About 2017 Fandom Growth Exchange

Metadata

Created on:
2017-07-08
Maintainers:
Description:

2017 Fandom Growth Exchange tagset. Collection|Dreamwidth|Tumblr

Status:
Open to the public.
Stats:

Nominations allowed per person:

Fandoms:
20
Characters:
0
Relationships:
20
Freeforms:
0

Listing Tags

  1. Anime & Manga (95)

    1. 07-Ghost (1)

      1. Teito Klein/Mikage
    2. 7 Seeds (0)

    3. Akatsuki no Yona | Yona of the Dawn (10)

      1. Ik-Soo & Yoon | Yun
      2. Kija & Yona (Akatsuki no Yona)
      3. Soo-Won & The Four Dragons
      4. Soo-Won & Wind Tribe
      5. Soo-Won & Zeno
      6. Yona & Yoon | Yun
      7. Han Joo-Doh & Soo-Won
      8. Kouren/Yona
      9. An Lili/Yona
      10. Son Hak/Soo-Won
    4. Amnesia (Game & Anime) (1)

      1. Heroine/Toma (Amnesia)
    5. BIRDMEN - 田辺イエロウ | Tanabe Yellow (4)

      1. Arthur C Phoenix/Robin Howard
      2. Karasuma Eishi/Robin Howard/Takayama Sou
      3. Miguel Antonio Batista/Robin Howard
      4. Karasuma Eishi/Takayama Sou
    6. Centaur no Nayami | Centaur's Worries (1)

      1. Sasasul Quetzalcoatl & None (Centaur's Worries)
    7. Dangan Ronpa - All Media Types (16)

      1. Akamatsu Kaede/Amami Rantarou/Saihara Shuuichi
      2. Ikusaba Mukuro/Kirigiri Kyouko/Maizono Sayaka
      3. Iruma Miu/Kiibo
      4. Ishimaru Kiyotaka/Celestia Ludenberg
      5. Kirigiri Kyouko/Nanami Chiaki
      6. Koizumi Mahiru/Satou
      7. Nanami Chiaki/Sonia Nevermind
      8. Shinguuji Korekiyo/Yonaga Angie
      9. Sonia Nevermind/Pekoyama Peko
      10. Andou Ruruka/Izayoi Sonosuke/Kimura Seiko
      11. Asahina Yuuta/Naegi Komaru
      12. Enoshima Junko/Komaeda Nagito/Tsumiki Mikan
      13. Hinata Hajime/Kamukura Izuru/Nanami Chiaki
      14. Kimura Seiko/Komaeda Nagito
      15. Kirigiri Kyouko/Naegi Makoto/Togami Byakuya (Dangan Ronpa)
      16. Munakata Kyosuke/Sakakura Juzo/Yukizome Chisa
    8. Fate/stay night & Related Fandoms (13)

    9. Fruits Basket - Takaya Natsuki (Manga) (4)

      1. Sohma Momiji & Sohma Momo
      2. Sohma Momiji/Sohma Kyou
      3. Sohma Momiji/Sohma Kyou/Honda Tohru
      4. Sohma Momo & None
    10. Gatchaman Crowds (8)

      1. Berg Katse & None
      2. Gelsadra & None
      3. Misudachi Tsubasa & None
      4. O.D. & None
      5. Paiman (Gatchaman Crowds) & None
      6. X (Gatchaman Crowds) & None
      7. Ichinose Hajime/Ninomiya Rui
      8. Ichinose Hajime/Utsutsu
    11. Giant Robo (11)

      1. Chief Chujo/Professor Go (Giant Robo)
      2. Cho-Katsu Komei/Genya
      3. The Fabulous Fitzkarald & Red Mask (Giant Robo)
      4. The Fabulous Fitzkarald/Red Mask (Giant Robo)
      5. Ginrei & Sunny the Magician & Taisou (Giant Robo)
      6. Ginrei & Sunny the Magician & Youshi (Giant Robo)
      7. Ginrei/Kenji Murasame (Giant Robo)
      8. Ginrei/Youshi (Giant Robo)
      9. Kaei/Koushin (Giant Robo)
      10. Shocking Alberto & Sunny the Magician & Hanzui
      11. Taisou/Youshi (Giant Robo)
    12. Hetalia: Axis Powers (1)

      1. Iceland (Hetalia)/Taiwan (Hetalia)
    13. Hyakujitsu no Bara | Maiden Rose (1)

      1. Azusa (Hyakujitsu no Bara)/Date (Hyakujitsu no Bara)/Moriya (Hyakujitsu no Bara)
    14. Joker Game (Anime) (2)

      1. Gamou Jirou/Jitsui
      2. Hatano/Alain Lernier
    15. K-On! (5)

      1. Akiyama Mio/Hirasawa Yui
      2. Akiyama Mio/Kotobuki Tsumugi
      3. Hirasawa Yui/Manabe Nodoka
      4. Hirasawa Yui/Nakano Azusa
      5. Kotobuki Tsumugi/Tainaka Ritsu
    16. Kakumeiki Valvrave | Valvrave the Liberator (3)

      1. A-drei/Rukino Saki
      2. Lieselotte W. Dorssia/L-elf
      3. Sashinami Shouko/Tokishima Haruto
    17. Kekkaishi (2)

      1. Karasumori Chuushinmaru & Sumimura Yoshimori
      2. Ougi Nizou & Tatsuki
    18. Kill la Kill (4)

      1. Harime Nui/Kiryuuin Satsuki
      2. Harime Nui/Kiryuuin Satsuki/Matoi Ryuuko
      3. Harime Nui/Matoi Ryuuko
      4. Kiryuuin Satsuki/Sanageyama Uzu
    19. Let Dai (1)

      1. Dai Lee/Jaehee Yoo
    20. Love Live! Sunshine!! (6)

      1. Kunikida Hanamaru/Kurosawa Ruby
      2. Kunikida Hanamaru/Kurosawa Ruby/Tsushima Yoshiko
      3. Kurosawa Dia & Kurosawa Ruby
      4. Kurosawa Ruby/Ohara Mari
      5. Kurosawa Ruby/Takami Chika
      6. Kurosawa Ruby/Takami Chika/Watanabe You
    21. Love Mode (3)

      1. Aoe Kiichi/Kashima Haruomi
      2. Aoe Reiji/Shirakawa Naoya
      3. Sakashita Izumi/Takamiya Katsura
    22. Love Stage!! & Back Stage!! (2)

      1. Ichijou Ryouma/Sena Izumi
      2. Sagara Rei/Sena Shougo
    23. Loveless (3)

      1. Aoyagi Seimei & Gomon Mikado
      2. Agatsuma Soubi/Aoyagi Ritsuka/Aoyagi Seimei
      3. Akame Nisei/Aoyagi Seimei
    24. Lovely Complex (Anime & Manga) (1)

      1. Koizumi Risa/Ootani Atsushi
    25. Lupin III (1)

      1. Arsène Lupin III/Zenigata Koichi
    26. Moriarty the Patriot (Manga) (1)

      1. Albert James Moriarty & Louis James Moriarty & William James Moriarty (Moriarty the Patriot)
    27. Naruto (1)

      1. Haruno Sakura/Temari
    28. Natsume Yuujinchou | Natsume's Book of Friends (7)

      1. Matoba Seiji & Nanase
      2. Nanase/Natsume Reiko
      3. Natsume Takashi & Shibata Katsumi
      4. Fujiwara Touko & Natsume Takashi
      5. Natori Shuuichi & Natsume Takashi
      6. Natsume Takashi & Taki Tooru & Tanuma Kaname
      7. Taki Tooru/Tanuma Kaname
    29. Norn9 (Anime) (1)

      1. Nijou Sakuya/Kuga Mikoto
    30. Ookiku Furikabutte | Big Windup! (3)

      1. Kanou Shuugo & Mihashi Ren
      2. Abe Takaya & Haruna Motoki
      3. Nakazawa Riou/Tajima Yuuichirou
    31. Psycho-Pass (11)

      1. Aoyanagi Risa & Ginoza Nobuchika
      2. Hinakawa Shou & Tsunemori Akane
      3. Kougami Shinya & Makishima Shougo
      4. Kougami Shinya/Makishima Shougo/Tsunemori Akane
      5. Kunizuka Yayoi & Tsunemori Akane
      6. Kunizuka Yayoi/Shimotsuki Mika
      7. Makishima Shougo & Tsunemori Akane
      8. Ginoza Nobuchika & Masaoka Tomomi
      9. Kagari Shuusei & Tsunemori Akane
      10. Makishima Shougo/Touma Kouzaburou
      11. Makishima Shougo/Tsunemori Akane
    32. Re:CREATORS (Anime) (1)

      1. Celesia Yupitilia/Meteora Österreich
    33. Robotics;Notes (1)

      1. Senomiya Akiho/Yashio Kaito
    34. RustBlaster (4)

      1. Aldred Van Enviro/Faye Shaofuu
      2. Amasuka Kodachi & None
      3. Lydwine Novie & None
      4. Lydwine Novie/Faye Shaofuu
    35. SA: Special A (Anime) (2)

      1. Hanazono Hikari/Takishima Kei
      2. Tsuji Ryuu/Yamamoto Jun/Yamamoto Megumi
    36. Samurai Champloo (1)

      1. Jin/Shino
    37. Sengoku Basara (4)

      1. Date Masamune & Katakura Kojuurou
      2. Ishida Mitsunari & Ootani Yoshitsugu
      3. Ishida Mitsunari/Ootani Yoshitsugu
      4. Sanada Yukimura & Sarutobi Sasuke
    38. Shimanami Tasogare (0)

    39. Shingeki no Kyojin | Attack on Titan (6)

      1. Traute Carven & None
      2. Annie Leonhart/Ymir
      3. Hange Zoë/Annie Leonhart
      4. Hange Zoë/Ymir
      5. Mikasa Ackerman/Armin Arlert/Annie Leonhart/Eren Yeager
      6. Mikasa Ackerman/Hange Zoë
    40. Shoujo Kakumei Utena | Revolutionary Girl Utena (5)

      1. Arisugawa Juri & Takatsuki Shiori & Tsuchiya Ruka
      2. Arisugawa Juri/Himemiya Anthy
      3. Himemiya Anthy/Kiryuu Nanami
      4. Himemiya Anthy/Ohtori Kanae
      5. Mikage Souji/Ohtori Akio
    41. Shounen Onmyouji (1)

      1. Abe no Masahiro/Guren
    42. Stranger Mukou Hadan | Sword of the Stranger (1)

      1. Nanashi/Kotarou
    43. Strawberry Panic! (4)

      1. Aoi Nagisa/Hanazono Shizuma
      2. Hanazono Shizuma/Sakuragi Kaori
      3. Kenjou Kaname/Kiyashiki Momomi
      4. Konohana Hikari/Ootori Amane
    44. Switch (Manga) (1)

      1. Eto Kai/Kurabayashi Hal
    45. Tokyo Ghoul (5)

      1. Amon Koutarou & Mado Akira & Takizawa Seidou
      2. Fueguchi Hinami & Tsukiyama Shuu
      3. Kamishiro Rize & Kaneki Ken | Sasaki Haise
      4. Kaneki Ken | Sasaki Haise & Mado Akira
      5. Mado Akira & Takizawa Seidou
    46. Valkyrie Drive: Mermaid (3)

      1. Hasumi Rain/Lady J
      2. Kenjo Hibiki/Shigure Kasumi
      3. Shikishima Mirei/Tokonome Mamori
    47. Vampire Knight (Anime & Manga) (2)

      1. Cross Yuuki & Wakaba Sayori
      2. Cross Yuuki/Wakaba Sayori
    48. WorldEnd: What do you do at the end of the world? Are you busy? Will you save us? (1)

      1. Chtholly Nota Seniorious/Ithea Myse Valgulious
    49. Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's (8)

      1. Fudou Yuusei/Crow Hogan (Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's)
      2. Fudou Yuusei/Stardust Dragon (Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's)
      3. Jack Atlas/Crow Hogan (Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's)
      4. Jack Atlas/Fudou Yuusei/Crow Hogan (Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's)
      5. Jack Atlas/Fudou Yuusei/Crow Hogan/Izayoi Aki (Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's)
      6. Jack Atlas/Fudou Yuusei/Crow Hogan/Kiryuu Kyousuke (Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's)
      7. Jack Atlas/Stardust Dragon (Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's)
      8. Misty Lola/Carly Nagisa (Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's)
    50. Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V (5)

      1. Akaba Reiji/Kurosaki Shun/Serena
      2. Hiiragi Yuzu/Yugo
      3. Kurosaki Ruri & Kurosaki Shun & Yuto
      4. Kurosaki Ruri/Serena
      5. Kurosaki Shun/Serena
    51. Yu-Gi-Oh! GX (3)

      1. Marufuji Ryou | Zane Truesdale/Tenjouin Asuka | Alexis Rhodes/Yuuki Juudai | Jaden Yuki
      2. Marufuji Ryou | Zane Truesdale/Tenjouin Asuka | Alexis Rhodes
      3. Marufuji Ryou | Zane Truesdale/Yuuki Juudai | Jaden Yuki
    52. Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal (6)

      1. Alit/Tsukumo Yuuma
      2. Droite/Gauche (Yu-Gi-Oh)
      3. Droite/Tenjou Kaito
      4. Durbe/Kamishiro Rio/Kamishiro Ryouga
      5. Mihael Arclight/Tsukumo Yuuma
      6. Thomas Arclight/Kamishiro Rio/Kamishiro Ryouga
    53. Yuri!!! on Ice (Anime) (2)

      1. Lilia Baranovskaya & Okukawa Minako
      2. Lilia Baranovskaya/Okukawa Minako
    54. あんハピ | Anne Happy | Unhappy Go Lucky! (Anime & Manga) (4)

      1. Hanakoizumi Anne & Hibarigaoka Ruri & Kumegawa Botan
      2. Hanakoizumi Anne/Hibarigaoka Ruri
      3. Hanakoizumi Anne/Hibarigaoka Ruri/Kumegawa Botan
      4. Ekoda Ren/Hagyuu Hibiki
    55. がっこうぐらし! | Gakkou Gurashi! | School-Live! (6)

      1. Ebisuzawa Kurumi & Takeya Yuki & Wakasa Yuuri
      2. Ebisuzawa Kurumi/Naoki Miki
      3. Ebisuzawa Kurumi/Wakasa Yuuri
      4. Naoki Miki/Shidou Kei
      5. Naoki Miki/Takeya Yuki
      6. Sakura Megumi & Takeya Yuki
    56. きんいろモザイク | Kin-iro Mosaic (4)

      1. Alice Cartelet/Oomiya Shinobu
      2. Inokuma Youko/Komichi Aya
      3. Karasuma Sakura/Kuzehashi Akari
      4. Kujou Karen/Matsubara Honoka
    57. けものフレンズ | Kemono Friends (Anime) (1)

      1. Kaban | Bag/Serval (Kemono Friends)
    58. この音とまれ! | Kono Oto Tomare! (0)

    59. ご注文はうさぎですか? | Gochuumon wa Usagi Desu ka? | Is the Order a Rabbit? (5)

      1. Hoto Cocoa/Tedeza Rize
      2. Jouga Maya/Kafuu Chino/Natsu Megumi
      3. Hoto Cocoa/Kafuu Chino
      4. Hoto Cocoa/Ujimatsu Chiya
      5. Kirima Sharo/Tedeza Rize
    60. とつくにの少女 | Totsukuni no Shoujo | The Girl from the Other Side (Manga) (1)

      1. Shiva & Teacher (Totsukuni no Shoujo)
    61. ひなこのーと | Hinako Note (Anime) (1)

      1. Nakajima Yua/Sakuragi Hinako
    62. イース | Ys (0)

    63. キズナイーバー | Kiznaiver (Anime) (6)

      1. Agata Katsuhira/Hisomu Yoshiharu
      2. Agata Katsuhira/Hisomu Yoshiharu/Niiyama Nico
      3. Agata Katsuhira/Niiyama Nico
      4. Hisomu Yoshiharu/Niiyama Nico
      5. Maki Honoka/Ruru
      6. Maki Honoka/Yuta Tsuguhito
    64. ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 | JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken | JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (4)

      1. Erina Pendleton Joestar/Jonathan Joestar/Robert Edward O. Speedwagon
      2. Hermes Costello/F. F. | Foo Fighters/Kujo Jolyne
      3. Hirose Koichi/Kishibe Rohan/Yamagishi Yukako
      4. Squalo/Tiziano (Jojo)
    65. スタミュ: 高校星歌劇 | Starmyu | High School Star Musical (12)

      1. Ageha Riku/Hoshitani Yuuta
      2. Ageha Riku/Nanjou Kouki
      3. Hoshitani Yuuta/Sawatari Eigo
      4. Hoshitani Yuuta/Sawatari Eigo/Tatsumi Rui
      5. Tsukigami Haruto/Uozumi Asaki
      6. Akatsuki Kyouji/Hiiragi Tsubasa
      7. Akatsuki Kyouji/Ootori Itsuki
      8. Hoshitani Yuuta/Tatsumi Rui
      9. Hoshitani Yuuta/Tengenji Kakeru
      10. Kuga Shuu/Nayuki Tooru
      11. Kuga Shuu/Tengenji Kakeru
      12. Kuga Shuu/Tsukigami Kaito
    66. ダンジョン飯 | Dungeon Meshi | Delicious in Dungeon (7)

      1. Chilchuck & Senshi
      2. Laios & Farin
      3. Laios & Marcille
      4. Laios & Senshi
      5. Marcille & Chilchuck
      6. Marcille & Farin
      7. Marcille & Senshi
    67. ハルチカ - 初野晴 | HaruChika Series - Hatsuno Sei (0)

    68. プリティーリズム | Pretty Rhythm (5)

      1. Ayase Naru & Mihama Kouji
      2. Ayase Naru/Rinne
      3. Hayami Hiro & Renjouji Bell
      4. Hayami Hiro/Mihama Kouji
      5. Ichijou Shin/Kisaragi Louis
    69. ボクラノキセキ | Bokura no Kiseki (9)

      1. Carlo Velbard & Veronica
      2. Carlo Velbard/Veronica
      3. Eugene/Veronica (Bokura no Kiseki)
      4. Hiroki Yuu & Nanaura Akira
      5. Hiroki Yuu/Maki Yuuna
      6. Lucas Erlanger/Ootomo Tatsuya
      7. Minami Harusumi & Ootomo Tatsuya
      8. Minami Harusumi/Takao Haruko
      9. Rida Razarasare/Veronica
    70. ボールルームへようこそ | Ballroom e Youkoso (6)

      1. Akagi Gaju & Fujita Tatara & Hyoudou Kiyoharu
      2. Fujita Tatara/Sengoku Kaname
      3. Hiyama Chinatsu/Hongou Chizuru
      4. Fujita Tatara/Hyoudou Kiyoharu
      5. Hanaoka Shizuku/Hiyama Chinatsu
      6. Hiyama Chinatsu/Koumoto Akira
    71. マクロス Frontier | Macross Frontier (1)

      1. Ranka Lee/Sheryl Nome
    72. ユリ熊嵐 | Yuri Kuma Arashi (3)

      1. Tsubaki Kureha/Yurigasaki Lulu
      2. Tsubaki Kureha/Yurigasaki Lulu/Yurishiro Ginko
      3. Yurigasaki Lulu/Yurishiro Ginko
    73. 乱歩奇譚 Game of Laplace | Ranpo Kitan: Game of Laplace (2)

