About Rare Male Slash Exchange 2017

Metadata

Created on:
2017-04-30
Maintainers:
Description:

Rare Male Slash Exchange 2017

Listing Tags

  1. Anime & Manga (68)

    1. ACCA13区監察課 | ACCA 13-ku Kansatsuka (1)

      1. Lilium/Jean Otus
    2. Adekan (3)

      1. Yamada Kojiro/Yoshiwara Anri/Yoshiwara Shiro
      2. Yamada Kojiro/Yoshiwara Shiro
      3. Yoshiwara Anri/Yoshiwara Shiro
    3. Akatsuki no Yona | Yona of the Dawn (2)

      1. Jae-Ha/Kija
      2. Shin-Ah/Zeno
    4. Baccano! (10)

      1. Donny (Baccano!)/Nick (Baccano!)
      2. Elmer C. Albatross/Ronny Schiatto
      3. Fang Lin-Shan/Jon Panel
      4. Luck Gandor/Maiza Avaro
      5. Maiza Avaro/Molsa Martillo
      6. Tick Jefferson/Claire Stanfield
      7. Elmer C. Albatross/Huey Laforet
      8. Luck Gandor/Firo Prochainezo
      9. Maiza Avaro/Firo Prochainezo
      10. Maiza Avaro/Ronny Schiatto
    5. Black Lagoon (6)

      1. Benny/Dutch/Okajima "Rock" Rokuro
      2. Benny/Okajima "Rock" Rokuro
      3. Okajima "Rock" Rokuro/Garcia Lovelace
      4. Bai Ji-Shin Chang/Okajima "Rock" Rokuro
      5. Benny/Dutch (Black Lagoon)
      6. Dutch/Okajima "Rock" Rokuro
    6. Bleach (5)

      1. Asano Keigo/Kurosaki Ichigo
      2. Asano Keigo/Kurosaki Ichigo/Madarame Ikkaku
      3. Asano Keigo/Madarame Ikkaku
      4. Hisagi Shuuhei/Kira Izuru
      5. Ichimaru Gin/Kira Izuru
    7. Dangan Ronpa - All Media Types (9)

      1. Amami Rantarou/Saihara Shuuichi
      2. Hagakure Yasuhiro/Kuwata Leon
      3. Hinata Hajime/Kuzuryuu Fuyuhiko
      4. Ouma Kokichi/Saihara Shuuichi
      5. Souda Kazuichi/Tanaka Gundam
      6. Fujisaki Chihiro/Oowada Mondo
      7. Kamukura Izuru/Komaeda Nagito
      8. Munakata Kyosuke/Sakakura Juzo
      9. Naegi Makoto/Togami Byakuya (Dangan Ronpa)
    8. Death Note (Anime & Manga) (10)

      1. Beyond Birthday/L/Mello | Mihael Keehl
      2. Beyond Birthday/L
      3. Beyond Birthday/Mello | Mihael Keehl
      4. L/Mello | Mihael Keehl
      5. L/Mello | Mihael Keehl/Near | Nate River
      6. L/Mello | Mihael Keehl/Yagami Light
      7. Mello | Mihael Keehl/Near | Nate River
      8. Mello | Mihael Keehl/Rod Ross | Dwhite Gordon
      9. Mello | Mihael Keehl/Yagami Light
      10. Mikami Teru/Yagami Light
    9. Diabolik Lovers (2)

      1. Mukami Kou/Sakamaki Subaru
      2. Mukami Yuuma/Sakamaki Shuu
    10. Dragon Ball (10)

      1. Dende/Son Gohan
      2. Dende/Son Gohan/Vegeta
      3. Mirai Gohan | Future Gohan/Mirai Trunks | Future Trunks
      4. Mirai Gohan | Future Gohan/Mirai Trunks | Future Trunks/Son Gohan
      5. Mirai Trunks/Vegeta
      6. Piccolo/Son Gohan
      7. Son Gohan/Vegeta
      8. Tenshinhan/Yamcha
      9. Trunks Briefs/Son Gohan
      10. Trunks Briefs/Son Goten
    11. Durarara!! (5)

      1. Heiwajima Kasuka/Heiwajima Shizuo
      2. Heiwajima Kasuka/Orihara Izaya
      3. Heiwajima Shizuo/Kishitani Shinra
      4. Kida Masaomi/Orihara Izaya
      5. Kishitani Shinra/Orihara Izaya
    12. Fate/stay night & Related Fandoms (5)

    13. Fruits Basket (5)

      1. Sohma Kyou/Sohma Momiji
      2. Sohma Ayame/Sohma Hatori
      3. Sohma Ayame/Sohma Hatori/Sohma Shigure
      4. Sohma Ayame/Sohma Shigure
      5. Sohma Hatsuharu/Sohma Momiji
    14. Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood & Manga (12)

      1. Alex Louis Armstrong/Garfiel
      2. Alphonse Elric/Roy Mustang
      3. Heymans Breda/Jean Havoc
      4. Jean Havoc/Roy Mustang
      5. Kain Fuery/Roy Mustang
      6. Miles/Roy Mustang
      7. Roy Mustang/Ling Yao
      8. Solf J. Kimblee/Roy Mustang
      9. Tim Marcoh/Scar
      10. Alphonse Elric/Ling Yao
      11. Edward Elric/Ling Yao
      12. Miles/Scar (Fullmetal Alchemist)
    15. Gatchaman Crowds (1)

      1. Hibiki Joe/Tachibana Sugane
    16. Ghost Hunt (1)

      1. Lin Koujo/Shibuya Kazuya
    17. Ginga Eiyuu Densetsu | Legend of the Galactic Heroes (4)

      1. Reinhard von Lohengramm/Paul von Oberstein
      2. Reinhard von Lohengramm/Yang Wenli
      3. Walter von Schenkopp/Yang Wenli
      4. Wolfgang Mittermeyer/Oskar von Reuenthal
    18. Gintama (3)

      1. Hasegawa Taizou/Sakata Gintoki
      2. Hijikata Toshirou/Kondou Isao
      3. Katsura Kotarou/Kondou Isao
    19. Hetalia: Axis Powers (15)

      1. Poland (Hetalia)/Slovakia (Hetalia)
      2. Bulgaria (Hetalia)/Romania (Hetalia)
      3. China (Hetalia)/Rome (Hetalia)
      4. Denmark (Hetalia)/France (Hetalia)
      5. Denmark (Hetalia)/Netherlands (Hetalia)
      6. France (Hetalia)/Sweden (Hetalia)
      7. Greece (Hetalia)/Japan (Hetalia)/Turkey (Hetalia)
      8. Greece/Japan (Hetalia)
      9. Latvia (Hetalia)/Sealand (Hetalia)
      10. Lithuania (Hetalia)/Poland (Hetalia)
      11. Netherlands (Hetalia)/Norway (Hetalia)
      12. Norway (Hetalia)/Romania (Hetalia)
      13. Norway (Hetalia)/Russia (Hetalia)
      14. Norway (Hetalia)/Sweden (Hetalia)
      15. Poland (Hetalia)/Turkey (Hetalia)
    20. Hikaru no Go (3)

      1. Shindou Hikaru/Mitani Yuuki
      2. Shindou Hikaru/Waya Yoshitaka
      3. Touya Akira/Waya Yoshitaka
    21. Hunter X Hunter (1)

      1. Kuroro Lucifer | Chrollo Lucifer/Kurapika
    22. InuYasha - A Feudal Fairy Tale (2)

      1. InuYasha/Sesshoumaru
      2. Miroku/Sesshoumaru (InuYasha)
    23. K (Anime) (3)

      1. Isana Yashiro/Yatogami Kurou
      2. Kokujouji Daikaku/Adolf K. Weismann
      3. Suoh Mikoto/Totsuka Tatara
    24. Kyou Kara Maou! (11)

      1. Gunter von Christ/Gwendal von Voltaire
      2. Gunter von Christ/Shibuya Yuuri
      3. The Maou/Murata Ken
      4. Murata Ken/Conrad Weller
      5. Murata Ken/Shibuya Yuuri
      6. Murata Ken/Shinou
      7. Shibuya Yuuri/Gwendal von Voltaire
      8. Wolfram von Bielefeld/Murata Ken
      9. Wolfram von Bielefeld/Murata Ken/Shibuya Yuuri
      10. Yozak Gurrier/Conrart Weller
      11. Yozak Gurrier/Gwendal von Voltaire
    25. Loveless (3)

      1. Agatsuma Soubi/Aoyagi Ritsuka
      2. Agatsuma Soubi/Aoyagi Ritsuka/Aoyagi Seimei
      3. Aoyagi Ritsuka/Aoyagi Seimei
    26. Lupin III (3)

      1. Arsène Lupin III/Zenigata Koichi
      2. Ishikawa Goemon XIII/Jigen Daisuke
      3. Ishikawa Goemon XIII/Jigen Daisuke/Arsène Lupin III
    27. Mushishi (1)

      1. Ginko/Ioroi Shinra
    28. Naruto (37)

      1. Any Canon Male(s)/Aburame Shino
      2. Uzumaki Naruto/Uchiha Obito
      3. Aburame Shino/Hyuuga Neji/Nara Shikamaru
      4. Aburame Shino/Inuzuka Kiba
      5. Aburame Shino/Nara Shikamaru
      6. Aburame Shino/Original Male Character(s)
      7. Akimichi Chouji/Nara Shikamaru
      8. Gaara/Hatake Kakashi
      9. Gaara/Kankurou (Naruto)
      10. Gaara/Rock Lee
      11. Gaara/Uzumaki Naruto
      12. Haku/Momochi Zabuza
      13. Haku/Uzumaki Naruto
      14. Hatake Kakashi/Kyuubi | Nine-tails | Kurama
      15. Hatake Kakashi/Maito Gai | Might Guy
      16. Hatake Kakashi/Maito Gai | Might Guy/Umino Iruka
      17. Hatake Kakashi/Maito Gai | Might Guy/Yamato | Tenzou
      18. Hatake Kakashi/Orochimaru
      19. Hatake Kakashi/Orochimaru/Uchiha Itachi
      20. Hatake Kakashi/Shiranui Genma
      21. Hatake Kakashi/Shiranui Genma/Umino Iruka
      22. Hatake Kakashi/Uchiha Itachi
      23. Hatake Kakashi/Uchiha Obito/Umino Iruka
      24. Hatake Kakashi/Uchiha Sasuke
      25. Hatake Sakumo/Jiraiya/Orochimaru
      26. Hatake Sakumo/Orochimaru
      27. Hoshigaki Kisame/Maitou Gai | Might Guy
      28. Hoshigaki Kisame/Uchiha Itachi
      29. Jiraiya/Orochimaru (Naruto)
      30. Namiashi Raidou/Shiranui Genma
      31. Namiashi Raidou/Umino Iruka
      32. Nara Shikamaru/Uzumaki Naruto
      33. Orochimaru (Naruto)/Original Male Character(s)
      34. Orochimaru/Yakushi Kabuto
      35. Sai/Uzumaki Naruto
      36. Uchiha Itachi/Uchiha Sasuke
      37. Uzumaki Naruto/Uchiha Itachi
    29. Natsume Yuujinchou | Natsume's Book of Friends (5)

      1. Madara "Nyanko-sensei"/Natsume Takashi
      2. Matoba Seiji/Natori Shuuichi
      3. Matoba Seiji/Natsume Takashi
      4. Natori Shuuichi/Natsume Takashi
      5. Natsume Takashi/Tanuma Kaname
    30. Noblesse (Manhwa) (1)

      1. Cadis Etrama Di Raizel/Frankenstein
    31. Nobunaga Concerto (TV & Movie) (6)

      1. Denjiro | Hashiba Hideyoshi/Oda Nobunaga | Akechi Mitsuhide
      2. Denjiro | Hashiba Hideyoshi/Saburo | Oda Nobunaga
      3. Ikeda Tsuneoki/Denjiro | Hashiba Hideyoshi
      4. Ikeda Tsuneoki/Oda Nobunaga | Akechi Mitsuhide
      5. Ikeda Tsuneoki/Saburo | Oda Nobunaga
      6. Oda Nobunaga | Akechi Mitsuhide/Saburo | Oda Nobunaga
    32. Norn9 (1)

      1. Yuiga Kakeru/Ichinose Senri (Norn9)
    33. One Piece (3)

      1. Roronoa Zoro/Usopp
      2. Roronoa Zoro/Usopp/Vinsmoke Sanji
      3. Usopp/Vinsmoke Sanji
    34. Ookiku Furikabutte | Big Windup! (4)

      1. Hanai Azusa/Mihashi Ren
      2. Haruna Motoki/Mihashi Ren
      3. Kanou Shuugo/Mihashi Ren
      4. Mihashi Ren/Tajima Yuuichirou
    35. Persona 4 (1)

      1. Konishi Naoki/Tatsumi Kanji
    36. Prince of Stride: Alternative (Anime) (10)

      1. Fujiwara Takeru/Ida Amatsu
      2. Hasekura Heath/Kadowaki Ayumu
      3. Hasekura Heath/Kadowaki Ayumu/Kohinata Hozumi/Kuga Kyousuke
      4. Ida Amatsu/Yagami Tomoe
      5. Senoo Tasuku/Suwa Reiji
      6. Fujiwara Takeru/Yagami Riku
      7. Hasekura Heath/Kuga Kyousuke
      8. Kadowaki Ayumu/Kohinata Hozumi
      9. Kuga Kyousuke/Okumura Kaede
      10. Kuga Kyousuke/Yagami Tomoe
    37. Psycho-Pass (3)

