About darkestnight2017

Metadata

Created on:
2017-07-08
Maintainers:
Description:

Tagset for Darkest Night

Listing Tags

  1. Anime & Manga (48)

    1. Amnesia (Game & Anime) (3)

      1. Group: Toma/Heroine
      2. Rika (Amnesia)
      3. Ukyo (Amnesia)
    2. D.Gray-man (3)

      1. group: Eliade/Arystar Krory
      2. group: Komui Lee & Lenalee Lee
      3. Lavi (D.Gray-man)
    3. DAYS (Anime & Manga) (4)

      1. group: Mizuki Hisahito & Kimishita Atsushi
      2. group: Ooshiba Kiichi & Kimishita Atsushi
      3. group: Ooshiba Kiichi/Kimishita Atsushi
      4. Kimishita Atsushi
    4. Death Note (3)

      1. group: Mello/Near
      2. group: Yagami Light/Mikami Teru
      3. Yagami Light
    5. Diabolik Lovers (2)

      1. Group: Komori Yui/Sakamaki Kanato
      2. Sakamaki Kanato
    6. Fate/Zero (3)

      1. group: all or any Fate/Zero Masters & all or any Fate/Zero Servants
      2. group: Gilgamesh/Artoria Pendragon | Archer/Saber
      3. group: Waver Velvet & Iskandar | Rider & Uryuu Ryunosuke & Gilles de Rais | Caster
    7. Fullmetal Alchemist (Anime 2003) (3)

      1. group: Edward Elric/Roy Mustang (FMA 2003)
      2. group: Lust/Sloth (FMA 2003)
      3. Lust (FMA 2003)
    8. Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood & Manga (1)

      1. Riza Hawkeye (FMAB)
    9. Higurashi no Naku Koro Ni | Higurashi When They Cry (3)

      1. group: Sonozaki Mion/Sonozaki Shion
      2. Furude Rika
      3. Takano Miyo
    10. Kara no Kyoukai | The Garden of Sinners (5)

      1. group: Aozaki Touko/Kokutou Mikiya
      2. group: Shiki Ryougi/Kokutou Mikiya
      3. Shiki Ryougi (Kara no Kyoukai)
      4. Aozaki Touko
      5. Kokutou Mikiya
    11. Kuroshitsuji | Black Butler (5)

      1. Group: Ciel Phantomhive & Original Character that resembles Ciel
      2. Group: Ciel Phantomhive & Sebastian Michaelis
      3. Group: Ciel Phantomhive/Sebastian Michaelis
      4. Group: Eric Slingby/Alan Humphries
      5. Grell Sutcliff
    12. Love Live! Sunshine!! (3)

      1. group: Kunikida Hanamaru/Kurosawa Ruby/Tsushima Yoshiko
      2. group: Tsushima Yoshiko/Kurosawa Ruby
      3. Tsushima Yoshiko
    13. Loveless (8)

      1. group: Akame Nisei & Aoyagi Seimei
      2. Group: Akame Nisei/Aoyagi Seimei
      3. Agatsuma Soubi
      4. Akame Nisei
      5. Aoyagi Ritsuka
      6. Aoyagi Seimei
      7. Kaidou Kio
      8. Minami Ritsu
    14. Lupin III (5)

      1. group: Arsène Lupin III/Original Male Character(s)
      2. group: Ishikawa Goemon XIII/Jigen Daisuke
      3. group: Zenigata Koichi/Arsène Lupin III
      4. group: Zenigata Koichi/Arsène Lupin III/Tentacles
      5. group: Zenigata Koichi/Original Male Character(s)
    15. Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic (5)

      1. Alibaba Saluja
      2. Jafar (Magi)
      3. Kassim | Cassim (Magi)
      4. Morgiana (Magi)
      5. Sinbad (Magi)
    16. Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magika | Puella Magi Madoka Magica (11)

      1. group: Akemi Homura/Kaname Madoka
      2. group: Akemi Homura/Sakura Kyouko
      3. group: Akemi Homura/Tomoe Mami
      4. group: Miki Sayaka/Tomoe Mami
      5. group: Sakura Kyouko/Miki Sayaka
      6. group: Sakura Kyouko/Tomoe Mami
      7. Akemi Homura
      8. Kaname Madoka
      9. Miki Sayaka
      10. Sakura Kyouko
      11. Tomoe Mami
    17. Naruto (13)

      1. group: Aburame Shino/Original Male Character(s)
      2. group: Aburame Shino/Orochimaru
      3. group: Hatake Kakashi/Original Male Character(s)
      4. Group: Itachi & Kisame
      5. Group: Jiraiya/Tsunade/Orochimaru
      6. Group: Kakashi/Sakura/Naruto/Sasuke
      7. group: Orochimaru/Jiraiya
      8. group: Orochimaru/Original Male Character(s)
      9. group: Uchiha Itachi & Uchiha Sasuke
      10. Group: Uchiha Itachi/Uchiha Sasuke
      11. Haruno Sakura
      12. Hatake Sakumo
      13. Orochimaru (Naruto)
    18. Natsume Yuujinchou | Natsume's Book of Friends (8)

      1. Group: Hinoe/Natsume Reiko
      2. group: Madara "Nyanko-sensei" & Natsume Takashi
      3. group: Madara "Nyanko-sensei"/Natsume Takashi
      4. group: Matoba Seiji & Natsume Takashi
      5. Madara "Nyanko-sensei"
      6. Matoba Seiji
      7. Natsume Reiko
      8. Natsume Takashi
    19. Noblesse (Manhwa) (1)

      1. group: Frankenstein/Cadis Etrama Di Raizel
    20. One Piece (3)

      1. Group: Akainu/Ace
      2. Group: Mihawk/Perona/Zoro
      3. Portgas D. Ace
    21. Persona 4 (3)

      1. group: Hanamura Yosuke/Shadow Tatsumi Kanji
      2. group: Hanamura Yosuke/Tatsumi Kanji
      3. Tatsumi Kanji (Persona 4)
    22. Psycho-Pass (3)

      1. group: Ginoza Nobuchika & Kougami Shinya
      2. group: Kougami Shinya/Tsunemori Akane
      3. Kougami Shinya
    23. Psyren (4)

      1. group: Amagi Miroku/Grana
      2. group: Asaga Hiryuu/Mana Tatsuo
      3. Amamiya Sakurako
      4. Yumeji Haruhiko
    24. Ranma 1/2 (5)

      1. Cologne (Ranma 1/2)
      2. Hibiki Ryouga
      3. Kunou Tatewaki
      4. Kuonji Ukyou
      5. Tendou Nabiki
    25. Shiki (Anime & Manga) (2)

      1. Kirishiki Seishirou
      2. Tatsumi (Shiki)
    26. Shingeki no Kyojin | Attack on Titan (13)

      1. group: Annie Leonhart/Eren Yeager
      2. group: Armin Arlert/Annie Leonhart
      3. group: Krista Lenz | Historia Reiss/Ymir
      4. group: Levi/Eren Yeager
      5. group: Levi/Erwin Smith
      6. group: Mikasa Ackerman/Annie Leonhart
      7. group: Mikasa Ackerman/Levi
      8. group: Mikasa Ackerman/Sasha Blouse
      9. group: Ymir/Annie Leonhart
      10. Annie Leonhart
      11. Armin Arlert
      12. Krista Lenz | Historia Reiss
      13. Levi (Shingeki no Kyojin)
    27. Shoujo Kakumei Utena | Revolutionary Girl Utena (5)

      1. group: Arisugawa Juri/Takatsuki Shiori
      2. group: Kaoru Kozue & Kaoru Miki
      3. Arisugawa Juri
      4. Himemiya Anthy
      5. Tenjou Utena
    28. Soul Eater (2)

      1. group: Crona & Medusa (Soul Eater)
      2. group: Medusa/Franken Stein (Soul Eater)
    29. Tokyo Babylon (5)

      1. group: Sakurazuka Seishirou/Sumeragi Subaru (Tokyo Babylon)
      2. group: Sumeragi Hokuto & Sumeragi Subaru (Tokyo Babylon)
      3. Sakurazuka Seishirou (Tokyo Babylon)
      4. Sumeragi Hokuto (Tokyo Babylon)
      5. Sumeragi Subaru (Tokyo Babylon)
    30. Tokyo Mew Mew (5)

      1. Aizawa Mint
      2. Fong Pudding
      3. Fujiwara Zakuro
      4. Midorikawa Lettuce
      5. Momomiya Ichigo
    31. Tsubasa: Reservoir Chronicle (5)

      1. group: Kurogane/Fai
      2. group: Syaoran | Li Tsubasa/Sakura | Tsubasa
      3. Sakura | Tsubasa (Tsubasa)
      4. Syaoran | Li Tsubasa (Tsubasa)
      5. Ichihara Yuuko
    32. Umineko no Naku Koro ni | When the Seagulls Cry (1)

      1. group: Bernkastel/Lambdadelta
    33. Vassalord (1)

      1. group: Johnny Rayflo/Charles J. Chrishunds
    34. Venus Versus Virus (3)

      1. group: Nahashi Lucia/Takahana Sumire
      2. Nahashi Lucia
      3. Takahana Sumire
    35. Weiß Kreuz (5)

      1. Brad Crawford
      2. Kudou Yohji
      3. Naoe Nagi
      4. Tomoe Sakura
      5. Tsukiyono Omi | Takatori Mamoru
    36. World Trigger (1)

      1. Arashiyama Jun
    37. WorldEnd: What do you do at the end of the world? Are you busy? Will you save us? (3)

      1. Chtholly Nota Seniorious
      2. group: Chtholly Nota Seniorious/Willem Kmetsch
      3. Willem Kmetsch
    38. X -エックス- | X/1999 (5)

      1. group: Monou Fuuma/Shirou Kamui (X/1999)
      2. group: Sakurazuka Seishirou/Sumeragi Subaru (X/1999)
      3. Sakurazuka Seishirou (X/1999)
      4. Shirou Kamui (X/1999)
      5. Sumeragi Subaru (X/1999)
    39. xxxHoLic (5)

      1. Doumeki Shizuka
      2. Ichihara Yuuko
      3. Kunogi Himawari
      4. Tsuyuri Kohane
      5. Watanuki Kimihiro
    40. Yuri!!! on Ice (Anime) (23)

      1. Group: Jean-Jacques Leroy/Otabek Altin
      2. Group: Jean-Jacques Leroy/Otabek Altin/Yuri Plisetsky
      3. Group: Katsuki Yuuri/Victor Nikiforov
      4. Group: Michele Crispino/Sara Crispino
      5. Group: Otabek Altin/Yuri Plisetsky
      6. Group: Victor Nikiforov/Yuri Plisetsky
      7. Group: Yuri Plisetsky/Jean-Jacques Leroy
      8. Celestino Cialdini
      9. Emil Nekola
      10. Jean-Jacques Leroy
      11. Ji Guang-Hong
      12. Katsuki Yuuri
      13. Lee Seung Gil
      14. Leo de la Iglesia
      15. Michele Crispino
      16. Minami Kenjirou
      17. Nikolai Plisetsky
      18. Otabek Altin
      19. Phichit Chulanont
      20. Sara Crispino
      21. Victor Nikiforov
      22. Yakov Feltsman
      23. Yuri Plisetsky
    41. がっこうぐらし! | Gakkou Gurashi! | School-Live! (5)

      1. Ebisuzawa Kurumi
      2. Naoki Miki
      3. Sakura Megumi
      4. Takeya Yuki
      5. Wakasa Yuuri
    42. 僕だけがいない街 | ERASED (5)

      1. group: Yashiro Gaku/Fujinuma Satoru
      2. Fujinuma Sachiko
      3. Fujinuma Satoru
      4. Kobayashi Kenya
      5. Yashiro Gaku
    43. 僕のヒーローアカデミア | Boku no Hero Academia | My Hero Academia (15)

      1. Aizawa Shouta | Eraserhead
      2. Ashido Mina
      3. Bakugou Katsuki
      4. Class 1-A (My Hero Academia)
      5. Iida Tenya
      6. Jirou Kyouka
      7. Kaminari Denki
      8. Kirishima Eijirou
      9. Midoriya Izuku
      10. Shinsou Hitoshi
      11. Todoroki Enji | Endeavor
      12. Todoroki Shouto
      13. Uraraka Ochako
      14. Yagi Toshinori | All Might
      15. Yaoyorozu Momo
    44. 幻影ヲ駆ケル太陽 il sole penetra le illusioni | Day Break Illusion (5)

      1. Hoshikawa Seira
      2. Shinzaki Fuyuna
      3. Shirokane Ginka
      4. Taiyou Akari
      5. Tsukuyomi Luna
    45. 神さまのいない日曜日 | Kamisama no Inai Nichiyoubi | Sunday Without God (5)

      1. Ai Astin
      2. Alice Color
      3. Dee Ensy Stratmitos
      4. Julie Sakuma Dmitriyevich
      5. Scar (Kami-nai)
    46. 終わりのセラフ | Owari no Seraph | Seraph of the End (5)

      1. group: Ferid Bathory & Ichinose Guren
      2. group: Ichinose Guren & Hiiragi Family Members
      3. Ferid Bathory
      4. Ichinose Guren
      5. Krul Tepes
    47. 終末のイゼッタ | Shuumatsu no Izetta | Izetta: The Last Witch (Anime) (5)

      1. group: Izetta & Sophie (Shuumatsu no Izetta)
      2. group: Ortfiné Fredericka von Eylstadt/Izetta
      3. Izetta (Shuumatsu no Izetta)
      4. Ortfiné Fredericka von Eylstadt
      5. Sophie (Shuumatsu no Izetta)
    48. 魔法少女育成計画 | Mahou Shoujo Ikusei Keikaku | Magical Girl Raising Project (Anime) (5)

      1. group: Himekawa Koyuki & Cranberry
      2. group: Himekawa Koyuki/Hatoda Ako
      3. group: Mokuou Sanae & Sakanagi Ayana
      4. group: Sazanami Kano/Murota Tsubame
      5. group: Yamamoto Naoko & Sazanami Kano
  2. Books & Literature (47)

    1. Animorphs - Katherine A. Applegate (20)

      1. group: Aximili-Esgarrouth-Isthill/Jake Berenson/Cassie/Marco/Rachel/Tobias
      2. Group: Cassie/Marco
      3. Group: Cassie/Rachel
      4. group: Jake Berenson & Rachel (Animorphs)
      5. group: Jake Berenson/Rachel (Animorphs)
      6. Group: Marco/Rachel
      7. Group: Visser One | Edriss 562 & Marco
      8. Aftran 942
      9. Alloran-Semitur-Corrass
      10. Aximili-Esgarrouth-Isthill
      11. Cassie (Animorphs)
      12. Crayak (Animorphs)
      13. David (Animorphs)
      14. Elfangor-Sirinial-Shamtul
      15. Jake Berenson
      16. Marco (Animorphs)
      17. Rachel (Animorphs)
      18. Tobias (Animorphs)
      19. Visser One | Edriss 562
      20. Visser Three | Esplin 9466
    2. Anita Blake: Vampire Hunter - Laurell K. Hamilton (1)

      1. group: Jean-Claude/Asher
    3. The Bobbsey Twins - Laura Lee Hope (5)

      1. Bert Bobbsey
      2. Mary Bobbsey
      3. Nan Bobbsey
      4. Nellie Parks
      5. Richard Bobbsey
    4. Captive Prince - C. S. Pacat (11)

      1. Veretian Council (Captive Prince)
      2. Auguste (Captive Prince)
      3. Damen (Captive Prince)
      4. Erasmus (Captive Prince)
      5. Jokaste (Captive Prince)
      6. Kallias (Captive Prince)
      7. Kastor (Captive Prince)
      8. Laurent (Captive Prince)
      9. Lykaios (Captive Prince)
      10. Nikandros (Captive Prince)
      11. Theomedes (Captive Prince)
    5. Chronicles of Narnia - C. S. Lewis (15)

      1. Aslan (Chronicles of Narnia - C. S. Lewis)
      2. Chronicles of Narnia - C. S. Lewis)
      3. Group: Aravis/Lasaraleen
      4. Group: Aslan & Susan Pevensie
      5. Group: Eustace Scrubb & Jill Pole & Tirian & Jewel the Unicorn & Puzzle the Donkey
      6. Group: Susan Pevensie/Aravis
      7. Group: Susan Pevensie/Rabadash
      8. Group: Tirian & Jewel the Unicorn
      9. Jill Pole (Chronicles of Narnia - C. S. Lewis)
      10. Lady of the Green Kirtle (Chronicles of Narnia - C. S. Lewis)
      11. Lady Prunaprismia (Chronicles of Narnia - C. S. Lewis)
      12. Miraz (Chronicles of Narnia - C. S. Lewis)
      13. Puddleglum (Chronicles of Narnia - C. S. Lewis)
      14. Susan Pevensie (Chronicles of Narnia - C. S. Lewis)
      15. Tash (Chronicles of Narnia - C. S. Lewis)
    6. Coldfire Trilogy - C. S. Friedman (1)

      1. group: Gerald Tarrant/Damien Vryce
    7. Cthulhu Mythos - H. P. Lovecraft (3)

      1. Cthulhu (Cthulhu Mythos - H. P. Lovecraft)
      2. Hastur (Cthulhu Mythos - H. P. Lovecraft)
      3. Nyarlathotep (Cthulhu Mythos - H. P. Lovecraft)
    8. Demonata Series - Darren Shan (2)

      1. Group: Lord Loss & Death
      2. Group: Lord Loss & Juni Swan
    9. Doctor Who (14)

      1. Ace McShane (Doctor Who)
      2. Bernice Summerfield (Doctor Who)
      3. The Doctor's TARDIS (Doctor Who)
      4. The Master (Ainley) (Doctor Who)
      5. The Master (Delgado) (Doctor Who)
      6. Nyssa of Traken (Doctor Who)
      7. Peri Brown (Doctor Who)
      8. Rose Tyler | Bad Wolf (Doctor Who)
      9. The Doctor (Doctor Who)
      10. Jack Harkness (Doctor Who)
      11. Liz Shaw (Doctor Who)
      12. Rodan (Doctor Who)
      13. Romana I (Doctor Who)
      14. Romana II (Doctor Who)
    10. Dracula - Bram Stoker (5)

      1. Abraham Van Helsing (Dracula - Bram Stoker)
      2. John Seward (Dracula - Bram Stoker)
      3. Jonathan Harker (Dracula - Bram Stoker)
      4. Lucy Westenra (Dracula - Bram Stoker)
      5. Mina Harker (Dracula - Bram Stoker)
    11. Emma - Jane Austen (5)

      1. Emma Woodhouse (book)
      2. Frank Churchill (book)
      3. George Knightley (book)
      4. Harriet Smith (book)
      5. Jane Fairfax (book)
    12. Fate/Zero (3)

      1. group: all or any Fate/Zero Masters & all or any Fate/Zero Servants
      2. group: Gilgamesh/Artoria Pendragon | Archer/Saber
      3. group: Waver Velvet & Iskandar | Rider & Uryuu Ryunosuke & Gilles de Rais | Caster
    13. Frontier Wolf - Rosemary Sutcliff (5)

      1. Alexios Flavius Aquila (Frontier Wolf)
      2. Group: Alexios/Connla/Cunorix
      3. Group: Alexios/Cunorix
      4. Group: Alexios/Hilarion
      5. Hilarion (Frontier Wolf)
    14. Gaunt's Ghosts - Dan Abnett (5)

      1. Lijah Cuu
      2. "Try Again" Bragg
      3. Elim Rawne
      4. Ibram Gaunt
      5. Viktor Hark
    15. Greek and Roman Mythology (7)

      1. Achilles (Hellenistic Religion & Lore)
      2. Cassandra (Hellenistic Religion & Lore)
      3. Clytemnestra (Hellenistic Religion & Lore)
      4. group: Clytemnestra/Aegisthus
      5. group: Clytemnestra/Agammemnon
      6. Odysseus (Greek & Roman Mythology)
      7. Penelope (Hellenistic Religion & Lore)
    16. Hardy Boys - Franklin W. Dixon (4)

      1. Fenton Hardy (Hardy Boys - Franklin W. Dixon)
      2. Frank Hardy (Hardy Boys - Franklin W. Dixon)
      3. group: Frank Hardy/Joe Hardy
      4. Joe Hardy (Hardy Boys - Franklin W. Dixon)
    17. Harry Potter - J. K. Rowling (39)