      1. Akechi Kogorou/Namikoshi
      2. Hashiba Souji/Kobayashi Yoshio
    74. 僕のヒーローアカデミア | Boku no Hero Academia | My Hero Academia (26)

      1. Asui Tsuyu/Hagakure Tooru
      2. Asui Tsuyu/Yaoyorozu Momo
      3. Hadou Nejire/Uraraka Ochako
      4. Hadou Nejire/Yaoyorozu Momo
      5. Hagakure Tooru/Jirou Kyouka
      6. Hatsume Mei/Jirou Kyouka
      7. Hatsume Mei/Yaoyorozu Momo
      8. Iida Tenya/Tokoyami Fumikage
      9. Aizawa Shouta | Eraserhead & Midoriya Izuku
      10. Aizawa Shouta | Eraserhead & Shinsou Hitoshi
      11. Akaguro Chizome | Stain & Midoriya Izuku
      12. Akaguro Chizome | Stain/Midoriya Izuku
      13. Ashido Mina/Asui Tsuyu
      14. Ashido Mina/Hagakure Tooru
      15. Ashido Mina/Jirou Kyouka
      16. Ashido Mina/Uraraka Ochako
      17. Ashido Mina/Yaoyorozu Momo
      18. Asui Tsuyu/Jirou Kyouka
      19. Hagakure Tooru/Yaoyorozu Momo
      20. Hatsume Mei/Uraraka Ochako
      21. Jirou Kyouka/Uraraka Ochako
      22. Midoriya Izuku & Shinsou Hitoshi
      23. Midoriya Izuku/Shigaraki Tomura | Shimura Tenko
      24. Midoriya Izuku/Tokoyami Fumikage
      25. Todoroki Shouto/Tokoyami Fumikage
      26. Uraraka Ochako/Yaoyorozu Momo
    75. 君の名は。| Kimi no Na wa. | Your Name. (1)

      1. Miyamizu Mitsuha/Okudera Miki
    76. 四月は君の嘘 | Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso | Your lie in April (1)

      1. Arima Kousei/Sawabe Tsubaki
    77. 寄生獣 | Kiseiju | Parasyte (1)

      1. Izumi Shinichi/Kimishima Kana
    78. 将国のアルタイル | Shoukoku no Altair | The Stratocracy of Altair (8)

      1. Al-Kaplan Balaban & Ulema Beyazit (Shoukoku no Altair)
      2. Al-Kaplan Balaban/Ulema Beyazit (Shoukoku no Altair)
      3. Antonio Lucio & Constantinus (Shoukoku no Altair)
      4. Armut Ayşe/Kiliç Orhan (Shoukoku no Altair)
      5. Iskender & Tughril Mahmut (Shoukoku no Altair)
      6. Kara Kanat Süleyman/Tughril Mahmut (Shoukoku no Altair)
      7. Kilic Orhan & Yuz-Maske Selim (Shoukoku no Altair)
      8. Sehir Halil & Tughril Mahmut (Shoukoku no Altair)
    79. 小林さんちのメイドラゴン | Kobayashi-san Chi no Maid Dragon | Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid (6)

      1. Elma/Tohru (Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid)
      2. Quetzalcoatl "Lucoa"/Tohru (Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid)
      3. Elma/Kobayashi (Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid)
      4. Elma/Quetzalcoatl "Lucoa" (Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid)
      5. Kanna Kamui/Saikawa Riko
      6. Kobayashi/Quetzalcoatl "Lucoa" (Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid)
    80. 少年ノート - 鎌谷悠希 | Shounen Note - Kamatani Yuhki (0)

    81. 屍者の帝国 | Shisha no Teikoku | Empire of Corpses - All Media Types (1)

      1. John Watson/Friday (Empire of Corpses)
    82. 幻影ヲ駆ケル太陽 il sole penetra le illusioni | Day Break Illusion (7)

      1. Hoshikawa Seira & Shirokane Ginka & Tsukuyomi Luna
      2. Hoshikawa Seira/Taiyou Akari/Tsukuyomi Luna
      3. Shirokane Ginka/Taiyou Akari
      4. Shirokane Ginka/Tsukuyomi Luna
      5. Hoshikawa Seira/Shirokane Ginka
      6. Hoshikawa Seira/Taiyou Akari
      7. Hoshikawa Seira/Tsukuyomi Luna
    83. 文豪ストレイドッグス | Bungou Stray Dogs (10)

      1. Fukuzawa Yukichi & Mori Ougai (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      2. Dazai Osamu & Sakaguchi Ango (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      3. Dazai Osamu/Fukuzawa Yukichi (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      4. Dazai Osamu/Kunikida Doppo/Oda Sakunosuke (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      5. Dazai Osamu/Sakaguchi Ango (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      6. Edogawa Ranpo/Fukuzawa Yukichi (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      7. Edogawa Ranpo/Oda Sakunosuke (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      8. Izumi Kyouka/Nakajima Atsushi (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      9. Kunikida Doppo/Oda Sakunosuke (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      10. Louisa May Alcott/Francis Scott Key Fitzgerald (Bungou Stray Dogs)
    84. 桜Trick | Sakura Trick (1)

      1. Sonoda Yuu/Takayama Haruka
    85. 機動戦士ガンダム 鉄血のオルフェンズ | Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (5)

      1. Aston Altland/Takaki Uno
      2. Fumitan Admoss/Kudelia Aina Bernstein
      3. Gaelio Bauduin/McGillis Fareed
      4. Isurugi Camice/McGillis Fareed
      5. Kudelia Aina Bernstein/Atra Mixta
    86. 神さまのいない日曜日 | Kamisama no Inai Nichiyoubi | Sunday Without God (6)

      1. Ai Astin & Alice Color & Dee Ensy Stratmitos
      2. Ai Astin & Julie Sakuma Dmitriyevich
      3. Ai Astin & Scar
      4. Ai Astin/Dee Ensy Stratmitos
      5. Julie Sakuma Dmitriyevich/Dee Ensy Stratmitos
      6. Julie Sakuma Dmitriyevich/Scar
    87. 私がモテてどうすんだ | Watashi ga Motete Dousunda | Kiss Him Not Me (3)

      1. Igarashi Yuusuke/Nanashima Nozomu
      2. Mutsumi Asuma/Shinomiya Hayato
      3. Nishina Shima/Serinuma Kae
    88. 紳士同盟† | Shinshi Doumei Cross | The Gentlemen's Alliance Cross (1)

      1. Ichinomiya "Maora" Yoshitaka/Tsujimiya Maguri
    89. 終末のイゼッタ | Shuumatsu no Izetta | Izetta: The Last Witch (Anime) (3)

      1. Bianca (Shuumatsu no Izetta) & None
      2. Bianca/Izetta/Ortfiné Fredericka von Eylstadt
      3. Bianca/Ortfiné Fredericka von Eylstadt
    90. 落第騎士の英雄譚 | Chivalry of a Failed Knight - All Media Types (0)

    91. 长歌行 | Cháng Gē Xíng | Song of the Long March (6)

      1. Ashina Sun & Mujin
      2. Li Chang Ge & Situ Langlang
      3. Li Chang Ge/Mimi
      4. Li Chang Ge/Situ Langlang
      5. Ashina Sun/Li Chang Ge
      6. Li Chang Ge & Mimi
    92. 響け! ユーフォニアム | Hibike! Euphonium (Anime) (9)

      1. Kasaki Nozomi & Yoroizuka Mizore
      2. Nakagawa Natsuki & Oumae Kumiko
      3. Nakagawa Natsuki & Yoshikawa Yuuko
      4. Oumae Kumiko & Oumae Mamiko
      5. Oumae Kumiko & Tanaka Asuka
      6. Oumae Kumiko & Tsukamoto Shuuichi
      7. Oumae Mamiko & Tsukamoto Shuuichi
      8. Kousaka Reina & Oumae Kumiko
      9. Nakaseko Kaori/Ogasawara Haruka/Tanaka Asuka
    93. 食戟のソーマ | Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (3)

      1. Inui Hinako/Shinomiya Kojirou
      2. Kurokiba Ryou/Nakiri Alice
      3. Nakiri Azami | Nakamura Azami/Yukihira Souma
    94. 魔法少女育成計画 | Mahou Shoujo Ikusei Keikaku | Magical Girl Raising Project (Anime) (9)

      1. 7753/Mana
      2. 7753/Tepsekemei
      3. Clantail/Pechika
      4. Hatoda Ako | Hardgore Alice/Himekawa Koyuki | Snow White
      5. Pfle/Shadow Gale
      6. Postarie/Rain Pou
      7. Princess Deluge/Prism Cherry
      8. Princess Inferno/Snow White
      9. Ripple/Top Speed
    95. 신의 탑 | Tower of God (18)

      1. Adori Zahard/Eurasia Enne Zahard
      2. Anak Zahard Sr./Garam Zahard
      3. Daniel Hatchid/Roen Yuia
      4. Eurasia Enne Zahard/Garam Zahard
      5. Eurasia Enne Zahard/Koon Maschenny Zahard
      6. Evan Edrok/Ha Yuri Zahard
      7. Ha Jinsung/Koon Aguero Agnis
      8. Ha Jinsung/Twenty-Fifth Baam | Jyu Viole Grace
      9. Ha Yura/Rachel
      10. Ha Yuri Zahard/Koon Maschenny Zahard
      11. Hwa Ryun/Rachel
      12. Ja Wangnan/Koon Aguero Agnis
      13. Ja Wangnan/Yeon Yihwa
      14. Koon Aguero Agnis/Rachel
      15. Koon Hachuling/Urek Mazino
      16. Sachi Faker & None
      17. Anak Zahard Jr./Androssi Zahard
      18. Koon Aguero Agnis/Koon Maria Zahard
  2. Books & Literature (98)

    1. Adrien English - Josh Lanyon (1)

      1. Adrien English/Jake Riordan
    2. Alliance-Union - C. J. Cherryh (5)

      1. Ariane Emory I & Ariane Emory II
      2. Ariane Emory II & Grant ALX-972 & Justin Warrick
      3. Grant ALX-972 & Ariane Emory I
      4. Signy Mallory & None
      5. Signy Mallory/Josh Talley
    3. Angel Notes - Kinoko Nasu (0)

    4. Animorphs - Katherine A. Applegate (1)

      1. Alloran-Semitur-Corrass/Esplin 9466
    5. Aubrey-Maturin Series - Patrick O'Brian (2)

      1. Edward Ledward/Andrew Wray
      2. James Dillon/Stephen Maturin
    6. Baby-Sitters Club - Ann M. Martin (7)

      1. Charlie Thomas & Richard Spier
      2. Claudia Kishi/Robert Brewster/Stacey McGill
      3. Elizabeth Thomas Brewer & Richard Spier
      4. Elizabeth Thomas Brewer/Richard Spier
      5. Mary Anne Spier/Charlie Thomas
      6. Robert Brewster/Stacey McGill
      7. Stacey McGill/Mary Anne Spier
    7. The Black Stallion Series - Walter Farley (2)

      1. Henry Dailey & Alec Ramsay
      2. The Black & Alec Ramsay
    8. Blake & Avery Series - M. J. Carter (1)

      1. William Avery/Jeremiah Blake
    9. Brambly Hedge - Jill Barklem (1)

      1. Wilfred Toadflax/Primrose Woodmouse
    10. Captive Prince - C. S. Pacat (18)

      1. Ancel & None
      2. Damen & Theomedes (Captive Prince)
      3. Damen & Veretian Council
      4. Damen/Jokaste/Kastor (Captive Prince)
      5. Damen/Laurent/Kastor (Captive Prince)
      6. Estienne & None
      7. Kastor & The Regent (Captive Prince)
      8. Laurent & Theomedes (Captive Prince)
      9. Laurent & Veretian Council
      10. Nicaise & Kallias
      11. Ancel/Kallias (Captive Prince)
      12. Damen & Kastor (Captive Prince)
      13. Damen/Kastor (Captive Prince)
      14. Jokaste/Lykaios (Captive Prince)
      15. Jokaste/Vannes (Captive Prince)
      16. Kastor/Laurent (Captive Prince)
      17. Nicaise/Nikandros (Captive Prince)
      18. Stableboy/Tavern Prostitute (Captive Prince)
    11. The Charioteer - Mary Renault (9)

      1. Charlot (The Charioteer) & Laurie Odell
      2. Gareth Straike/Mr Jepson
      3. Ralph Lanyon & Hugh Treviss
      4. Ralph Lanyon/The Sublieutenant (The Charioteer)
      5. Bunny/Alec Deacon
      6. Hazell/Ralph Lanyon
      7. Ralph Lanyon/Andrew Raynes
      8. Ralph Lanyon/Bim Taylor
      9. Reg Barker & Laurie Odell
    12. Chitty Chitty Bang Bang - All Media Types (4)

      1. Baroness Bomburst & None
      2. Jemima Potts & Jeremy Potts
      3. Caractacus Potts/Mimsie Potts
      4. Caractacus Potts/Truly Scrumptious
    13. Chronicles of Narnia - C. S. Lewis (13)

      1. Alberta Scrubb & Harold Scrubb
      2. Caspian & Prunaprismia
      3. Edmund Pevensie & Rabadash
      4. Lasaraleen/Susan Pevensie
      5. Susan Pevensie & Rabadash
      6. Aravis/Lasaraleen
      7. Aravis/Lucy Pevensie
      8. Aravis/Susan Pevensie
      9. Caspian X & Miraz
      10. Corin/Peter Pevensie
      11. Corin/Shasta | Cor
      12. Lady of the Green Kirtle/Jill Pole
      13. Lady of the Green Kirtle/Prince Rilian
    14. Chronicles of the Cheysuli - Jennifer Roberson (2)

      1. Aidan of Homana/Shona of Erinn
      2. Keely of Homana/Sean of Erinn
    15. Clara Batchelor Trilogy - Antonia White (0)

    16. The Comfortable Courtesan - Madame C- C- (2)

      1. Mr MacD & None
      2. Lord G- R-/Mr MacD (The Comfortable Courtesan)
    17. The Cruel Sea - Nicholas Monsarrat (0)

    18. Dangan Ronpa - All Media Types (16)

      1. Akamatsu Kaede/Amami Rantarou/Saihara Shuuichi
      2. Ikusaba Mukuro/Kirigiri Kyouko/Maizono Sayaka
      3. Iruma Miu/Kiibo
      4. Ishimaru Kiyotaka/Celestia Ludenberg
      5. Kirigiri Kyouko/Nanami Chiaki
      6. Koizumi Mahiru/Satou
      7. Nanami Chiaki/Sonia Nevermind
      8. Shinguuji Korekiyo/Yonaga Angie
      9. Sonia Nevermind/Pekoyama Peko
      10. Andou Ruruka/Izayoi Sonosuke/Kimura Seiko
      11. Asahina Yuuta/Naegi Komaru
      12. Enoshima Junko/Komaeda Nagito/Tsumiki Mikan
      13. Hinata Hajime/Kamukura Izuru/Nanami Chiaki
      14. Kimura Seiko/Komaeda Nagito
      15. Kirigiri Kyouko/Naegi Makoto/Togami Byakuya (Dangan Ronpa)
      16. Munakata Kyosuke/Sakakura Juzo/Yukizome Chisa
    19. David Blaize - E. F. Benson (6)

      1. David Blaize/George "Bags" Crabtree
      2. David Blaize/Hughes
      3. David Blaize/Jevons
      4. Cruikshank/Frank Maddox
      5. David Blaize/Frank Maddox
      6. Hughes/Frank Maddox
    20. Dawn Wind - Rosemary Sutcliff (0)

    21. Demonata Series - Darren Shan (16)

      1. Art & Kernel Fleck
      2. Bec/Kernel Fleck/Grubbs Grady/Lord Loss
      3. Bec/Lord Loss
      4. Dervish Grady/Meera Flame
      5. Grubbs Grady/Lord Loss
      6. Juni Swan/Dervish Grady
      7. Juni Swan/Dervish Grady/Meera Flame
      8. Juni Swan/Dervish Grady/Meera Flame/Kernel Fleck
      9. Juni Swan/Kernel Fleck/Lord Loss
      10. Juni Swan/Meera Flame
      11. Kernel Fleck/Grubbs Grady
      12. Kernel Fleck/Lord Loss
      13. Kirilli Kovacs/Kernel Fleck
      14. Kirilli Kovacs/Timas Brauss
      15. Timas Brauss/Shark
      16. Kernel Fleck/Juni Swan
    22. Die Gänsemagd | The Goose Girl (1)

      1. Kammerjungfer | Servant/Königstochter | Princess
    23. Doctor Who (2)

      1. River Song/Bernice Summerfield (Doctor Who - AMT)
      2. Eighth Doctor/Jack Harkness
    24. Doppelganger series - Marie Brennan (2)

      1. Eclipse/Mirei (Doppelganger)
      2. Kerestel & Seniade (Dancing the Warrior)
    25. Dragonlance - Margaret Weis & Tracy Hickman (12)

      1. Kitiara uth Matar & Lord Soth
      2. Caramon Majere/Raistlin Majere
      3. Caramon Majere/Tika Waylan Majere
      4. Dalamar Argent/Kitiara Uth-Matar
      5. Flint Fireforge & Tanis Half-Elven
      6. Goldmoon/Riverwind
      7. Raistlin Majere/Lunitari
      8. Sturm Brightblade/Alhana Starbreeze
      9. Sturm Brightblade/Laurana Kanan
      10. Tanis Half-Elven/Kitiara Uth-Matar
      11. Tanis Half-Elven/Laurana Kanan
      12. Tanis Half-Elven/Raistlin Majere
    26. The Dresden Files - Jim Butcher (6)

      1. Ebenezar McCoy & Thomas Raith
      2. Jared Kincaid & Ebenezar McCoy
      3. Margaret LaFey/Lash
      4. Charity Carpenter/Michael Carpenter/Harry Dresden
      5. Harry Dresden/Jared Kincaid
      6. Jared Kincaid/Thomas Raith
    27. Dune Series - Frank Herbert (3)

      1. Paul Atreides/Chani
      2. Paul Atreides/Duncan Idaho
      3. Paul Atreides/Irulan Corrino
    28. Elemental Masters - Mercedes Lackey (1)

      1. Jason Cameron/Rosalind Hawkins
    29. Elenium/Tamuli Series - David & Leigh Eddings (2)

      1. Ehlana/Sparhawk (Elenium/Tamuli)
      2. Kalten/Sparhawk
    30. Escape to Witch Mountain (1975) (2)

      1. Tia Castaway & None (Escape to Witch Mountain (1975))
      2. Tia Castaway & Tony Castaway (Escape to Witch Mountain (1975))
    31. Fate/stay night & Related Fandoms (13)

    32. The Fey - Kristine Kathryn Rusch (0)

    33. Foreigner Series - C. J. Cherryh (1)

      1. Algini/Tano
    34. Frontier Wolf - Rosemary Sutcliff (4)

      1. Alexios Flavius Aquila & Hilarion
      2. Alexios Flavius Aquila/Cunorix
      3. Cunorix/Shula (Frontier Wolf)
      4. Hilarion/Lucius (Frontier Wolf)
    35. Frost in May - Antonia White (0)