      1. Choe Gu-Sung/Makishima Shougo
      2. Ginoza Nobuchika/Kougami Shinya
      3. Kougami Shinya/Makishima Shougo
    38. Ristorante Paradiso (2)

      1. Gian Luigi "Gigi" Orsini/Luciano de Luca
      2. Gian Luigi "Gigi" Orsini/Teo (Ristorante Paradiso)
    39. Saber Marionette J (Anime) (2)

      1. Gelhardt von Faust/Tokugawa Ieyasu
      2. Hanagata Mitsurugi/Mamiya Otaru
    40. Saiyuki (11)

      1. Banri/Sha Gojyo
      2. Chin Yisou/Cho Hakkai
      3. Cho Hakkai/Genjo Sanzo/Sha Gojyo
      4. Cho Hakkai/Genjo Sanzo/Sha Gojyo/Son Goku
      5. Cho Hakkai/Hazel Grouse
      6. Dokugakuji/Kougaiji
      7. Gato/Hazel Grouse
      8. Genjo Sanzo/Sha Gojyo
      9. Genjo Sanzo/Yakumo
      10. Hazel Grouse/Ukoku Sanzo
      11. Koumyou Sanzo/Ukoku Sanzo
    41. Sarai-ya Goyou | House of Five Leaves (2)

      1. Akitsu Masanosuke/Yaichi | Seinoshin
      2. Matsukichi/Umezou
    42. Shoujo Kakumei Utena | Revolutionary Girl Utena (3)

      1. Chida Mamiya/Mikage Souji
      2. Kiryuu Touga/Ohtori Akio
      3. Mikage Souji/Ohtori Akio
    43. Togainu no Chi (1)

      1. Rin/Shiki (Togainu no Chi)
    44. Tsuritama (4)

      1. Haru/Sanada Yuki/Urara
      2. Haru/Sanada Yuki
      3. Sanada Yuki/Urara
      4. Usami Natsuki/Akira Agarkar Yamada
    45. Vassalord (1)

      1. Charles J. Chrishunds/Johnny Rayflo
    46. Yu-Gi-Oh! (1)

      1. Kaiba Seto/Mutou Yuugi
    47. Yuri!!! on Ice (Anime) (19)

      1. Celestino Cialdini/Yuri Plisetsky
      2. Christophe Giacometti/Jean-Jacques Leroy
      3. Christophe Giacometti/Victor Nikiforov
      4. Jean-Jacques Leroy/Victor Nikiforov
      5. Ji Guang-Hong/Lee Seung Gil
      6. Lee Seung Gil/Jean-Jacques Leroy
      7. Lee Seung Gil/Nishigori Takeshi
      8. Leo de la Iglesia/Jean-Jacques Leroy
      9. Leo de la Iglesia/Ji Guang-Hong
      10. Otabek Altin/Jean-Jacques Leroy
      11. Otabek Altin/Lee Seung Gil
      12. Otabek Altin/Leo de la Iglesia
      13. Otabek Altin/Leo de la Iglesia/Jean-Jacques Leroy
      14. Phichit Chulanont/Christophe Giacometti
      15. Phichit Chulanont/Lee Seung Gil/Yuri Plisetsky
      16. Phichit Chulanont/Leo de la Iglesia/Ji Guang-Hong
      17. Phichit Chulanont/Seung Gil Lee/Jean-Jacques Leroy
      18. Victor Nikiforov/Yuri Plisetsky
      19. Yuri Plisetsky/Original Character(s)
    48. おそ松さん | Osomatsu-san (Anime) (3)

      1. Matsuno Choromatsu/Matsuno Karamatsu/Matsuno Todomatsu
      2. Matsuno Ichimatsu/Matsuno Jyushimatsu/Matsuno Karamatsu
      3. Matsuno Ichimatsu/Matsuno Karamatsu/Matsuno Osomatsu
    49. ちはやふる | Chihayafuru (2)

      1. Mashima Taichi/Suou Hisashi
      2. Mashima Taichi/Wataya Arata
    50. キズナイーバー | Kiznaiver (Anime) (1)

      1. Agata Katsuhira/Hisomu Yoshiharu
    51. サムライフラメンコ | Samurai Flamenco (1)

      1. Gotou Hidenori/Hazama Masayoshi
    52. チア男子!! | Cheer Danshi!! | Cheer Boys!! (8)

      1. Bandou Haruki/Hashimoto Kazuma/Tokugawa Shou
      2. Mizoguchi Wataru/Toono Kouji
      3. Nabeshima Takumi/Sakuma Ryuuzou
      4. Andou Takeru/Mori Hisashi
      5. Bandou Haruki/Hashimoto Kazuma
      6. Hasegawa Gen/Suzuki Souichirou
      7. Hashimoto Kazuma/Sakuma Ryuuzou
      8. Hashimoto Kazuma/Tokugawa Shou
    53. バケモノの子 | Bakemono no Ko | The Boy and the Beast (2016) (1)

      1. Ichirouhiko/Kyuuta | Ren (Bakemono no Ko)
    54. ピンポン The Animation | Ping Pong The Animation (1)

      1. Hoshino Yutaka/Tsukimoto Makoto
    55. ボクラノキセキ | Bokura no Kiseki (1)

      1. Minami Harusumi/Ootomo Tatsuya
    56. モブサイコ100 | Mob Psycho 100 (7)

      1. Dimple/Reigen Arataka
      2. Dimple/Reigen Arataka/Serizawa Katsuya
      3. Hanazawa Teruki/Kageyama "Mob" Shigeo
      4. Hanazawa Teruki/Kageyama Ritsu
      5. Kageyama "Mob" Shigeo/Reigen Arataka
      6. Kageyama Ritsu/Kageyama "Mob" Shigeo
      7. Kageyama Ritsu/Reigen Arataka
    57. 乱歩奇譚 Game of Laplace | Ranpo Kitan: Game of Laplace (2)

      1. Akechi Kogorou/Namikoshi
      2. Hashiba Souji/Kobayashi Yoshio
    58. 小林さんちのメイドラゴン | Kobayashi-san Chi no Maid Dragon | Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid (1)

      1. Fafnir/Takiya Makoto
    59. 屍者の帝国 | Shisha no Teikoku | Empire of Corpses - All Media Types (2)

      1. John Watson/Friday (Empire of Corpses)
      2. Nikolai Krasotkin/John Watson (Empire of Corpses)
    60. 幽☆遊☆白書 | YuYu Hakusho: Ghost Files (7)

      1. Hiei/Urameshi Yuusuke
      2. Itsuki/Sensui Shinobu
      3. Koenma/Sensui Shinobu
      4. Koenma/Urameshi Yuusuke
      5. Kurama | Minamino Shuuichi/Kuwabara Kazuma
      6. Kurama | Minamino Shuuichi/Urameshi Yuusuke
      7. Kuwabara Kazuma/Urameshi Yuusuke
    61. 弱虫ペダル | Yowamushi Pedal (6)

      1. Aoyagi Hajime/Teshima Junta
      2. Ashikiba Takuto/Kuroda Yukinari
      3. Ishigaki Koutarou/Midousuji Akira
      4. Ishigaki Koutarou/Midousuji Akira/Mizuta Nobuyuki
      5. Kishigami Komari/Yamaguchi Noriyuki
      6. Manami Sangaku/Onoda Sakamichi
    62. 文豪ストレイドッグス | Bungou Stray Dogs (4)

      1. Akutagawa Ryuunosuke/Dazai Osamu (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      2. Akutagawa Ryuunosuke/Dazai Osamu/Nakajima Atsushi (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      3. Akutagawa Ryuunosuke/Nakajima Atsushi (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      4. Dazai Osamu/Nakajima Atsushi (Bungou Stray Dogs)
    63. 残響のテロル | Zankyou no Terror | Terror in Resonance (1)

      1. Nine/Twelve (Zankyou no Terror)
    64. 王室教師ハイネ | Oushitsu Kyoushi Haine | The Royal Tutor (Anime) (8)

      1. Bruno vG/Kai vG/Leonhard vG/Licht vG/Heine Wittgenstein
      2. Bruno von Granzreich/Heine Wittgenstein
      3. Bruno von Granzreich/Leonhard von Granzreich
      4. Bruno von Granzreich/Leonhard von Granzreich/Heine Wittgenstein
      5. Kai von Granzreich/Heine Wittgenstein
      6. Licht von Granzreich/Heine Wittgenstein
      7. Viktor von Granzreich/Heine Wittgenstein
      8. Leonhard von Granzreich/Heine Wittgenstein
    65. 神撃のバハムート GENESIS | Shingeki no Bahamut: Genesis | Rage of Bahamut: Genesis (1)

      1. Azazel (Shingeki no Bahamut)/Kaisar Lidford
    66. 絶対可憐チルドレン | Zettai Karen Children | Psychic Squad & The Unlimited: Hyoubu Kyousuke (1)

      1. Andy Hinomiya/Hyoubu Kyousuke
    67. 血界戦線 | Kekkai Sensen | Blood Blockade Battlefront (3)

      1. Black | William Macbeth/Leonardo Watch
      2. Steven A. Starphase/Leonardo Watch
      3. Zed O'Brien/Zapp Renfro
    68. 銀河へキックオフ!! | Ginga e Kickoff!! (2)

      1. Furuya Kota/Aoto Gonzales Takuma
      2. Hanashima Masaru/Furuya Ryuuji
  2. Books & Literature (93)

    1. 50 Shades of Grey - E. L. James (3)

      1. Christian Grey/Jack Hyde
      2. Christian Grey/Original Male Character
      3. Christian Grey/Jason Taylor
    2. The Administration - Manna Francis (1)

      1. Val Toreth/Keir Warrick
    3. Animorphs - Katherine A. Applegate (10)

      1. Aximili-Esgarrouth-Isthill/Alloran-Semitur-Corrass
      2. Aximili-Esgarrouth-Isthill/Marco (Animorphs)
      3. David/Marco (Animorphs)
      4. David/Tobias (Animorphs)
      5. Gafinilan-Estrif-Valad/Mertil-Iscar-Elmand
      6. Jake Berenson/David
      7. Jake Berenson/Marco (Animorphs)
      8. Jake Berenson/Marco/Tobias
      9. Jake Berenson/Tobias (Animorphs)
      10. Marco/Tobias (Animorphs)
    4. Anne of Green Gables - L. M. Montgomery (5)

      1. Carl Meredith/Shirley Blythe (Anne of Green Gables - LLM)
      2. Davy Keith/Paul Irving (Anne of Green Gables - LLM)
      3. Walter Blythe/Kenneth Ford (Anne of Green Gables - LLM)
      4. Walter Blythe/Original Male Character (Anne of Green Gables - LLM)
      5. Walter Blythe/Paul Irving (Anne of Green Gables - LLM)
    5. Aristotle and Dante Discover the Secrets of the Universe - Benjamin Alire Sáenz (1)

      1. Aristotle Mendoza/Dante Quintana
    6. Benjamin January Mysteries - Barbara Hambly (1)

      1. Benjamin January/Abishag Shaw
    7. Blake & Avery Series - M. J. Carter (1)

      1. William Avery/Jeremiah Blake
    8. The Bone Season - Samantha Shannon (1)

      1. Nicklas Nygård/Zeke Sáenz
    9. Call Me by Your Name - André Aciman (1)

      1. Elio/Oliver (Call Me By Your Name)
    10. Campaign (Podcast) (9)

      1. Agent Zero/Minister Blue (Campaign)
      2. Bacta/Leenik Geelo (Campaign)
      3. Bacta/Synox (Campaign)
      4. Leenik Geelo/Agent Zero (Campaign)
      5. Leenik Geelo/Trystan Valentine (Campaign)
      6. Leenik Geelo/Venton Geelo (Campaign)
      7. Musapha "Binbon"/Jubna (Campaign)
      8. Musapha "Binbon"/The Barrah Jawas (Campaign)
      9. Sneak/Tubaik (Campaign)
    11. Captive Prince - C. S. Pacat (17)

      1. Aimeric/Enguerran (Captive Prince)
      2. Aleron/Kastor (Captive Prince)
      3. Ancel/Estienne (Captive Prince)
      4. Auguste/Aimeric
      5. Auguste/Kastor (Captive Prince)
      6. Charls/Radel (Captive Prince)
      7. Estienne/Laurent (Captive Prince)
      8. Kallias/Nicaise (Captive Prince)
      9. Kallias/Tavern Prostitute (Captive Prince)
      10. Kastor/Nikandros (Captive Prince)
      11. Nikandros/Alexon (Captive Prince)
      12. Aimeric/Jord (Captive Prince)
      13. Ancel/Kallias (Captive Prince)
      14. Erasmus/Torveld (Captive Prince)
      15. Isander/Kallias (Captive Prince)
      16. Nicaise/Nikandros (Captive Prince)
      17. Stableboy/Tavern Prostitute (Captive Prince)
    12. The Charioteer - Mary Renault (10)

      1. Alec Deacon/Andrew Raynes
      2. Gareth Straike/Mr Jepson (The Charioteer)
      3. Alec Deacon/Ralph Lanyon
      4. Alec Deacon/Sandy Reid
      5. Bunny/Alec Deacon
      6. Bunny/Ralph Lanyon
      7. Laurie Odell/Andrew Raynes
      8. Ralph Lanyon/Andrew Raynes
      9. Ralph Lanyon/Laurie Odell
      10. Ralph Lanyon/Laurie Odell/Andrew Raynes
    13. Chronicles of Amber - Roger Zelazny (9)

