dorian Gray (Confessions of DG)
      2. Isadora Gray
      3. Simon Darlow (Confessions of DG)
      4. Tobias Matthews (Confessions of DG)
    12. Cracked: After Hours (9)

      1. Carmen Angelica (After Hours)
      2. Cody Johnston (After Hours)
      3. Daniel O'Brien (After Hours)
      4. Katie Willert (After Hours)
      5. Kimia Behpoornia (After Hours)
      6. Michael Swaim (After Hours)
      7. Soren Bowie (After Hours)
      8. Starline (the waitress)
      9. Yazmin Monet Watkins (After Hours)
    13. Critical Role (Web Series) (8)

      1. Anna Ripley
      2. Delilah Briarwood
      3. Keyleth (Critical Role)
      4. Percival "Percy" Fredrickstein Von Musel Klossowski de Rolo III
      5. Raishan (Critical Role)
      6. Sylas Briarwood
      7. Vax'ildan (Critical Role)
      8. Vex'ahlia (Critical Role)
    14. Cubicles & Careers (Web Series) (5)

      1. Cleric (Cubicles & Careers)
      2. Elf (Cubicles & Careers)
      3. Knight (Cubicles & Careers)
      4. Orc (Cubicles & Careers)
      5. Wizard (Cubicles & Careers)
    15. The Dead Authors (Podcast) (1)

      1. H.G. Wells (The Dead Authors Podcast)
    16. Disney Fairies (8)

      1. Gruff | NeverBeast (Disney Fairies)
      2. Tinker Bell (Disney Fairies)
      3. Fawn (Disney Fairies)
      4. Periwinkle (Disney Fairies)
      5. Rosetta (Disney Fairies)
      6. Sled (Disney Fairies)
      7. Vidia (Disney Fairies)
      8. Zarina (Disney Fairies)
    17. Disney Princesses (9)

      1. Anna (DP)
      2. Ariel (DP)
      3. Belle (DP)
      4. Elsa (DP)
      5. Fa Mulan (DP)
      6. Jasmine (DP)
      7. Merida (DP)
      8. Rapunzel (DP)
      9. Tiana (DP)
    18. Doris & Mary-Anne Are Breaking Out Of Prison (Web Series) (3)

      1. Doris (Doris & Mary-Anne Are Breaking Out Of Prison)
      2. Lord Gangrok the Destroyer (Doris & Mary-Anne Are Breaking Out Of Prison)
      3. Mary-Anne (Doris & Mary-Anne Are Breaking Out Of Prison)
    19. Exalted (14)

      1. Alveua (Exalted)
      2. Original Abyssal Character
      3. Original Demon-Blooded Character
      4. Original Female Character(s) (Exalted)
      5. Original First Circle Demon Character
      6. Original Male Character(s) (Exalted)
      7. Original Sidereal Character
      8. Stanewald (Exalted)
      9. Zsofika (Exalted)
      10. Arianna (Exalted)
      11. Disciple of the Seven Forbidden Wisdoms
      12. Harmonious Jade
      13. Scarlet Empress (Exalted)
      14. Swan (Exalted)
    20. Extreme Championship Wrestling (6)

      1. Blue Meanie (ECW)
      2. Cactus Jack (ECW)
      3. Raven (ECW)
      4. Sandman (ECW)
      5. Stevie Richards (ECW)
      6. Woman (ECW)
    21. Game Grumps (6)

      1. Arin Hanson (GG)
      2. Brian Wecht (GG)
      3. Dan Avidan (GG)
      4. Holly Conrad (GG)
      5. Ross O'Donovan (GG)
      6. Suzy Berhow (GG)
    22. Green Gables Fables (4)

      1. Anne Shirley (GGF)
      2. Diana Barry (GGF)
      3. Gilbert Blythe (GGF)
      4. Jane Andrews (GGF)
    23. Hello From the Magic Tavern (Podcast) (6)

      1. Blemish (Hello from the Magic Tavern)
      2. Krom the Barbarian
      3. Otok Barleyfoot
      4. Arnie Niekamp
      5. Chunt (Hello from the Magic Tavern)
      6. Usidore the Blue
    24. Hockey Twitter Accounts (5)

      1. @DallasStars
      2. @GoldenKnights
      3. @BlueJacketsNHL
      4. @LAKings
      5. @penguins
    25. Homestuck (31)

      1. Joey Claire (Hiveswap)
      2. Trizza Tethis (Hiveswap)
      3. Xefros Tritoh (Hiveswap)
      4. Aradia Megido
      5. Auto-Responder | Lil Hal
      6. The Condesce (Homestuck)
      7. Damara Megido
      8. Dammek (Hiveswap)
      9. Dave Strider
      10. Davesprite
      11. Dirk Strider
      12. Dirk's Bro | Alpha Dave Strider
      13. Equius Zahhak
      14. Eridan Ampora
      15. Feferi Peixes
      16. Gamzee Makara
      17. Grand Highblood
      18. The Handmaid (Homestuck)
      19. Jade Harley
      20. Jake English
      21. Jane Crocker
      22. John Egbert
      23. Kanaya Maryam
      24. Karkat Vantas
      25. Kurloz Makara
      26. Rose Lalonde
      27. Roxy Lalonde
      28. Roxy's Mom | Alpha Rose Lalonde
      29. Sollux Captor
      30. Terezi Pyrope
      31. Vriska Serket
    26. Knitting (Anthropomorphic) (6)

      1. handspun wool yarn
      2. Lily Sugar'n Cream
      3. Malabrigo Sock
      4. Patons Classic Wool
      5. Patons Kroy Socks
      6. Red Heart Super Saver
    27. The Magnus Archives (Podcast) (9)

      1. Jurgen Leitner
      2. Mary Kaey
      3. Sasha James
      4. Tim Stoker (Magnus Archives)
      5. Basira Hussain
      6. Elias Bouchard
      7. Gertrude Robinson
      8. Jonathan Sims
      9. Martin Blackwood
    28. Mid-South Wrestling (6)

      1. Buddy Landel (MSW)
      2. Butch Reed (MSW)
      3. Junkyard Dog (MSW)
      4. Magnum TA (MSW)
      5. Mr. Wrestling 2 (MSW)
      6. Ted DiBiase (MSW)
    29. Original Work (95)

      1. Alchemist (Original Work)
      2. The Anthropomorphization of Death
      3. Apprentice Witch (Original Work)
      4. Baby Ape
      5. Batsquatch (Original Work)
      6. Bigfoot (Original Work)
      7. The Captain of the Ghost Hunter's Guild
      8. Captive to Be Sacrificed to a Foreign God
      9. Cat Turned Permanently Human
      10. Catboy who Sees Ghosts
      11. Cherry Tree with Bodies Buried Beneath
      12. Clown Ghost (Original)
      13. Cum-powered sentient machine
      14. Demon rising through the ranks
      15. Destitute Werewolf Elf
      16. Dinosaur Ghost
      17. Disillusioned Cult Member
      18. Dissipated Aristocrat (Original Work)
      19. Eldritch Abomination In A Human Skin-Suit
      20. Escaped Sex Slave Haunted by Ghost of Former Master
      21. Evil Car
      22. Evil Twin (Original Work)
      23. Eyeball-Eating Phosphorescent Copepod
      24. Female Circus Clown
      25. Fire Elemental (Original Work)
      26. Flatwoods Monster (Original Work)
      27. Foreigner in a society where public use is normalized (Original Work)
      28. Forest Goddess (Original Work)
      29. The Forest King
      30. Forest Spirit (Original Work)
      31. Forest Witch (Original Work)
      32. Fresno Nightcrawler (Original Work)
      33. Ghost Cat (original work)
      34. Ghost Dog (Original Works)
      35. Ghost Jellyfish (original work)
      36. Ghost Mouse (original work)
      37. Ghost Of Paranormal Researcher
      38. Ghost Parrot (original work)
      39. Girl with a Steel Trap Heart
      40. Goddess Forced Into a Mortal Body
      41. Goddess of the Harvest
      42. Graveyard Tree filled with Souls of the Dead
      43. Greenland Shark
      44. Half-Orc in Search of a Honourable Death
      45. Handmaiden (Original Work)
      46. Human In A Monster Costume
      47. Ifrit (original)
      48. In the Closet Gay Guy
      49. Incompetent Fortune Teller
      50. Incredibly Long-Lived Deep Sea Sponge
      51. Jinn (Original Work)
      52. Kinky Tomato
      53. Long Abandoned Sentient Ship
      54. Loyal Knight
      55. Mad Scientist's Monstrous Creation
      56. Matchmaker Who Can See Red Strings of Fate
      57. Mer-Bonobo Alpha Female
      58. Mothman (Original Work)
      59. Nasnas
      60. Original Paladin Character
      61. Original Space Marine Character(s) (OW)
      62. Orphaned Mail-Order Bride
      63. Orphaned Mail-Order Groom
      64. Part-Time Ghost Exorcist
      65. Pirate Captain's Ghost
      66. Reality TV Show Host
      67. SCUBA Diver
      68. Sentient Haunted House
      69. Sentient Pumpkin
      70. Sentient Scarecrow
      71. Shapeshifting Parasitic Lifeform
      72. Skeleton (Original Work)
      73. Small-time Grifter (Original Work)
      74. Space Soldier
      75. Space Traveler
      76. Starving Vampire
      77. Summoned demons
      78. Superhero's Ghost
      79. Tentacle Monster (Original Work)
      80. Time-Travelling Artificial Intelligence
      81. Tongue-Eating Louse
      82. Vampire's Thrall
      83. Werewolf (Original Work)
      84. Werewolf Princess Ghost Hunter
      85. Widowed Mail-Order Bride
      86. Winter Goddess (Original Work)
      87. Winter Witch (Original Work)
      88. Wizard's Test Subject
      89. Woman Who Runs Away With The Circus
      90. Xenoarchaeologist Invesitgating a Dead Civilization (Original Work)
      91. Yuki-onna (Original Work)
      92. Closet Monster
      93. Incubus (Original Work)
      94. Ki
      95. Vampire (Original Work)
    30. The Penumbra Podcast (9)

      1. Sir Caroline (Penumbra Podcast)
      2. Talfryn (Penumbra Podcast)
      3. Juno Steel
      4. Lord Arum (Penumbra Podcast)
      5. Peter Nureyev
      6. Rilla (Penumbra Podcast)
      7. Rita (Penumbra Podcast)
      8. Sir Damien (Penumbra Podcast)
      9. Sir Marc (Penumbra Podcast)
    31. Red vs. Blue (12)

      1. Agent Carolina (Red vs. Blue)
      2. Agent Washington (Red vs. Blue)
      3. Dexter Grif
      4. Dick Simmons
      5. Emily Grey
      6. Felix | Isaac Gates
      7. Four Seven Niner (Red vs. Blue)
      8. Lavernius Tucker
      9. Leonard L. Church | AI Program Alpha
      10. Locus | Samuel Ortez
      11. Michael J. Caboose
      12. Siris | Mason Wu
    32. Ring of Honor (10)

      1. Adam 'Hangman' Page (ROH)
      2. Adam Cole (ROH)
      3. Alex Shelley (ROH)
      4. Cody (ROH)
      5. Dalton Castle (ROH)
      6. Kushida (ROH)
      7. Marty Scurll (ROH)
      8. Matt Jackson (ROH)
      9. Nick Jackson (ROH)
      10. Punishment Martinez (ROH)
    33. Rubyquest (5)

      1. Bella (Rubyquest)
      2. Jay (Rubyquest)
      3. Red (Rubyquest)
      4. Ruby (Rubyquest)
      5. Tom (Rubyquest)
    34. SCP Foundation (4)

      1. SCP-089
      2. SCP-492
      3. SCP-1733
      4. SCP-978 - Character
    35. The Scumthorpe Files (6)

      1. Carrie Scumthorpe
      2. Lester Scumthorpe
      3. Lily van der Vecht
      4. Lolita Scumthorpe
      5. Nathan Bajek
      6. Nikki Danton
    36. Star Trek: Alternate Original Series (Movies) (8)

      1. Gaila (AOS)
      2. James T. Kirk (AOS)
      3. Jaylah (AOS)
      4. Leonard "Bones" McCoy (AOS)
      5. Nyota Uhura (AOS)
      6. Spock (AOS)
      7. Spock Prime (AOS)
      8. Winona Kirk (AOS)
    37. Star Trek: The Original Series (9)

      1. Geoffrey M'Benga (TOS)
      2. Hikaru Sulu (TOS)
      3. James T. Kirk (TOS)
      4. Leonard "Bones" McCoy (TOS)
      5. Montgomery "Scotty" Scott (TOS)
      6. Nyota Uhura (TOS)
      7. Peter Kirk (TOS)
      8. Spock (TOS)
      9. Sybok (TOS)
    38. The Undeading (youtube video) (0)

    39. Video Blogging RPF (6)

      1. Andy Farrant (VB RPF)
      2. Ellen Rose (VB RPF)
      3. Jane Douglas (VB RPF)
      4. Luke Westaway (VB RPF)
      5. Mark Fischbach (VB RPF)
      6. Mike Channell (VB RPF)
    40. Welcome to Night Vale (2)

      1. Carlos (Welcome to Night Vale)
      2. Cecil Palmer
    41. Wolf 359 (Radio) (18)

      1. Kate García (Wolf 359)
      2. Alana Maxwell
      3. Alexander Hilbert
      4. Anne Eiffel
      5. Daniel Jacobi
      6. Doug Eiffel
      7. Hera (Wolf 359)
      8. Isabel Lovelace
      9. Kuan Hui
      10. Mace Fisher
      11. Miranda Pryce
      12. Mr. Cutter (Wolf 359)
      13. Renée Minkowski
      14. Rhea (Wolf 359)
      15. Sam Lambert
      16. Specimen 34 (Wolf 359)
      17. Victoire Fourier
      18. Warren Kepler
    42. Wooden Overcoats (4)

      1. Antigone Funn
      2. Eric Chapman
      3. Georgie Crusoe
      4. Rudyard Funn
    43. World Championship Wrestling (6)

      1. "Stone Cold" Steve Austin (WCW)
      2. Arn Anderson (WCW)
      3. Brian Pillman (WCW)
      4. Kevin Nash (WCW)
      5. Ric Flair (WCW)
      6. Scott Hall (WCW)
    44. World Class Championship Wrestling (6)

      1. Buddy Roberts (WCCW)
      2. David Von Erich (WCCW)
      3. Kerry Von Erich (WCCW)
      4. Kevin Von Erich (WCCW)
      5. Michael P.S. Hayes (WCCW)
      6. Terry Gordy (WCCW)
    45. World Wrestling Entertainment (31)

      1. Adam Cole (WWE)
      2. Aleister Black (WWE)
      3. Alicia Fox (WWE)
      4. Asuka (WWE)
      5. Bray Wyatt (WWE)
      6. Bret Hart (WWE)
      7. Brian Kendrick (WWE)
      8. Charlotte Flair (WWE)
      9. Daniel Bryan (WWE)
      10. Erick Rowan (WWE)
      11. Finn Balor (WWE)
      12. Jack Gallagher (WWE)
      13. Johnny Gargano (WWE)
      14. Kane (WWE)
      15. Luke Harper (WWE)
      16. Naomi Knight (WWE)
      17. Owen Hart (WWE)
      18. Paul London (WWE)
      19. Razor Ramon (WWE)
      20. Rich Swann (WWE)
      21. Sasha Banks (WWE)
      22. Seth Rollins (WWE)
      23. Shawn Michaels (WWE)
      24. T.J. Perkins (WWE)
      25. Tommaso Ciampa (WWE)
      26. Triple H (WWE)
      27. The Undertaker (WWE)
      28. Vince McMahon (WWE)
      29. Waylon Mercy (WWE)
      30. Bayley (WWE)
      31. Dean Ambrose (WWE)
    46. The Writer Automaton (Short Film) (1)

      1. Writer Automaton
    47. Youth on Horseback - Anton Pieck (1)

      1. Youth (Youth on Horseback - Anton Pieck)
    48. 新日本プロレス | New Japan Pro-Wrestling (13)

      1. Chase Owens (NJPW)
      2. Daryl Takahashi (NJPW)
      3. El Desperado (NJPW)
      4. EVIL (NJPW)
      5. Ibushi Kota (NJPW)
      6. Juice Robinson (NJPW)
      7. Kenny Omega (NJPW)
      8. Naito Tetsuya (NJPW)
      9. Okada Kazuchika (NJPW)
      10. Takahashi Hiromu (NJPW)
      11. Tama Tonga (NJPW)
      12. Will Ospreay (NJPW)
      13. Zack Sabre Jr (NJPW)
    49. 金田一少年の事件簿 | Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo | Kindaichi Case Files - All Media Types (5)

      1. Kenmochi Isamu
      2. Akechi Kengo
      3. Kindaichi Hajime
      4. Nanase Miyuki
      5. Takato Youichi
  9. Theater (22)

    1. Anastasia - Flaherty/Ahrens/McNally (6)

      1. Anastasia Nikolaevna Romanov (Anastasia)
      2. Count Ipolitov (Anastasia)
      3. Gleb Vaganov (Anastasia)
      4. Lily Malevsky-Malevitch (Anastasia)
      5. Vlad Popov (Anastasia)
      6. Dimitri | Dmitry (Anastasia)
    2. Camelot - Lerner/Loewe (3)

      1. Arthur Pendragon (Camelot)
      2. Guinevere (Camelot)
      3. Lancelot du Lac (Camelot)
    3. Chess - Rice/Ulvaeus/Andersson (6)

      1. Alexander Molokov
      2. Anatoly Sergievsky
      3. Florence Vassy
      4. Frederick Trumper
      5. Svetlana Sergievsky
      6. Walter de Courcey
    4. Die Zauberflöte | The Magic Flute - Mozart/Schikaneder (3)

      1. Königin der Nacht | Queen of the Night (Magic Flute)
      2. Pamina (The Magic Flute)
      3. Three Ladies (Magic Flute)
    5. Hadestown - Mitchell (4)

      1. Eurydice (Hadestown)
      2. Hermes (Hadestown)
      3. Orpheus (Hadestown)
      4. Persephone (Hadestown)
    6. Hamilton - Miranda (6)

      1. Aaron Burr (Miranda)
      2. Alexander Hamilton (Miranda)
      3. Elizabeth "Eliza" Schuyler (Miranda)
      4. George Washington (Miranda)
      5. Gilbert du Motier Marquis de Lafayette (Miranda)
      6. Thomas Jefferson (Miranda)
    7. Hamlet - Shakespeare (4)

      1. Hamlet (Spamlet)
      2. Horatio (Spamlet)
      3. Ophelia (Spamlet)
      4. Laertes (Hamlet)
    8. Harry Potter and the Cursed Child - Thorne & Rowling (6)

      1. Albus Severus Potter (HP Cursed Child)
      2. Delphini (HP Cursed Child)
      3. Dolores Umbridge (HP Cursed Child)
      4. Hermione Granger (HP Cursed Child)
      5. Scorpius Malfoy (HP Cursed Child)
      6. Severus Snape (HP Cursed Child)
    9. Heathers: The Musical - Murphy & O'Keefe (5)

      1. Heather Chandler
      2. Heather Duke
      3. Heather McNamara
      4. Martha Dunnstock
      5. Veronica Sawyer
    10. History Boys - Bennett (2)

      1. Stuart Dakin
      2. Tom Irwin
    11. Jesus Christ Superstar - All Media Types (6)

      1. Joseph Caiaphas (JCS)
      2. Judas Iscariot (JCS)
      3. Mary Magdalene (JCS)
      4. Pontius Pilate (JCS)
      5. Simon Zealotes (JCS)
      6. Jesus Christ (Jesus Christ Superstar)
    12. Kordian - Słowacki (2)