    36. The Fugitives - Rosemary Sutcliff (0)

    37. The Goblin Emperor - Katherine Addison (2)

      1. Lisethu Pevennin & None
      2. Nadeian Vizhenka/Captain Vizhenka
    38. Guardians of Time - Marianne Curley (2)

      1. Lady Arabella/Ethan Roberts
      2. Rochelle Thallimer & Neriah Gabriel
    39. Guild Hunter - Nalini Singh (1)

      1. Illium/Aodhan
    40. Hidden Legacy Series - Ilona Andrews (2)

      1. Bernard “Bern” Baylor & None
      2. Nevada Baylor/Connor "Mad" Rogan
    41. The Hill - Horace Annesley Vachell (0)

    42. His Fair Assassin - Robin LaFevers (2)

      1. Ismae Rienne/Sybella (His Fair Assassin)
      2. Ismae Rienne/Sybella (His Fair Assassin)/Annith (His Fair Assassin)
    43. Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy - Douglas Adams (1)

      1. Zaphod Beeblebrox/Arthur Dent
    44. The Hobbit - All Media Types (1)

      1. Bilbo Baggins/Sauron | Mairon (The Hobbit - AMT)
    45. Hollow Gods series - Rebecca Levene (3)

      1. Eric/Lahiru
      2. Olufemi/Vordanna
      3. Vordanna & None
    46. Hunger Games Series - All Media Types (1)

      1. Haymitch Abernathy/Peeta Mellark (Hunger Games - AMT)
    47. Hythrun Chronicles - Jennifer Fallon (0)

    48. The Iron Seas Series - Meljean Brook (1)

      1. Mina Wentworth/Rhys Trahaearn
    49. Kate Daniels - Ilona Andrews (2)

      1. Barabas Gilliam/Christopher Steed
      2. Derek Gaunt/Julie Olsen
    50. King Rat - James Clavell (0)

    51. Knight's Fee - Rosemary Sutcliff (0)

    52. Kushiel's Legacy - Jacqueline Carey (1)

      1. Balthasar Shahrizai/Thierry de la Courcel
    53. Le tour du monde en quatre-vingts jours | Around the World in Eighty Days - All Media Types (2)

      1. Inspecteur Fix/Jean Passepartout
      2. Phileas Fogg/Jean Passepartout
    54. The Lord of the Rings - J. R. R. Tolkien (6)

      1. Arwen Undómiel/Gilraen (LotR)
      2. Arwen Undómiel/Ioreth (LotR)
      3. Círdan & Galdor & Gildor Inglorion
      4. Elrond & Gildor Inglorion
      5. Frodo Baggins/Sauron | Mairon (LoTR)
      6. Goldberry/Lady of the Blue Brooch (LotR)
    55. Lymond Chronicles - Dorothy Dunnett (7)

      1. Francis Crawford & Graham Reid Malett
      2. Francis Crawford & Khaireddin
      3. Francis Crawford & Richard Crawford
      4. Francis Crawford/Richard Crawford
      5. Francis Crawford/Graham Reid Malett
      6. Francis Crawford/Will Scott
      7. Marthe/Philippa Somerville
    56. Machineries of Empire Series - Yoon Ha Lee (5)

      1. Ajewen Cheris & Garach Jedao Shkan
      2. Kujen & Vauhan Mikodez
      3. Vauhan Istradez/Vauhan Mikodez
      4. Garach Jedao Shkan/Kujen
      5. Vahenz afrir dai Noum/Inaiga Zai
    57. Magids Series - Diana Wynne Jones (2)

      1. Maree Mallory & None
      2. Maree Mallory/Rupert Venables
    58. Mapp & Lucia - All Media Types (0)

    59. The Marlows - Antonia Forest (20)

      1. Dr Herrick & None
      2. Edith Keith & None
      3. Geoff Marlow & Jon Marlow
      4. Giles Marlow/Patrick Merrick
      5. Janice Scott/Miranda West
      6. Jon Marlow & Anthony Merrick
      7. Jon Marlow & None
      8. Jon Marlow/Anthony Merrick
      9. Jukie Clark/Patrick Merrick
      10. Lawrie Marlow & Tim Keith
      11. Miss Cromwell & None
      12. Pomona Todd & None
      13. Robert Anquetil & Nicola Marlow
      14. Unity Logan & Ginty Marlow
      15. Janice Scott & Miranda West
      16. Peter Marlow/Clement Selby
      17. Robert Anquetil & Lewis Foley
      18. Robert Anquetil/Lewis Foley
      19. Rowan Marlow/Janice Scott
      20. Rowan Marlow/Lois Sanger
    60. Matthew Swift Series - Kate Griffin (2)

      1. Matthew Swift/Dana Mikeda
      2. Matthew Swift/San Khay
    61. Murder Most Unladylike Series - Robin Stevens (4)

      1. Daisy Wells & Hazel Wong
      2. Daisy Wells & None
      3. Hazel Wong & None
      4. Daisy Wells/Hazel Wong
    62. Obernewtyn Chronicles - Isobelle Carmody (2)

      1. Elspeth Gordie/Dragon
      2. Dameon/Elspeth Gordie
    63. October Daye Series - Seanan McGuire (11)

      1. Dianda Lorden & Dean Lorden
      2. Dianda Lorden & none
      3. Dianda Lorden & Peter Lorden
      4. Dianda Lorden & The Luidaeg
      5. Dianda Lorden/Patrick Lorden
      6. The Luidaeg & Evening Winterrose
      7. The Luidaeg & Maeve
      8. Bridget Ames/Etienne (October Daye)
      9. Dean Lorden/Quentin Sollys
      10. Elizabeth/The Luidaeg (October Daye)
      11. Raj/Quentin Sollys (October Daye)
    64. Players - Antonia Forest (0)

    65. The Princess Diaries - All Media Types (1)

      1. Nicholas Devereaux/Mia Thermopolis
    66. Provincial Lady - E. M. Delafield (0)

    67. Purposes of Love - Mary Renault (3)

      1. Colonna Kimball & None
      2. Colonna Kimball/Valentine (Purposes of Love)
      3. Jan Lingard & None
    68. Revelation Space Series - Alastair Reynolds (3)

      1. Ana Khouri & Skade
      2. Ana Khouri/Ilia Volyova
      3. Ana Khouri/Skade
    69. The Rider of the White Horse - Rosemary Sutcliff (0)

    70. Rose of the Prophet - Margaret Weis & Tracy Hickman (4)

      1. Achmed & Khardan (Rose of the Prophet - Weis & Hickman)
      2. Auda ibn Jad (Rose of the Prophet - Weis & Hickman)
      3. Khardan/Mathew (Rose of the Prophet - Weis & Hickman)
      4. Mathew & Zohra (Rose of the Prophet - Weis & Hickman)
    71. The Royal We - Heather Cocks & Jessica Morgan (2)

      1. Prince Frederick of Wales/Lacey Porter
      2. Rebecca "Bex" Porter/Prince Nicholas of Wales
    72. Shades of Magic - V. E. Schwab (5)

      1. Astrid Dane & Athos Dane
      2. Astrid Dane/Holland Vosijk/Athos Dane
      3. Holland Vosijk & None
      4. Kell Maresh & Holland Vosijk
      5. Kell Maresh/Holland Vosijk
    73. The Shadow Campaigns - Django Wexler (6)

      1. Winter Ihernglass & Janus bet Vhalnich
      2. Winter Ihernglass & Marcus d'Ivoire
      3. Winter Ihernglass & None
      4. Marcus d'Ivoire/Janus bet Vhalnich
      5. Raesinia Orboan/Marcus d'Ivoire
      6. Winter Ihernglass/Cytomandiclea
    74. The Shining Company - Rosemary Sutcliff (0)

    75. The Silmarillion and other histories of Middle-Earth - J. R. R. Tolkien (13)

      1. Aredhel & Idril Celebrindal & Meleth
      2. Azaghâl & Telchar & Gamil Zirak
      3. Evranin/Nimloth
      4. Finrod & Gildor
      5. Gamil Zirak/Telchar
      6. Aredhel/Fëanor | Curufinwë
      7. Celegorm | Turcafinwë/Maedhros | Maitimo
      8. Daurin | Tórin/Fëanor | Curufinwë
      9. Evranin/Gereth (Tolkien)
      10. Fëanor | Curufinwë/Fingolfin | Ñolofinwë/Fingon | Findekáno/Maedhros | Maitimo
      11. Fingolfin & Írimë
      12. Fingolfin | Ñolofinwë/Fingon | Findekáno/Maedhros | Maitmo
      13. Fingolfin | Ñolofinwë/Maedhros | Maitimo
    76. Spin Trilogy - Chris Moriarty (2)

      1. Router/Decomposer & None
      2. Router/Decomposer/Catherine Li | Caitlyn Perkins
    77. Stalky and Co - Rudyard Kipling (0)

    78. Star Wars (Marvel Comics) (9)

      1. Chelli Lona Aphra/Sana Starros (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      2. Eneb Ray & None
      3. Lando Calrissian/Lobot (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      4. Lando Calrissian/Ssaria
      5. Pash Davane & None
      6. Pash Davane/Leia Organa
      7. Poe Dameron/Terex (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      8. Queen Trios & None
      9. Ssaria & None
    79. Star Wars - All Media Types (21)

      1. Cad Bane/Obi-Wan Kenobi (Star Wars - All Media Types)
      2. Chelli Lona Aphra/Mara Jade
      3. Conder Kyl & None
      4. Devi & None (Star Wars)
      5. Devi & Rey & Strunk (Star Wars)
      6. Devi/Rey (Star Wars - AMT)
      7. Finn & FN-2000 | Zeroes & FN-2003 | Slip & FN-2199 | Nines
      8. Finn/FN-2003 | Slip
      9. Jorj Car'das/Thrawn | Mitth'raw'nuruodo/Gilad Pellaeon
      10. Leia Organa/Sana Starros (Star Wars - All Media Types)
      11. Mara Jade/Leia Organa (Star Wars - All Media Types)
      12. Naare & None
      13. Ransolm Casterfo & None
      14. Ransolm Casterfo/Leia Organa (Star Wars - All Media Types)
      15. Sinjir Rath Velus & None
      16. Strunk & None (Star Wars)
      17. Ar'alani/Thrawn | Mitth'raw'nuruodo
      18. Conder Kyl/Sinjir Rath Velus
      19. Exar Kun/Ulic Qel-Droma
      20. Finn/Phasma
      21. Flim/Gilad Pellaeon
    80. Star Wars Original Trilogy (3)

      1. Lando Calrissian/Leia Organa/Luke Skywalker (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      2. Lando Calrissian/Lobot (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      3. Mon Mothma/Wilhuff Tarkin (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
    81. Star Wars: The Clone Wars (2008) - All Media Types (3)

      1. Padmé Amidala/Riyo Chuchi (SW: TCW)
      2. Padmé Amidala/Satine Kryze (SW: TCW)
      3. Steela Gerrera/Ahsoka Tano (SW: TCW)
    82. Stormlight Archive - Brandon Sanderson (1)

      1. Shallan Davar/Kaladin/Adolin Kholin
    83. A Sudden Wild Magic - Diana Wynne Jones (0)

    84. Sword Song - Rosemary Sutcliff (0)

    85. To Kiss the Granite Choir - Michael Anthony Ashley (0)

    86. The Truce of the Games - Rosemary Sutcliff (0)

    87. Uplift Series - David Brin (6)

      1. Beie Chohooan & None
      2. Creideiki & None
      3. Creideiki/Hikahi
      4. Krat & Pitril
      5. Progenitors & None
      6. Tsh't & None
    88. Vampire Babylon - Chris Marie Green (9)

      1. Benedikte/Costin (Vampire Babylon)
      2. Dawn Madison & Della Bennett
      3. Dawn Madison & The Dragon
      4. Dawn Madison/Kalin
      5. Dawn Madison/Sorin
      6. Della Bennett/Lilly Meratoliage
      7. Claudius/Costin (Vampire Babylon)
      8. Claudius/Costin/Dawn Madison
      9. Claudius/Dawn Madison
    89. Vorkosigan Saga - Lois McMaster Bujold (1)

      1. Martya Koudelka/Ekaterin Vorsoisson Vorkosigan
    90. Warrior Scarlet - Rosemary Sutcliff (0)

    91. Winnie the Horse Gentler Series - Dandi Daley Mackall (1)

      1. "Catman" Calvin Coolidge/Winnie Willis
    92. Winnie-the-Pooh - A. A. Milne (1)

      1. Piglet/Winnie-the-Pooh
    93. Witch Mountain Series - All Media Types (0)

    94. Young Wizards - Diane Duane (4)

      1. Lone Power (Young Wizards)/Kit Rodriguez
      2. Nita Callahan & Kit Rodriguez
      3. Nita Callahan & Lone Power
      4. Nita Callahan/Lone Power (Young Wizards)
    95. ハルチカ - 初野晴 | HaruChika Series - Hatsuno Sei (0)

    96. 屍者の帝国 | Shisha no Teikoku | Empire of Corpses - All Media Types (1)

      1. John Watson/Friday (Empire of Corpses)
    97. 神さまのいない日曜日 | Kamisama no Inai Nichiyoubi | Sunday Without God (6)

      1. Ai Astin & Alice Color & Dee Ensy Stratmitos
      2. Ai Astin & Julie Sakuma Dmitriyevich
      3. Ai Astin & Scar
      4. Ai Astin/Dee Ensy Stratmitos
      5. Julie Sakuma Dmitriyevich/Dee Ensy Stratmitos
      6. Julie Sakuma Dmitriyevich/Scar
    98. 落第騎士の英雄譚 | Chivalry of a Failed Knight - All Media Types (0)

  3. Cartoons & Comics & Graphic Novels (42)

    1. Archer (Cartoon) (1)

      1. Katya Kazanova & None (Archer)
    2. Askewniverse (4)

      1. Banky Edwards/Alyssa Jones
      2. Banky Edwards/Alyssa Jones/Holden McNeil
      3. Banky Edwards/Hooper X
      4. Randall Graves/Dante Hicks
    3. Avatar: Legend of Korra (1)

      1. Lin Beifong/Mako
    4. Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes (6)

      1. Bruce Banner | Hulk/Clint Barton/Natasha Romanov (EMH)
      2. Clint Barton/Hulk (EMH)
      3. Clint Barton/Natasha Romanov (EMH)
      4. Clint Barton/T'Challa (EMH)
      5. James "Bucky" Barnes/Steve Rogers/Tony Stark (EMH)
      6. Simon Williams (EMH) & None
    5. Black Widow (Comics) (1)

      1. James "Bucky" Barnes/Clint Barton/Natasha Romanov (Black Widow (Comics))
    6. Blood Bank (Webcomic) (1)

      1. Ellie/Pain Overlord
    7. Captain Planet and the Planeteers (6)

      1. Argos Bleak & Looten Plunder
      2. Argos Bleak/Looten Plunder
      3. Dr. Blight/Looten Plunder
      4. Gi/Kwame (Captain Planet)
      5. Gi/Wheeler (Captain Planet)
      6. Kwame/Wheeler (Captain Planet)
    8. Codename: Kids Next Door (5)

      1. Abigail Lincoln/Nigel Uno
      2. Chad Dickson/Nigel Uno
      3. Lizzie Devine/Nigel Uno
      4. Rachel McKenzie/Nigel Uno
      5. Wallabee Beatles/Nigel Uno
    9. DCU (Comics) (3)

      1. Khaji Da/Jaime Reyes (DCU Comics)
      2. Leonard Snart/Wally West
      3. Ray Palmer/Mick Rory/Mick Rory
    10. Earth 2 (Comics) (4)

      1. Jay Garrick & None
      2. Jay Garrick/Helena Wayne
      3. Jay Garrick/Kara Zor-El | Karen Starr
      4. Jay Garrick/Kendra Munoz-Saunders
    11. Exosquad (Cartoon) (4)

      1. Alex DeLeon/Maggie Weston
      2. J.T. Marsh & Admiral Winfield (Exosquad)
      3. Mara Burns & Marsala (Exosquad)
      4. Marsala & Phaeton (Exosquad)
    12. Gravity Falls (13)

      1. Blendin Blandin & Mabel Pines
      2. Candy Chiu & Wendy Corduroy & Grenda & Mabel Pines
      3. Grunkle Stan | Stanley "Stanford" Pines/Darlene
      4. Jesus "Soos" Alzamirano Ramirez & Grunkle Stan | Stanley "Stanford" Pines & Wendy Corduroy
      5. Candy Chiu & Grenda & Mabel Pines
      6. Candy Chiu/Mabel Pines
      7. Ghost-Eyes & Gideon Gleeful
      8. Ghost-Eyes/Gideon Gleeful
      9. Gideon Gleeful & Mabel Pines
      10. Grenda/Marius von Fundshauser
      11. Grunkle Stan | Stanley "Stanford" Pines/"Lazy" Susan Wentworth
      12. Jesus "Soos" Alzamirano Ramirez & Wendy Corduroy
      13. Wendy Corduroy & Grunkle Stan | Stanley "Stanford" Pines
    13. Harrow County (Comic) (0)

    14. The Hobbit - All Media Types (1)

      1. Bilbo Baggins/Sauron | Mairon (The Hobbit - AMT)
    15. Homestuck (3)

      1. Auto-Responder | Lil Hal & Davesprite
      2. Rose Lalonde & Roxy Lalonde & Dave Strider & Dirk Strider
      3. Rose Lalonde/Roxy Lalonde/Dave Strider/Dirk Strider
    16. Justice League & Justice League Unlimited (Cartoons) (7)

      1. John Stewart/Bruce Wayne (Justice League & Justice League Unlimited)
      2. Shayera Hol/Bruce Wayne (Justice League & Justice League Unlimited)
      3. Shayera Hol/Bruce Wayne/John Stewart (Justice League & Justice League Unlimited)
      4. Wally West/Harley Quinn (Justice League & Justice League Unlimited)
      5. Wally West/Harley Quinn/Bruce Wayne (Justice League & Justice League Unlimited)
      6. Leonard Snart/Wally West
      7. Ray Palmer/Mick Rory/Mick Rory
    17. Lady of the Shard (Webcomic) (4)

      1. Acolyte/Old God
      2. Acolyte/Old God/Radiant Goddess
      3. Acolyte/Radiant Goddess
      4. Old God/Radiant Goddess
    18. Marvel 616 (14)

      1. Katie Power & Alex Power
      2. Katie Power & Franklin Richards
      3. Katie Power & Jack Power
      4. Katie Power & None
      5. Katie Power & Smartship Friday
      6. Rumiko Fujikawa/Steve Rogers/Tony Stark (Marvel 616)
      7. Rumiko Fujikawa/Tony Stark (Marvel 616)
      8. Smartship Friday & None
      9. Zelma Stanton & Stephen Strange (Marvel 616)
      10. James "Bucky" Barnes/Maria Hill/Steve Rogers
      11. Peter Parker/Flash Thompson
      12. Stryfe & Nathan Summers
      13. Theresa Cassidy & Wade Wilson
      14. Theresa Cassidy/James Proudstar
    19. Marvel Secret Wars Battleworlds (4)