      1. Brand/Bleys (Chronicles of Amber)
      2. Corwin/Brand (Chronicles of Amber)
      3. Eric/Julian (Chronicles of Amber)
      4. Merlin/Martin (Chronicles of Amber)
      5. Bleys/Corwin (Chronicles of Amber)
      6. Brand/Martin (Chronicles of Amber)
      7. Corwin/Eric (Chronicles of Amber)
      8. Corwin/Julian (Chronicles of Amber)
      9. Luke | Rinaldo/Merlin (Chronicles of Amber)
    14. Chronicles of Narnia - C. S. Lewis (13)

      1. Caspian/Lord Bern
      2. Caspian/Miraz
      3. Edmund Pevensie/Rabadash
      4. Tirian/Eustace Scrubb
      5. Bacchus/Edmund Pevensie
      6. Caspian/Drinian
      7. Corin/Peter Pevensie
      8. Corin/Shasta | Cor
      9. Edmund Pevensie/Eustace Scrubb
      10. Emeth/Tirian
      11. Peridan/Edmund Pevensie
      12. Peter Pevensie/Eustace Scrubb
      13. Prince Rilian/Puddleglum
    15. Claudia Seferius Mysteries - Marilyn Todd (1)

      1. Marcus Cornelius Orbilio/Junius
    16. The Comfortable Courtesan - Madame C- C- (1)

      1. Lord G- R-/Mr MacD (The Comfortable Courtesan)
    17. A Court of Thorns and Roses Series - Sarah J. Maas (2)

      1. Tamlin (ACoTR)/Lucien (ACoTR)
      2. Thesan (ACoTR)/Unnamed Guard
    18. Dangan Ronpa - All Media Types (9)

      1. Amami Rantarou/Saihara Shuuichi
      2. Hagakure Yasuhiro/Kuwata Leon
      3. Hinata Hajime/Kuzuryuu Fuyuhiko
      4. Ouma Kokichi/Saihara Shuuichi
      5. Souda Kazuichi/Tanaka Gundam
      6. Fujisaki Chihiro/Oowada Mondo
      7. Kamukura Izuru/Komaeda Nagito
      8. Munakata Kyosuke/Sakakura Juzo
      9. Naegi Makoto/Togami Byakuya (Dangan Ronpa)
    19. Dark Matter - Michelle Paver (1)

      1. Gus Balfour/Jack Miller (Dark Matter - Michelle Paver)
    20. Dark Tower - Stephen King (1)

      1. Donald Callahan/Lupe Delgado (Dark Tower - Stephen King)
    21. David Blaize - E. F. Benson (7)

      1. David Blaize/Frank Maddox/Hughes
      2. David Blaize/George "Bags" Crabtree
      3. David Blaize/Hughes
      4. Hughes/Frank Maddox/Cruikshank
      5. Cruikshank/Frank Maddox
      6. David Blaize/Frank Maddox
      7. Hughes/Frank Maddox
    22. The Death Gate Cycle - Margaret Weis & Tracy Hickman (4)

      1. Haplo/Alfred Montbank/Sang-Drax
      2. Haplo/Sang-Drax
      3. Haplo/Xar
      4. Haplo/Alfred Montbank
    23. Discworld - Terry Pratchett (1)

      1. Rufus Drumknott/Havelock Vetinari
    24. Doctor Who (2005) (2)

      1. Jake Simmonds/Mickey Smith
      2. Twelfth Doctor/Jack Harkness
    25. Doctrine of Labyrinths - Sarah Monette (4)

      1. Felix Harrowgate/Gideon Thraxios
      2. Felix Harrowgate/Shannon Teverius
      3. Malkar Gennadion/Felix Harrowgate
      4. Mildmay Foxe/Felix Harrowgate
    26. Dragonlance - Margaret Weis & Tracy Hickman (2)

      1. Raistlin Majere/Fistandantilus
      2. Caramon Majere/Raistlin Majere
    27. The Dresden Files - Jim Butcher (10)

      1. Harry Dresden/Carlos Ramirez/Thomas Raith
      2. Harry Dresden/Carlos Ramirez
      3. Harry Dresden/Donald Morgan
      4. Harry Dresden/Jared Kincaid
      5. Harry Dresden/Thomas Raith
      6. Jared Kincaid/Thomas Raith
      7. Michael Carpenter/Harry Dresden
      8. Thomas Raith/Carlos Ramirez
      9. Waldo Butters/Harry Dresden
      10. Waldo Butters/Thomas Raith
    28. Dublin Murder Squad Series - Tana French (2)

      1. Frank Mackey/Mick "Scorcher" Kennedy
      2. Richie Curran/Mick "Scorcher" Kennedy
    29. Durarara!! (5)

      1. Heiwajima Kasuka/Heiwajima Shizuo
      2. Heiwajima Kasuka/Orihara Izaya
      3. Heiwajima Shizuo/Kishitani Shinra
      4. Kida Masaomi/Orihara Izaya
      5. Kishitani Shinra/Orihara Izaya
    30. Ecstasia - Francesca Lia Block (1)

      1. Paul/Rafe (Ecstasia)
    31. Edgar Huntly Or Memoirs of a Sleepwalker - Charles Brockden Brown (2)

      1. Edgar Huntly/Clithero Edny
      2. Edgar Huntly/Waldegrave
    32. The Expanse Series - James S. A. Corey (1)

      1. Jim Holden/Joe Miller (The Expanse Series - JSAC)
    33. Fate/stay night & Related Fandoms (5)

    34. Foreigner Series - C. J. Cherryh (1)

      1. Algini/Tano
    35. Frontier Wolf - Rosemary Sutcliff (1)

      1. Alexios Flavius Aquila/Hilarion
    36. Gentleman Bastard Sequence - Scott Lynch (4)

      1. Calo Sanza/Galdo Sanza
      2. Locke Lamora/Calo Sanza/Galdo Sanza
      3. Locke Lamora/Calo Sanza/Galdo Sanza/Jean Tannen
      4. Locke Lamora/Jean Tannen
    37. Ghost Hunt (1)

      1. Lin Koujo/Shibuya Kazuya
    38. The Goblin Emperor - Katherine Addison (11)

      1. Beltanthiar III/Hanevis Athmaza
      2. Pazhis Nethenel/Reshema
      3. Avris/Esha/Nemer (The Goblin Emperor)
      4. Cala Athmaza/Deret Beshelar
      5. Csevet Aisava/Deret Beshelar
      6. Csevet Aisava/Goblin Courier
      7. Csevet Aisava/Maia Drazhar
      8. Deret Beshelar/Maia Drazhar
      9. Thara Celehar/Evru Dalar
      10. Thara Celehar/Maia Drazhar
      11. Thara Celehar/Teru Tethimar
    39. The Goldfinch - Donna Tartt (2)

      1. James Hobart/Welton Blackwell
      2. Theodore Decker/Boris Pavlikovsky
    40. Harry Potter - J. K. Rowling (53)

      1. Aberforth Dumbledore/Neville Longbottom (Harry Potter - JKR)
      2. Aberforth Dumbledore/Severus Snape (Harry Potter - JKR)
      3. Alastor Moody/Kingsley Shacklebolt (Harry Potter - JKR)
      4. Alastor Moody/Rufus Scrimgeour (Harry Potter - JKR)
      5. Albus Dumbledore/Alastor Moody (Harry Potter - JKR)
      6. Albus Dumbledore/Horace Slughorn (Harry Potter - JKR)
      7. Albus Dumbledore/Severus Snape (Harry Potter - JKR)
      8. Antonin Dolohov/Draco Malfoy (Harry Potter - JKR)
      9. Argus Filch/Severus Snape (Harry Potter - JKR)
      10. Cedric Diggory/Harry Potter (Harry Potter - JKR)
      11. Cedric Diggory/Neville Longbottom (Harry Potter - JKR)
      12. Cormac McLaggen/Ron Weasley (Harry Potter - JKR)
      13. Cornelius Fudge/Rufus Scrimgeour (Harry Potter - JKR)
      14. Credence Barebone/Original Percival Graves/Newt Scamander (Harry Potter - JKR)
      15. Draco Malfoy/Hugo Weasley (Harry Potter - JKR)
      16. Draco Malfoy/James Sirius Potter (Harry Potter - JKR)
      17. Draco Malfoy/Theodore Nott (Harry Potter - JKR)
      18. Ernie Macmillan/Draco Malfoy (Harry Potter - JKR)
      19. Evan Rosier/Severus Snape (Harry Potter - JKR)
      20. Filius Flitwick/Original Character (Harry Potter - JKR)
      21. Filius Flitwick/Severus Snape (Harry Potter - JKR)
      22. Firenze/Rubeus Hagrid (Harry Potter - JKR)
      23. Fred Weasley/George Weasley/Percy Weasley (Harry Potter - JKR)
      24. Harry Potter/Bill Weasley (Harry Potter - JKR)
      25. Harry Potter/Dean Thomas (Harry Potter - JKR)
      26. Harry Potter/George Weasley (Harry Potter - JKR)
      27. Harry Potter/Kingsley Shacklebolt/Severus Snape (Harry Potter - JKR)
      28. Harry Potter/Percy Weasley (Harry Potter - JKR)
      29. Harry Potter/Zacharias Smith (Harry Potter - JKR)
      30. Horace Slughorn/Severus Snape (Harry Potter - JKR)
      31. Kingsley Shacklebolt/Severus Snape (Harry Potter - JKR)
      32. Lucius Malfoy/Percy Weasley (Harry Potter - JKR)
      33. Lucius Malfoy/Ron Weasley (Harry Potter - JKR)
      34. Marcus Flint/Harry Potter (Harry Potter - JKR)
      35. Neville Longbottom/Severus Snape (Harry Potter - JKR)
      36. Orion Black/Abraxas Malfoy (Harry Potter - JKR)
      37. Regulus Black/Bartemius Crouch Jr. (Harry Potter - JKR)
      38. Regulus Black/Harry Potter (Harry Potter - JKR)
      39. Remus Lupin/Bill Weasley (Harry Potter - JKR)
      40. Remus Lupin/Evan Rosier (Harry Potter - JKR)
      41. Rufus Scrimgeour/Kingsley Shacklebolt (Harry Potter - JKR)
      42. Scorpius Malfoy/Hugo Weasley (Harry Potter - JKR)
      43. Scorpius Malfoy/James Sirius Potter (Harry Potter - JKR)
      44. Scorpius Malfoy/Louis Weasley (Harry Potter - JKR)
      45. Scorpius Malfoy/Ron Weasley (Harry Potter - JKR)
      46. Severus Snape/Charlie Weasley (Harry Potter - JKR)
      47. Severus Snape/Original Male Character(s) (Harry Potter - JKR)
      48. Severus Snape/Ron Weasley (Harry Potter - JKR)
      49. Silvanus Kettleburn/Severus Snape (Harry Potter - JKR)
      50. Theodore Nott/Blaise Zabini (Harry Potter - JKR)
      51. Viktor Krum/Hugo Weasley (Harry Potter - JKR)
      52. Viktor Krum/Ron Weasley (Harry Potter - JKR)
      53. Wilkes/Mulciber (Harry Potter - JKR)
    41. His Dark Materials - Philip Pullman (3)

      1. Balthamos/Baruch
      2. Iorek Byrnison/Lee Scoresby
      3. Will Parry/Original Character
    42. Hornblower - C. S. Forester (2)

      1. William Bush/Gerard (Hornblower - Forester)
      2. William Bush/Horatio Hornblower (Hornblower - Forester)
    43. Hunger Games Series - All Media Types (3)

      1. Cato/Peeta Mellark
      2. Gale Hawthorne/Peeta Mellark
      3. Peeta Mellark/Finnick Odair
    44. The Invisible Library - Genevieve Cogman (2)

      1. Singh/Vale
      2. Vale/Kai
    45. James Bond (Craig movies) (1)

      1. M | Gareth Mallory/Q (Bond - Craig Movies)
    46. Jane Eyre - Charlotte Brontë (1)

      1. St. John Rivers/Original Male Character
    47. Kate Daniels - Ilona Andrews (1)

      1. Barabas Gilliam/Christopher Steed
    48. The King's Avatar (3)

      1. Huáng Shǎotiān/Yè Xiū
      2. Sūn Xiáng/Yè Xiū
      3. Wáng Jiéxī/Yè Xiū
    49. Kraken - China Mieville (1)

      1. Billy Harrow/Dane Parnell
    50. Kushiel's Legacy - Jacqueline Carey (2)

      1. Raphael Murain no Gentian/Alcuin no Delaunay
      2. Alcuin no Delaunay/Joscelin Verreuil
    51. Les Misérables - All Media Types (6)

      1. Bahorel/Enjolras
      2. Combeferre/Marius Pontmercy
      3. Enjolras/Marius Pontmercy
      4. Enjolras/Montparnasse (Les Misérables)
      5. Grantaire/Marius Pontmercy
      6. Javert/Marius Pontmercy
    52. The Lord of the Rings - J. R. R. Tolkien (24)