      1. Konstanty (Kordian)
      2. Mikołaj (Kordian)
    13. Les Misérables (Dallas 2014) (2)

      1. Javert (Watts)
      2. Jean Valjean (Joshi)
    14. Midsummer Night's Dream - Shakespeare (6)

      1. Demetrius (Midsummer Night's Dream)
      2. Helena (Midsummer Night's Dream)
      3. Hermia (Midsummer Night's Dream)
      4. Lysander (Midsummer Night's Dream)
      5. Oberon (Midsummer Night's Dream)
      6. Puck (Midsummer Night's Dream)
    15. Much Ado About Nothing - Shakespeare (2)

      1. Beatrice (Much Ado About Nothing)
      2. Benedick (Much Ado About Nothing)
    16. Natasha Pierre and the Great Comet of 1812 - Malloy (6)

      1. Anatole Vasilyevich Kuragin
      2. Elena "Hélène" Vasilyevna Kuragina
      3. Fyodor "Fedya" Ivanovich Dolokhov
      4. Natalya "Natasha" Ilyinichna Rostova
      5. Pyotr "Pierre" Kirillovich Bezukhov
      6. Sofia "Sonya" Alexandrovna Rostova
    17. Richard III - Shakespeare (2)

      1. Richard III (Richard III)
      2. Queen Anne (Richard III)
    18. Rosencrantz & Guildenstern are Dead - Stoppard (2)

      1. Guildenstern (Zombie R&G)
      2. Rosencrantz (Zombie R&G)
    19. Sleep No More - Punchdrunk (9)

      1. Lady Macbeth (Sleep No More)
      2. Lady Macduff (Sleep No More)
      3. Macbeth (Sleep No More)
      4. Bald Witch (Sleep No More)
      5. Bargarran (Sleep No More)
      6. Boy Witch (Sleep No More)
      7. J. Fulton (Sleep No More)
      8. Malcolm (Sleep No More)
      9. The Porter (Sleep No More)
    20. The Tempest - Shakespeare (3)

      1. Ariel (The Tempest)
      2. Miranda (The Tempest)
      3. Prospero (The Tempest)
    21. Twelfth Night - Shakespeare (6)

      1. Antonio (Twelfth Night)
      2. Maria (Twelfth Night)
      3. Olivia (Twelfth Night)
      4. Orsino (Twelfth Night)
      5. Sebastian (Twelfth Night)
      6. Viola | Cesario (Twelfth Night)
    22. エリザベート | Elisabeth - Takarazuka Revue (1)

      1. Der Tod | Death (Takarazuka)
  10. TV Shows (241)

    1. The 100 (TV) (12)

      1. A.L.I.E. (The 100)
      2. Abby Griffin
      3. Anya (The 100)
      4. Bellamy Blake
      5. Clarke Griffin
      6. Indra (The 100)
      7. John Murphy (The 100)
      8. Lexa (The 100)
      9. Marcus Kane
      10. Octavia Blake
      11. Raven Reyes
      12. Roan (The 100)
    2. Addams Family (TV 1964) (5)

      1. Fester Addams (1964)
      2. Gomez Addams (1964)
      3. Morticia Addams (1964)
      4. Pugsley Addams (1964)
      5. Wednesday Addams (1964)
    3. The Adventures of Brisco County Jr. (6)

      1. Brisco County Jr
      2. Comet (Brisco County Jr.)
      3. Dixie Cousins
      4. Iphigenia Poole
      5. Lord Bowler (Brisco County Jr.)
      6. Pete Hutter
    4. Agent Carter (TV) (9)

      1. Ana Jarvis (Agent Carter)
      2. Angie Martinelli (Awesome Cod)
      3. Daniel Sousa (Awesome Cod)
      4. Dottie Underwood (Awesome Cod)
      5. Edwin Jarvis (Agent Carter)
      6. Howard Stark (Agent Carter)
      7. Jack Thompson (Awesome Cod)
      8. Peggy Carter (Agent Carter)
      9. Rose Roberts (Awesome Cod)
    5. Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. (TV) (17)

      1. AIDA (Already on Site)
      2. Akela Amador (Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.)
      3. Alphonso "Mack" Mackenzie (Already on Site)
      4. Antoine Triplett (Agents of SHIELD)
      5. Framework Grant Ward (Agents of SHIELD)
      6. Holden Radcliffe (Already on Site)
      7. Leo Fitz (Agents of SHIELD)
      8. Lian May (Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.)
      9. Maria Hill (Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.)
      10. Melinda May (Angry Old Starfish)
      11. Nick Fury (Agents of S..H.I.E.L.D.)
      12. Phil Coulson (Angry Old Starfish)
      13. Raina (no wandering)
      14. Robbie Reyes (Already on Site)
      15. Skye | Daisy Johnson (Agents of SHIELD)
      16. Grant Ward (Agents of SHIELD)
      17. Jemma Simmons (Agents of SHIELD)
    6. Airwolf (5)

      1. Airwolf helicopter
      2. Caitlin O'Shannessy
      3. Dominic Santini
      4. Michael Coldsmith Briggs III
      5. Stringfellow Hawke
    7. Alice (TV 2009) (3)

      1. Hatter (Alice TV 2009)
      2. Mad March (Alice TV 2009)
      3. Alice Hamilton
    8. The Almighty Johnsons (3)

      1. Axl Johnson
      2. Mike Johnson
      3. Zeb (The Almighty Johnsons)
    9. Almost Human (5)

      1. Dorian (Almost Human)
      2. John Kennex
      3. MX-43 Character(s) (Almost Human)
      4. Richard Paul
      5. Sandra Maldonado
    10. American Gods (TV) (8)

      1. Easter (American Gods (TV))
      2. Essie MacGowan (American Gods (TV))
      3. The Jinn | Ifrit (American Gods (TV))
      4. Laura Moon (American Gods (TV))
      5. Mad Sweeney (American Gods (TV))
      6. Mr. Nancy | Anansi (American Gods (TV))
      7. Salim (American Gods (TV))
      8. Shadow Moon (American Gods (TV))
    11. American Horror Story: Coven (1)

      1. Kyle Spencer (Coven)
    12. American Horror Story: Freak Show (1)

      1. Pepper (Freak Show)
    13. American Horror Story: Hotel (5)

      1. Countess Elizabeth Johnson (Hotel)
      2. James Patrick March (Hotel)
      3. John Lowe (Hotel)
      4. Ramona Royale (Hotel)
      5. Hazel Evers
    14. Angel: the Series (8)

      1. Angelus (AtS)
      2. Cordelia Chase (AtS)
      3. Faith Lehane (Angel: the Series)
      4. Wesley Wyndam-Pryce (AtS)
      5. Winifred "Fred" Burkle (AtS)
      6. Angel (AtS)
      7. Connor (AtS)
      8. Illyria (AtS)
    15. Anne with an E (TV) (2)

      1. Anne Shirley (with an E)
      2. Gilbert Blythe (with an E)
    16. Arrow (TV 2012) (14)

      1. Curtis Holt (Arrow TV)
      2. Felicity Smoak (Arrow)
      3. John Constantine (Arrow)
      4. John Diggle (Arrow TV 2012)
      5. Laurel Lance (Arrow TV 2012)
      6. Malcolm Merlyn (Arrow TV 2012)
      7. Nyssa al Ghul (Arrow)
      8. Oliver Queen (Arrow TV 2012)
      9. Quentin Lance (Arrow TV 2012)
      10. Ray Palmer (Arrow TV)
      11. Rene Ramirez (Arrow)
      12. Slade Wilson (Arrow TV 2012)
      13. Thea Queen (Arrow)
      14. Dinah Drake (Arrow)
    17. Ash vs Evil Dead (TV) (6)

      1. Chet Kaminsky
      2. Ash Williams
      3. Brock Williams
      4. Kelly Maxwell
      5. Pablo Simón Bolívar
      6. Ruby Knowby
    18. Aşk ve Ceza | Love and Punishment (TV) (1)

      1. Çiçek Moran
    19. Atashinchi no Danshi (6)

      1. Mineta Chisato
      2. Okura Fuu
      3. Okura Satoru
      4. Okura Shinzo
      5. Okura Sho
      6. Okura Takeru
    20. Babylon 5 (12)

      1. Alfred Bester (Babylon 5)
      2. Byron Gordon (Babylon 5)
      3. Delenn (Babylon 5)
      4. Elizabeth Lochley
      5. G'Kar (Babylon 5)
      6. John Sheridan
      7. Londo Mollari
      8. Lyta Alexander
      9. Michael Garibaldi
      10. Mr. Morden (Babylon 5)
      11. Susan Ivanova
      12. Vir Cotto
    21. Bad Education (UK TV) (6)

      1. Alfie Wickers
      2. Isobel Pickwell
      3. Joe Poulter
      4. Mitchell Harper
      5. Rem Dogg
      6. Rosie Gulliver
    22. Band of Brothers (5)

      1. George Luz
      2. Joseph Toye
      3. Lewis Nixon
      4. Richard Winters
      5. Ronald Speirs
    23. Barbarians Rising (TV) (1)

      1. Arminius of the Cherusci (BR)
    24. Bates Motel (2013) (6)

      1. Alex Romero (Bates Motel)
      2. Caleb Calhoun (Bates Motel)
      3. Dylan Massett (Bates Motel)
      4. Emma Decody (Bates Motel)
      5. Norma Bates (Bates Motel)
      6. Norman Bates (Bate Man)
    25. The Big Bang Theory (TV) (6)

      1. Amy Farrah Fowler
      2. Howard Wolowitz
      3. Leonard Hofstadter
      4. Penny (Big Bang Theory)
      5. Rajesh Koothrappali
      6. Sheldon Cooper
    26. Black Mirror (2)

      1. Kelly (Black Mirror)
      2. Yorkie (Black Mirror)
    27. Black Sails (12)

      1. "Calico" Jack Rackham (Black Sails)
      2. Abigail Ashe (Black Sails)
      3. Anne Bonny (Black Sails)
      4. Billy Bones (Black Sails)
      5. Blackbeard | Edward Teach (Black Sails)
      6. Charles Vane (Black Sails)
      7. Eleanor Guthrie (Black Sails)
      8. Thomas Hamilton (Black Sails)
      9. Captain Flint (Black Sails)
      10. Idelle (Black Sails)
      11. Jacob Garrett (Black Sails)
      12. Max (Black Sails)
    28. Blake's 7 (7)

      1. Anna Grant
      2. Cally (Blake's 7)
      3. Dayna Mellanby
      4. Del Grant
      5. Kerr Avon
      6. Servalan (Blake's 7)
      7. Vila Restal
    29. Blood Drive (TV) (6)

      1. Aki (Blood Drive)
      2. Arthur Bailey (Blood Drive)
      3. Christopher Carpenter (Blood Drive)
      4. Grace D'Argento (blood drive)
      5. Julian Slink (Blood Drive)
      6. Karma D'Argento (Blood Drive)
    30. Bloodline (TV 2015) (6)

      1. Danny Rayburn
      2. John Rayburn
      3. Kevin Rayburn
      4. Meg Rayburn
      5. Robert Rayburn
      6. Sally Rayburn
    31. The Borgias (2011) (6)

      1. Cesare Borgia (Borgias)
      2. Giulia Farnese (Borgias)
      3. Juan Borgia (Borgias)
      4. Lucrezia Borgia (Borgias)
      5. Rodrigo Borgia (Borgias)
      6. Micheletto (Borgias)
    32. Boston Legal (3)

    33. Boy Meets World (2)

      1. Eric Matthews (BMW)
      2. Jack Hunter (BMW)
    34. Breaking Bad (6)

      1. Andrea Cantillo
      2. Gustavo Fring
      3. Hank Schrader
      4. Jesse Pinkman
      5. Mike Ehrmantraut
      6. Walter White
    35. Breakout Kings (5)

      1. Erica Reed
      2. Julianne Simms
      3. Lloyd Lowery
      4. Ray Zancanelli
      5. Shea Daniels
    36. Brimstone (2)

      1. The Devil (Brimstone)
      2. Ezekiel Stone
    37. Brooklyn Nine-Nine (TV) (6)

      1. Amy Santiago
      2. Gina Linetti
      3. Jake Peralta
      4. Ray Holt
      5. Rosa Diaz
      6. Terry Jeffords
    38. Buffy the Vampire Slayer (10)

      1. Angelus (Buff)
      2. Anya Jenkins (Buff)
      3. Buffy Summers (Buff)
      4. Cordelia Chase (Buff)
      5. Drusilla (Buff)
      6. Faith Lehane (Buff)
      7. Rupert Giles (Buff)
      8. Spike (Buff)
      9. Willow Rosenberg (Buff)
      10. Angel (AtS)
    39. Burn Notice (6)

      1. Fiona Glenanne
      2. Jesse Porter
      3. Madeline Westen
      4. Michael Westen
      5. Sam Axe
      6. Victor Stecker-Epps
    40. Call the Midwife (7)

      1. Barbara Gilbert (Call the Midwife)
      2. Bernadette | Shelagh Turner (Call the Midwife)
      3. Delia Busby (Call the Midwife)
      4. Patsy Mount (Call the Midwife)
      5. Phyllis Crane (Call the Midwife)
      6. Sister Evangelina (Call the Midwife)
      7. Julienne (Call the Midwife)
    41. Castle (6)

      1. Alexis Castle
      2. Javier Esposito
      3. Kate Beckett
      4. Kevin Ryan
      5. Lanie Parish
      6. Richard Castle
    42. Charmed (TV) (11)

      1. Chris Halliwell
      2. Henry Mitchell Jr.
      3. Kat Mitchell
      4. Leo Wyatt
      5. Melinda Halliwell
      6. P.J. Halliwell
      7. Parker Halliwell
      8. Peyton Halliwell
      9. Piper Halliwell
      10. Tamora Mitchell
      11. Wyatt Halliwell
    43. Chicago Fire (2)

      1. Hank Voight
      2. Matthew Casey
    44. Chicago Justice (TV) (4)

      1. Anna Valdez (Chicago Justice)
      2. Antonio Dawson (Chicago Justice)
      3. Laura Nagel (Chicago Justice)
      4. Peter Stone (Chicago Justice)
    45. Chicago PD (TV) (1)

      1. Hank Voight
    46. Class (TV 2016) (2)

      1. Matteusz Andrzejewski (Class)
      2. Charlie Smith (Class)
    47. Cold Case (6)

      1. John Stillman
      2. Kat Miller
      3. Lilly Rush
      4. Nick Vera
      5. Scotty Valens
      6. Will Jeffries
    48. Columbo (2)

      1. Columbo (Columbo)
      2. Dog (Columbo)
    49. Crazy Ex-Girlfriend (TV) (4)

      1. Heather Davis
      2. Paula Proctor
      3. Rebecca Bunch
      4. Valencia Perez
    50. Criminal Minds (US TV) (3)

      1. Luke Alvez (Criminal Minds)
      2. Penelope Garcia
      3. Spencer Reid
    51. The Crown (TV) (6)

      1. Edward VIII (The Crown)
      2. Elizabeth II (The Crown)
      3. Elizabeth the Queen Mother (The Crown)
      4. George VI (The Crown)
      5. Philip Duke of Edinburgh (The Crown)
      6. Princess Margaret (The Crown)
    52. Crusade (5)

      1. Dureena Nafeel (Crusade)
      2. John Matheson (Crusade)
      3. Max Eilerson (Crusade)
      4. Elizabeth Lochley
      5. Galen (Crusade)
    53. Damages (2)

      1. Ellen Parsons
      2. Patty Hewes
    54. Daredevil (TV) (6)

      1. Elektra Natchios (Doritos)
      2. Franklin "Foggy" Nelson (Doritos)
      3. James Wesley (Doritos)
      4. Karen Page (Doritos)
      5. Matt Murdock (Doritos)
      6. Wilson Fisk (Doritos)
    55. Dark Angel (10)

      1. Alec McDowell | X5-494
      2. Ames White
      3. Asha Barlow
      4. Cynthia "Original Cindy" McEachin
      5. Elizabeth Renfro
      6. Gem (Dark Angel)
      7. Jace | X5-798
      8. Joshua (Dark Angel)
      9. Logan Cale | Eyes Only
      10. Max Guevara | X5-452
    56. Dark Matter (TV) (13)

      1. Alternate Three | Marcus Boone
      2. Dr. Shaw (Dark Matter)
      3. Four | Ishida Ryo (Dark Matter)
      4. Kyle Kierken
      5. Misaki Han-Shireikan
      6. One | Derrick Moss (Dark Matter)
      7. Six | Kal Varrik (Dark Matter)
      8. Alternate Two | Portia Lin
      9. The Android (Dark Matter)
      10. Delaney Truffault
      11. Five | Das
      12. Three | Marcus Boone
      13. Two | Portia Lin
    57. DC's Legends of Tomorrow (TV) (18)

      1. Amaya Jiwe (Legends of Tomorrow)
      2. Courtney Whitmore (Legends of Tomorrow)
      3. Doomworld!Amaya Jiwe (Legends of Tomorrow)
      4. Doomworld!Mick Rory (Legends of Tomorrow)
      5. Doomworld!Ray Palmer (Legends of Tomorrow)
      6. Doomworld!Sara Lance (Legends of Tomorrow)
      7. Eobard Thawne (Legends of Tomorrow)
      8. Gideon (League of Toasters)
      9. Guinevere (Legends of Tomorrow)
      10. Jefferson "Jax" Jackson (Legends of Tomorrow)
      11. Kendra Saunders (Legends of Tomorrow)
      12. Leonard Snart (Legends of Tomorrow)
      13. Lily Stein (Legends of Tomorrow)
      14. Martin Stein (Legends of Tomorrow)
      15. Mick Rory (Legends of Tomorrow)
      16. Ray Palmer (Legends of Tomorrow)
      17. Rip Hunter (Legends of Tomorrow)
      18. Sara Lance (Legends of Tomorrow)
    58. Dead Like Me (6)

      1. Betty Rhomer
      2. Daisy Adair
      3. Georgia Lass
      4. Mason (Dead Like Me)
      5. Roxy Harvey
      6. Rube Sofer
    59. The Defenders (Marvel TV) (12)

      1. Claire Temple (The Defenders (Marvel TV))
      2. Colleen Wing (The Defenders (Marvel TV))
      3. Danny Rand (The Defenders (Marvel TV))
      4. Elektra Natchios (The Defenders (Marvel TV))
      5. Franklin "Foggy" Nelson (The Defenders (Marvel TV))
      6. Jessica Jones (The Defenders (Marvel TV))
      7. Karen Page (The Defenders (Marvel TV))
      8. Luke Cage (The Defenders (Marvel TV))
      9. Madame Gao (The Defenders (Marvel TV))
      10. Matt Murdock (The Defenders (Marvel TV))
      11. Misty Knight (The Defenders (Marvel TV))
      12. Patricia Walker (The Defenders (Marvel TV))
    60. Designated Survivor (TV) (6)

      1. Blake MacLeish
      2. Lexi MacLeish
      3. Alex Kirkman
      4. Leo Kirkman
      5. Penny Kirkman
      6. Tom Kirkman
    61. Dickensian (TV) (4)

      1. Amelia Havisham (Dickensian)
      2. Arthur Havisham (Dickensian)
      3. Honoria Barbary (Dickensian)
      4. Meriwether Compeyson (Dickensian)
    62. Dirk Gently's Holistic Detective Agency (TV 2016) (6)