      1. Stephen Strange & None (Secret Wars)
      2. Stephen Strange & Victor von Doom (Secret Wars)
      3. Stephen Strange/Victor von Doom (Secret Wars)
      4. Victor von Doom & None (Secret Wars)
    20. A Redtail's Dream (Webcomic) (8)

      1. Hannu Viitanen & Puppy-Fox (Redtail's Dream)
      2. Hannu Viitanen/Puppy-Fox (Redtail's Dream)
      3. Hannu Viitanen/Samuli Tiira (Redtail's Dream)
      4. Jonna Kuika/Hannu Viitanen/Joona Kuikka (Redtail's Dream)
      5. Jonna Kuikka/Hannu Viitanen (Redtail's Dream)
      6. Jonna Kuikka/Paju Kinnunen/Riikka Skärsholm (Redtail's Dream)
      7. Kielo Miettinen/Swan of Tuonela (Redtail's Dream)
      8. Kokko/Swan of Tuonela (Redtail's Dream)
    21. Robotech Masters (6)

      1. Angelo Dante & Dana Sterling
      2. Bowie Grant & Musica
      3. Nova Satori (Robotech Masters) & None
      4. Rolf Emerson & Bowie Grant
      5. Rolf Emerson & Dana Sterling
      6. Marie Crystal/Sean Phillips
    22. Robotech The Macross Saga (6)

      1. Azonia & Khyron (Robotech Macross Saga)
      2. Claudia Grant & Lisa Hayes (Robotech Macross Saga)
      3. Kyle & Lynn (Robotech Macross Saga)
      4. Roy Fokker & Claudia Grant (Robotech Macross Saga)
      5. Roy Fokker & Rick Hunter
      6. Lisa Hayes/Rick Hunter
    23. Rose is Rose (Comics) (0)

    24. Sarah & Duck (1)

      1. Sarah & Duck & Narrator
    25. The Secret Saturdays (2)

      1. Doc Saturday/Drew Saturday
      2. Francis/Zak Saturday
    26. Stand Still Stay Silent (29)

      1. Árni Reynisson/Guðrún Einarsdóttir
      2. Ása Harðardóttir/Taru Hollola
      3. Bjarni Árnason/Onni Hotakainen
      4. Ensi Hotakainen & Tuuri Hotakainen
      5. Helga Västerström/Siv Västerström
      6. Helmi/Kaino Hotakainen
      7. Lalli Hotakainen/Younger Dalahästen Guard
      8. Pastor A. & Onni Hotakainen & Reynir Árnason
      9. Reynir Árnason & Lalli Hotakainen & Tuuri Hotakainen
      10. Reynir Árnason & Ólafur Árnason & Guðrún Árnadóttir & Bjarni Árnason & Hildur Árnadóttir
      11. Reynir Árnason/Emil Västerström
      12. Reynir Árnason/Lalli Hotakainen/Tuuri Hotakainen
      13. Reynir Árnason/Sigrun Eide/Tuuri Hotakainen
      14. Sigrun Larsen/Ingrid Pedersen
      15. Tuuri Hotakainen & Swan of Tuonela
      16. Agneta/Sigrun Eide
      17. Aino Hotakainen & Kaino Hotakainen
      18. Aino Hotakainen/Saku Hotakainen
      19. Asbjørn Eide & Sigrun Eide & Solveig Eide
      20. Asbjørn Eide/Solveig Eide
      21. Ensi Hotakainen/Ukko-Pekka
      22. Lalli Hotakainen & Tuuri Hotakainen
      23. Reynir Árnason & Lalli Hotakainen
      24. Reynir Árnason/Sigrun Eide
      25. Reynir Árnason/Sigrun Eide/Emil Västerström
      26. Sigrun Eide/Emil Västerström
      27. Sigrun Eide/No-Arms
      28. Sigrun Eide/Siv Västerström
      29. Tuuli Hollola & Aino Hotakainen
    27. Star Wars (Marvel Comics) (9)

      1. Chelli Lona Aphra/Sana Starros (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      2. Eneb Ray & None
      3. Lando Calrissian/Lobot (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      4. Lando Calrissian/Ssaria
      5. Pash Davane & None
      6. Pash Davane/Leia Organa
      7. Poe Dameron/Terex (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      8. Queen Trios & None
      9. Ssaria & None
    28. Star Wars - All Media Types (21)

      1. Cad Bane/Obi-Wan Kenobi (Star Wars - All Media Types)
      2. Chelli Lona Aphra/Mara Jade
      3. Conder Kyl & None
      4. Devi & None (Star Wars)
      5. Devi & Rey & Strunk (Star Wars)
      6. Devi/Rey (Star Wars - AMT)
      7. Finn & FN-2000 | Zeroes & FN-2003 | Slip & FN-2199 | Nines
      8. Finn/FN-2003 | Slip
      9. Jorj Car'das/Thrawn | Mitth'raw'nuruodo/Gilad Pellaeon
      10. Leia Organa/Sana Starros (Star Wars - All Media Types)
      11. Mara Jade/Leia Organa (Star Wars - All Media Types)
      12. Naare & None
      13. Ransolm Casterfo & None
      14. Ransolm Casterfo/Leia Organa (Star Wars - All Media Types)
      15. Sinjir Rath Velus & None
      16. Strunk & None (Star Wars)
      17. Ar'alani/Thrawn | Mitth'raw'nuruodo
      18. Conder Kyl/Sinjir Rath Velus
      19. Exar Kun/Ulic Qel-Droma
      20. Finn/Phasma
      21. Flim/Gilad Pellaeon
    29. Star Wars Original Trilogy (3)

      1. Lando Calrissian/Leia Organa/Luke Skywalker (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      2. Lando Calrissian/Lobot (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      3. Mon Mothma/Wilhuff Tarkin (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
    30. Star Wars: Rebels (6)

      1. Arihnda Pryce/Thrawn | Mitth'raw'nuruodo (Star Wars: Rebels) - Relationship
      2. Hera Syndulla/Ahsoka Tano (SW: Rebels)
      3. Hera Syndulla/Thrawn | Mitth'raw'nuruodo (Star Wars: Rebels) - Relationship
      4. Leia Organa/Sabine Wren (SW: Rebels)
      5. Maris Ferasi/Thrawn | Mitth'raw'nuruodo (Star Wars: Rebels) - Relationship
      6. Numa/Hera Syndulla (SW: Rebels)
    31. Star Wars: The Clone Wars (2008) - All Media Types (3)

      1. Padmé Amidala/Riyo Chuchi (SW: TCW)
      2. Padmé Amidala/Satine Kryze (SW: TCW)
      3. Steela Gerrera/Ahsoka Tano (SW: TCW)
    32. Starman (Comics) (1)

      1. Jack Knight/The Shade (Starman)
    33. Strange Hill High (4)

      1. Becky Butters & Mitchell Tanner & Templeton
      2. Melvyn Abercrombie & Mitchell Tanner
      3. Melvyn Abercrombie & Mr. Chips
      4. Melvyn Abercrombie & None
    34. The True Lives of the Fabulous Killjoys (Comic) (10)

      1. Cherri Cola & The Girl (Fabulous Killjoys)
      2. Cherri Cola/Party Poison
      3. Fun Ghoul/Jet Star
      4. The Girl & The Girl's Mother (Fabulous Killjoys)
      5. The Girl's Mother (Fabulous Killjoys) & None
      6. Party Poison & The Girl (Fabulous Killjoys)
      7. Party Poison & The Girl's Mother (Fabulous Killjoys)
      8. Party Poison/Jet Star
      9. Party Poison/The Girl's Mother (Fabulous Killjoys)
      10. Red/Blue (Fabulous Killjoys)
    35. The Unbeatable Squirrel Girl (3)

      1. Doreen Green & Tomas Lara-Perez & Ken Shiga & Nancy Whitehead
      2. Tomas Lara-Perez/Ken Shiga
      3. Doreen Green/Nancy Whitehead
    36. Voltron: Legendary Defender (33)

      1. Allura & Chuchule & Chulatt & Plachu & Platt
      2. Allura/Coran/Hunk/Keith/Lance/Pidge | Katie Holt/Shiro
      3. Allura/Hunk/Keith/Lance/Pidge | Katie Holt/Shiro
      4. Coran/Kolivan
      5. Florona & None (Voltron)
      6. Florona/Luxia (Voltron)
      7. Haggar/Kuro/Shiro
      8. Haggar/Shiro (Voltron)
      9. Luxia & None (Voltron)
      10. Luxia/Plaxum/Swirn (Voltron)
      11. Nyma/Florona
      12. Nyma/Unilu Kiosk Girl
      13. Pidge/Unilu Kiosk Girl
      14. Plaxum & None (Voltron)
      15. Plaxum/Swirn (Voltron)
      16. Swirn & None (Voltron)
      17. Allura/Coran (Voltron)
      18. Allura/Haggar (Voltron)
      19. Allura/Hunk (Voltron)
      20. Allura/Hunk/Pidge | Katie Holt
      21. Allura/Hunk/Shay
      22. Allura/Hunk/Shiro
      23. Allura/Lance/Pidge | Katie Holt
      24. Allura/Lance/Shiro
      25. Allura/Pidge | Katie Holt/Shiro
      26. Coran/Shiro (Voltron)
      27. Haggar & Shiro (Voltron)
      28. Hunk/Lance/Shiro
      29. Hunk/Pidge | Katie Holt/Shiro
      30. Hunk/Vrepit Sal
      31. Kuro/Shiro (Voltron)
      32. Lance/Pidge | Katie Holt/Shiro
      33. Pidge | Katie Holt & Rover
    37. The Wicked + The Divine (2)

      1. Ananke (The Wicked + The Divine) & None
      2. Baal/Inanna (The Wicked + The Divine)
    38. Winx Club (4)

      1. Aisha | Layla/Bloom (Winx Club)
      2. Bloom/Flora (Winx Club)
      3. Bloom/Stella (Winx Club)
      4. Flora/Stella (Winx Club)
    39. X-Force (Comics) (6)

      1. Julio Richter/Shatterstar/Rahne Sinclair (X-Force)
      2. Roberto da Costa/Sam Guthrie (X-Force)
      3. Roberto da Costa/Sam Guthrie/Tabitha Smith (X-Force)
      4. Theresa Cassidy/James Proudstar
      5. Stryfe & Nathan Summers
      6. Theresa Cassidy & Wade Wilson
    40. X-Men Evolution (1)

      1. Wanda Maximoff/Scott Summers (X-Men Evolution)
    41. Year in Hereafter (Webcomic) (15)

      1. Ieva Pajari/Sulo Rautio
      2. Inkeri & Sakari & Veeti & Harri Harmonsuo
      3. Inkeri Harmonsuo/Johannes Lapintaival
      4. Jaakko Ilmarinen & Sulo Rautio
      5. Mika Lapintaival & Veeti Harmonsuo
      6. Sakari Harmonsuo & Mika Lapintaival & Ieva Pajari
      7. Sakari Harmonsuo & Veeti Harmonsuo
      8. Sakari Harmonsuo & Veeti Harmonsuo & Jaakko Ilmarinen & Mika Lapintaival
      9. Sakari Harmonsuo/Mika Lapintaival
      10. Sampsa & Siiri & Kalevi & Martti Harmonsuo
      11. Sampsa Harmonsuo & Veeti Harmonsuo
      12. Siiri Harmonsuo & Inkeri Harmonsuo
      13. Siiri Harmonsuo/Kari Harmonsuo
      14. Sulo Rautio/Justiina
      15. Veeti Harmonsuo/Jaakko Ilmarinen
    42. 全职高手 | The King's Avatar (Cartoon) (0)

  4. Celebrities & Real People (10)

    1. All the President's Men RPF (2)

      1. Carl Bernstein & Bob Woodward
      2. Carl Bernstein/Bob Woodward
    2. American (US) Actor RPF (3)

      1. Gal Gadot/Chris Pine
      2. Jessica Szohr/Nina Dobrev
      3. Sylvester Stallone/Jason Statham
    3. Ancient History RPF (1)

      1. Mark Antony/Julius Caesar
    4. British Comedy RPF (7)

      1. Mel Giedroyc & Josh Widdicombe
      2. Mel Giedroyc & Sue Perkins
      3. Mel Giedroyc/Josh Widdicombe
      4. Richard Ayoade & Mel Giedroyc
      5. Richard Ayoade & Noel Fielding
      6. Mel Giedroyc/Sue Perkins
      7. Richard Ayoade/Noel Fielding
    5. Classical Music RPF (1)

      1. Frédéric Chopin/Franz Liszt
    6. The Expendables RPF (2)

      1. Sylvester Stallone & Jason Statham
      2. Sylvester Stallone/Jason Statham
    7. Hockey RPF (8)

      1. Brian Dumoulin/Olli Maatta
      2. Sidney Crosby/Brad Marchand
      3. Brendan Gallagher/Brad Marchand
      4. Milan Lucic/Connor McDavid
      5. Olli Maatta/Evgeni Malkin
      6. Patrice Bergeron/Sidney Crosby/Brad Marchand
      7. Sidney Crosby/Olli Maatta
      8. Sidney Crosby/Phil Kessel
    8. Inklings RPF (3)

      1. C. S. Lewis & J. R. R. Tolkien
      2. C. S. Lewis/J. R. R. Tolkien
      3. C. S. Lewis & J. R. R. Tolkien & Charles Williams
    9. Marvel Cinematic Universe (25)

      1. Bruce Banner/James "Bucky" Barnes/Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      2. Bruce Banner/Natasha Romanov/Betty Ross (MCU)
      3. Christine Everhart/Tony Stark (MCU)
      4. Drax the Destroyer/Gamora/Peter Quill (MCU)
      5. Gamora/Aleta Ogord (MCU)
      6. Gamora/Ayesha (Marvel)
      7. Gamora/Jane Foster (MCU)
      8. Gamora/Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      9. Jessica Jones/Matt Murdock (MCU)
      10. Jessica Jones/Natasha Romanoff
      11. Jessica Jones/Pepper Potts (MCU)
      12. Loki/Stephen Strange (MCU)
      13. Mantis/Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      14. Mantis/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      15. Mantis/Wanda Maximoff (MCU)
      16. Maria Hill/Steve Rogers/Sam Wilson (MCU)
      17. Nebula/Kraglin Obfonteri (MCU)
      18. Nebula/Yondu Udonta (MCU)
      19. Pepper Potts/Claire Temple (MCU)
      20. Pietro Maximoff/Wanda Maximoff/Steve Rogers
      21. James "Bucky" Barnes/Clint Barton/Sam Wilson
      22. James "Bucky" Barnes/Maria Hill/Steve Rogers
      23. Jarvis (Iron Man movies)/Pepper Potts/Tony Stark
      24. Mantis/Nebula (Marvel)
      25. Wanda Maximoff/Skye | Daisy Johnson
    10. The Musketeers (TV) RPF (4)

      1. Tom Burke & Santiago Cabrera & Howard Charles & Luke Pasqualino
      2. Tom Burke & Luke Pasqualino
      3. Tom Burke/Luke Pasqualino
      4. Tom Burke/Santiago Cabrera/Howard Charles/Luke Pasqualino
  5. Movies (78)

    1. 2 Guns (2013) (2)

      1. Michael Stigman & Bobby Trench
      2. Michael Stigman/Bobby Trench
    2. The Adventures of Buckaroo Banzai Across The 8th Dimension (1984) (1)

      1. Buckaroo Banzai/Rawhide
    3. Askewniverse (4)

      1. Banky Edwards/Alyssa Jones
      2. Banky Edwards/Alyssa Jones/Holden McNeil
      3. Banky Edwards/Hooper X
      4. Randall Graves/Dante Hicks
    4. Assassins (1995) (1)

      1. Miguel Bain/Robert Rath
    5. Big Trouble in Little China (1986) (1)

      1. Jack Burton/Wang Chi
    6. The Breakfast Club (1985) (3)

      1. Andrew Clark/Brian Johnson
      2. John Bender/Allison Reynolds
      3. John Bender/Andrew Clark
    7. Bull Durham (1988) (2)

      1. Annie Savoy/Ebbie Calvin "Nuke" LaLoosh
      2. Annie Savoy/Crash Davis
    8. Chitty Chitty Bang Bang - All Media Types (4)

      1. Baroness Bomburst & None
      2. Jemima Potts & Jeremy Potts
      3. Caractacus Potts/Mimsie Potts
      4. Caractacus Potts/Truly Scrumptious
    9. Conan the Barbarian (1980s Movies) (3)

      1. Conan/Subotai
      2. Conan/Valeria
      3. Zula/Jehnna
    10. Crazy Stupid Love (2011) (1)

      1. Jacob Palmer/Hannah Weaver
    11. Crows Zero (Movies) (1)

      1. Serizawa Tamao/Tatsukawa Tokio
    12. Dòu Máah Dáan | Peking Opera Blues (1986) (2)

      1. Bai Niu & Tsao Wan & Sheung Hung
      2. Bai Niu/Tsao Wan
    13. Elizabethtown (2005) (2)

      1. Drew Baylor/Claire Colburn
      2. Hollie Baylor/Mitch Baylor
    14. Escape to Witch Mountain (1975) (2)

      1. Tia Castaway & None (Escape to Witch Mountain (1975))
      2. Tia Castaway & Tony Castaway (Escape to Witch Mountain (1975))
    15. The Expendables (Movies) (1)

      1. Galgo/Barney Ross
    16. Fame (1980) (4)

      1. Coco Hernandez & Bruno Martelli
      2. Doris Finsecker & Montgomery MacNeil
      3. Doris Finsecker/Ralph Garci
      4. Ralph Garci/Montgomery MacNeil
    17. Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them (Movies) (5)

      1. Albus Dumbledore/Newt Scamander
      2. Newt Scamander & Sudanese Obscurial Girl
      3. Newt Scamander/Theseus Scamander
      4. Original Percival Graves/Newt Scamander/Theseus Scamander
      5. Queenie Goldstein/Jacob Kowalski/Newt Scamander
    18. Flight of the Intruder (1991) (1)

      1. Jake Grafton/Virgil Cole
    19. Ghostbusters (2016) (1)

      1. Kevin Beckman/Abby Yates
    20. Groundhog Day (1993) (2)

      1. Phil Connors & Ned Ryerson
      2. Phil Connors/Rita Hanson
    21. The Guns of Navarone (1961) (1)

      1. Keith Mallory/Andrea Stavros
    22. Hardcore Henry (2016) (2)

      1. Henry/Estelle (Hardcore Henry)
      2. Henry/Shopgirl
    23. The Hobbit - All Media Types (1)

      1. Bilbo Baggins/Sauron | Mairon (The Hobbit - AMT)
    24. Hot Fuzz (2007) (2)

      1. Andy Cartwright/Doris Thatcher/Andy Wainwright
      2. Nicholas Angel/Danny Butterman/Doris Thatcher
    25. Hunger Games Series - All Media Types (1)

      1. Haymitch Abernathy/Peeta Mellark (Hunger Games - AMT)
    26. Justice League: War (1)

      1. Billy Batson/Victor Stone
    27. King Arthur (2004) (1)

      1. Bors/Dagonet/Vanora (King Arthur 2004)
    28. Le tour du monde en quatre-vingts jours | Around the World in Eighty Days - All Media Types (2)