      1. Alatar/Pallando (LotR - JRRT)
      2. Aragorn | Estel/Boromir (Son of Denethor II) (LotR - JRRT)
      3. Aragorn | Estel/Denethor II (LotR - JRRT)
      4. Aragorn | Estel/Elladan/Elrohir (LotR - JRRT)
      5. Aragorn | Estel/Elrond Peredhel (LotR - JRRT)
      6. Aragorn | Estel/Éomer Éadig/Faramir (Son of Denethor II) (LotR - JRRT)
      7. Aragorn | Estel/Faramir (Son of Denethor II) (LotR - JRRT)
      8. Aragorn | Estel/Frodo Baggins (LotR - JRRT)
      9. Aragorn | Estel/Gimli (Son of Glóin)/Legolas Greenleaf (LotR - JRRT)
      10. Aragorn | Estel/Halbarad (Lotr - JRRT)
      11. Aragorn | Estel/Imrahil of Dol Amroth (LotR - JRRT)
      12. Boromir (Son of Denethor II)/Denethor II/Faramir (Son of Denethor II) (LotR - JRRT)
      13. Boromir (Son of Denethor II)/Éomer Éadig (LotR - JRRT)
      14. Boromir (Son of Denethor II)/Théodred (LotR - JRRT)
      15. Celeborn/Elrond Peredhel (LotR - JRRT)
      16. Celeborn/Thranduil (LotR - JRRT)
      17. Elladan/Elrohir (LotR - JRRT)
      18. Elrond Peredhel/Ereinion Gil-galad (LotR - JRRT)
      19. Elrond Peredhel/Erestor/Glorfindel (LotR - JRRT)
      20. Elrond Peredhel/Glorfindel (LotR - JRRT)
      21. Elrond Peredhel/Thranduil (LotR - JRRT)
      22. Erestor/Haldir of Lothlórien (LotR - JRRT)
      23. Gandalf | Mithrandir/Saruman | Curunír (LotR - JRRT)
      24. Glorfindel/Haldir of Lothlórien (LotR - JRRT)
    53. Lymond Chronicles - Dorothy Dunnett (4)

      1. Francis Crawford/Richard Crawford
      2. Francis Crawford/Graham Reid Malett
      3. Francis Crawford/Will Scott
      4. Jerott Blyth/Francis Crawford
    54. Lynes and Mathey Series - Amy Griswold & Melissa Scott (1)

      1. Ned Mathey/Julian Lynes
    55. Machineries of Empire Series - Yoon Ha Lee (1)

      1. Garach Jedao Shkan/Kujen
    56. The Marlows - Antonia Forest (6)

      1. Giles Marlow/Patrick Merrick
      2. Giles Marlow/Ronnie Merrick
      3. Jon Marlow/Anthony Merrick
      4. Patrick Merrick/Jukie (The Marlows - Antonia Forest)
      5. Peter Marlow/Clement Selby
      6. Peter Marlow/Patrick Merrick
    57. Maurice - E. M. Forster (4)

      1. Clive Durham/Maurice Hall (Maurice - EMF)
      2. Maurice Hall/Alec Scudder (Maurice - EMF)
      3. Risley/Clive Durham (Maurice - EMF)
      4. Risley/Maurice Hall (Maurice - EMF)
    58. Nero Wolfe - Rex Stout (3)

      1. Archie Goodwin/Nero Wolfe
      2. Archie Goodwin/Saul Panzer
      3. Fritz Brenner/Saul Panzer
    59. Outcast - Rosemary Sutcliff (3)

      1. Beric/Cathlan (Outcast)
      2. Beric/Centurion (Outcast)
      3. Beric/Jason (Outcast)
    60. Outlander Series - Diana Gabaldon (2)

      1. Jamie Fraser/Jonathan "Black Jack" Randall (Outlander - Diana Gabaldon)
      2. Lord John Grey/Jamie Fraser (Outlander - Diana Gaboldon)
    61. Persuasion - Jane Austen (1)

      1. Frederick Wentworth/Captain Harville
    62. Philip Marlowe - Raymond Chandler (1)

      1. Terry Lennox/Philip Marlowe
    63. Pride and Prejudice - Jane Austen (2)

      1. Charles Bingley/Fitzwilliam Darcy (P&P - Austen)
      2. Colonel Fitzwilliam/Charles Bingley (P&P - Austen)
    64. Prince of Silk and Thorns - Cherry Dare (1)

      1. Alar/Garin
    65. Prosperity Series - Alexis Hall (1)

      1. Ruben Crowe/Milord
    66. Psmith - P. G. Wodehouse (1)

      1. Mike Jackson/Rupert Psmith
    67. The Queen's Thief - Megan Whalen Turner (4)

      1. Sophos/Ambiades (Queen's Thief)
      2. Sophos/Eugenides (Queen's Thief)
      3. Costis/Eugenides (Queen's Thief)
      4. Costis/Kamet (Queen's Thief)
    68. Raven Cycle - Maggie Stiefvater (14)

      1. Henry Cheng/Richard Gansey III/Ronan Lynch/Adam Parrish
      2. Niall Lynch/Ronan Lynch/Richard Gansey III
      3. Adam Parrish/Declan Lynch
      4. Colin Greenmantle/Niall Lynch
      5. Declan Lynch/Niall Lynch
      6. Declan Lynch/Ronan Lynch
      7. Henry Cheng/Richard Gansey III
      8. Niall Lynch/Ronan Lynch
      9. Noah Czerny/Adam Parrish
      10. Noah Czerny/Richard Gansey III/Ronan Lynch/Adam Parrish
      11. Noah Czerny/Ronan Lynch/Adam Parrish
      12. Richard Gansey III/Adam Parrish
      13. Richard Gansey III/Ronan Lynch
      14. Richard Gansey III/Ronan Lynch/Adam Parrish
    69. Realm of the Elderlings - Robin Hobb (1)

      1. FitzChivalry Farseer/The Fool (Realm of the Elderlings)
    70. Regeneration - Pat Barker (4)

      1. Charles Manning/Billy Prior
      2. Wilfred Owen/Billy Prior
      3. Billy Prior/Original Male Character
      4. Billy Prior/W.H.R. Rivers
    71. Rivers of London - Ben Aaronovitch (9)

      1. Peter Grant/Father Thames
      2. Peter Grant/Jaget Kumar
      3. Thomas Nightingale/Alexander Seawoll
      4. Thomas Nightingale/Father Thames
      5. Thomas Nightingale/Harold Postmartin
      6. Thomas Nightingale/The Faceless Man
      7. David Mellenby/Thomas Nightingale
      8. Frank Caffrey/Thomas Nightingale
      9. Peter Grant/Thomas Nightingale
    72. The Scarlet Pimpernel - Baroness Orczy (3)

      1. Percy Blakeney/Andrew Ffoulkes (Scarlet Pimpernel - Orczy)
      2. Percy Blakeney/Antony Dewhurst/Andrew Ffoulkes (Scarlet Pimpernel - Orczy)
      3. Percy Blakeney/the League (Scarlet Pimpernel - Orczy)
    73. Shades of Magic - V. E. Schwab (3)

      1. Alucard Emery/Kell Maresh
      2. Kell Maresh/Holland Vosijk
      3. Kell Maresh/Rhy Maresh
    74. Shawshank Redemption - All Media Types (1)

      1. Andy Dufresne/Ellis Boyd "Red" Redding
    75. Sherlock Holmes - Arthur Conan Doyle (2)

      1. Mycroft Holmes/Original Character (Sherlock Holmes - ACD)
      2. Sherlock Holmes/James Moriarty (Sherlock Holmes - ACD)
    76. The Silmarillion and other histories of Middle-Earth - J. R. R. Tolkien (39)

      1. Aegnor | Ambaráto/Angrod | Angaráto (Silmarillion - JRRT)
      2. Amras/Amrod (Silmarillion - JRRT)
      3. Amras/Amrod/Caranthir/Celegorm/Curufin/Fëanor/Maedhros/Maglor (Silmarillion - JRRT)
      4. Beleg Cúthalion/Mablung of Doriath (Silmarillion - JRRT)
      5. Beleg Cúthalion/Túrin Turambar (Silmarillion - JRRT)
      6. Brandir/Túrin Turambar (Silmarillion - JRRT)
      7. Celebrimbor | Telperinquar/Finrod Felagund | Findaráto (Silmarillion - JRRT)
      8. Celebrimbor | Telperinquar/Maeglin | Lómion (Silmarillion - JRRT)
      9. Celebrimbor | Telperinquar/Narvi (Silmarillion - JRRT)
      10. Celegorm | Turcafinwë/Curufin | Curufinwë (Silmarillion - JRRT)
      11. Círdan | Nowë/Oropher (Silmarillion - JRRT)
      12. Curufin | Curufinwë/Eöl (Silmarillion - JRRT)
      13. Curufin | Curufinwë/Eöl/Rôg (Silmarillion - JRRT)
      14. Curufin | Curufinwë/Finrod Felagund | Findaráto (Silmarillion - JRRT)
      15. Daeron/Maglor | Makalaurë (Silmarillion - JRRT)
      16. Daeron/Saeros (Silmarillion - JRRT)
      17. Ecthelion of the Fountain/Glorfindel (Silmarillion - JRRT)
      18. Elrond Peredhel/Elros Tar-Minyatur (Silmarillion - JRRT)
      19. Elu Thingol | Elwë Singollo/Olwë (Silmarillion - JRRT)
      20. Eöl/Fëanor | Curufinwë (Silmarillion - JRRT)
      21. Eöl/Fëanor | Curufinwë/Rôg (Silmarillion - JRRT)
      22. Eöl/Rôg (Silmarillion - JRRT)
      23. Fëanor | Curufinwë/Finarfin | Arafinwë (Silmarillion - JRRT)
      24. Fëanor | Curufinwë/Fingolfin | Ñolofinwë (Silmarillion - JRRT)
      25. Fëanor | Curufinwë/Maedhros | Maitimo (Silmarillion - JRRT)
      26. Fëanor | Curufinwë/Rúmil of Tirion (Silmarillion - JRRT)
      27. Fingolfin | Ñolofinwë/Fingon | Findekáno/Maedhros | Maitmo (Silmarillion - JRRT)
      28. Fingon | Findekáno/Finrod Felagund | Findaráto (Silmarillion - JRRT)
      29. Fingon | Findekáno/Finrod Felagund | Findaráto/Maedhros | Maitimo (Silmarillion - JRRT)
      30. Fingon | Findekáno/Húrin Thalion (Silmarillion - JRRT)
      31. Finrod Felagund | Findaráto/Maglor | Makalaurë (Silmarillion - JRRT)
      32. Finrod Felagund | Findaráto/Orodreth | Artaresto (Silmarillion - JRRT)
      33. Gildor Inglorion/Maglor | Makalaurë (Silmarillion - JRRT)
      34. Maedhros | Maitimo/Maglor | Makalaurë (Silmarillion - JRRT)
      35. Maeglin | Lómion/Rôg (Silmarillion - JRRT)
      36. Maeglin | Lómion/Tuor (Silmarillion - JRRT)
      37. Orodreth | Arataresto/Túrin Turambar (Silmarillion - JRRT)
      38. Tuor/Túrin Turambar (Silmarillion - JRRT)
      39. Tuor/Voronwë (Silmarillion - JRRT)
    77. A Song of Ice and Fire - George R. R. Martin (17)

      1. Arthur Dayne/Jaime Lannister (ASOIAF - GRRM)
      2. Arthur Dayne/Lewyn Martell (ASOIAF - GRRM)
      3. Gerris Drinkwater/Quentyn Martell (ASOIAF - GRRM)
      4. Jaime Lannister/Brynden Tully (ASOIAF - GRRM)
      5. Jaime Lannister/Ilyn Payne (ASOIAF - GRRM)
      6. Jon Connington/Oberyn Martell (ASOIAF - GRRM)
      7. Jon Connington/Rhaegar Targaryen (ASOIAF - GRRM)
      8. Mance Rayder/Jon Snow (ASOIAF - GRRM)
      9. Oberyn Martell/Daemon Sand (ASOIAF - GRRM)
      10. Oberyn Martell/Willas Tyrell (ASOIAF - GRRM)
      11. Salladhor Saan/Davos Seaworth (ASOIAF - GRRM)
      12. Stannis Baratheon/Davos Seaworth (ASOIAF - GRRM)
      13. Stannis Baratheon/Jon Snow (ASOIAF - GRRM)
      14. Stannis Baratheon/Ned Stark (ASOIAF - GRRM)
      15. Theon Greyjoy/Jon Snow (ASOIAF - GRRM)
      16. Tormund Giantsbane/Jon Snow (ASOIAF - GRRM)
      17. Willas Tyrell/Original Male Character(s) (ASOIAF - GRRM)
    78. Stalky and Co - Rudyard Kipling (6)

      1. Beetle/Stalky
      2. The Head (Stalky & Co.)/The Padre (Stalky & Co.)
      3. M'Turk/Stalky
      4. Sefton (Stalky & Co.)/Campbell (Stalky & Co.)
      5. Stalky/Rutton Singh
      6. Beetle/M'Turk/Stalky
    79. Star Wars Legends - All Media Types (2)

      1. Corran Horn/Luke Skywalker (SW: Legends)
      2. Wedge Antilles/Luke Skywalker (Legends)
    80. Star Wars Original Trilogy (11)

      1. Biggs Darklighter/Luke Skywalker (SW: Original Trilogy)
      2. Bodhi Rook/Luke Skywalker (SW: Original Trilogy)
      3. Lando Calrissian/Boba Fett (SW: Original Trilogy)
      4. Lando Calrissian/Han Solo (SW: Original Trilogy)
      5. Lando Calrissian/Lobot (SW: Original Trilogy)
      6. Lando Calrissian/Luke Skywalker (SW: Original Trilogy)
      7. Lando Calrissian/Luke Skywalker/Han Solo (SW: Original Trilogy)
      8. Obi-Wan Kenobi/Luke Skywalker (SW: Original Trilogy)
      9. Wedge Antilles/Biggs Darklighter (SW: Original Trilogy)
      10. Wedge Antilles/Bodhi Rook (SW: Original Trilogy)
      11. Wedge Antilles/Luke Skywalker (SW: Original Trilogy)
    81. Star Wars: The Clone Wars (2008) - All Media Types (1)