      1. Amanda Brotzman (Dirk Gently)
      2. Bart Curlish (Dirk Gently)
      3. Farah Black (Dirk Gently)
      4. Ken (Dirk Gently)
      5. Kitten-Shark (Dirk Gently)
      6. The Rowdy 3 (Dirk Gently)
    63. Doctor Who (1963) (26)

      1. Ace McShane (DW 1963)
      2. Barbara Wright (DW 1963)
      3. Ben Jackson (DW 1963)
      4. Fenric (DW 1963)
      5. Fifth Doctor (DW 1963)
      6. First Doctor (DW 1963)
      7. Fourth Doctor (DW 1963)
      8. Harry Sullivan (DW 1963)
      9. Ian Chesterton (DW 1963)
      10. Jo Grant (DW 1963)
      11. Leela (DW 1963)
      12. The Master (Ainley) (DW 1963)
      13. The Master (Delgado) (DW 1963)
      14. Melanie Bush (DW 1963)
      15. Nyssa of Traken (DW 1963)
      16. Polly Wright (DW 1963)
      17. Romana I (DW 1963)
      18. Romana II (DW 1963)
      19. Sarah Jane Smith (DW 1963)
      20. Seventh Doctor (DW 1963)
      21. Steven Taylor (DW 1963)
      22. Susan Foreman (DW 1963)
      23. The TARDIS (DW 1963)
      24. Tegan Jovanka (DW 1963)
      25. Third Doctor (DW 1963)
      26. Vicki Pallister (DW 1963)
    64. Doctor Who (2005) (58)

      1. Alfie | Stormageddon (DW 2005)
      2. Amy Pond (DW 2005)
      3. Angel Bob (DW 2005)
      4. Ashildr | Lady Me (DW 2005)
      5. Bill Potts (DW 2005)
      6. Cathica Santini Khadeni (DW 2005)
      7. Chantho (DW 2005)
      8. Clara Oswin Oswald (DW 2005)
      9. Courtney Woods (DW 2005)
      10. Cyberman (DW 2005)
      11. Dalek (DW 2005)
      12. Davros (DW 2005)
      13. Donna Noble (DW 2005)
      14. Eleventh Doctor (DW 2005)
      15. Elizabeth I (DW 2005)
      16. Erica (DW 2005)
      17. Harold Saxon | Razor | The Master (DW 2005)
      18. Harriet Jones (DW 2005)
      19. Heather (DW 2005)
      20. Jabe of Cheem (DW 2005)
      21. Jackie Tyler (DW 2005)
      22. Jenny Flint (DW 2005)
      23. Jethro Cane (DW 2005)
      24. Jim the Fish (DW 2005)
      25. Joan Redfern (DW 2005)
      26. Kate Lethbridge-Stewart (DW 2005)
      27. Lucy Saxon (DW 2005)
      28. Luke Smith (DW 2005)
      29. Lynda Moss (DW 2005)
      30. Madame de Pompadour (DW 2005)
      31. Madame Vastra (DW 2005)
      32. Martha Jones (DW 2005)
      33. The Master (Jacobi) | Yana (DW 2005)
      34. Meta-Crisis Tenth Doctor (DW 2005)
      35. Mickey Smith (DW 2005)
      36. Missy | The Master (DW 2005)
      37. Nancy (Empty Child) (DW 2005)
      38. Ninth Doctor (DW 2005)
      39. Ood (DW 2005)
      40. Petronella Osgood (DW 2005)
      41. Psi (Time Heist) (DW 2005)
      42. River Song (DW 2005)
      43. River's Diary (DW 2005)
      44. Rose Tyler (DW 2005)
      45. Saibra (Time Heist) (DW 2005)
      46. Sarah Jane Smith (DW 2005)
      47. The Silence (DW 2005)
      48. The Sonic Screwdriver (DW 2005)
      49. Strax (DW 2005)
      50. The TARDIS (DW 2005)
      51. Ten's Severed Hand (DW 2005)
      52. Tenth Doctor (DW 2005)
      53. Thirteenth Doctor (DW 2005)
      54. Twelfth Doctor (DW 2005)
      55. The Veil (DW 2005)
      56. War Doctor (DW 2005)
      57. Weeping Angel (DW 2005)
      58. Wilfred Mott (DW 2005)
    65. Dollhouse (11)

      1. Adelle DeWitt
      2. Alpha (Dollhouse)
      3. Anthony Ceccoli
      4. Bennett Halverson
      5. Boyd Langton
      6. Claire Saunders
      7. Echo (Dollhouse)
      8. Laurence Dominic
      9. Paul Ballard
      10. Priya Tsetsang
      11. Tony Tsetsang
    66. Dominion (TV) (2)

      1. Gabriel (Dominion & Legion)
      2. Michael (Dominion & Legion)
    67. due South (5)

      1. Jack Huey (dS)
      2. Ray Vecchio (dS)
      3. Renfield Turnbull (dS)
      4. Benton Fraser
      5. Ray Kowalski
    68. Emergency! (6)

      1. Chet Kelly
      2. Hank Stanley
      3. Johnny Gage
      4. Marco Lopez
      5. Mike Stoker
      6. Roy DeSoto
    69. Endeavour (TV) (6)

      1. Endeavour Morse
      2. Fred Thursday
      3. Jim Strange
      4. Reginald Bright
      5. Shirley Trewlove
      6. Win Thursday
    70. The Exorcist (TV) (5)

      1. Katherine Rance (The Exorcist TV)
      2. Angela Rance
      3. Casey Rance
      4. Marcus Keane
      5. Tomas Ortega
    71. The Expanse (TV) (9)

      1. Amos Burton (The Expanse (TV))
      2. Bobbie Draper (The Expanse (TV))
      3. Chrisjen Avasarala (The Expanse (TV))
      4. Cotyar (The Expanse (TV))
      5. Jim Holden (Expanse TV)
      6. Naomi Nagata (Expanse TV)
      7. Praxidike Meng (The Expanse (TV))
      8. Alex Kamal
      9. Joe Miller (The Expanse)
    72. Eye Candy (TV) (2)

      1. Bubonic (Eye Candy)
      2. Tommy Calligan
    73. F Troop (5)

      1. Hannibal Dobbs
      2. Jane Angelica Thrift
      3. Morgan O'Rourke
      4. Randolph Agarn
      5. Wilton Parmenter
    74. Faking It (TV 2014) (5)

      1. Zita Cruz
      2. Amy Raudenfeld
      3. Karma Ashcroft
      4. Lauren Cooper (Faking It)
      5. Reagan (Faking It)
    75. The Firm (TV) (2)

      1. Joey Morolto Jr.
      2. Mitch McDeere
    76. The Flash (TV 2014) (18)

      1. Barry Allen (The Flash (TV 2014))
      2. Caitlin Snow (The Flash (TV 2014))
      3. Cisco Ramon (The Flash (TV 2014))
      4. David Singh (The Flash TV)
      5. Earth-2 Harrison "Harry" Wells (The Flash TV)
      6. Earth-2 Mayor Snart (The Flash TV)
      7. Eddie Thawne (The Flash TV)
      8. Eobard Thawne | Harrison Wells (Flash TV)
      9. Flashpoint!Iris West (The Flash TV)
      10. Flashpoint!Wally West (The Flash TV)
      11. Hartley Rathaway (Flash TV)
      12. Iris West (Flash TV)
      13. Jesse "Quick" Wells (The Flash TV)
      14. Julian Albert (Flash TV)
      15. Leonard Snart (Flash TV)
      16. Lisa Snart (The Flash TV)
      17. Mick Rory (The Flash TV)
      18. Savitar (The Flash TV 2014)
    77. The Following (8)

      1. Roderick | Tim Nelson
      2. Charlie Mead
      3. Emma Hill
      4. Jacob Wells
      5. Joe Carroll
      6. Mike Weston
      7. Paul Torres
      8. Ryan Hardy
    78. Forever (TV) (6)

      1. Abe Morgan
      2. Abigail Morgan
      3. Adam (Forever)
      4. Henry Morgan
      5. Jo Martinez
      6. Lucas Wahl
    79. Forever Knight (9)

      1. Don Schanke
      2. Janette DuCharme
      3. Javier Vachon
      4. Lucien LaCroix
      5. Natalie Lambert
      6. Nicholas Knight (Forever Knight)
      7. Screed (Forever Knight)
      8. Tracy Vetter
      9. Urs (Forever Knight)
    80. Fortysomething (6)

      1. Daniel Slippery (Fortysomething)
      2. Edwin Slippery (Fortysomething)
      3. Estelle Slippery (Fortysomething)
      4. Paul Slippery (Fortysomething)
      5. Ronnie Pilfrey (Fortysomething)
      6. Rory Slippery (Fortysomething)
    81. Foyle's War (3)

      1. Andrew Foyle
      2. Christopher Foyle
      3. Rex Talbot
    82. The Frankenstein Chronicles (TV 2015) (6)

      1. Daniel Hervey (Frankenstein Chronicles)
      2. Flora (Frankenstein Chronicles)
      3. Jemima Hervey (Frankenstein Chronicles)
      4. John Marlott (Frankenstein Chronicles)
      5. Mary Shelly (Frankenstein Chronicles)
      6. Nightingale (Frankenstein Chronicles)
    83. Frasier (TV) (7)

      1. Alice Doyle (Frasier)
      2. Daphne Moon (Frasier)
      3. David Crane (Frasier)
      4. Frasier Crane (Frasier)
      5. Niles Crane (Frasier)
      6. Roz Doyle (Frasier)
      7. Martin Crane
    84. Friends (TV) (6)

      1. Chandler Bing
      2. Joey Tribbiani
      3. Monica Geller
      4. Phoebe Buffay
      5. Rachel Green
      6. Ross Geller
    85. From Dusk Till Dawn: The Series (7)

      1. Carlos Madrigal
      2. Freddie Gonzalez
      3. Kate Fuller
      4. Richard Gecko
      5. Santanico Pandemonium
      6. Scott Fuller
      7. Seth Gecko
    86. Fuller House (TV) (2)

      1. Matt Harmon (Fuller House)
      2. Steve Hale (Fuller House)
    87. Game of Thrones (TV) (21)

      1. Arya Stark (Game of Thrones (TV))
      2. Brienne of Tarth (Game of Thrones (TV))
      3. Bronn (Game of Thrones (TV))
      4. Cersei Lannister (Game of Thrones (TV))
      5. Daenerys Targaryen (Game of Thrones (TV))
      6. Davos Seaworth (GoT)
      7. Ellaria Sand (Game of Thrones (TV))
      8. Jaime Lannister (Game of Thrones (TV))
      9. Jaqen H'ghar (Game of Thrones (TV))
      10. Jon Snow (Game of Thrones (TV))
      11. Oberyn Martell (Game of Thrones (TV))
      12. Olenna Tyrell (Game of Thrones (TV))
      13. Petyr Baelish (Game of Thrones (TV))
      14. Qyburn (GoT)
      15. Robb Stark (Game of Thrones (TV))
      16. Sansa Stark (Game of Thrones (TV))
      17. Syrio Forel (Game of Thrones (TV))
      18. Theon Greyjoy (GoT)
      19. Tyrion Lannister (Game of Thrones (TV))
      20. Tywin Lannister (Game of Thrones (TV))
      21. Yara Greyjoy (Game of Thrones (TV))
    88. Garth Marenghi's Darkplace (4)

      1. Dean Learner (Darkplace)
      2. Garth Marenghi (Darkplace)
      3. Madeleine Wool (Darkplace)
      4. Todd Rivers (Darkplace)
    89. Gilligan's Island (6)

      1. Eunice "Lovey" Howel
      2. Gilligan (Gilligan's Island)
      3. Jonas "Skipper" Grumby
      4. Mary Ann Summers
      5. Roy "The Professor" Hinkley
      6. Thurston Howell III
    90. Gilmore Girls (5)

      1. Emily Gilmore
      2. Kirk Gleason
      3. Logan Huntzberger
      4. Lorelai Gilmore
      5. Rory Gilmore
    91. GLOW (TV 2017) (6)

      1. Carmen Wade
      2. Cherry Bang
      3. Debbie Eagan
      4. Melanie "Melrose" Rosen
      5. Rhonda Richardson
      6. Ruth Wilder
    92. Gokusen (Manga) (2)

      1. Sawada Shin
      2. Yamaguchi Kumiko
    93. Golden Girls (5)

      1. Blanche Devereaux
      2. Dorothy Zbornak
      3. Rose Nylund
      4. Sophia Petrillo
      5. Stanley Zbornak
    94. The Good Place (TV) (9)

      1. Todd the Lava Monster
      2. Chidi Anagonye
      3. Eleanor Shellstrop
      4. Janet (The Good Place)
      5. Jianyu Li | Jason Mendoza
      6. Michael (The Good Place)
      7. Mindy St. Claire
      8. Real Eleanor Shellstrop | Vicki
      9. Tahani Al-Jamil
    95. Gossip Girl (4)

      1. Blair Waldorf
      2. Chuck Bass
      3. Nate Archibald
      4. Serena van der Woodsen
    96. Gotham (TV) (17)

      1. Barbara Kean (Gotham)
      2. Bridgit Pike (Gotham)
      3. Bruce Wayne (Gotham)
      4. Edward Nygma (Gotham)
      5. Fish Mooney (Gotham)
      6. Harvey Bullock (Gotham)
      7. Jim Gordon (Gotham)
      8. Kristen Kringle (Gotham)
      9. Leslie Thompkins (Gotham)
      10. Lucius Fox (Gotham)
      11. Oswald Cobblepot (Gotham)
      12. Peter Gordon (Gotham)
      13. Tabitha Galavan (Gotham)
      14. Alfred Pennyworth (Gotham)
      15. Isabella (Gotham)
      16. Ivy Pepper (Gotham)
      17. Selina Kyle (Gotham)
    97. Grandfathered (TV) (2)

      1. Sara (Grandfathered)
      2. Jimmy Martino
    98. Grimm (TV) (6)

      1. Henrietta (Grimm)
      2. Elizabeth Lascelles
      3. Juliette Silverton
      4. Kelly Burkhardt
      5. Nick Burkhardt
      6. Sean Renard
    99. H2O: Just Add Water (6)

      1. Miriam Kent
      2. Bella Hartley
      3. Charlotte Watsford
      4. Cleo Sertori
      5. Emma Gilbert
      6. Rikki Chadwick
    100. Hanazakari no Kimitachi e | Hana-Kimi & Related Fandoms (6)

    101. The Handmaid's Tale (TV) (6)

      1. Emily (Handmaid's Tale)
      2. Janine (Handmaid's Tale)
      3. Moira (Handmaid's Tale)
      4. Commander Fred Waterford
      5. June Osborne | Offred
      6. Serena Joy Waterford
    102. Hannibal (TV) (10)

      1. Alana Bloom (Hannibal)
      2. Bedelia Du Maurier (Hannibal)
      3. Beverly Katz (Hannibal)
      4. Hannibal Lecter (Hannibal)
      5. Jack Crawford (Hannibal)
      6. Margot Verger (Hannibal)
      7. Will Graham (Hannibal)
      8. Abigail Hobbs (Hannibal)
      9. Chiyoh (Hannibal)
      10. Wendigo (Hannibal)
    103. Harlots (TV) (9)

      1. Amelia Scanwell
      2. Charlotte Wells
      3. Emily Lacey
      4. Lucy Wells
      5. Lydia Quigley
      6. Nancy Birch
      7. Thomas Haxby
      8. Violet Cross
      9. William North (Harlots)
    104. Harper's Island (2)

      1. Abby Mills (Harper's Island)
      2. John Wakefield
    105. Haven (TV) (4)

      1. Audrey Parker (Haven)
      2. Charlotte Cross
      3. Duke Crocker
      4. Nathan Wuornos
    106. Hawaii Five-0 (2010) (2)

      1. Danny "Danno" Williams
      2. Steve McGarrett
    107. Heartbeat (UK TV) (4)

      1. Joanna Weston
      2. Maggie Bolton
      3. Nick Rowan
      4. Phil Bellamy
    108. Hemlock Grove (2)

      1. Peter Rumancek
      2. Roman Godfrey
    109. Heroes (TV) (9)

      1. Ando Masahashi
      2. D.L. Hawkins
      3. Hiro Nakamura
      4. Matt Parkman
      5. Mohinder Suresh
      6. Molly Walker
      7. Nathan Petrelli
      8. Peter Petrelli
      9. Sylar | Gabriel Gray
    110. The High Chaparral (5)

      1. Billy Blue Cannon
      2. Buck Cannon
      3. John Cannon
      4. Manolito Montoya
      5. Victoria Cannon
    111. Highlander: The Series (5)

      1. Connor MacLeod (Highlander Series)
      2. Duncan MacLeod (Highlander Series)
      3. Hugh Fitzcairn (Highlander Series)
      4. Joe Dawson (Highlander Series)
      5. Methos (Highlander Series)
    112. Hogan's Heroes (6)

      1. Andrew Carter
      2. James Kinchloe
      3. Louis LeBeau
      4. Peter Newkirk
      5. Robert Hogan
      6. Wilhelm Klink
    113. The Hollow Crown (2012) (4)

      1. Henry "Hotspur" Percy (Hollow Crown)
      2. Henry IV of England (Hollow Crown)
      3. Sir John Falstaff (Hollow Crown)
      4. Prince Hal (Hollow Crown)
    114. Homicide: Life on the Street (17)

      1. Al "G" Giardello (Homicide LOTS)
      2. Chris Rawls (HLotS)
      3. Chris Thormann (HLotS)
      4. Frank Pembleton (Homicide LOTS)
      5. Gwen Munch (Homicide LOTS)
      6. John Munch (Homicide LOTS)
      7. Julianna Cox (Homicide LOTS)
      8. Kay Howard (Homicide LOTS)
      9. Laura Ballard (HLotS)
      10. Megan Russert (Homicide LOTS)
      11. Meldrick Lewis (Homicide LOTS)
      12. Mike Giardello (Homicide LOTS)
      13. Mike Kellerman (Homicide LOTS)
      14. Paul Falsone (HLotS)
      15. Rene Sheppard (HLotS)
      16. Terri Stivers (HLotS)
      17. Tim Bayliss (Homicide LOTS)
    115. How I Met Your Mother (6)

      1. Barney Stinson
      2. Lily Aldrin
      3. Marshall Eriksen
      4. Robin Scherbatsky
      5. Ted Mosby
      6. Tracy McConnell
    116. Humans (TV) (6)

      1. Anita | Mia (Humans)
      2. Astrid Schaeffer
      3. Leo Elster
      4. Max (Humans)
      5. Niska (Humans)
      6. Sophie Hawkins
    117. In the Flesh (TV) (6)

      1. Amy Dyer
      2. Gary Kendal
      3. Jem Walker
      4. Kieren Walker
      5. Rick Macy
      6. Simon Monroe
    118. Iron Fist (TV) (1)

      1. Ward Meachum (Irate Frenemy)
    119. It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (1)

      1. Mac (It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia)
    120. iZombie (TV) (5)

      1. Clive Babineaux
      2. Liv Moore
      3. Major Lilywhite
      4. Peyton Charles
      5. Ravi Chakrabarti
    121. Jane the Virgin (TV) (4)

      1. Jane Villanueva
      2. Michael Cordero Jr.
      3. Petra Solano
      4. Rose Solano
    122. Jessica Jones (TV) (5)

      1. Jessica Jones (Jumping Jack)
      2. Kevin Thompson | Kilgrave (Jumping Jack)
      3. Luke Cage (Jumping Jack)
      4. Malcolm Ducasse (Jumping Jack)
      5. Patricia Walker (Jumping Jack)
    123. Kamen Rider Build (3)