      1. Inspecteur Fix/Jean Passepartout
      2. Phileas Fogg/Jean Passepartout
    29. Magic Mike (Movies) (1)

      1. Mike/Rome (Magic Mike)
    30. Mamma Mia! (2008) (2)

      1. Harry Bright/Donna Sheridan
      2. Harry Bright/Petros
    31. Marvel Cinematic Universe (25)

      1. Bruce Banner/James "Bucky" Barnes/Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      2. Bruce Banner/Natasha Romanov/Betty Ross (MCU)
      3. Christine Everhart/Tony Stark (MCU)
      4. Drax the Destroyer/Gamora/Peter Quill (MCU)
      5. Gamora/Aleta Ogord (MCU)
      6. Gamora/Ayesha (Marvel)
      7. Gamora/Jane Foster (MCU)
      8. Gamora/Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      9. Jessica Jones/Matt Murdock (MCU)
      10. Jessica Jones/Natasha Romanoff
      11. Jessica Jones/Pepper Potts (MCU)
      12. Loki/Stephen Strange (MCU)
      13. Mantis/Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      14. Mantis/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      15. Mantis/Wanda Maximoff (MCU)
      16. Maria Hill/Steve Rogers/Sam Wilson (MCU)
      17. Nebula/Kraglin Obfonteri (MCU)
      18. Nebula/Yondu Udonta (MCU)
      19. Pepper Potts/Claire Temple (MCU)
      20. Pietro Maximoff/Wanda Maximoff/Steve Rogers
      21. James "Bucky" Barnes/Clint Barton/Sam Wilson
      22. James "Bucky" Barnes/Maria Hill/Steve Rogers
      23. Jarvis (Iron Man movies)/Pepper Potts/Tony Stark
      24. Mantis/Nebula (Marvel)
      25. Wanda Maximoff/Skye | Daisy Johnson
    32. Moon (2009) (4)

      1. Sam Bell/GERTY
      2. Sam Bell/Sam Bell/GERTY
      3. Sam Bell/Sam Bell/Sam Bell
      4. Sam Bell/Sam Bell
    33. Oblivion (2013) (4)

      1. Jack Harper 49/Sykes
      2. Jack Harper 52/Jack Harper 49
      3. Jack Harper 52/Jack Harper 49/Sykes
      4. Jack Harper 52/Sykes
    34. Only You (1994) (3)

      1. Faith Corvatch/Damon Bradley
      2. Faith Corvatch/Peter Wright
      3. Faith Corvatch/The False Damon Bradley
    35. Overboard (1987) (1)

      1. Dean Proffitt/Joanna Stayton
    36. The Parent Trap (1998) (1)

      1. Elizabeth James/Nick Parker
    37. Penelope (2006) (1)

      1. Johnny Martin/Penelope Wilhern
    38. Practical Magic (1998) (1)

      1. Gary Hallet/Sally Owens
    39. The Princess Diaries - All Media Types (1)

      1. Nicholas Devereaux/Mia Thermopolis
    40. Psychometry (2013) (1)

      1. Yang Chun-dong/Kim Jun
    41. Rambo Series (Movies) (1)

      1. John Rambo/Samuel Trautman
    42. Rapid Fire (1992) (1)

      1. Jake Lo/Mace Ryan
    43. Razor Sharp (2006) (0)

    44. The Reckoning (2003) (1)

      1. Martin/Nicholas de Vilance
    45. Red Dawn (1984) (1)

      1. Jed Eckert/Matt Eckert
    46. Renegades (1989) (1)

      1. Buster McHenry/Hank Storm
    47. Resident Evil (Movieverse) (2)

      1. Leon S. Kennedy/Alexander "Sasha" Kozachenko
      2. Leon S. Kennedy/Chris Redfield
    48. The Rocketeer (1991) (2)

      1. Cliff Secord & Neville Sinclair
      2. Jenny Blake/Cliff Secord
    49. Santa Clause (Movies) (1)

      1. Scott Calvin/Carol Newman
    50. Seabiscuit (2003) (3)

      1. Annie Howard & Charles Howards
      2. Red Pollard & Seabiscuit
      3. Young Red Pollard & None
    51. Shattered (1991) (1)

      1. Gus Klein/Dan Merrick | Jack Stanton
    52. Showdown in Little Tokyo (1991) (1)

      1. Chris Kenner/Johnny Murata
    53. The Silent Flute | Circle Of Iron (1978) (1)

      1. Cord/The Blind Man
    54. Sniper (1993) (1)

      1. Thomas Beckett/Richard Miller
    55. Spider-Man: Homecoming (2017) (2)

      1. Peter Parker/Adrian Toomes (Spider-Man: Homecoming)
      2. Peter Parker/Flash Thompson
    56. Star Trek: Alternate Original Series (Movies) (1)

      1. Jaylah/James T. Kirk
    57. Star Wars (Marvel Comics) (9)

      1. Chelli Lona Aphra/Sana Starros (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      2. Eneb Ray & None
      3. Lando Calrissian/Lobot (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      4. Lando Calrissian/Ssaria
      5. Pash Davane & None
      6. Pash Davane/Leia Organa
      7. Poe Dameron/Terex (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      8. Queen Trios & None
      9. Ssaria & None
    58. Star Wars - All Media Types (21)

      1. Cad Bane/Obi-Wan Kenobi (Star Wars - All Media Types)
      2. Chelli Lona Aphra/Mara Jade
      3. Conder Kyl & None
      4. Devi & None (Star Wars)
      5. Devi & Rey & Strunk (Star Wars)
      6. Devi/Rey (Star Wars - AMT)
      7. Finn & FN-2000 | Zeroes & FN-2003 | Slip & FN-2199 | Nines
      8. Finn/FN-2003 | Slip
      9. Jorj Car'das/Thrawn | Mitth'raw'nuruodo/Gilad Pellaeon
      10. Leia Organa/Sana Starros (Star Wars - All Media Types)
      11. Mara Jade/Leia Organa (Star Wars - All Media Types)
      12. Naare & None
      13. Ransolm Casterfo & None
      14. Ransolm Casterfo/Leia Organa (Star Wars - All Media Types)
      15. Sinjir Rath Velus & None
      16. Strunk & None (Star Wars)
      17. Ar'alani/Thrawn | Mitth'raw'nuruodo
      18. Conder Kyl/Sinjir Rath Velus
      19. Exar Kun/Ulic Qel-Droma
      20. Finn/Phasma
      21. Flim/Gilad Pellaeon
    59. Star Wars Original Trilogy (3)

      1. Lando Calrissian/Leia Organa/Luke Skywalker (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      2. Lando Calrissian/Lobot (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      3. Mon Mothma/Wilhuff Tarkin (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
    60. Star Wars: The Clone Wars (2008) - All Media Types (3)

      1. Padmé Amidala/Riyo Chuchi (SW: TCW)
      2. Padmé Amidala/Satine Kryze (SW: TCW)
      3. Steela Gerrera/Ahsoka Tano (SW: TCW)
    61. Streets of Fire (1984) (1)

      1. Tom Cody/McCoy
    62. Suite Française (2015) (1)

      1. Lucile Angellier/Bruno von Falk
    63. Superbad (2007) (1)

      1. Evan/Seth (Superbad)
    64. Three Fugitives (1989) (1)

      1. Daniel Lucas/Ned Perry
    65. Twelve O'Clock High (1949) (1)

      1. Keith Davenport/Frank Savage
    66. Twister (1996) (1)

      1. Bill Harding/Jo Harding
    67. An Unfinished Life (2005) (2)

      1. Einar Gilkyson & Mitch Bradley
      2. Einar Gilkyson/Mitch Bradley
    68. War of the Planet of the Apes (2017) (2)

      1. Nova & Maurice
      2. Nova & None
    69. Warcraft (2016) (5)

      1. Draka/Durotan (Warcraft)
      2. Durotan/Khadgar (Warcraft)
      3. Garona Halforcen/Taria Wrynn
      4. Khadgar/Anduin Wrynn
      5. Khadgar/Illidan Stormrage
    70. White House Down (2013) (1)

      1. John Cale/James Sawyer
    71. Witch Mountain Series - All Media Types (0)

    72. X-Men (Alternate Timeline Movies) (8)

      1. Jubilation Lee & Jean Grey (X:ATM)
      2. Jubilation Lee & Kurt Wagner (X:ATM)
      3. Ororo Munroe/Warren Worthington III (ATM)
      4. Peter Maximoff & Ororo Munroe (X:ATM)
      5. Peter Maximoff & Raven | Mystique (X:ATM)
      6. Peter Maximoff & Scott Summers (ATM)
      7. Peter Maximoff & Unnamed Little Sister (ATM)
      8. Theresa Cassidy/James Proudstar
    73. X-Men (Movieverse) (2)

      1. Alex Summers/Scott Summers (X-Men (Movieverse))
      2. Logan/Alex Summers/Scott Summers
    74. You've Got Mail (1998) (2)

      1. Joe Fox & Kathleen Kelly
      2. Joe Fox/Kathleen Kelly
    75. Zachariah (1971) (1)

      1. Zachariah/Matthew
    76. 屍者の帝国 | Shisha no Teikoku | Empire of Corpses - All Media Types (1)

      1. John Watson/Friday (Empire of Corpses)
    77. 惡戰 | Once Upon A Time In Shanghai (2014) (1)

      1. Long Qi/Ma Yongzhen
    78. 激戰 | Unbeatable (2013) (1)

      1. Lin Si Qi/Ching Fai
  6. Music & Bands (6)

    1. The Academy Is... (9)

      1. Andy "Butcher" Mrotek & Michael Guy Chislett
      2. William Beckett & Adam Siska
      3. Andy "Butcher" Mrotek & Adam Siska
      4. Mike Carden/Adam Siska
      5. Victoria Asher/William Beckett
      6. Victoria Asher/William Beckett/Gabe Saporta
      7. William Beckett/Adam Siska
      8. William Beckett/Mike Carden/Adam Siska
      9. William Beckett/Ryland Blackinton
    2. Classical Music RPF (1)

      1. Frédéric Chopin/Franz Liszt
    3. Cobra Starship (10)

      1. Nate Navarro/Gabe Saporta
      2. Victoria Asher & Gabe Saporta
      3. Victoria Asher/Alex Suarez
      4. Victoria Asher/Nate Novarro
      5. Victoria Asher/Nate Novarro/Gabe Saporta
      6. Victoria Asher/Ryland Blackinton
      7. Victoria Asher/William Beckett
      8. Victoria Asher/William Beckett/Gabe Saporta
      9. William Beckett/Adam Siska
      10. William Beckett/Ryland Blackinton
    4. Gym Class Heroes (2)

      1. Travis McCoy/Disashi Lumumba Kasongo
      2. Travis McCoy/Matt McGinley
    5. The Police (Band) (2)

      1. Andy Summers/Sting
      2. Stewart Copeland/Andy Summers
    6. The Youngblood Chronicles (Music Video) (4)

      1. Andy Hurley's Character/Rebel Woman (Death Valley)
      2. Foxes' Character & None
      3. Patrick Stump's Character/Foxes' Character
      4. Rebel Woman (Death Valley) & None
  7. Other Media (17)

    1. The Bright Sessions (Podcast) (1)

      1. Joan Bright/Damien
    2. Choice of Robots (6)

      1. Female Player Character & Robot Creation
      2. Female Player Character/Robot Companion
      3. Female Player Character/Robot Creation
      4. Robot Companion & Robot Creation
      5. Robot Companion/Robot Creation
      6. Robot Creation & None
    3. CinderFella - Todrick Hall (2)

      1. Alice/Jasmine (CinderFella)
      2. Cinderfella/Prince Charming
    4. Critical Role (Web Series) (1)

      1. Zahra Hydris/Kashaw Vesh
    5. Disney Fairies (3)

      1. Fawn/Nyx (Disney Fairies)
      2. Tinker Bell/Vidia (Disney Fairies)
      3. Tinker Bell/Zarina (Disney Fairies)
    6. Doctor Who (Big Finish Audio) (4)

      1. Eighth Doctor/River Song (Big Finish)
      2. Liv Chenka/Eighth Doctor (Big Finish)
      3. Liv Chenka/Helen Sinclair (Big Finish)
      4. Eighth Doctor/Jack Harkness
    7. Doris & Mary-Anne Are Breaking Out Of Prison (Web Series) (1)

      1. Doris Delaney/Mary-Anne
    8. Ever After High (4)

      1. Faybelle Thorn/Raven Queen/Courtly Jester
      2. Mira Shards/Raven Queen
      3. Courtly Jester/Mira Shards
      4. Ramona Badwolf/Cerise Hood
    9. Gallifrey (Big Finish Audio) (13)

      1. Andred/Leela (Gallifrey (BFA))
      2. Irving Braxiatel/Leela/Romana/Narvin (Gallifrey (BFA))
      3. Irving Braxiatel/Pandora (Gallifrey (BFA))
      4. Irving Braxiatel/Romana I (Gallifrey (BFA))
      5. Irving Braxiatel/Trey Romana (Gallifrey (BFA))
      6. Leela/Narvin/Romana (Doctor Who)
      7. Leela/Trey Romana
      8. Narvin/Trey Romana
      9. Pandora & None (Gallifrey (BFA))
      10. Pandora & Romana (Gallifrey (BFA))
      11. Romana & Leela
      12. Romana & Narvin
      13. Romana & Narvin & Leela
    10. Homestuck (3)

      1. Auto-Responder | Lil Hal & Davesprite
      2. Rose Lalonde & Roxy Lalonde & Dave Strider & Dirk Strider
      3. Rose Lalonde/Roxy Lalonde/Dave Strider/Dirk Strider
    11. Imperial Steamworks Series - James Ng (8)

      1. The Blackguard & None (Imperial Steamworks)
      2. Crystal Herbalist & None (Imperial Steamworks)
      3. The Exorcist & None (Imperial Steamworks)
      4. Gambling Den Boss & Bouncer
      5. Imperial Empress & None (Imperial Steamworks)
      6. Imperial Inventor & None (Imperial Steamworks)
      7. Imperial Sheriff & None (Imperial Steamworks)
      8. Key Keeper & His cat(s)
    12. Oakpodcast (4)

      1. Camellia/Holly
      2. Holly/General Willard
      3. Holly/Oak
      4. Oak/General Willard
    13. The Penumbra Podcast (4)

      1. Lord Arum/Sir Damien (Penumbra Podcast)
      2. Lord Arum/Sir Damien/Rilla (Penumbra Podcast)
      3. Mick Mercury & Juno Steel & Sasha Wire
      4. Rita & Juno Steel
    14. Star Trek: Alternate Original Series (Movies) (1)

      1. Jaylah/James T. Kirk
    15. Welcome to Our Village Please Invade Carefully (0)

    16. Wolf 359 (Radio) (10)

      1. Alexander Hilbert & Isabel Lovelace
      2. Alexander Hilbert/Isabel Lovelace
      3. Daniel Jacobi/Alana Maxwell
      4. Doug Eiffel & Isabel Lovelace & Renée Minkowski & Hera
      5. Doug Eiffel/Renée Minkowski/Hera
      6. Sam Lambert & Isabel Lovelace
      7. Sam Lambert & None
      8. Doug Eiffel/Isabel Lovelace
      9. Doug Eiffel/Isabel Lovelace/Renée Minkowski
      10. Sam Lambert/Isabel Lovelace
    17. Wooden Overcoats (1)

      1. Eric Chapman/Antigone Funn
  8. Theater (4)

    1. Greek Tragedy (3)

      1. Antigone/Creon
      2. Antigone/Eteocles/Ismene/Polynices
      3. Antigone/Polynices
    2. Henry IV - Shakespeare (4)

      1. Francis Feeble & None
      2. Sir John Falstaff/Prince Hal (Henry IV)
      3. Sir John Falstaff/Shallow (Henry IV)
      4. Francis (Henry IV)/Prince Hal
    3. Henry V - Shakespeare (2)

      1. Fluellen/Gower (Henry V)
      2. Francis (Henry IV)/Prince Hal
    4. The Tempest - Shakespeare (1)

      1. Ariel/Prospero (The Tempest)
  9. TV Shows (126)

    1. The 100 (TV) (3)

      1. Bellamy Blake/Clarke Griffin/Roan
      2. Echo/Roan (The 100)
      3. Octavia Blake/Roan
    2. 21 Jump Street (TV) (5)

      1. Adam Fuller/Tom Hanson
      2. Judy Hoffs/Doug Penhall
      3. Marta Carrabus/Doug Penhall
      4. Tom Hanson & Doug Penhall
      5. Tom Hanson/Harry Ioki
    3. The A-Team (TV) (3)

      1. H. M. "Howling Mad" Murdock/Tawnia Baker
      2. Amy Amanda Allen/H. M. "Howling Mad" Murdock
      3. Amy Amanda Allen/Tawnia Baker
    4. Alice (TV 2009) (2)

      1. Hatter & Mad March
      2. Hatter/Mad March
    5. Almost Human (4)

      1. Dorian/John Kennex/Richard Paul
      2. Dorian/Richard Paul
      3. John Kennex/Richard Paul
      4. MX-43 Character(s)/Richard Paul
    6. American Gods (TV) (3)

      1. Essie Macgowan/Mad Sweeney (American Gods (TV))
      2. Laura Moon/Shadow Moon/Mad Sweeney (American Gods (TV))
      3. Shadow Moon/Easter (American Gods (TV))
    7. Anne of Avonlea (TV) (2)

      1. Emmeline Harris & None (Anne of Avonlea)
      2. Morgan Harris/Anne Shirley (Anne of Avonlea)
    8. APB (TV 2016) (1)

      1. Theresa Murphy/Gideon Reeves
    9. Arrow (TV 2012) (4)

      1. Ray Palmer/Slade Wilson
      2. Thea Queen/Rene Ramirez (Arrow TV)
      3. Eddie Thawne/Harrison Wells | Eobard Thawne
      4. Ray Palmer/Mick Rory/Mick Rory
    10. Askewniverse (4)

      1. Banky Edwards/Alyssa Jones
      2. Banky Edwards/Alyssa Jones/Holden McNeil
      3. Banky Edwards/Hooper X
      4. Randall Graves/Dante Hicks
    11. At Home With the Braithwaites (2)

      1. Alison Braithwaite/Nick Bottomley
      2. Virginia Braithwaite/Tamsin
    12. Awake (TV) (0)

    13. Beastmaster (1)

      1. Dar (Beastmaster)/Tao (Beastmaster)
    14. Bewitched (5)

      1. Endora & Samantha Stephens
      2. Endora & Tabitha Stephens
      3. Darrin Stephens/Larry Tate
      4. Darrin Stephens/Samantha Stephens
      5. Endora/Maurice (Bewitched)
    15. Bitten (TV) (3)

      1. Jeremy Danvers/Elena Michaels/Nick Sorrentino
      2. Elena Michaels/Nick Sorrentino
      3. Jeremy Danvers/Elena Michaels
    16. Black Sails (6)

      1. Eleanor Guthrie/Lt. Utley
      2. Juan Antonio Grandal/Lt. Utley
      3. Juan Antonio Grandal/Mrs. Hudson/Lt. Utley
      4. Abigail Ashe/Billy Bones/Charles Vane
      5. Abigail Ashe/Charles Vane
      6. Juan Antonio Grandal/Mrs. Hudson
    17. Blood Drive (TV) (13)