      1. CT-7567 | Rex/Anakin Skywalker (SW: Clone Wars)
    82. Star Wars: Thrawn - Timothy Zahn (1)

      1. Thrawn | Mitth'raw'nuruodo/Eli Vanto (SW: Thrawn)
    83. Swordspoint Series - Ellen Kushner (2)

      1. Theron Campion/Basil St. Cloud
      2. Theron Campion/Original Male Character(s)
    84. Teeth - Hannah Moskowitz (1)

      1. Rudy Clearwater/Teeth Delaney
    85. Tithe Series - Holly Black (1)

      1. Luis/Cornelius "Corny" Stone
    86. Tortall - Tamora Pierce (15)

      1. Alexander of Tirragen/Roger of Conté/Thom of Trebond
      2. Kaddar Illiniat/Lindhall Reed
      3. Numair Salmalín/Roger of Conté
      4. Alexander of Tirragen/Jonathan of Conté
      5. Alexander of Tirragen/Roger of Conté
      6. Alexander of Tirragen/Thom of Trebond
      7. George Cooper/Jonathan of Conté
      8. George Cooper/Thom of Trebond
      9. Jonathan of Conté/Raoul of Goldenlake and Malorie's Peak
      10. Jonathan of Conté/Thom of Trebond
      11. Numair Salmalín/Ozorne Muhassin Tasikhe
      12. Numair Salmalín/Thom of Trebond
      13. Ozorne Muhassin Tasikhe/Thom of Trebond
      14. Roald II of Conté/Thom of Pirate's Swoop
      15. Roger of Conté/Thom of Trebond
    87. The Trixie Belden Mysteries - Julie Campbell Tatham & Kathryn Kenny (1)

      1. Dan Mangan/Jim Frayne
    88. Valor Series - Tanya Huff (2)

      1. di'Cikeys Alamber/Craig Ryder
      2. Ressk/Werst (Valor)
    89. Voyná i mir | War and Peace - Leo Tolstoy (10)

      1. Alphonse Berg/Hippolyte Kuragin (W&P - Tolstoy)
      2. Andrei Bolkonsky/Fyodor Dolokhov (W&P - Tolstoy)
      3. Boris Drubetskoy/Nikolai Rostov (W&P - Tolstoy)
      4. Fyodor Dolokhov/Anatole Kuragin (W&P - Tolstoy)
      5. Fyodor Dolokhov/Nikolai Rostov (W&P - Tolstoy)
      6. Fyodor Dolokhov/Pyotr Rostov (W&P - Tolstoy)
      7. Nikolai Rostov/Alexander I (W&P - Tolstoy)
      8. Pyotr Bezukhov/Anatole Kuragin (W&P - Tolstoy)
      9. Pyotr Bezukhov/Andrei Bolkonsky (W&P - Tolstoy)
      10. Vasili Denisov/Nikolai Rostov (W&P - Tolstoy)
    90. The Watchmaker of Filigree Street - Natasha Pulley (1)

      1. Keita Mori/Thaniel Steepleton
    91. Whyborne and Griffin - Jordan L. Hawk (1)

      1. Griffin Flaherty/Percival Whyborne
    92. Wicked Lovely Series - Melissa Marr (1)

      1. Irial/Niall (Wicked Lovely)
    93. 屍者の帝国 | Shisha no Teikoku | Empire of Corpses - All Media Types (2)

      1. John Watson/Friday (Empire of Corpses)
      2. Nikolai Krasotkin/John Watson (Empire of Corpses)
  3. Cartoons & Comics & Graphic Novels (45)

    1. Archie Comics (10)

      1. Archie Andrews/Reggie Mantle (Archie Comics)
      2. Fred Andrews/Kevin Keller (Archie Comics)
      3. Hiram Lodge/Kevin Keller (Archie Comics)
      4. Jason Blossom/Kevin Keller (Archie Comics)
      5. Jughead Jones/Kevin Keller (Archie Comics)
      6. Jughead Jones/Reggie Mantle (Archie Comics)
      7. Kevin Keller/Clay Walker (Archie Comics)
      8. Moose Mason/Kevin Keller (Archie Comics)
      9. Reggie Mantle/Kevin Keller (Archie Comics!)
      10. Samuel Stanger/Kevin Keller (Archie Comics)
    2. Avatar: Legend of Korra (3)

      1. Lightning Bolt Zolt/Shady Shin (A: LoK)
      2. Mako/Prince Wu (A: LoK)
      3. Mako/Tahno (A: LoK)
    3. Avatar: The Last Airbender (10)

      1. Aang/Zuko (A:TLA)
      2. Bato/Hakoda (A:TLA)
      3. Hakoda/Zuko (A:TLA)
      4. Iroh/Jet (A:TLA)
      5. Jee/Zuko (A:TLA)
      6. Jeong Jeong/Piandao (A:TLA)
      7. Jet/Piandao (A:TLA)
      8. Jet/Sokka (A:TLA)
      9. Jet/Zuko (A:TLA)
      10. Piandao/Zuko (A:TLA)
    4. Bureau for Paranormal Research and Defense (3)

      1. Ben Daimio/Abe Sapien (BPRD)
      2. Hellboy/Abe Sapien (BPRD)
      3. Johann Kraus/Ben Daimio (BPRD)
    5. Campaign (Podcast) (9)

      1. Agent Zero/Minister Blue (Campaign)
      2. Bacta/Leenik Geelo (Campaign)
      3. Bacta/Synox (Campaign)
      4. Leenik Geelo/Agent Zero (Campaign)
      5. Leenik Geelo/Trystan Valentine (Campaign)
      6. Leenik Geelo/Venton Geelo (Campaign)
      7. Musapha "Binbon"/Jubna (Campaign)
      8. Musapha "Binbon"/The Barrah Jawas (Campaign)
      9. Sneak/Tubaik (Campaign)
    6. Check Please! (Webcomic) (1)

      1. Kent "Parse" Parson/Original Male Character(s)
    7. Chilling Adventures Of Sabrina (Archie Comics) (1)

      1. Ambrose/Harvey Kinkle
    8. DC Animated Universe (5)

      1. Brainiac/Lex Luthor (DCAU)
      2. Clark Kent/Bruce Wayne (DCAU)
      3. Clark Kent/J'onn J'onzz (DCAU)
      4. Clark Kent/Lex Luthor (DCAU)
      5. John Stewart/Wally West (DCAU)
    9. DC Cinematic Universe (8)

      1. Arthur Curry/Bruce Wayne (DCEU)
      2. Barry Allen/Bruce Wayne (DCEU)
      3. Clark Kent/Lex Luthor Jr. (DCEU)
      4. GQ Edwards/Rick Flag (DCEU)
      5. GQ Edwards/Waylon Jones (DCEU)
      6. Lex Luthor Jr./Bruce Wayne (DCEU)
      7. Rick Flag/Floyd Lawton (DCEU)
      8. Rick Flag/Joker (DCEU)
    10. DCU (Comics) (42)

      1. Apollo/Dick Grayson/Midnighter (DCU Comics)
      2. Apollo/Midnighter (DCU Comics)
      3. August Heart/Barry Allen (DCU Comics)
      4. Barry Allen/Hal Jordan (DCU Comics)
      5. Barry Allen/Leonard Snart (DCU Comics)
      6. Billy Batson/Black Adam (DCU Comics)
      7. Bruce Wayne/Wally West (DCU Comics)
      8. Clark Kent/Lex Luthor (DCU Comics)
      9. Dick Grayson/Clark Kent (DCU Comics)
      10. Dick Grayson/Garfield Logan (DCU Comics)
      11. Dick Grayson/Midnighter (DCU Comics)
      12. Doctor Thirteen/Phantom Stranger (DCU Comics)
      13. Edward Nygma/Bruce Wayne (DCU Comics)
      14. Garfield Logan/Garth (DCU Comics)
      15. Garfield Logan/Guy Gardner (DCU Comics)
      16. Garfield Logan/Slade Wilson (DCU Comics)
      17. Garfield Logan/Victor Stone (DCU Comics)
      18. Hal Jordan/Alan Scott (DCU Comics)
      19. Hal Jordan/Bruce Wayne (DCU Comics)
      20. Hal Jordan/Bruce Wayne/Thaal Sinestro (DCU Comics)
      21. Hal Jordan/Jim Corrigan (DCU Comics)
      22. Hal Jordan/Simon Baz (DCU Comics)
      23. Hal Jordan/Thaal Sinestro (DCU Comics)
      24. Hartley Rathaway/David Singh (DCU Comics)
      25. J'onn J'onzz/Bruce Wayne (DCU Comics)
      26. Jack Knight/The Shade (DCU Comics)
      27. Jaime Reyes/Paco Tejas (DCU Comics)
      28. Jay Garrick/Alan Scott (DCU Comics)
      29. Jim Corrigan/Bruce Wayne (DCU Comics)
      30. Jim Corrigan/Phantom Stranger (DCU Comics)
      31. John Stewart/Wally West (DCU Comics)
      32. Jonathan Kent/Damian Wayne (DCU Comics)
      33. Kent Nelson/Alan Scott (DCU Comics)
      34. Kent Nelson/Phantom Stranger (DCU Comics)
      35. Khaji Da/Jaime Reyes (DCU Comics)
      36. Kyle Rayner/Wally West (DCU Comics)
      37. Lex Luthor/Bruce Wayne (DCU Comics)
      38. Luke Fox/Jim Corrigan (DCU Comics)
      39. Michael Carter/Ted Kord (DCU Comics)
      40. Sanderson Hawkins/Ted Grant (DCU Comics)
      41. Clark Kent/Lex Luthor Jr. (DCEU)
      42. Lex Luthor Jr./Bruce Wayne (DCEU)
    11. Evil Dead - All Media Types (5)

      1. Ash Williams/Arthur
      2. Ash Williams/Henry the Red
      3. Ash Williams/Pablo Simon Bolivar
      4. Chet Kaminsky/Ash Williams
      5. Scotty/Ash Williams
    12. Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood & Manga (12)

      1. Alex Louis Armstrong/Garfiel
      2. Alphonse Elric/Roy Mustang
      3. Heymans Breda/Jean Havoc
      4. Jean Havoc/Roy Mustang
      5. Kain Fuery/Roy Mustang
      6. Miles/Roy Mustang
      7. Roy Mustang/Ling Yao
      8. Solf J. Kimblee/Roy Mustang
      9. Tim Marcoh/Scar
      10. Alphonse Elric/Ling Yao
      11. Edward Elric/Ling Yao
      12. Miles/Scar (Fullmetal Alchemist)
    13. G.I. Joe (Cartoon) (2)

      1. Beach Head/Falcon
      2. Dusty/Falcon
    14. Gargoyles (TV) (2)

      1. Puck | Owen Burnett/Preston Vogel
      2. Lexington/Puck | Owen Burnett
    15. The Graves of Wolves - Ted Adrien Closson (1)

      1. Karth/Tomas
    16. Gravity Falls (19)

      1. Bill Cipher/Fiddleford McGucket/Stanford Pines
      2. Ford Pines/Jesus "Soos" Ramirez
      3. Jesus "Soos" Ramirez/Dos Hunthou
      4. Jesus "Soos" Ramirez/Gideon Gleeful
      5. Robbie Valentino/Multibear
      6. Stan Pines/Jesus "Soos" Ramirez
      7. "Manly" Dan Corduroy/Tyler Cutebiker
      8. Bill Cipher/Dipper Pines/The Author | Original Stanford Pines
      9. Bill Cipher/Fiddleford H. McGucket
      10. Bill Cipher/Gideon Gleeful
      11. Bill Cipher/Grunkle Stan | Stanley "Stanford" Pines
      12. Bill Cipher/The Author | Original Stanford Pines
      13. Dipper Pines/Grunkle Stan | Stanley "Stanford" Pines
      14. Dipper Pines/Robbie Valentino
      15. Dipper Pines/The Author | Original Stanford Pines
      16. Ghost-Eyes/Gideon Gleeful
      17. Gideon Gleeful/Dipper Pines
      18. Gideon Gleeful/Grunkle Stan | Stanley "Stanford" Pines
      19. Mermando/Dipper Pines
    17. Homestuck (2)

      1. Auto-Responder | Lil Hal/Dirk Strider
      2. Dirk's Bro | Alpha Dave Strider/Dirk Strider
    18. Lackadaisy (5)

      1. Mordecai Heller/Atlas May
      2. Rocky Rickaby/Dorian "Zib" Zibowski
      3. Dom Drago/Dorian "Zib" Zibowski
      4. Mordecai Heller/Nico Savoy
      5. Mordecai Heller/Viktor Vasko
    19. Loki: Agent of Asgard (3)

      1. King Loki/Loki (Agent of Asgard!)
      2. Loki/Sigurd (Agent of Asgard)
      3. Loki/Thor (Agent of Asgard)
    20. The Mummy Series (10)

      1. Ardeth Bay/Rick O'Connell/Jonathan Carnahan
      2. Imhotep/Rick O'Connell/Ardeth Bay
      3. Lock-Nah/Imhotep
      4. Seti I of Egypt/Imhotep
      5. Ardeth Bay/Imhotep
      6. Ardeth Bay/Jonathan Carnahan
      7. Ardeth Bay/Jonathan Carnahan/Imhotep
      8. Ardeth Bay/Rick O'Connell
      9. Imhotep/Rick O'Connell
      10. Jonathan Carnahan/Rick O'Connell
    21. Phineas and Ferb (1)

      1. Heinz Doofenshmirtz/Perry the Platypus
    22. A Redtail's Dream (Webcomic) (7)

      1. Anssi Skärsholm/Hannu Viitanen (A Redtail's Dream)
      2. Hannu Viitanen/Puppy-Fox (A Redtail's Dream)
      3. Joona Kuikka/Anssi Skärsholm (A Redtail's Dream)
      4. Joona Kuikka/Hannu Viitanen (A Redtail's Dream)
      5. Jouko Kuikka/Topi Viitanen (A Redtail's Dream)
      6. Tuomi Kinnunen/Original Male Character (A Redtail's Dream)
      7. Hannu Viitanen/Ville (A Redtail's Dream)
    23. Rick and Morty (1)