      1. Isurugi Souichi
      2. Banjou Ryuuga
      3. Kiryuu Sento
    124. Kamen Rider Ex-Aid (6)

      1. Dan Kuroto (Ex-Aid)
      2. Hanaya Taiga (Ex-Aid)
      3. Houjou Emu (Ex-Aid)
      4. Kujou Kiriya (Ex-Aid)
      5. Poppy Pipopapo (Ex-Aid)
      6. Saiba Nico (Ex-Aid)
    125. Kamen Rider Ghost (5)

      1. Alain (Kamen Rider Ghost)
      2. Fukami Kanon
      3. Fukami Makoto
      4. Tenkuuji Takeru
      5. Tsukimura Akari
    126. Killjoys (TV) (3)

      1. Johnny Jaqobis (Killjoys)
      2. Pawter Simms (Killjoys)
      3. Dutch (Killjoys)
    127. Kingdom (TV 2014) (2)

      1. Alvey Kulina
      2. Ryan Wheeler
    128. Kurosagi - All Media Types (2)

      1. Kurosaki (Kurosagi)
      2. Yoshikawa Tsurara
    129. Law & Order (6)

      1. Connie Rubirosa (L&O)
      2. Ed Green (L&O)
      3. Jack McCoy (L&O)
      4. Lennie Briscoe (L&O)
      5. Michael Cutter (L&O)
      6. Mike Logan (L&O)
    130. Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2)

      1. Alexandra Eames (L&O:CI)
      2. Robert Goren (L&O:CI)
    131. Law & Order: SVU (20)

      1. Alexandra Cabot (SVU)
      2. Brian Cassidy (SVU)
      3. Casey Novak (SVU)
      4. Dana Lewis (SVU)
      5. Dani Beck (SVU)
      6. Dominick "Sonny" Carisi Jr. (SVU)
      7. Donald Cragen (SVU)
      8. Ed Tucker (SVU)
      9. Elliot Stabler (SVU)
      10. George Huang (SVU)
      11. John Munch (bad tag)
      12. Melinda Warner (SVU)
      13. Mike Dodds (SVU)
      14. Monique Jefferies (SVU)
      15. Nick Amaro (SVU)
      16. Olivia Benson (SVU)
      17. Rafael Barba (SVU)
      18. Ryan O'Halloran (SVU)
      19. Amanda Rollins (SVU)
      20. Odafin "Fin" Tutuola (SVU)
    132. Legend of the Seeker (5)

      1. Cara Mason (Legend of the Seeker)
      2. Darken Rahl (Legend of the Seeker)
      3. Jennsen Rahl (Legend of the Seeker)
      4. Kahlan Amnell (Legend of the Seeker)
      5. Dahlia (Legend of the Seeker)
    133. Legion (TV) (5)

      1. Cary Loudermilk (Legion TV)
      2. David Haller (Legion TV)
      3. Kerry Loudermilk (Legion TV)
      4. Lenny Busker (Legion TV)
      5. Sydney "Syd" Barrett (Legion TV)
    134. Leverage (7)

      1. Jim Sterling (Leverage)
      2. Alec Hardison
      3. Eliot Spencer
      4. Mr. Quinn (Leverage)
      5. Nathan Ford
      6. Parker (Leverage)
      7. Sophie Devereaux (Leverage)
    135. The Librarians (TV 2014) (6)

      1. Cassandra Cillian
      2. Eve Baird
      3. Ezekiel Jones
      4. Flynn Carsen
      5. James Moriarty (The Librarians)
      6. Jenkins | Galahad
    136. Life (TV) (3)

      1. Charlie Crews
      2. Dani Reese
      3. Kevin Tidwell
    137. Life on Mars (UK) (6)

      1. Annie Cartwright (Mars UK)
      2. Chris Skelton (Mars UK)
      3. Gene Hunt (Mars UK)
      4. Ray Carling (Mars UK)
      5. Sam Tyler (Mars UK)
      6. Test Card Girl (Mars UK)
    138. Lost (6)

      1. Desmond Hume
      2. James "Sawyer" Ford
      3. Juliet Burke
      4. Miles Straume
      5. Sayid Jarrah
      6. Shannon Rutherford
    139. Lucha Underground (12)

      1. Aero Star (LU)
      2. Catrina (LU)
      3. Dario Cueto (LU)
      4. Drago (LU)
      5. Johnny Mundo (LU)
      6. Mala Suerte (LU)
      7. Matanza Cueto (LU)
      8. Paul London (LU)
      9. Pentagon Jr. (LU)
      10. Prince Puma (LU)
      11. Saltador (LU)
      12. Vampiro (LU)
    140. Lucifer (TV) (8)

      1. Chloe Decker (Lucifer TV)
      2. Dan Espinoza (Lucifer TV)
      3. Trixie Decker (Lucifer TV)
      4. Amenadiel (Lucifer TV)
      5. Azrael (Lucifer TV)
      6. Linda Martin (Lucifer TV)
      7. Lucifer Morningstar (Lucifer TV)
      8. Mazikeen (Lucifer TV)
    141. Luke Cage (TV) (5)

      1. Claire Temple (LC)
      2. Cornell Cottonmouth Stokes (LC)
      3. Luke Cage (LC)
      4. Mariah Dillard (LC)
      5. Shades Alvarez (LC)
    142. Luther (TV) (4)

      1. Alice Morgan
      2. John Luther
      3. Justin Ripley
      4. Mark North
    143. Madam Secretary (2)

      1. Blake Moran
      2. Mike Barnow
    144. The Magicians (TV) (6)

      1. Alice Quinn
      2. Eliot Waugh
      3. Julia Wicker
      4. Margo Hanson
      5. Quentin Coldwater
      6. William "Penny" Adiyodi
    145. The Man From U.N.C.L.E. (TV) (5)

      1. Alexander Waverly (The Man From U.N.C.L.E. (TV))
      2. Edith Partridge (The Man From U.N.C.L.E. (TV))
      3. Illya Kuryakin (The Man From U.N.C.L.E. (TV))
      4. Napoleon Solo (The Man From U.N.C.L.E. (TV))
      5. Victor Marton (The Man From U.N.C.L.E. (TV))
    146. Marvel Cinematic Universe (44)

      1. Ancient One (MCU)
      2. Ayesha (Moss Covered Unicorn)
      3. Brock Rumlow (MCU)
      4. Bruce Banner (Moss Covered Unicorn)
      5. Christine Palmer (MCU)
      6. Drax the Destroyer (MCU)
      7. Gamora (MCU)
      8. Groot (MCU)
      9. Hope Van Dyne (MCU)
      10. HYDRA Scientist(s) (MCU)
      11. Irani Rael (Moss Covered Unicorn)
      12. James "Bucky" Barnes (MCU)
      13. Jane Foster (Moss Covered Unicorn)
      14. Karl Mordo (MCU)
      15. Kraglin Obfonteri (Moss Covered Unicorn)
      16. Loki (Moss Covered Unicorn)
      17. Luis (Ant-Man movies) (Moss Covered Unicorn)
      18. Mantis (Moss Covered Unicorn)
      19. Maria Hill (Moss Covered Unicorn)
      20. Meredith Quill (Moss Covered Unicorn)
      21. Natasha Romanoff (Moss Covered Unicorn)
      22. Nebula (Moss Covered Unicorn)
      23. Ned Leeds (Moss Covered Unicorn)
      24. Nick Fury (Moss Covered Unicorn)
      25. Odin (MCU)
      26. Peggy Carter (Moss Covered Unicorn)
      27. Pepper Potts (Moss Covered Unicorn)
      28. Peter Parker (Moss Covered Unicorn)
      29. Peter Quill (MCU)
      30. Rocket Raccoon (Moss Covered Unicorn)
      31. Sam Wilson (MCU)
      32. Scott Lang (Moss Covered Unicorn)
      33. Sharon Carter (MCU)
      34. Sif (Moss Covered Unicorn)
      35. Stephen Strange (MCU)
      36. Steve Rogers (Moss Covered Unicorn)
      37. Thor (Moss Covered Unicorn)
      38. Tony Stark (Moss Covered Unicorn)
      39. Valkyrie (Moss Covered Unicorn)
      40. Vision (Marvel Cinematic Universe)
      41. Wanda Maximoff (MCU)
      42. Wong (Moss Covered Unicorn)
      43. Yondu Udonta (Moss Covered Unicorn)
      44. Frigga (MCU)
    147. The Mentalist (6)

      1. Grace Van Pelt
      2. Kimball Cho
      3. Madeleine Hightower
      4. Patrick Jane
      5. Red John | Thomas McAllister
      6. Teresa Lisbon
    148. Merlin (TV) (9)

      1. Arthur Pendragon (Merlin)
      2. Elena (Merlin)
      3. Gwaine (Merlin)
      4. Gwen (Merlin)
      5. Merlin (Merlin)
      6. Mordred (Merlin)
      7. Morgana (Merlin)
      8. Sophia (Merlin)
      9. Vivian (Merlin)
    149. The Middle (3)

      1. Axl Heck
      2. Reverend Timothy "Tim-Tom" Thomas
      3. Sue Heck
    150. Midnight Texas (TV) (6)

      1. Bobo Winthrop
      2. Fiji Cavanaugh
      3. Joe Strong
      4. Lemuel Bridger
      5. Manfred Bernardo
      6. Olivia Charity
    151. Midsomer Murders (1)

      1. Tom Barnaby (Midsomer Murders)
    152. Murder She Wrote (5)

      1. Grady Fletcher (Murder She Wrote)
      2. Jessica Fletcher (Murder She Wrote)
      3. Mort Metzger (Murder She Wrote)
      4. Seth Hazlitt (Murder She Wrote)
      5. Thomas Magnum (Murder She Wrote)
    153. Murdoch Mysteries (6)

      1. Emily Grace
      2. George Crabtree
      3. Henry Higgins (Murdoch Mysteries)
      4. Julia Ogden
      5. Thomas Brackenreid
      6. William Murdoch
    154. My So-Called Life (3)

      1. Angela Chase
      2. Danielle Chase
      3. Patricia "Patty" Chase
    155. Mystery Science Theater 3000 (6)

      1. Clayton Forrester
      2. Crow T. Robot
      3. Gypsy (MST3K)
      4. Mike Nelson (MST3K)
      5. Pearl Forrester
      6. Tom Servo
    156. Narcos (TV) (2)

      1. Hélmer "Pacho" Herrera
      2. Javier Peña
    157. NCIS (10)

      1. Abby Sciuto (NCIS)
      2. Anthony DiNozzo (NCIS)
      3. Ducky Mallard (NCIS)
      4. Ellie Bishop (NCIS)
      5. Jethro Gibbs (NCIS)
      6. Jimmy Palmer (NCIS)
      7. Talia "Tali" DiNozzo (NCIS)
      8. Timothy McGee (NCIS)
      9. Tobias Fornell (NCIS)
      10. Ziva David (NCIS)
    158. New Girl (4)

      1. Jessica Day (New Girl)
      2. Nick Miller
      3. Schmidt (New Girl)
      4. Winston Bishop
    159. The Night Shift (TV 2014) (2)

      1. Drew Alister
      2. T. C. Callahan
    160. The OC (4)

      1. Ryan Atwood
      2. Sandy Cohen
      3. Seth Cohen
      4. Trey Atwood
    161. Once Upon a Time (TV) (15)

      1. Captain Hook | Killian Jones
      2. Captain Nemo (Once Upon a Time)
      3. Emma Swan
      4. Evil Queen | Regina Mills
      5. Huntsman | Sheriff Graham
      6. Liam (Once Upon a Time: Swan Song)
      7. Liam Jones
      8. Mad Hatter | Jefferson
      9. Maleficent (Once Upon a Time)
      10. Pinocchio | August Booth
      11. Prince Charming | David Nolan
      12. Red Riding Hood | Ruby
      13. Robin Hood (Once Upon a Time)
      14. Snow White | Mary Margaret Blanchard
      15. Widow Lucas | Granny
    162. One Tree Hill (4)

      1. Brooke Davis
      2. Jake Jagielski
      3. Nathan Scott
      4. Peyton Sawyer
    163. The Originals (TV) (13)

      1. Davina Claire (Original Flavor)
      2. Freya Mikaelson (The Originals)
      3. Hayley Marshall (The Originals)
      4. Tatia (The Originals)
      5. Vincent Griffith (The Originals)
      6. Elijah Mikaelson
      7. Genevieve (The Originals)
      8. Gia (The Originals)
      9. Keelin (The Originals)
      10. Klaus Mikaelson
      11. Kol Mikaelson
      12. Malachai "Kai" Parker
      13. Rebekah Mikaelson
    164. Other Space (TV) (2)

      1. Karen Lipinski (Other Space)
      2. Tina Shukshin (Other Space)
    165. Ouran High School Host Club - All Media Types (6)

      1. Anne-Sophie de Grantaine
      2. Fujioka Haruhi
      3. Fujioka Ryouji | Ranka
      4. Ootori Fuyumi
      5. Ootori Kyouya
      6. Suoh Tamaki
    166. Pawn Stars (TV) (4)

      1. Austin 'Chumlee' Russell
      2. Corey Harrison
      3. Richard "The Old Man" Harrison
      4. Rick Harrison
    167. Penny Dreadful (TV) (10)

      1. Dracula (Penny Dreadful)
      2. Brona Croft | Lily Frankenstein
      3. Ethan Chandler
      4. Ferdinand Lyle
      5. Hecate Poole
      6. Justine (Penny Dreadful)
      7. Kaetenay (Penny Dreadful)
      8. Sir Malcolm Murray
      9. Vanessa Ives
      10. Victor Frankenstein (Penny Dreadful)
    168. People of Earth (TV 2016) (8)

      1. Alex Foster
      2. Don The White
      3. Jeff the Grey
      4. Nancy (People of Earth)
      5. Gerry Johnson
      6. Jonathan Walsh
      7. Kurt (People of Earth)
      8. Ozzie Graham
    169. Person of Interest (TV) (9)

      1. Bear (Person of Interest)
      2. Harold Finch
      3. John Reese
      4. Joss Carter
      5. Lionel Fusco
      6. The Machine (Person of Interest)
      7. Root | Samantha Groves
      8. Sameen Shaw
      9. Zoe Morgan
    170. Power Rangers (6)

      1. Aisha Campbell
      2. Billy Cranston
      3. Katherine Hillard
      4. Kimberly Hart
      5. Rita Repulsa
      6. Trini Kwan
    171. Preacher (TV) (7)

      1. Adolf Hitler (Preacher TV)
      2. Klaus Starr (Preacher TV)
      3. Lara Featherstone (Preacher)
      4. Fiore (Preacher)
      5. Jesse Custer
      6. Proinsias Cassidy
      7. Tulip O'Hare
    172. Pretty Little Liars (6)

      1. Alison DiLaurentis
      2. Aria Montgomery
      3. Emily Fields
      4. Hanna Marin
      5. Mona Vanderwaal
      6. Spencer Hastings
    173. Psych (7)

      1. Burton 'Gus' Guster
      2. Buzz McNab
      3. Carlton Lassiter
      4. Henry Spencer
      5. Juliet O'Hara
      6. Shawn Spencer
      7. Woody the Coroner
    174. Queer as Folk (UK) (5)

      1. Alexander Perry
      2. Hazel Tyler
      3. Nathan Maloney
      4. Stuart Alan Jones
      5. Vince Tyler
    175. Red Dwarf (5)

      1. Arnold Rimmer (Red Dwarf)
      2. Dave Lister (Red Dwarf)
      3. The Cat (Red Dwarf)
      4. Holly (Red Dwarf)
      5. Kryten (Red Dwarf)
    176. Redwater (TV 2017) (2)

      1. Andrew Kelly
      2. Kieran Harrington
    177. Riverdale (TV 2017) (8)

      1. Alice Cooper (Riverdale (TV 2017))
      2. Betty Cooper (Riverdale)
      3. FP Jones II (Riverdale (TV 2017))
      4. Jason Blossom (Riverdale)
      5. Josie McCoy (Riverdale)
      6. Jughead Jones (Riverdale)
      7. Veronica Lodge (Riverdale)
      8. Cheryl Blossom (Riverdale)
    178. Rome (TV 2005) (8)

      1. Atia of the Julii (Rome)
      2. Lucius Vorenus (Rome)
      3. Octavia of the Julii (Rome)
      4. Servilia of the Junii (Rome)
      5. Titus Pullo (Rome)
      6. Gaius Octavian (Rome)
      7. Mark Antony (Rome)
      8. Niobe (Rome)
    179. Rosemary and Thyme (2)

      1. Laura Thyme
      2. Rosemary Boxer
    180. Roswell (TV) (8)

      1. Isabel Evans
      2. Jim Valenti
      3. Kyle Valenti
      4. Liz Parker
      5. Lonnie (Roswell TV)
      6. Maria DeLuca
      7. Michael Guerin
      8. Tess Harding
    181. Sanctuary (TV) (6)

      1. Ashley Magnus
      2. Bigfoot (Sanctuary)
      3. Helen Magnus
      4. Henry Foss
      5. Kate Freelander
      6. Will Zimmerman
    182. Sapphire and Steel (4)

      1. Lead (S&S)
      2. Sapphire (S&S)
      3. Silver (S&S)
      4. Steel (S&S)
    183. Scooby Doo - All Media Types (6)

      1. Daphne Blake
      2. Fred Jones
      3. Marcie "Hot Dog Water" Fleach
      4. Norville "Shaggy" Rogers
      5. Scooby Doo
      6. Velma Dinkley
    184. Scream (TV) (4)

      1. Audrey Jensen (Scream TV)
      2. Brooke Maddox (Scream TV)
      3. Emma Duval (Scream TV)
      4. Noah Foster (Scream TV)
    185. Selfie (TV) (2)

      1. Eliza Dooley
      2. Henry Higgs
    186. Shadowhunters (TV) (10)

      1. Alec Lightwood (Shadowhunters TV)
      2. Aline Penhallow (Shadowhunters TV)
      3. Hodge Starkweather (Shadowhunters TV)
      4. Luke Garroway (Shadowhunters TV)
      5. Magnus Bane (Shadowhunters TV)
      6. Maia Roberts (Shadowhunters TV)
      7. Maryse Lightwood (Shadowhunters TV)
      8. Jace Wayland
      9. Simon Lewis
      10. Valentine Morgenstern
    187. Sherlock (TV) (4)

      1. Eurus Holmes (Samba Time)
      2. Jim Moriarty (Samba Time)
      3. Mycroft Holmes (Samba Time)
      4. Sherlock Holmes (Samba Time)
    188. Silicon Valley (TV) (2)

      1. Gavin Belson
      2. Jared Dunn
    189. Sinbad (TV) (6)

      1. Anwar (Sinbad)
      2. Cook (Sinbad)
      3. Gunnar (Sinbad)
      4. Nala (Sinbad)
      5. Rina (Sinbad)
      6. Sinbad (Sinbad)
    190. Six (TV 2017) (2)

      1. Michael Nasry
      2. Richard 'Rip' Taggart
    191. Sleepy Hollow (TV) (6)

      1. Abbie Mills (Sleepy Hollow)
      2. Abraham Van Brunt
      3. August Corbin
      4. Ichabod Crane
      5. Jenny Mills
      6. Katrina Crane
    192. Smallville (10)

      1. Alicia Baker (Smallville)
      2. Lionel Luthor (Smallville)
      3. Martha Kent (Smallville)
      4. Tess Mercer (Smallville)
      5. Chloe Sullivan (Smallville)
      6. Clark Kent (DCAU)
      7. Lex Luthor (DCAU)
      8. Lex Luthor (Smallville)
      9. Lois Lane (Smallville)
      10. Oliver Queen (Smallville)
    193. So Weird (TV) (2)

