About press_start2017

Metadata

Created on:
2017-06-05
Maintainers:
Description:

Press Start 2017 Tagset

Listing Tags

  1. Anime & Manga (9)

    1. Atelier of Dusk Trilogy (6)

      1. Awin Sidelet (Atelier of Dusk Trilogy)
      2. Eighth Linca (Atelier of Dusk Trilogy)
      3. Escha Malier (Atelier of Dusk Trilogy)
      4. group: Escha Malier/Logy Fiscario
      5. Logix "Logy" Fiscario (Atelier of Dusk Trilogy)
      6. Miruca Crotze (Atelier of Dusk Trilogy)
    2. Dangan Ronpa - All Media Types (15)

      1. group: Enoshima Junko/Kirigiri Kyouko
      2. Group: Hinata Hajime & Mioda Ibuki & Souda Kazuichi
      3. Group: Hinata Hajime/Kuzuryuu Fuyuhiko/Nanami Chiaki
      4. group: Hinata Hajime/Nanami Chiaki/Komaeda Nagito
      5. group: Kirigiri Kyouko/Celestia Ludenberg
      6. group: Kirigiri Kyouko/Maizono Sayaka
      7. Group: Mioda Ibuki & Souda Kazuichi
      8. Group: Naegi Komaru/Fukawa Touko
      9. group: Naegi Makoto/Kirigiri Kyouko/Togami Byakuya
      10. group: Owari Akane/Mioda Ibuki
      11. group: Pekoyama Peko/Mioda Ibuki
      12. group: Sonia Nevermind/Koizumi Mahiru
      13. Group: Sonia Nevermind/Owari Akane
      14. Group: Souda Kazuichi/Tanaka Gundam
      15. Souda Kazuichi (Dangan Ronpa)
    3. Devil May Cry (2)

      1. Group: Dante & Vergil
      2. Group: Dante/Vergil
    4. Fate/stay night (Visual Novel) (6)

      1. Arturia Pendragon | Saber (F/SN VN)
      2. group: Arturia Pendragon | Saber/Tohsaka Rin (F/SN VN)
      3. group: Emiya Shirou/Kotomine Kirei (F/SN VN)
      4. group: Gilgamesh/Kotomine Kirei (F/SN VN)
      5. group: Heroic Spirit EMIYA | Archer/Arturia Pendragon | Saber (F/SN VN)
      6. group: Matou Sakura/Tohsaka Rin (F/SN VN)
    5. Harukanaru Toki no Naka de | Within the Expanse of a Distant Time (1)

      1. group: Tomomasa/Takamichi
    6. Persona 4 (5)

      1. group: Narukami Yu/Ozawa Yumi
      2. group: Souji Seta/Adachi Tohru
      3. group: Souji Seta/Doujima Ryoutaro
      4. Hanamura Yosuke (Persona 4)
      5. Shirogane Naoto (Persona 4)
    7. Togainu no Chi (3)

      1. Group: Rin/Shiki (Togainu no Chi)
      2. Rin (Togainu no Chi)
      3. Shiki (Togainu no Chi)
    8. イース | Ys (8)

      1. Adol Christin (Ys)
      2. Group: Adol Christin/Dogi
      3. Group: Hugo Fact & Toal Fact
      4. Group: Saul Tovah & Yunica Tovah
      5. Group: Toal Fact/Reah
      6. Hugo Fact (Ys)
      7. Toal Fact (Ys)
      8. Yunica Tovah (Ys)
    9. 神々の悪戯 | Kamigami no Asobi (3)

      1. group: Anubis & Thoth
      2. group: Apollo & Hades
      3. group: Loki & Balder
  2. Books & Literature (1)

    1. Dangan Ronpa - All Media Types (15)

      1. group: Enoshima Junko/Kirigiri Kyouko
      2. Group: Hinata Hajime & Mioda Ibuki & Souda Kazuichi
      3. Group: Hinata Hajime/Kuzuryuu Fuyuhiko/Nanami Chiaki
      4. group: Hinata Hajime/Nanami Chiaki/Komaeda Nagito
      5. group: Kirigiri Kyouko/Celestia Ludenberg
      6. group: Kirigiri Kyouko/Maizono Sayaka
      7. Group: Mioda Ibuki & Souda Kazuichi
      8. Group: Naegi Komaru/Fukawa Touko
      9. group: Naegi Makoto/Kirigiri Kyouko/Togami Byakuya
      10. group: Owari Akane/Mioda Ibuki
      11. group: Pekoyama Peko/Mioda Ibuki
      12. group: Sonia Nevermind/Koizumi Mahiru
      13. Group: Sonia Nevermind/Owari Akane
      14. Group: Souda Kazuichi/Tanaka Gundam
      15. Souda Kazuichi (Dangan Ronpa)
  3. No Media (1)

    1. Crossover Fandom (17)

      1. Group : Sora (Kingdom Hearts) & Rei (Breath of Fire III)
      2. Group: A2 (NieR: Automata) & Aigis (Persona 3)
      3. group: Celes Chere (Final Fantasy VI) & Beatrix (Final Fantasy IX)
      4. group: Celes Chere (Final Fantasy VI) & Sephiroth (Compilation of Final Fantasy VII)
      5. Group: Donald Duck (Kingdom Hearts) & Faerie Village (Breath of Fire III)
      6. group: Faris Scherwiz (Final Fantasy V)/Rydia (Final Fantasy IV)
      7. group: Hope Estheim (FFXIII series) & Lunafreya Nox Fleuret (FFXV)
      8. group: Ionasal kkll Preciel (Ar nosurge) & Any Heroic Spirit (F/SN & related video games)
      9. group: Lightning (FFXIII series)/Yuna (FFX & X-2)
      10. group: Lisa Pacifist (Final Fantasy: Unlimited) & Tifa Lockhart (Compilation of Final Fantasy VII)
      11. Group: Riku (Kingdom Hearts) & Garr|Garland (Breath of Fire III)
      12. group: Rydia (Final Fantasy IV)/Yuna (Final Fantasy X & X-2)
      13. Group: Seta Souji (Persona 4)/Kurusu Akira (Persona 5)
      14. Group: Sora (Kingdom Hearts) & Ryu (Breath of Fire III)
      15. Group: Sora (Kingdom Hearts) & Teepo (Breath of Fire III)
      16. group: Tina Branford | Terra Brandford (Final Fantasy VI) & Rydia (Final Fantasy IV)
      17. group: Tokisaka Kou (Tokyo Xanadu) & Rean Schwarzer (ToCS) & Alisa Reinford (ToCS)
  4. Other Media (2)

    1. Flight Rising (2)

      1. Group: Gladekeeper & Plaguebringer (Flight Rising)
      2. Group: Gladekeeper/Icewarden (Flight Rising)
    2. Vampire: The Masquerade – Bloodlines (Video Game) (6)

      1. Gary Golden (V:tM - Bloodlines)
      2. group: Female Fledgling/Gary Golden
      3. group: Fledgling & Samantha
      4. group: Isaac Abrams/Ash Rivers
      5. group: Malkavian Fledgling/Stop Sign
      6. Sebastian LaCroix (V:tM - Bloodlines)
  5. TV Shows (1)

    1. Harukanaru Toki no Naka de | Within the Expanse of a Distant Time (1)

      1. group: Tomomasa/Takamichi
  6. Uncategorized Fandoms (14)

    1. 16 Ways to Kill a Vampire at McDonalds (6)

      1. Claire (16 Ways to Kill a Vampire at McDonalds)
      2. Group: Lucy & Claire
      3. Group: Lucy & Maggie & Luke
      4. Group: Lucy & Maggie & Luke & Claire
      5. group: Lucy/Claire
      6. Lucy (16 Ways to Kill a Vampire at McDonalds)
    2. Abuse (Video Game) (3)

      1. Alan Blake (Abuse)
      2. group: Alan Blake/Nick Vrenna
      3. Nick Vrenna (Abuse)
    3. Akiba's Beat (4)

      1. group: Tachibana Asahi & Aihara Mizuki
      2. group: Tachibana Asahi & Hongo Yamato
      3. group: Tachibana Asahi & Momose Riyu
      4. Tachibana Asahi (Akiba's Beat)
    4. Aquaria (Video Game) (1)

      1. Naija (Aquaria)
    5. Assassin's Creed (Video Games) (12)

      1. Evie Frye (Assassin's Creed)
      2. Ezio Auditore da Firenze (Assassin's Creed)
      3. group: Altaïr Ibn-La'Ahad/Malik Al-Sayf
      4. group: Edward Kenway/Edward Thatch
      5. group: Ezio Auditore da Firenze/Altaïr Ibn-La'Ahad
      6. group: Ezio Auditore da Firenze/Leonardo da Vinci
      7. group: Haytham Kenway & Ratonhnhaké:ton | Connor Kenway
      8. group: Haytham Kenway/Connor Kenway
      9. group: Haytham Kenway/Shay Cormac
      10. group: Jacob Frye/Maxwell Roth
      11. group: Malik Al-Sayf/Altaïr Ibn-La'Ahad
      12. Ratonhnhaké:ton | Connor (Assassin's Creed)
    6. Cerulean Heart (3)

      1. group: Sato Nagasama/Minami Yukio
      2. group: Yamazaki Takashi/Minami Yukio
      3. group: Yoshida Takahashi/Minami Yukio
    7. Final Fantasy Legend (2)

      1. The Creator (Final Fantasy Legend)
      2. group: PC Tower Climbers
    8. Liar! Uncover the Truth (2)

      1. group: Main Character/Haruichi Mamiya
      2. group: Main Character/Keima Katagiri
    9. Nayuta no Kiseki (1)

      1. Nayuta Herschel (Nayuta no Kiseki)
    10. Postknight (Video Game) (6)

      1. Group: Asteria/The PostKnight (PostKnight)
      2. Group: Dahlia/The PostKnight (PostKnight)
      3. Group: Fleur/The PostKnight (PostKnight)
      4. Group: Magnolia/The PostKnight (PostKnight)
      5. Group: The PostKnight/Senna (PostKnight)
      6. Group: The PostKnight/Tedric (PostKnight)
    11. Strawberry Vinegar (1)

      1. group: Rie Sakuraba/Licia
    12. Subject 13 (Video Game) (1)

      1. group: Ah Cizin/Franklin Fargo
    13. Tokyo Xanadu (6)

      1. group: Tokisaka Kou & Hiiragi Asuka
      2. group: Tokisaka Kou & Kokonoe Towa
      3. Hiiragi Asuka (Tokyo Xanadu)
      4. Ikushima Sora (Tokyo Xanadu)
      5. Shinomiya Yuuki (Tokyo Xanadu)
      6. Tokisaka Kou (Tokyo Xanadu)
    14. Wizardry (Video Games) (2)