      1. Aberforth Dumbledore (Harry Potter - J. K. Rowling)
      2. Andromeda Black Tonks (Harry Potter - J. K. Rowling)
      3. Bartemius Crouch Jr. (Harry Potter - J. K. Rowling)
      4. Bartemius Crouch Sr. (Harry Potter - J. K. Rowling)
      5. Draco Malfoy (Harry Potter - J. K. Rowling)
      6. group: Albus Dumbledore/Gellert Grindelwald
      7. group: Andromeda Tonks/Bellatrix Lestrange/Narcissa Malfoy
      8. group: Bellatrix Black Lestrange/Hermione Granger
      9. group: Bellatrix Black Lestrange/Hermione Granger/Narcissa Black Malfoy
      10. group: Charlie Weasley/Dragon(s)
      11. group: Fenrir Greyback/Harry Potter
      12. group: Ginny Weasley/Lucius Malfoy
      13. group: Ginny Weasley/Tom Riddle
      14. Group: Harry Potter/Draco Malfoy
      15. group: Harry Potter/Tom Riddle
      16. group: Hermione Granger/Devil's Snare
      17. group: Hermione Granger/Fluffy
      18. group: Hermione Granger/Giant Squid
      19. Group: Hermione Granger/Harry Potter
      20. Group: Hermione Granger/Harry Potter/Ron Weasley
      21. group: Hermione Granger/Hippogriff
      22. Group: Hermione Granger/Pansy Parkinson
      23. group: Hermione Granger/Rubeus Hagrid
      24. group: Hermione Granger/Rubeus Hagrid/Fang
      25. Group: Hermione Granger/Tom Riddle
      26. group: Hermione Granger/Unicorn
      27. group: Lucius Malfoy & Arthur Weasley
      28. Group: Regulus Black/Bartemius Crouch Jr
      29. Group: Sirius Black/Harry Potter
      30. group: Vernon Dursley/Harry Potter
      31. Harry Potter (Harry Potter - J. K. Rowling)
      32. Hermione Granger (Harry Potter - J. K. Rowling)
      33. Lavender Brown (Harry Potter - J. K. Rowling)
      34. Marietta Edgecombe (Harry Potter - J. K. Rowling)
      35. Mundungus Fletcher (Harry Potter - J. K. Rowling)
      36. Pansy Parkinson (Harry Potter - J. K. Rowling)
      37. Regulus Black (Harry Potter - J. K. Rowling)
      38. Sirius Black (Harry Potter - J. K. Rowling)
      39. Tom Riddle | Voldemort (Harry Potter - J. K. Rowling)
    18. The Historian - Elizabeth Kostova (3)

      1. Dracula (The Historian - Elizabeth Kostova)
      2. Narrator (The Historian - Elizabeth Kostova)
      3. Helen Rossi
    19. The Hobbit - J. R. R. Tolkien (6)

      1. Beorn (Hob - book)
      2. Group: Belladonna Took & Gandalf the Grey
      3. Group: Bilbo Baggins & Gollum
      4. Original woodelf characters
      5. Smaug (Hob - book)
      6. Thranduil (Tolkien book)
    20. It - Stephen King (5)

      1. Bill Denbrough (It - Stephen King)
      2. Eddie Kaspbrak (It - Stephen King)
      3. Mike Hanlon (It - Stephen King)
      4. Pennywise (It - Stephen King)
      5. Richie Tozier (It - Stephen King)
    21. James Bond (Craig movies) (5)

      1. Group: James Bond & Q
      2. group: James Bond/Le Chiffre
      3. Group: James Bond/Q
      4. James Bond (stay)
      5. Q (stay)
    22. Kushiel's Legacy - Jacqueline Carey (4)

      1. group: Imriel de la Courcel nó Montrève/Phèdre nó Delaunay
      2. group: Melisande Shahrizai/Phèdre nó Delaunay
      3. Melisande Shahrizai
      4. Sidonie de la Courcel
    23. Les Misérables - All Media Types (1)

      1. Enjolras (Les Misérables)
    24. The Lord of the Rings - J. R. R. Tolkien (13)

      1. The dead of the Dead Marshes
      2. Elrond Peredhel (LotR book)
      3. Finduilas of Dol Amroth (LotR)
      4. Galadriel | Artanis (LotR)
      5. Gimli (LOTR book)
      6. Goldberry (LotR)
      7. Group: Aragorn/Arwen & Eldarion & their daughters
      8. Group: Elrond & Celebrían & Elladan & Elrohir & Arwen
      9. Group: Frodo & Sam & Gollum
      10. Group: Goldberry/Lady of the Blue Brooch (LotR)
      11. Group: Legolas/Gimli
      12. Ioreth (LotR)
      13. Legolas (LOTR book)
    25. Lymond Chronicles - Dorothy Dunnett (6)

      1. Group: Francis Crawford & Khaireddin
      2. Group: Francis Crawford & Richard Crawford
      3. Group: Francis Crawford/Graham Reid Malett
      4. Group: Francis Crawford/Richard Crawford
      5. Group: Philippa Somerville/Marthe
      6. Graham Reid Malett
    26. Mistborn - Brandon Sanderson (7)

      1. Breeze (Mistborn)
      2. Elend Venture
      3. Kelsier (Mistborn)
      4. Sazed (Mistborn)
      5. Spook (Mistborn)
      6. Vin (Mistborn)
      7. Zane Venture
    27. Nancy Drew - Carolyn Keene (5)

      1. Carson Drew (ND)
      2. Eloise Drew (ND)
      3. group: Isabel Topham & Ada Topham
      4. Helen Corning (ND)
      5. Nancy Drew (ND)
    28. October Daye Series - Seanan McGuire (5)

      1. Dianda Lorden
      2. Elizabeth (October Daye)
      3. Evening Winterrose
      4. The Luidaeg (October Daye)
      5. May Daye
    29. Percy Jackson and the Olympians - Rick Riordan (4)

      1. group: Bianca di Angelo/Nico di Angelo
      2. group:Nico di Angelo/Percy Jackson
      3. group:OMC(s)/Nico di Angelo
      4. Nico di Angelo
    30. Raven Cycle - Maggie Stiefvater (5)

      1. group: Niall Lynch & Adam Parrish
      2. Group: Niall Lynch/Ronan Lynch
      3. group: Ronan Lynch/Richard Gansey III
      4. Blue Sargent
      5. Persephone Poldma
    31. Rivers of London - Ben Aaronovitch (5)

      1. Group: Peter Grant & Thomas Nightingale & Molly
      2. Group: Peter Grant/Thomas Nightingale
      3. Group: Thomas Nightingale/Varvara Sidorovna Tamonina
      4. Molly (Rivers of London)
      5. Thomas Nightingale
    32. Secret History - Donna Tartt (4)

      1. group: Camilla Macaulay/Charles Macaulay
      2. group: Francis Abernathy/Charles Macaulay
      3. group: Richard Papen/Francis Abernathy
      4. group: Richard Papen/Henry Winter
    33. Shades of Magic - V. E. Schwab (2)

      1. group: Alucard Emery/Rhy Maresh
      2. Rhy Maresh
    34. Sherlock Holmes - Arthur Conan Doyle (4)

      1. John Watson (stay put)
      2. Mycroft Holmes (stay put)
      3. Sherlock Holmes (stay put)
      4. Toby the Dog (stay put)
    35. Shiki (Anime & Manga) (2)

      1. Kirishiki Seishirou
      2. Tatsumi (Shiki)
    36. The Silmarillion and other histories of Middle-Earth - J. R. R. Tolkien (35)

      1. Aredhel (Silm)
      2. Celebrimbor | Telperinquar (Silm)
      3. Curufin | Curufinwë (Silm)
      4. Finarfin | Arafinwë (Sil)
      5. Finduilas Faelivrin (Silm)
      6. group: Aredhel/Elenwë
      7. Group: Celebrimbor | Telperinquar/Narvi (Tolkien)
      8. Group: Celebrimbor/Annatar
      9. Group: Curufin's Wife/Thuringwethil
      10. Group: Fëanor & Míriel
      11. group: Fëanor & Sons of Fëanor
      12. group: Finduilas/Nienor
      13. group: Fingon/Maedhros
      14. Group: Finrod/Curufin (Silm)
      15. group: Haleth/spider of Nan Dungortheb
      16. group: Lalaith/Nienor
      17. Group: Lúthien/Thuringwethil (Silm)
      18. Group: Maglor | Makalaurë/Elrond Peredhel
      19. Group: Maglor/Daeron
      20. Group: Melian/Ungoliant (Silm)
      21. Group: Míriel & Ungoliant
      22. Group: Original Female Avari Character/Original Female Avari Character (Silm)
      23. group: Sauron/Tar-Míriel
      24. group: Tar-Míriel/Female Character(s)
      25. group: Ungoliant/Arien
      26. Indis (Silm)
      27. Maeglin | Lómion (Silm)
      28. Maglor | Makalaurë (Silm)
      29. Míriel Þerindë | Míriel Serindë (Silm)
      30. Morgoth Bauglir | Melkor (Silm)
      31. Námo | Mandos (Silm)
      32. Narvi (Silm)
      33. Nerdanel (Silm)
      34. Tar-Anárion's daughters (Silm)
      35. Tar-Míriel (Silm)
    37. Six of Crows Series - Leigh Bardugo (3)

      1. group: Jan Van Eck & Wylan Van Eck
      2. group: Jesper Fahey/Wylan Van Eck
      3. Wylan Van Eck
    38. A Song of Ice and Fire - George R. R. Martin (3)

      1. group: Jaime Lannister/Brienne of Tarth (ASoIaF)
      2. group: Sandor Clegane/Sansa Stark (ASoIaF)
      3. Group: Stannis Baratheon/Davos Seaworth (ASOIAF)
    39. Star Wars Original Trilogy (14)

      1. Darth Vader (OT)
      2. Group: Dark Vader & Leia Organa
      3. group: Darth Vader & Lando Calrissian/Lobot (OT)
      4. Group: Darth Vader & Luke Skywalker
      5. Group: Darth Vader & Luke Skywalker & Leia Organa
      6. group: Darth Vader/Wilhuff Tarkin (OT)
      7. group: Jabba Desilijic Tiure | Jabba the Hutt & Lando Calrissian/Luke Skywalker (OT)
      8. group: Lando Calrissian/Leia Organa/Luke Skywalker (OT)
      9. group: Lando Calrissian/Lobot (OT)
      10. group: Lando Calrissian/Luke Skywalker (OT)
      11. Group: Leia Organa/Luke Skywalker (OT)
      12. Leia Organa (OT)
      13. Luke Skywalker (OT)
      14. Wilhuff Tarkin (OT)
    40. Star Wars: The Clone Wars (2008) - All Media Types (8)

      1. Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      2. group: Anakin Skywalker & Ahsoka Tano
      3. group: Anakin Skywalker/Ahsoka Tano
      4. group: CC-2224 | Cody & CT-7567 | Rex
      5. group: CC-2224 | Cody/Obi-Wan Kenobi
      6. group: Obi-Wan Kenobi & Anakin Skywalker & Ahsoka Tano
      7. group: Obi-Wan Kenobi/Anakin Skywalker
      8. Obi-Wan Kenobi (Clone Wars - AMT)
    41. Stormlight Archive - Brandon Sanderson (5)

      1. Dalinar Kholin
      2. Jasnah Kholin
      3. Navani Kholin
      4. Renarin Kholin
      5. Shallan Davar
    42. The Unknown Ajax - Georgette Heyer (5)

      1. group: Vincent Darracott & Hugo Darracott & Anthea Darracott
      2. Anthea Darracott
      3. Hugo Darracott
      4. Lord Darracott
      5. Vincent Darracott
    43. Uprooted - Naomi Novik (3)

      1. Group: Agnieszka (Uprooted)/Kasia (Uprooted)
      2. Group: Agnieszka (Uprooted)/Wood-queen (Uprooted)
      3. Group: Kasia (Uprooted)/Wood-queen (Uprooted)
    44. Voyná i mir | War and Peace - Leo Tolstoy (2)

      1. Group: Nikolai Rostov/Aleksander Romanov
      2. Group: Nikolai Rostov/Fyodor Dolokhov
    45. Wait Till Helen Comes - Mary Downing Hahn (3)

      1. Helen Harper
      2. Mr. Simmons (Wait Till Helen Comes)
      3. Mr. Simmons' Sister (Wait Till Helen Comes)
    46. Wiedźmin | The Witcher - All Media Types (8)

      1. Cirilla Fiona | False Ciri
      2. Francesca Findabair
      3. Group: Avallac'h/Geralt of Rivia
      4. Group: Iorveth/Vernon Roche
      5. Avallac'h | Crevan Espane aep Caomhan Macha
      6. Cirilla Fiona Elen Riannon
      7. Emhyr var Emreis
      8. Geralt z Rivii | Geralt of Rivia
    47. 神さまのいない日曜日 | Kamisama no Inai Nichiyoubi | Sunday Without God (5)

      1. Ai Astin
      2. Alice Color
      3. Dee Ensy Stratmitos
      4. Julie Sakuma Dmitriyevich
      5. Scar (Kami-nai)
  3. Cartoons & Comics & Graphic Novels (28)

    1. Avatar: Legend of Korra (8)

      1. Amon (LoK)
      2. group: Asami/Korra
      3. group: Korra/Kuvira (LoK)
      4. group: Korra/Male Polar Bear Dog
      5. group: Korra/Tarrlok
      6. group: Korra/Zaheer (LoK)
      7. group: Lin Beifong/Mako
      8. Wan (LoK)
    2. Avatar: The Last Airbender (9)

      1. Azula (TLA)
      2. group: Aang/Katara/Zuko
      3. group: Azula & Zuko
      4. group: Katara & Zuko
      5. group: Toph Beifong/Sokka
      6. group: Ty Lee/Azula
      7. Katara (TLA)
      8. Yue (TLA)
      9. Zuko (TLA)
    3. Avatar: The Legend of Korra (1)

      1. Korra (LoK)
    4. DC Animated Universe (9)

      1. group: Brainiac/Lex Luthor (DCAU)
      2. group: Clark Kent/Lex Luthor (DCAU)
      3. group: Clark Kent/Vandal Savage (DCAU)
      4. group: John Stewart/Tentacles (DCAU)
      5. group: John Stewart/Wally West (DCAU)
      6. group: Justice Lord!Bruce Wayne/Wally West (DCAU)
      7. group: Lex Luthor/Wally West (DCAU)
      8. group: Shayera Hol/Solomon Grundy (DCAU)
      9. group: Wally West/Tentacles (DCAU)
    5. DC Cinematic Universe (9)

      1. Amanda Waller (DCCU)
      2. group: Amanda Waller/Bruce Wayne (DCCU)
      3. Group: Bruce Wayne/Alfred Pennyworth
      4. group: Bruce Wayne/Clark Kent
      5. group: Diana Prince/Bruce Wayne (DCCU)
      6. group: Floyd Lawton/Harleen Quinzel (DCCU)
      7. group: Isabel Maru/Diana Prince (DCCU)
      8. group: Isabel Maru/Steve Trevor (DCCU)
      9. Isabel Maru (DCCU)
    6. DCU (Comics) (14)

      1. Dick Grayson (DCU (Comics))
      2. group: Bruce Wayne/Jason Todd (DCU (Comics))
      3. group: Clark Kent/Lex Luthor (DCU (Comics))
      4. Group: Damian Wayne & Dick Grayson (DCU (Comics))
      5. group: Dick Grayson/Bruce Wayne (DCU (Comics))
      6. group: Dick Grayson/Bruce Wayne/Jason Todd (DCU (Comics))
      7. group: Hal Jordan/Thaal Sinestro (DCU (Comics))
      8. group: Jason Todd & Dick Grayson (DCU (Comics))
      9. group: Jason Todd/Dick Grayson (DCU (Comics))
      10. group: John Stewart/Wally West (DCU Comics)
      11. group: Khaji Da/Jaime Reyes (DC Comics)
      12. group: Michael Carter/Ted Kord (DCU Comics)
      13. group: Wally West/Tentacles (DC Comics)
      14. Jason Todd (DCU (Comics))
    7. Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood & Manga (1)

      1. Riza Hawkeye (FMAB)
    8. Gravity Falls (23)

      1. Group: Bill Cipher & Fiddleford McGucket & Stanford Pines
      2. Group: Bill Cipher & Henchmaniacs
      3. Group: Bill Cipher/Stanford Pines
      4. Group: Dipper Clone 3 & Dipper Clone 4
      5. group: Dipper Pines & Mabel Pines
      6. group: Dipper Pines/Mabel Pines
      7. Group: Dipper Pines/Stanford Pines
      8. Group: Dipper Pines/Stanley Pines
      9. Group: Mabel Pines & Bill Cipher
      10. Group: Mabel Pines & Candy Chiu & Grenda
      11. Group: Mabel Pines & Wendy Corduroy & Pacifica Northwest
      12. Group: Mabel Pines/Pacifica Northwest
      13. Group: Mabel Pines/Stanley Pines
      14. Group: Mabel Pines/Wendy Corduroy
      15. group: Stanford Pines & Dipper Pines
      16. Group: Stanford Pines/Stanley Pines
      17. Group: Stanley Pines & Mabel Pines
      18. Group: Stanley Pines & Wax Stan Pines
      19. Group: Stanley Pines/Wendy Corduroy
      20. The Author | Original Stanford Pines
      21. Bill Cipher
      22. Dipper Pines
      23. Grunkle Stan | Stanley "Stanford" Pines
    9. Homestuck (5)

      1. group: Aradia Megido/Feferi Peixes
      2. group: Feferi Peixes/Sollux Captor
      3. group: The Condesce/The Psiioniic
      4. Aradia Megido
      5. Feferi Peixes
    10. Kill Six Billion Demons (Webcomic) (10)

      1. Gog-Agog
      2. Group: 2 Michael/6 Juggernaut Star
      3. Group: 6 Juggernaut Star & Zoss
      4. Group: Allison Ruth/Ciocie Cioelle
      5. Group: Incubus/Allison Ruth
      6. Group: Incubus/Jaggonath
      7. Group: Jagganoth/Incubus
      8. Group: Yabalchoath/Oscar
      9. Yabalchoath
      10. Mottom (Kill Six Billion Demons)
    11. Lady of the Shard (Webcomic) (4)

      1. group: Old God/Acolyte
      2. group: Old God/Radiant Goddess
      3. group: Old God/Radiant Goddess/Acolyte
      4. group: Radiant Goddess/Acolyte
    12. Marvel 616 (8)

      1. Charles Xavier (616)
      2. Clint Barton (616)
      3. groul: Charles Xavier & Cain Marko & Kurt Marko
      4. group: Charles Xavier & Brian Xavier
      5. group: Charles Xavier & Brian Xavier & Mr. Sinister
      6. group: Charles Xavier/Erik Lehnsherr (Comics)
      7. group: Clint Barton & Natasha Romanov (616)
      8. Group: Clint Barton/Kate Bishop (616)
    13. The Mummy Series (5)

      1. Ardeth Bay
      2. Evy Carnahan O'Connell
      3. Imhotep (The Mummy)
      4. Jonathan Carnahan
      5. Rick O'Connell
    14. Phineas and Ferb (5)

      1. Candace Flynn
      2. Charlene Doofenshmirtz
      3. Isabella Garcia-Shapiro
      4. Linda Flynn-Fletcher
      5. Vanessa Doofenshmirtz
    15. A Redtail's Dream (Webcomic) (6)

      1. Group: Hannu Viitanen & Ville & Puppy-Fox
      2. group: Hannu Viitanen/Samuli Tiira
      3. Group: Jonna Kuikka & Joona Kuikka
      4. Group: Jonna Kuikka/Riikka Skärsholm
      5. Group: Kielo Miettinen & Swan of Tuonela
      6. Hannu Viitanen
    16. Rick and Morty (8)

      1. Female Rick Sanchez (Rick and Morty)
      2. Group: Diane Sanchez/Rick Sanchez
      3. Group: Rick Sanchez/Doofus Jerry Smith
      4. group: Rick/Summer
      5. group: Summer/Mr. Needful
      6. group: Summer/Rick's Car
      7. Beth Smith (Rick and Morty)
      8. Rick Sanchez (Rick and Morty)
    17. Scooby Doo - All Media Types (5)

      1. Daphne Blake
      2. Fred Jones
      3. Norville "Shaggy" Rogers
      4. Scooby Doo
      5. Velma Dinkley
    18. Smallville (7)

      1. group: Clark Kent/Lex Luthor (Smallville)
      2. group: Lionel Luthor & Lex Luthor (Smallville)
      3. group: Lionel Luthor/Chloe Sullivan (Smallville)
      4. group: Lionel Luthor/Lex Luthor (Smallville)
      5. group: Lionel Luthor/Martha Kent (Smallville)
      6. group: Male Character(s)/Lex Luthor (Smallville)
      7. Lionel Luthor (Smallville)
    19. Stand Still Stay Silent (20)

      1. Group: Emil Västerström & Original Cleanser Characters
      2. Group: Ensi Hotakainen & Lalli Hotakainen
      3. Group: Ingrid Pedersen/Sigrun Larsen
      4. Group: Lalli Hotakainen & Tuuri Hotakainen
      5. Group: Lalli Hotakainen/Emil Västerström
      6. group: Lalli Hotakainen/Original Kade Character
      7. Group: Onni Hotakainen & Tuuri Hotakainen
      8. Group: Onni Hotakainen/Reynir Árnason
      9. group: Reynir Árnason & Lalli Hotakainen & Tuuri Hotakainen
      10. Group: Reynir Árnason/Lalli Hotakainen
      11. group: Reynir Árnason/Lalli Hotakainen & Original Kade Character
      12. Group: Reynir Árnason/Tuuri Hotakainen
      13. Group: Sigrun Eide/Tuuri Hotakainen
      14. Group: Siv Västerström & Tuuri Hotakainen
      15. Group: Survivors in the Silent World
      16. Group: Year 0 Odense University Hospital Researchers
      17. Emil Västerström
      18. Lalli Hotakainen
      19. Reynir Árnason
      20. Siv Västerström
    20. Star Wars Original Trilogy (14)