      1. Fiona "Fi" Phillips
      2. Jack Phillips (So Weird)
    194. Southland (5)

      1. Ben Sherman
      2. Ben Sherman Sr
      3. John Cooper (Southland)
      4. Lydia Adams
      5. Russell Clarke
    195. Space Cases (TV) (2)

      1. Harlan Band
      2. Radu (Space Cases)
    196. Spooks | MI-5 (6)

      1. Adam Carter
      2. Harry Pearce
      3. Lucas North
      4. Nicholas Blake
      5. Oleg Darshavin
      6. Tom Quinn (Spooks)
    197. Spyder Games (6)

      1. Boris Carlisle
      2. Cherish Pardee
      3. Dmitri Carlisle
      4. Ivan Carlisle
      5. Natalia Carlisle
      6. Sasha Carlisle
    198. Star Trek: Alternate Original Series (Movies) (8)

      1. Gaila (AOS)
      2. James T. Kirk (AOS)
      3. Jaylah (AOS)
      4. Leonard "Bones" McCoy (AOS)
      5. Nyota Uhura (AOS)
      6. Spock (AOS)
      7. Spock Prime (AOS)
      8. Winona Kirk (AOS)
    199. Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (8)

      1. Bareil Antos (DS9)
      2. Benjamin Sisko (DS9)
      3. Elim Garak (DS9)
      4. Jadzia Dax (DS9)
      5. Julian Bashir (DS9)
      6. Kira Nerys (DS9)
      7. Miles O'Brien (DS9)
      8. Mirror Julian Bashir (DS9)
    200. Star Trek: Enterprise (13)

      1. Admiral Forrest (ENT)
      2. Charles "Trip" Tucker III (Ent)
      3. E²!Malcolm Reed (Enterprise 3x21 E²)
      4. Hoshi Sato (ENT)
      5. J. Hayes (ENT)
      6. Jonathan Archer (ENT)
      7. Lorian (ENT)
      8. Malcolm Reed (ENT)
      9. Porthos (Ent)
      10. Soval (Enterprise)
      11. T'Pol (Ent)
      12. Thy'lek Shran (ENT)
      13. Travis Mayweather (Enterprise)
    201. Star Trek: The Next Generation (17)

      1. Alynna Nechayev (TNG)
      2. Alyssa Ogawa (TNG)
      3. Beverly Crusher (TNG)
      4. Deanna Troi (TNG)
      5. Geordi La Forge (TNG)
      6. Jean-Luc Picard (TNG)
      7. Joshua Albert (TNG)
      8. Nicholas Locarno (TNG)
      9. Q (TNG)
      10. Reginald Barclay (TNG)
      11. Ro Laren (TNG)
      12. Robin Lefler (TNG)
      13. Sonya Gomez (TNG)
      14. Wesley Crusher (TNG)
      15. William Riker (TNG)
      16. Worf (TNG)
      17. Data (TNG)
    202. Star Trek: The Original Series (9)

      1. Geoffrey M'Benga (TOS)
      2. Hikaru Sulu (TOS)
      3. James T. Kirk (TOS)
      4. Leonard "Bones" McCoy (TOS)
      5. Montgomery "Scotty" Scott (TOS)
      6. Nyota Uhura (TOS)
      7. Peter Kirk (TOS)
      8. Spock (TOS)
      9. Sybok (TOS)
    203. Stargate Atlantis (14)

      1. Aiden Ford (SG A)
      2. Cameron Mitchell (SG A)
      3. Daniel Jackson (SG A)
      4. Elizabeth Weir (SG A)
      5. Evan Lorne (SG A)
      6. Jack O'Neill (SG A)
      7. John Sheppard (SG A)
      8. Kate Heightmeyer (SG A)
      9. Laura Cadman (SG A)
      10. Rodney McKay (SG A)
      11. Ronon Dex (SG A)
      12. Samantha "Sam" Carter (SG A)
      13. Teyla Emmagan (SG A)
      14. Todd the Wraith (SG A)
    204. Stargate SG-1 (8)

      1. Daniel Jackson (SG-1)
      2. Jack O'Neill (SG-1)
      3. Janet Fraiser (SG-1)
      4. Martouf | Lantash (SG-1)
      5. Samantha "Sam" Carter (SG-1)
      6. Vala Mal Doran (SG-1)
      7. Cameron Mitchell (SG-1)
      8. Teal'c (SG-1)
    205. Stargate Universe (2)

      1. Chloe Armstrong (SG U)
      2. Tamara "TJ" Johansen (SG U)
    206. Stranger Things (TV 2016) (11)

      1. Shadow Monster (Stranger Things)
      2. Barbara "Barb" Holland
      3. Demogorgon (Stranger Things)
      4. Dustin Henderson
      5. Eleven (Stranger Things)
      6. Jonathan Byers
      7. Lucas Sinclair
      8. Mike Wheeler
      9. Nancy Wheeler
      10. Steve Harrington
      11. Will Byers
    207. Strangers With Candy (8)

      1. Laughton (Strangers With Candy)
      2. Troy (Strangers With Candy)
      3. Chuck Noblet
      4. Geoffrey Jellineck
      5. Iris Puffybush
      6. Jerri Blank
      7. Onyx Blackman
      8. Tami Littlenut
    208. Strike Back (2)

      1. Damien Scott (Strike Back)
      2. Michael Stonebridge (Strike Back)
    209. Supergirl (TV 2015) (5)

      1. Alex Danvers (Supergirl TV)
      2. Clark Kent (Supergirl - don't migrate)
      3. Hank Henshaw | J'onn J'onzz (Supergirl TV)
      4. Kara Danvers (Supergirl TV 2015)
      5. Lena Luthor (Supergirl TV)
    210. Supernatural (13)

      1. Alastair (Supernatural)
      2. Azazel (Supernatural)
      3. Bobby Singer
      4. Castiel (Supernatural)
      5. Dean Winchester
      6. Ellen Harvelle
      7. Gabriel (Supernatural)
      8. Jo Harvelle
      9. John Winchester
      10. Lilith (Supernatural)
      11. Meg Masters
      12. Mick Davies
      13. Sam Winchester
    211. Superstore (TV) (2)

      1. Amy Dubanowski
      2. Jonah Simms
    212. Teen Wolf (TV) (21)

      1. Gerard Argent (Teen Wolf)
      2. Rafael McCall (Teen Wolf)
      3. Stiles Stilinski(Teen Wolf)
      4. Adrian Harris (Teen Wolf)
      5. Allison Argent
      6. Bobby Finstock
      7. Chris Argent
      8. Cora Hale
      9. Derek Hale
      10. Deucalion (Teen Wolf)
      11. Isaac Lahey
      12. Jackson Whittemore
      13. Kate Argent
      14. Kira Yukimura
      15. Laura Hale
      16. Lydia Martin
      17. Malia Tate
      18. Melissa McCall
      19. Peter Hale
      20. Scott McCall (Teen Wolf)
      21. Sheriff Stilinski
    213. That '70s Show (4)

      1. Donna Pinciotti
      2. Eric Forman
      3. Jackie Burkhart
      4. Steven Hyde
    214. The Tick - All Media Types (2)

      1. Arthur (The Tick)
      2. The Tick (The Tick)
    215. Timeless (TV 2016) (6)

      1. Connor Mason
      2. Garcia Flynn
      3. Jiya Marri
      4. Lucy Preston
      5. Rufus Carlin
      6. Wyatt Logan
    216. Tin Man (2007) (6)

      1. Ahamo (Tin Man)
      2. Ambrose | Glitch
      3. Azkadellia (Tin Man)
      4. DG (Tin Man)
      5. Wyatt Cain
      6. Zero (Tin Man)
    217. Torchwood (6)

      1. Alice Carter (TW)
      2. Ianto Jones (TW)
      3. Jack Harkness (TW)
      4. Lois Habiba (TW)
      5. Suzie Costello (TW)
      6. Toshiko Sato (TW)
    218. True Blood (TV) (3)

      1. Eric Northman
      2. Godric (True Blood)
      3. Jason Stackhouse
    219. True Detective (7)

      1. Ginger (True Detective)
      2. Maggie Hart
      3. Martin "Marty" Hart
      4. Maynard Gilbough
      5. Rustin "Rust" Cohle
      6. Thomas Papania
      7. Toby "Johnny Joanie" Boelert
    220. Turn (TV 2014) (6)

      1. Akinbode | Jordan (Turn)
      2. Benjamin Tallmadge (Turn)
      3. Caleb Brewster (Turn)
      4. John André (Turn)
      5. Abigail (Turn)
      6. Robert Townsend (Turn)
    221. Twin Peaks (14)

      1. Diane Evans (Twin Peaks)
      2. Albert Rosenfield
      3. Audrey Horne
      4. Ben Horne
      5. Blackie O'Reilly
      6. BOB (Twin Peaks)
      7. Dale Cooper (Twin Peaks)
      8. Dennis "Denise" Bryson
      9. Donna Hayward
      10. Gordon Cole
      11. Harry Truman (Twin Peaks)
      12. Laura Palmer
      13. Phillip Jeffries
      14. Tamara "Tammy" Preston
    222. Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt (6)

      1. Deirdre Robespierre
      2. Jacqueline Voorhees
      3. Kimmy Schmidt
      4. Lillian Kaushtupper
      5. Titus Andromedon
      6. Xanthippe Voorhees
    223. Utopia (TV 2013) (5)

      1. The Assistant (Utopia)
      2. Jessica Hyde
      3. Milner (Utopia)
      4. Philip Carvel
      5. Pietre "Arby" Carvel
    224. The Vampire Diaries (TV) (15)

      1. Alaric Saltzman
      2. Bonnie Bennett
      3. Elena Gilbert
      4. Elijah Mikaelson
      5. Jenna Sommers
      6. Jeremy Gilbert
      7. Josette "Jo" Laughlin
      8. Jules (Vampire Diaries)
      9. Katherine Pierce
      10. Klaus Mikaelson
      11. Kol Mikaelson
      12. Lexi Branson
      13. Malachai "Kai" Parker
      14. Rebekah Mikaelson
      15. Rose (Vampire Diaries)
    225. Van Helsing (TV 2016) (2)

      1. Axel Miller
      2. Catherine (Van Helsing TV)
    226. Versailles (TV 2015) (1)

      1. Chevalier de Lorraine (Versailles 2015)
    227. Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea (6)

      1. Pat Patterson (Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea)
      2. Chip Morton
      3. Francis Ethelbert Sharkey
      4. Harriman Nelson
      5. Kowalski (Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea)
      6. Lee Crane
    228. The West Wing (14)

      1. C.J. Cregg (TWW)
      2. Charlie Young (TWW)
      3. Debbie Fiderer (TWW)
      4. Dolores Landingham (TWW)
      5. Donna Moss (TWW)
      6. Ellie Bartlet (TWW)
      7. Evelyn Baker Lang (TWW)
      8. Helen Santos (TWW)
      9. Joey Lucas (TWW)
      10. Margaret Hooper (TWW)
      11. Nancy McNally (TWW)
      12. Ronna Beckman (TWW)
      13. Jed Bartlet
      14. Leo McGarry
    229. Westworld (TV) (6)

      1. Arnold Weber (Westworld TV)
      2. Bernard Lowe (Westworld TV)
      3. Robert Ford (Westworld TV)
      4. Hector Escaton
      5. Logan (Westworld)
      6. Teddy Flood
    230. White Collar (8)

      1. Diana Berrigan (White Collar)
      2. Alex Hunter
      3. Elizabeth Burke (White Collar)
      4. Kate Moreau
      5. Mozzie (White Collar)
      6. Neal Caffrey (White Collar)
      7. Peter Burke (White Collar)
      8. Sara Ellis
    231. Whitechapel (TV) (3)

      1. Emerson Kent
      2. Erica Kent
      3. Joseph Chandler
    232. Wynonna Earp (TV) (13)

      1. Gretta (Wynonna Earp)
      2. The Blacksmith (Wynonna Earp)
      3. Bobo Del Rey
      4. Constance Clootie
      5. Doc Holliday (Wynonna Earp)
      6. Jeremy Chetri
      7. Nicole Haught
      8. Randy Nedley
      9. Rosita Bustillos
      10. Waverly Earp
      11. Willa Earp
      12. Wynonna Earp
      13. Xavier Dolls
    233. The X-Files (6)

      1. Monica Reyes (X-Files)
      2. Dana Scully
      3. Fox Mulder
      4. Guy Mann
      5. John Doggett
      6. Walter Skinner
    234. Xena: Warrior Princess (6)

      1. Autolycus (Xena)
      2. Joxer (Xena)
      3. Ares (Xena)
      4. Callisto (Xena)
      5. Gabrielle (Xena)
      6. Xena (Xena)
    235. The Young Pope (TV) (2)

      1. Bernardo Gutierrez
      2. Lenny Belardo
    236. Z Nation (TV) (9)

      1. Kaya (Z Nation)
      2. 10K (Z Nation)
      3. Addison Carver
      4. Doc (Z Nation)
      5. Murphy (Z Nation)
      6. Red (Z Nation)
      7. Roberta Warren
      8. Serena (Z Nation)
      9. Sun Mei
    237. 特上カバチ!! | Tokujo Kabachi!! (TV 2010) (2)

      1. Tamura Katsuhiro
      2. Sumiyoshi Misuzu
    238. 琅琊榜 | Nirvana in Fire (TV) (6)

      1. Consort Jing
      2. Gao Zhan
      3. Gong Yu
      4. Lin Shu | Mei Changsu | Su Zhe
      5. Marquis Yan
      6. Qin Ban Ruo
    239. 金田一少年の事件簿 | Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo | Kindaichi Case Files - All Media Types (5)

      1. Kenmochi Isamu
      2. Akechi Kengo
      3. Kindaichi Hajime
      4. Nanase Miyuki
      5. Takato Youichi
    240. 아랑사또전 | Arang and the Magistrate (5)

      1. Arang (Arang)
      2. Choi Juwal (Arang)
      3. Kim Eunoh (Arang)
      4. Muyeon (Arang)
      5. Muyeong (Arang)
    241. 응답하라 1997 | Answer Me 1997 (3)

      1. Kang Joon Hee
      2. Sung Shi Won
      3. Yoon Yoon Jae
  11. Uncategorized Fandoms (54)

    1. +C: Sword and Cornett (5)

      1. Belca Noctircus
      2. Eco (+C: Sword and Cornett)
      3. Kiliko Lagen
      4. Linna Dzintars Orhaldi
      5. Orcelito Noctircus
    2. Alice Mare (Novel) (3)

      1. Allen (Alice Mare Novel)
      2. Chelsy (Alice Mare Novel)
      3. Teacher (Alice Mare Novel)
    3. Arrangement - Vanessa Cardui (3)

      1. Lisa (Arrangement)
      2. Maddie (Arrangement)
      3. Samantha (Arrangement)
    4. The Bedlam Stacks - Natasha Pulley (2)

      1. Merrick Tremayne
      2. Raphael (The Bedlam Stacks)
    5. Being The Elite (Web Series) (6)

      1. Brandi Rhodes (BTE)
      2. Hangman Page (BTE)
      3. Kenny Omega (BTE)
      4. Marty Scurll (BTE)
      5. Matt Jackson (BTE)
      6. Nick Jackson (BTE)
    6. The Bright in the Screen (Video Game) (3)

      1. Blue Guy (Bright in the Screen)
      2. The Narrator (Bright in the Screen)
      3. Red Freaks (Bright in the Screen)
    7. British Mythology & Folklore (1)

      1. Black Dog (British Mythology & Folklore)
    8. The Bureau d'Echange de Maux - Lord Dunsany (1)

      1. Shop Owner (Bureau d'Echange de Maux)
    9. Collar x Malice (video game) (6)

      1. Enomoto Mineo (Collar x Malice)
      2. Hoshino Ichika (Collar x Malice)
      3. Okazaki Kei (Collar x Malice)
      4. Sasazuka Takeru (Collar x Malice)
      5. Shiraishi Kageyuki (Collar x Malice)
      6. Yanagi Aiji (Collar x Malice)
    10. DC Earth 2 (3)

      1. Helena Wayne (DC Earth 2)
      2. Jay Garrick (DC Earth 2)
      3. Kara Zor-El | Karen Starr (DC Earth 2)
    11. DC New Earth (12)

      1. Crispus Allen (DC New Earth)
      2. Daria "Dee" Hernandez (DC New Earth)
      3. Death of the Endless (DC New Earth)
      4. Delirium of the Endless (DC New Earth)
      5. Despair of the Endless (DC New Earth)
      6. Destiny of the Endless (DC New Earth)
      7. Dream of the Endless (DC New Earth)
      8. Josie MacDonald (DC New Earth)
      9. The Library of Dreams (DC New Earth)
      10. Maggie Sawyer (DC New Earth)
      11. Renee Montoya (DC New Earth)
      12. Romy Chandler (DC New Earth)
    12. Dichronauts - Greg Egan (4)

      1. Ada (Dichronauts)
      2. Dahlia (Dichronauts)
      3. Elena (Dichronauts)
      4. Irina (Dichronauts)
    13. Difficult People (TV) (2)

      1. Billy Epstein
      2. Todd Ross
    14. Dood van een Schaduw | Death of a Shadow (Short Film) (4)

      1. Collector of Shadows
      2. Daniel Hainaut
      3. Nathan Rijckx
      4. Sarah Winters
    15. Down in the Library Basement (6)

      1. Analise Trent
      2. Cassie (Down in the Library Basement)
      3. Mary Sue (Down in the Library Basement)
      4. Mom (Down in the Library Basement)
      5. Sharon Thompson
      6. Thomas Cheung
    16. Dragon Age: Knight Errant (2)

      1. Aaron Hawthorne (Knight Errant)
      2. Vaea (Knight Errant)
    17. Dragon Age: Last Flight - Liane Merciel (3)

      1. Caronel (Last Flight)
      2. Reimas (Last Flight)
      3. Valya (Last Flight)
    18. Dragon Age: The Masked Empire - Patrick Weekes (1)

      1. Felassan (Masked Empire)
    19. An Easy Target (Webcomic) (2)

      1. Choi Yule
      2. Ha Kyung Soo
    20. The Elementals - Michael McDowell (1)

      1. India McCray
    21. Empire State Wrestling (3)

      1. Caesar (ESW)
      2. Dalton Castle (ESW)
      3. Will Calrissian (ESW)
    22. Fate/stay night & Fandoms Connected to the Original (12)

      1. Arturia Pendragon | Saber
      2. Flat Escardos (LEM)
      3. Gilgamesh (Fate)
      4. Grey (LEM)
      5. Heroic Spirit EMIYA | Archer
      6. Iskandar | Rider
      7. Kotomine Kirei
      8. Lancelot of the Lake | Berserker
      9. Matou Sakura
      10. Reines El-Melloi Archisorte (LEM)
      11. Tohsaka Rin
      12. Waver Velvet (Fate/stay night & Related Fandoms)
    23. Fleabag (2016) (4)

      1. Boo (Fleabag)
      2. Claire (Fleabag)
      3. Dad (Fleabag)
      4. Fleabag (Fleabag)
    24. Ghost Riders in the Sky (Song) (2)

      1. The Cowboy (Ghost Riders in the Sky - Song)
      2. The Ghost Rider (Ghost Riders in the Sky - Song)
    25. Gyakuten Yoshiwara | The Men of Yoshiwara (video game) (6)