      1. Group: Trebor & Werdna
      2. Group: Trebor/Werdna
  7. Video Games (195)

    1. Alan Wake (Video Game) (3)

      1. Group: Thomas Zane & the Dark Presence
      2. Group: Tor Anderson & Odin Anderson
      3. Group: Tor Anderson/Odin Anderson/Thomas Zane
    2. Alice Mare (6)

      1. group: Letty & Rick (Alicemare)
      2. group: Teacher & Allen (Alicemare)
      3. group: Teacher & Chelsy (Alicemare)
      4. group: Teacher/Cliff (Alicemare)
      5. Allen (Alice Mare)
      6. Teacher (Alice Mare)
    3. Amnesia: A Machine for Pigs (3)

      1. Edwin Mandus (A Machine for Pigs)
      2. Enoch Mandus (A Machine for Pigs)
      3. Oswald Mandus (A Machine for Pigs)
    4. Analogue: A Hate Story/Hate Plus (Visual Novel series) (6)

      1. group: Heo Seung-Bok/Mimi
      2. group: Kim Hyun-ae | The Pale Bride/Mute
      3. Heo Seo-yeong (Analogue: A Hate Story/Hate Plus)
      4. Kim Hyun-ae | The Pale Bride (Analogue: A Hate Story/Hate Plus)
      5. Oh Eun-a (Analogue: A Hate Story/Hate Plus)
      6. Mute (Analogue: A Hate Story/Hate Plus)
    5. Atelier of Dusk Trilogy (6)

      1. Awin Sidelet (Atelier of Dusk Trilogy)
      2. Eighth Linca (Atelier of Dusk Trilogy)
      3. Escha Malier (Atelier of Dusk Trilogy)
      4. group: Escha Malier/Logy Fiscario
      5. Logix "Logy" Fiscario (Atelier of Dusk Trilogy)
      6. Miruca Crotze (Atelier of Dusk Trilogy)
    6. BanG Dream! Girl's Band Party! (Video Game) (6)

      1. Ichigaya Arisa (BanG Dream! Girl's Band Party!)
      2. Minato Yukina (BanG Dream! Girl's Band Party!)
      3. Seta Kaoru (BanG Dream! Girl's Band Party!)
      4. Toyama Kasumi (BanG Dream! Girl's Band Party!)
      5. Tsurumaki Kokoro (BanG Dream! Girl's Band Party!)
      6. Yamabuki Saaya (BanG Dream! Girl's Band Party!)
    7. The Banner Saga (Video Games) (6)

      1. Eirik (The Banner Saga)
      2. Bolverk (The Banner Saga)
      3. Eyvind (The Banner Saga)
      4. Iver (The Banner Saga)
      5. Ludin (The Banner Saga)
      6. Rook (The Banner Saga)
    8. The Binding of Isaac (Video Game) (5)

      1. Guppy (Binding of Isaac)
      2. Azazel (Binding of Isaac)
      3. Eden (Binding of Isaac)
      4. Eve (Binding of Isaac)
      5. Isaac (Binding of Isaac)
    9. Biohazard | Resident Evil (Gameverse) (10)

      1. Ashley Graham (Biohazard | Resident Evil)
      2. Claire Redfield (Biohazard | Resident Evil)
      3. group: Chris Redfield & Claire Redfield
      4. group: Chris Redfield/Albert Wesker
      5. group: Chris Redfield/Jill Valentine
      6. group: Jake Muller/Sherry Birkin
      7. group: Leon S. Kennedy/Ada Wong
      8. group: Leon S. Kennedy/Chris Redfield
      9. group: Leon S. Kennedy/Luis Sera
      10. Sheva Alomar (Biohazard | Resident Evil)
    10. Bloodborne (Video Game) (6)

      1. Eileen the Crow (Bloodborne)
      2. group: Eileen the Crow & The Hunter (Bloodborne)
      3. group: Eileen the Crow/Lady Maria of the Astral Clocktower
      4. group: Eileen the Crow/The Hunter (Bloodborne)
      5. group: Lady Maria of the Astral Clocktower/The Hunter (Bloodborne)
      6. Lady Maria of the Astral Clocktower (Bloodborne)
    11. Borderlands (Video Games) (12)

      1. group: Athena/Fiona/Janey Springs
      2. group: Athena/Janey Springs
      3. group: Brick/Mordecai
      4. group: Fiona/Yvette
      5. group: Maya/Zer0
      6. group: Rhys/Sasha
      7. group: Rhys/Vaughn
      8. Fiona (Borderlands)
      9. Sasha (Borderlands)
      10. Vallory (Borderlands)
      11. Yvette (Borderlands)
      12. Zer0 (Borderlands)
    12. Bravely Default (Video Game) & Related Fandoms (5)

    13. Breath of Fire III (5)

      1. Garland | Garr (Breath of Fire III)
      2. group: Rei/Ryu
      3. group: Rei/Teepo
      4. group: Rei/Teepo/Ryu
      5. Momo (Breath of Fire)
    14. Breath of Fire IV (5)

      1. group: Fou-Lu/Mami
      2. group: Fou-Lu/Ryu
      3. group: Ryu & Fou-lu (Breath of Fire IV)
      4. Momo (Breath of Fire)
      5. Ursula (Breath of Fire IV)
    15. Bust a Groove (Video Games) (3)

      1. group: Heat/Frida
      2. Shorty (Bust a Groove)
      3. Strike (Bust a Groove)
    16. Coming Out On Top (Visual Novel) (6)

      1. group: Alex Davies/Bradley "Brad" Melnick
      2. group: Alex Davies/Donovan
      3. group: Alex Davies/Ian Manachevitz
      4. group: Beau Melnick/Ian Manachevitz
      5. group: Bradley "Brad" Melnick/Ian Manachevitz
      6. group: Mark Matthews/Donovan
    17. Compilation of Final Fantasy VII (25)

      1. Aerith Gainsborough (Compilation of FFVII)
      2. Elmyra Gainsborough (Compilation of FFVII)
      3. group: Angeal & Genesis & Sephiroth
      4. group: Angeal Hewley/Zack Fair
      5. group: Barret Wallace & Rufus Shinra & Reeve Tuesti
      6. group: Hojo & Gast & Bugenhagen
      7. group: President Shinra & Mayor Domino
      8. group: Reno & Rude
      9. group: Sephiroth & Zack
      10. group: Sephiroth/Cloud Strife
      11. group: Sephiroth/Zack Fair
      12. group: Tifa Lockhart & Zack Fair
      13. group: Tifa Lockhart/Cloud Strife
      14. group: Zack Fair/Aerith Gainsborough
      15. group: Zack Fair/Cloud Strife
      16. Red XIII | Nanaki (FFVII)
      17. Rufus Shinra (Compilation of FFVII)
      18. Sephiroth (Compilation of FFVII)
      19. Tifa Lockhart (Compilation of FFVII)
      20. Vincent Valentine (FFVII)
      21. Yuffie Kisaragi (Compilation of FFVII)
      22. Zack Fair (FFVII)
      23. Elfé (Compilation of FFVII)
      24. Fuhito (Compilation of FFVII)
      25. Ifalna (Compilation of FFVII)
    18. Crash Bandicoot (Video Games) (4)

      1. Coco Bandicoot (Crash Bandicoot)
      2. Crash Bandicoot (Crash Bandicoot)
      3. Polar (Crash Bandicoot)
      4. Pura (Crash Bandicoot)
    19. Crusader Kings 2 (Video Game) (0)

    20. Crypt of the NecroDancer (2)

      1. Dove (Crypt of the NecroDancer)
      2. Cadence (Crypt of the Necrodancer)
    21. Dangan Ronpa - All Media Types (15)

      1. group: Enoshima Junko/Kirigiri Kyouko
      2. Group: Hinata Hajime & Mioda Ibuki & Souda Kazuichi
      3. Group: Hinata Hajime/Kuzuryuu Fuyuhiko/Nanami Chiaki
      4. group: Hinata Hajime/Nanami Chiaki/Komaeda Nagito
      5. group: Kirigiri Kyouko/Celestia Ludenberg
      6. group: Kirigiri Kyouko/Maizono Sayaka
      7. Group: Mioda Ibuki & Souda Kazuichi
      8. Group: Naegi Komaru/Fukawa Touko
      9. group: Naegi Makoto/Kirigiri Kyouko/Togami Byakuya
      10. group: Owari Akane/Mioda Ibuki
      11. group: Pekoyama Peko/Mioda Ibuki
      12. group: Sonia Nevermind/Koizumi Mahiru
      13. Group: Sonia Nevermind/Owari Akane
      14. Group: Souda Kazuichi/Tanaka Gundam
      15. Souda Kazuichi (Dangan Ronpa)
    22. Darkest Dungeon (Video Game) (13)

      1. Flagellant (Darkest Dungeon)
      2. Group: Crusader/Highwayman
      3. Houndmaster (Darkest Dungeon)
      4. Abomination (Darkest Dungeon)
      5. Arbalest (Darkest Dungeon)
      6. Bounty Hunter (Darkest Dungeon)
      7. Crusader (Darkest Dungeon)
      8. Grave Robber (Darkest Dungeon)
      9. Hellion (Darkest Dungeon)
      10. Highwayman (Darkest Dungeon)
      11. Jester (Darkest Dungeon)
      12. Plague Doctor (Darkest Dungeon)
      13. Vestal (Darkest Dungeon)
    23. Dear Esther (Video Game) (2)

      1. Esther (Dear Esther)
      2. Narrator (Dear Esther)
    24. Destiny (Video Game) (6)

      1. Eris Morn (Destiny)
      2. Ghaul (Destiny)
      3. Ikora Rey (Destiny)
      4. Petra Venj (Destiny)
      5. Skolas (Destiny)
      6. Variks (Destiny)
    25. Devil May Cry (2)