      1. Darth Vader (OT)
      2. Group: Dark Vader & Leia Organa
      3. group: Darth Vader & Lando Calrissian/Lobot (OT)
      4. Group: Darth Vader & Luke Skywalker
      5. Group: Darth Vader & Luke Skywalker & Leia Organa
      6. group: Darth Vader/Wilhuff Tarkin (OT)
      7. group: Jabba Desilijic Tiure | Jabba the Hutt & Lando Calrissian/Luke Skywalker (OT)
      8. group: Lando Calrissian/Leia Organa/Luke Skywalker (OT)
      9. group: Lando Calrissian/Lobot (OT)
      10. group: Lando Calrissian/Luke Skywalker (OT)
      11. Group: Leia Organa/Luke Skywalker (OT)
      12. Leia Organa (OT)
      13. Luke Skywalker (OT)
      14. Wilhuff Tarkin (OT)
    21. Star Wars: Rebels (5)

      1. group: Anakin Skywalker | Darth Vader & Ahsoka Tano
      2. group: CT-7567 | Rex/Ahsoka Tano
      3. group: Ezra Bridger & Kanan Jarrus
      4. group: Ezra Bridger & Kanan Jarrus & Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios & Hera Syndulla & Sabine Wren
      5. Group: Kanan Jarrus/Hera Syndulla
    22. Star Wars: The Clone Wars (2008) - All Media Types (8)

      1. Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      2. group: Anakin Skywalker & Ahsoka Tano
      3. group: Anakin Skywalker/Ahsoka Tano
      4. group: CC-2224 | Cody & CT-7567 | Rex
      5. group: CC-2224 | Cody/Obi-Wan Kenobi
      6. group: Obi-Wan Kenobi & Anakin Skywalker & Ahsoka Tano
      7. group: Obi-Wan Kenobi/Anakin Skywalker
      8. Obi-Wan Kenobi (Clone Wars - AMT)
    23. Steven Universe (Cartoon) (7)

      1. Group: Holly Blue Agate (Steven Universe)/Zoo Jasper(s) (Steven Universe)
      2. Group: Lapis Lazuli (Steven Universe)/Jasper (Steven Universe)
      3. Blue Diamond (Steven Universe)
      4. Blue Diamond's Pearl (Steven Universe)
      5. Lapis Lazuli (Steven Universe)
      6. Yellow Diamond (Steven Universe)
      7. Yellow Diamond's Pearl (Steven Universe)
    24. Voltron: Legendary Defender (22)

      1. Allura (LD)
      2. Group: Alfor/Zarkon
      3. group: Allura & Coran & Hunk & Keith & Lance & Pidge & Shiro
      4. group: Allura/Haggar
      5. group: Any Galra/Keith
      6. group: Any Galra/Shiro
      7. group: Any Galra/Team Voltron
      8. group: dark!Shiro/Shiro
      9. group: Haggar & Pidge
      10. group: Haggar/Shiro
      11. group: Keith & Lotor
      12. group: Keith/Lance
      13. group: Lotor & Lotor's Generals
      14. group: Sendak/Shiro
      15. group: Shiro/Keith
      16. group: Shiro/Pidge
      17. Haggar (LD)
      18. Hunk (LD)
      19. Keith (Legendary Defender)
      20. Lance (Legendary Defender)
      21. Pidge | Katie Holt (LD)
      22. Shiro (Legendary Defender)
    25. X-Men Evolution (3)

      1. group: Rogue/Scott Summers (X-Men Evolution)
      2. group: Wanda Maximoff/Scott Summers (X-Men Evolution)
      3. Pietro Maximoff (MCU)
    26. Year in Hereafter (Webcomic) (3)

      1. group: Michael Lapintaival & Veeti Harmonsuo
      2. group: Veeti Harmonsuo/Jaakko Ilmarinen
      3. Veeti Harmonsuo
    27. Young Justice (Cartoon) (5)

      1. group: Barry Allen/Hal Jordan (YJ)
      2. group: Barry Allen/Hal Jordan/John Stewart (YJ)
      3. group: John Stewart/Wally West (YJ)
      4. group: Kaldur'ahm/Wally West (YJ)
      5. group: Wally West/Any Male Enemy (YJ)
    28. 킬링 스토킹 | Killing Stalking (Webcomic) (4)

      1. Min Jieun
      2. Oh Sangwoo
      3. Yang Seungbae
      4. Yoon Bum
  4. Celebrities & Real People (7)

    1. Association Football RPF (1)

      1. group: Sergio Agüero/Lionel Messi
    2. Cycling RPF (1)

      1. group: Fränk Schleck/Andy Schleck
    3. Historical RPF (4)

      1. Group: Aleksander I of Russia & Adam Jerzy Czartoryski
      2. Group: Aleksander I of Russia/Adam Jerzy Czartoryski
      3. Group: Catherine II of Russia/Stanisław August Poniatowski
      4. Group: Jogaila of Lithuania & Vytautas of Lithuania
    4. Hockey RPF (5)

      1. Evgeni Malkin (Hockey RPF)
      2. Group: Milan Lucic/Connor McDavid
      3. Marc-Andre Fleury (Hockey RPF)
      4. Olli Maatta (Hockey RPF)
      5. Sidney Crosby (Hockey RPF)
    5. Marvel Cinematic Universe (51)

      1. Darcy Lewis (MCU)
      2. Drax the Destroyer (MCU)
      3. Gamora (MCU)
      4. group: Bruce Banner/Tony Stark
      5. Group: Bucky Barnes/T'Challa
      6. group: Clint Barton/Phil Coulson
      7. Group: Darcy Lewis/Sif (MCU)
      8. Group: Gamora(Marvel)/Loki
      9. group: Gamora/Nebula
      10. group: James "Bucky" Barnes (MCU)/Hydra Agents
      11. Group: James "Bucky" Barnes/Loki
      12. group: James "Bucky" Barnes/Steve Rogers
      13. Group: Jane Foster/Loki
      14. group: Kraglin Obfonteri/Yondu Udonta
      15. Group: Mantis/Natasha Romanoff
      16. group: Natasha Romanoff & Steve Rogers (MCU)
      17. Group: Natasha Romanoff/Bucky Barnes
      18. Group: Natasha Romanoff/Loki
      19. Group: Natasha Romanoff/Sam WIlson
      20. group: Natasha Romanoff/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      21. Group: Natasha Romanoff/Tony Stark
      22. group: Peter Parker/Tony Stark
      23. group: Pietro Maximoff/Thor
      24. Group: Pietro Maximoff/Wanda Maximoff
      25. group: Sam Wilson/Bucky Barnes
      26. Group: Sif/Loki
      27. group: Stakar Ogord/Yondu Udonta
      28. group: Steve Rogers/Hydra Agents (MCU)
      29. Group: Steve Rogers/Natasha Romanoff/Sam Wilson
      30. group: Steve Rogers/Sam Wilson/Bucky Barnes
      31. group: Steve Rogers/Senator Brandt (MCU)
      32. group: Steve Rogers/Tony Stark (MCU)
      33. group: Steve Rogers/villains (MCU)
      34. Group: Thor/Loki (MCU)
      35. Group: Tony Stark/Loki (MCU)
      36. Group: Wanda Maximoff/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      37. James "Bucky" Barnes (MCU)
      38. Jane Foster (MCU)
      39. Loki (stay)
      40. Mantis (MCU)
      41. Natasha Romanoff (stay)
      42. Nebula (MCU)
      43. Peggy Carter (MCU)
      44. Peter Quill (MCU)
      45. Sif (MCU)
      46. Steve Rogers (stay)
      47. Thor (stay)
      48. Tony Stark (stay)
      49. Wanda Maximoff (MCU)
      50. Clint Barton (MCU)
      51. Pietro Maximoff (MCU)
    6. Political RPF (2)

      1. Donald Trump (Political RPF)
      2. group: Vladimir Putin & Donald Trump
    7. Skiing RPF (1)

      1. group: Didrik Tønseth/Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
  5. Movies (60)

    1. Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter (2012) (1)

      1. Group: Adam/Henry Sturges
    2. Aladdin (1992) (5)

      1. group: Jafar/Aladdin
      2. group: Jafar/Jasmine
      3. group: Jafar/Jasmine/Aladdin
      4. group: Rajah/Aladdin
      5. group: Rajah/Jasmine
    3. Back to the Future (Movies) (3)

      1. Group: George McFly/Marty McFly
      2. George McFly
      3. Marty McFly
    4. Blade (Movie Series) (1)

      1. group: Hannibal King/Drake
    5. Blitz (2011) (1)

      1. Group: Tom Brant/Porter Nash
    6. Bourne (Movies) (3)

      1. group: Jason Bourne/Government-Hired Lab Testing Scientists
      2. group: Jason Bourne/Kirill
      3. group: Jason Bourne/Original Male Character(s)
    7. The Chronicles of Riddick Series (10)

      1. group: Boss Johns/Richard B. Riddick
      2. Group: Carolyn Fry/Richard B. Riddick
      3. Group: Dahl/Richard B. Riddick
      4. group: Dame Vaako/Vaako
      5. group: Jackie "Jack" B. Badd | Kyra & Richard B. Riddick
      6. group: Richard B. Riddick/Riddick's Jackal
      7. group: Richard B. Riddick/Vaako (Riddick)
      8. group: Richard B. Riddick/William J. Johns
      9. Richard B. Riddick
      10. Vaako (Riddick)
    8. Crimson Peak (2015) (5)

      1. Alan McMichael
      2. Carter Cushing
      3. Edith Cushing
      4. Lucille Sharpe
      5. Thomas Sharpe
    9. DC Cinematic Universe (9)

      1. Amanda Waller (DCCU)
      2. group: Amanda Waller/Bruce Wayne (DCCU)
      3. Group: Bruce Wayne/Alfred Pennyworth
      4. group: Bruce Wayne/Clark Kent
      5. group: Diana Prince/Bruce Wayne (DCCU)
      6. group: Floyd Lawton/Harleen Quinzel (DCCU)
      7. group: Isabel Maru/Diana Prince (DCCU)
      8. group: Isabel Maru/Steve Trevor (DCCU)
      9. Isabel Maru (DCCU)
    10. Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them (Movies) (8)

      1. Credence Barebone (FBaWtFT)
      2. group: Credence Barebone & Mary Lou Barebone
      3. Group: Credence Barebone/Newt Scamander
      4. group: Credence Barebone/Original Percival Graves
      5. group: Credence Barebone/Percival Graves | Gellert Grindelwald
      6. group: Modesty Barebone/Percival Graves | Gellert Grindelwald
      7. group: Original Percival Graves & Percival Graves | Gellert Grindelwald
      8. Newt Scamander (FBaWtFT)
    11. Fast and the Furious Series (2)

      1. Group: Deckard Shaw/Owen Shaw
      2. group: Dominic Toretto/Deckard Shaw
    12. Fright Night (1985) (5)

      1. Amy Peterson (Fright Night (1985))
      2. Billy Cole (Fright Night (1985))
      3. Charley Brewster (Fright Night (1985))
      4. Jerry Dandrige (Fright Night (1985))
      5. Peter Vincent (Fright Night (1985))
    13. Ghostbusters (2016) (5)

      1. Group: Abby Yates & Jilian Holtzman & Patty Tolan & Erin Gilbert
      2. Group: Abby Yates/Erin Gilbert
      3. Group: Erin Gilbert/Jilian Holtzman
      4. Group: Patty Tolan/Jilian Holtzman
      5. Rebecca Gorin
    14. Ghostbusters (Movies 1984-1989) (5)

      1. Dana Barrett
      2. Egon Spengler
      3. Peter Venkman
      4. Ray Stantz
      5. Vigo the Carpathian
    15. The Good Dinosaur (2015) (3)

      1. Group: Arlo & Spot
      2. Group: Momma & Arlo & Spot & Spot's New Family
      3. Group: Momma & Libby & Buck & Arlo
    16. Hansel and Gretel: Witch Hunters (2013) (5)

      1. group: Hansel & Gretel
      2. group: Hansel/Gretel
      3. Adrianna (Hansel and Gretel: Witch Hunters)
      4. Gretel (Hansel and Gretel: Witch Hunters)
      5. Hansel (Hansel and Gretel: Witch Hunters)
    17. Harry Potter - J. K. Rowling (39)

      1. Aberforth Dumbledore (Harry Potter - J. K. Rowling)
      2. Andromeda Black Tonks (Harry Potter - J. K. Rowling)
      3. Bartemius Crouch Jr. (Harry Potter - J. K. Rowling)
      4. Bartemius Crouch Sr. (Harry Potter - J. K. Rowling)
      5. Draco Malfoy (Harry Potter - J. K. Rowling)
      6. group: Albus Dumbledore/Gellert Grindelwald
      7. group: Andromeda Tonks/Bellatrix Lestrange/Narcissa Malfoy
      8. group: Bellatrix Black Lestrange/Hermione Granger
      9. group: Bellatrix Black Lestrange/Hermione Granger/Narcissa Black Malfoy
      10. group: Charlie Weasley/Dragon(s)
      11. group: Fenrir Greyback/Harry Potter
      12. group: Ginny Weasley/Lucius Malfoy
      13. group: Ginny Weasley/Tom Riddle
      14. Group: Harry Potter/Draco Malfoy
      15. group: Harry Potter/Tom Riddle
      16. group: Hermione Granger/Devil's Snare
      17. group: Hermione Granger/Fluffy
      18. group: Hermione Granger/Giant Squid
      19. Group: Hermione Granger/Harry Potter
      20. Group: Hermione Granger/Harry Potter/Ron Weasley
      21. group: Hermione Granger/Hippogriff
      22. Group: Hermione Granger/Pansy Parkinson
      23. group: Hermione Granger/Rubeus Hagrid
      24. group: Hermione Granger/Rubeus Hagrid/Fang
      25. Group: Hermione Granger/Tom Riddle
      26. group: Hermione Granger/Unicorn
      27. group: Lucius Malfoy & Arthur Weasley
      28. Group: Regulus Black/Bartemius Crouch Jr
      29. Group: Sirius Black/Harry Potter
      30. group: Vernon Dursley/Harry Potter
      31. Harry Potter (Harry Potter - J. K. Rowling)
      32. Hermione Granger (Harry Potter - J. K. Rowling)
      33. Lavender Brown (Harry Potter - J. K. Rowling)
      34. Marietta Edgecombe (Harry Potter - J. K. Rowling)
      35. Mundungus Fletcher (Harry Potter - J. K. Rowling)
      36. Pansy Parkinson (Harry Potter - J. K. Rowling)
      37. Regulus Black (Harry Potter - J. K. Rowling)
      38. Sirius Black (Harry Potter - J. K. Rowling)
      39. Tom Riddle | Voldemort (Harry Potter - J. K. Rowling)
    18. The Hateful Eight (2015) (1)

      1. Group: Marquis Warren/Chris Mannix
    19. The Hitcher (1986) (1)

      1. Group: Jim Halsey/John Ryder
    20. Hocus Pocus (1993) (5)

      1. Allison (Hocus Pocus)
      2. Dani Dennison
      3. Max Dennison
      4. Thackery Binx
      5. Winifred "Winnie" Sanderson
    21. Inception (2010) (4)

      1. group: Arthur/Dom Cobb
      2. group: Dom Cobb/Saito
      3. Arthur (Inception)
      4. Mal Cobb
    22. It Follows (2014) (2)

      1. The Entity (It Follows)
      2. Jaime "Jay" Height
    23. James Bond (Craig movies) (5)

      1. Group: James Bond & Q
      2. group: James Bond/Le Chiffre
      3. Group: James Bond/Q
      4. James Bond (stay)
      5. Q (stay)
    24. Jesus Christ Superstar - All Media Types (8)

      1. Group: Jesus Christ/Judas Iscariot
      2. Group: Jesus Christ/Pontius Pilate
      3. Group: Pontius Pilate/Judas Iscariot
      4. Jesus Christ (JCS)
      5. Joseph Caiaphas (JCS)
      6. Judas Iscariot (JCS)
      7. Mary Magdalene (JCS)
      8. Simon Zealotes (JCS)
    25. King Arthur: Legend of the Sword (2017) (4)

      1. group: Vortigern/Arthur
      2. group: Vortigern/Catia
      3. group: Vortigern/Earl of Mercia
      4. group: Vortigern/Uther Pendragon
    26. Kubo and the Two Strings (2016) (4)

      1. Group: Kubo & The Garden Of Eyes
      2. Group: Kubo & The Moon King
      3. Group: Monkey/Beetle
      4. Group: The Moon King & The Sisters
    27. Labyrinth (1986) (5)

      1. Group: Sarah Williams & Toby Williams
      2. Group: Sarah Williams/Jareth
      3. Group: Toby Williams/Jareth
      4. Sarah Williams (Labyrinth (1986))
      5. Toby Williams (Labyrinth (1986))
    28. Lilo & Stitch (2002) (1)

      1. group: Lilo/Stitch
    29. The Little Mermaid (1989) (2)

      1. group: Triton/Ariel
      2. group: Ursula/Ariel
    30. Little Shop of Horrors (1986) (1)

      1. Group: Audrey II/Seymour Krelborn
    31. Mad Max Series (Movies) (6)

      1. group: Furiosa & Mad Max
      2. Group: Furiosa/Cheedo the Fragile
      3. group: Furiosa/Mad Max
      4. Group: Furiosa/Toast the Knowing
      5. group: Max Rockatansky/Original Male Character(s)
      6. group: War Boys/Max Rockatansky
    32. Marvel Cinematic Universe (51)

      1. Darcy Lewis (MCU)
      2. Drax the Destroyer (MCU)
      3. Gamora (MCU)
      4. group: Bruce Banner/Tony Stark
      5. Group: Bucky Barnes/T'Challa
      6. group: Clint Barton/Phil Coulson
      7. Group: Darcy Lewis/Sif (MCU)
      8. Group: Gamora(Marvel)/Loki
      9. group: Gamora/Nebula
      10. group: James "Bucky" Barnes (MCU)/Hydra Agents
      11. Group: James "Bucky" Barnes/Loki
      12. group: James "Bucky" Barnes/Steve Rogers
      13. Group: Jane Foster/Loki
      14. group: Kraglin Obfonteri/Yondu Udonta
      15. Group: Mantis/Natasha Romanoff
      16. group: Natasha Romanoff & Steve Rogers (MCU)
      17. Group: Natasha Romanoff/Bucky Barnes
      18. Group: Natasha Romanoff/Loki
      19. Group: Natasha Romanoff/Sam WIlson
      20. group: Natasha Romanoff/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      21. Group: Natasha Romanoff/Tony Stark
      22. group: Peter Parker/Tony Stark
      23. group: Pietro Maximoff/Thor
      24. Group: Pietro Maximoff/Wanda Maximoff
      25. group: Sam Wilson/Bucky Barnes
      26. Group: Sif/Loki
      27. group: Stakar Ogord/Yondu Udonta
      28. group: Steve Rogers/Hydra Agents (MCU)
      29. Group: Steve Rogers/Natasha Romanoff/Sam Wilson
      30. group: Steve Rogers/Sam Wilson/Bucky Barnes
      31. group: Steve Rogers/Senator Brandt (MCU)
      32. group: Steve Rogers/Tony Stark (MCU)
      33. group: Steve Rogers/villains (MCU)
      34. Group: Thor/Loki (MCU)
      35. Group: Tony Stark/Loki (MCU)
      36. Group: Wanda Maximoff/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      37. James "Bucky" Barnes (MCU)
      38. Jane Foster (MCU)
      39. Loki (stay)
      40. Mantis (MCU)
      41. Natasha Romanoff (stay)
      42. Nebula (MCU)
      43. Peggy Carter (MCU)
      44. Peter Quill (MCU)
      45. Sif (MCU)
      46. Steve Rogers (stay)
      47. Thor (stay)
      48. Tony Stark (stay)
      49. Wanda Maximoff (MCU)
      50. Clint Barton (MCU)
      51. Pietro Maximoff (MCU)
    33. Moana (2016) (4)

      1. group: Moana Waialiki/The Ocean
      2. Maui (Disney)
      3. Te Fiti (Disney)
      4. Te Kā (Disney)
    34. Moon (2009) (5)

      1. group: GERTY/Sam Bell
      2. group: GERTY/Sam Bell/Sam Bell
      3. Group: People at Lunar Industries Base/Sam Bell Clone
      4. group: Sam Bell/Sam Bell
      5. group: Sam Bell/Sam Bell/Sam Bell
    35. The Mummy Series (5)

      1. Ardeth Bay
      2. Evy Carnahan O'Connell
      3. Imhotep (The Mummy)
      4. Jonathan Carnahan
      5. Rick O'Connell
    36. Pacific Rim (Movies) (2)

      1. Group: Chuck Hansen/Hercules Hansen
      2. group: Raleigh Becket/Yancy Becket
    37. Passengers (2016) (3)

      1. Arthur (Passengers)
      2. Aurora Lane
      3. Jim Preston
    38. Percy Jackson and the Olympians - Rick Riordan (4)

      1. group: Bianca di Angelo/Nico di Angelo
      2. group:Nico di Angelo/Percy Jackson
      3. group:OMC(s)/Nico di Angelo
      4. Nico di Angelo
    39. Pirates of the Caribbean (Movies) (5)

      1. group: Armando Salazar/Jack Sparrow
      2. group: Davy Jones/Jack Sparrow
      3. group: Jack Sparrow/Henry Turner
      4. group: Jack Sparrow/Kraken
      5. group: James Norrington/Jack Sparrow
    40. The Prestige (2006) (3)