      1. Ageha (Gyakuten Yoshiwara)
      2. Gakuto (Gyakuten Yoshiwara)
      3. Musashi (Gyakuten Yoshiwara)
      4. Soumei Kiyoha (Gyakuten Yoshiwara)
      5. Takigawa (Gyakuten Yoshiwara)
      6. Utsumemi (Gyakuten Yoshiwara)
    26. Houseguests - T Zysk (Comic) (2)

      1. Man (Houseguests)
      2. Monster (Houseguests)
    27. Hyakka Hyakurou | Nightshade (otome game) (6)

      1. Enju (Nightshade)
      2. Gekkamaru (Nightshade)
      3. Hattori Hanzō (Nightshade)
      4. Kuroyuki (Nightshade)
      5. Momochi Chōjirō (Nightshade)
      6. Tokugawa Ieyasu (Nightshade)
    28. In the Woods Somewhere - Hozier (Song) (2)

      1. Dearest Love (In the Woods Somewhere)
      2. Narrator (In the Woods Somewhere)
    29. It Will Come Back - Hozier (Song) (3)

      1. Babe (It Will Come Back)
      2. It (It Will Come Back)
      3. Narrator (It Will Come Back)
    30. Les Contes d'Hoffmann - Offenbach/Barbier (3)

      1. Giulietta (Les Contes d'Hoffmann)
      2. Le capitaine Dapertutto
      3. Peter Schlémil
    31. The Letter (video game) (6)

      1. Ashton Frey (The Letter)
      2. Hannah Wright (The Letter)
      3. Isabella Santos (The Letter)
      4. Marianne McCollough (The Letter)
      5. Rebecca Gales (The Letter)
      6. Zachary Steele (The Letter)
    32. Liar! Office Deception (otome game) (6)

      1. Akutsu May (Liar! Office Deception)
      2. Kusunoki Kohei (Liar! Office Deception)
      3. Main Character (Liar! Office Deception)
      4. Miyata Reina (Liar! Office Deception)
      5. Sasaki Yusei (Liar! Office Deception)
      6. Shijo Keisuke (Liar! Office Deception)
    33. Liar! Uncover the Truth! (otome game) (6)

      1. Kagami Kazumi (Liar!)
      2. Lady Sachi (Liar!)
      3. Main Character (Liar!)
      4. Mamiya Haruichi (Liar!)
      5. Shiga Sotaro (Liar!)
      6. Yuikawa Itaru (Liar!)
    34. Little Evil (Netflix) (6)

      1. Al (Little Evil)
      2. Gary Bloom (Little Evil)
      3. Lucas (Little Evil)
      4. Miss Shaylock (Little Evil)
      5. Reverend Gospel (Little Evil)
      6. Samantha Bloom (Little Evil)
    35. Magical Girl Raising Project (Light Novels) (2)

      1. Kotori Nanaya | 7753
      2. Mana (Magical Girl Raising Project)
    36. Million Yen Women (TV) (5)

      1. Hitomi Tsukamoto (Million Yen Women)
      2. Midori Suzumura (Million Yen Women)
      3. Minami Shirakawa (Million Yen Women)
      4. Nanaka Seki (Million Yen Women)
      5. Yuki Kobayashi (Million Yen Women)
    37. The Murderbot Diaries - Martha Wells (2)

      1. Mensah
      2. Murderbot
    38. The Orville (6)

      1. Alara Kitan (The Orville)
      2. Bortus (The Orville)
      3. Dr. Claire Finn (The Orville)
      4. Ed Mercer (The Orville)
      5. Isaac (The Orville)
      6. Kelly Grayson (The Orville)
    39. Outsidexbox (Youtube RPF) (5)

      1. Andy Farrant (Outsidexbox RPF)
      2. Ellen Rose (Outsidexbox RPF)
      3. Jane Douglas (Outsidexbox RPF)
      4. Luke Westaway (Outsidexbox RPF)
      5. Mike Channell (Outsidexbox RPF)
    40. The Overture- Panic! at the Disco (Video) (2)

      1. Brendon Urie (Overture)
      2. Spencer Smith (Overture)
    41. Period Cube: Shackles of Amadeus (video game) (6)

      1. Aijou Rei | Radius (Period Cube)
      2. Asou Tohru | Astrum (Period Cube)
      3. Hanamiya Kazuha (Period Cube)
      4. Miseria (Period Cube)
      5. Tachibana Hiroya (Period Cube)
      6. Yuuki Natsu (Period Cube)
    42. Sally Lockhart - TV Movies (5)

      1. Frederick Garland (Lockhart TV)
      2. Jim (Lockhart TV)
      3. Nicholas Bedwell (Lockhart TV)
      4. Rosa Garland (Lockhart TV)
      5. Sally Lockhart (Lockhart TV)
    43. The Shrine/An Argument - Fleet Foxes (Music Video) (1)

      1. The Ungulate
    44. Star Wars Legends - Novels (6)

      1. Corran Horn (SWL - N)
      2. Jaina Solo (SWL - N)
      3. Mara Jade (SWL - N)
      4. Thrawn | Mitth'raw'nuruodo (SWL - N)
      5. Tycho Celchu (SWL - N)
      6. Ysanne Isard (SWL - N)
    45. Trials in Tainted Space (4)

      1. Big T
      2. Female Steele
      3. Psychic Tentacle Monster (TiTS)
      4. Queen of the Deep (TiTS)
    46. Turbo Killer - Carpenter Brut (Music Video) (4)

      1. Gasmask Driver (Turbo Killer)
      2. Portal Woman (Turbo Killer)
      3. Pyramid Woman (Turbo Killer)
      4. Shotgun Assassin (Turbo Killer)
    47. Twelfth Night (National Theatre 2016) (3)

      1. Feste (National Theatre)
      2. Malvolia (National Theatre)
      3. Olivia (National Theatre)
    48. Unedited Footage of a Bear (2014 Short) (2)

      1. Donna (Unedited Footage)
      2. Evil Donna (Unedited Footage)
    49. United States of Asgard - Tessa Gratton (6)

      1. Amon Thorson
      2. Astrid Glyn
      3. Glory | Fenris Wolf
      4. Signy Valborn
      5. Soren Bearstar
      6. Vider Bearskin
    50. Vampire Heaven (TV) (2)

      1. Komachi (Vampire Heaven)
      2. Sakurako (Vampire Heaven)
    51. The White Deer - James Thurber (5)

      1. King Puggy
      2. The mighty wizard Ro
      3. Prince Gallow
      4. The Royal Gamekeeper's wife
      5. The Royal Recorder
    52. Will (TNT 2017) (1)

      1. Christopher Marlowe (Will)
    53. Windsingers - Megan Lindholm (2)

      1. Ki
      2. Vandien
    54. XX (2017) (2)

      1. Andy (XX 2017)
      2. Cora (XX 2017)
  12. Video Games (145)

    1. 3D Movie Maker (6)

      1. Bongo (3D)
      2. Charlie (3D)
      3. Eliza (3D)
      4. Nakita (3D)
      5. Patrick (3D)
      6. Willy (3D)
    2. 80 Days (Video Game 2014) (2)

      1. Jean Passepartout (80 Days 2014)
      2. Phileas Fogg (80 Days 2014)
    3. Affairs of the Court: Til Death Do Us Part (2)

      1. Female Player Character (Affairs of the Court Series)
      2. Luis de Vega
    4. Anatomy (Video Game) (1)

      1. The House (Anatomy)
    5. Avengers Academy (Video Game) (6)

      1. Janet Van Dyne (AvAc)
      2. Jessica Drew (AvAc)
      3. Natasha Romanova (AvAC)
      4. Singularity (AvAc)
      5. Steve Rogers (AvAc)
      6. Tony Stark (AvAc)
    6. Aviary Attorney (Video Game) (3)

      1. Léonie Beaumort
      2. JayJay Falcon
      3. Severin Cocorico
    7. BanG Dream! Girl's Band Party! (Video Game) (10)

      1. Aoba Moca (Bang Dream! Game)
      2. Hikawa Sayo (Bang Dream! Game)
      3. Kitazawa Hagumi (Bang Dream! Game)
      4. Matsubara Kanon (Bang Dream! Game)
      5. Minato Yukina (Bang Dream! Game)
      6. Okusawa Misaki (Bang Dream! Game)
      7. Seta Kaoru (Bang Dream! Game)
      8. Shirasagi Chisato (Bang Dream! Game)
      9. Tsurumaki Kokoro (Bang Dream! Game)
      10. Yamato Maya (BanG Dream! Game)
    8. Batman: Arkham (Video Games) (7)

      1. Bruce Wayne (Arkham)
      2. Harleen Quinzel (Arkham)
      3. Joker (Arkham)
      4. Jonathan Crane (Arkham)
      5. Pamela Isley (Arkham)
      6. Selina Kyle (Arkham)
      7. Selina Kyle (Gotham)
    9. The Binding of Isaac (Video Game) (5)

      1. Eve (Binding of Isaac)
      2. Isaac (Binding of Isaac)
      3. Magdalene (Binding of Isaac)
      4. Mom (Binding of Isaac)
      5. Samson (Binding of Isaac)
    10. Biohazard | Resident Evil (Gameverse) (6)

      1. Ada Wong (Resident Evil Gameverse)
      2. Albert Wesker (Resident Evil Gameverse)
      3. Chris Redfield (Resident Evil Gameverse)
      4. Jack Krauser (Resident Evil Gameverse)
      5. Leon S. Kennedy (Resident Evil Gameverse)
      6. Luis Sera (Resident Evil Gameverse)
    11. BioShock Infinite (6)

      1. Booker DeWitt (BI)
      2. Cornelius Slate (BI)
      3. Daisy Fitzroy (BI)
      4. Elizabeth (BI)
      5. Robert Lutece (BI)
      6. Rosalind Lutece (BI)
    12. Black Wolves Saga (4)

      1. Auger von Garibaldi (Black Wolves Saga)
      2. Fiona Galland (Black Wolves Saga)
      3. Mejojo von Garibaldi (Black Wolves Saga)
      4. Rath Vogart (Black Wolves Saga)
    13. Bloodborne (Video Game) (13)

      1. Choir Intelligencer Edgar
      2. Adella (Bloodborne)
      3. Alfred (Bloodborne)
      4. Brador (Bloodborne)
      5. Ebrietas Daughter of the Cosmos
      6. Eileen the Crow
      7. Iosefka (Bloodborne)
      8. Lady Maria of the Astral Clocktower
      9. Laurence (Bloodborne)
      10. Micolash Host of the Nightmare
      11. Plain Doll (Bloodborne)
      12. Vicar Amelia (Bloodborne)
      13. Yurie the Last Scholar
    14. Borderlands (Video Games) (8)

      1. Angel (Borderlands)
      2. Athena (Borderlands)
      3. Aurelia Hammerlock
      4. Janey Springs
      5. Mad Moxxi (Borderlands)
      6. Maya (Borderlands)
      7. Nisha (Borderlands)
      8. Sasha (Borderlands)
    15. Breath of Fire III (5)

      1. Gisshan
      2. Voice of the Brood
      3. Lei | Rei (Breath of Fire)
      4. Ryu (Breath of Fire)
      5. Teepo | Tiipo (Breath of Fire)
    16. Campaign (Podcast) (7)

      1. Aava Arek (Campaign)
      2. Agent Zero (Campaign)
      3. Bacta (Campaign)
      4. Leenik Geelo (Campaign)
      5. Lyntel'luroon (Star Wars: Campaign Podcast)
      6. Minister Blue (Campaign)
      7. Venton Geelo (Campaign)
    17. Cannonfire Concerto (6)

      1. Anna Collodi
      2. Countess Zerov
      3. Empress of Sclavia
      4. Female Player Character (Cannonfire Concerto)
      5. Julie Mandragoro
      6. Maria von Gott
    18. The Cat Lady (Video Game) (3)

      1. Queen of Maggots
      2. Mitzi Hunt
      3. Susan Ashworth
    19. City of Hunger (Video Game) (8)

      1. Emil Västerström (City of Hunger)
      2. Lalli Hotakainen (City of Hunger)
      3. Mikkel Madsen (City of Hunger)
      4. Onni Hotakainen (City of Hunger)
      5. Reynir Árnason (City of Hunger)
      6. Sigrun Eide (City of Hunger)
      7. Snow Spiders (City of Hunger)
      8. Tuuri Hotakainen (City of Hunger)
    20. Code: Realize (9)

      1. Abraham Van Helsing (Code: Realize)
      2. Arsène Lupin (Code: Realize)
      3. Finis (Code: Realize)
      4. Herlock Sholmes (Code: Realize)
      5. Impey Barbicane (Code: Realize)
      6. Victor Frankenstein (Code: Realize)
      7. Cardia Beckford
      8. Saint-Germain (Code: Realize)
      9. Sisi (Code: Realize)
    21. Compilation of Final Fantasy VII (13)

      1. Aerith Gainsborough (Comp of 7)
      2. Barret Wallace (Comp of 7)
      3. Cloud Strife (Comp of 7)
      4. Mayor Domino (Comp of 7)
      5. Rufus Shinra (Comp of 7)
      6. Sephiroth (Comp of 7)
      7. Tifa Lockhart (Comp of 7)
      8. Vincent Valentine (Comp of 7)
      9. Zack Fair (Comp of 7)
      10. Elfé (Compilation of FFVII)
      11. Fuhito (Compilation of FFVII)
      12. Tseng (Compilation of FFVII)
      13. Veld (Compilation of FFVII)
    22. Corruption of Champions (8)

      1. Imp Lord (Corruption of Champions)
      2. Incubus (Corruption of Champions)
      3. Joey (Corruption of Champions)
      4. Minotaur (Corruption of Champions)
      5. Minotaur Sons (Corruption of Champions)
      6. Female Champion (Corruption of Champions)
      7. Kelt (Corruption of Champions)
      8. Tentacle Beast (Corruption of Champions)
    23. Dangan Ronpa (21)

      1. Andoh Ruruka (DR)
      2. Hinata Hajime (DR)
      3. Izayoi Sonosuke (DR)
      4. Kimura Seiko (DR)
      5. Kirigiri Kyouko (DR)
      6. Komaeda Nagito (DR)
      7. Kuzuryu Fuyuhiko (DR)
      8. Kuzuryu Natsumi (DR)
      9. Mioda Ibuki (DR)
      10. Mitarai Ryouta (DR)
      11. Naegi Makoto (DR)
      12. Nanami Chiaki (DR)
      13. Owari Akane (DR)
      14. Pekoyama Peko (DR)
      15. Satou (DR)
      16. Sonia Nevermind (DR)
      17. Souda Kazuichi (DR)
      18. Tanaka Gundam (DR)
      19. Togami Byakuya (DR)
      20. Tsumiki Mikan (DR)
      21. Ultimate Imposter (DR)
    24. A Dark Room (Video Game) (2)

      1. Builder (A Dark Room)
      2. Wanderer (A Dark Room)
    25. Darkest Dungeon (Video Game) (6)

      1. Antiquarian (Darkest Dungeon)
      2. Arbalest (Darkest Dungeon)
      3. Dismas (Darkest Dungeon)
      4. Grave Robber (Darkest Dungeon)
      5. Plague Doctor (Darkest Dungeon)
      6. Reynauld (Darkest Dungeon)
    26. Destiny (Video Game) (6)

      1. Eriana-3
      2. Ikora Rey
      3. Mara Sov
      4. Petra Venj
      5. Variks (Destiny)
      6. Wei Ning
    27. Diablo III (4)

      1. Eirena the Enchantress (D3)
      2. Kormac the Templar (D3)
      3. Lyndon the Scoundrel (D3)
      4. Tyrael (D3)
    28. Diabolik Lovers (7)

      1. Mukami Kou (Diabolik Lovers)
      2. Mukami Yuuma (Diabolik Lovers)
      3. Sakamaki Ayato (Diabolik Lovers)
      4. Sakamaki Shuu (Diabolik Lovers)
      5. Sakamaki Subaru (Diabolik Lovers)
      6. Komori Yui
      7. Sakamaki Kanato
    29. Dishonored (Video Games) (20)

      1. Clockwork Soldiers (Dishonored)
      2. Alexandria Hypatia
      3. Anton Sokolov
      4. Bartholomeus Vasco
      5. Billie Lurk | Meagan Foster
      6. Corvo Attano
      7. Daud (Dishonored)
      8. Delilah Copperspoon
      9. Emily Kaldwin
      10. Galia Fleet
      11. Grim Alex
      12. Jessamine Kaldwin
      13. Kirin Jindosh
      14. Lizzy Stride
      15. Luca Abele
      16. The Outsider (Dishonored)
      17. Samuel Beechworth
      18. Treavor Pendleton
      19. Vera Moray | Granny Rags
      20. Wyman (Dishonored)
    30. Don't Starve (Video Game) (6)

      1. Chester (Don't Starve)
      2. Maxwell (Don't Starve)
      3. Pig (Don't Starve)
      4. Wickerbottom (Don't Starve)
      5. Willow (Don't Starve)
      6. Wilson (Don't Starve)
    31. Dragon Age (Video Games) (39)

      1. Abelas (Dragon Age)
      2. Cremisius "Krem" Aclassi
      3. Duncan (Dragon Age)
      4. Female Trevelyan (Dragon Age)
      5. Iron Bull (Dragon Age)
      6. Meredith Stannard
      7. Svarah Sun-Hair
      8. Alistair (Dragon Age)
      9. Anders (Dragon Age)
      10. Anora Mac Tir
      11. Aveline Vallen
      12. Bethany Hawke
      13. Blackwall | Thom Rainier
      14. Carver Hawke
      15. Cassandra Pentaghast
      16. Cole (Dragon Age)
      17. Cullen Rutherford
      18. Dagna (Dragon Age)
      19. Dorian Pavus
      20. Female Adaar
      21. Female Cadash
      22. Female Hawke
      23. Female Lavellan
      24. Female Surana
      25. Fenris (Dragon Age)
      26. Flemeth (Dragon Age)
      27. Isabela (Dragon Age)
      28. Lace Harding
      29. Leliana (Dragon Age)
      30. Loghain Mac Tir
      31. Male Adaar
      32. Male Lavellan
      33. Merrill (Dragon Age)
      34. Sebastian Vael
      35. Sera (Dragon Age)
      36. Solas (Dragon Age)
      37. Varric Tethras
      38. Vivienne (Dragon Age)
      39. Zevran Arainai
    32. DRAMAtical Murder (Visual Novel) (5)

      1. Beast Koujaku (DRAMAtical Murder)
      2. Mink (DRAMAtical Murder)
      3. Noiz (DRAMAtical Murder)
      4. Sei (DRAMAtical Murder)
      5. Seragaki Aoba
    33. Dream Daddy: A Dad Dating Simulator (20)

      1. Amanda (Dream Daddy)
      2. Brian Harding
      3. Briar Cahn
      4. Carmensita Sella
      5. Chris Christiansen
      6. Christian Christiansen
      7. Christie Christiansen
      8. Craig Cahn
      9. Dadsona (Dream Daddy)
      10. Daisy Harding
      11. Damien Bloodmarch
      12. Ernest Vega
      13. Hazel Cahn
      14. Hugo Vega
      15. Joseph Christiansen
      16. Lucien Bloodmarch
      17. Mary Christiansen
      18. Mat Sella
      19. Robert Small
      20. Val Small
    34. Dwarf Fortress (10)