      1. Group: Dante & Vergil
      2. Group: Dante/Vergil
    26. Dishonored (Video Games) (23)

      1. Alexandria Hypatia (Dishonored)
      2. Billie Lurk | Meagan Foster (Dishonored)
      3. Breanna Ashworth (Dishonored)
      4. Corvo Attano (Dishonored)
      5. Delilah Copperspoon (Dishonored)
      6. Emily Kaldwin (Dishonored)
      7. group: Alexandria Hypatia/Billie Lurk
      8. group: Billie Lurk & Daud
      9. group: Billie Lurk & The Outsider
      10. group: Billie Lurk/Emily Kaldwin
      11. group: Corvo Attano & Emily Kaldwin
      12. group: Corvo Attano/Daud
      13. group: Corvo Attano/Jessamine Kaldwin
      14. group: Daud/Billie Lurk
      15. group: Delilah Copperspoon/Billie Lurk
      16. group: Delilah Copperspoon/Breanna Ashworth
      17. group: Emily Kaldwin & The Outsider
      18. group: Emily Kaldwin/The Outsider
      19. group: Lizzie Stride/Billie Lurk
      20. group: The Outsider/Corvo Attano
      21. Jessamine Kaldwin (Dishonored)
      22. Lizzy Stride (Dishonored)
      23. The Outsider (Dishonored)
    27. Don't Starve (Video Game) (3)

      1. group: Charlie/Wickerbottom
      2. group: Willow/Wendy
      3. group: Willow/Wigfrid
    28. Dragon Age (Video Games) (47)

      1. Female Hawke (Dragon Age)
      2. Female Lavellan (Dragon Age)
      3. Female Trevelyan (Dragon Age)
      4. group: Abelas/Female Lavellan
      5. group: Alistair/Anora Mac Tir
      6. group: Alistair/Anora Mac Tir/Female Warden
      7. group: Alistair/Female Trevelyan
      8. group: Alistair/Male Hawke
      9. group: Anders/Dorian
      10. group: Anders/Fenris
      11. Group: Anders/Nathaniel
      12. Group: Blackwall/Male Lavellan
      13. group: Briala/Shianni
      14. Group: Cassandra Pentaghast/Varric Tethras
      15. group: Cullen Rutherford & Cullen Rutherford's Mabari
      16. group: Cullen Rutherford/Carver Hawke
      17. group: Cullen/Male Hawke
      18. group: Dagna/Lace Harding
      19. group: Female Hawke/Varric Tethras
      20. group: Female Inquisitor & Dorian Pavus
      21. group: Female Inquisitor/Cassandra Pentaghast
      22. group: Female Inquisitor/Lace Harding
      23. group: Female Lavellan/Solas
      24. group: Fenris & Solas
      25. Group: Fenris/Dorian Pavus
      26. Group: Iron Bull/Dorian Pavus
      27. group: Isabela/Josephine Montilyet
      28. group: Lace Harding/Josephine Montilyet
      29. Group: Male Cousland/Male Surana
      30. Group: Male Cousland/Male Tabris
      31. group: Male Cousland/Nathaniel Howe
      32. group: Male Hawke/Anders
      33. group: Male Hawke/Fenris
      34. group: Male Hawke/Male Lavellan
      35. group: Male Hawke/Varric Tethras
      36. group: Male Lavellan/Abelas
      37. Group: Male Lavellan/Male Trevelyan
      38. group: Male Lavellan/Solas
      39. Group: male Warden/Zevran
      40. group: Sigrun/Hespith
      41. group: Solas & Iron Bull
      42. Male Lavellan (Dragon Age)
      43. Male Trevelyan (Dragon Age)
      44. Cassandra Pentaghast (Dragon Age)
      45. Iron Bull
      46. Solas (Dragon Age)
      47. Vivienne (Dragon Age)
    29. DRAMAtical Murder (Visual Novel) (13)

      1. Group: Aoba/Ren/Sei (DRAMAtical Murder)
      2. group: Clear/Seragaki Aoba
      3. Group: Koujaku/Mink/Noiz (DRAMAtical Murder)
      4. Group: Koujaku/Noiz (DRAMAtical Murder (VN))
      5. Group: Mink/Noiz (DRAMAtical Murder (VN))
      6. Group: Mink/Sei (DRAMAtical Murder)
      7. group: Ren/Seragaki Aoba
      8. group: Sei/Trip/Virus
      9. group: Seragaki Aoba/Trip/Virus
      10. group: Sly Blue/Trip/Virus
      11. Group: Virus/Trip/Noiz (DRAMAtical Murder)
      12. Noiz (DRAMAtical Murder (VN))
      13. Sei (DRAMAtical Murder (VN))
    30. Dwarf Fortress (2)

      1. Elven Diplomat (Dwarf Fortress)
      2. group: fortress inhabitants
    31. El Shaddai: Ascension of the Metatron (1)

      1. group: Lucifel/Enoch
    32. Elder Scrolls III: Morrowind (6)

      1. Azura (Morrowind)
      2. group: Ilmeni Dren & Vedam Dren & Orvas Dren
      3. Helseth Hlaalu (Morrowind)
      4. Ilmeni Dren (Morrowind)
      5. Mehra Milo (Morrowind)
      6. Mephala (Morrowind)
    33. Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion (1)

      1. Ruma Camoran (Oblivion)
    34. Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim (7)

      1. Brelyna Maryon (Skyrim)
      2. Dovahkiin | Dragonborn (Skyrim)
      3. group: Brelyna Maryon & J'zargo & Onmund
      4. J'zargo (Skyrim)
      5. Veezara (Skyrim)
      6. Astrid (Skyrim)
      7. Serana (Skyrim)
    35. Elite Beat Agents (2)

      1. Group: Derek/Morris
      2. Kahn (Elite Beat Agents)
    36. End of Eternity | Resonance of Fate (7)

      1. Group: Vashyron & Leanne
      2. Group: Vashyron & Zephyr
      3. Group: Vashyron & Zephyr & Leanne
      4. group: Vashyron/Zephyr
      5. Reanbell | Leanne (Resonance of Fate)
      6. Vashyron (Resonance of Fate)
      7. Zephyr (Resonance of Fate)
    37. End Roll (Video Game) (4)

      1. Cody (End Roll)
      2. Gardenia (End Roll)
      3. Yue (End Roll)
      4. Yumi (End Roll)
    38. Eternal Arcadia | Skies of Arcadia (2)

      1. group: Galcian & Ramirez
      2. group: Galcian/Ramirez
    39. The Evil Within (Video Game) (1)

      1. group: Sebastian Castellanos/Joseph Oda
    40. Fairy Fencer F (3)

      1. group: Eryn/Fang
      2. Sherman Shallencer (Fairy Fencer F)
      3. Tiara Tyris Tears (Fairy Fencer F)
    41. Fallout 3 (7)

      1. Female Lone Wanderer (Fallout 3)
      2. group: Charon/Female Lone Wanderer
      3. group: Charon/Male Lone Wanderer
      4. group: Female Lone Wanderer & James
      5. group: Female Lone Wanderer/Sarah Lyons
      6. group: Harkness/Male Lone Wanderer
      7. Robert Joseph MacCready (Fallout 4)
    42. Fallout 4 (15)

      1. group: Danse/Hancock
      2. group: Female Sole Survivor/Nick Valentine
      3. group: Male Sole Survivor/Deacon
      4. group: Male Sole Survivor/John Hancock
      5. group: Male Sole Survivor/Nick Valentine
      6. group: Male Sole Survivor/Pickman
      7. group: Male Sole Survivor/Robert Joseph MacCready
      8. group: Male Sole Survivor/Sturges
      9. group: Paladin Danse/Nick Valentine
      10. group: Paladin Danse/Preston Garvey
      11. Preston Garvey (Fallout 4)
      12. Female Sole Survivor (Fallout 4)
      13. Male Sole Survivor (Fallout 4)
      14. Paladin Danse (Fallout 4)
      15. Robert Joseph MacCready (Fallout 4)
    43. Fallout: New Vegas (16)

      1. Arcade Gannon (Fallout: New Vegas)
      2. Female Courier (Fallout: New Vegas)
      3. group: Christine Royce/Veronica Santangelo
      4. group: Female Courier/Benny (Fallout: New Vegas)
      5. group: Female Courier/Joshua Graham
      6. group: Male Courier/Arcade Gannon
      7. group: Male Courier/Caesar
      8. group: Male Courier/Craig Boone
      9. group: Male Courier/Joshua Graham
      10. group: Male Courier/Ulysses
      11. group: Tabitha/Rhonda
      12. group: Veronica Santangelo/Female Courier
      13. group: Veronica Santangelo/Rose of Sharon Cassidy
      14. Lily Bowen (Fallout: New Vegas)
      15. Rose of Sharon Cassidy (Fallout: New Vegas)
      16. Veronica Santangelo (Fallout: New Vegas)
    44. Far Cry 4 (6)

      1. Ajay Ghale (Far Cry 4)
      2. group: Ajay Ghale/Pagan Min
      3. group: Amita & Sabal (Far Cry)
      4. Pagan Min (Far Cry 4)
      5. Yuma Lau (Far Cry)
      6. Amita (Far Cry)
    45. Fate/Grand Order (3)

      1. group: Cu Chulainn | Caster/Mash Kyrielight
      2. group: Female Player Character/Mash Kyrielight
      3. group: Jeanne d'Arc | Ruler/Mash Kyrielight
    46. Fate/stay night (Visual Novel) (6)

      1. Arturia Pendragon | Saber (F/SN VN)
      2. group: Arturia Pendragon | Saber/Tohsaka Rin (F/SN VN)
      3. group: Emiya Shirou/Kotomine Kirei (F/SN VN)
      4. group: Gilgamesh/Kotomine Kirei (F/SN VN)
      5. group: Heroic Spirit EMIYA | Archer/Arturia Pendragon | Saber (F/SN VN)
      6. group: Matou Sakura/Tohsaka Rin (F/SN VN)
    47. Final Fantasy IX (3)

      1. Adelbert Steiner (Final Fantasy IX)
      2. Amarant Coral (Final Fantasy IX)
      3. Freya Crescent (Final Fantasy IX)
    48. Final Fantasy VI (6)

      1. Celes Chere (FFVI)
      2. group: Cyan Garamonde & Gau & Sabin Rene Figaro
      3. group: Terra Branford & Celes Chere
      4. Group: Terra Branford/Celes Chere
      5. Setzer Gabbiani (FFVI)
      6. Tina Branford | Terra Branford (FFVI)
    49. Final Fantasy VIII (4)

      1. group: Kiros Seagill/Laguna Loire
      2. group: Laguna Loire & Kiros Seagill & Ward Zabac
      3. group: Laguna Loire & Squall Leonhart
      4. group: Seifer Almasy/Squall Leonhart
    50. Final Fantasy X & Final Fantasy X-2 (6)

      1. Group: Rikku/Paine
      2. Group: Yuna & Rikku
      3. Group: Yuna & Rikku & Paine
      4. Rikku (Final Fantasy X & X-2)
      5. Yuna (Final Fantasy X & X-2)
      6. Lulu (Final Fantasy X & X-2)
    51. Final Fantasy XII (11)