      1. Alfred Borden
      2. Bernard Fallon
      3. Robert Angier
    41. Priest (2011) (1)

      1. group: Priest/Black Hat
    42. Ravenous (1999) (1)

      1. Group: John Boyd/Ives
    43. Rogue One: A Star Wars Story (2016) (18)

      1. Bodhi Rook (R1)
      2. Cassian Andor (R1)
      3. Davits Draven (R1)
      4. Galen Erso (R1)
      5. group: Cassian Andor & Leia Organa
      6. group: Cassian Andor/Bodhi Rook
      7. Group: Cassian Andor/Jyn Erso
      8. group: Cassian Andor/K-2SO
      9. group: Cassian Andor/Leia Organa
      10. group: Cassian Andor/Original Male Character (s)
      11. group: Cassian Andor/Orson Krennic
      12. group: Galen Erso/Bodhi Rook (R1)
      13. group: Jyn Erso/Bodhi Rook
      14. group: Orson Krennic/Galen Erso (R1)
      15. group: Orson Krennic/Wilhuff Tarkin (R1)
      16. Jyn Erso (R1)
      17. K-2SO (R1)
      18. Orson Krennic (R1)
    44. Scooby Doo - All Media Types (5)

      1. Daphne Blake
      2. Fred Jones
      3. Norville "Shaggy" Rogers
      4. Scooby Doo
      5. Velma Dinkley
    45. Sky High (2005) (5)

      1. Jonathan Boy
      2. Josie Stronghold
      3. Layla Williams
      4. Magenta (Sky High)
      5. Warren Peace
    46. Sleeping Beauty (1959) (5)

      1. group: Maleficent/Phillip
      2. group: Maleficent/Phillip/Aurora
      3. Aurora (Sleeping Beauty)
      4. Maleficent (Sleeping Beauty)
      5. Phillip (Sleeping Beauty)
    47. Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs (1937) (1)

      1. group: Snow White/Seven Dwarves
    48. Star Trek: Alternate Original Series (Movies) (18)

      1. group: James Kirk & Spock (AOS)
      2. group: James Kirk/Leonard "Bones" McCoy
      3. group: James Kirk/Spock (AOS)
      4. group: Keenser/Montgomery "Scotty" Scott
      5. group: Leonard "Bones" McCoy/Original Male Romulan(s) (AOS)
      6. group: Leonard "Bones" McCoy/Original Male Vulcan(s) (AOS)
      7. group: Leonard "Bones" McCoy/Spock (AOS)
      8. group: Leonard "Bones" McCoy/Tentacle Monster (AOS)
      9. group: Pavel Chekov & Hikaru Sulu
      10. group: Pavel Chekov & James Kirk
      11. group: Pavel Chekov/Leonard "Bones" McCoy
      12. Group: Sarek/Amanda Grayson
      13. group: Spock & Spock Prime (AOS)
      14. Group: Spock/James T. Kirk
      15. Jaylah (AOS)
      16. Original Vulcan Character(s) (AOS)
      17. Spock (AOS)
      18. Spock Prime (AOS)
    49. Star Trek: The Original Series (13)

      1. Andorian Ambassador (Journey to Babel)
      2. group: James Kirk & Spock (TOS)
      3. group: James Kirk/Spock (TOS)
      4. group: Leonard "Bones" McCoy/Any Evil Aliens (TOS)
      5. group: Leonard "Bones" McCoy/Mirror Leonard McCoy/Mirror Spock
      6. group: Leonard "Bones" McCoy/Mirror Spock
      7. group: Leonard "Bones" McCoy/Spock
      8. group: Leonard "Bones" McCoy/Tentacles (TOS)
      9. James T. Kirk (TOS)
      10. Leonard "Bones" McCoy (TOS)
      11. Red Jack (Wolf in the Fold)
      12. Sarek (TOS)
      13. Spock (TOS)
    50. Star Wars Episode VII: The Force Awakens (2015) (30)

      1. Armitage Hux (TFA)
      2. Ben Solo | Kylo Ren (TFA)
      3. Chewbacca (TFA)
      4. group: Armitage Hux/Kylo Ren | Ben Solo
      5. group: Ben Solo | Kylo Ren/Snoke
      6. group: Chewbacca & Rey & R2-D2
      7. group: Female Kylo Ren/Rey
      8. group: Finn & Han Solo
      9. group: Finn/Ben Solo | Kylo Ren
      10. group: Finn/Leia Organa
      11. group: Finn/Rey
      12. group: Han Solo/Ben Solo | Kylo Ren/Leia Organa
      13. group: Han Solo/Ben Solo | Kylo Ren/Leia Organa/Luke Skywalker
      14. group: Han Solo/Leia Organa/Ben Solo/Luke Skywalker/Rey
      15. group: Knights of Ren/Kylo Ren | Ben Solo
      16. group: Kylo Ren | Ben Solo & Snoke
      17. Group: Leia Organa & Ben Solo | Kylo Ren
      18. Group: Luke Skywalker & Ben Solo | Kylo Ren
      19. Group: Luke Skywalker & Leia Organa
      20. group: Luke Skywalker & R2-D2
      21. group: Luke Skywalker/Ben Solo | Kylo Ren
      22. group: Poe Dameron & BB-8
      23. group: Poe Dameron/Ben Solo | Kylo Ren
      24. Group: Poe Dameron/Finn
      25. group: Rey & Luke Skywalker
      26. group: Rey/Jessika Pava
      27. Han Solo (TFA)
      28. Leia Organa (TFA)
      29. Poe Dameron (TFA)
      30. Rey (TFA)
    51. Star Wars Original Trilogy (14)

      1. Darth Vader (OT)
      2. Group: Dark Vader & Leia Organa
      3. group: Darth Vader & Lando Calrissian/Lobot (OT)
      4. Group: Darth Vader & Luke Skywalker
      5. Group: Darth Vader & Luke Skywalker & Leia Organa
      6. group: Darth Vader/Wilhuff Tarkin (OT)
      7. group: Jabba Desilijic Tiure | Jabba the Hutt & Lando Calrissian/Luke Skywalker (OT)
      8. group: Lando Calrissian/Leia Organa/Luke Skywalker (OT)
      9. group: Lando Calrissian/Lobot (OT)
      10. group: Lando Calrissian/Luke Skywalker (OT)
      11. Group: Leia Organa/Luke Skywalker (OT)
      12. Leia Organa (OT)
      13. Luke Skywalker (OT)
      14. Wilhuff Tarkin (OT)
    52. Star Wars Prequel Trilogy (5)

      1. Anakin Skywalker | Darth Vader (PT)
      2. Dooku | Darth Tyranus (PT)
      3. Obi-Wan Kenobi (PT)
      4. Padmé Amidala (PT)
      5. Sheev Palpatine (PT)
    53. Star Wars: The Clone Wars (2008) - All Media Types (8)

      1. Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      2. group: Anakin Skywalker & Ahsoka Tano
      3. group: Anakin Skywalker/Ahsoka Tano
      4. group: CC-2224 | Cody & CT-7567 | Rex
      5. group: CC-2224 | Cody/Obi-Wan Kenobi
      6. group: Obi-Wan Kenobi & Anakin Skywalker & Ahsoka Tano
      7. group: Obi-Wan Kenobi/Anakin Skywalker
      8. Obi-Wan Kenobi (Clone Wars - AMT)
    54. Tangled (2010) (2)

      1. group: Maximus/Rapunzel
      2. group: Pub Patrons/Rapunzel
    55. Terminator (Movies) (4)

      1. Group: John Connor/Kyle Reese
      2. John Connor (Movies)
      3. Kyle Reese (Movies)
      4. Sarah Connor (Movies)
    56. Transformers (Bay Movies) (5)

      1. group: Barricade/Any
      2. group: Bumblebee/Sam Witwicky
      3. group: Jazz/Maggie Madsen
      4. group: Mikaela Banes/Bumblebee/Sam Witwicky
      5. Jazz (Bay Movies)
    57. Warcraft (2016) (4)

      1. group: Garona/Taria Wrynn
      2. group: Khadgar/Anduin Lothar
      3. group: Khadgar/Durotan
      4. group: Khadgar/Gul'dan
    58. Wolverine (Movies) (2)

      1. group: Logan/Scott Summers (Wolverine Movies)
      2. group: Victor Creed/Scott Summers (Wolverine Movies)
    59. X-Men (Alternate Timeline Movies) (11)

      1. Betsy Braddock (ATM)
      2. Charles Xavier (ATM)
      3. Clarice Ferguson (ATM)
      4. group: Charles Xavier/Erik Lehnsherr
      5. Group: Erik Lehnsherr & Nina (ATM)
      6. Group: Erik Lehnsherr/Magda (ATM)
      7. group: Kurt Marko/Charles Xavier
      8. Kitty Pryde (ATM)
      9. Peter Maximoff (ATM)
      10. Scott Summers (ATM)
      11. Pietro Maximoff (MCU)
    60. X-Men (Original Timeline Movies) (3)

      1. group: Hank McCoy/Scott Summers (X-Men OT)
      2. group: Logan/Scott Summers (X-Men OT)
      3. group: Victor Creed/Scott Summers (X-Men OT)
  6. No Media (2)

    1. Crossover Fandom (44)

      1. group: Ai Astin (Sunday Without God) & Ebisuzawa Kurumi (Gakkou Gurashi)
      2. group: Ai Astin (Sunday Without God) & Kurosawa Ruby (Love Live! Sunshine!!)
      3. group: Alec | X5-494 (Dark Angel) & Dean Winchester (Supernatural) & Sam Winchester (Supernatural)
      4. Group: Bill Cipher (Gravity Falls)/Rick Sanchez (Rick and Morty)
      5. Group: Captain Flint (Black Sails) & Edward Rochester (Jane Eyre 2006)
      6. group: Cassian Andor (Rogue One)/Han Solo (Star Wars OT)
      7. group: Castiel (Supernatural)/Michael (Dominion)
      8. Group: Diana Prince (Wonder Woman)/Natasha Romanoff (MCU)
      9. Group: Ellen Ripley (Alien Series)/Rita Vrataski (Edge of Tomorrow)
      10. group: Ensi Hotakainen (Stand Still Stay Silent)/Haggar (Voltron: Legendary Defender)
      11. Group: Ensi Hotakainen (Stand Still Stay Silent)/Oona Kuikka (A Redtail's Dream)
      12. group: Ezekiel Stone (Brimstone) & Elliot Stabler (Law & Order: SVU)
      13. group: Ezekiel Stone (Brimstone) & John Reese (Person of Interest)
      14. group: Four | Ryo Tetsuda (Dark Matter)/Jack Thompson (Agent Carter)
      15. group: Garrus Vakarian (Mass Effect) & Vivienne (Dragon Age)
      16. Group: Garrus Vakarian (Mass Effect)/Dorian Pavus (Dragon Age)
      17. group: Garrus Vakarian (Mass Effect)/Geralt of Rivia (Witcher)
      18. Group: Garrus Vakarian (Mass Effect)/Male Inquisitor (Dragon Age)
      19. group: Garrus Vakarian (Mass Effect)/Male Warden (Dragon Age)
      20. group: Haggar (Voltron: Legendary Defender)/Tar-Míriel (Silmarillion)
      21. group: Harry Potter (Harry Potter)/Asher (Anita Blake)
      22. group: Harry Potter (Harry Potter)/Asher (Anita Blake)/Jean-Claude (Anita Blake)
      23. group: Jack Thompson (Agent Carter)/Original Percival Graves (Fantastic Beasts)
      24. Group: Joe Carroll (The Following) & Hannibal Lecter (Hannibal)
      25. group: John Munch (Law & Order: SVU) & Harold Finch (Person of Interest)
      26. Group: Kara Danvers (Arrowverse)/Peter Maximoff (X-Men Movies)
      27. Group: Kara Danvers (Arrowverse)/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      28. Group: Kara Danvers (Arrowverse)/Wanda Maximoff (MCU)
      29. Group: Kara Danvers (Supergirl TV)/Natasha Romanoff (MCU)
      30. Group: Kara Danvers (Supergirl TV)/Skye | Daisy Johnson (Agents of SHIELD)
      31. group: Kyubey (Puella Magi Madoka Magica) & Dee Ensy Stratmitos (Sunday Without God)
      32. group: Kyubey (Puella Magi Madoka Magica) & Kurosawa Ruby (Love Live! Sunshine!!)
      33. group: Kyubey (Puella Magi Madoka Magica) & Taiyou Akari (Day Break Illusion)
      34. group: Lando Calrissian (Star Wars)/Max Rockatansky (Mad Max Movies)
      35. group: Lee Stetson (Scarecrow & Mrs. King)/Kevin Flynn (TRON Movies)
      36. group: Lennie Briscoe (Law & Order) & John Munch (Law & Order: SVU)
      37. group: Leonard McCoy (TOS)/Soval (Enterprise)
      38. group: Logan (X-Men OT)/Riddick (Chronicles of Riddick)
      39. Group: Peter Maximoff (X-Men Movies)/Wanda Maximoff (MCU)
      40. group: Peter Quill (MCU)/Lando Calrissian (Star Wars OT)
      41. Group: Rita Vrataski (Edge of Tomorrow)/Mako Mori (Pacific Rim)
      42. group: Slade Wilson (Arrow)/Jack Thompson (Agent Carter)
      43. group: Stanford Pines (Gravity Falls)/Rick Sanchez (Rick and Morty)
      44. group: Tim Bayliss (Homicide: Life on the Street)/Methos (Highlander)
    2. Original Work (88)

      1. grop: Alien(s)/Captive Human Guy
      2. group: AI/Programmer
      3. group: Alien Animals/Male Space Explorer
      4. group: Alien Diplomat/Human Diplomat
      5. group: Alien Diplomat/Human Resistance Fighter
      6. group: Alien/Human Explorer
      7. Group: Closet Monster & Human Child
      8. group: conservative college girl/free spirited roommate
      9. group: Demon Brother/Half-Demon | Demon Hunter Brother
      10. group: Demon/Human
      11. group: Dragon/Human
      12. group: Dragon/Virgin Sacrifice
      13. group: Eldritch Horror(s)/Male Sacrifice
      14. group: Ex Bullied Guy/Ex Bully Guy
      15. group: Female AI & Female Human
      16. group: Female AI/Female Human
      17. group: Female AI/Female Robot
      18. group: Female Brainwashed Sleeper Agent/Female Important Public Figure
      19. group: Female Fallen Angel/Female Angel
      20. group: Female Goddess/Female Devotee
      21. group: female guard/female prisoner
      22. group: Female Pixie/Male Orc
      23. group: female professor/female student
      24. group: Female Robot Resistance Leader/Female Human Diplomat
      25. group: Female Robot/Female Human
      26. group: Female Robot/Female Robot
      27. group: female soldier/female commander
      28. group: female spaceship captain/female low rank crewmember
      29. group: Female Spy/Female Spy
      30. group: Female Vampire/Female Vampire Hunter
      31. group: Gardener/Plant
      32. Group: General/Spoils of War
      33. group: Groom/Unwilling Bride
      34. Group: Human Explorer/Parasitic Alien Lifeform
      35. group: Human/Mermaid
      36. Group: Human/Sentient Spaceship
      37. group: Incubus/Virgin Priest
      38. Group: Isolated Prince/Best Friend
      39. group: Living Clothing/Male Human
      40. Group: Mad Scientist/Monstrous Creation
      41. group: Male Alien Conquerer/Male Human Slave
      42. group: Male Centaur/Female Elf
      43. group: Male Centaur/Male Elf
      44. group: Male Conqueror/Female Spoils of War
      45. group: Male Cop Partner/Male Cop Partner
      46. group: Male Criminal Inmate/Male Framed Cop Inmate
      47. group: Male Enemy Soldier(s)/Prince
      48. group: Male Human Paladin/Male Orc Soldier(s)
      49. group: Male Human/Female Fairy
      50. group: Male Human/Male Centaur
      51. Group: Male Kidnapper(s)/Son of Wealthy Parents
      52. group: Male Mysterious Stranger/Male Victorian Gentleman
      53. Group: Male Orc(s)/Male Human Adventure
      54. group: Male Owner/Female Sex Slave
      55. group: Male Pixie/Male Orc
      56. Group: Male porn director/male actor
      57. group: Male Robot/Female Human
      58. group: Male Secret Agent/Male Diplomat
      59. group: Male Secret Agent/Male Secret Agent Nemesis
      60. group: Male Shapeshifting Alien/Straight Guy
      61. group: Male Shapeshifting Alien/Unaware Soldier
      62. group: Male Soldier/Male Enemy Soldier
      63. group: Male Soldier/Male Soldier
      64. Group: Male Space Pirate/Space Aberration
      65. group: Male Space Soldier/Tentacle Alien
      66. group: Male State President/Male Loyal Bodyguard
      67. group: Male Supervillain/Male Superhero
      68. Group: Male teacher(s)/male student
      69. Group: Male Trickster God/Male Reincarnated God of Death
      70. group: Male Undercover Cop/Male Criminal Boss/Male Criminal Bodyguard
      71. group: Male Vampire/Virgin Priest
      72. group: Male Werewolf Hunter(s)/Male Human Prey
      73. Group: Master Criminal/Assassin
      74. group: Monster that Lives in the Woods/Park Ranger
      75. Group: Paranormal Investigator/Ghost Of Their Dead Research Partner
      76. group: Princess/Older Male Relative
      77. group: Robot/Engineer
      78. Group: Scientist(s) pet experiment/kidnapped male victim
      79. group: Starship Pilot/Interstellar Hitchhiker
      80. group: Tentacle Monster/Female Human
      81. group: Tentacles/Virgin Boy
      82. Group: Traitor to the Crown/Enslaved Prince
      83. group: Transsexual Guy/Cisgender Guy
      84. group: Veteran Criminal(s)/Rookie Cop
      85. group: Victorian Gentleman/Female Ward
      86. Group: Victorian Gentleman/Victorian Gentleman
      87. Group: Warrior & Sentient Magical Weapon
      88. The Huldra
  7. Other Media (15)

    1. The Adventure Zone (Podcast) (5)

      1. group: Lup & Taako
      2. group: The Director | Lucretia/Lup
      3. The Director | Lucretia
      4. Lup (The Adventure Zone)
      5. Taako (The Adventure Zone)
    2. The Bright Sessions (Podcast) (3)

      1. group: Joan Bright/Damien
      2. group: Joan Bright/Ellie Wadsworth
      3. group: Mark Bryant/Damien
    3. Everyman HYBRID (5)

      1. Alex (Everyman HYBRID)
      2. Evan (Everyman HYBRID)
      3. HABIT
      4. Jeff (Everyman HYBRID)
      5. Vinny (Everyman HYBRID)
    4. Homestuck (5)

      1. group: Aradia Megido/Feferi Peixes
      2. group: Feferi Peixes/Sollux Captor
      3. group: The Condesce/The Psiioniic
      4. Aradia Megido
      5. Feferi Peixes
    5. The Magnus Archives (Podcast) (5)

      1. Sasha James
      2. Timothy Stoker
      3. Basira Hussain
      4. Jonathan Sims
      5. Martin Blackwood
    6. Marble Hornets (4)

      1. Brian | Hoody
      2. Alex Kralie
      3. Jay (Marble Hornets)
      4. Timothy "Tim" W. | Masky
    7. Oakpodcast (4)

      1. group: General Willard/Holly
      2. group: General Willard/Oak
      3. group: Holly/Oak
      4. Holly (Oakpodcast)
    8. Original Work (88)