      1. Rick Sanchez/Doofus Rick's Jerry Smith
    24. Saga (Comics) (7)

      1. Marko/Original Male Character(s)
      2. Prince Robot IV/Agent Gale
      3. Prince Robot IV/Marko
      4. Prince Robot IV/Original Male Character(s)
      5. The Will/Original Male Freelancer
      6. The Will/The March
      7. Doff/Upsher (Saga)
    25. Smallville (3)

      1. Clark Kent/Oliver Queen (Smallville)
      2. Whitney Fordman/Clark Kent (Smallville)
      3. Clark Kent/Lex Luthor Jr. (DCEU)
    26. Spy vs Spy (1)

      1. Black Spy/White Spy (Spy vs Spy)
    27. Stand Still Stay Silent (13)

      1. Árni Reynisson/Original Male Character (SSSS)
      2. Emil Västerström/Mikkel Madsen (SSSS)
      3. Lalli Hotakainen/Emil Västerström (SSSS)
      4. Lalli Hotakainen/Original Kade Character (SSSS)
      5. Lalli Hotakainen/Original Male Character(s) (SSSS)
      6. Onni Hotakainen/Mikkel Madsen (SSSS)
      7. Reynir Árnason/Emil Västerström (SSSS)
      8. Reynir Árnason/Lalli Hotakainen (SSSS)
      9. Reynir Árnason/Lalli Hotakainen/Emil Västerström (SSSS)
      10. Reynir Árnason/Lalli Hotakainen/Original Kade Character (SSSS)
      11. Reynir Árnason/Mikkel Madsen (SSSS)
      12. Reynir Árnason/Onni Hotakainen (SSSS)
      13. Reynir Árnason/Original Male Character (SSSS)
    28. Star Wars Original Trilogy (11)

      1. Biggs Darklighter/Luke Skywalker (SW: Original Trilogy)
      2. Bodhi Rook/Luke Skywalker (SW: Original Trilogy)
      3. Lando Calrissian/Boba Fett (SW: Original Trilogy)
      4. Lando Calrissian/Han Solo (SW: Original Trilogy)
      5. Lando Calrissian/Lobot (SW: Original Trilogy)
      6. Lando Calrissian/Luke Skywalker (SW: Original Trilogy)
      7. Lando Calrissian/Luke Skywalker/Han Solo (SW: Original Trilogy)
      8. Obi-Wan Kenobi/Luke Skywalker (SW: Original Trilogy)
      9. Wedge Antilles/Biggs Darklighter (SW: Original Trilogy)
      10. Wedge Antilles/Bodhi Rook (SW: Original Trilogy)
      11. Wedge Antilles/Luke Skywalker (SW: Original Trilogy)
    29. Star Wars: Rebels (1)

      1. Kallus | ISB-021/Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios (SW: Rebels)
    30. Star Wars: The Clone Wars (2008) - All Media Types (1)

      1. CT-7567 | Rex/Anakin Skywalker (SW: Clone Wars)
    31. Steven Universe (Cartoon) (5)

      1. Lars Barriga/Steven Universe
      2. Mr. Fryman/Kofi Pizza
      3. Buck Dewey/Sour Cream
      4. Lars Barriga/Buck Dewey
      5. Quentin Frowney/Harold Smiley
    32. Tintin (Comics) (1)

      1. Archibald Haddock/Tintin
    33. The True Lives of the Fabulous Killjoys (Comic) (5)

      1. Cherri Cola/Party Poison
      2. Fun Ghoul/Jet Star
      3. Party Poison/Jet Star
      4. Fun Ghoul/Kobra Kid
      5. Jet Star/Kobra Kid
    34. Voltron: Legendary Defender (20)

      1. Shiro/Kuro/Keith
      2. Antok/Lance (Voltron)
      3. Hunk/Keith (Voltron)
      4. Hunk/Keith/Lance
      5. Hunk/Keith/Lance/Shiro
      6. Hunk/Shiro (Voltron)
      7. Keith/Kolivan (Voltron)
      8. Keith/Kuro (Voltron)
      9. Keith/Lance/Lotor
      10. Keith/Lance/Shiro
      11. Keith/Lotor (Voltron)
      12. Keith/Thace (Voltron)
      13. Kolivan/Ulaz (Voltron)
      14. Kuro/Shiro (Voltron)
      15. Lance/Lotor (Voltron)
      16. Lance/Rax (Voltron)
      17. Sendak/Shiro (Voltron)
      18. Shiro/Ulaz (Voltron)
      19. Shiro/Zarkon (Voltron)
      20. Thace/Ulaz (Voltron)
    35. The Wicked + The Divine (6)

      1. Baal/Dionysus (WicDiv)
      2. Baal/Dionysus/Inanna (WicDiv)
      3. Baphomet/Inanna (WicDiv)
      4. Dionysus/Inanna (WicDiv)
      5. Inanna/Original Male Character(s) (WicDiv)
      6. Baal/Inanna (The Wicked + The Divine)
    36. Wilde Life (Webcomic) (1)

      1. Clifford Norman/Oscar Wilde
    37. X-Factor (Comics) (1)

      1. Julio Richter/Shatterstar (X-Factor)
    38. X-Men (Comicverse) (1)

      1. Jean-Paul Beaubier/Bobby Drake (X-Men Comicverse)
    39. X-Men Evolution (5)

      1. Lance Alvers/Scott Summers (X-Men Evolution)
      2. Logan/Steve Rogers (X-Men Evolution)
      3. Pietro Maximoff/Kurt Wagner (X-Men Evolution)
      4. Pietro Maximoff/Scott Summers (X-Men Evolution)
      5. Scott Summers/Kurt Wagner (X-Men Evolution)
    40. X-Treme X-Men (1)

      1. Hercules/James Howlett (X-Treme X-Men)
    41. Year in Hereafter (Webcomic) (5)

      1. Jaakko Ilmarinen/Mikael Lapintaival (Year in Hereafter)
      2. Mikael Lapintaival/Sakari Harmonsuo (Year in Hereafter)
      3. Mikael Lapintaival/Veeti Harmonsuo (Year in Hereafter)
      4. Sakari Harmonsuo/Jaakko Ilmarinen (Year in Hereafter)
      5. Veeti Harmonsuo/Jaakko Ilmarinen (Year in Hereafter)
    42. Young Avengers (Comics) (4)

      1. Billy Kaplan/Loki (Young Avengers Comics)
      2. David Alleyne/Loki (Young Avengers Comics)
      3. David Alleyne/Tommy Shepherd (Young Avengers Comics)
      4. Eli Bradley/Tommy Shepherd (Young Avengers Comics)
    43. Young Justice (Cartoon) (10)

      1. Barry Allen/Hal Jordan (YJ Cartoon)
      2. Barry Allen/Hal Jordan/John Stewart (YJ Cartoon)
      3. Bart Allen/Jaime Reyes (YJ Cartoon)
      4. Garfield Logan/Billy Batson (YJ Cartoon)
      5. Garfield Logan/Dick Grayson (YJ Cartoon)
      6. Garfield Logan/Tim Drake (YJ Cartoon)
      7. Garfield Logan/Wally West (YJ Cartoon)
      8. John Stewart/Wally West (YJ Cartoon)
      9. Kaldur'ahm/Wally West (YJ Cartoon)
      10. Lex Luthor Jr./Bruce Wayne (DCEU)
    44. モブサイコ100 | Mob Psycho 100 (7)

      1. Dimple/Reigen Arataka
      2. Dimple/Reigen Arataka/Serizawa Katsuya
      3. Hanazawa Teruki/Kageyama "Mob" Shigeo
      4. Hanazawa Teruki/Kageyama Ritsu
      5. Kageyama "Mob" Shigeo/Reigen Arataka
      6. Kageyama Ritsu/Kageyama "Mob" Shigeo
      7. Kageyama Ritsu/Reigen Arataka
    45. 킬링 스토킹 | Killing Stalking (Webcomic) (1)

      1. Oh Sangwoo/Yoon Bum
  4. Celebrities & Real People (12)

    1. Artists RPF (1)

      1. Georges Braque/Pablo Picasso
    2. Baseball RPF (3)

      1. Gio Gonzalez/Matt Wieters
      2. Trea Turner/Anthony Rendon
      3. Josh Donaldson/Troy Tulowitzki
    3. British Comedy RPF (2)

      1. Lee Mack/David Mitchell (British Comedy RPF)
      2. Lee Mack/Noel Fielding (British Comedy RPF)
    4. Death Stranding RPF (1)

      1. Hideo Kojima/Mads Mikkelsen (Death Stranding RPF)
    5. The Expendables RPF (1)

      1. Sylvester Stallone/Jason Statham (Expendables RPF)
    6. Fail_Fandomanon RPF (1)

      1. Samuel the Slash Lawyer/Marcus
    7. Good Will Hunting (1997) RPF (1)

      1. Ben Affleck/Matt Damon (GWH RPF)
    8. Historical RPF (14)

      1. Aleksandr I of Russia/Adam Jerzy Czartoryski (Historical RPF)
      2. Aleksandr I of Russia/Napoleon Bonaparte (Historical RPF)
      3. Christian August von Brockdorff/Andrei Gudovich (Historical RPF)
      4. Edward II/Piers Gaveston (Historical RPF)
      5. Friedrich II von Preußen | Frederick the Great/Hans Hermann von Katte (Historical RPF)
      6. Gaius Valerius Catullus/Juventius (Historical RPF)
      7. Mark Antony/Julius Caesar (Historical RPF)
      8. Pavel Petrovich | Paul I/Andrei Razumovsky (Historical RPF)
      9. Pavel Petrovich | Paul I/Tadeusz Kościuszko (Historical RPF)
      10. Pyotr Fyodorovich | Peter III/Andrei Gudovich (Historical RPF)
      11. Pyotr Fyodorovich | Peter III/Christian August von Brockdorff (Historical RPF)
      12. Quintus Horatius Flaccus/Gaius Cilnius Maecenas (Historical RPF)
      13. Scipio Africanus/Hannibal Barca
      14. Themistokles/Xerxes I of Persia
    9. Hockey RPF (35)

      1. Ben Bishop/Kari Lehtonen/Antti Niemi
      2. Gabriel Landeskog/Calvin Pickard
      3. Nicklas Backstrom/William Nylander
      4. Nikolaj Ehlers/William Nylander
      5. Pierre-Edouard Bellemare/Antoine Roussel
      6. Radek Faksa/Ales Hemsky
      7. Torey Krug/David Pastrnak
      8. Alex Galchenyuk/P. K. Subban
      9. André Burakovsky/Nick Sorensen
      10. Ben Bishop/Andrei Vasilevskiy
      11. Brady Skjei/Jimmy Vesey
      12. Carey Price/P. K. Subban
      13. Charlie Coyle/Jason Zucker
      14. Danny Briere/Gabriel Landeskog
      15. Derick Brassard/Mats Zuccarello
      16. Dylan Larkin/Zach Werenski
      17. Eddie Lack/Roberto Luongo
      18. Elias Lindholm/Jeff Skinner
      19. Gabriel Landeskog/Colton Parayko
      20. Joel Edmundson/Robby Fabbri
      21. Johnny Gaudreau/Sean Monahan
      22. Kari Lehtonen/Antti Niemi
      23. Kris Letang/Olli Maatta
      24. Mark Scheifele/Jacob Trouba
      25. Nicklas Backstrom/Alexander Ovechkin
      26. Nikolaj Ehlers/Patrik Laine
      27. Patrice Bergeron/Brad Marchand
      28. Paul Kariya/Teemu Selanne
      29. Paul Martin/James Neal
      30. Pekka Rinne/Juuse Saros
      31. Roman Josi/P. K. Subban
      32. Sidney Crosby/Tyler Seguin
      33. Taylor Hall/Adam Henrique
      34. Tuukka Rask/Tyler Seguin
      35. Tyson Barrie/Gabriel Landeskog
    10. The Musketeers (TV) RPF (1)

      1. Tom Burke/Luke Pasqualino (The Musketeers RPF)
    11. Political RPF - US 21st c. (3)

      1. Barack Obama/Justin Trudeau/Emmanuel Macron
      2. Justin Trudeau/Emmanuel Macron
      3. Barack Obama/Justin Trudeau
    12. Property Brothers RPF (1)

      1. Drew Scott/Jonathan Silver Scott
  5. Movies (134)

    1. 12 Angry Men (1957) (1)

      1. Juror 8 | Davis/Juror 9 | McCardle (12 Angry Men)
    2. 4th Man Out (2015) (1)

      1. Adam/Chris (4th Man Out)
    3. Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter (2012) (1)

      1. Abraham Lincoln/Henry Sturges (AL:VH 2012)
    4. The Accountant (2016) (1)

      1. Braxton/Christian Wolff
    5. The Adventures of Buckaroo Banzai Across The 8th Dimension (1984) (2)

      1. Buckaroo Banzai/Rawhide
      2. Perfect Tommy/Rawhide
    6. Alien Series (3)

      1. David 8/Walter (Alien Series)
      2. Fifield/Millburn (Alien Series)
      3. Sergeant Hallett/Sergeant Lope (Alien Series)
    7. All the President's Men (1976) (1)