      1. Cat (Dwarf Fortress)
      2. Dwarven Adventurer (Dwarf Fortress)
      3. Forgotten Beast (Dwarf Fortress)
      4. Kobold (Dwarf Fortress)
      5. Manager (Dwarf Fortress)
      6. Night Troll Spouse (Dwarf Fortress)
      7. Vampire (Dwarf Fortress)
      8. Dwarf (Dwarf Fortress)
      9. Necromancer (Dwarf Fortress)
      10. Overseer (Dwarf Fortress)
    35. Elder Scrolls III: Morrowind (6)

      1. Elysana
      2. Mephala (ES 3)
      3. Helseth Hlaalu
      4. Ilmeni Dren
      5. Mehra Milo
      6. Vedam Dren
    36. The Evil Within (Video Game) (12)

      1. Stefano Valentini
      2. The Administrator (The Evil Within)
      3. Joseph Oda
      4. Juli Kidman
      5. The Keeper (The Evil Within)
      6. Laura Victoriano
      7. Ruben "Ruvik" Victoriano
      8. The Sadist (The Evil Within)
      9. Sebastian Castellanos
      10. The Sentinel (The Evil Within)
      11. Stefano (The Evil Within)
      12. Tatiana Gutierrez
    37. Fallout 3 (6)

      1. Amata Almodovar (F3)
      2. Butch DeLoria (F3)
      3. Charon (F3)
      4. Female Lone Wanderer (F3)
      5. Male Lone Wanderer (F3)
      6. Sarah Lyons (F3)
    38. Fallout 4 (18)

      1. Arthur Maxson (F4)
      2. Cait (F4)
      3. Curie (F4)
      4. Deacon (F4)
      5. Desdemona (F4)
      6. Edward Deegan (F4)
      7. Female Sole Survivor (F4)
      8. Glory (F4)
      9. Jack Cabot (F4)
      10. John Hancock (F4)
      11. Mags Black (F4)
      12. Male Sole Survivor (F4)
      13. Nick Valentine (F4)
      14. Old Longfellow (F4)
      15. Paladin Danse (F4)
      16. Piper Wright (F4)
      17. Porter Gage (F4)
      18. Robert Joseph MacCready (F4)
    39. Fallout: New Vegas (6)

      1. Arcade Gannon (NV)
      2. Benny (NV)
      3. Craig Boone (NV)
      4. Rose of Sharon Cassidy (NV)
      5. Veronica Santangelo (NV)
      6. Yes Man (NV)
    40. Fate/EXTRA CCC - Fandom (1)

      1. Elizabeth Bathory | Lancer (Fate/EXTRA CCC)
    41. Fate/Grand Order (14)

      1. Arturia Pendragon | Saber
      2. Carmilla | Assassin
      3. Elizabeth Bathory | Lancer (Fate/EXTRA CCC)
      4. Gilgamesh (Fate)
      5. Heroic Spirit EMIYA | Archer
      6. Iskandar | Rider
      7. Jeanne d'Arc | Ruler (Fate/Grand Order)
      8. Lancelot of the Lake | Berserker
      9. Mash Kyrielight
      10. St. Martha | Rider
      11. Cú Chulainn | Caster (Fate/Grand Order)
      12. Female Protagonist (Fate/Grand Order)
      13. Kiyohime | Berserker (Fate/Grand Order)
      14. Nitocris | Caster (Fate/Grand Order)
    42. Final Fantasy IV (6)

      1. Cecil Harvey (FF4)
      2. Gilbart Chris von Muir | Edward Chris von Muir (FF4)
      3. Golbez (FF4)
      4. Kain Highwind (FF4)
      5. Rosa Joanna Farrell (FF4)
      6. Rydia (FF4)
    43. Final Fantasy IX (6)

      1. Beatrix (FFIX)
      2. Freya Crescent (FFIX)
      3. Garnet til Alexandros XVII (FFIX)
      4. Kuja (FFIX)
      5. Vivi Ornitier (FFIX)
      6. Zidane Tribal (FFIX)
    44. Final Fantasy VI (7)

      1. Cayenne Garamonde | Cyan Garamonde (FF6)
      2. Celes Chere (FF6)
      3. Edgar Roni Figaro (FF6)
      4. Locke Cole (FF6)
      5. Macías "Mash" Rene Figaro | Sabin Rene Figaro (FF6)
      6. Phantom Train (FF6)
      7. Tina Branford | Terra Branford (FF6)
    45. Final Fantasy XII (6)

      1. Ashelia B'nargin Dalmasca (FFXII)
      2. Balthier (FFXII)
      3. Basch fon Ronsenburg (FFXII)
      4. Fran (FFXII)
      5. Gabranth (FFXII)
      6. Vaan (FFXII)
    46. Final Fantasy XV (7)

      1. Cor Leonis (FF XV)
      2. Gladiolus Amicitia (FF XV)
      3. Ignis Scientia (FF XV)
      4. Libertus Ostium (FF XV)
      5. Noctis Lucis Caelum (FF XV)
      6. Nyx Ulric (FF XV)
      7. Prompto Argentum (FF XV)
    47. Fire Emblem Echoes: Mou Hitori no Eiyuu Ou | Fire Emblem Echoes: Shadows of Valentia (8)

      1. Berkut (Fire Emblem Echoes)
      2. Fernand (Echoes)
      3. Fols | Forsyth (Fire Emblem Echoes)
      4. Kliff (Fire Emblem Echoes)
      5. Python (Fire Emblem Echoes)
      6. Rinea (Fire Emblem Echoes)
      7. Savor | Saber (Echoes)
      8. Leo | Leon (Fire Emblem Echoes)
    48. Fire Emblem: If | Fire Emblem: Fates (8)

      1. Camilla (Fates)
      2. Joker | Jakob (Fates)
      3. Leon | Leo (Fates)
      4. Marx | Xander (Fates)
      5. My Unit | Kamui | Corrin (Fates)
      6. Sakura (Fates)
      7. Zero | Niles (Fates)
      8. Ryoma (fates)
    49. Fire Emblem: Kakusei | Fire Emblem: Awakening (6)

      1. Chrom (Awakening)
      2. Frederick (Awakening)
      3. Gerome (Awakening)
      4. Henry (Awakening)
      5. Lucina (Awakening)
      6. My Unit | Reflet | Robin (Awakening)
    50. Fire Emblem: Soen no Kiseki/Akatsuki no Megami | Fire Emblem Path of Radiance/Radiant Dawn (7)

      1. Heather (Radiance)
      2. Nephenee (Radiance)
      3. Reyson (Radiance)
      4. Senerio | Soren (Radiance)
      5. Soanvalcke | Stefan (Radiance)
      6. Tibarn (Radiant)
      7. Zihark (Radiance)
    51. Ghost Trick: Phantom Detective (6)

      1. Alma (Ghost Trick)
      2. Cabanela (Ghost Trick)
      3. Jowd (Ghost Trick)
      4. Kamila (Ghost Trick)
      5. Pigeon Man (Ghost Trick)
      6. Sissel (Ghost Trick)
    52. Granblue Fantasy (Video Game) (6)

      1. Ange (Granblue Fantasy)
      2. Anthuria (Granblue Fantasy)
      3. Yggdrasil (Granblue Fantasy)
      4. Djeeta (Granblue Fantasy)
      5. Lyria (Granblue Fantasy)
      6. Rosetta (Granblue Fantasy)
    53. Guild Wars 2 (Video Game) (4)

      1. Caithe (Guild Wars)
      2. Canach (Guild Wars)
      3. Player Character (Guild Wars)
      4. Trahearne (Guild Wars)
    54. Guilty Gear (16)

      1. Answer (Guilty Gear)
      2. Kliff Undersn (Guilty Gear)
      3. Chipp Zanuff
      4. Dizzy (Guilty Gear)
      5. I-no
      6. Jack-O' Valentine
      7. Justice (Guilty Gear)
      8. Ky Kiske
      9. Mito Anji
      10. Sin Kiske
      11. Slayer (Guilty Gear)
      12. Sol Badguy
      13. Testament (Guilty Gear)
      14. Venom (Guilty Gear)
      15. Zappa (Guilty Gear)
      16. Zato-1 (Guilty Gear)
    55. Hakuouki (11)

      1. Sakamoto Ryouma (Hakuouki)
      2. Harada Sanosuke (Hakuouki)
      3. Kazama Chikage
      4. Nagakura Shinpachi (Hakuouki)
      5. Okita Souji (Hakuouki)
      6. Saitou Hajime (Hakuouki)
      7. Senhime (Hakuouki)
      8. Toudou Heisuke (Hakuouki)
      9. Yamanami "Sannan" Keisuke
      10. Yamazaki Susumu (Hakuouki)
      11. Yukimura Chizuru
    56. Harvest Moon: The Tale of Two Towns (4)

      1. Nori (Harvest Moon)
      2. Reina | Licorice
      3. Dirk (Harvest Moon)
      4. Lillian | Sato
    57. Haze (Video Game) (6)

      1. Gabriel Merino (Haze)
      2. Morgan Duvall (Haze)
      3. Peshy (Haze)
      4. Shane Carpenter (Haze)
      5. Teare (Haze)
      6. Watchstrap (Haze)
    58. Higurashi no Naku Koro Ni | Higurashi When They Cry (3)

      1. Furude Rika
      2. Sonozaki Shion
      3. Takano Miyo
    59. Hollow Knight (Video Game) (11)

      1. Cloth (Hollow Knight)
      2. Dung Defender (Hollow Knight)
      3. Herrah The Beast (Hollow Knight)
      4. Hornet (Hollow Knight)
      5. The Knight (Hollow Knight)
      6. The Last Stag (Hollow Knight)
      7. Lurien The Watcher (Hollow Knight)
      8. Monomon The Teacher (Hollow Knight)
      9. Nosk (Hollow Knight)
      10. The Pale King (Hollow Knight)
      11. Sly (Hollow Knight)
    60. Horizon: Zero Dawn (Video Game) (5)

      1. Rost (HZD)
      2. Aloy (Horizon: Zero Dawn)
      3. Elisabet Sobeck
      4. Erend (Horizon: Zero Dawn)
      5. GAIA (Horizon: Zero Dawn)
    61. THE iDOLM@STER (6)

      1. Abe Nana
      2. Anastasia (iDOLM@STER)
      3. Honda Mio
      4. Nitta Minami
      5. Shibuya Rin
      6. Shimamura Uzuki
    62. Kingdom Hearts (10)

      1. Ansem the Wise
      2. Aqua (Kingdom Hearts)
      3. Axel (Kingdom Hearts)
      4. Braig
      5. Riku (Kingdom Hearts)
      6. Riku Replica
      7. Roxas (Kingdom Hearts)
      8. Sora (Kingdom Hearts)
      9. Ventus (Kingdom Hearts)
      10. Xehanort
    63. The Last Guardian (Video Game) (2)

      1. The Boy (The Last Guardian)
      2. Trico (The Last Guardian)
    64. Layton Kyouju Series | Professor Layton Series (6)

      1. Alfendi Layton (Professor Layton)
      2. Emiliana Perfetti (Professor Layton)
      3. Hershel Layton (Professor Layton)
      4. Katrielle Layton (Professor Layton)
      5. Lucy Baker (Professor Layton)
      6. Luke Triton (Professor Layton)
    65. The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild (8)

      1. Daruk (Breath of the Wild)
      2. King Rhoam Bosphoramus Hyrule (Breath of the Wild)
      3. Link (Breath of the Wild)
      4. Mipha (Breath of the Wild)
      5. Revali (Breath of the Wild)
      6. Urbosa (Breath of the Wild)
      7. Zelda (Breath of the Wild)
      8. Prince Sidon (Breath of the Wild)
    66. Life Is Strange (Video Game) (3)

      1. Chloe Price (Life Is Strange)
      2. Maxine "Max" Caulfield
      3. Rachel Amber
    67. Marathon (Video Games) (7)

      1. Bernhard Strauss
      2. Durandal (Marathon)
      3. F'tha
      4. Leela (Marathon)
      5. Security Officer (Marathon)
      6. Tfear (Marathon)
      7. Tycho (Marathon)
    68. Mass Effect Trilogy (20)

      1. Aria T'Loak (MET)
      2. Ashley Williams (MET)
      3. Female Shepard (MET)
      4. Garrus Vakarian (MET)
      5. Grunt (MET)
      6. James Vega (MET)
      7. Kaidan Alenko (MET)
      8. Liara T'Soni (MET)
      9. Male Shepard (MET)
      10. Male Shepard Clone (MET)
      11. Miranda Lawson (MET)
      12. Mordin Solus (MET)
      13. Morinth (MET)
      14. Nyreen Kandros (MET)
      15. Samantha Traynor (MET)
      16. Samara (MET)
      17. Steve Cortez (MET)
      18. Tali'Zorah nar Rayya (MET)
      19. Thane Krios (MET)
      20. Urdnot Wrex (MET)
    69. Mass Effect: Andromeda (12)

      1. Alec Ryder (MEA)
      2. Cora Harper (MEA)
      3. Female Ryder | Sara (MEA)
      4. Gil Brodie (MEA)
      5. Jaal Ama Darav (MEA)
      6. Kallo Jath (MEA)
      7. Liam Kosta (MEA)
      8. Male Ryder | Scott (MEA)
      9. Peebee (MEA)
      10. Reyes Vidal (MEA)
      11. Suvi Anwar (MEA)
      12. Vetra Nyx (MEA)
    70. Middens (Video Game) (2)

      1. Genie (Middens)
      2. Nomad (Middens)
    71. Minecraft (Video Game) (5)

      1. Iron Golem (Minecraft)
      2. Creeper (Minecraft)
      3. Enderman (Minecraft)
      4. Ghast (Minecraft)
      5. Villager (Minecraft)
    72. Monkey Island (6)

      1. LeChuck (Monkey Island)
      2. Murray (Monkey Island)
      3. Elaine Marley
      4. Guybrush Threepwood
      5. Stan (Monkey Island)
      6. Voodoo Lady (Monkey Island)
    73. Mother 2: Gyiyg no Gyakushuu | EarthBound (5)

      1. Jeff Andonuts
      2. Ness (Mother 2)
      3. Paula Polestar
      4. Poo (Mother 2)
      5. Tony (Mother 2)
    74. Mount & Blade (Video Game) (3)

      1. Arwa the Pearled One (Mount & Blade)
      2. Isolla of Suno (Mount & Blade)
      3. Lethwin Far-Seeker (Mount & Blade)
    75. Myst Series (6)

      1. Jeff Zandi (Myst)
      2. Anna (Myst)
      3. Atrus (Myst)
      4. Catherine (Myst)
      5. Marrim (Myst)
      6. Yeesha (Myst)
    76. Mystic Messenger (Video Game) (8)

      1. 707 | Luciel Choi
      2. Jaehee Kang
      3. Jumin Han
      4. Main Character (Mystic Messenger)
      5. Mary Vanderwood 3rd
      6. Saeran Choi
      7. Yoosung Kim
      8. Zen | Hyun Ryu
    77. Nameless: The one thing you must recall (4)

      1. ??? (Nameless)
      2. Eri (Nameless)
      3. Tei (Nameless)
      4. Yeonho (Nameless)
    78. New Dangan Ronpa V3: Everyone's New Semester of Killing (6)

      1. Akamatsu Kaede (V3)
      2. Amami Rantarou (V3)
      3. Ouma Kokichi (V3)
      4. Saihara Shuuichi (V3)
      5. Shinguuji Korekiyo (V3)
      6. Yonaga Angie (V3)
    79. Nier Gestalt | Nier (3)

      1. Original Replicant Character(s)
      2. Original Shade Character(s)
      3. Emil (Nier)
    80. NieR: Automata (Video Game) (7)

      1. YorHa Commander (NieR: Automata)
      2. 2B (NieR: Automata)
      3. 6O (NieR: Automata)
      4. 9S (NieR: Automata)
      5. A2 (NieR: Automata)
      6. Adam (NieR: Automata)
      7. Eve (NieR: Automata)
    81. Norn9 (6)

      1. Asuma Natsuhiko (Norn9)
      2. Kuga Mikoto (Norn9)
      3. Nijou Sakuya (Norn9)
      4. Otomaru Heishi (Norn9)
      5. Shiranui Nanami (Norn9)
      6. Kagami Itsuki (Norn9)
    82. Obduction (Video Game) (3)

      1. C.W. (Obduction)
      2. Josef Pieter Janssen
      3. Caroline Farley
    83. Ori and the Blind Forest (5)

      1. Gumo (Ori and the Blind Forest)
      2. Kuro (Ori and the Blind Forest)
      3. Kuro's Hatchling (Ori and the Blind Forest)
      4. Naru (Ori and the Blind Forest)
      5. Ori (Ori and the Blind Forest)
    84. Outlast (Video Games) (6)

      1. Blake Langermann
      2. Eddie Gluskin
      3. Jeremy Blaire
      4. Miles Upshur
      5. Val (Outlast)
      6. Waylon Park
    85. Overwatch (Video Game) (13)

      1. Angela "Mercy" Ziegler
      2. Bastion (Overwatch)
      3. Doomfist: The Successor | Akande Ogundimu
      4. Efi Oladele
      5. Genji Shimada
      6. Junkrat | Jamison Fawkes
      7. Mei-Ling Zhou
      8. Orisa (Overwatch)
      9. Reaper | Gabriel Reyes
      10. Roadhog | Mako Rutledge
      11. Sombra (Overwatch)
      12. Tekhartha Zenyatta
      13. Widowmaker | Amélie Lacroix
    86. Oxenfree (3)

      1. Anna Shea
      2. Clarissa (Oxenfree)
      3. Margaret Adler
    87. Persona 3 (6)

      1. Aigis (P3)
      2. Aragaki Shinjiro (P3)
      3. Female Persona 3 Protagonist (P3)
      4. Kirijo Mitsuru (P3)
      5. Sanada Akihiko (P3)
      6. Takeba Yukari (P3)
    88. Persona 5 (17)

      1. Akechi Goro (Persona 5)
      2. Hifumi Togo (Persona 5)
      3. Iwai Munehisa (Persona 5)
      4. Kawakami Sadayo (Persona 5)
      5. Kitagawa Yusuke (Persona 5)
      6. Mifune Chihaya (Persona 5)
      7. Niijima Makoto (Persona 5)
      8. Ohya Ichiko (Persona 5)
      9. Okumura Haru (Persona 5)
      10. Persona 5 Protagonist (P5)
      11. Sakamoto Ryuji (Persona 5)
      12. Sakura Futaba (Persona 5)
      13. Suzui Shiho (Persona 5)
      14. Takamaki Ann (Persona 5)
      15. Takemi Tae (Persona 5)
      16. Yoshida Toranosuke (Persona 5)
      17. Morgana (Persona 5)
    89. Phantasy Star (5)

      1. Alis Landale (Phantasy Star)
      2. Lassic (Phantasy Star)
      3. Myau (Phantasy Star)
      4. Noah (Phantasy Star)
      5. Odin (Phantasy Star)
    90. Pillars of Eternity (6)

      1. Admeth Hadret
      2. Edrang Hadret
      3. Galven Regd
      4. Kolsc
      5. Lliras (Pillars of Eternity)
      6. Raedric VII
    91. Pocket Monsters | Pokemon (Main Video Game Series) (26)