      1. grop: Alien(s)/Captive Human Guy
      2. group: AI/Programmer
      3. group: Alien Animals/Male Space Explorer
      4. group: Alien Diplomat/Human Diplomat
      5. group: Alien Diplomat/Human Resistance Fighter
      6. group: Alien/Human Explorer
      7. Group: Closet Monster & Human Child
      8. group: conservative college girl/free spirited roommate
      9. group: Demon Brother/Half-Demon | Demon Hunter Brother
      10. group: Demon/Human
      11. group: Dragon/Human
      12. group: Dragon/Virgin Sacrifice
      13. group: Eldritch Horror(s)/Male Sacrifice
      14. group: Ex Bullied Guy/Ex Bully Guy
      15. group: Female AI & Female Human
      16. group: Female AI/Female Human
      17. group: Female AI/Female Robot
      18. group: Female Brainwashed Sleeper Agent/Female Important Public Figure
      19. group: Female Fallen Angel/Female Angel
      20. group: Female Goddess/Female Devotee
      21. group: female guard/female prisoner
      22. group: Female Pixie/Male Orc
      23. group: female professor/female student
      24. group: Female Robot Resistance Leader/Female Human Diplomat
      25. group: Female Robot/Female Human
      26. group: Female Robot/Female Robot
      27. group: female soldier/female commander
      28. group: female spaceship captain/female low rank crewmember
      29. group: Female Spy/Female Spy
      30. group: Female Vampire/Female Vampire Hunter
      31. group: Gardener/Plant
      32. Group: General/Spoils of War
      33. group: Groom/Unwilling Bride
      34. Group: Human Explorer/Parasitic Alien Lifeform
      35. group: Human/Mermaid
      36. Group: Human/Sentient Spaceship
      37. group: Incubus/Virgin Priest
      38. Group: Isolated Prince/Best Friend
      39. group: Living Clothing/Male Human
      40. Group: Mad Scientist/Monstrous Creation
      41. group: Male Alien Conquerer/Male Human Slave
      42. group: Male Centaur/Female Elf
      43. group: Male Centaur/Male Elf
      44. group: Male Conqueror/Female Spoils of War
      45. group: Male Cop Partner/Male Cop Partner
      46. group: Male Criminal Inmate/Male Framed Cop Inmate
      47. group: Male Enemy Soldier(s)/Prince
      48. group: Male Human Paladin/Male Orc Soldier(s)
      49. group: Male Human/Female Fairy
      50. group: Male Human/Male Centaur
      51. Group: Male Kidnapper(s)/Son of Wealthy Parents
      52. group: Male Mysterious Stranger/Male Victorian Gentleman
      53. Group: Male Orc(s)/Male Human Adventure
      54. group: Male Owner/Female Sex Slave
      55. group: Male Pixie/Male Orc
      56. Group: Male porn director/male actor
      57. group: Male Robot/Female Human
      58. group: Male Secret Agent/Male Diplomat
      59. group: Male Secret Agent/Male Secret Agent Nemesis
      60. group: Male Shapeshifting Alien/Straight Guy
      61. group: Male Shapeshifting Alien/Unaware Soldier
      62. group: Male Soldier/Male Enemy Soldier
      63. group: Male Soldier/Male Soldier
      64. Group: Male Space Pirate/Space Aberration
      65. group: Male Space Soldier/Tentacle Alien
      66. group: Male State President/Male Loyal Bodyguard
      67. group: Male Supervillain/Male Superhero
      68. Group: Male teacher(s)/male student
      69. Group: Male Trickster God/Male Reincarnated God of Death
      70. group: Male Undercover Cop/Male Criminal Boss/Male Criminal Bodyguard
      71. group: Male Vampire/Virgin Priest
      72. group: Male Werewolf Hunter(s)/Male Human Prey
      73. Group: Master Criminal/Assassin
      74. group: Monster that Lives in the Woods/Park Ranger
      75. Group: Paranormal Investigator/Ghost Of Their Dead Research Partner
      76. group: Princess/Older Male Relative
      77. group: Robot/Engineer
      78. Group: Scientist(s) pet experiment/kidnapped male victim
      79. group: Starship Pilot/Interstellar Hitchhiker
      80. group: Tentacle Monster/Female Human
      81. group: Tentacles/Virgin Boy
      82. Group: Traitor to the Crown/Enslaved Prince
      83. group: Transsexual Guy/Cisgender Guy
      84. group: Veteran Criminal(s)/Rookie Cop
      85. group: Victorian Gentleman/Female Ward
      86. Group: Victorian Gentleman/Victorian Gentleman
      87. Group: Warrior & Sentient Magical Weapon
      88. The Huldra
    9. The Penumbra Podcast (3)

      1. group: Peter Nureyev/Juno Steel
      2. group: Rita & Juno Steel
      3. Juno Steel
    10. Red vs. Blue (2)

      1. group: Dexter Grif/Richard "Dick" Simmons
      2. Leonard L. Church | AI Program Alpha
    11. Star Trek: Alternate Original Series (Movies) (18)

      1. group: James Kirk & Spock (AOS)
      2. group: James Kirk/Leonard "Bones" McCoy
      3. group: James Kirk/Spock (AOS)
      4. group: Keenser/Montgomery "Scotty" Scott
      5. group: Leonard "Bones" McCoy/Original Male Romulan(s) (AOS)
      6. group: Leonard "Bones" McCoy/Original Male Vulcan(s) (AOS)
      7. group: Leonard "Bones" McCoy/Spock (AOS)
      8. group: Leonard "Bones" McCoy/Tentacle Monster (AOS)
      9. group: Pavel Chekov & Hikaru Sulu
      10. group: Pavel Chekov & James Kirk
      11. group: Pavel Chekov/Leonard "Bones" McCoy
      12. Group: Sarek/Amanda Grayson
      13. group: Spock & Spock Prime (AOS)
      14. Group: Spock/James T. Kirk
      15. Jaylah (AOS)
      16. Original Vulcan Character(s) (AOS)
      17. Spock (AOS)
      18. Spock Prime (AOS)
    12. The Thrilling Adventure Hour (5)

      1. group: Frank Doyle/Sadie Doyle
      2. Carter Caldwell
      3. Frank Doyle (TAH)
      4. Pterodactyl Jones
      5. Sadie Doyle
    13. Tribe Twelve (4)

      1. Firebrand (Tribe Twelve)
      2. Kevin Haas | The Observer
      3. Milo Asher | Mr. Scars
      4. Noah Maxwell
    14. Wolf 359 (Radio) (8)

      1. Alana Maxwell (Wolf 359 (Radio))
      2. group: Daniel Jacobi & Alana Maxwell
      3. group: Daniel Jacobi/Alana Maxwell
      4. Group: Isabel Lovelace/Renée Minkowski
      5. Isabel Lovelace (Wolf 359 (Radio))
      6. Anne Eiffel
      7. Doug Eiffel
      8. Renée Minkowski
    15. Wooden Overcoats (3)

      1. group: Antigone Funn/original male characters
      2. group: Eric Chapman/Antigone Funn
      3. Antigone Funn
  8. Theater (5)

    1. Greek Tragedy (4)

      1. group: Antigone/Creon
      2. group: Antigone/Ismene
      3. group: Antigone/Ismene/Polyneices
      4. group: Antigone/Polyneices
    2. Harry Potter and the Cursed Child - Thorne & Rowling (2)

      1. group: Hermione Granger & Severus Snape
      2. group: Hermione Granger/Severus Snape
    3. Jesus Christ Superstar - All Media Types (8)

      1. Group: Jesus Christ/Judas Iscariot
      2. Group: Jesus Christ/Pontius Pilate
      3. Group: Pontius Pilate/Judas Iscariot
      4. Jesus Christ (JCS)
      5. Joseph Caiaphas (JCS)
      6. Judas Iscariot (JCS)
      7. Mary Magdalene (JCS)
      8. Simon Zealotes (JCS)
    4. Les Misérables - All Media Types (1)

      1. Enjolras (Les Misérables)
    5. The Thrilling Adventure Hour (5)

      1. group: Frank Doyle/Sadie Doyle
      2. Carter Caldwell
      3. Frank Doyle (TAH)
      4. Pterodactyl Jones
      5. Sadie Doyle
  9. TV Shows (100)

    1. The 100 (TV) (4)

      1. group: Clarke Griffin/Bellamy Blake
      2. group: Clarke Griffin/Lexa
      3. Group: Clarke Griffin/Roan
      4. Clarke Griffin
    2. The A-Team (TV) (4)

      1. group: B. A. Baracus & H. M. "Howlin' Mad" Murdock
      2. group: B. A. Baracus/H. M. "Howling Mad" Murdock (A-Team)
      3. group: H. M. "Howling Mad" Murdock/Any Enemy Male Character or Gang (A-Team)
      4. group: Hannibal Smith & Templeton Peck & B. A. Baracus & H. M. Murdock
    3. Addams Family (TV 1964) (5)

      1. Fester Addams (1964)
      2. Gomez Addams (1964)
      3. Morticia Addams (1964)
      4. Pugsley Addams (1964)
      5. Wednesday Addams (1964)
    4. The Adventures of Brisco County Jr. (5)

      1. John Bly
      2. Brisco County Jr
      3. Dixie Cousins
      4. Lord Bowler (Brisco County Jr.)
      5. Pete Hutter
    5. Agent Carter (TV) (4)

      1. group: Daniel Sousa/Jack Thompson
      2. group: Jack Thompson/Any Male Villain(s)
      3. group: Jack Thompson/Original Male Character(s)
      4. group: Jack Thompson/Tentacles
    6. Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. (TV) (9)

      1. AIDA (AoS)
      2. Bobbi Morse (AoS)
      3. Grant Ward (AOS)
      4. Group: Skye | Daisy Johnson/Bobbi Morse
      5. group: Skye | Daisy Johnson/Grant Ward
      6. Group: Skye | Daisy Johnson/Robbie Reyes
      7. Leo Fitz (AOS)
      8. Robbie Reyes (AoS)
      9. Skye | Daisy Johnson (AoS)
    7. Airwolf (5)

      1. Charles Henry Moffett
      2. group: Caitlin O'Shannessy & Michael Coldsmith Briggs III
      3. group: Caitlin O'Shannessy/Michael Coldsmith Briggs III
      4. group: Stringfellow Hawke & St John Hawke
      5. Michael Coldsmith Briggs III
    8. Almost Human (5)

      1. Group: Dorian & DRN-494
      2. Group: Dorian & John Kennex
      3. Group: Dorian/John Kennex
      4. Group: Richard Paul/MX-43
      5. Dorian (Almost Human)
    9. American Gods (TV) (15)

      1. Audrey Burton (American Gods (TV))
      2. Bilquis (American Gods (TV))
      3. group: Laura Moon/Mad Sweeney (American Gods (TV))
      4. group: Laura Moon/Shadow Moon/Mad Sweeney (American Gods (TV))
      5. group: Media/Shadow Moon
      6. group: Mr. Wednesday/Mad Sweeney
      7. group: Mr. Wednesday/Shadow Moon
      8. group: Mr. Wednesday/Shadow Moon/Mad Sweeney
      9. group: Shadow Moon/Easter (American Gods (TV))
      10. group: Shadow Moon/Mad Sweeney (American Gods (TV))
      11. Group: Shadow Moon/Zorya Polunochnaya
      12. Laura Moon (American Gods (TV))
      13. Mad Sweeney (American Gods (TV))
      14. Shadow Moon (American Gods (TV))
      15. Zorya Polunochnaya (American Gods (TV))
    10. The Americans (TV 2013) (4)

      1. Group: Elizabeth Jennings & Paige Jennings
      2. Group: Elizabeth Jennings/Philip Jennings
      3. Nina Krilova
      4. Paige Jennings
    11. And Then There Were None (TV 2015) (2)

      1. Group: Vera Claythorne/Philip Lombard
      2. Vera Claythorne (TV 2015)
    12. Animal Kingdom (TV) (5)

      1. Andrew 'Pope' Cody (Andrew 'Pope' Cody)
      2. Barry 'Baz' Blackwell (Animal Kingdom (TV))
      3. Craig Cody (Animal Kingdom (TV))
      4. Janine 'Smurf' Cody (Animal Kingdom (TV))
      5. Vin (Animal Kingdom (TV))
    13. Anne with an E (TV) (1)

      1. group: Anne Shirley/Gilbert Blythe
    14. Arrow (TV 2012) (3)

      1. group: Oliver Queen/Slade Wilson (Arrow TV)
      2. group: Ray Palmer/Slade Wilson (Arrow TV)
      3. Slade Wilson (Arrow TV)
    15. Bates Motel (2013) (6)

      1. Alex Romero (Bates Motel 2013)
      2. Caleb Calhoun (Bates Motel (2013))
      3. Dylan Massett (Bates Motel 2013)
      4. Emma Decody (Bates Motel (2013))
      5. Norma Bates (Bates Motel 2013)
      6. Norman Bates (Bates Motel 2013)
    16. Battlestar Galactica (2003) (3)

      1. group: Gaius Baltar/Caprica Six
      2. group: Kara Thrace/Lee Adama
      3. group: Kara Thrace/Leoben Conoy
    17. The Big Bang Theory (TV) (3)

      1. Group: Sheldon Cooper & Penny (Big Bang Theory)
      2. Group: Sheldon Cooper/Amy Farrah Fowler
      3. Group: Sheldon Cooper/Penny (Big Bang Theory)
    18. Black Sails (10)

      1. group: Anne Bonny/Jack 'Calico' Rackham/Max
      2. Group: Anne Bonny/Max
      3. Group: Captain Flint/Charles Vane
      4. Group: Captain Flint/John Silver
      5. group: Captain Flint/Thomas Hamilton
      6. group: Charles Vane/Edward Teach
      7. group: Eleanor Guthrie/Max
      8. group: Jack 'Calico' Rackham/Anne Bonny
      9. Eleanor Guthrie
      10. Max (Black Sails)
    19. Blood Drive (TV) (5)

      1. Group: Arthur Bailey & Grace D'argento
      2. Group: Arthur Bailey/Christopher Carson
      3. Group: Arthur Bailey/Grace D'argento
      4. Group: The Gentleman/The Scholar
      5. Julian Slink
    20. Breaking Bad (5)

      1. Jane Margolis (Breaking Bad)
      2. Jesse Pinkman (Breaking Bad)
      3. Skyler White (Breaking Bad)
      4. Todd Alquist (Breaking Bad)
      5. Walter White (Breaking Bad)
    21. Breakout Kings (3)

      1. Group: Julianne Simms / Erica Reed
      2. Julianne Simms
      3. Lloyd Lowery
    22. Brooklyn Nine-Nine (TV) (5)

      1. Amy Santiago
      2. Gina Linetti
      3. Ray Holt
      4. Rosa Diaz
      5. Terry Jeffords
    23. Buffy the Vampire Slayer (6)

      1. Buffy Summers BtVS)
      2. Ethan Rayne (BtVS)
      3. Faith Lehane (BtVS)
      4. Rupert Giles (BtVS)
      5. Angel (BtVS)
      6. The First Evil (BtVS)
    24. Castle (2)

      1. Group: Richard Castle & Kate Beckett
      2. Group: Richard Castle/Kate Beckett
    25. Code Black (TV) (5)

      1. Group: Leanne Rorish & Jesse Sallander
      2. Angus Leighton
      3. Heather Pinkney
      4. Malaya Pineda
      5. Mario Savetti
    26. Criminal Minds (5)

      1. Derek Morgan
      2. Emily Prentiss
      3. Jason Gideon
      4. Penelope Garcia
      5. Spencer Reid
    27. Daredevil (TV) (5)

      1. Franklin "Foggy" Nelson (D TV)
      2. group: Matt Murdock & Franklin "Foggy" Nelson
      3. group: Matt Murdock/Franklin "Foggy" Nelson
      4. Karen Page (D TV)
      5. Matt Murdock (D TV)
    28. Dark Angel (9)

      1. group: Alec Mcdowell | X5-494 & Elizabeth Renfro
      2. group: Alec Mcdowell | X5-494 & Max Guevara | X5-452
      3. group: Alec Mcdowell | X5-494/Logan Cale
      4. group: Cynthia "Original Cindy" McEachin & Alec Mcdowell | X5-494
      5. Group: Max Guevara/Alec McDowell
      6. Alec McDowell | X5-494
      7. Ames White
      8. Logan Cale | Eyes Only
      9. Max Guevara | X5-452
    29. Dark Matter (TV) (10)

      1. group: Anders/Three | Marcus Boone/Six | Kal Varrik
      2. group: Jace Corso/Three | Marcus Boone
      3. group: One | Derrick Moss/Three | Marcus Boone/Two | Portia Lin
      4. group: The Android/Three | Marcus Boone
      5. group: Three | Marcus Boone/Any Male Enemy
      6. group: Three | Marcus Boone/Four | Ryo Tetsuda
      7. Group: Three | Marcus Boone/One | Derrick Moss
      8. group: Three | Marcus Boone/Six | Kal Varrik
      9. group: Three | Marcus Boone/Tentacles
      10. group: Three | Marcus Boone/Two | Portia Lin/Delaney Truffault
    30. DC's Legends of Tomorrow (TV) (15)

      1. group: Mick Rory/Time Masters
      2. group: Ray Palmer/Any Male Enemy
      3. group: Ray Palmer/Eobard Thawne (LOT)
      4. group: Ray Palmer/Kendra Saunders
      5. group: Ray Palmer/Leonard Snart (LOT)
      6. group: Ray Palmer/Mick Rory (LOT)
      7. group: Ray Palmer/Mick Rory/Leonard Snart (LOT)
      8. group: Ray Palmer/Tentacles
      9. group: Ray Palmer/Time Masters
      10. group: Sara Lance & Kendra Saunders
      11. group: Sara Lance/Kendra Saunders
      12. Kendra Saunders (LoT)
      13. Mick Rory (LoT)
      14. Ray Palmer (LoT)
      15. Sara Lance (LOT)
    31. Dirk Gently's Holistic Detective Agency (TV 2016) (5)

      1. Group: Amanda Brotzman & Todd Brotzman
      2. Group: Amanda Brotzman/The Rowdy 3
      3. Group: Bart Curlish/Ken
      4. Group: Scott Riggins & Dirk Gently
      5. The Rowdy 3 (Dirk Gently)
    32. Doctor Who (14)

      1. Ace McShane (Doctor Who)
      2. Bernice Summerfield (Doctor Who)
      3. The Doctor's TARDIS (Doctor Who)
      4. The Master (Ainley) (Doctor Who)
      5. The Master (Delgado) (Doctor Who)
      6. Nyssa of Traken (Doctor Who)
      7. Peri Brown (Doctor Who)
      8. Rose Tyler | Bad Wolf (Doctor Who)
      9. The Doctor (Doctor Who)
      10. Jack Harkness (Doctor Who)
      11. Liz Shaw (Doctor Who)
      12. Rodan (Doctor Who)
      13. Romana I (Doctor Who)
      14. Romana II (Doctor Who)
    33. Dracula (TV 1968) (5)

      1. Abraham Van Helsing (Dracula 1968)
      2. John Seward (Dracula 1968)
      3. Jonathan Harker (Dracula 1968)
      4. Lucy Weston (Dracula 1968)
      5. Mina Harker (Dracula 1968)
    34. due South (10)

      1. Benton Fraser (due South)
      2. Group: Benton Fraser & Ray Vecchio
      3. group: Benton Fraser/Ray Kowalski
      4. group: Benton Fraser/Ray Kowalski & Ray Vecchio
      5. group: Benton Fraser/Ray Kowalski/Ray Vecchio
      6. group: Benton Fraser/Ray Vecchio
      7. group: Ray Kowalski/Ray Vecchio
      8. group: Ray Vecchio/Criminal Boss
      9. group: Renfield Turnbull/Ray Vecchio
      10. Ray Kowalski (due South)
    35. The Expanse (TV) (4)

      1. group: Alex Kamal/Tentacles (TV)
      2. group: Amos Burton/Alex Kamal (TV)
      3. group: Bobbie Draper/Naomi Nagata
      4. group: Diogo Harari/Joe Miller (TV)
    36. Farscape (3)

      1. group: John Crichton/Scorpius (Farscape)
      2. group: Scorpius/Any Scarran (Farscape)
      3. Scorpius (Farscape)
    37. Fear the Walking Dead (TV) (5)

      1. Alicia Clark (Fear the Walking Dead)
      2. Nick Clark (Fear the Walking Dead)
      3. Troy Otto (Fear the Walking Dead)
      4. Victor Strand (Fear the Walking Dead)
      5. Madison Clark (Fear the Walking Dead)
    38. The Flash (TV 2014) (7)

      1. Group: Barry Allen/Iris West
      2. group: Cisco Ramone/Hartley Rathaway
      3. group: Eddie Thawne/Eobard Thawne (Flash TV)
      4. group: Eddie Thawne/Iris West/Wally West (Flash TV)
      5. group: Harrison "H.R." Wells/Wally West (Flash TV)
      6. group: Leonard Snart/Eddie Thawne (Flash TV)
      7. group: Leonard Snart/Wally West (Flash TV)
    39. The Following (5)

      1. group: Charlie Mead/Joey Matthews
      2. group: Emma Hill/Paul Torres/Jacob Wells
      3. group: Joe Carroll/Ryan Hardy
      4. group: Lucas/Tilda
      5. group: Mike Weston/Roderick
    40. Forever (TV) (11)

      1. Group: Abigail Morgan/Henry Morgan
      2. Group: Adam (Forever) & Abigail Morgan
      3. Group: Adam (Forever) & Henry Morgan
      4. Group: Adam (Forever)/Henry Morgan
      5. group: Henry Morgan & Abe Morgan
      6. Group: Henry Morgan/Lucas Wahl
      7. Abe Morgan
      8. Adam (Forever)
      9. Henry Morgan
      10. Jo Martinez
      11. Lucas Wahl
    41. From Dusk Till Dawn: The Series (5)

      1. Aiden Tanner | Sex Machine
      2. Kate Fuller
      3. Richard Gecko
      4. Santanico Pandemonium
      5. Seth Gecko
    42. Game of Thrones (TV) (25)

      1. Arya Stark (Game of Thrones (TV))
      2. Brienne of Tarth (Game of Thrones (TV))
      3. Cersei Lannister (Game of Thrones (TV))
      4. group: Brienne of Tarth/Sansa Stark (Game of Thrones (TV))
      5. group: Cersei Lannister & Qyburn (Game of Thrones (TV))
      6. group: Daenerys Targaryen/Drogon/Viserion/Rhaegal
      7. group: Ellaria Sand & Olenna Tyrell (Game of Thrones (TV))
      8. group: Jaime Lannister & Tyrion Lannister
      9. group: Jaime Lannister/Brienne of Tarth (Game of Thrones (TV))
      10. group: Jojen Reed/Bran Stark
      11. group: Jon Snow/Sansa Stark (Game of Thrones (TV))
      12. group: Jorah Mormont/Daenerys Targaryen
      13. group: Petyr Baelish/Sansa Stark (Game of Thrones (TV))
      14. group: Sandor Clegane & Arya Stark
      15. group: Syrio Forel & Arya Stark (Game of Thrones (TV))
      16. group: Tormund Giantsbane/Jon Snow
      17. group: Yara Greyjoy/Daenerys Targaryen (Game of Thrones (TV))
      18. Jaime Lannister (Game of Thrones (TV))
      19. Jaqen H'ghar (Game of Thrones (TV))
      20. Myranda (Game of Thrones (TV))
      21. Oberyn Martell (Game of Thrones (TV))
      22. Petyr Baelish (Game of Thrones (TV))
      23. Ramsay Bolton (Game of Thrones (TV))
      24. Sansa Stark (Game of Thrones (TV))
      25. Theon Greyjoy (Game of Thrones (TV))
    43. The Good Place (TV) (5)