      1. Aki & None
      2. Arthur Bailey & None
      3. Arthur Bailey/Christopher Carson
      4. Arthur Bailey/The Scholar
      5. Christopher Carson & None
      6. Christopher Carson/Aki
      7. The Gentleman/The Scholar
      8. Grace D'argento & Arthur Bailey
      9. Grace D'argento & None
      10. Grace D'argento & The Scholar
      11. Grace D'argento/Arthur Bailey
      12. Julian Slink & None
      13. Julian Slink/Aki
    18. Bonekickers (11)

      1. Ben Ergha & None
      2. Ben Ergha/Gillian Magwilde
      3. Ben Ergha/Gregory "Dolly" Parton
      4. Gillian Magwilde & None
      5. Gillian Magwilde/Gregory "Dolly" Parton
      6. Gregory "Dolly" Parton & None
      7. Viv Davis & Ben Ergha & Gillian Magwilde & Gregory "Dolly" Parton
      8. Viv Davis & Gillian Magwilde
      9. Viv Davis & None
      10. Viv Davis/Ben Ergha
      11. Viv Davis/Gregory "Dolly" Parton
    19. Brooklyn Nine-Nine (TV) (2)

      1. Rosa Diaz & Gina Linetti
      2. Rosa Diaz & Ray Holt
    20. Buck Rogers in the 25th Century (2)

      1. Hawk/William "Buck" Rogers
      2. Wilma Deering/Buck Rogers
    21. Cheers (TV) (1)

      1. Sam Malone/Rebecca Howe
    22. Chicago Justice (TV) (3)

      1. Anna Valdez & None
      2. Laura Nagel & None
      3. Peter Stone & None
    23. Chuck (TV) (1)

      1. Chuck Bartowski/Bryce Larkin/Sarah Walker
    24. Circle (TV 2017) (2)

      1. Kim Joon Hyuk/Kim Woo Jin
      2. Kim Joon Hyuk/Lee Ho Soo
    25. Crazy Ex-Girlfriend (TV) (2)

      1. Greg Serrano/Valencia Perez
      2. Rebecca Bunch & Naomi Bunch
    26. Crisis (TV 2017) (1)

      1. Tamaru Saburo/Inami Akira
    27. Dance Academy (3)

      1. Abigail Armstrong/Wes Cooper
      2. Ben Tickle/Grace Whitney
      3. Grace Whitney & None
    28. Daredevil (TV) (3)

      1. Elektra Natchios/Wilson Fisk/Matt Murdock
      2. Matt Murdock/Elektra Natchios/Franklin "Foggy" Nelson (Daredevil)
      3. Wilson Fisk/Matt Murdock
    29. Dark Matter (TV) (22)

      1. Anders/Six | Kal Varrik/Three | Marcus Boone
      2. Anders/Three | Marcus Boone
      3. Jace Corso & Three | Marcus Boone
      4. Jace Corso/Three | Marcus Boone
      5. Kierken/Three | Marcus Boone
      6. Nyx Harper & The Android
      7. Delaney Truffault/Two | Portia Lin
      8. Five | Das & Nyx Harper
      9. Five | Das & The Android
      10. Five | Das & Three | Marcus Boone
      11. Four | Ryo Tetsuda/One | Derrick Moss/Three | Marcus Boone
      12. Four | Ryo Tetsuda/Three | Marcus Boone
      13. Nyx Harper & Two | Portia Lin
      14. Nyx Harper/The Android
      15. Nyx Harper/The Android/Two | Portia Lin
      16. Nyx Harper/Two | Portia Lin
      17. One | Derrick Moss/Three | Marcus Boone/Two | Portia Lin
      18. Six | Griffin Jones/Three | Marcus Boone
      19. Three | Marcus Boone/Delaney Truffault/Two | Portia Lin
      20. Three | Marcus Boone/Two | Portia Lin
      21. Two | Portia Lin & The Android
      22. Two | Portia Lin/The Android
    30. DC's Legends of Tomorrow (TV) (2)

      1. Leonard Snart/Wally West
      2. Ray Palmer/Mick Rory/Mick Rory
    31. The Defenders (Marvel TV) (1)

      1. Luke Cage/Danny Rand (The Defenders)
    32. A Different World (1)

      1. Dwayne Wayne/Whitley Gilbert-Wayne
    33. Dirk Gently's Holistic Detective Agency (TV 2016) (12)

      1. Bart Curlish & Kitten-Shark
      2. Bart Curlish & The Rowdy 3
      3. Cross/Gripps/Martin/Vogel
      4. Dirk Gently & Scott Riggins
      5. Farah Black & Lydia Spring
      6. Kitten-Shark & None
      7. Kitten-Shark & The Rowdy 3
      8. Amanda Brotzman & Farah Black
      9. Amanda Brotzman/The Rowdy 3
      10. Bart Curlish & Dirk Gently
      11. Bart Curlish & Ken
      12. Dirk Gently & The Rowdy 3
    34. Doctor Who (2)

      1. River Song/Bernice Summerfield (Doctor Who - AMT)
      2. Eighth Doctor/Jack Harkness
    35. E.R. (13)

      1. Alex Taggart & None
      2. Elizabeth Corday & Susan Lewis
      3. Jennifer Greene & None
      4. Mark Greene & Kevin Delaney
      5. Mark Greene/Jennifer Greene
      6. Ray Barnett/Sam Taggart
      7. Yosh Takata & None
      8. Carol Hathaway/Doug Ross
      9. Elizabeth Corday/Mark Greene
      10. Ella Greene & Rachel Greene
      11. Mark Greene/Doug Ross
      12. Mark Greene/Susan Lewis
      13. Peter Benton/Elizabeth Corday
    36. The Expanse (TV) (5)

      1. Chrisjen Avasarala & None
      2. Shed Garvey/Alex Kamal
      3. Alex Kamal/Rocinante
      4. Amos Burton/Alex Kamal
      5. Diogo Harari/Joe Miller
    37. The Flash (TV 2014) (8)

      1. Eddie Thawne/Iris West/Wally West
      2. Hartley Rathaway/Wally West (The Flash TV)
      3. Leonard Snart/Eddie Thawne (The Flash TV)
      4. Earth-19 Harrison "HR" Wells/Wally West
      5. Eddie Thawne/Harrison Wells | Eobard Thawne
      6. Iris West/Wally West
      7. Leonard Snart/Wally West
      8. Ray Palmer/Mick Rory/Mick Rory
    38. The Frankenstein Chronicles (TV 2015) (12)

      1. Daniel Hervey/John Marlott/Jemima Hervey
      2. John Marlott & Boz
      3. John Marlott & Flora
      4. John Marlott & Mary Shelley
      5. John Marlott & Nightingale
      6. John Marlott & Nightingale & Flora
      7. John Marlott & None
      8. John Marlott/Daniel Hervey
      9. John Marlott/Jemima Hervey
      10. John Marlott/Jemima Hervey/Bentley Warburton
      11. Nightingale & Boz
      12. Nightingale/Flora
    39. Frasier (TV) (1)

      1. Frasier Crane/Lilith Sternin
    40. Freaks and Geeks (6)

      1. Daniel Desario/Ken Miller
      2. Nick Andopolis/Ken Miller
      3. Amy Andrews/Ken Miller
      4. Kim Kelly/Lindsay Weir
      5. Millie Kentner/Lindsay Weir
      6. Nick Andopolis/Daniel Desario
    41. Game of Thrones (TV) (3)

      1. Ellaria Sand & Olenna Tyrell (Game of Thrones (TV))
      2. Jaqen H'ghar & Arya Stark (Game of Thrones (TV))
      3. Syrio Forel & Arya Stark (Game of Thrones (TV))
    42. Garth Marenghi's Darkplace (0)

    43. The Gates (1)

      1. Nick Monohan/Dylan Radcliff
    44. Ghostwriter (TV) (3)

      1. Gaby Fernandez & Alex Fernandez
      2. Lenni Frazier/Jamal Jenkins
      3. Rob Baker/Lenni Frazier
    45. Giant Robo (11)

      1. Chief Chujo/Professor Go (Giant Robo)
      2. Cho-Katsu Komei/Genya
      3. The Fabulous Fitzkarald & Red Mask (Giant Robo)
      4. The Fabulous Fitzkarald/Red Mask (Giant Robo)
      5. Ginrei & Sunny the Magician & Taisou (Giant Robo)
      6. Ginrei & Sunny the Magician & Youshi (Giant Robo)
      7. Ginrei/Kenji Murasame (Giant Robo)
      8. Ginrei/Youshi (Giant Robo)
      9. Kaei/Koushin (Giant Robo)
      10. Shocking Alberto & Sunny the Magician & Hanzui
      11. Taisou/Youshi (Giant Robo)
    46. Gilmore Girls (2)

      1. Dean Forester/Jess Mariano
      2. Dean Forester/Lorelai Gilmore
    47. The Good Place (TV) (4)

      1. Michael/Shawn (The Good Place)
      2. Michael/Trevor (The Good Place)
      3. Michael/Trevor/Shawn (The Good Place)
      4. Mindy St. Claire/Michael (The Good Place)
    48. Gotham (TV) (4)

      1. Oswald Cobblepot/Butch Gilzean/Edward Nygma
      2. Butch Gilzean/Edward Nygma
      3. Butch Gilzean/Victor Zsasz
      4. Oswald Cobblepot/Butch Gilzean
    49. Growing Pains (TV 1985) (1)

      1. Maggie Seaver/Jason Seaver
    50. Hannibal (TV) (2)

      1. Bedelia Du Maurier/Abigail Hobbs
      2. Chiyoh/Bedelia Du Maurier
    51. Heartbeat (UK TV) (4)

      1. Nick Rowan & Maggie Bolton
      2. Nick Rowan/Jo Weston
      3. Nick Rowan/Maggie Bolton
      4. Phil Bellamy/Maggie Bolton
    52. Heroes (TV) (3)

      1. D.L. Hawkins/Matt Parkman
      2. D.L. Hawkins/Matt Parkman/Mohinder Suresh
      3. D.L. Hawkins/Mohinder Suresh
    53. Hex (TV) (2)

      1. Thelma Bates/Ella Dee
      2. Thelma Bates/Maya Robertson
    54. Homicide: Life on the Street (4)

      1. Julianna Cox/Mike Kellerman/John Munch
      2. Kay Howard/John Munch (Homicide LOTS)
      3. Tim Bayliss/Frank Pembleton/Mary Pembleton
      4. Tim Bayliss/Chris Rawls
    55. Iron Fist (TV) (1)

      1. Harold Meachum/Ward Meachum (Iron Fist TV)
    56. Jane the Virgin (TV) (1)

      1. Michael Cordero Jr./Petra Solano/Rafael Solano/Jane Villanueva
    57. The Jewel in the Crown (TV) (0)

    58. Jonathan Strange & Mr Norrell (TV) (1)

      1. Mr Honeyfoot/John Segundus
    59. Justified (6)

      1. Rachel Brooks & Art Mullen
      2. Rachel Brooks & Raylan Givens
      3. Rachel Brooks & Raylan Givens & Art Mullen
      4. Rachel Brooks & Raylan Givens & Tim Gutterson
      5. Raylan Givens & Art Mullen
      6. Raylan Givens & Loretta McCready
    60. Kamen Rider Ex-Aid (1)

      1. Hanaya Taiga/Saiba Nico
    61. Killjoys (TV) (15)

      1. Aneela/D'avin Jaqobis
      2. D'avin Jaqobis/Fancy Lee
      3. D'avin Jaqobis/Johnny Jaqobis/Fancy Lee
      4. D'avin Jaqobis/Turin (Killjoys)
      5. Johnny Jaqobis/Clara
      6. Alvis Akari/Dutch
      7. D'avin Jaqobis/Johnny Jaqobis
      8. D'avin Jaqobis/Pawter Simms
      9. Dutch/D'avin Jaqobis
      10. Dutch/Johnny Jaqobis
      11. Dutch/Khlyen (Killjoys)
      12. Dutch/Pawter Simms
      13. Johnny Jaqobis/Fancy Lee
      14. Johnny Jaqobis/Lucy
      15. Johnny Jaqobis/Pawter Simms
    62. The L Word (3)

      1. Lara Perkins & None
      2. Helena Peabody/Alice Pieszecki
      3. Lara Perkins/Alice Pieszecki
    63. Law & Order (9)

      1. Elizabeth Olivet & Claire Kincaid
      2. Elizabeth Olivet & Jack McCoy
      3. Elizabeth Olivet/Ben Stone (L&O)
      4. Jack McCoy & Claire Kincaid & Adam Schiff
      5. Justin Capshaw & None
      6. Shambala Green & Claire Kincaid
      7. Shambala Green & None
      8. Shambala Green/Ben Stone (L&O)
      9. Jack McCoy/Danielle Melnick
    64. Law & Order: SVU (14)

      1. Alexandra Cabot/John Munch (L&O SVU)
      2. Elizabeth Olivet & Alexandra Cabot
      3. John Munch/Amy Solwey
      4. Monique Jefferies/John Munch (L&O SVU)
      5. Nick Amaro/John Munch (L&O SVU)
      6. Olivia Benson/Brian Cassidy/John Munch
      7. Olivia Benson/Monique Jeffries
      8. Olivia Benson/William Dodds
      9. Alejandro Pavel/Kwasi "Ken" Randall
      10. Dominick "Sonny" Carisi Jr./Mike Dodds
      11. George Huang/Ryan O'Halloran
      12. Mike Dodds/Amanda Rollins
      13. Olivia Benson/Bayard Ellis
      14. Olivia Benson/Rita Calhoun
    65. Le tour du monde en quatre-vingts jours | Around the World in Eighty Days - All Media Types (2)

      1. Inspecteur Fix/Jean Passepartout
      2. Phileas Fogg/Jean Passepartout
    66. Leverage (2)

      1. Maggie Collins & Sophie Devereaux
      2. Mikel Dayan/Eliot Spencer
    67. The Librarians (TV 2014) (4)

      1. Cassandra Cillian & the Lady of the Lake (The Librarians)
      2. King Arthur & Excalibur & the Lady of the Lake (The Librarians)
      3. Lady of the Lake (The Librarians) & None
      4. Cassandra Cillian/Estrella
    68. Lip Service (2)

      1. Sam Murray/Cat MacKenzie
      2. Lexy Price/Tess Roberts
    69. Luke Cage (TV) (1)

      1. Cornell Cottonmouth Stokes/Luke Cage (Luke Cage)
    70. Mad About You (1)

      1. Paul Buchman/Jamie Buchman
    71. The Magicians (TV) (1)

      1. Fen (The Magicians) & None
    72. Mapp & Lucia - All Media Types (0)

    73. Marvel Cinematic Universe (25)

      1. Bruce Banner/James "Bucky" Barnes/Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      2. Bruce Banner/Natasha Romanov/Betty Ross (MCU)
      3. Christine Everhart/Tony Stark (MCU)
      4. Drax the Destroyer/Gamora/Peter Quill (MCU)
      5. Gamora/Aleta Ogord (MCU)
      6. Gamora/Ayesha (Marvel)
      7. Gamora/Jane Foster (MCU)
      8. Gamora/Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      9. Jessica Jones/Matt Murdock (MCU)
      10. Jessica Jones/Natasha Romanoff
      11. Jessica Jones/Pepper Potts (MCU)
      12. Loki/Stephen Strange (MCU)
      13. Mantis/Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      14. Mantis/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      15. Mantis/Wanda Maximoff (MCU)
      16. Maria Hill/Steve Rogers/Sam Wilson (MCU)
      17. Nebula/Kraglin Obfonteri (MCU)
      18. Nebula/Yondu Udonta (MCU)
      19. Pepper Potts/Claire Temple (MCU)
      20. Pietro Maximoff/Wanda Maximoff/Steve Rogers
      21. James "Bucky" Barnes/Clint Barton/Sam Wilson
      22. James "Bucky" Barnes/Maria Hill/Steve Rogers
      23. Jarvis (Iron Man movies)/Pepper Potts/Tony Stark
      24. Mantis/Nebula (Marvel)
      25. Wanda Maximoff/Skye | Daisy Johnson
    74. Midsomer Murders (TV) (1)

      1. Charlie Nelson/Kate Wilding
    75. Mistresses (TV 2008) (1)

      1. Jessica Fraser/Alex
    76. Mistresses (US TV) (2)

      1. April Malloy/Marc Nickleby
      2. Joss Carver/Harry Davis
    77. Nikita (TV 2010) (1)

      1. Owen Elliot/Alexandra Udinov
    78. Nowhere Man (1)

      1. Thomas Veil & None
    79. Numb3rs (1)

      1. Colby Granger & David Sinclair
    80. Once Upon a Time (TV) (3)

      1. Black Fairy/Tiger Lily (Once Upon a Time)
      2. Tiger Lily (Once Upon a Time) & None
      3. Tiger Lily/Tinker Bell (Once Upon a Time)
    81. One Day at a Time (TV 2017) (1)

      1. Penelope Alvarez/Schneider
    82. The Originals (TV) (4)

      1. Elijah Mikaelson/Finn Mikaelson
      2. Elijah Mikaelson/Freya Mikaelson/Finn Mikaelson
      3. Elijah Mikaelson/Freya Mikaelson
      4. Finn Mikaelson/Freya Mikaelson
    83. Peep Show (1)

      1. Mark Corrigan/Jeremy Usbourne
    84. Person of Interest (TV) (2)

      1. Harold Finch/John Reese/Root | Samantha Groves/Sameen Shaw
      2. Harold Finch/John Reese/Sameen Shaw
    85. Political Animals (1)

      1. TJ Hammond/Agent Clark
    86. Private Eyes (TV 2016) (1)

      1. Angie Everett/Matt Shade
    87. Pushing Daisies (1)

      1. Charlotte "Chuck" Charles/Ned/Olive Snook
    88. Quantico (TV) (10)

      1. Caleb Haas/Shelby Wyatt/Clay Haas
      2. Caleb Haas/Shelby Wyatt/Clay Haas/Clayton Haas
      3. Caleb Haas/Shelby Wyatt/Clayton Haas
      4. Claire Haas/Shelby Wyatt
      5. Claire Haas/Shelby Wyatt/Clayton Haas
      6. Clay Haas/Clayton Haas
      7. Clay Haas/Shelby Wyatt
      8. Clay Haas/Shelby Wyatt/Clayton Haas
      9. Clayton Haas/Shelby Wyatt
      10. Caleb Haas/Clayton Haas
    89. Reba (TV) (2)

      1. Barbra Jean Hart/Reba Hart
      2. Brock Hart/Reba Hart
    90. Revolution (TV) (16)

      1. Emma Bennett/Jeremy Baker/Maggie Foster
      2. Jeremy Baker/Danny Matheson
      3. Connor Bennett/Charlie Matheson/Jason Neville
      4. Connor Bennett/Danny Matheson
      5. Connor Bennett/Danny Matheson/Jason Neville
      6. Connor Bennett/Jason Neville
      7. Connor Bennett/Jeremy Baker/Rachel Matheson
      8. Connor Bennett/Rachel Matheson
      9. Danny Matheson/Bass Monroe
      10. Danny Matheson/Jason Neville
      11. Jeremy Baker/Charlie Matheson
      12. Jeremy Baker/Emma Benett
      13. Jeremy Baker/Maggie Foster
      14. Jeremy Baker/Rachel Matheson
      15. Kelly Foster/Miles Matheson
      16. Nora Clayton/Duncan Page
    91. Ripper Street (2)