      1. Ashelia B'nargin Dalmasca (FFXII)
      2. Balthier (FFXII)
      3. Fran (FFXII)
      4. group: Ashe/Al-Cid
      5. group: Balthier & Ashe
      6. group: Balthier & Fran
      7. group: Balthier & Fran & Basch
      8. group: Balthier/Ashe
      9. group: Balthier/Fran
      10. group: Basch/Vossler
      11. group: Larsa & Basch
    52. Final Fantasy XIII Series (6)

      1. group: Hope Estheim/Lightning
      2. group: Noel Kreiss & Caius Ballad & Paddra Nsu-Yeul
      3. group: Oerba dia Vanille/Oerba Yun Fang
      4. group: Serah Farron & Noel Kreiss
      5. group: Snow Villiers & Noel Kreiss & Hope Estheim
      6. Hope Estheim (Final Fantasy XIII series)
    53. Final Fantasy XV (11)

      1. group: Ardyn Izunia/Noctis Lucis Caelum
      2. group: Ardyn Izunia/Nyx Ulric
      3. group: Ardyn Izunia/Ravus Nox Fleuret
      4. group: Gladiolus Amicitia/Ignis Scientia
      5. Group: Gladiolus Amicitia/Noctis Lucis Caelum
      6. Group: Noctis Lucis Caelum/Ignis Scientia
      7. group: Noctis Lucis Caelum/Nyx Ulric
      8. Group: Noctis Lucis Caelum/Ravus Nox Fleuret
      9. Group: Noctis Lucis Caelum/Ravus Nox Fleuret/Ardyn Izunia
      10. group: Titus Drautos | Glauca/Nyx Ulric
      11. Noctis Lucis Caelum (FFXV)
    54. Fire Emblem: If | Fire Emblem: Fates (6)

      1. group: Hinata/Oboro/Takumi
      2. group: Hinoka/Ryoma/Saizo
      3. group: Leo/Niles
      4. group: Leo/Xander
      5. group: Ryoma/Xander
      6. group: Sakura/Xander
    55. Fire Emblem: Rekka no Ken | Fire Emblem: Blazing Sword (5)

      1. Group: Erk/Serra
      2. Group: Hector/Eliwood
      3. Group: Hector/Lyn
      4. Group: Lyn/Florina
      5. Oswin (Fire Emblem)
    56. Five Nights at Freddy's (8)

      1. Dave Miller | William Afton (Five Nights at Freddy's)
      2. group: Foxy/Mangle
      3. group: Michael Afton & Ennard
      4. Circus Baby (Five Nights at Freddy's)
      5. Ennard (Five Nights at Freddy's)
      6. Foxy (Five Nights at Freddy's)
      7. The Mangle (Five Nights at Freddy's)
      8. Michael Afton (Five Nights at Freddy's)
    57. Gingiva (Video Game) (5)

      1. Gingiva (Gingiva)
      2. group: Reptile Twin & Twin Reptile
      3. The Magistrate (Gingiva)
      4. Queen Mother Most High (Gingiva)
      5. Slave Driver (Gingiva)
    58. Granblue Fantasy (Video Game) (6)

      1. Ange (Granblue Fantasy)
      2. Katalina (Granblue Fantasy)
      3. Yggdrasil (Granblue Fantasy)
      4. Djeeta (Granblue Fantasy)
      5. Lyria (Granblue Fantasy)
      6. Rosetta (Granblue Fantasy)
    59. Gravity Rush (7)

      1. Group: Kat & Syd
      2. Group: Kat/Raven
      3. Group: Syd & Chaz
      4. Group: Vogo & Fi
      5. Kat (Gravity Rush)
      6. Raven (Gravity Rush)
      7. Syd (Gravity Rush)
    60. Grim Fandango (2)

      1. Manny Calavera (Grim Fandango)
      2. Meche Colomar (Grim Fandango)
    61. Halo (Video Games) & Related Fandoms (1)

    62. Harukanaru Toki no Naka de | Within the Expanse of a Distant Time (1)

      1. group: Tomomasa/Takamichi
    63. Harvest Moon: A Wonderful Life (5)

      1. Celia | Seperia (A Wonderful Life)
      2. Flora (A Wonderful Life)
      3. Kate (A Wonderful Life)
      4. Nami (A Wonderful Life)
      5. Nina (A Wonderful Life)
    64. Harvest Moon: Animal Parade (6)

      1. Group: Candace/Molly (Harvest Moon)
      2. Group: Chase/Molly (Harvest Moon)
      3. group: Witch | Vivi/Molly
      4. group: Wizard | Gale/Molly
      5. Witch | Vivi (Harvest Moon: Animal Parade)
      6. Wizard | Gale (Harvest Moon: Animal Parade)
    65. Harvest Moon: Back To Nature (6)

      1. Ann (Back to Nature)
      2. Cliff (Back to Nature)
      3. Karen (Back to Nature)
      4. Mary (Back to Nature)
      5. Popuri (Back to Nature)
      6. Rick (Back to Nature)
    66. Hatoful Kareshi | Hatoful Boyfriend (4)

      1. group: Kawara Ryouta/Shirogane Le Bel Sakuya/Tosaka Hiyoko
      2. group: Nanaki Kazuaki/Uzune Hitori
      3. group: Sakazaki Yuuya & Shirogane Le Bel Sakuya
      4. Nanaki Kazuaki (Hatoful Boyfriend)
    67. Hello Charlotte (Video Game) (6)

      1. Bennett (Hello Charlotte)
      2. Charlotte Wiltshire (Hello Charlotte)
      3. Felix Honikker (Hello Charlotte)
      4. Frei (Hello Charlotte)
      5. Umbrella Man (Hello Charlotte)
      6. Vincent Wordsworth (Hello Charlotte)
    68. Horizon: Zero Dawn (Video Game) (8)

      1. Group: Aloy & Rost
      2. Group: Aloy/Avad (Horizon Zero Dawn)
      3. Aloy (Horizon: Zero Dawn)
      4. Avad (Horizon: Zero Dawn)
      5. Erend (Horizon: Zero Dawn)
      6. Talanah (Horizon: Zero Dawn)
      7. Vala (Horizon: Zero Dawn)
      8. Vanasha (Horizon: Zero Dawn)
    69. HuniePop (Video Game) (6)

      1. group: Beli & Kyanna
      2. group: Beli/Kyanna
      3. group: Jessie & Lola
      4. group: Jessie/Female Player
      5. group: Jessie/Lola
      6. Kyu Sugardust (HuniePop)
    70. Hustle Cat (6)

      1. Group: Avery/Finley
      2. Group: Avery/Mason
      3. Group: Graves/Nacht
      4. Group: Male Avery/Graves
      5. Group: Male Avery/Hayes
      6. Group: Male Avery/Landry
    71. Ib (Video Game) (6)

      1. group: Ib & Fake!Parents
      2. group: Ib & Garry
      3. group: Ib/Fake!Garry
      4. group: Ib/Garry
      5. group: Ib/Mary
      6. Ib (Ib)
    72. King of Fighters (4)

      1. group: Alba Meira/Soiree Meira
      2. group: Iori Yagami/Kyo Kusanagi
      3. group: Terry Bogard/Andy Bogard
      4. group: Terry Bogard/Rock Howard
    73. Kingdom Hearts (11)

      1. group: Axel/Roxas
      2. Group: Master Xehanort/Xigbar
      3. Group: Zexion/Lexaeus
      4. Aqua (Kingdom Hearts)
      5. Hayner (Kingdom Hearts)
      6. Naminé (Kingdom Hearts)
      7. Olette (Kingdom Hearts)
      8. Pence (Kingdom Hearts)
      9. Roxas (Kingdom Hearts)
      10. Xemnas (Kingdom Hearts)
      11. xigbar (kingdom hearts)
    74. Kingdoms of Amalur (3)

      1. group: Alyn Shir/Female Fateless One
      2. group: Maid of Windemere/Female Fateless One
      3. Maid of Windemere
    75. Ladykiller In a Bind (6)

      1. The Beast (Ladykiller In a Bind)
      2. The Beauty (Ladykiller In a Bind)
      3. The Boy (Ladykiller In a Bind)
      4. The President (Ladykiller In a Bind)
      5. The Stalker (Ladykiller In a Bind)
      6. The Swimmer (Ladykiller In a Bind)
    76. Lamento -BEYOND THE VOID- (5)

      1. Group: Asato & Kagari
      2. Group: Asato/Konoe
      3. Group: Bardo/Konoe
      4. Group: Leaks/Shui
      5. Group: Rai & Bardo
    77. The Last of Us (6)

      1. group: Joel & Ellie
      2. Ellie (The Last of Us)
      3. Joel (The Last of Us)
      4. Sarah (The Last of Us)
      5. Tess (The Last of Us)
      6. Tommy (The Last of Us)
    78. The Last Remnant (2)

      1. group: David Nassau & Torgal
      2. group: David Nassau/Rush Sykes
    79. League of Legends (5)

      1. group: Cassiopeia Du Couteau/Sivir
      2. group: Diana/Leona (League of Legends)
      3. group: Katarina Du Couteau/Luxanna "Lux" Crownguard
      4. group: Katarina Du Couteau/Riven
      5. group: Luxanna "Lux" Crownguard/Jinx
    80. The Legend of Dragoon (2)

      1. Group: Albert/Miranda
      2. Miranda (Legend of Dragoon)
    81. The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild (20)

      1. Group: Bokoblins/Link (Breath of the Wild)
      2. group: Daruk & Link & Mipha & Revali & Urbosa & Zelda
      3. Group: Hinox/Link (Breath of the Wild)
      4. group: King Rhoam Bosphoramus Hyrule & Zelda
      5. group: Link & Prince Sidon
      6. group: Link/Mipha
      7. group: Link/Prince Sidon
      8. group: Link/Zelda
      9. Group: Lynel/Link (Breath of the Wild)
      10. group: Mipha & Prince Sidon
      11. group: Mipha/Urbosa
      12. group: Mipha/Urbosa/Revali
      13. Group: Moblins/Link (Breath of the Wild)
      14. Group: Original Male Character(s)/Link (Breath of the Wild)
      15. group: Revali/Urbosa
      16. Group: Yigas/Link (Breath of the Wild)
      17. group: Zelda/Urbosa
      18. Link (Breath of the Wild)
      19. Urbosa (Breath of the Wild)
      20. Zelda (Breath of the Wild)
    82. The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker (7)