      1. Chidi Anagonye
      2. Eleanor Shellstrop
      3. Janet (The Good Place)
      4. Michael (The Good Place)
      5. Tahani Al-Jamil
    44. Gotham (TV) (10)

      1. group: Barbara Kean/Tabitha Galavan
      2. group: Bruce Wayne/Alfred Pennyworth (Gotham)
      3. group: Butch Gilzean/Edward Nygma
      4. group: Jim Gordon/Blackgate Inmates
      5. group: Jim Gordon/Harvey Bullock
      6. group: Jim Gordon/Lee Thompkins/Harvey Bullock
      7. group: Jim Gordon/Victor Zsasz
      8. group: Oswald Cobblepot/Butch Gilzean
      9. group: Oswald Cobblepot/Butch Gilzean/Edward Nygma
      10. group: Oswald Cobblepot/Edward Nygma
    45. The Handmaid's Tale (TV) (4)

      1. Aunt Lydia (Handmaid's Tale)
      2. Janine (Handmaid's Tale)
      3. June Osborne
      4. Moira (Handmaid's Tale)
    46. Hannibal (TV) (14)

      1. Abigail Hobbs (Hannibal (TV))
      2. Alana Bloom (Hannibal (TV))
      3. Bedelia Du Maurier (Hannibal (TV))
      4. Dr. Frederick Chilton (Hannibal (TV))
      5. Freddie Lounds (Hannibal (TV))
      6. group: Alana Bloom/Margot Verger
      7. group: Will Graham & Peter Bernardone
      8. Group: Will Graham/Hannibal Lecter (Hannibal (TV))
      9. group: Will Graham/Ravenstag
      10. Hannibal Lecter (Hannibal (TV))
      11. Jack Crawford (Hannibal (TV))
      12. Peter Bernardone (Hannibal (TV))
      13. Tobias Budge (Hannibal (TV))
      14. Will Graham (Hannibal (TV))
    47. Heroes (TV) (5)

      1. group: D.L. Hawkins/Matt Parkman
      2. group: D.L. Hawkins/Matt Parkman/Mohinder Suresh
      3. group: D.L. Hawkins/Mohinder Suresh
      4. group: Matt Parkman/Mohinder Suresh
      5. group: Nathan Petrelli/Sylar
    48. Homicide: Life on the Street (11)

      1. group: Frank Pembleton/Tim Bayliss
      2. group: John Munch/Kay Howard
      3. John Munch (H:LotS)
      4. Julianna Cox (H:LotS)
      5. Kay Howard (H:LotS)
      6. Megan Russert (H:LOTS)
      7. Meldrick Lewis (H:LOTS)
      8. Mike Kellerman (H:LotS)
      9. Terri Stivers (H:LotS)
      10. Tim Bayliss (H:LotS)
      11. John Munch (SVU)
    49. Iron Fist (TV) (1)

      1. group: Harold Meachum/Ward Meachum (Iron Fist)
    50. iZombie (TV) (4)

      1. Group: Liv Moore & Clive Babineaux
      2. Group: Liv Moore & Major Lilywhite
      3. Group: Liv Moore & Major Lilywhite & Ravi Chakrabarti & Peyton Charles
      4. Liv Moore (TV)
    51. Justified (3)

      1. Group: Ava Crowder/Boyd Crowder
      2. Group: Loretta McCready & Raylan Givens
      3. Loretta McCready
    52. Killjoys (TV) (5)

      1. group: D'avin Jaqobis/Fancy Lee
      2. group: D'avin Jaqobis/Johnny Jaqobis
      3. group: D'avin Jaqobis/Johnny Jaqobis/Fancy Lee
      4. group: D'avin Jaqobis/Johnny Jaqobis/Tentacles
      5. group: Johnny Jaqobis/Fancy Lee
    53. Law & Order: Criminal Intent (3)

      1. Alexandra Eames (CI)
      2. group: Robert Goren & Alexandra Eames
      3. Robert Goren (CI)
    54. Law & Order: SVU (14)

      1. Casey Novak (SVU)
      2. Dana Lewis (SVU)
      3. Ed Tucker (SVU)
      4. George Huang (SVU)
      5. group: Elliot Stabler & Olivia Benson
      6. group: Elliot Stabler & Olivia Benson & John Munch & Odafin "Fin" Tutuola
      7. group: Elliot Stabler/George Huang
      8. group: John Munch/Brian Cassidy
      9. group: John Munch/Odafin "Fin" Tutuola
      10. Mike Dodds (SVU)
      11. Olivia Benson (SVU)
      12. Rafael Barba (SVU)
      13. John Munch (SVU)
      14. Odafin "Fin" Tutuola (SVU)
    55. Leverage (3)

      1. Alec Hardison
      2. Eliot Spencer
      3. Parker (Leverage)
    56. MacGyver (TV 2016) (2)

      1. Angus MacGyver (MacGyver TV 2016)
      2. Jack Dalton (MacGyver TV 2016)
    57. The Man From U.N.C.L.E. (TV) (3)

      1. Group: Illya Kuryakin/Napoleon Solo
      2. Illya Kuryakin (TV)
      3. Napoleon Solo (TV)
    58. Marvel Cinematic Universe (51)

      1. Darcy Lewis (MCU)
      2. Drax the Destroyer (MCU)
      3. Gamora (MCU)
      4. group: Bruce Banner/Tony Stark
      5. Group: Bucky Barnes/T'Challa
      6. group: Clint Barton/Phil Coulson
      7. Group: Darcy Lewis/Sif (MCU)
      8. Group: Gamora(Marvel)/Loki
      9. group: Gamora/Nebula
      10. group: James "Bucky" Barnes (MCU)/Hydra Agents
      11. Group: James "Bucky" Barnes/Loki
      12. group: James "Bucky" Barnes/Steve Rogers
      13. Group: Jane Foster/Loki
      14. group: Kraglin Obfonteri/Yondu Udonta
      15. Group: Mantis/Natasha Romanoff
      16. group: Natasha Romanoff & Steve Rogers (MCU)
      17. Group: Natasha Romanoff/Bucky Barnes
      18. Group: Natasha Romanoff/Loki
      19. Group: Natasha Romanoff/Sam WIlson
      20. group: Natasha Romanoff/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      21. Group: Natasha Romanoff/Tony Stark
      22. group: Peter Parker/Tony Stark
      23. group: Pietro Maximoff/Thor
      24. Group: Pietro Maximoff/Wanda Maximoff
      25. group: Sam Wilson/Bucky Barnes
      26. Group: Sif/Loki
      27. group: Stakar Ogord/Yondu Udonta
      28. group: Steve Rogers/Hydra Agents (MCU)
      29. Group: Steve Rogers/Natasha Romanoff/Sam Wilson
      30. group: Steve Rogers/Sam Wilson/Bucky Barnes
      31. group: Steve Rogers/Senator Brandt (MCU)
      32. group: Steve Rogers/Tony Stark (MCU)
      33. group: Steve Rogers/villains (MCU)
      34. Group: Thor/Loki (MCU)
      35. Group: Tony Stark/Loki (MCU)
      36. Group: Wanda Maximoff/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      37. James "Bucky" Barnes (MCU)
      38. Jane Foster (MCU)
      39. Loki (stay)
      40. Mantis (MCU)
      41. Natasha Romanoff (stay)
      42. Nebula (MCU)
      43. Peggy Carter (MCU)
      44. Peter Quill (MCU)
      45. Sif (MCU)
      46. Steve Rogers (stay)
      47. Thor (stay)
      48. Tony Stark (stay)
      49. Wanda Maximoff (MCU)
      50. Clint Barton (MCU)
      51. Pietro Maximoff (MCU)
    59. Merlin (TV) (9)

      1. group: Arthur / Merlin
      2. group: Arthur/Gwen
      3. group: Gwen / Morgana
      4. group: Merlin / Lancelot
      5. group: Merlin / Mordred
      6. group: Merlin/Morgana
      7. Balinor (Merlin)
      8. Merlin (Merlin)
      9. Morgana (Merlin)
    60. Mr. Robot (TV) (4)

      1. group: Elliot Alderson/Tyrell Wellick
      2. Darlene Alderson
      3. Elliot Alderson
      4. Tyrell Wellick
    61. Once Upon a Time (TV) (16)

      1. group: Baelfire | Neal Cassidy & Pinocchio | August Booth
      2. group: Baelfire | Neal Cassidy & Rumplestiltskin | Mr. Gold
      3. group: Baelfire | Neal Cassidy/Emma Swan
      4. group: Wendy Darling/Peter Pan
      5. group:Captain Hook | Killian Jones/Emma Swan
      6. Baelfire | Neal Cassidy
      7. Belle (Once Upon a Time)
      8. Captain Hook | Killian Jones
      9. Cruella de Vil (Once Upon a Time)
      10. Emma Swan
      11. Evil Queen | Regina Mills
      12. Jafar (Once Upon a Time)
      13. Jasmine (Once Upon a Time)
      14. Red Riding Hood | Ruby
      15. Rumplestiltskin | Mr. Gold
      16. Tiger Lily (Once Upon a Time)
    62. One Tree Hill (4)

      1. Ian Banks (One Tree Hill)
      2. Brooke Davis
      3. Dan Scott (One Tree Hill)
      4. Peyton Sawyer
    63. Orphan Black (TV) (10)

      1. Group: Any Leda/Any Castor
      2. Group: Beth Childs/Paul Dierden
      3. Group: Delphine Cormier/Cosima Niehaus
      4. Group: Sarah Manning & Helena
      5. Group: Sarah Manning & Rachel Duncan
      6. Group: Sarah Manning/Helena
      7. Group: Sarah Manning/Paul Dierden
      8. Cosima Niehaus
      9. Helena (Orphan Black)
      10. Sarah Manning
    64. Oz (TV) (5)

      1. Chris Keller
      2. Miguel Alvarez
      3. Ryan O'Reily
      4. Tobias Beecher
      5. Vern Schillinger
    65. Penny Dreadful (TV) (15)

      1. Ethan Chandler (Penny Dreadful (TV))
      2. Ferdinand Lyle (Penny Dreadful (TV))
      3. group: Alexander Sweet | Dracula/Vanessa Ives/Ethan Chandler
      4. group: Bartholomew Rusk/Ethan Chandler
      5. group: Brona Croft | Lily Frankenstein/Dorian Gray/Victor Frankenstein
      6. group: Ethan Chandler & Ferdinand Lyle
      7. group: Ethan Chandler/Ferdinand Lyle
      8. group: Ethan Chandler/Sir Malcolm Murray
      9. group: Ethan Chandler/Victor Frankenstein
      10. group: Vanessa Ives/Sir Malcolm Murray
      11. group: Victor Frankenstein/Henry Jekyll
      12. group: Victor Frankenstein/Vanessa Ives
      13. Hecate Poole (Penny Dreadful (TV))
      14. Sir Malcolm Murray (Penny Dreadful (TV))
      15. Vanessa Ives (Penny Dreadful (TV))
    66. Person of Interest (TV) (6)

      1. group: Harold Finch & John Reese
      2. group: Harold Finch & John Reese & Sameen Shaw & Samantha Groves
      3. Group: Harold Finch/John Reese
      4. group: John Reese/Lionel Fusco
      5. Joss Carter
      6. Sameen Shaw
    67. The Pretender (TV) (5)

      1. Broots (the Pretender)
      2. Debbie Broots
      3. Jarod (The Pretender)
      4. Kyle (the Pretender)
      5. Miss Parker (the Pretender)
    68. Red Dwarf (3)

      1. group: Dave Lister & Arnold Rimmer & Cat & Kryten
      2. group: Dave Lister/Arnold Rimmer
      3. Dave Lister
    69. Riverdale (TV 2017) (22)

      1. Betty Cooper (Riverdale (TV 2017))
      2. Cheryl Blossom (Riverdale (TV 2017))
      3. Chuck Clayton (Riverdale (TV 2017))
      4. Cliff Blossom (Riverdale (TV 2017))
      5. group: Alice Cooper/FP Jones
      6. Group: Betty Cooper/Original Male Character(s)
      7. Group: Betty Cooper/Veronica Lodge
      8. Group: Betty Copper/Veronica Lodge/Original Male Character(s)
      9. group: Cheryl Blossom/Jughead Jones
      10. Group: Cheryl Blossom/Original Male Character(s)
      11. group: Josie McCoy/Veronica Lodge
      12. Group: Jughead Jones/Original Male Character(s)
      13. group: Jughead Jones/Reggie Mantle
      14. Group: Jughead Jones/Sheriff Keller
      15. Group: Kevin Keller/Original Male Character(s)
      16. Group: Veronica Lodge/Original Male Character(s)
      17. Jason Blossom (Riverdale (TV 2017))
      18. Jughead Jones (Riverdale (TV 2017))
      19. Melody Valentine (Riverdale (TV 2017))
      20. Polly Cooper (Riverdale (TV 2017))
      21. Reggie Mantle (Riverdale (TV 2017))
      22. Veronica Lodge (Riverdale (TV 2017))
    70. Scarecrow and Mrs. King (4)

      1. group: Lee Stetson/Amanda King
      2. group: Lee Stetson/Pre-Series Unnamed Male Partner
      3. group: Lee Stetson/Russian Male Agent
      4. Lee Stetson
    71. Scooby Doo - All Media Types (5)

      1. Daphne Blake
      2. Fred Jones
      3. Norville "Shaggy" Rogers
      4. Scooby Doo
      5. Velma Dinkley
    72. Scorpion (TV 2014) (5)

      1. Happy Quinn
      2. Paige Dineen
      3. Sylvester Dodd
      4. Toby Curtis
      5. Walter O'Brien
    73. Sense8 (TV) (2)

      1. Group: Sun Bak/Riley Blue
      2. Group: Sun Bak/Soo-Jin
    74. Shadowhunters (TV) (2)

      1. group: Isabelle Lightwood/Simon Lewis
      2. group: Magnus Bane/Alec Lightwood
    75. SKAM (TV) (2)

      1. Noora Amalie Sætre
      2. William Magnusson
    76. Smallville (7)

      1. group: Clark Kent/Lex Luthor (Smallville)
      2. group: Lionel Luthor & Lex Luthor (Smallville)
      3. group: Lionel Luthor/Chloe Sullivan (Smallville)
      4. group: Lionel Luthor/Lex Luthor (Smallville)
      5. group: Lionel Luthor/Martha Kent (Smallville)
      6. group: Male Character(s)/Lex Luthor (Smallville)
      7. Lionel Luthor (Smallville)
    77. Spartacus Series (TV) (4)

      1. group: Crixus/Gannicus
      2. group: Crixus/Spartacus
      3. group: Gannicus/Melitta
      4. group: Spartacus/Ilithyia
    78. Star Trek: Alternate Original Series (Movies) (18)

      1. group: James Kirk & Spock (AOS)
      2. group: James Kirk/Leonard "Bones" McCoy
      3. group: James Kirk/Spock (AOS)
      4. group: Keenser/Montgomery "Scotty" Scott
      5. group: Leonard "Bones" McCoy/Original Male Romulan(s) (AOS)
      6. group: Leonard "Bones" McCoy/Original Male Vulcan(s) (AOS)
      7. group: Leonard "Bones" McCoy/Spock (AOS)
      8. group: Leonard "Bones" McCoy/Tentacle Monster (AOS)
      9. group: Pavel Chekov & Hikaru Sulu
      10. group: Pavel Chekov & James Kirk
      11. group: Pavel Chekov/Leonard "Bones" McCoy
      12. Group: Sarek/Amanda Grayson
      13. group: Spock & Spock Prime (AOS)
      14. Group: Spock/James T. Kirk
      15. Jaylah (AOS)
      16. Original Vulcan Character(s) (AOS)
      17. Spock (AOS)
      18. Spock Prime (AOS)
    79. Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (10)

      1. group: Changeling Julian Bashir/Elim Garak (DS9)
      2. group: Damar/Weyoun (DS9)
      3. group: Elim Garak/Any Male Cardassian Nemeses (DS9)
      4. group: Elim Garak/Julian Bashir
      5. group: Elim Garak/Mirror Julian Bashir
      6. group: Jem’Hadar/Damar
      7. group: Julian Bashir/Any of Garak's Enemies
      8. group: Julian Bashir/Mirror Odo
      9. group: Mirror Julian Bashir/Mirror Garak
      10. group: Mirror Julian Bashir/Mirror Tuvok (DS9)
    80. Star Trek: Enterprise (5)

      1. group: J. Hayes/Malcolm Reed (ENT)
      2. group: Jonathan Archer/Malcolm Reed (ENT)
      3. group: Malcolm Reed/Male Enemy Aliens (ENT)
      4. group: Thy'lek Shran/Soval (ENT)
      5. group: Travis Mayweather/Malcolm Reed (ENT)
    81. Star Trek: The Next Generation (12)

      1. Beverly Crusher (TNG)
      2. Captain Ben Maxwell (Star Trek: The Next Generation)
      3. group: Geordi La Forge/Any Male Villain(s)
      4. group: Geordi La Forge/Male Original Character(s)
      5. group: Geordi La Forge/Taurik
      6. group: Geordi La Forge/Worf
      7. group: Jean-Luc Picard/Beverly Crusher
      8. group: Reginald Barclay/Taurik
      9. group: Will Riker/Deanna Troi (TNG)
      10. group: William Riker/Thomas Riker
      11. Jack Crusher (TNG)
      12. Jean-Luc Picard (TNG)
    82. Star Trek: The Original Series (13)

      1. Andorian Ambassador (Journey to Babel)
      2. group: James Kirk & Spock (TOS)
      3. group: James Kirk/Spock (TOS)
      4. group: Leonard "Bones" McCoy/Any Evil Aliens (TOS)
      5. group: Leonard "Bones" McCoy/Mirror Leonard McCoy/Mirror Spock
      6. group: Leonard "Bones" McCoy/Mirror Spock
      7. group: Leonard "Bones" McCoy/Spock
      8. group: Leonard "Bones" McCoy/Tentacles (TOS)
      9. James T. Kirk (TOS)
      10. Leonard "Bones" McCoy (TOS)
      11. Red Jack (Wolf in the Fold)
      12. Sarek (TOS)
      13. Spock (TOS)
    83. Star Trek: Voyager (10)

      1. The Doctor (Star Trek: Voyager)
      2. group: Chakotay/Tom Paris (VOY)
      3. group: Kenneth Dalby/Tom Paris (VOY)
      4. group: Reginal Barclay/The Doctor
      5. group: Reginald Barclay & The Doctor
      6. group: Reginald Barclay/Original Sentient Male Holocharacter
      7. group: The Doctor (EMH)/Tom Paris (VOY)
      8. group: The Doctor/Seven of Nine
      9. group: Tom Paris/Any Male Vulcan Crew Member
      10. Reginald Barclay (Star Trek: Voyager)
    84. Stargate Atlantis (5)

      1. group: John Sheppard/Todd the Wraith
      2. John Sheppard (Stargate Atlantis)
      3. Rodney McKay (Stargate Atlantis)
      4. Samantha "Sam" Carter (Stargate Atlantis)
      5. Todd the Wraith (Stargate Atlantis)
    85. Stargate SG-1 (11)

      1. Daniel Jackson (SG-1)
      2. George Hammond (SG-1)
      3. Group: Jacob Carter & Selmak
      4. Group: Sam Carter & Jack O'Neill & Daniel Jackson & Teal'c
      5. Group: Sam Carter/Jack O'Neill
      6. group: Sam Carter/Janet Fraiser (SG-1)
      7. Jack O'Neill (SG-1)
      8. Samantha "Sam" Carter (SG-1)
      9. Vala Mal Doran (SG-1)
      10. Ba'al (SG-1)
      11. Cameron Mitchell (SG-1)
    86. Stargate Universe (2)

      1. group: Nicholas Rush/Everett Young
      2. Nicholas Rush (Stargate Universe)
    87. Stranger Things (TV 2016) (7)

      1. Group: Jonathan Byers/Steve Harrington/Nancy Wheeler
      2. Group: Joyce Byers/Nancy Wheeler
      3. Eleven (Stranger Things)
      4. Jim "Chief" Hopper
      5. Jonathan Byers
      6. Joyce Byers
      7. Nancy Wheeler
    88. Strangers With Candy (2)

      1. group: Geoffrey Jellineck/Chuck Noblet
      2. Jerri Blank
    89. Supergirl (TV 2015) (6)

      1. group: Hank Henshaw | J'onn J'onzz/Clark Kent (Supergirl TV)
      2. Group: Kara Danvers/Barry Allan
      3. Group: Kara Danvers/Lena Luthor
      4. group: Lena Luthor/Rhea (Supergirl TV)
      5. Kara Danvers (Supergirl TV)
      6. Lena Luthor (Supergirl TV)
    90. Supernatural (32)