      1. Bennet Drake/Homer Jackson
      2. Fred Best/Homer Jackson
    92. Riverdale (TV 2017) (4)

      1. Betty Cooper/Jughead Jones/Veronica Lodge
      2. Joaquin DeSantos/Jughead Jones
      3. Jughead Jones/Kevin Keller
      4. Veronica Lodge/Josie McCoy
    93. Roadies (TV) (1)

      1. Bill Hanson/Shelli Anderson
    94. Roar (TV) (0)

    95. Roseanne (5)

      1. Becky Conner/David Healy
      2. Darlene Conner/Mark Healy
      3. David Healy/Darlene Conner
      4. Becky Conner/Mark Healy
      5. Dan Conner/Roseanne Conner
    96. Roswell (TV) (3)

      1. Max Evans/Kyle Valenti
      2. Tess Harding/Alex Whitman
      3. Tess Harding/Kyle Valenti
    97. Sanctuary (TV) (1)

      1. Helen Magnus/Nikola Tesla/Will Zimmerman
    98. The Sandbaggers (10)

      1. Jeff Ross & Neil Burnside
      2. John Tower Gibbs & Neil Burnside
      3. Laura Dickens/Neil Burnside
      4. Matthew Peele & None
      5. Neil Burnside & None
      6. Neil Burnside/Belinda Wellingham
      7. Neil Burnside/Willie Caine
      8. Sir Geoffrey Wellingham & Neil Burnside
      9. Willie Caine & Neil Burnside
      10. Willie Caine & None
    99. Sarah Jane Adventures (2)

      1. Eleventh Doctor & Luke Smith (Sarah Jane Adventures)
      2. Sanjay/Luke Smith (Sarah Jane Adventures)
    100. Sea of Souls (3)

      1. Christopher Chambers & Dr. Douglas Monaghan
      2. Christopher Chambers & None
      3. Christopher Chambers/Leah Goodall
    101. Signed Sealed Delivered (TV) (2)

      1. Norman Dorman/Rita Haywith
      2. Shane McInerney/Oliver O'Toole
    102. Sinchronicity (BBC 2006) (0)

    103. Sliders (2)

      1. Maximillian Arturo/Quinn Mallory
      2. Rembrandt Brown & Wade Welles
    104. Star Trek: Alternate Original Series (Movies) (1)

      1. Jaylah/James T. Kirk
    105. Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (8)

      1. Emony Dax/Leonard "Bones" McCoy (DS9)
      2. Ezri Dax/Leeta (DS9)
      3. Jadzia Dax/Leeta (DS9)
      4. Julian Bashir/Mirror Odo
      5. Leeta/Rom (DS9)
      6. Mirror Julian Bashir/Elim Garak
      7. Mirror Julian Bashir/Mirror Tuvok (ST: DS9)
      8. Julian Bashir/Elim Garak/Odo
    106. Star Trek: Enterprise (7)

      1. Jeremiah Hayes/Malcolm Reed/Hoshi Sato
      2. Jeremiah Hayes/Travis Mayweather/Malcolm Reed
      3. Jeremiah Hayes/Travis Mayweather/Malcolm Reed/Hoshi Sato
      4. Malcolm Reed/Thy'lek Shran/Soval
      5. Malcolm Reed/Soval
      6. Malcolm Reed/Thy'lek Shran
      7. Thy'lek Shran/Soval
    107. Star Trek: The Next Generation (7)

      1. Geordi La Forge/Worf
      2. Reginald Barclay/Data Hologram
      3. Reginald Barclay/Geordi La Forge (ST: TNG)
      4. Reginald Barclay/Geordi La Forge Hologram
      5. Reginald Barclay/Taurik
      6. Reginald Barclay/William Riker Hologram
      7. Geordi La Forge/Taurik
    108. Star Trek: Voyager (10)

      1. The Doctor/Tom Paris/Tuvok
      2. Kenneth Dalby/Tom Paris
      3. Reginald Barclay/Harry Kim Hologram
      4. Reginald Barclay/The Doctor (ST: VOY)
      5. Reginald Barclay/Tom Paris
      6. Reginald Barclay/Tom Paris Hologram
      7. Reginald Barclay/Tuvok Hologram
      8. Tom Paris/Vorik
      9. The Doctor (Star Trek)/Tom Paris
      10. Tom Paris/Tuvok (Star Trek)
    109. Stargate Atlantis (5)

      1. Daniel Jackson/Evan Lorne (Stargate Atlantis)
      2. Daniel Jackson/Jack O'Neill/John Sheppard (Stargate Atlantis)
      3. Evan Lorne/Cameron Mitchell/John Sheppard (Stargate Atlantis)
      4. Jack O'Neill & John Sheppard (Stargate Atlantis)
      5. Samantha "Sam" Carter & John Sheppard (Stargate Atlantis)
    110. Stargate SG-1 (2)

      1. Daniel Jackson & Clone Jack O'Neill (Stargate SG-1)
      2. Evan Lorne/Clone Jack O'Neill (Stargate SG-1)
    111. Step by Step (1)

      1. Rich Halke/Dana Foster
    112. The Storyteller (TV) (1)

      1. The Prince/Straggletag | Sapsorrow
    113. Stranger Things (TV 2016) (1)

      1. Joyce Byers/Nancy Wheeler
    114. Sugar Rush (TV) (1)

      1. Kimberly Daniels/Saint
    115. Supernatural (3)

      1. Castiel & Ruby (Supernatural)
      2. Garth Fitzgerald IV/Becky Rosen
      3. Genevieve Cortese/Sam Winchester
    116. Timeless (TV 2016) (2)

      1. Garcia Flynn/Lucy Preston/Wyatt Logan
      2. Garcia Flynn/Wyatt Logan
    117. Twin Peaks (4)

      1. Audrey Horne/Laura Palmer
      2. Dennis "Denise" Bryson/Audrey Horne
      3. Dennis "Denise" Bryson/Dale Cooper
      4. Donna Hayward/Laura Palmer
    118. Under The Dome (TV) (3)

      1. Dale "Barbie" Barbara & Hunter May
      2. Hunter May & none
      3. Dale "Barbie" Barbara/Hunter May
    119. The Unusuals (3)

      1. Allison Beaumont & Amy Burch
      2. Allison Beaumont & Henry Cole
      3. Davis Nixon/Casey Shraeger
    120. The Vampire Diaries (TV) (5)

      1. Elena Gilbert/Elijah Mikaelson/Klaus Mikaelson
      2. Elena Gilbert/Finn Mikaelson
      3. Elijah Mikaelson/Freya Mikaelson
      4. Elijah Mikaelson/Klaus Mikaelson/Katherine Pierce
      5. Finn Mikaelson/Freya Mikaelson
    121. Warriors (TV) (1)

      1. Neil Loughrey/John Feeley
    122. Who's the Boss? (1)

      1. Tony Micelli/Angela Bower
    123. Workaholics (TV) (4)

      1. Adam DeMamp/Anders Holmvik
      2. Adam DeMamp/Blake Henderson
      3. Adam DeMamp/Blake Henderson/Anders Holmvik
      4. Blake Henderson/Anders Holmvik
    124. Wynonna Earp (TV) (18)

      1. Bobo Del Rey & Doc Holliday
      2. Bobo Del Rey & None
      3. Bobo Del Rey & Wyatt Earp
      4. Bobo Del Rey/Wyatt Earp
      5. Constance Clootie/Bobo Del Rey
      6. Constance Clootie/Doc Holliday
      7. Jeremy Chetri/Doc Holliday
      8. Jeremy Chetri/Xavier Dolls
      9. Waverly Earp & Willa Earp & Wynonna Earp
      10. Nicole Haught & Doc Holliday
      11. Nicole Haught & Randy Nedley
      12. Waverly Earp & Bobo Del Rey
      13. Waverly Earp & Willa Earp
      14. Willa Earp & Wynonna Earp
      15. Willa Earp/Bobo Del Rey
      16. Xavier Dolls & Doc Holliday
      17. Xavier Dolls & Randy Nedley
      18. Xavier Dolls/Doc Holliday
    125. The Young Pope (TV) (2)

      1. Lenny Belardo/Andrew Dussolier
      2. Lenny Belardo/Bernardo Gutierrez
    126. 琅琊榜 | Nirvana in Fire (TV) (4)

      1. Consort Chen/Consort Jing
      2. Grand Princess Liyang & None
      3. Mu Nihuang/Xiao Jingyan
      4. Mu Ni Huang/Xia Dong
  10. Uncategorized Fandoms (27)

    1. Arrowverse (DC TV Shows Connected) (5)

      1. John Constantine/Kara Danvers (Arrowverse)
      2. John Constantine/Laurel Lance (Arrowverse)
      3. Kara Danvers/Laurel Lance (Arrowverse)
      4. Leonard Snart/Slade Wilson
      5. Ray Palmer/Mick Rory/Slade Wilson
    2. Byrne and Balzano series - Richard Montanari (1)

      1. Jessica Balzano/Kevin Byrne
    3. Dark Angel | I Come In Peace (1990) (1)

      1. Jack Caine/Arwood "Larry" Smith
    4. The Edge (1997) (1)

      1. Charles Morse/Robert Green
    5. Einsatz in Hamburg (4)

      1. Hans Wolfer & Jenny Berlin & Volker Brehm
      2. Hans Wolfer & none
      3. Jenny Berlin & Dr. Dunkel
      4. Jenny Berlin/Dr. Dunkel
    6. Father of the Bride (Movies) (1)

      1. George Banks/Nina Banks
    7. Furchester Hotel (10)

      1. Cookie Monster & Elmo
      2. Cookie Monster & Funella Furchester & Furgus Fuzz
      3. Cookie Monster & Phoebe Furchester-Fuzz
      4. Funella Furchester & Phoebe Furchester-Fuzz
      5. Funella Furchester & Phoebe Furchester-Fuzz & Furgus Fuzz
      6. Funella Furchester & Phoebe Furchester-Fuzz & Furgus Fuzz & Elmo
      7. Funella Furchester/Furgus Fuzz
      8. Furgus Fuzz & Phoebe Furchester-Fuzz
      9. Harvey P. Dull & Elmo
      10. Phoebe Furchester-Fuzz & Elmo
    8. Hansel's Eyes - Garth Nix (1)

      1. Gretel & Hansel (Hansel's Eyes)
    9. The Heroic Trio (1993) (4)

      1. Chan Chat & Ching Ching
      2. Chan Chat & Tung Tung & Ching Ching
      3. Tung Tung & Ching Ching
      4. Tung Tung/Ching Ching
    10. Honda Civic Tour 2007 (3)

      1. Victoria Asher/William Beckett
      2. Victoria Asher/William Beckett/Gabe Saporta
      3. William Beckett/Ryland Blackinton
    11. Innkeeper Chronicles - Ilona Andrews (3)

      1. Dina Demille & Gertrude Hunt
      2. Dina Demille & Maud Demille
      3. Maud Demille & Helen Ervan
    12. The Keys of the Kingdom (1944) (1)

      1. Francis Chisholm & None
    13. Man Without A Star (1955) (1)

      1. Dempsey Rae/Jeff Jimson
    14. Marvel Heroes Omega (8)

      1. Clint Barton & Scott Summers (MHO)
      2. Clint Barton & Wanda Maximoff (MHO)
      3. Clint Barton/Wanda Maximoff (MHO)
      4. Jean Grey/Scott Summers (MHO)
      5. Matt Murdock & Peter Parker (MHO)
      6. Peter Parker & Natasha Romanoff (MHO)
      7. Rocket Raccoon & Scott Summers (MHO)
      8. Tony Masters & None (MHO)
    15. Minus. (Web Comics) (1)

      1. Minus & Green-haired girl
    16. Miss Jackson - Panic! at the Disco (Music Video) (2)

      1. Brendon Urie's Character & The Witch (Miss Jackson Music Video)
      2. The Witch & None (Miss Jackson Music Video)
    17. Murder on the Orient Express - All Media Types (0)

    18. The Murderbot Diaries - Martha Wells (1)

      1. The Murderbot & None
    19. Puccini for Beginners (Movie 2006) (2)

      1. Allegra/Grace
      2. Allegra/Samantha
    20. Rescued From Ruin - Elisa Braden (1)

      1. Lucien Wyatt/Harrison Lacey
    21. Restoration Series - Edward Marston (3)

      1. Christopher Redmayne/Jonathan Bale
      2. Jonathan Bale/Henry Redmayne
      3. Jonathan Bale/Sarah Bale/Christopher Redmayne
    22. Return of the Gunfighter (1967) (1)

      1. Ben Wyatt/Lee Sutton
    23. A Stitch in Time - Andrew Robinson (Novel) (1)

      1. Julian Bashir & Kelas Parmak (A Stitch in Time)
    24. TSUKIPRO (CD series) (0)

    25. The War Wagon (1967) (1)

      1. Taw Jackson/Lomax
    26. We've Got A Big Mess On Our Hands (Music Video) (1)

      1. Good William/Evil William (We've Got a Big Mess On Our Hands)
    27. 花祭 | Hanamatsuri (2)

      1. Oumi Hiroya/Inuou (Hanamatsuri)
      2. Yamase Kazuomi/Hanabishi (Hanamatsuri)
  11. Video Games (83)

    1. 1bitHeart (Video Game) (8)

      1. Akanagi Kirara & None
      2. Kujoh Akitaka & None
      3. Mizuki "Miumi" Miclairno & None
      4. Nasuga Izuchi & None
      5. Nasuki Haruya & None
      6. Tachibana Aira & None
      7. Yatano Kotora & None
      8. Mikoto Toukai/Nanase "Nanashi" Yoshi
    2. 7th Dragon (Video Game) (1)

      1. Yaiba/Yuma (7th Dragon)
    3. Akazukin no Ookami | Little Red Riding Hood's Wolf (Video Game) (0)

    4. Alice Mare (5)

      1. Chelsy (Alice Mare) & None
      2. Cliff/Teacher (Alice Mare)
      3. Teacher & Allen (Alice Mare)
      4. Teacher & Chelsy (Alice Mare)
      5. Teacher (Alice Mare) & None
    5. Amnesia (Game & Anime) (1)

      1. Heroine/Toma (Amnesia)
    6. Animamundi Dark Alchemist (7)

      1. Germant Cassel & None
      2. Lilith Zaberisk & None
      3. Mikhail Ramphet & None
      4. Francis Dashwood/Georik Zaberisk
      5. Germant Cassel/Georik Zaberisk
      6. Mephistopheles/Georik Zaberisk
      7. Mikhail Ramphet/Georik Zaberisk
    7. Arcanum: Of Steamworks and Magick Obscura (2)

      1. The Living One/Virgil
      2. The Living One/Dante
    8. Autumn's Journey (Visual Novel) (5)

      1. Auralee & Ilmari & Kerr (Autumn's Journey)
      2. Auralee/Ilmari (Autumn's Journey)
      3. Auralee/Ilmari/Kerr (Autumn's Journey)
      4. Ilmari & Kerr (Autumn's Journey)
      5. Auralee/Kerr (Autumn's Journey)
    9. Avengers Academy (Video Game) (7)

      1. Captain America/Taskmaster (Avengers Academy)
      2. Captain America/Tigra (Avengers Academy)
      3. J.A.R.V.I.S. & None (Avengers Academy)
      4. Natasha Romanov/Winter Soldier (Avengers Academy)
      5. Pepper Potts & None (Avengers Academy)
      6. Singularity & None (Avengers Academy)
      7. Ultron & None (Avengers Academy)
    10. Baldur's Gate (4)

      1. Keldorn Firecam & Jaheira
      2. Keldorn Firecam & Nalia
      3. Female Charname/Keldorn Firecam
      4. Keldorn Firecam/Maria Firecam
    11. Blaze Union (15)

      1. Aegina Eine Artwaltz & None
      2. Eater (Blaze Union) & None
      3. Elena (Yggdra Union) & None
      4. Emilia (Yggdra Union) & None
      5. Eudy (Yggdra Union) & None
      6. Garlot (Blaze Union) & None
      7. Jenon (Blaze Union) & None
      8. Leon (Yggdra Union) & None
      9. Luciana Rune Artwaltz & None
      10. Medoute (Blaze Union) & None
      11. Mizer (Yggdra Union) & None
      12. Pamela (Dept. Heaven) & None
      13. Siskier (Blaze Union) & None
      14. Soltier (Blaze Union) & None
      15. Zilva (Yggdra Union) & None
    12. Bravely Default (Video Game) & Related Fandoms (2)

    13. Breath of Fire IV (2)

      1. Fou-Lu/Ryu (Breath of Fire)
      2. Nina (Breath of Fire)/Ryu (Breath of Fire)
    14. Crusader of Centy (Video Game) (0)

    15. Cthulhu Saves the World (0)

    16. Cute Demon Crashers! (0)

    17. Dangan Ronpa - All Media Types (16)

      1. Akamatsu Kaede/Amami Rantarou/Saihara Shuuichi
      2. Ikusaba Mukuro/Kirigiri Kyouko/Maizono Sayaka
      3. Iruma Miu/Kiibo
      4. Ishimaru Kiyotaka/Celestia Ludenberg
      5. Kirigiri Kyouko/Nanami Chiaki
      6. Koizumi Mahiru/Satou
      7. Nanami Chiaki/Sonia Nevermind
      8. Shinguuji Korekiyo/Yonaga Angie
      9. Sonia Nevermind/Pekoyama Peko
      10. Andou Ruruka/Izayoi Sonosuke/Kimura Seiko
      11. Asahina Yuuta/Naegi Komaru
      12. Enoshima Junko/Komaeda Nagito/Tsumiki Mikan
      13. Hinata Hajime/Kamukura Izuru/Nanami Chiaki
      14. Kimura Seiko/Komaeda Nagito
      15. Kirigiri Kyouko/Naegi Makoto/Togami Byakuya (Dangan Ronpa)
      16. Munakata Kyosuke/Sakakura Juzo/Yukizome Chisa
    18. Dark Savior (0)

    19. Deadly Premonition | Red Seeds Profile (3)

      1. Emily Wyatt & None
      2. Francis Zach Morgan & None
      3. Thomas MacLaine/Francis York Morgan
    20. Disgaea 5: Alliance of Vengeance (6)

      1. Seraphina (Disgaea) & None
      2. Usalia (Disgaea) & None
      3. Void Dark/Liezerota (Disgaea)
      4. Zeroken (Disgaea) & None
      5. Christo/Killia
      6. Killia/Liezerota
    21. Dishonored (Video Games) (1)

      1. Emily Kaldwin/Billie Lurk | Meagan Foster
    22. Dissidia: Final Fantasy (1)

      1. Tina Branford | Terra Branford/Cloud Strife
    23. Don't Starve (Video Game) (1)

      1. Pig(s) & None (Don't Starve)
    24. Dragon Age: Inquisition (4)

      1. Alistair/Female Lavellan (DA:I)
      2. Female Hawke/Female Inquisitor (DA:I)
      3. Fenris/Female Lavellan (DA:I)
      4. Varric Tethras/Female Trevelyan (DA:I)
    25. Dragon Age: Origins (2)