      1. group: Link & Tetra
      2. group: Medli & Valoo
      3. Helmaroc King (Wind Waker)
      4. King of Red Lions (Wind Waker)
      5. Medli (Wind Waker)
      6. Tetra (Wind Waker)
      7. Link (Breath of the Wild)
    83. Life Is Strange (Video Game) (6)

      1. group: Chloe Price (Life is Strange)/Rachel Amber
      2. group: Max Caulfield/Victoria Chase
      3. group: Maxine "Max" Caulfield/Kate Marsh
      4. group: Rachel Amber/Kate Marsh
      5. group: Victoria Chase & Maxine "Max" Caulfield
      6. Kate Marsh (Life is Strange)
    84. Long Live the Queen (Video Game) (8)

      1. Elodie (Long Live the Queen) & Charlotte (Long Live the Queen)
      2. Elodie (Long Live the Queen)/Banion (Long Live the Queen)
      3. Elodie (Long Live the Queen)/Brin (Long Live the Queen)
      4. Elodie (Long Live the Queen)/Briony (Long Live the Queen)
      5. Elodie (Long Live the Queen)/Talarist (Long Live the Queen)
      6. Elodie/OC
      7. group: Elodie/Ignatius
      8. group: Lucille & Charlotte
    85. Love Live! School Idol Festival (Video Game) (8)

      1. group: Aizawa Ryo/Shirase Koyuki
      2. group: Mido Yuri/Miyashita Coco
      3. Kunikida Hanamaru (Love Live! School Idol Festival)
      4. Kurosawa Dia (Love Live! School Idol Festival)
      5. Kurosawa Ruby (Love Live! School Idol Festival)
      6. Rakshata (Love Live! School Idol Festival)
      7. Tsushima Yoshiko (Love Live! School Idol Festival)
      8. Yazawa Nico (Love Live! School Idol Festival)
    86. Lux-Pain (6)

      1. group: Aya Nagashima/Yui Yamase
      2. group: Nami Kamishiro & Atsuki Saijo
      3. group: Yayoi Kamishiro and Nami Kamishiro
      4. group: Yui Yamase/Mako Ando
      5. Nami Kamishiro (Lux-Pain)
      6. Yayoi Kamishiro (Lux-Pain)
    87. Magna Carta: Tears of Blood (2)

      1. group: Calintz & Agreian Jei Owen
      2. group: Calintz/Agreian Jei Owen
    88. Marathon (Video Games) (9)

      1. Admiral Tfear (Marathon)
      2. Bernhard Strauss (Marathon)
      3. F'tha (Marathon)
      4. Re'eer (Marathon)
      5. Robert Blake (Marathon)
      6. Durandal (Marathon)
      7. Leela (Marathon)
      8. Security Officer (Marathon)
      9. Tycho (Marathon)
    89. Mass Effect Trilogy (23)

      1. group: EDI/Female Shepard
      2. group: Female Shepard & Javik
      3. group: Female Shepard/Garrus Vakarian
      4. group: Female Shepard/Morinth
      5. group: Female Shepard/Thane Krios
      6. group: Javik & Thane Krios
      7. group: Kaidan Alenko/Male Shepard
      8. group: Kasumi Goto/Female Shepard
      9. group: Kasumi Goto/Tali'Zorah nar Rayya
      10. group: Miranda Lawson/Female Shepard
      11. group: Nyreen Kandros/Aria T'Loak
      12. group: Steve Cortez/James Vega
      13. Group: Thane Krios/Female Shepard
      14. Grunt (Mass Effect Trilogy)
      15. Jack | Subject Zero (Mass Effect Trilogy)
      16. James Vega (Mass Effect Trilogy)
      17. Liara T'Soni (Mass Effect Trilogy)
      18. Male Shepard (Mass Effect Trilogy)
      19. Male Shepard Clone (Mass Effect Trilogy)
      20. Urdnot Wrex (Mass Effect Trilogy)
      21. Female Shepard (Mass Effect)
      22. Javik (Mass Effect)
      23. Thane Krios (Mass Effect)
    90. Mass Effect: Andromeda (17)

      1. Female Ryder | Sara (ME:A)
      2. group: Avitus Rix/Male Ryder | Scott
      3. group: Female Ryder | Sara/Lexi T'Perro
      4. group: Harry Carlyle/Male Ryder | Scott
      5. group: Jaal Ama Darav/Liam Kosta (ME:A)
      6. group: Liam Kosta/Peebee (ME:A)
      7. group: Male Ryder | Scott/Reyes Vidal
      8. Group: Nakmor Drack & Nakmor Kesh
      9. group: Nakmor Kesh/Vetra Nyx (ME:A)
      10. group: Vetra Nyx/Peebee (ME:A)
      11. Jaal Ama Darav (ME:A)
      12. Liam Kosta (ME:A)
      13. Male Ryder | Scott (ME:A)
      14. Nakmor Drack (ME:A)
      15. Nakmor Kesh (ME:A)
      16. Peebee (ME: A)
      17. Vetra Nyx (ME:A)
    91. Metal Gear (6)

      1. group: Gray Fox & Naomi Hunter
      2. group: Solid Snake/Gray Fox
      3. group: Solid Snake/Master Miller
      4. Gray Fox (Metal Gear)
      5. Naomi Hunter (Metal Gear)
      6. Solid Snake (Metal Gear)
    92. Middens (Video Game) (3)

      1. group: Awk & Nomad
      2. group: Genie & Nomad
      3. group: Genie/Nomad
    93. Middle-earth: Shadow of Mordor (Video Game) (2)

      1. group: Celebrimbor/Celebrimbor's wife
      2. Group: Celebrimbor/Celebrimbor's Wife & Celebrimbor's Daughter
    94. Minecraft (Video Game) (0)

    95. Monkey Island (8)

      1. group: Elaine Marley & Morgan LeFlay
      2. group: Elaine Marley/Guybrush Threepwood
      3. group: Guybrush Threepwood & Haggis McMutton & Edward Van Helgen & Cutthroat Bill
      4. group: Guybrush Threepwood & Murray
      5. group: Guybrush Threepwood & Voodoo Lady
      6. group: Guybrush Threepwood/Morgan LeFlay
      7. group: LeChuck/Guybrush Threepwood
      8. group: Morgan LeFlay & Murray
    96. Mortal Kombat (Video Games) (6)

      1. group: Johnny Cage/Raiden
      2. group: Kitana/Goro
      3. group: Kitana/Jade
      4. group: Kitana/Mileena
      5. group: Kitana/Shao Kahn
      6. group: Liu Kang/Raiden
    97. Mugen Kouro | Infinite Space (2)

      1. Celina Sioufas (Infinite Space)
      2. Group: Valantin & Taranis
    98. Mystic Messenger (Video Game) (9)

      1. Group: 707 | Luciel Choi/Jumin Han
      2. Group: 707 | Luciel Choi/Main Character
      3. Group: 707 | Luciel Choi/Saeran Choi
      4. Group: 707 | Luciel Choi/V
      5. Group: 707 | Luciel Choi/Zen | Hyun Ryu
      6. Group: Jaehee Kang/Main Character
      7. Group: Jumin Han/V
      8. 707 | Luciel Choi
      9. Saeran Choi
    99. Neverwinter Nights (1)

      1. group: Bishop/Casavir
    100. NieR: Automata (Video Game) (14)

      1. Group 9S & Pod 153
      2. Group: 2B & 9S
      3. Group: 2B & Pod 042
      4. group: 2B/6O
      5. group: 2B/9S
      6. group: 8B & 22B & 64B
      7. Group: A2 & Pod 042
      8. group: Adam/Eve
      9. group: Devola/Popola
      10. 2B (NieR: Automata)
      11. 9S (NieR: Automata)
      12. A2 (NieR: Automata)
      13. Pod 042 (NieR: Automata)
      14. Pod 153 (NieR: Automata)
    101. Night In The Woods (Video Game) (6)

      1. Angus Delaney (NitW)
      2. Bea Santello (NitW)
      3. Greggory Lee (NitW)
      4. group: Angus Delaney/Greggory Lee
      5. group: Mae Borowski/Bea Santello
      6. Mae Borowski (NitW)
    102. OFF (Game) (6)

      1. group: Pablo | The Judge & Valerie (OFF) & Zacharie (OFF)
      2. group: Pablo | The Judge & Zacharie (OFF)
      3. group: Sucre | Sugar/Vader Eloha | The Queen
      4. Group: The Batter & The Puppeteer (OFF)
      5. Pablo | The Judge (OFF)
      6. The Puppeteer (OFF)
    103. Ori and the Blind Forest (2)

      1. Group: Naru & Ori
      2. Ori (OatBF)
    104. Overwatch (Video Game) (10)

      1. group: Aleksandra "Zarya" Zaryanova/Mei-Ling Zhou
      2. group: Ana Amari/Angela "Mercy" Ziegler
      3. Group: Bastion & Ganymede
      4. group: Efi Oladele & Orisa
      5. group: Genji Shimada/Zenyatta
      6. group: Hana "D.Va" Song/Sombra
      7. group: Junkrat/Roadhog
      8. group: Lúcio Correia dos Santos/Hana "D.Va" Song
      9. group: Lúcio Correia dos Santos/Reinhardt
      10. group: Reaper/Soldier: 76
    105. Oxenfree (6)

      1. group: Alex & Clarissa (Oxenfree)
      2. group: Clarissa & Nona (Oxenfree)
      3. group: Clarissa/Nona (Oxenfree)
      4. Alex (Oxenfree)
      5. Clarissa (Oxenfree)
      6. Nona (Oxenfree)
    106. Papers Please (Video Game) (2)

      1. Inspector (Papers Please)
      2. Jorji Costava (Papers Please)
    107. Persona 3 (3)

      1. group: Aigis/Arisato Minako
      2. group: Arisato Minako/Aragaki Shinjiro
      3. group: Arisato Minako/Elizabeth
    108. Persona 4 (5)

      1. group: Narukami Yu/Ozawa Yumi
      2. group: Souji Seta/Adachi Tohru
      3. group: Souji Seta/Doujima Ryoutaro
      4. Hanamura Yosuke (Persona 4)
      5. Shirogane Naoto (Persona 4)
    109. Persona 5 (16)