      1. Carl Bernstein/Bob Woodward (AtPM 1976)
    8. Always Crashing in the Same Car (2007) (1)

      1. Bill Mackinnon/Jim Booth
    9. American Horror Story (3)

      1. Kit Walker/Kyle Spencer (American Horror Story)
      2. Rory Monahan/Kit Walker (American Horror Story)
      3. Rory Monahan/Kyle Spencer (American Horror Story)
    10. Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford (2007) (4)

      1. Dick Liddil/Wood Hite
      2. Robert Ford/Charley Ford
      3. Robert Ford/Dick Liddil
      4. Robert Ford/Jesse James
    11. Attack the Block (2011) (2)

      1. Moses/Biggz
      2. Moses/Pest
    12. Blitz (2011) (1)

      1. Tom Brant/Porter Nash
    13. Body of Lies (2008) (1)

      1. Roger Ferris/Hani Salaam
    14. Boondock Saints (Movies) (1)

      1. Connor MacManus/Murphy MacManus
    15. Bourne (Movies) (2)

      1. Jason Bourne/Robert Dewey
      2. Jason Bourne/Kirill
    16. The Breakfast Club (1985) (3)

      1. Andrew Clark/Brian Johnson/John Bender
      2. John Bender/Andrew Clark
      3. John Bender/Brian Johnson
    17. Burnt (2015) (2)

      1. Adam Jones/Reece Montgomery
      2. Tony Balerdi/Adam Jones
    18. Campaign (Podcast) (9)

      1. Agent Zero/Minister Blue (Campaign)
      2. Bacta/Leenik Geelo (Campaign)
      3. Bacta/Synox (Campaign)
      4. Leenik Geelo/Agent Zero (Campaign)
      5. Leenik Geelo/Trystan Valentine (Campaign)
      6. Leenik Geelo/Venton Geelo (Campaign)
      7. Musapha "Binbon"/Jubna (Campaign)
      8. Musapha "Binbon"/The Barrah Jawas (Campaign)
      9. Sneak/Tubaik (Campaign)
    19. The Chronicles of Riddick Series (1)

      1. Richard B. Riddick/Vaako (Riddick)
    20. Crows Zero (Movies) (4)

      1. Izaki Shun/Serizawa Tamao
      2. Izaki Shun/Takiya Genji
      3. Serizawa Tamao/Takiya Genji
      4. Serizawa Tamao/Tatsukawa Tokio
    21. DC Cinematic Universe (8)

      1. Arthur Curry/Bruce Wayne (DCEU)
      2. Barry Allen/Bruce Wayne (DCEU)
      3. Clark Kent/Lex Luthor Jr. (DCEU)
      4. GQ Edwards/Rick Flag (DCEU)
      5. GQ Edwards/Waylon Jones (DCEU)
      6. Lex Luthor Jr./Bruce Wayne (DCEU)
      7. Rick Flag/Floyd Lawton (DCEU)
      8. Rick Flag/Joker (DCEU)
    22. Dead Ringers (1988) (1)

      1. Beverly Mantle/Elliot Mantle
    23. Dogma (1999) (1)

      1. Bartleby/Loki
    24. Double Indemnity (1944) (1)

      1. Barton Keyes/Walter Neff
    25. Dredd (2012) (1)

      1. Clan Techie/Joseph Dredd
    26. Drive Angry (2011) (1)

      1. John Milton/The Accountant
    27. Escape Plan (2013) (1)

      1. Ray Breslin/Emil Rottmayer
    28. Evil Dead - All Media Types (5)

      1. Ash Williams/Arthur
      2. Ash Williams/Henry the Red
      3. Ash Williams/Pablo Simon Bolivar
      4. Chet Kaminsky/Ash Williams
      5. Scotty/Ash Williams
    29. The Expendables (Movies) (5)

      1. Barney Ross/John Smilee
      2. Lee Christmas/Barney Ross/John Smilee
      3. Barney Ross/Billy "The Kid" Timmons
      4. Barney Ross/Conrad Stonebanks
      5. Lee Christmas/Barney Ross
    30. Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them (Movies) (1)

      1. Jacob Kowalski/Newt Scamander (Fantastic Beasts Movies)
    31. Fantastic Four (2015) (1)

      1. Ben Grimm/Reed Richards (Fantastic Four 2015)
    32. Fantastic Four (Movies 2005-2007) (1)

      1. Ben Grimm/Johnny Storm (Fantastic Four Movies 2005-2007)
    33. Fast and the Furious Series (10)

      1. Luke Hobbs/Eric Reisner | Little Nobody
      2. Mr. Nobody/Eric Reisner | Little Nobody
      3. Brian O'Conner/Carter Verone
      4. Brian O'Conner/Roman Pearce
      5. Brian O'Conner/Vince
      6. Deckard Shaw/Owen Shaw
      7. Luke Hobbs/Brian O'Conner
      8. Roman Pearce/Eric Reisner | Little Nobody
      9. Sean Boswell/Han Lue
      10. Tej Parker/Roman Pearce
    34. Fly Daddy Fly (2005) (1)

      1. Suzuki Hajime/Park Sunshin
    35. Fury (2014) (1)

      1. Don "Wardaddy" Collier/Boyd "Bible" Swan
    36. Ghostbusters (2016) (1)

      1. Kevin Beckman/Garrett
    37. Good Will Hunting (1997) (1)

      1. Will Hunting/Chuckie Sullivan
    38. The Great Mouse Detective (1986) (1)

      1. Basil of Baker Street/David Dawson
    39. The Great Wall (2017) (1)

      1. William/Tovar
    40. The Guardian (2006) (1)

      1. Ben Randall/Jake Fischer
    41. The Guest (2014) (2)

      1. Caleb Peterson/David Collins
      2. David Collins/Luke Peterson
    42. Harry Potter - J. K. Rowling (53)

      1. Aberforth Dumbledore/Neville Longbottom (Harry Potter - JKR)
      2. Aberforth Dumbledore/Severus Snape (Harry Potter - JKR)
      3. Alastor Moody/Kingsley Shacklebolt (Harry Potter - JKR)
      4. Alastor Moody/Rufus Scrimgeour (Harry Potter - JKR)
      5. Albus Dumbledore/Alastor Moody (Harry Potter - JKR)
      6. Albus Dumbledore/Horace Slughorn (Harry Potter - JKR)
      7. Albus Dumbledore/Severus Snape (Harry Potter - JKR)
      8. Antonin Dolohov/Draco Malfoy (Harry Potter - JKR)
      9. Argus Filch/Severus Snape (Harry Potter - JKR)
      10. Cedric Diggory/Harry Potter (Harry Potter - JKR)
      11. Cedric Diggory/Neville Longbottom (Harry Potter - JKR)
      12. Cormac McLaggen/Ron Weasley (Harry Potter - JKR)
      13. Cornelius Fudge/Rufus Scrimgeour (Harry Potter - JKR)
      14. Credence Barebone/Original Percival Graves/Newt Scamander (Harry Potter - JKR)
      15. Draco Malfoy/Hugo Weasley (Harry Potter - JKR)
      16. Draco Malfoy/James Sirius Potter (Harry Potter - JKR)
      17. Draco Malfoy/Theodore Nott (Harry Potter - JKR)
      18. Ernie Macmillan/Draco Malfoy (Harry Potter - JKR)
      19. Evan Rosier/Severus Snape (Harry Potter - JKR)
      20. Filius Flitwick/Original Character (Harry Potter - JKR)
      21. Filius Flitwick/Severus Snape (Harry Potter - JKR)
      22. Firenze/Rubeus Hagrid (Harry Potter - JKR)
      23. Fred Weasley/George Weasley/Percy Weasley (Harry Potter - JKR)
      24. Harry Potter/Bill Weasley (Harry Potter - JKR)
      25. Harry Potter/Dean Thomas (Harry Potter - JKR)
      26. Harry Potter/George Weasley (Harry Potter - JKR)
      27. Harry Potter/Kingsley Shacklebolt/Severus Snape (Harry Potter - JKR)
      28. Harry Potter/Percy Weasley (Harry Potter - JKR)
      29. Harry Potter/Zacharias Smith (Harry Potter - JKR)
      30. Horace Slughorn/Severus Snape (Harry Potter - JKR)
      31. Kingsley Shacklebolt/Severus Snape (Harry Potter - JKR)
      32. Lucius Malfoy/Percy Weasley (Harry Potter - JKR)
      33. Lucius Malfoy/Ron Weasley (Harry Potter - JKR)
      34. Marcus Flint/Harry Potter (Harry Potter - JKR)
      35. Neville Longbottom/Severus Snape (Harry Potter - JKR)
      36. Orion Black/Abraxas Malfoy (Harry Potter - JKR)
      37. Regulus Black/Bartemius Crouch Jr. (Harry Potter - JKR)
      38. Regulus Black/Harry Potter (Harry Potter - JKR)
      39. Remus Lupin/Bill Weasley (Harry Potter - JKR)
      40. Remus Lupin/Evan Rosier (Harry Potter - JKR)
      41. Rufus Scrimgeour/Kingsley Shacklebolt (Harry Potter - JKR)
      42. Scorpius Malfoy/Hugo Weasley (Harry Potter - JKR)
      43. Scorpius Malfoy/James Sirius Potter (Harry Potter - JKR)
      44. Scorpius Malfoy/Louis Weasley (Harry Potter - JKR)
      45. Scorpius Malfoy/Ron Weasley (Harry Potter - JKR)
      46. Severus Snape/Charlie Weasley (Harry Potter - JKR)
      47. Severus Snape/Original Male Character(s) (Harry Potter - JKR)
      48. Severus Snape/Ron Weasley (Harry Potter - JKR)
      49. Silvanus Kettleburn/Severus Snape (Harry Potter - JKR)
      50. Theodore Nott/Blaise Zabini (Harry Potter - JKR)
      51. Viktor Krum/Hugo Weasley (Harry Potter - JKR)
      52. Viktor Krum/Ron Weasley (Harry Potter - JKR)
      53. Wilkes/Mulciber (Harry Potter - JKR)
    43. The Hateful Eight (2015) (1)

      1. Chris Mannix/Marquis Warren
    44. History Boys (2006) (1)

      1. David Posner/Donald Scripps (History Boys 2006)
    45. Hunger Games Series - All Media Types (3)

      1. Cato/Peeta Mellark
      2. Gale Hawthorne/Peeta Mellark
      3. Peeta Mellark/Finnick Odair
    46. Il buono il brutto il cattivo | The Good The Bad and The Ugly (1966) (3)

      1. "Blondie" | The Man With No Name/Angel Eyes
      2. Tuco Ramirez/Angel Eyes
      3. "Blondie" | The Man with No Name/Tuco Ramirez
    47. Impact (2008) (1)

      1. Roland Emerson/Alex Kittner
    48. Inception (2010) (5)

      1. Arthur/Dom Cobb
      2. Arthur/Saito (Inception)
      3. Dom Cobb/Saito
      4. Eames/Yusuf (Inception)
      5. Robert Fischer/Saito
    49. James Bond (Craig movies) (1)

      1. M | Gareth Mallory/Q (Bond - Craig Movies)
    50. James Bond (Movies) (1)

      1. James Bond/Alec Trevelyan
    51. Jurassic Park (Movies) (1)

      1. Alan Grant/Owen Grady
    52. Justice League: War (4)

      1. Barry Allen/Hal Jordan (JLW)
      2. Billy Batson/Victor Stone (JLW)
      3. Clark Kent/Lex Luthor Jr. (DCEU)
      4. Lex Luthor Jr./Bruce Wayne (DCEU)
    53. King Arthur: Legend of the Sword (2017) (6)

      1. Arthur/Bedivere (King Arthur: Legend of the Sword)
      2. Bedivere/Goosefat Bill (King Arthur: Legend of the Sword)
      3. Vortigern/Earl of Mercia (King Arthur: Legend of the Sword)
      4. Arthur/Goosefat Bill Wilson
      5. Arthur/Vortigern (King Arthur: Legend of the Sword)
      6. Uther Pendragon/Vortigern (King Arthur: Legend of the Sword)
    54. Kingsman (Movies) (4)

      1. James | Lancelot/Merlin/Percival
      2. James | Lancelot/Percival (Kingsman)
      3. Merlin/Gary "Eggsy" Unwin
      4. Merlin/Percival (Kingsman)
    55. Kiss Kiss Bang Bang (2005) (2)

      1. Perry van Shrike/Original Male Character
      2. Harry Lockhart/Perry van Shrike
    56. L.A. Confidential (1997) (5)

      1. Dudley Smith/Bud White
      2. Dudley Smith/Ed Exley
      3. Ed Exley/Jack Vincennes
      4. Ed Exley/Bud White
      5. Matt Reynolds/Jack Vincennes
    57. The Last Stand (2013) (1)

      1. Ray Owens/Frank Martinez
    58. The Last Witch Hunter (2015) (1)

      1. Kaulder/Dolan 36th
    59. The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen (2003) (1)

      1. Allan Quatermain/Tom Sawyer (LXG 2003)
    60. The LEGO Batman Movie (2017) (2)

      1. Batman/The Joker (Lego Batman Movie)
      2. The Riddler/The Penguin (Lego Batman Movie)
    61. Mad Max Series (Movies) (1)

      1. Max Rockatansky/Original Male Character
    62. The Magnificent Seven (2016) (9)

      1. Sam Chisolm/Jack Horne
      2. Sam Chisolm/Vasquez/Red Harvest
      3. Goodnight Robicheaux/Billy Rocks
      4. Joshua Faraday/Teddy Q
      5. Joshua Faraday/Vasquez
      6. Red Harvest/Teddy Q
      7. Sam Chisolm/Goodnight Robicheaux
      8. Sam Chisolm/Goodnight Robicheaux/Billy Rocks
      9. Sam Chisolm/Joshua Faraday
    63. Marvel Cinematic Universe (22)