      1. Branka/Hespith (DA:O)
      2. Female Mahariel/Morrigan (DA:O)
    26. Dragon Age: Origins - Awakening (4)

      1. Dagna/Sigrun (DA:O-A)
      2. Female Andras/Seneschal Varel (DA:O-A)
      3. Hespith/Sigrun (DA:O-A)
      4. Male Cousland/Nathaniel Howe (DA:O-A)
    27. DRAMAtical Murder (Visual Novel) (2)

      1. Ren/Trip/Virus (DRAMAtical Murder)
      2. Sei/Trip/Virus (DRAMAtical Murder)
    28. End Roll (Video Game) (6)

      1. Fairia (End Roll) & None
      2. Kantera & Russell (End Roll)
      3. Yue (End Roll) & None
      4. Chris & Russell
      5. Dogma/Kantera
      6. Raymond/Walter
    29. The Evil Within (Video Game) (1)

      1. Joseph Oda/Ruben "Ruvik" Victoriano
    30. Fallout 4 (3)

      1. Edward Deegan/Male Sole Survivor
      2. H2-22/Male Sole Survivor
      3. Pickman/Male Sole Survivor
    31. Fate/stay night & Related Fandoms (13)

    32. Final Fantasy V (2)

      1. Bartz Klauser/Faris Scherwiz
      2. Faris Scherwiz/Lenna Charlotte Tycoon
    33. Final Fantasy VI (2)

      1. Edgar Roni Figaro/Sabin René Figaro
      2. Tina Branford | Terra Branford/Cloud Strife
    34. Final Fantasy XII (5)

      1. Basch fon Ronsenburg/Vaan
      2. Gabranth & Basch fon Ronsenburg
      3. Gabranth/Basch fon Ronsenburg
      4. Gabranth/Larsa Ferrinas Solidor
      5. Vossler York Azelas & Basch fon Ronsenburg
    35. Final Fantasy XV (6)

      1. Ardyn Izunia/Nyx Ulric
      2. Ifrit/Ardyn Izunia
      3. Noctis Lucis Caelum/Cor Leonis
      4. Noctis Lucis Caelum/Titus Drautos | Glauca
      5. Regis Lucis Caelum CXIII/Ardyn Izunia
      6. Titus Drautos | Glauca/Ardyn Izunia
    36. Fire Emblem Echoes: Mou Hitori no Eiyuu Ou | Fire Emblem Echoes: Shadows of Valentia (9)

      1. Anthiese | Celica/Conrad
      2. Kliff/Robin|Tobin
      3. Alm/Efi | Faye
      4. Alm/Lukas (Fire Emblem)
      5. Berkut/Fernand/Rinea (Fire Emblem)
      6. Berkut/Rinea (Fire Emblem)
      7. Clea | Clair/Gray/Robin | Tobin
      8. Gray/Robin | Tobin
      9. Kamui/Leo | Leon
    37. Fire Emblem: If | Fire Emblem: Fates (6)

      1. Izana/My Unit | Kamui | Corrin (FE Fates)
      2. My Unit | Kamui | Corrin/Nyx (FE Fates)
      3. My Unit | Kamui | Corrin/Rinkah (FE Fates)
      4. My Unit | Kamui | Corrin/Yuugiri | Reina (FE Fates)
      5. Charlotte/Leon | Leo/Zero | Niles
      6. Charlotte/Zero | Niles
    38. Fire Emblem: Kakusei | Fire Emblem: Awakening (8)

      1. Female My Unit | Avatar/Panne
      2. Flavia/My Unit | Reflet | Robin (FE Awakening)
      3. Chambray | Yarne/Cynthia
      4. Eudes | Owain/Noire
      5. Henry/Licht | Ricken/Sumia
      6. Lon'qu/Maribelle (Fire Emblem)
      7. Riviera | Libra & Sallya | Tharja
      8. Sallya | Tharja/Sort | Stahl
    39. Granblue Fantasy (Video Game) (20)

      1. Ange/Djeeta (Granblue Fantasy)
      2. Ange/Yggdrasil (Granblue Fantasy)
      3. Anthuria/Djeeta (Granblue Fantasy)
      4. Ayer/Gran (Granblue Fantasy)
      5. Barawa/Chat Noir (Granblue Fantasy)
      6. Djeeta/Fenrir (Granblue Fantasy)
      7. Djeeta/Lamretta (Granblue Fantasy)
      8. Djeeta/Rosetta (Granblue Fantasy)
      9. Djeeta/Sturm (Granblue Fantasy)
      10. Djeeta/Yggdrasil (Granblue Fantasy)
      11. Drang/Gran (Granblue Fantasy)
      12. Elta/Gran (Granblue Fantasy)
      13. Gran/Jamil (Granblue Fantasy)
      14. Gran/Nezahualpilli (Granblue Fantasy)
      15. Katalina/Rosetta (Granblue Fantasy)
      16. Lecia/Zooey (Granblue Fantasy)
      17. Naoise/Seruel (Granblue Fantasy)
      18. Rosetta/Yggdrasil (Granblue Fantasy)
      19. Cagliostro/Djeeta (Granblue Fantasy)
      20. Djeeta/Lyria (Granblue Fantasy)
    40. Hello Charlotte (Video Game) (0)

    41. Horizon: Zero Dawn (Video Game) (2)

      1. Aloy/Avad (Horizon: Zero Dawn)
      2. Aloy/Vanasha (Horizon: Zero Dawn)
    42. Hustle Cat (1)

      1. Nonbinary Avery Grey/Graves
    43. IDOLiSH7 (Video Game) (20)

      1. Izumi Iori & Izumi Mitsuki
      2. Izumi Iori & Kujou Ten
      3. Izumi Mitsuki & Kujou Ten
      4. Izumi Mitsuki & Nikaidou Yamato & Rokuya Nagi
      5. Izumi Mitsuki & Yaotome Gaku
      6. Kujou Ten & Takanashi Tsumugi
      7. Kujou Ten & Tsunashi Ryuunosuke & Yaotome Gaku
      8. Kujou Ten & Yotsuba Aya
      9. Kujou Ten & Yotsuba Tamaki
      10. Momo & Oogami Banri & Yuki
      11. Momo & Yuki (IDOLiSH7)
      12. Nikaidou Yamato & Ousaka Sougo
      13. Ousaka Sougo & Tsunashi Ryuunosuke
      14. Ousaka Sougo & Yotsuba Aya
      15. Takanashi Tsumugi & Tsunashi Ryuunosuke
      16. Izumi Iori/Yotsuba Tamaki
      17. Kujou Ten & Nanase Riku
      18. Kujou Ten/Tsunashi Ryuunosuke/Yaotome Gaku
      19. Nikaidou Yamato & Yuki
      20. Takanashi Tsumugi/Yaotome Gaku
    44. Lamento -BEYOND THE VOID- (7)

      1. Firi (Lamento) & None
      2. Froud (Lamento) & None
      3. Kagari (Lamento) & None
      4. Razel (Lamento) & None
      5. Bardo/Konoe (Lamento)
      6. Bardo/Konoe/Rai (Lamento)
      7. Konoe/Tokino (Lamento)
    45. The Lord of the Rings Online (3)

      1. Gwindeth & Elendil
      2. Gwindeth/Calenglad
      3. Gwindeth/Elendil
    46. Mass Effect: Andromeda (2)

      1. Avitus Rix/Male Ryder | Scott
      2. Tiran Kandros/Male Ryder | Scott
    47. Mount & Blade (Video Game) (3)

      1. Arwa the Pearled One & None
      2. Arwa the Pearled One/Isolla of Suno
      3. Isolla of Suno & None
    48. Norn9 (Anime) (1)

      1. Nijou Sakuya/Kuga Mikoto
    49. Oxenfree (10)

      1. Alex & The Sunken (Oxenfree)
      2. Margaret Adler & None
      3. The Sunken (Oxenfree) & None
      4. Alex & Clarissa (Oxenfree)
      5. Alex & Jonas
      6. Alex & Jonas (Oxenfree)
      7. Alex & Ren (Oxenfree)
      8. Alex/Clarissa (Oxenfree)
      9. Alex/Jonas (Oxenfree)
      10. Alex/Nona (Oxenfree)
    50. Persona 3 (3)

      1. Arisato Minako & Iori Junpei
      2. Arisato Minako/Elizabeth
      3. Arisato Minako/Kirijo Mitsuru
    51. Persona 5 (3)

      1. Akechi Goro/Kitagawa Yusuke
      2. Akechi Goro/Kitagawa Yusuke/Persona 5 Protagonist
      3. Persona 5 Protagonist/Takemi Tae
    52. Pillars of Eternity (9)

      1. Abydon/Ondra
      2. Durance & Magran
      3. Edér Teylecg & Eothas
      4. Eothas & Waidwen
      5. Thaos ix Arkannon & Iovara ix Ensios
      6. Eydis Webb/Lord Webb
      7. Thaos ix Arkannon/Eydis Webb
      8. Thaos ix Arkannon/The Watcher
      9. Thaos ix Arkannon/Woedica
    53. Pocket Monsters | Pokemon (Main Video Game Series) (10)

      1. Ilima/Kaki | Kiawe
      2. Lychee | Olivia/Mao | Mallow
      3. Asuna | Flannery/Nagi | Winona
      4. Carnet | Diantha/Pachira | Malva
      5. Haruka | May/Higana | Zinnia
      6. Haruka | May/Higana | Zinnia/Lutia | Lisia
      7. Haruka | May/Lutia | Lisia
      8. Higana | Zinnia/Lutia | Lisia
      9. Huuro | Elesa/Kamitsure | Skyla
      10. Lusamine/Wicke (Pokemon)
    54. Prey (Video Game 2017) (3)

      1. Female Morgan Yu & None
      2. Morgan Yu/Mikhaila Ilyushin
      3. Danielle Sho/Abigail Foy
    55. Primordia (Video Game) (0)

    56. Remember Me (Video Game) (2)

      1. Nilin Cartier-Wells/Headache Tommy
      2. Nilin Cartier-Wells/Madame
    57. Robotics;Notes (1)

      1. Senomiya Akiho/Yashio Kaito
    58. Royal Blood | Gemfire (0)

    59. Sengoku Basara (4)

      1. Date Masamune & Katakura Kojuurou
      2. Ishida Mitsunari & Ootani Yoshitsugu
      3. Ishida Mitsunari/Ootani Yoshitsugu
      4. Sanada Yukimura & Sarutobi Sasuke
    60. Shin Sangokumusou | Dynasty Warriors (6)

      1. Cáo Pī & Sīmǎ Yì
      2. Cáo Pī & Zhào Yún
      3. Cáo Pī/Zhào Yún
      4. Sīmǎ Yì & Zhūgě Liàng
      5. Cáo Pī/Sīmǎ Yì
      6. Sīmǎ Yì/Zhūgě Liàng
    61. Shining Force (Video Games) (1)

      1. Anri/Max (Shining Force)
    62. Sid Meier's Alpha Centauri (1)

      1. Corazon Santiago/Deirdre Skye
    63. Skullgirls (3)

      1. Parasoul & None
      2. Parasoul & Umbrella
      3. Marie Korbel/Peacock
    64. Star Wars (Marvel Comics) (9)

      1. Chelli Lona Aphra/Sana Starros (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      2. Eneb Ray & None
      3. Lando Calrissian/Lobot (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      4. Lando Calrissian/Ssaria
      5. Pash Davane & None
      6. Pash Davane/Leia Organa
      7. Poe Dameron/Terex (Star Wars (Marvel Comics))
      8. Queen Trios & None
      9. Ssaria & None
    65. Star Wars - All Media Types (21)

      1. Cad Bane/Obi-Wan Kenobi (Star Wars - All Media Types)
      2. Chelli Lona Aphra/Mara Jade
      3. Conder Kyl & None
      4. Devi & None (Star Wars)
      5. Devi & Rey & Strunk (Star Wars)
      6. Devi/Rey (Star Wars - AMT)
      7. Finn & FN-2000 | Zeroes & FN-2003 | Slip & FN-2199 | Nines
      8. Finn/FN-2003 | Slip
      9. Jorj Car'das/Thrawn | Mitth'raw'nuruodo/Gilad Pellaeon
      10. Leia Organa/Sana Starros (Star Wars - All Media Types)
      11. Mara Jade/Leia Organa (Star Wars - All Media Types)
      12. Naare & None
      13. Ransolm Casterfo & None
      14. Ransolm Casterfo/Leia Organa (Star Wars - All Media Types)
      15. Sinjir Rath Velus & None
      16. Strunk & None (Star Wars)
      17. Ar'alani/Thrawn | Mitth'raw'nuruodo
      18. Conder Kyl/Sinjir Rath Velus
      19. Exar Kun/Ulic Qel-Droma
      20. Finn/Phasma
      21. Flim/Gilad Pellaeon
    66. Star Wars Legends: Knights of the Old Republic (2)

      1. Darth Revan & Ajunta Pall
      2. Juhani/Female Revan (KotOR)
    67. Star Wars Legends: Knights of the Old Republic II: The Sith Lords (4)

      1. Bao-Dur/Atton "Jaq" Rand (KotOR II)
      2. Brianna | Handmaiden/Visas Marr (KotOR II)
      3. G0-T0 & None
      4. The Jedi Exile/Visas Marr (Star Wars - KoTOR II)
    68. Star Wars Legends: The Old Republic (5)

      1. Darmas Pollaran/Female Smuggler (Star Wars - TOR)
      2. Darth Vowrawn/Darth Zash
      3. Female Sith Warrior/Darth Vowrawn (Star Wars - TOR)
      4. Imperial Agent | Cipher Nine/Keeper (Star Wars - TOR)
      5. Imperial Agent | Cipher Nine/Saganu
    69. Star Wars Original Trilogy (3)

      1. Lando Calrissian/Leia Organa/Luke Skywalker (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      2. Lando Calrissian/Lobot (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      3. Mon Mothma/Wilhuff Tarkin (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
    70. Star Wars: The Clone Wars (2008) - All Media Types (3)

      1. Padmé Amidala/Riyo Chuchi (SW: TCW)
      2. Padmé Amidala/Satine Kryze (SW: TCW)
      3. Steela Gerrera/Ahsoka Tano (SW: TCW)
    71. Stardew Valley (Video Game) (4)

      1. Gus/Linus (Stardew Valley)
      2. Junimo(s) & None
      3. Emily/Sandy (Stardew Valley)
      4. Maru/Penny (Stardew Valley)
    72. Stella Glow (10)

      1. Alto/Dante (Stella Glow)
      2. Anastasia/Giselle (Stella Glow)
      3. Anastasia/Hilda (Stella Glow)
      4. Anastasia/Lisette (Stella Glow)
      5. Giselle/Hilda (Stella Glow)
      6. Giselle/Lisette (Stella Glow)
      7. Giselle/Veronica (Stella Glow)
      8. Hilda/Lisette (Stella Glow)
      9. Lisette/Popo (Stella Glow)
      10. Mordimort/Popo (Stella Glow)
    73. The Technomancer (Video Game) (1)

      1. Sean Mancer/Zachariah Mancer
    74. Uncommon Time (Video Game) (11)

      1. Altair Bonheur & None
      2. Arietta Cantabile (Uncommon Time) & None
      3. Aubrey Spica (Uncommon Time) & None
      4. Chantal Maia (Uncommon Time) & None
      5. Contralto Cantabile (Uncommon Time) & None
      6. Otowa Meirin (Uncommon Time) & None
      7. Teagan Almace (Uncommon Time) & None
      8. Totoki Saki (Uncommon Time) & None
      9. Altair Bonheur/Arietta Cantabile
      10. Contralto Cantabile/Aubrey Spica
      11. Otowa Meirin & Totoki Saki
    75. Valkyrie Profile: Lenneth (1)

      1. Arngrim/Lawfer
    76. We Know the Devil (Visual Novel) (3)

      1. Jupiter/Neptune/Venus (We Know the Devil)
      2. Jupiter/Venus (We Know the Devil)
      3. Neptune/Venus (We Know the Devil)
    77. World of Warcraft (7)

      1. Khadgar/Wrathion (World of Warcraft)
      2. Aysa Cloudsinger/Ji Firepaw
      3. Draka/Durotan (Warcraft)
      4. Durotan/Khadgar (Warcraft)
      5. Garona Halforcen/Taria Wrynn
      6. Khadgar/Anduin Wrynn
      7. Khadgar/Illidan Stormrage
    78. Zombies Run! (4)

      1. Amelia Spens/Brent Valmont
      2. Sigrid Hakkinen/Moonchild
      3. Sigrid Hakkinen/Runner Five
      4. Janine De Luca/Tom De Luca
    79. イース | Ys (0)

    80. プリティーリズム | Pretty Rhythm (5)

      1. Ayase Naru & Mihama Kouji
      2. Ayase Naru/Rinne
      3. Hayami Hiro & Renjouji Bell
      4. Hayami Hiro/Mihama Kouji
      5. Ichijou Shin/Kisaragi Louis
    81. ミノニヨクシティ | Farethere City (Video Game) (0)

    82. 文豪とアルケミスト | Bungou to Alchemist (20)

      1. Akutagawa Ryuunosuke/Shiga Naoya (Bungou to Alchemist)
      2. Dazai Osamu/Sakaguchi Ango (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      3. Koizumi Yakumo/Edogawa Ranpo (Bungou to Alchemist)
      4. Nakano Shigeharu/Kobayashi Takiji (Bungou to Alchemist)
      5. Oda Sakunosuke/Sakaguchi Ango (Bungou to Alchemist)
      6. Satou Haruo/Dazai Osamu (Bungo to Alchemist)
      7. Shiga Naoya/Mushanokouji Saneatsu (Bungou to Alchemist)
      8. Shimazaki Touson/Tayama Katai (Bungou to Alchemist)
      9. Akutagawa Ryuunosuke/Hori Tatsuo (Bungou to Alchemist)
      10. Akutagawa Ryuunosuke/Kikuchi Kan (Bungou to Alchemist)
      11. Dazai Osamu/Nakahara Chuuya (Bungou to Alchemist)
      12. Dazai Osamu/Oda Sakunosuke (Bungou to Alchemist)
      13. Dazai Osamu/Oda Sakunosuke/Sakaguchi Ango (Bungou to Alchemist)
      14. Hagiwara Sakutarou/Muroo Saisei (Bungou to Alchemist)
      15. Kobayashi Takiji/Mushanokouji Saneatsu (Bungou to Alchemist)
      16. Kobayashi Takiji/Mushanokouji Saneatsu/Shiga Naoya (Bungou to Alchemist)
      17. Kobayashi Takiji/Shiga Naoya (Bungou to Alchemist)
      18. Kunikida Doppo/Tayama Katai (Bungou to Alchemist)
      19. Nakahara Chuuya/Sakaguchi Ango (Bungou to Alchemist)
      20. Nakajima Atsushi/Nakajima Atsushi (Bungou to Alchemist)
    83. 龍が如く | Ryuu ga Gotoku | Yakuza (Video Games) (2)

      1. Kiryu Kazuma/Nishikiyama Akira
      2. Majima Goro/Makimura Makoto
  12. Freeforms (2)

    1. Fanart
    2. Fanfiction