      1. Group: Adam Milligan/Sam Winchester
      2. Group: Alistair & Dean Winchester
      3. Group: Amara/Dean Winchester
      4. group: Amara/Lucifer
      5. Group: Azazel/Dean Winchester
      6. Group: Castiel & Benny Lafitte & Dean Winchester
      7. group: Castiel/Cain
      8. group: Castiel/Crowley
      9. Group: Castiel/Dean Winchester
      10. group: Castiel/Hellhound(s)
      11. Group: Castiel/Sam Winchester
      12. group: Crowley/Bobby Singer
      13. Group: Dean Winchester & Sam Winchester & Castiel
      14. group: Dean Winchester/Hellhound(s)
      15. Group: Dean Winchester/Sam Winchester
      16. group: Dean Winchester/Sam Winchester/Mick Davies
      17. Group: John Winchester & Dean Winchester & Sam Winchester
      18. group: John Winchester/Dean Winchester
      19. group: John Winchester/Dean Winchester/Sam Winchester
      20. Group: Kevin Tran/Sam Winchester
      21. Group: Lucifer/Sam WInchester
      22. Group: Max Banes/Sam Winchester
      23. Group: Tyson Brady/Sam Winchester
      24. Abaddon (Supernatural)
      25. Amara (Supernatural)
      26. Charlie Bradbury
      27. Chuck Shurley
      28. Crowley (Supernatural)
      29. Dean Winchester
      30. Mary Winchester
      31. Meg Masters (Demon)
      32. Sam Winchester
    91. Teen Wolf (TV) (17)

      1. group: Chris Argent/Isaac Lahey
      2. group: Chris Argent/Peter Hale
      3. Group: Chris Argent/Peter Hale/Stiles Stilinski
      4. Group: Chris Argent/Stiles Stilinski
      5. group: Derek Hale/Original Male Character(s)
      6. group: Erica Reyes/Vernon Boyd
      7. Group: Gerard Argent/Derek Hale
      8. Group: Gerard Argent/Kate Argent/Derek Hale
      9. group: Gerard Argent/Stiles Stilinski
      10. group: Kate Argent/Chris Argent
      11. group: Kate Argent/Derek Hale
      12. group: Lydia Martin/Peter Hale
      13. Group: Peter Hale/Stiles Stilinski
      14. group: Stiles Stilinski/Adrian Harris
      15. group: Stiles Stilinski/Original Male Character(s)
      16. group:Stiles Stilinski/Derek Hale
      17. Derek Hale
    92. Thunderbolt Fantasy 東離劍遊紀 (TV) (5)

      1. Betsu Ten Gai | Miè Tiān Hái
      2. Kei Gai | Xíng Hài
      3. Rin Setsu A | Lǐn Xuě Yā
      4. Setsu Mu Sho | Shā Wú Shēng
      5. Sho Fu Kan | Shāng Bù Huàn
    93. Timeless (TV 2016) (5)

      1. Denise Christopher
      2. Garcia Flynn
      3. Lucy Preston
      4. Rufus Carlin
      5. Wyatt Logan
    94. The Tudors (TV) (2)

      1. Group: Anne Boleyn & Mary Tudor
      2. Group: Anne Boleyn/Mary Tudor
    95. Turn (TV 2014) (5)

      1. group: Abraham Woodhull/Joseph Sturridge
      2. group: Abraham Woodhull/Robert Townsend
      3. group: Benedict Arnold/Benjamin Tallmadge
      4. group: Benjamin Tallmadge/Caleb Brewster
      5. group: George Washington/Benjamin Tallmadge
    96. Twin Peaks (8)

      1. group: Dennis "Denise" Bryson/Dale Cooper
      2. Audrey Horne
      3. Bobby Briggs
      4. Dale Cooper (Twin Peaks)
      5. Dennis "Denise" Bryson
      6. Laura Palmer
      7. Margaret "The Log Lady" Lanterman
      8. Shelly Johnson
    97. Versailles (TV 2015) (4)

      1. Béatrice de Clermont (Versailles (TV 2015))
      2. Fabien Marchal (Versailles (TV 2015))
      3. Sophie de Clermont (Versailles (TV 2015))
      4. Duc de Cassel (Versailles 2015)
    98. Westworld (TV) (5)

      1. Group: Armistace/Maeve Millay
      2. Group: Dolores Abernathy/Man in Black
      3. Group: Logan/William (Westworld)
      4. Group: Robert Ford & Bernard Lowe
      5. Maeve Millay
    99. White Collar (1)

      1. group: Neal Caffrey/Peter Burke
    100. Wynonna Earp (TV) (14)

      1. group: Bobo del Rey/Willa Earp
      2. group: Constance Clootie/Doc Holliday
      3. Group: Waverly Earp & Wynonna Earp
      4. group: Waverly Earp/Bobo Del Rey
      5. Group: Waverly Earp/Nicole Haught
      6. group: Waverly Earp/Wynonna Earp
      7. group: Wyatt Earp/Doc Holliday
      8. group: Wynona Earp/Doc Holliday
      9. group: Xavier Dolls/Doc Holliday
      10. group: Xavier Dolls/Wynonna Earp/Doc Holliday
      11. Bobo Del Rey
      12. Constance Clootie
      13. Willa Earp
      14. Wynonna Earp
  10. Uncategorized Fandoms (7)

    1. Blindsight - Peter Watts (1)

      1. Jukka Sarasti
    2. Frankenstein Chronicles (TV 2015) (4)

      1. Daniel Hervey
      2. Jemima Hervey
      3. John Marlott
      4. Mary Shelley (Frankenstein Chronicles)
    3. Gridiron Football RPF (1)

      1. Aaron Rodgers
    4. How the West Was Won (TV 1976) (3)

      1. group: Curt Grayson/Any Guy(s)
      2. group: Luke Macahan/Any Enemy Guy(s)
      3. group: Luke Macahan/Curt Grayson
    5. NTR: Netsuzou Trap (1)

      1. group: Mizushina Hotaru/Okazaki Yuma
    6. Trials in Tainted Space (5)

      1. group: Female Steele/Big T
      2. group: Female Steele/Dane
      3. group: Female Steele/Psychic Tentacle Beast
      4. group: Female Steele/Queen of the Deep
      5. group: Female Steele/Venus Pitcher
    7. Winterstrike (Video Game) (1)

      1. Group: Female Main Character & the Ironbird
  11. Video Games (42)

    1. Alan Wake (Video Game) (2)

      1. Group: Barbara Jagger & the Dark Presence
      2. Group: Thomas Zane/the Dark Presence
    2. Amnesia (Game & Anime) (3)

      1. Group: Toma/Heroine
      2. Rika (Amnesia)
      3. Ukyo (Amnesia)
    3. Avengers Academy (Video Game) (9)

      1. Amora (AvAc)
      2. Group: Natasha Romanova/Janet Van Dyne
      3. Group: Natasha Romanova/Tony Stark/Janet Van Dyne
      4. Janet Van Dyne (AvAc)
      5. Loki (AvAc)
      6. Malekith (AvAc)
      7. Natasha Romanova (AvAC)
      8. Tony Stark (AvAc)
      9. Ultron (AvAc)
    4. Batman: Arkham (Video Games) (4)

      1. group: Joker/Bruce Wayne (Arkham)
      2. group: Pamela Isley/Selina Kyle/Harleen Quinzel (Arkham)
      3. group: Pamelia Isley/Harleen Quinzel (Arkham)
      4. group: Selina Kyle/Harleen Quinzel (Arkham)
    5. Black Wolves Saga (2)

      1. Group: Mejojo von Garibaldi/Fiona Galland
      2. Rath Vogart (Black Wolves Saga)
    6. Bloodborne (Video Game) (7)

      1. Group: Alfred/Martyr Logarius
      2. group: Eileen the Crow/Female Hunter
      3. Alfred (Bloodborne)
      4. Amygdala (Bloodborne)
      5. Ebrietas Daughter of the Cosmos
      6. Eileen the Crow
      7. Yurie the Last Scholar
    7. Chip's Challenge (Video Games) (1)

      1. Chip (Chip's Challenge)
    8. Corruption of Champions (7)

      1. group: Female Champion/Akbal
      2. group: Female Champion/Any Monster
      3. group: Female Champion/Imp Lord
      4. group: Female Champion/Kelt
      5. group: Female Champion/Minotaur(s)
      6. group: Female Champion/Tentacle Beast
      7. group: Male Champion/Any Monster
    9. Dark Savior (5)

      1. Meg (Dark Savior)
      2. Bilan (Dark Savior)
      3. Garian (Dark Savior)
      4. Jack (Dark Savior)
      5. Tracy (Dark Savior)
    10. Dark Souls I (4)

      1. Chaos Witch Quelaag (DSI)
      2. Quelaag's Sister | Quelaan (DSI)
      3. Quelana of Izalith (DSI)
      4. Witch of Izalith (DSI)
    11. Dark Souls III (4)

      1. group: Anri of Astora & Horace the Hushed & Aldrich
      2. group: Company Captain Yorshka & Dark Sun Gwyndolin
      3. group: Female Ashen One/Female Anri of Astora
      4. group: Rosaria Mother of Rebirth/Yellowfinger Heysel
    12. Diabolik Lovers (2)

      1. Group: Komori Yui/Sakamaki Kanato
      2. Sakamaki Kanato
    13. Dragon Age (Video Games) (24)

      1. Female Warden (Dragon Age)
      2. group: Alistair/Female Trevelyan
      3. group: Anders/Female Hawke
      4. group: Anders/Vivienne
      5. group: Cole/Cullen Rutherford
      6. group: Cole/Inquisitor
      7. group: Cole/Iron Bull
      8. group: Cullen Rutherford/Female Trevelyan
      9. group: Dorian Pavus/Iron Bull
      10. Group: Female Hawke/Fenris
      11. group: Female Inquisitor & Dorian Pavus
      12. group: Female Inquisitor/Cullen Rutherford
      13. Group: Female Warden/Zevran
      14. group: Hawke/Inquisitor
      15. group: Solas & Fenris
      16. group: Solas/Female Inquisitor
      17. group: Solas/Male Forgotten One
      18. group: Solas/Male Lavellan
      19. Alistair (Dragon Age)
      20. Anders (Dragon Age)
      21. Cullen Rutherford
      22. Dorian Pavus
      23. Female Inquisitor (Dragon Age)
      24. Fen'Harel | Solas
    14. Fallout 4 (8)

      1. Group: Deacon/Paladin Danse
      2. group: Female Sole Survivor/John Hancock
      3. Group: Female Sole Survivor/Porter Gage
      4. Group: Female Sole Survivor/The Mariner
      5. Group: Male Sole Survivor/Paladin Danse
      6. Group: Paladin Danse/John Hancock
      7. Female Sole Survivor
      8. John Hancock (Fallout)
    15. Hatoful Kareshi | Hatoful Boyfriend (7)

      1. group: Iwamine Shuu/Nanaki Kazuaki
      2. group: Iwamine Shuu/Uzune Hitori
      3. Fujishiro Nageki
      4. Iwamine Shuu
      5. Kawara Ryouta
      6. Sakazaki Yuuya
      7. Shirogane Le Bel Sakuya
    16. Higurashi no Naku Koro Ni | Higurashi When They Cry (3)

      1. group: Sonozaki Mion/Sonozaki Shion
      2. Furude Rika
      3. Takano Miyo
    17. Legacy of Kain (5)

      1. Janos Audron
      2. Kain (Legacy of Kain)
      3. Rahab (Legacy of Kain)
      4. Raziel (Legacy of Kain)
      5. Vorador (Legacy of Kain)
    18. Mass Effect Trilogy (14)

      1. EDI (Mass Effect Trilogy)
      2. Female Shepard (Mass Effect Trilogy)
      3. Garrus Vakarian (Mass Effect Trilogy)
      4. group: EDI/Female Shepard
      5. group: Female Shepard/Garrus Vakarian
      6. group: Female Shepard/Samantha Traynor
      7. group: Garrus Vakarian/Male Shepard
      8. group: Kaidan Alenko/Male Shepard
      9. group: Kasumi Goto/Female Shepard
      10. group: Miranda Lawson/Female Shepard
      11. group: Nihlus Kryik/Garrus Vakarian/Male Shepard
      12. group: Saren Arterius/Nihlus Kryik
      13. group: Saren Arterius/Nihlus Kryik/Garrus Vakarian
      14. group: Saren Arterius/Nihlus Kryik/Garrus Vakarian/Male Shepard
    19. Mass Effect: Andromeda (17)

      1. Evfra de Tershaav (Mass Effect: Andromeda)
      2. Female Ryder | Sara (Mass Effect: Andromeda)
      3. group: Andromeda Animals/Male Ryder | Scott
      4. group: Avitus Rix/Male Ryder | Scott
      5. group: Female Ryder | Sara/Jaal Ama Darav
      6. group: Female Ryder | Sara/Reyes Vidal
      7. group: Male Ryder | Scott & Female Ryder | Sara
      8. group: Male Ryder | Scott/Alec Ryder
      9. group: Male Ryder | Scott/Reyes Vidal
      10. group: Male Ryder | Scott/SAM
      11. group: Male Ryder | Scott/SAM/Reyes Vidal
      12. Group: Nakmor Drack & Nakmor Kesh
      13. group: Nakmor Drack/Male Ryder | Scott
      14. group: Tiran Kandros/Male Ryder | Scott
      15. Jaal Ama Darav (Mass Effect: Andromeda)
      16. Male Ryder | Scott (Mass Effect: Andromeda)
      17. Reyes Vidal (Mass Effect: Andromeda)
    20. Odin Sphere (5)

      1. Gwendolyn (Odin Sphere)
      2. Mercedes (Odin Sphere)
      3. Odin (Odin Sphere)
      4. Onyx (Odin Sphere)
      5. Oswald (Odin Sphere)
    21. Overwatch (Video Game) (14)

      1. Group: Aleksandra "Zarya" Zaryanova/Hana "D.Va" Song
      2. group: Ana Amari/Reaper | Gabriel Reyes
      3. group: Ana Amari/Widowmaker | Amélie Lacroix
      4. Group: Fareeha "Pharah" Amari/Angela "Mercy" Ziegler
      5. Group: Fareeha "Pharah" Amari/Hana "D.Va" Song
      6. group: Reaper | Gabriel Reyes/Sombra
      7. group: Satya "Symmetra" Vaswani/Sombra
      8. group: Soldier: 76 | Jack Morrison/Reaper | Gabriel Reyes
      9. Group: Widowmaker | Amélie Lacroix/Angela "Mercy" Ziegler
      10. group: Widowmaker | Amélie Lacroix/Lena "Tracer" Oxton
      11. Hanzo Shimada
      12. Lena "Tracer" Oxton
      13. Reaper | Gabriel Reyes
      14. Widowmaker | Amélie Lacroix
    22. Persona 4 (3)

      1. group: Hanamura Yosuke/Shadow Tatsumi Kanji
      2. group: Hanamura Yosuke/Tatsumi Kanji
      3. Tatsumi Kanji (Persona 4)
    23. Persona 5 (5)

      1. Niijima Makoto (P5)
      2. Okumura Haru (P5)
      3. Sakura Futaba (P5)
      4. Takamaki Ann (P5)
      5. Togo Hifumi (P5)
    24. Shall We Date?: THE NIFLHEIM+ (3)

      1. Group: Jean & Isabella (Shall We Date? The Niflheim)
      2. Group: Jean/Isabella (Shall We Date? The Niflheim)
      3. Jean (Shall We Date? The Niflheim)
    25. Shin Megami Tensei: Nocturne (5)

      1. group: Demifiend/Chiaki
      2. group: Demifiend/Lucifer
      3. Hayasaka Chiaki
      4. Hitoshura | The Demifiend
      5. Nitta Isamu
    26. Silent Hill (Video Game Series) (5)

      1. Alessa Gillespie (games)
      2. Group: Eileen Galvin & Henry Townshend
      3. Heather Mason (games)
      4. Lisa Garland (games)
      5. Walter Sullivan (games)
    27. Star Ocean: The Second Story | Second Evolution (5)

      1. Camael | Nicolus (Second)
      2. Gabriel | Lantis | Indalecio (Second)
      3. Haniel | Vesper (Second)
      4. Lucifer | Cyril (Second)
      5. Michael | Decus (Second)
    28. Star Stealing Prince (3)

      1. Group: Astra & Erio & Hiante (Star Stealing Prince)
      2. Group: Astra & Erio (Star Stealing Prince)
      3. Snowe (Star Stealing Prince)
    29. Star Wars Legends: Knights of the Old Republic (7)

      1. Female Revan (Knights of the Old Republic)
      2. group: Female Revan & Darth Malak
      3. group: Female Revan/Bastila Shan
      4. Group: Female Revan/Canderous Ordo
      5. group: Male Revan/Canderous Ordo
      6. group: Male Revan/Canderous Ordo/Carth Onasi
      7. Group: Revan & HK-47
    30. Star Wars Legends: Knights of the Old Republic II: The Sith Lords (4)

      1. Darth Sion (The Sith Lords)
      2. group: Exile/Darth Sion
      3. The Jedi Exile (The Sith Lords)
      4. Kreia | Darth Traya (The Sith Lords)
    31. Star Wars Original Trilogy (14)

      1. Darth Vader (OT)
      2. Group: Dark Vader & Leia Organa
      3. group: Darth Vader & Lando Calrissian/Lobot (OT)
      4. Group: Darth Vader & Luke Skywalker
      5. Group: Darth Vader & Luke Skywalker & Leia Organa
      6. group: Darth Vader/Wilhuff Tarkin (OT)
      7. group: Jabba Desilijic Tiure | Jabba the Hutt & Lando Calrissian/Luke Skywalker (OT)
      8. group: Lando Calrissian/Leia Organa/Luke Skywalker (OT)
      9. group: Lando Calrissian/Lobot (OT)
      10. group: Lando Calrissian/Luke Skywalker (OT)
      11. Group: Leia Organa/Luke Skywalker (OT)
      12. Leia Organa (OT)
      13. Luke Skywalker (OT)
      14. Wilhuff Tarkin (OT)
    32. Star Wars: The Clone Wars (2008) - All Media Types (8)

      1. Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      2. group: Anakin Skywalker & Ahsoka Tano
      3. group: Anakin Skywalker/Ahsoka Tano
      4. group: CC-2224 | Cody & CT-7567 | Rex
      5. group: CC-2224 | Cody/Obi-Wan Kenobi
      6. group: Obi-Wan Kenobi & Anakin Skywalker & Ahsoka Tano
      7. group: Obi-Wan Kenobi/Anakin Skywalker
      8. Obi-Wan Kenobi (Clone Wars - AMT)
    33. Stella Glow (4)

      1. Dante (Stella Glow)
      2. Dorothy (Stella Glow)
      3. Giselle (Stella Glow)
      4. Hilda (Stella Glow)
    34. Tekken (5)

      1. Kazama Jin
      2. Lee Chaolan
      3. Mishima Heihachi
      4. Mishima Kazumi
      5. Mishima Kazuya
    35. Tomb Raider (Video Game) (1)

      1. group: Lara Croft/Samantha Nishimura
    36. Umineko no Naku Koro ni | When the Seagulls Cry (1)

      1. group: Bernkastel/Lambdadelta
    37. Undertale (Video Game) (3)

      1. Chara (Undertale)
      2. Sans (Undertale)
      3. W. D. Gaster
    38. Valkyrie Profile: Lenneth (5)

      1. Freya (Valkyrie Profile: Lenneth)
      2. Lenneth (Valkyrie Profile: Lenneth)
      3. Lezard Valeth (Valkyrie Profile: Lenneth)
      4. Odin (Valkyrie Profile: Lenneth)
      5. Surt (Valkyrie Profile: Lenneth)
    39. Wiedźmin | The Witcher - All Media Types (8)

      1. Cirilla Fiona | False Ciri
      2. Francesca Findabair
      3. Group: Avallac'h/Geralt of Rivia
      4. Group: Iorveth/Vernon Roche
      5. Avallac'h | Crevan Espane aep Caomhan Macha
      6. Cirilla Fiona Elen Riannon
      7. Emhyr var Emreis
      8. Geralt z Rivii | Geralt of Rivia
    40. World of Warcraft (3)

      1. group: Gul'dan/Varian Wrynn
      2. group: Varian Wrynn/Anduin Wrynn
      3. group: Wrathion/Anduin Wrynn
    41. Xenogears (4)

      1. group: Kahran Ramsus/Dominia Yizkor
      2. group: Miang Hawwa/Elly Van Houten
      3. group: Sigurd Harcourt/Kahran Ramsus
      4. Id (Xenogears)
    42. Year Walk (Video Game) (5)

      1. The Brook Horse & The Mylings
      2. Daniel Svennson
      3. The Huldra
      4. Stina Nilson
      5. Theodore Almsten

The following characters and relationships don't seem to be associated with any fandom in the tagset. You might need to add the fandom, or set up associations for them.