      1. Bakeccha | Pumpkaboo (Pokemon Main Videogame Series)
      2. Bippa | Bidoof (Pokemon Main Videogame Series)
      3. Bokurei | Phantump (Pokemon Main Videogame Series)
      4. Chandela | Chandelure (Main Video Game Series)
      5. Desumasu | Yamask (Main Video Game Series)
      6. Ebiwalar | Hitmonchan (Main Video Game Series)
      7. Foodin | Alakazam (Main Video Game Series)
      8. Fuwante | Drifloon (Main Video Game Series)
      9. Garagara | Marowak (Main Video Game Series)
      10. Haruka | May (Main Video Game Series)
      11. Hellgar | Houndoom (Main Video Game Series)
      12. Hitotsuki | Honedge (Pokemon Main Videogame Series)
      13. Izumi | Shelly (Main Video Game Series)
      14. Kagari | Courtney (Main Video Game Series)
      15. Matsuba | Morty (Pokemon Main Videogame Series)
      16. Metamon | Ditto (Main Video Game Series)
      17. Mikuri | Wallace (Main Video Game Series)
      18. Mimikyu (Main Video Game Series)
      19. N | Natural Harmonia Gropius (Main Video Game Series)
      20. Pururill | Frillish (Pokemon Main Videogame Series)
      21. Sakurabyss | Gorebyss (Main Video Game Series)
      22. Shirona | Cynthia (Main Video Game Series)
      23. Sirodethna | Palossand (Main Video Game Series)
      24. Tsuwabuki Daigo | Steven Stone (Main Video Game Series)
      25. Utsuroido | Nihilego (Main Video Game Series)
      26. Yuuki | Brendan (Main Video Game Series)
    92. Prey (Video Game 2017) (1)

      1. Morgan Yu
    93. Psychonauts (6)

      1. Hand of Galochio (Psychonauts)
      2. Linda (Psychonauts)
      3. Caligosto Loboto
      4. Milla Vodello
      5. Razputin Aquato
      6. Sasha Nein
    94. RimWorld (0)

    95. Risk of Rain (Video Game) (4)

      1. Acrid (Risk of Rain)
      2. Huntress (Risk of Rain)
      3. Mercenary (Risk of Rain)
      4. Providence (Risk of Rain)
    96. Roguelight (1)

      1. The Archer (Roguelight)
    97. Rusty Lake (Video Games) (12)

      1. Dale Vandermeer (Rusty Lake)
      2. Frank Vanderboom
      3. Harvey (Rusty Lake)
      4. Ida Vanderboom
      5. Laura Vanderboom (Rusty Lake)
      6. Leonard Vanderboom
      7. Mr. Crow (Rusty Lake)
      8. Mr. Owl (Rusty Lake)
      9. Mr. Rabbit (Rusty Lake)
      10. Mrs Pigeon
      11. Ms Pheasant
      12. Rose Vanderboom
    98. Saints Row (3)

      1. Female Boss (Saints Row)
      2. Johnny Gat
      3. Pierce Washington
    99. The Sexy Brutale (Video Game) (6)

      1. Clay Rockridge
      2. Greyson Grayson
      3. Redd Rockridge
      4. Tequila Belle
      5. Trinity Carrington
      6. Willow Blue
    100. Shadowrun: Dragonfall (5)

      1. Dietrich (Shadowrun)
      2. Blitz (Shadowrun)
      3. Eiger (Shadowrun)
      4. Female Protagonist (Shadowrun: Dragonfall)
      5. Glory (Shadowrun)
    101. Shadowrun: Hong Kong (7)

      1. Gaichu (Shadowrun)
      2. Duncan Wu
      3. Female Protagonist (Shadowrun: Hong Kong)
      4. Gobbet (Shadowrun)
      5. Is0bel (Shadowrun)
      6. Protagonist (Shadowrun: Hong Kong)
      7. Racter (Shadowrun)
    102. Shin Megami Tensei: Devil Survivor (6)

      1. Loki (Devil Survivor)
      2. Azuma (Devil Survivor)
      3. Kamiya "Gin" Eiji
      4. Kuzuryu Amane
      5. Naoya (Devil Survivor)
      6. Protagonist (Devil Survivor)
    103. Shin Megami Tensei: Strange Journey (5)

      1. Jimenez (Strange Journey)
      2. Louisa Ferre
      3. Mastema (Strange Journey)
      4. Protagonist (Strange Journey)
      5. Zelenin (Strange Journey)
    104. Sid Meier's Alpha Centauri (2)

      1. Corazon Santiago (SMAC)
      2. Deirdre Skye (SMAC)
    105. Silent Hill (Video Game Series) (6)

      1. Alessa Gillespie
      2. Eileen Galvin
      3. Harry Mason
      4. Henry Townshend
      5. Lisa Garland
      6. Walter Sullivan
    106. The Sims (Video Games) (0)

    107. Star Ocean: The Last Hope (4)

      1. Arumat P. Thanatos
      2. Crowe F. Almedio
      3. Meracle Chamlotte
      4. Sarah Jerand
    108. Star Wars (Marvel Comics) (16)

      1. 0-0-0 (Star Wars Marvel Comics)
      2. Chelli Lona Aphra (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      3. Eneb Ray (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      4. Evaan Verlaine (Star Wars Marvel Comics)
      5. Jora Astane (Star Wars Marvel Comics)
      6. Lando Calrissian (Star Wars Marvel Comics)
      7. Leia Organa (Star Wars Marvel Comics)
      8. Lobot (Star Wars Marvel Comics)
      9. Poe Dameron (Star Wars Marvel Comics)
      10. Queen of Ktath'atn (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      11. Queen Trios (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      12. Sana Starros (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      13. Tace (Star Wars Marvel Comics)
      14. Terex (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      15. Tula (Star Wars Marvel Comics)
      16. Uwa Pareece (Star Wars Marvel Comics)
    109. Star Wars Original Trilogy (18)

      1. Anakin Skywalker | Darth Vader (Original Trilogy)
      2. Beru Whitesun (Original Trilogy)
      3. C-3PO (Original Trilogy)
      4. Dorovio Bold (Original Trilogy)
      5. Han Solo (Original Trilogy)
      6. Lando Calrissian (Original Trilogy)
      7. Leia Organa (Original Trilogy)
      8. Lobot (Original Trilogy)
      9. Luke Skywalker (Original Trilogy)
      10. Mon Mothma (Original Trilogy)
      11. Oola (Original Trilogy)
      12. Owen Lars (Original Trilogy)
      13. R2-D2 (Original Trilogy)
      14. Sheev Palpatine | Darth Sidious (Original Trilogy)
      15. Sila Kott (Original Trilogy)
      16. Toryn Farr (Original Trilogy)
      17. Wilhuff Tarkin (Original Trilogy)
      18. Yoda (Original Trilogy)
    110. Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic (5)

      1. Canderous Ordo (SW: KOTOR)
      2. Carth Onasi (SW: KOTOR)
      3. Female Revan (SW: KOTOR)
      4. HK-47 (SW: KOTOR)
      5. Male Revan (SW: KOTOR)
    111. Star Wars: The Clone Wars (2008) - All Media Types (29)

      1. Aayla Secura (The Clone Wars)
      2. Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      3. Anakin Skywalker (Clone Wars)
      4. Asajj Ventress (Clone Wars)
      5. Barriss Offee (The Clone Wars)
      6. Boil (Clone Wars)
      7. C-3PO (Clone Wars)
      8. CC-2224 | Cody (Clone Wars)
      9. CC-3636 | Wolffe (Clone Wars)
      10. CC-5052 | Bly (Clone Wars)
      11. CT-21-0408 | Echo (Clone Wars)
      12. CT-27-5555 | Fives | ARC-5555 (Clone Wars)
      13. CT-4040 | Cutup (Clone Wars)
      14. CT-5385 | Tup (Clone Wars)
      15. CT-5597 | Jesse (Clone Wars)
      16. CT-6116 | Kix (Clone Wars)
      17. CT-7567 | Rex (Clone Wars)
      18. CT-782 | Hevy (Clone Wars)
      19. Cut Lawquane (Clone Wars)
      20. Katooni (Clone Wars)
      21. Luminara Unduli (The Clone Wars)
      22. Padmé Amidala (Clone Wars)
      23. Plo Koon (Clone Wars)
      24. R2-D2 (Clone Wars)
      25. Riyo Chuchi (The Clone Wars)
      26. Steela Gerrera (Clone Wars)
      27. Suu Lawquane (Clone Wars)
      28. Waxer (Clone Wars)
      29. Numa (Clone Wars)
    112. Stardew Valley (Video Game) (14)

      1. Abigail (Stardew Valley)
      2. Emily (Stardew Valley)
      3. Haley (Stardew Valley)
      4. Junimo(s) (Stardew Valley)
      5. Krobus (Stardew Valley)
      6. Leah (Stardew Valley)
      7. Male Player (Stardew Valley)
      8. Maru (Stardew Valley)
      9. Penny (Stardew Valley)
      10. Sam (Stardew Valley)
      11. Sandy (Stardew Valley)
      12. Sebastian (Stardew Valley)
      13. Shane (Stardew Valley)
      14. Wizard | M. Rasmodius
    113. Subject 13 (Video Game) (3)

      1. Ah Cizin (Subject 13)
      2. Franklin Fargo (Subject 13)
      3. Sophie (Subject 13)
    114. Suikoden I (4)

      1. Barbarossa (S1)
      2. Cleo (S1)
      3. Leknaat (S1)
      4. Tir McDohl (S1)
    115. Suikoden II (5)

      1. Flik (Suikoden II)
      2. Genkaku (Suikoden II)
      3. Han Cunningham (Suikoden II)
      4. Shu (Suikoden II)
      5. Viktor (Suikoden II)
    116. Suikoden III (6)

      1. Aila (S3)
      2. Chris Lightfellow (S3)
      3. Geddoe (S3)
      4. Nash Latkje (S3)
      5. Queen (S3)
      6. Salome Harras (S3)
    117. Sunless Sea (18)

      1. The Fathomking
      2. The First Curator
      3. The Gall-Eyed Engineer
      4. Kingeater (Sunless Sea)
      5. The Nacreous Outcast
      6. Principles of Coral (Sunless Sea)
      7. Stone (Sunless Sea)
      8. Storm (Sunless Sea)
      9. The Carnelian Exile
      10. The Cladery Heir
      11. Frostfound (Sunless Sea)
      12. The Irrepressible Cannoneer
      13. The Lady in Lilac (Sunless Sea)
      14. The Merciless Modiste
      15. The Pirate Poet
      16. Salt (Sunless Sea)
      17. The Sigil-Ridden Navigator
      18. The Wistful Deviless
    118. Tales of Berseria (13)

      1. Artorius Collbrande
      2. Eizen (Tales of Series)
      3. Eleanor Hume
      4. Kanonushi | Innominat
      5. Laphicet (Tales of Berseria)
      6. Magilou (Tales of Berseria)
      7. Oscar Dragonia
      8. Rokurou Rangetsu
      9. Shigure Rangetsu
      10. Teresa Linares
      11. Van Aifread
      12. Velvet Crowe
      13. Zaveid (Tales of Series)
    119. Tales of Graces (6)

      1. Asbel Lhant
      2. Cheria Barnes
      3. Hubert Oswell
      4. Malik Caesar
      5. Richard Windor
      6. Sophie (Tales of Graces)
    120. Tales of Symphonia (7)

      1. Colette Brunel
      2. Kratos Aurion
      3. Lloyd Irving
      4. Mylene Wilder
      5. Regal Bryant
      6. Sheena Fujibayashi
      7. Zelos Wilder
    121. Tales of Vesperia (12)

      1. Duke Pantarei
      2. Estellise Sidos Heurassein
      3. Flynn Scifo
      4. Judith (Tales of Vesperia)
      5. Karol Capel
      6. Raven (Tales of Vesperia)
      7. Repede (Tales of Vesperia)
      8. Rita Mordio
      9. Sodia (Tales of Vesperia)
      10. Yeager (Tales of Vesperia)
      11. Yuri Lowell
      12. Zagi (Tales of Vesperia)
    122. Tales of Zestiria (7)

      1. Alisha Diphda
      2. Dezel (Tales of Zestiria)
      3. Edna (Tales of Zestiria)
      4. Eizen (Tales of Series)
      5. Lailah (Tales of Zestiria)
      6. Rose (Tales of Zestiria)
      7. Zaveid (Tales of Series)
    123. Team Fortress 2 (12)

      1. Demoman (Team Fortress 2)
      2. Engineer (Team Fortress 2)
      3. Heavy (Team Fortress 2)
      4. Medic (Team Fortress 2)
      5. Merasmus (Team Fortress 2)
      6. Miss Pauling (Team Fortress 2)
      7. Pyro (Team Fortress 2)
      8. Scout (Team Fortress 2)
      9. Sniper (Team Fortress 2)
      10. Soldier (Team Fortress 2)
      11. Spy (Team Fortress 2)
      12. Zhanna (Team Fortress 2)
    124. Tekken (7)

      1. Bryan Fury
      2. Émilie ''Lili'' de Rochefort
      3. Kazama Asuka
      4. Kazama Jin (Tekken)
      5. Lee Chaolan
      6. Mishima Kazumi
      7. Mishima Kazuya
    125. Togainu no Chi (Visual Novel) (1)

      1. Rin (Togainu no Chi)
    126. Touhou Project (5)

      1. Fujiwara no Mokou
      2. Houraisan Kaguya
      3. Izayoi Sakuya
      4. Onozuka Komachi
      5. Shikieiki Yamaxanadu
    127. Transformers: Devastation (3)

      1. Jhiaxus (Transformers: Devastation)
      2. Kranix (Transformers: Devastation)
      3. Nova Prime (Transformers: Devastation)
    128. Uncharted (Video Games) (6)

      1. Chloe Frazer
      2. Harry Flynn
      3. Katherine Marlowe
      4. Nadine Ross
      5. Rafe Adler
      6. Talbot (Uncharted)
    129. Undertale (Video Game) (6)

      1. Asriel Dreemurr
      2. Chara (Undertale)
      3. Flowey (Undertale)
      4. Frisk (Undertale)
      5. Papyrus (Undertale)
      6. Sans (Undertale)
    130. Until Dawn (Video Game) (6)

      1. Ashley (Until Dawn)
      2. Chris (Until Dawn)
      3. Emily (Until Dawn)
      4. Josh Washington
      5. Mike Munroe
      6. Sam (Until Dawn)
    131. Valiant Hearts: The Great War (6)

      1. Anna (Valiant Hearts)
      2. Emile Chaillon (Valiant Hearts)
      3. Freddie (Valiant Hearts)
      4. Karl (Valiant Hearts)
      5. Marie Chaillon (Valiant Hearts)
      6. Walt (Valiant Hearts)
    132. The Walking Dead (Telltale Video Game) (7)

      1. Christa (Walking Dead Video Game)
      2. Clementine (Walking Dead Video Game)
      3. Javier Garcia (Walking Dead Video Game)
      4. Luke (Walking Dead Video Game)
      5. Nick (Walking Dead Video Game)
      6. Omid (Walking Dead Video Game)
      7. Sarah (Walking Dead Video Game)
    133. Wiedźmin | The Witcher (Video Game) (17)

      1. Alvin (Witch game)
      2. Avallac'h | Crevan Espane aep Caomhan Macha (Witcher game)
      3. Cedric (Witcher game)
      4. Cerys an Craite (Witcher game)
      5. Cirilla Fiona Elen Riannon (video game)
      6. Einar Gausel (Witcher game)
      7. Garwena | Margot (Witcher game)
      8. Geralt z Rivii | Geralt of Rivia (video game)
      9. Iorveth (video game)
      10. Olgierd von Everec (Witcher game)
      11. Priscilla (Witcher game)
      12. Saskia (Witcher game)
      13. Shani (Witcher VG)
      14. Sylvia Anna | Syanna (Witcher game)
      15. Vernon Roche (video game)
      16. Ves (Witcher game)
      17. Vlodimir von Everec (Witcher game)
    134. World of Warcraft (7)

      1. Anduin Wrynn (WoW)
      2. Gul'dan (WoW)
      3. Khadgar (WoW)
      4. Lor'themar Theron (WoW)
      5. Sylvanas Windrunner (WoW)
      6. Varian Wrynn (WoW)
      7. Wrathion (WoW)
    135. Zero Escape (Video Games) (6)

      1. Carlos (Zero Escape)
      2. Diana (Zero Escape)
      3. Kurashiki Akane | June
      4. Phi (Zero Escape)
      5. Sigma Klim
      6. Tenmyouji Junpei
    136. デイジー・チョコレート・トリック | Daisy Chocolate Trick (2)

      1. Nagano Hina
      2. Shinbo Kazufumi
    137. 塊魂 | Katamari Damacy (3)

      1. The King of All Cosmos
      2. Prince (Katamari Damacy)
      3. The Queen of All Cosmos
    138. 天下統一恋の乱 | Sakura Amidst Chaos | Samurai Love Ballad (Visual Novel) (3)

      1. Uesugi Kenshin (Sakura Amidst Chaos)
      2. Katakuura Kojuurou (Sakura Amidst Chaos)
      3. Protagonist (Sakura Amidst Chaos)
    139. 女王蜂の王房 | Jooubachi no Oubou (Visual Novel) (2)

      1. Kaguya (Jooubachi no Oubou)
      2. Rin (Jooubachi no Oubou)
    140. 悪魔城ドラキュラ Castlevania | Castlevania: Lament of Innocence (7)

      1. Doppelganger (Lament of Innocence)
      2. Leon Belmont (Lament of Innocence)
      3. Mathias Cronqvist (Lament of Innocence)
      4. Rinaldo Gandolfi (Lament of Innocence)
      5. Sara Trantoul (Lament of Innocence)
      6. Succubus (Lament of Innocence)
      7. Walter Bernhard (Lament of Innocence)
    141. 悪魔城ドラキュラ 暁月の円舞曲 と 蒼月の十字架 | Castlevania: Aria of Sorrow & Dawn of Sorrow (6)

      1. Arikado Genya | Alucard (Sorrow)
      2. Cruz Soma (Sorrow)
      3. Graham Jones (Sorrow)
      4. Hammer (Sorrow)
      5. Julius Belmont (Sorrow)
      6. Yoko Belnades (Sorrow)
    142. 悪魔城ドラキュラX 月下の夜想曲 | Castlevania: Symphony of the Night (10)

      1. Alucard (SotN)
      2. Death (SotN)
      3. Death (Symphony of the Night)
      4. Doppelganger (Symphony of the Night)
      5. Dracula (SotN)
      6. Lisa (Symphony of the Night)
      7. Maria Renard (SotN)
      8. Master Librarian (Symphony of the Night)
      9. Richter Belmont (SotN)
      10. Succubus (Symphony of the Night)
    143. 悪魔城伝説 | Castlevania lll: Dracula's Curse (3)

      1. Doppelganger (Dracula's Curse)
      2. Grant Danasty (Castlevania)
      3. Sypha Belnades (Castlevania)
    144. 金田一少年の事件簿 | Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo | Kindaichi Case Files - All Media Types (5)

      1. Kenmochi Isamu
      2. Akechi Kengo
      3. Kindaichi Hajime
      4. Nanase Miyuki
      5. Takato Youichi
    145. 龍が如く | Ryuu ga Gotoku | Yakuza (Video Games) (12)

      1. Dojima Daigou
      2. Reina (Ryuu ga Gotoku)
      3. Sera Masaru (Yakuza)
      4. Tachibana Tetsu
      5. Kiryuu Kazuma
      6. Majima Gorou
      7. Mine Yoshitaka
      8. Nishikiyama Akira
      9. Oda Jun
      10. Saejima Taiga (Yakuza)
      11. Sawamura Haruka
      12. Shinada Tatsuo

The following characters and relationships don't seem to be associated with any fandom in the tagset. You might need to add the fandom, or set up associations for them.

  1. Unassociated Characters & Relationships (2)

    1. ToT: Treat
    2. ToT: Trick
  2. Freeforms (2)

    1. Fanart
    2. Fanfiction