      1. Group: Caroline/Justine (Persona 5)
      2. Group: Isshiki Wakaba & Sakura Futaba
      3. Group: Kitagawa Yusuke & Takamaki Ann
      4. Group: Kitagawa Yusuke/Sakamoto Ryuji
      5. Group: Mishima Yuuki/Persona 5 Protagonist
      6. Group: Nijima Makoto/Takamaki Ann
      7. Group: Okumura Haru/Sakura Futaba
      8. Group: Okumura Haru/Takamaki Ann
      9. Group: Persona 5 Protagonist & Morgana
      10. Group: Persona 5 Protagonist & Sakamoto Ryuji
      11. Group: Persona 5 Protagonist & Sakura Futaba
      12. Group: Persona 5 Protagonist/Akechi Goro
      13. Group: Persona 5 Protagonist/Kitagawa Yusuke
      14. Group: Persona 5 Protagonist/Sakamoto Ryuji
      15. Group: Sakura Futaba/Takamaki Ann
      16. Group: Suzui Shiho/Takamaki Ann
    110. Pillars of Eternity (6)

      1. Aloth Corfiser (Pillars of Eternity)
      2. Eydis Webb (Pillars of Eternity)
      3. Female Watcher (Pillars of Eternity)
      4. group: Female Watcher/Aloth Corfiser/Edér Teylecg
      5. Lliras (Pillars of Eternity)
      6. Thaos ix Arkannon (Pillars of Eternity)
    111. Planescape: Torment (6)

      1. Annah-of-the-Shadows (Planescape: Torment)
      2. Dak'kon the Pariah (Planescape: Torment)
      3. Fall-from-Grace (Planescape: Torment)
      4. Mortimer "Morte" Rictusgrin (Planescape: Torment)
      5. The Nameless One (Planescape: Torment)
      6. Ravel Puzzlewell (Planescape: Torment)
    112. Pocket Mirror (Video Game) (6)

      1. Enjel (Pocket Mirror)
      2. Fleta (Pocket Mirror)
      3. Goldia die Heilige (Pocket Mirror)
      4. Harpae (Pocket Mirror)
      5. Lisette (Pocket Mirror)
      6. Strange Boy (Pocket Mirror)
    113. Pocket Monsters | Pokemon (Main Video Game Series) (23)

      1. Acerola (Pokemon)
      2. Bokurei | Phantump (Pokemon)
      3. Ghost | Haunter (Pokemon)
      4. Gladio | Gladion
      5. Group: Bel | Bianca/Touko | Hilda
      6. Group: Gladio | Gladion & Lillie (Pokemon)
      7. Group: Gladio | Gladion/Hau (Pokemon)
      8. Group: Gladion/Sun (Pokemon)
      9. Group: Guzma & Plumeria (Pokemon)
      10. Group: Hau/Sun (Pokemon)
      11. group: Hibiki | Ethan | Gold/Silver
      12. Group: Jun | Barry | Pearl/Kouki | Lucas | Diamond
      13. Group: Lillie/Moon (Pokemon)
      14. Group: N | Natural Harmonia Gropius/Touko | Hilda
      15. Group: Old Chateau Ghosts Butler & Little Girl (Pokemon)
      16. Group: Zoroark & Zorua (Pokemon)
      17. Hau (Pokemon)
      18. Lillie (Pokemon)
      19. Marowak's Ghost In Pokemon Tower (Pokemon)
      20. Matsuba | Morty (Pokemon)
      21. Mimikyu in the Thrifty Megamart (Pokemon)
      22. Moon (Pokemon)
      23. Pururill | Frillish (Pokemon)
    114. Pokemon GO (1)

      1. group: Blanche & Candela & Spark (Pokemon Go)
    115. Portal (Video Game) (4)

      1. group: Chell & Doug Rattmann (Portal)
      2. group: Chell/Wheatley (Portal)
      3. Chell (Portal)
      4. GLaDOS (Portal)
    116. Prey (Video Game 2017) (3)

      1. Alex Yu
      2. Mikhaila Ilyushin
      3. Morgan Yu
    117. Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time (Video Games) (5)

      1. Empress of Time | Kaileena (Prince Of Persia)
      2. group: The Prince & Dark Prince
      3. group: The Prince/Farah
      4. Farah (Prince of Persia)
      5. The Prince (Prince of Persia)
    118. Psychonauts (6)

      1. group: Lili Zanotto & Truman Zanotto
      2. group: Razputin Aquato & Milla Vodello
      3. group: Razputin Aquato & Sasha Nein
      4. group: Razputin Aquato & Sasha Nein & Milla Vodello & Lili Zanotto
      5. group: Sasha Nein & Lili Zanotto
      6. group: Sasha Nein/Milla Vodello
    119. Puzzle & Dragons (Video Game) (5)

      1. Baal (PAD)
      2. Beelzebub (PAD)
      3. Belial (PAD)
      4. Lucifer (PAD)
      5. Vampire Lord (PAD)
    120. Radiata Stories (3)

      1. Ganz Rothschild (Radiata Stories)
      2. Group: Elwen/Ursula
      3. Ridley Silverlake (Radiata Stories)
    121. Remember Me (Video Game) (2)

      1. group: Nilin Cartier-Wells/Headache Tommy
      2. group: Nilin Cartier-Wells/Madame
    122. Rune Factory 3: A Fantasy Harvest Moon (6)

      1. group: Evelyn & Sofia (Rune Factory)
      2. group: Sakuya & Pia (Rune Factory)
      3. Collette (Rune Factory)
      4. Micah (Rune Factory)
      5. Pia (Rune Factory)
      6. Rusk (Rune Factory)
    123. SaGa Frontier (1)

      1. Group: Asellus/White Rose
    124. Saints Row (2)

      1. group: Female Boss & Johnny Gat & Shaundi
      2. group: Female Boss/Johnny Gat
    125. Seiken Densetsu 3 (6)

      1. Angela (Seiken Densetsu 3)
      2. Charlotte (Seiken Densetsu 3)
      3. Duran (Seiken Densetsu 3)
      4. Hawkeye (Seiken Densetsu 3)
      5. Kevin (Seiken Densetsu 3)
      6. Lise (Seiken Densetsu 3)
    126. Senjou no Valkyria | Valkyria Chronicles (5)

      1. Group: Isara Gunther/Brigitte "Rosie" Stark
      2. Group: Kreis Czherny/Isara Gunther/Leon Schmidt
      3. Group: Selvaria Bles/Alicia Melchiott
      4. Group: Welkin Gunther/Alicia Melchiott
      5. Group: Welkin Gunther/Faldio Landzaat/Alicia Melchiott
    127. The Sexy Brutale (Video Game) (6)

      1. Aurum Runes (The Sexy Brutale)
      2. group: Greyson Grayson/Redd Rockridge
      3. group: Tequila Belle/Willow Blue
      4. group: Trinity Carrington/Clay Rockridge
      5. Lucas Bondes (The Sexy Brutale)
      6. Trinity Carrington (The Sexy Brutale)
    128. Shadow Hearts (6)

      1. Albert Simon (Shadow Hearts)
      2. Group: Alice Elliot/Yuri Hyuga
      3. Karin Koenig (Shadow Hearts)
      4. Margarete Zelle (Shadow Hearts)
      5. Lucia (Shadow Hearts)
      6. Shania (Shadow Hearts)
    129. Shadowgate (2)

      1. Group: Jair Cuthegar & Yorick
      2. Group: Lakmir & Talimar
    130. Shadowrun: Hong Kong (2)

      1. Male Protagonist/Duncan Wu
      2. Male Protagonist/Racter
    131. Shin Megami Tensei: Devil Survivor (4)

      1. group: Harusawa Yoshino/Kamiya "Gin" Eiji
      2. group: Harusawa Yoshino/Tanikawa Yuzu
      3. group: Protagonist/Kihara Atsuro
      4. group: Protagonist/Naoya
    132. Shin Megami Tensei: Digital Devil Saga (4)

      1. group:Argilla/Gale
      2. group:Argilla/Jinana
      3. Jenna Angel (Digital Devil Saga)
      4. Sera (Digital Devil Saga)
    133. Shin Megami Tensei: Nocturne (5)

      1. group: Demifiend/Nitta Isamu
      2. group: Hayasaka Chiaki/Demifiend/Nitta Isamu
      3. group: Hitoshura | The Demifiend & Lucifer
      4. Hayasaka Chiaki (SMT: Nocturne)
      5. Hitoshura | The Demifiend
    134. Shin Megami Tensei: Strange Journey (5)

      1. group: Jimenez & Bugaboo
      2. group: Jimenez & Protagonist
      3. group: Jimenez/Protagonist
      4. Jimenez (Strange Journey)
      5. Protagonist (Strange Journey)
    135. Sid Meier's Alpha Centauri (5)

      1. group: Corazon Santiago/Deirdre Skye
      2. group: Deirdre Skye & Planet (SMAC)
      3. Corazon Santiago
      4. Deirdre Skye
      5. Planet (SMAC)
    136. Silent Hill (Video Game Series) (6)

      1. Group: Heather Mason/Claudia Wolf
      2. group: Heather Mason/Vincent Smith
      3. group: Henry Townshend/Walter Sullivan
      4. group: James Sutherland/Pyramid Head
      5. Pyramid Head
      6. Valtiel (Silent Hill)
    137. The Sims (Video Games) (10)

      1. Cassandra Goth (The Sims)
      2. Group: Cassandra Goth/Mary-Sue Pleasant
      3. Group: Darren Dreamer/Cassandra Goth
      4. Group: Ophelia Nigmos/Johnny Smith (The Sims)
      5. Group: Pascal Curious/Nervous Subject
      6. Mary-Sue Pleasant (The Sims)
      7. Nervous Subject (The Sims)
      8. Ophelia Nigmos (The Sims)
      9. Pascal Curious (The Sims)
      10. Olive Specter (The Sims)
    138. Siren (Video Games) (5)

      1. Ayako Kajiro (Siren)
      2. group: Shiro Miyata & Kei Makino
      3. Hisako Yao (Siren)
      4. Jun Kajiro (Siren)
      5. Miyako Kajiro (Siren)
    139. SOMA (Video Game) (5)

      1. group: Catherine Chun & Simon Jarrett
      2. group: Catherine Chun/Imogen Reed
      3. Imogen Reed (SOMA)
      4. Simon Jarrett (SOMA)
      5. Catherine Chun (SOMA)
    140. Sonic Adventures (4)

      1. Group: Amy Rose/Sonic the Hedgehog
      2. Group: Knuckles the Echidna/Rouge the Bat
      3. Group: Sonic & Amy & Tails & Knuckles
      4. Shadow the Hedgehog (Sonic Adventures)
    141. Soul Calibur (12)