  1. Unassociated Characters & Relationships (8)

    1. Group: Enjolras/Grantaire
    2. Group: Enjolras/Montparnasse
    3. Group: Jean Valjean/Javert
    4. Group: Luke Skywalker/Darth Vader/Emperor Palpatine
    5. Group: Major Lilywhite (iZombie)/Dean Winchester (Supernatural)
    6. group: Wynonna Earp/Doc Holliday (Wynonna Earp)/Dean Winchester (Supernatural)
    7. Med: art
    8. Med: fic
  2. Freeforms

    1. Abandoned in Space → Alternate Universe - Espionage

      1. Abandoned in Space
      2. abandoned places
      3. Abandonment
      4. Abuse of Authority
      5. abused
      6. Abusive Relationship
      7. Accidental Impalement
      8. Accidental Incest
      9. Accidentally Killed The Wrong Person
      10. Acquitted Too Late
      11. Aftermath of Possession
      12. Aftermath of Torture
      13. Aftermath of Violence
      14. Alcohol Abuse/Alcoholism
      15. Alien Invasion
      16. Aliens
      17. Aliens keeping humans as pets
      18. all the way through
      19. almost died
      20. Alpha Knots Alpha
      21. Alpha/Beta/Omega Dynamics
      22. Alternate Universe - Canonical Dark AU
      23. Alternate Universe - Cop & Prostitute
      24. Alternate Universe - Corporal Punishment
      25. Alternate Universe - Cube Movies Fusion
      26. Alternate Universe - Daemons
      27. Alternate Universe - Dark
      28. Alternate Universe - Dark Fantasy
      29. Alternate Universe - Dystopia
      30. Alternate Universe - Espionage
    2. Alternate Universe - Evil → Bad Guys Made Them Do It

      1. Alternate Universe - Evil
      2. Alternate Universe - Gangsters
      3. Alternate Universe - Historical
      4. Alternate Universe - Hunger Games Setting
      5. Alternate Universe - In The Flesh Fusion
      6. Alternate Universe - Inception Fusion
      7. Alternate Universe - Mortal Kombat
      8. Alternate Universe - No Powers
      9. Alternate Universe - Occult
      10. Alternate Universe - Post-Apocalypse
      11. Alternate Universe - Prostitution
      12. Alternate Universe - Puella Magi Madoka Magica
      13. Alternate Universe - Saw Movies Fusion
      14. Alternate Universe - Serial Killers
      15. Alternate Universe - Silent Hill Fusion
      16. Alternate Universe - Slavery
      17. Alternate Universe - Soulmates
      18. Alternate Universe - Supernatural Hunters
      19. Alternate Universe - Villain Wins
      20. Alternate Universe – Yearly Purge
      21. Alternate Universe — Jaeger vs. Kaiju/Drift Compatibility
      22. Amnesia
      23. Amputation
      24. Angst
      25. Animal Instincts
      26. Anxiety
      27. Architectural Horror
      28. Arousal From Killing
      29. Attempted Murder
      30. Bad Guys Made Them Do It
    3. Bad Guys Win → Breeding

      1. Bad Guys Win
      2. BDSM
      3. Be Careful What You Wish For
      4. beaten up
      5. Becoming The Thing That You Most Hate/Fear
      6. Being Tortured Triggers Past Memories
      7. Bestiality
      8. Betrayal
      9. Betrayed By Lover
      10. Betraying One’s Home
      11. Blackmail
      12. Blackmailed for Sex/Sexual Coercion
      13. Blighted/Tainted
      14. Blood and Violence
      15. Blood Drinking
      16. Blood Kink
      17. Blood Magic
      18. Bloodplay
      19. Body Horror
      20. body image issues
      21. Bodyswap
      22. Bondage
      23. Brain Damage Leaves Character Unable To Speak
      24. Brainwashing
      25. Branding
      26. Break the Cutie
      27. Break Up
      28. Breaking the Fourth Wall
      29. Breathplay
      30. Breeding
    4. Breeding Program → Character's Past Catches Up to Them

      1. Breeding Program
      2. Bruises
      3. Buried Alive
      4. Burtonesque Horror
      5. cabin in the woods
      6. Call is Coming from Inside the House
      7. came back wrong
      8. Cannibalism
      9. Captive & Strapped/In Chains 24/7
      10. Captivity
      11. Carnivorous Clothing
      12. Castaways in Time
      13. Castration
      14. Catfishing
      15. Changelings
      16. Character Death
      17. Character Doesn't Realize Partner Doesn't Want To Have Sex
      18. Character has their throat slit
      19. Character Is Dead And Doesn't Know It
      20. Character is forced to fake their death
      21. Character Is Haunted By Bad Things They Had To Do For A Good Cause
      22. Character Is Like Catnip To Supernatural Beings
      23. Character Is Not Human And Doesn't Know It
      24. Character Isn't Sure Whether They've Been Raped
      25. Character Lives But Things Still Go Wrong
      26. Character Volunteers For Torture/Rape/etc. In Order To Protect Other Character
      27. Character who dies in canon lives making everything worse
      28. Character's Body Is Considered Government Property
      29. Character's memories were a dream/a delusion
      30. Character's Past Catches Up to Them
    5. Characters forced to have sex as entertainment of third party → Curses

      1. Characters forced to have sex as entertainment of third party
      2. Character’s Sexually Abusive Childhood Is Revealed
      3. Cheating
      4. Chikan
      5. Child Abuse
      6. Child Soldiers
      7. Choking
      8. Choking/breath control/breathplay
      9. Chronic Insomnia
      10. Chronic Pain
      11. Circle of Abuse
      12. City in a Bottle
      13. Claustrophobia
      14. Codependency
      15. Come Inflation
      16. Comes Back Wrong
      17. Coming Out
      18. Conflicted Loyalties
      19. Conflicts Have Worn Them Down
      20. Conscription
      21. Controlling/Possessive Relationship
      22. corrective rape
      23. Corruption
      24. cosmic horror
      25. Cotard delusion
      26. Crossing Timelines
      27. Crucifixion
      28. Cults
      29. Cultural Misunderstandings Lead to Rape
      30. Curses
    6. Cut off from Earth → Drugged Sex

      1. Cut off from Earth
      2. Cycle Of Escalating Retaliation
      3. Daddy Issues
      4. Dark Character
      5. Dark Comedy
      6. Dark Empowerment
      7. Dark Fairy Tale Elements
      8. Dark Magic
      9. dark secret
      10. Dead All Along
      11. Deadly Prank
      12. Death
      13. Death Rituals
      14. Death Traps
      15. Deception
      16. Demon Deals
      17. Demonic Possession
      18. Dependent on Enemy for Survival
      19. Depression
      20. Destruction of Earth
      21. Disappearance
      22. Disembowelment
      23. Domestic Violence
      24. Dominance
      25. Doomed Timelines
      26. Doppelganger
      27. Dream Invasion
      28. Droit du Seigneur
      29. Drug Withdrawal
      30. Drugged Sex
    7. Drugs → fear toxin

      1. Drugs
      2. dubious business practices
      3. Dubious Consent
      4. Dubious Consent Due To Identity Issues
      5. Dysfunctional Relationships
      6. Earth Conquered
      7. Eaten alive
      8. Egg Laying
      9. Eldritch Abomination
      10. Emotional Abuse
      11. Emotional Manipulation
      12. Enduring Pain to Protect Another
      13. Enduring Rape to Protect Another
      14. Enduring Torture to Protect Another
      15. Epidemic/Pandemic
      16. Espionage
      17. Ethical Dilemmas
      18. Evil Carnival Comes To Town
      19. Evil Twins
      20. Execution
      21. Existential Crisis
      22. Experimented On While Experimenters Think Character Is Unconcious
      23. Exsanguination
      24. Extinction Level Event
      25. Failure to Tame the Beast/Monster Goes Off Leash
      26. fall from grace
      27. Family Secrets
      28. Fate Worse Than Death
      29. Faustian Bargain
      30. fear toxin
    8. Feral Behavior → Forced to fight

      1. Feral Behavior
      2. Final Girl
      3. Fire
      4. Flawed/Incomplete Redemption
      5. Flood / Storm
      6. Folie a Deux
      7. Forbidden Love
      8. Force-Feeding
      9. Forced Abortion
      10. Forced Betrayal
      11. Forced Bonding
      12. Forced Bukkake
      13. Forced Cross Species Pregnancy
      14. Forced Deepthroat/Choking on a Dick
      15. forced drug addiction
      16. Forced Feminization
      17. Forced Male Lactation
      18. Forced Marriage & Consummation
      19. Forced Masturbation
      20. Forced Medical Procedure
      21. forced mpreg/male turned into breeder
      22. Forced Orgasm
      23. Forced Piss Enema
      24. Forced Pregnancy
      25. Forced Prostitution
      26. Forced Relationship
      27. Forced Testicle Impregnation
      28. Forced to Commit Rape
      29. Forced to Drink Piss
      30. Forced to fight
    9. Forced to fight to the death → gothic horror

      1. Forced to fight to the death
      2. Forced to have sex for entertainment of third party
      3. Forced to hurt someone in order to protect them from something worse
      4. Forced to rape
      5. Forced to Watch Rape
      6. Forced To Wear A Butt Plug
      7. Forced to Wear Sex Toys 24/7 Under Their Clothes
      8. Forced Urethral Play and Control of Body Relief
      9. Foreigner in a society where public use is normalized
      10. Fpreg
      11. The Fragility Of Life
      12. Freak Lab Accident
      13. Friends to Enemies
      14. Frozen Alive
      15. Fuck Or Die
      16. Fucked by Living Clothing
      17. Furniture Coming to Life and Fucking People
      18. Futanari
      19. Gang Rape
      20. Gangbang
      21. Gaslighting
      22. Getting Outed
      23. ghost rape
      24. Ghost Sex
      25. Ghosts
      26. Glory Hole
      27. Going On A Crime Spree
      28. good guys do bad things
      29. Gore
      30. gothic horror
    10. Grand Schemes Gone Wrong → Impersonation

      1. Grand Schemes Gone Wrong
      2. Grief/Mourning
      3. Grooming
      4. Group Fucktoy
      5. Guilt
      6. Guro
      7. Hallucinations
      8. Harmed to Punish Another
      9. Hate Sex
      10. Haunted House
      11. Haunting
      12. Haunting Enemies
      13. Hearing Voices
      14. Hemorrhage
      15. Hero Becomes the Villain
      16. Hero-Villain reversal
      17. Homophobia
      18. Hostage Situations
      19. house fire
      20. Humans being considered animals
      21. Humiliation
      22. Hunted For Sport
      23. hunted with rape as penance for getting caught
      24. Hunter and Hunted
      25. Hypocrisy
      26. Hypothermia
      27. Identity Issues
      28. Immersion Therapy
      29. Immortality
      30. Impersonation
    11. Imprinting/Soulbonding as a Medical Condition → Loss of Identity

      1. Imprinting/Soulbonding as a Medical Condition
      2. Imprisonment
      3. Incest
      4. Inescapable Fate
      5. Inexperienced rapist
      6. Inflation/Stuffing Leads to Bursting
      7. Insanity
      8. Internalized Homophobia
      9. Interrogation
      10. Irresistible Instincts/Urges
      11. Isolation
      12. Jealousy Leading to Murder
      13. Kaiju
      14. kidnapped and impregnated
      15. Kidnapping
      16. Killing Someone You Love For A Greater Cause
      17. Killing Together
      18. Knifeplay
      19. Knives
      20. A knows B will die
      21. Laws of reality continually changing
      22. Let [...]self Getting Raped to Maintain Cover
      23. Life Debt
      24. Lima Syndrome
      25. Living Piss
      26. Loneliness
      27. long con
      28. Loss of Control
      29. Loss of Humanity
      30. Loss of Identity
    12. Loss of Innocence → Mind Break

      1. Loss of Innocence
      2. Loss of Powers
      3. loss of sight
      4. Loss of Soul
      5. Love Turned To Hate
      6. Lovecraftian Cult
      7. Lovers To Enemies
      8. Machiavellian scheming
      9. Machines take over
      10. Magic Made Them Do It
      11. Magical abilities bound
      12. Magical Corruption
      13. Magical Healing/Resurrecting Cock
      14. Magical Personality Alteration
      15. Magical Pregnancy
      16. Major Character Injury
      17. Major Illness
      18. Manipulated By The Bad Guys
      19. Manipulation
      20. Manipulative Masochism
      21. Mantisfuck Voreworld
      22. Marking
      23. Mating Cycles/In Heat
      24. Medical Experimentation
      25. Memory Loss
      26. Mental Breakdown
      27. Mental Health Issues
      28. Mental Institutions
      29. Mercy Killing
      30. Mind Break
    13. Mind Control → Nipple Torture

      1. Mind Control
      2. Mind Games
      3. Mind Meld
      4. Mind Palace
      5. Mind Rape
      6. Mindfuck
      7. Mindwiping
      8. Mirror Universe
      9. Miscarriage/Stillbirth
      10. Mission Failure
      11. Mistaken Identity
      12. Mistreated Orphan
      13. Monster Girl
      14. Monster Transformation Must Be Undone By Sex
      15. Monsters Pretending To Be Human
      16. Moral Dilemmas
      17. Mourning a Death
      18. Mpreg
      19. Murder
      20. Mutation
      21. Muteness
      22. mythological monsters
      23. Natural Disasters
      24. Nature Which Tries To Eat You
      25. Necromancy
      26. Necrophilia
      27. Needles
      28. Night Terrors
      29. Nightmares
      30. Nipple Torture
    14. Non-con Satanic possession via unacknowledged free-sneezing → Paying Debt Sexually

      1. Non-con Satanic possession via unacknowledged free-sneezing
      2. Non-Consensual Bestiality
      3. Non-Consensual Body Modification
      4. Non-Consensual Somnophilia
      5. Non-Consensual Voyeurism
      6. Non-Human Genitalia
      7. Non-Traditional Alpha/Beta/Omega Dynamics
      8. Nonconsensual Branding
      9. nonconsensual erotic drowning
      10. Not Seen as a Person
      11. Nyctophobia
      12. Object Insertion
      13. Objectification/Dehumanization
      14. Obsession
      15. Obsession/Stalking Escalates to Kidnapping
      16. Obsolescence
      17. Omorashi
      18. On the Run
      19. One of Us is a Killer
      20. Outlaws
      21. Oviposition
      22. Owned Like a Pet
      23. Pandora's Box
      24. Panic Attacks
      25. Parallel Universes
      26. Paranoia
      27. Parasite/Creature Inside
      28. Parental Disapproval
      29. partner rape
      30. Paying Debt Sexually
    15. Period-Typical Homophobia → Psycho Killer at College Urban Legend

      1. Period-Typical Homophobia
      2. Person Thinks They Can't Say No To Sex
      3. petrification
      4. Pimped Out By The Government
      5. Planet Destruction
      6. Plot Backfires on Plotter
      7. Poisoning
      8. Political backstabbing
      9. Politics
      10. Poltergeists
      11. Possessed Victim noncons Victim
      12. Possession
      13. Possessive Behavior
      14. Post-Apocalyptic Survival
      15. Post-Traumatic Stress Disorder - PTSD
      16. Power Imbalance
      17. powerful character made helpless
      18. Powers Make Character Evil
      19. Predicament Bondage
      20. Pregnancy to Save the World
      21. Pregnant Through Rape
      22. premonition of death
      23. Presumed Character's Death
      24. Presumed Dead
      25. prison gang initiation
      26. prison rape
      27. Prison Survival
      28. Pseudo-Necrophilia
      29. Psychically sensing another's death
      30. Psycho Killer at College Urban Legend
    16. Psychological Torture → Recurring Beatings

      1. Psychological Torture
      2. Psychological Trauma
      3. Public Humiliation
      4. Public Punishment
      5. Public Use
      6. Public Use As a Legal Form of Punishment
      7. Public use as legal punishment for crime
      8. Punitive Chastity Device
      9. Pyrrhic Victory
      10. Ragnarok
      11. Rape
      12. Rape Aftermath
      13. Rape as Entertainment/Sport for an Audience
      14. rape as part of hero training
      15. Rape Recovery
      16. Rape To Avoid Loss of Status
      17. Rape While Injured
      18. Rape/Non-con Elements
      19. Raped by a Gigantic Cock
      20. Raped by Living Clothing
      21. Raped by Monsters
      22. Raped by Possessed/Mind-Controlled Loved One(s)
      23. Raped On Many Different Occasions
      24. Raped While Time is Stopped
      25. rapid pregnancy
      26. Rapist shapeshifts to lure victims
      27. Rats
      28. Real Relationship becomes Fake/Pretend
      29. Recovery Process after Torture
      30. Recurring Beatings
    17. Religious Fanaticism → Sex Pollen

      1. Religious Fanaticism
      2. removal of special powers
      3. Resurrection
      4. Revenge Backfire
      5. revenge from beyond the grave
      6. Revenge killing
      7. Revenge Sex
      8. ritual cannibalism
      9. Ritual Public Sex
      10. ritualistic self-cannibalism
      11. the road to hell is paved with good intentions
      12. Rough Sex
      13. Sacrifice for the Good of the Many
      14. Sacrificial Victim
      15. sadism/masochism
      16. Scarce Resources
      17. Scars
      18. Secret Identity
      19. Secret Relationship
      20. Secrets/Silence Are Tearing Us Apart
      21. Self-Harm
      22. Self-Loathing due to Forbidden Attraction
      23. Self-Sacrifice
      24. Sensory Deprivation and Sensory Overload
      25. Sentient Evil Spaceships
      26. Serious Injuries
      27. Sewing/Branding Metal in Skin
      28. Sex As A Form Of Punishment
      29. Sex in the Blood of their Enemies
      30. Sex Pollen
    18. Sex Pollened Character/Non-Sex Pollened Character → Spying

      1. Sex Pollened Character/Non-Sex Pollened Character
      2. Sex Post-Castration
      3. Sex Post-Permanent Injury
      4. Sexual Assault
      5. Sexual Dysfunction
      6. Sexual Slavery
      7. Sexually Transmitted Monsterism
      8. Shame in Sexual Desires
      9. Sibling Incest
      10. Sibling Rivalry
      11. Sinking Ship
      12. Sins of the Parents
      13. Sleep Deprivation As A Form Of Torture
      14. Sleeper Cells
      15. slow apocalypse
      16. Slow Transformation
      17. Slow-Killing Illness
      18. smugglers
      19. Smuggling
      20. Sneezing Allows Demonic Possession
      21. Snuff
      22. Sole Survivor
      23. Solitary Confinement
      24. Something Made Them Do It
      25. Soulmates Gone Wrong
      26. Soulmates in Doomed Reincarnation Cycle
      27. Southern Gothic
      28. Space Horror
      29. Spanking
      30. Spying
    19. Stalking → Trapped

      1. Stalking
      2. Standing By while someone dies
      3. Starvation
      4. Stockholm Syndrome
      5. Stomach Wounds
      6. Stoning
      7. Stuck in a Cabin with No Food
      8. Suicidal Thoughts
      9. Suicide
      10. Suicide Attempt
      11. Suicide Pacts
      12. Teacher-Student Relationship
      13. temporary removal of special powers
      14. Tentacle Rape
      15. Things Beyond Human Comprehension
      16. Things no one talks about
      17. Time Loop
      18. Time travel - in order to murder your past self
      19. Time Travel - Making The Same Mistakes
      20. Time travel - you changed the past and now your loved ones are unrecognisable
      21. Time Travel Fix-It Gone Wrong
      22. Too Drunk to Consent
      23. Top Drop
      24. Torture
      25. Tortured to Protect Someone Else
      26. Touch-Starved
      27. Training Sex Slave
      28. Transformation
      29. Transphobia
      30. Trapped
    20. Trapped by Weather → Using another person's admiration for you to take advantage of them

      1. Trapped by Weather
      2. Trapped in a Game
      3. Trapped in a Hell dimension
      4. Trapped in otherworld
      5. Trapped with a monster
      6. Traumatic childbirth
      7. Truth Serum
      8. Twisted and Fluffy Feelings
      9. Uncanny Valley
      10. Uncertainty If Partner Is Alive
      11. Uncertainty If Partner Is Capable/In A Position To Consent
      12. Unconscious Self-Harm
      13. Underage Seduction
      14. Underage Sex
      15. Undercover gone wrong
      16. Underworld Rescue Missions
      17. Unexpectedly Gaining Superpowers
      18. unhappily ever after
      19. Unhappy Arranged Marriage
      20. Unhealthy Coping Mechanisms
      21. Unhealthy Relationships
      22. Uninformed Consent
      23. Unplanned Pregnancy
      24. Unrequited Love
      25. unwanted immortality
      26. Unwanted Knowledge
      27. Unwanted Threesome
      28. Urethral Rape
      29. Used as Incubator
      30. Using another person's admiration for you to take advantage of them
    21. Vampire Turning → Zombies

      1. Vampire Turning
      2. Vampires
      3. vanishing hitchhiker
      4. Vengeful Spirits
      5. Victim stuck in a hole/wall
      6. Videos Or Photos Of Rape Uploaded Online
      7. Vivisection
      8. Vomiting
      9. Vore
      10. Voyeurism
      11. war between heaven and hell
      12. War Trophy / Spoils of War
      13. Water Torture
      14. Waterboarding
      15. Wendigo
      16. Werewolves
      17. what goes around comes around
      18. Whipping
      19. Whump
      20. Wilderness Survival
      21. Witchcraft
      22. Witches
      23. Woke Up Dead
      24. Xenophobia
      25. Yandere
      26. Yandere Soulmates
      27. Zombies