      1. Arthur (Soul Calibur)
      2. Cassandra Alexandra (Soul Calibur)
      3. group: Hong Yun-seong/Seong Mi-na
      4. Group: Hwang Seong-gyeong/Seong Mi-na
      5. group: Isabella "Ivy" Valentine/Zasalamel
      6. group: Patroklos Alexander & Setsuka
      7. group: Voldo/Vercci
      8. Voldo (Soul Calibur)
      9. Zasalamel (Soul Calibur)
      10. Maxi (Soul Calibur)
      11. Setsuka (Soul Calibur)
      12. Taki (Soul Calibur)
    142. Star Fox Series (3)

      1. Falco Lombardi (Star Fox)
      2. Fox McCloud (Star Fox)
      3. Wolf O'Donnell (Star Fox)
    143. Star Ocean: Integrity and Faithlessness (6)

      1. Fiore Brunelli (Star Ocean: IaF)
      2. group: Emmerson T Kenny & Anne Patriceani
      3. group: Fidel Camuze & Daril Camuze & Miki Sauvester
      4. group: Fidel Camuze & Relia
      5. group: Fidel Camuze/Miki Sauvester
      6. group: Victor Oakville/Fidel Camuze
    144. Star Ocean: The Last Hope (5)

      1. group: Arumat & Meracle
      2. group: Crowe & Arumat
      3. group: Crowe/Arumat
      4. group: Edge Maverick/Reimi Saionji/Faize Sheifa Beleth
      5. Sarah Jerand (Star Ocean: TLH)
    145. Star Ocean: The Second Story | Second Evolution (3)

      1. Claude C Kenny (Star Ocean 2)
      2. group: Claude C Kenny & Opera Vectra
      3. Opera Vectra (Star Ocean 2)
    146. Star Ocean: Till the End of Time (6)

      1. Albel Nox (Star Ocean: TtEoT)
      2. Fayt Leingod (Star Ocean: TtEoT)
      3. group: Fayt Leingod/Albel Nox
      4. group: Fayt Leingod/Cliff Fittir
      5. Maria Traydor (Star Ocean: TtEoT)
      6. Mirage Koas (Star Ocean: TtEoT)
    147. Star Stealing Prince (6)

      1. Group: Erio/Astra
      2. group: Snowe & Erio & Astra
      3. group: Snowe & Erio & Astra & Hiante & Relenia
      4. group: Snowe & Lina & Edgar
      5. group: Snowe & Richard & Vera
      6. Snowe (Star Stealing Prince)
    148. Star Wars Legends: Knights of the Old Republic (24)

      1. Bastila Shan (KotOR)
      2. Canderous Ordo (KotOR)
      3. Female Revan (KotOR)
      4. group: Alek | Darth Malak & Female Revan
      5. group: Belaya/Juhani
      6. group: Carth Onasi & Dustil Onasi & Female Revan
      7. group: Carth Onasi & Saul Karath
      8. group: Carth Onasi/Canderous Ordo
      9. group: Carth Onasi/Female Revan
      10. group: DS!Female Revan/Bastila Shan/Carth Onasi
      11. group: Female Revan/Bastila Shan
      12. group: Female Revan/Carth Onasi/Canderous Ordo
      13. group: Female Revan/Juhani
      14. group: Female Revan/Yuthura Ban
      15. group: HK-47 & Carth Onasi & Female Revan
      16. group: Male Revan/Canderous Ordo
      17. group: Male Revan/Canderous Ordo/Carth Onasi
      18. group: Male Revan/Carth Onasi
      19. group: Mission Vao & Zaalbar
      20. HK-47 (KotOR)
      21. Jolee Bindo (KotOR)
      22. Juhani (KotOR)
      23. Mission Vao (KotOR)
      24. Yuthura Ban (KotOR)
    149. Star Wars Legends: Knights of the Old Republic II: The Sith Lords (18)

      1. Atris (KotOR2)
      2. Atton "Jaq" Rand (KotOR2)
      3. Bao-Dur (KotOR2)
      4. Darth Sion (KotOR II)
      5. Female Jedi Exile (KotOR2)
      6. Group: Atris/Female Exile
      7. Group: Female Exile/Darth Sion
      8. Group: Female Exile/Handmaiden
      9. Group: Female Exile/Visas Marr
      10. group: Female Jedi Exile/Atton Rand
      11. Group: Jedi Exile & Atton Rand & Bao-Dur & Disciple & Handmaiden & Mira & Visas Marr
      12. group: Male Exile/Bao-Dur
      13. group: Male Exile/Disciple
      14. group: The Jedi Exile/Atton Rand
      15. HK-47 (KOTOR II)
      16. The Jedi Exile (KotOR2)
      17. Kreia (KotOR2)
      18. Visas Marr (KotOR2)
    150. Star Wars Legends: The Old Republic (4)

      1. group: Theron Shan & Lana Beniko
      2. group: Theron Shan & Satele Shan
      3. group: Theron Shan/Male Jedi Knight | Hero of Tython
      4. Theron Shan (TOR)
    151. Stardew Valley (Video Game) (15)

      1. group: Emily/Sandy
      2. group: Female Player/Leah
      3. Group: Female Player/Maru
      4. group: Haley/Abigail
      5. group: Leah/Emily
      6. group: Male Player (Stardew Valley/Sebastian (Stardew Valley)
      7. group: Maru/Penny
      8. group: Sebastian & Maru
      9. group: Sebastian (Stardew Valley) & Abigail (Stardew Valley)
      10. group: Wizard | M. Rasmodius & Abigail
      11. Abigail (Stardew Valley)
      12. Junimo(s) (Stardew Valley)
      13. Penny (Stardew Valley)
      14. Sebastian (Stardew Valley)
      15. Shane (Stardew Valley)
    152. Stella Glow (6)

      1. Anastasia (Stella Glow)
      2. Giselle (Stella Glow)
      3. Lisette (Stella Glow)
      4. Alto (Stella Glow)
      5. Dante (Stella Glow)
      6. Hilda (Stella Glow)
    153. Street Fighter (6)

      1. group: Cammy White/Guile
      2. group: Cammy White/Vega
      3. group: Chun-Li/Cammy White
      4. group: Chun-Li/Vega
      5. group: Ryu/Ken Masters
      6. group: Yun/Yang
    154. Subarashiki Kono Sekai | The World Ends With You (2)

      1. Group: Hanekoma Sanae/Minamimoto Sho
      2. Group: Kiryu "Joshua" Yoshiya/Kitaniji Megumi
    155. Submachine (5)

      1. group: Exploration Team (Submachine)
      2. group: Murtaugh & Player (Submachine)
      3. sunshine_bunnygirl_17 (Submachine)
      4. Murtaugh (Submachine)
      5. Player (Submachine)
    156. Super Mario Bros. (Video Games) (1)

      1. Group: Luigi/Bowser (Nintendo)
    157. Sword of Mana (6)

      1. Bogard (Sword of Mana)
      2. group: Amanda/Hero | Sumo
      3. group: Hero | Sumo/Heroine | Fuji
      4. group: Heroine | Fuji/Willy
      5. Hero (Sword of Mana)
      6. Heroine (Sword of Mana)
    158. Tales of Berseria (3)

      1. Eleanor Hume (Tales of Berseria)
      2. Rokurou Rangetsu (Tales of Berseria)
      3. Velvet Crowe (Tales of Berseria)
    159. Tales of Phantasia (6)

      1. Arche Klein (Tales of Phantasia)
      2. Chester Burklight (Tales of Phantasia)
      3. Cress Albane (Tales of Phantasia)
      4. Klarth F. Lester (Tales of Phantasia)
      5. Mint Adnade (Tales of Phantasia)
      6. Suzu Fujibayashi (Tales of Phantasia)
    160. Tales of Symphonia (3)

      1. Genis Sage (Tales of Symphonia)
      2. Kratos Aurion (Tales of Symphonia)
      3. Lloyd Irving (Tales of Symphonia)
    161. Tales of the Abyss (9)

      1. Asch the Bloody (Tales of the Abyss)
      2. group: Guy Cecil/Jade Curtiss
      3. group: Guy Cecil/Luke fon Fabre
      4. group: Jade Curtiss & Anise Tatlin
      5. group: Jade Curtiss & Peony IX
      6. group: Jade Curtiss/Peony IX
      7. group: Jade Curtiss/Peony Upala Malkuth IX/Guy Cecil
      8. Guy Cecil (Tales of the Abyss)
      9. Tear Grants (Tales of the Abyss)
    162. Tales of Vesperia (12)

      1. Duke Pantarei (Tales of Vesperia)
      2. group: Alexei Dinoia/Raven
      3. group: Duke Pantarei/Yuri Lowell
      4. Group: Estellise Sidos Heurassein/Rita Mordio
      5. group: Flynn Scifo & Leblanc
      6. group: Flynn Scifo/Yuri Lowell & Repede
      7. group: Repede & Yuri Lowell
      8. group: Yuri Lowell & Duke Pantarei & Flynn Scifo
      9. group: Yuri Lowell & Flynn Scifo
      10. group: Yuri Lowell/Duke Pantarei/Flynn Scifo
      11. group: Yuri Lowell/Flynn Scifo
      12. group: Yuri Lowell/Raven
    163. Tales of Xillia (4)

      1. group: Julius Will Kresnik & Ludger Will Kresnik
      2. group: Julius Will Kresnik/Ludger Will Kresnik
      3. Rowen J. Ilbert (Tales of Xillia)
      4. Muzét (Tales of Xillia)
    164. Tekken (7)

      1. group: Devil Jin/Hwoarang
      2. group: Kazama Jin/Hwoarang
      3. group: Lars Alexandersson/Alisa Bosconovitch
      4. group: Lars Alexandersson/Kazama Jin
      5. group: Lee Chaolan/Lars Alexandersson
      6. group: Mishima Kazuya/Lee Chaolan
      7. Shaheen (Tekken)
    165. Togainu no Chi (3)

      1. Group: Rin/Shiki (Togainu no Chi)
      2. Rin (Togainu no Chi)
      3. Shiki (Togainu no Chi)
    166. Tomb Raider (Video Game) (6)

      1. group: Alister Fletcher/Zip
      2. group: Conrad Roth/Joslin Reyes
      3. group: Lara Croft & Alister Fletcher & Zip
      4. group: Lara Croft & Conrad Roth
      5. group: Lara Croft & Samantha Nishimura
      6. Lara Croft (Tomb Raider)
    167. Touhou Project (3)

      1. Izayoi Sakuya (Touhou Project)
      2. Kirisame Marisa (Touhou Project)
      3. Shikieiki Yamaxanadu (Touhou Project)
    168. Transistor (Video Game) (6)

      1. group: Amelia Garbur/Lillian Platt
      2. group: Maximilias Darzi & Lillian Platt
      3. group: Royce Bracket & Grant Kendrell
      4. group: Royce Bracket & Sybil Reisz
      5. group: Royce Bracket & Sybil Reisz & Asher Kendrell & Grant Kendrell
      6. Royce Bracket (Transistor)
    169. Trusty Bell: Chopin no Yume | Eternal Sonata (3)

      1. Frédéric Chopin (Eternal Sonata)
      2. Group: Frédéric Chopin/Polka
      3. Polka (Eternal Sonata)
    170. Uncharted (Video Games) (12)

      1. Chloe Frazer (Uncharted)
      2. Elena Fisher (Uncharted)
      3. group: Nathan Drake & Samuel Drake
      4. group: Nathan Drake & Victor Sullivan
      5. group: Nathan Drake/Elena Fisher
      6. group: Nathan Drake/Harry Flynn
      7. group: Nathan Drake/Rafe Adler
      8. group: Samuel Drake & Victor Sullivan
      9. group: Samuel Drake/Nathan Drake
      10. group: Samuel Drake/Rafe Adler
      11. group: Victor Sullivan/Nathan Drake
      12. Samuel Drake (Uncharted)
    171. Undertale (Video Game) (13)

      1. Group: Alphys & Mettaton (Undertale)
      2. Group: Alphys/Undyne (Undertale)
      3. group: Chara & Frisk & Asriel Dreemurr
      4. group: Chara/Frisk/Asriel Dreemurr
      5. Group: Mettaton & Napstablook (Undertale)
      6. group: Papyrus & Asriel Dreemurr
      7. group: Papyrus/Asriel Dreemurr
      8. Asriel Dreemurr (Undertale)
      9. Chara (Undertale)
      10. Frisk (Undertale)
      11. Mettaton (Undertale)
      12. Napstablook (Undertale)
      13. Sans (Undertale)
    172. Vainglory (Video Game) (1)

      1. group: Adagio/Idris
    173. Valkyrie Profile Series (6)

      1. Mystina (Valkyrie Profile)
      2. Aelia (Valkyrie Profile)
      3. Arngrim (Valkyrie Profile)
      4. Lenneth
      5. Lezard Valeth
      6. Lucian (Valkyrie Profile)
    174. Vampire: The Masquerade – Bloodlines (Video Game) (6)

      1. Gary Golden (V:tM - Bloodlines)
      2. group: Female Fledgling/Gary Golden
      3. group: Fledgling & Samantha
      4. group: Isaac Abrams/Ash Rivers
      5. group: Malkavian Fledgling/Stop Sign
      6. Sebastian LaCroix (V:tM - Bloodlines)
    175. We Know the Devil (Visual Novel) (3)

      1. Jupiter (We Know the Devil)
      2. Neptune (We Know the Devil)
      3. Venus (We Know the Devil)
    176. Wiedźmin | The Witcher (Video Game) (10)

      1. Cirilla Fiona Elen Riannon (The Witcher (Video Game))
      2. Damien de la Tour (The Witcher (Video Game))
      3. Geralt z Rivii | Geralt of Rivia (The Witcher (Video Game))
      4. group: Garwena & Einar Gausel & Aneżka & Cedric (The Witcher)
      5. Group: Geralt of Rivia & Cirillia Fiona Elen Riannon
      6. Group: Iorveth/Vernon Roche
      7. group: Zoltan Chivay/Priscilla (The Witcher)
      8. Olgierd von Everec (The Witcher (Video Game))
      9. Shani (The Witcher (Video Game))
      10. Yennefer z Vengerbergu | Yennefer of Vengerberg (The Witcher (Video Game))
    177. Winterbells (2)

      1. Bird (Winterbells)
      2. Bunny (Winterbells)
    178. World of Warcraft (6)

      1. Anduin Wrynn (World of Warcraft)
      2. group: Khadgar & Murky
      3. group: Khadgar/Anduin Wrynn
      4. group: Khadgar/Medivh
      5. group: Wrathion/Anduin Wrynn
      6. Khadgar (Warcraft)
    179. Xenoblade Chronicles X (1)

      1. Doug Barrett (Xenoblade Chronicles X)
    180. Year Walk (Video Game) (3)

      1. The Brook Horse (Year Walk)
      2. Daniel Svennson (Year Walk)
      3. Stina Nilsson (Year Walk)
    181. Zero Escape (Video Games) (6)

      1. Carlos (Zero Escape)
      2. Group: Sigma & Phi
      3. group: Sigma & Phi & Diana
      4. Phi (Zero Escape)
      5. Sigma Klim (Zero Escape)
      6. Tenmyouji Junpei (Zero Escape)
    182. どうぶつの森 | Animal Crossing Series (3)

      1. Interior Decorator Protagonist (Animal Crossing)
      2. Mayor Protagonist (Animal Crossing)
      3. Tsunekichi | Redd (Animal Crossing)
    183. アルノサージュ ~生まれいずる星へ祈る詩~ | Ar nosurge: Ode to an Unborn Star (6)

      1. group: Casty Riernoit & Delta Lanthanoir & Ionasal kkll Preciel
      2. group: Casty Riernoit & Delta Lanthanoir & Sarly Planck
      3. group: Casty Riernoit & Nayaflask & Delta Lanthanoir
      4. group: Casty Riernoit/Delta Lanthanoir
      5. group: Ionasal kkll Preciel/Nelico
      6. Ionasal kkll Preciel (Ar nosurge)
    184. イース | Ys (8)

      1. Adol Christin (Ys)
      2. Group: Adol Christin/Dogi
      3. Group: Hugo Fact & Toal Fact
      4. Group: Saul Tovah & Yunica Tovah
      5. Group: Toal Fact/Reah
      6. Hugo Fact (Ys)
      7. Toal Fact (Ys)
      8. Yunica Tovah (Ys)
    185. デイジー・チョコレート・トリック | Daisy Chocolate Trick (1)

      1. group: Shinbo Kazufumi / Nagano Hina
    186. ビースト×ライト| Beast x Light (1)

      1. group: Billy Joe Smith/Kagami Light
    187. 大神 | Okami (Video Games) (4)

      1. Group: Amaterasu & Celestial Brush Gods
      2. Group: Amaterasu & Chibiterasu (Okami)
      3. Group: Amaterasu & Yami (Okami)
      4. Amaterasu (Okami)
    188. 屋上の百合霊さん | Okujou no Yurirei-san | Kindred Spirits on the Roof (6)

      1. Group: Aihara Miki/Maki Seina
      2. Group: Ariu Aki/Koba Youka
      3. Group: Enoki Sachi/Nagatani Megumi
      4. Group: Futano Sasa/Ichiki Umi
      5. Group: Komano Hina/Toomi Yuna
      6. Group: Sonou Tsukuyo/Tsurugimine Kiri
    189. 悪魔城ドラキュラ | Castlevania Series (6)

      1. Elizabeth Bartley (Castlevania)
      2. group: Actrise & Gilles de Rais & Malus
      3. group: Alucard/Grant/Sypha/Trevor
      4. group: Cornell (Castlevania)/Dracula (Castlevania)
      5. Heinrich Meyer (Castlevania)
      6. Raisa Volkova (Castlevania)
    190. 真女神転生IV | Shin Megami Tensei IV (12)

      1. Group: Dagda & Odin
      2. Group: Flynn/Issachar
      3. Group: Flynn/Walter
      4. Group: Isabeau/Kaga
      5. group: Jonathan & Walter (Shin Megami Tensei)
      6. group: Nanashi & Dagda (Shin Megami Tensei)
      7. Group: Walter & Isabeau
      8. Group: Walter & Jonathan
      9. Hallelujah (Shin Megami Tensei IV)
      10. Krishna (Shin Megami Tensei)
      11. Hope (Shin Megami Tensei)
      12. Walter (Shin Megami Tensei)
    191. 神々の悪戯 | Kamigami no Asobi (3)

      1. group: Anubis & Thoth
      2. group: Apollo & Hades
      3. group: Loki & Balder
    192. 英雄伝説 閃の軌跡 | The Legend of Heroes: Sen no kiseki (Video Games) (6)

      1. group: Emma Millstein & Alisa Reinford
      2. group: Olivert Reise Arnor & Alfin Reise Arnor & Cedric Reise Arnor
      3. group: Olivert Reise Arnor & Rean Schwarzer
      4. group: Olivert Reise Arnor/Mueller Vander
      5. group: Rean Schwarzer & Valimar
      6. Rean Schwarzer (Sen no Kiseki)
    193. 英雄伝説VI 空の軌跡 | The Legend of Heroes: Sora no Kiseki (Video Games) (13)

      1. Anelace Elfead (Sora no Kiseki)
      2. Estelle Bright (Sora no Kiseki)
      3. Group: Agate Crossner & Tita Russell
      4. group: Estelle Bright & Cassius Bright
      5. group: Estelle Bright & Olivier Lenham
      6. group: Estelle Bright/Joshua Bright
      7. group: Kloe Rinz & Estelle Bright
      8. group: Kloe Rinz & Olivier Lenham
      9. Group: Olivier Lenheim & Mueller Vander
      10. Kevin Graham (Sora no Kiseki)
      11. Mueller Vander (Sora no Kiseki)
      12. Olivier Lenheim (Sora no Kiseki)
      13. Renne Hayworth (Sora no Kiseki)
    194. 逆転裁判 | Gyakuten Saiban | Ace Attorney (13)

      1. group: Apollo Justice & Trucy Wright
      2. group: Dahlia Hawthorne/Alita Tiala
      3. group: Ema Skye/Maya Fey
      4. group: Franziska von Karma/Adrian Andrews
      5. group: Jake Marshall/Ema Skye
      6. group: Juniper Woods/Athena Cykes
      7. group: Miles Edgeworth & Klavier Gavin
      8. group: Miles Edgeworth/Franziska von Karma
      9. group: Pearl Fey & Trucy Wright
      10. group: Phoenix Wright & Trucy Wright
      11. group: Simon Blackquill/Athena Cykes
      12. group: Trucy Wright/Pearl Fey
      13. group: Vera Misham/Iris
    195. 龍が如く | Ryuu ga Gotoku | Yakuza (Video Games) (6)

      1. group: Kazuma Kiryu/Nishkiyama Akira
      2. group: Majima Goro/Kazuma Kiryu
      3. group: Majima Goro/Makimura Makoto
      4. group: Saejima Taiga/Majima Goro
      5. group: Sagawa Tsukasa/Majima Goro
      6. group: Tachibana Tetsu/Oda Jun
  8. Freeforms (3)

    1. Fanart
    2. Fanfiction
    3. Fanvid