      1. Drax the Destroyer/Peter Quill (MCU)
      2. Groot/Peter Quill/Rocket Raccoon (MCU)
      3. James "Bucky" Barnes/T'Challa (MCU)
      4. Kaecilius/Stephen Strange (MCU)
      5. Karl Mordo/Stephen Strange (MCU)
      6. Karl Mordo/Wong (MCU)
      7. Kraglin Obfonteri/Yondu Udonta (MCU)
      8. Loki/Peter Quill (MCU)
      9. Loki/Ronan the Accuser (MCU)
      10. Nick Fury/Alexander Pierce (MCU)
      11. Nick Fury/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      12. Nick Fury/Tony Stark (MCU)
      13. Peter Quill/Garthan Saal (MCU)
      14. Peter Quill/Rocket Raccoon (MCU)
      15. Peter Quill/Ronan the Accuser (MCU)
      16. Peter Quill/Tony Stark (MCU)
      17. Scott Lang/Sam Wilson (MCU)
      18. Scott Lang/Tony Stark (MCU)
      19. Steve Rogers/T'Challa (MCU)
      20. T'Challa/Sam Wilson (MCU)
      21. Tony Stark/Sam Wilson (MCU)
      22. Tony Stark/T'Challa (MCU)
    64. Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World (2003) (3)

      1. Jack Aubrey/Stephen Maturin (M&C 2003)
      2. Jack Aubrey/Stephen Maturin/Tom Pullings (M&C 2003)
      3. William Blakeney/Peter Calamy (M&C 2003)
    65. The Matrix (Movies) (10)

      1. Dozer/Thomas Anderson | Neo
      2. Morpheus/Jason Lock
      3. Agent Smith/Twin One/Twin Two
      4. The Merovingian/Agent Smith
      5. Thomas Anderson | Neo/Agent Smith
      6. Thomas Anderson | Neo/Apoc
      7. Thomas Anderson | Neo/Morpheus
      8. Thomas Anderson | Neo/Seraph
      9. Thomas Anderson | Neo/The Merovingian
      10. Twin One/Twin Two (The Matrix)
    66. Memphis Belle (1990) (3)

      1. Dennis Dearborn/Luke Sinclair
      2. Jack Bochie/Eugene McVey
      3. Virgil Hoogesteger/Richard "Rascal" Moore
    67. Miller's Crossing (1990) (5)

      1. Eddie Dane/Johnny Caspar
      2. Tom Reagan/Bernie Bernbaum
      3. Tom Reagan/Leo O'Bannon
      4. Bernie Bernbaum/Mink Larouie
      5. Mink Larouie/Eddie Dane
    68. Moon (2009) (3)

      1. Sam Bell/GERTY
      2. Sam Bell/Sam Bell/GERTY
      3. Sam Bell/Sam Bell
    69. Moonlight (2016) (1)

      1. Chiron/Kevin (Moonlight)
    70. The Mummy Series (10)

      1. Ardeth Bay/Rick O'Connell/Jonathan Carnahan
      2. Imhotep/Rick O'Connell/Ardeth Bay
      3. Lock-Nah/Imhotep
      4. Seti I of Egypt/Imhotep
      5. Ardeth Bay/Imhotep
      6. Ardeth Bay/Jonathan Carnahan
      7. Ardeth Bay/Jonathan Carnahan/Imhotep
      8. Ardeth Bay/Rick O'Connell
      9. Imhotep/Rick O'Connell
      10. Jonathan Carnahan/Rick O'Connell
    71. My Own Private Idaho (1991) (2)

      1. Scott Favor/Bob Pigeon
      2. Scott Favor/Mike Waters
    72. The Nature Of The Beast (1995) (1)

      1. Adrian/Jack Powell (Nature of the Beast)
    73. Neighbors | Bad Neighbours (Movies) (1)

      1. Pete Regazolli/Teddy Sanders
    74. The Nice Guys (2016) (3)

      1. Holland March/John-Boy
      2. Older Guy/Blue Face
      3. Jackson Healy/Holland March
    75. Night at the Museum (Movies) (10)

      1. Ahkmenrah/Lancelot
      2. Ahkmenrah/Larry Daley
      3. Ahkmenrah/Larry Daley/Lancelot
      4. Ahkmenrah/Nicky Daley
      5. Attila the Hun/Larry Daley
      6. Jedediah/Octavius (Night at the Museum)
      7. Lancelot/Octavius (Night at the Museum)
      8. Larry Daley/McPhee
      9. Larry Daley/Theodore Roosevelt
      10. Nicky Daley/Lancelot
    76. Oblivion (2013) (3)

      1. Jack Harper 52/Jack Harper 49 (Oblivion)
      2. Jack Harper 52/Jack Harper 49/Sykes (Oblivion)
      3. Jack Harper 52/Sykes (Oblivion)
    77. Onmyouji | The Yin-Yang Master (Movies) (1)

      1. Abe no Seimei/Minamoto no Hiromasa
    78. Out of the Past (1947) (1)

      1. Jeff Bailey/Whit Sterling
    79. Pacific Rim (Movies) (1)

      1. Hannibal Chau/Newton Geiszler
    80. Pirates of the Caribbean (Movies) (8)

      1. Cutler Beckett/Jack Sparrow
      2. Cutler Beckett/James Norrington
      3. Gillette/James Norrington
      4. Gillette/Theodore Groves
      5. Gillette/Theodore Groves/James Norrington
      6. James Norrington/Weatherby Swann
      7. James Norrington/Will Turner
      8. Theodore Groves/James Norrington
    81. Point Break (1991) (1)

      1. Bodhi/Johnny Utah (Point Break 1991)
    82. Popstar: Never Stop Never Stopping (2016) (1)

      1. Owen Bouchard/Conner Friel
    83. Power Rangers (2017) (2)

      1. Billy Cranston/Jason Lee Scott (Power Rangers 2017)
      2. Jason Lee Scott/Zack Taylor (Power Rangers 2017)
    84. Predator (1987) (1)

      1. George Dillon/Alan "Dutch" Schaefer
    85. Priest (2011) (1)

      1. Black Hat/Priest (Priest)
    86. Rapid Fire (1992) (1)

      1. Jake Lo/Mace Ryan
    87. Reservoir Dogs (1992) (1)

      1. Mr. Orange/Mr. White (Reservoir Dogs)
    88. The Road to El Dorado (2000) (1)

      1. Miguel/Tulio
    89. Rogue One: A Star Wars Story (2016) (14)

      1. Bodhi Rook/Luke Skywalker (Rogue One)
      2. Cassian Andor/Bodhi Rook (Rogue One)
      3. Cassian Andor/Davits Draven (Rogue One)
      4. Cassian Andor/Galen Erso (Rogue One)
      5. Cassian Andor/K-2SO (Rogue One)
      6. Davits Draven/Bodhi Rook (Rogue One)
      7. Davits Draven/Galen Erso (Rogue One)
      8. Galen Erso/Bodhi Rook (Rogue One)
      9. Galen Erso/Darth Vader (Rogue One)
      10. Galen Erso/Orson Krennic (Rogue One)
      11. Orson Krennic/Bodhi Rook (Rogue One)
      12. Orson Krennic/Darth Vader (Rogue One)
      13. Orson Krennic/Wilhuff Tarkin (Rogue One)
      14. Orson Krennic/Wilhuff Tarkin/Darth Vader (Rogue One)
    90. Rope (1948) (2)

      1. Phillip Morgan/Brandon Shaw
      2. Rupert Cadell/Brandon Shaw
    91. Shanghai Noon (Movies) (1)

      1. Chon Wang/Roy O'Bannon
    92. Shawshank Redemption - All Media Types (1)

      1. Andy Dufresne/Ellis Boyd "Red" Redding
    93. Silence (2016) (1)

      1. Francisco Garrpe/Sebastião Rodrigues
    94. The Silent Flute | Circle Of Iron (1978) (1)

      1. The Blind Man/Cord
    95. A Single Man (2009) (2)

      1. George Falconer/Carlos
      2. George Falconer/Jim
    96. Slow West (2015) (1)

      1. Payne/Silas Selleck
    97. Sniper (1993) (1)

      1. Thomas Beckett/Richard Miller
    98. Star Trek: Alternate Original Series (Movies) (7)

      1. Ben Sulu/Hikaru Sulu (ST: AOS)
      2. Leonard "Bones" McCoy (ST: AOS)/Soval (ST: ENT)
      3. Leonard "Bones" McCoy (ST: AOS)/Thy'lek Shran (ST: ENT)
      4. Leonard "Bones" McCoy/Original Male Character (ST: AOS)
      5. Leonard "Bones" McCoy/Original Romulan (ST: AOS)
      6. Leonard "Bones" McCoy/Original Vulcan (ST: AOS)
      7. Pavel Chekov/Ben Sulu/Hikaru Sulu (ST: AOS)
    99. Star Trek: The Original Series (4)

      1. Leonard "Bones" McCoy (ST: TOS)/Soval (ST: ENT)
      2. Leonard "Bones" McCoy (ST: TOS)/Thy'lek Shran (ST: ENT)
      3. Leonard "Bones" McCoy/Mirror Spock (ST: TOS)
      4. Mirror Leonard "Bones" McCoy/Mirror Spock (ST: TOS)
    100. Star Wars Original Trilogy (11)

      1. Biggs Darklighter/Luke Skywalker (SW: Original Trilogy)
      2. Bodhi Rook/Luke Skywalker (SW: Original Trilogy)
      3. Lando Calrissian/Boba Fett (SW: Original Trilogy)
      4. Lando Calrissian/Han Solo (SW: Original Trilogy)
      5. Lando Calrissian/Lobot (SW: Original Trilogy)
      6. Lando Calrissian/Luke Skywalker (SW: Original Trilogy)
      7. Lando Calrissian/Luke Skywalker/Han Solo (SW: Original Trilogy)
      8. Obi-Wan Kenobi/Luke Skywalker (SW: Original Trilogy)
      9. Wedge Antilles/Biggs Darklighter (SW: Original Trilogy)
      10. Wedge Antilles/Bodhi Rook (SW: Original Trilogy)
      11. Wedge Antilles/Luke Skywalker (SW: Original Trilogy)
    101. Star Wars Prequel Trilogy (11)

      1. CT-7567 | Rex/Anakin Skywalker (SW: Prequel Trilogy)
      2. Darth Maul/Mace Windu (SW: Prequel Trilogy)
      3. Ki-Adi-Mundi/Mace Windu (SW: Prequel Trilogy)
      4. Kit Fisto/Obi-Wan Kenobi (SW: Prequel Trilogy)
      5. Obi-Wan Kenobi/Bail Organa (SW: Prequel Trilogy)
      6. Obi-Wan Kenobi/Darth Maul (SW: Prequel Trilogy)
      7. Obi-Wan Kenobi/Mace Windu (SW: Prequel Trilogy)
      8. Obi-Wan Kenobi/Quinlan Vos (SW: Prequel Trilogy)
      9. Qui-Gon Jinn/Darth Maul (SW: Prequel Trilogy)
      10. Qui-Gon Jinn/Mace Windu (SW: Prequel Trilogy)
      11. Quinlan Vos/Mace Windu (SW: Prequel Trilogy)
    102. Star Wars Sequel Trilogy (3)

      1. Armitage Hux/Dopheld Mitaka (SW: Sequel Trilogy)
      2. Dopheld Mitaka/Kylo Ren (SW: Sequel Trilogy)
      3. Finn/Kylo Ren (SW: Sequel Trilogy)
    103. Star Wars: The Clone Wars (2008) - All Media Types (1)

      1. CT-7567 | Rex/Anakin Skywalker (SW: Clone Wars)
    104. Sunshine (2007) (1)

      1. Robert Capa/Mace
    105. Takers (2010) (1)

      1. Gordon Cozier/John Rahway
    106. Tango & Cash (1989) (1)

      1. Gabriel Cash/Raymond Tango
    107. Terminator (Movies) (2)

      1. John Connor/Kyle Reese
      2. Kyle Reese/Marcus Wright
    108. The Thing (1982) (1)

      1. R. J. MacReady/Childs
    109. Three Days of the Condor (1975) (1)

      1. Joseph Turner/G. Joubert
    110. Three Fugitives (1989) (1)

      1. Daniel Lucas/Ned Perry
    111. The Three Musketeers (2011) (1)

      1. Aramis/Athos (Three Musketeers 2011)
    112. Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy (2011) (1)

      1. Bill Haydon/Jim Prideaux (TTSS 2011)
    113. Treasure Planet (2002) (1)

      1. Jim Hawkins/John Silver (Treasure Planet)
    114. Tron (1982) (5)

      1. Alan Bradley/Kevin Flynn
      2. Alan Bradley/Kevin Flynn/Tron
      3. Alan Bradley/Tron
      4. Clu (Tron)/Tron
      5. Kevin Flynn/Tron
    115. Troy (2004) (1)

      1. Achilles/Odysseus (Troy 2004)
    116. Van Helsing (2004) (3)

      1. Carl (Van Helsing)/Gabriel Van Helsing
      2. Velkan Valerious/Gabriel Van Helsing
      3. Vladislaus Dracula/Gabriel Van Helsing
    117. Vantage Point (2008) (1)

      1. Thomas Barnes/Kent Taylor
    118. War Boys (2009) (1)

      1. George/David Welch
    119. Warcraft (2016) (1)

      1. Khadgar/Durotan (Warcraft 2016)
    120. Warrior (2011) (2)

      1. Brendan Conlon/Tommy Conlon
      2. Frank Campana/Brendan Conlon
    121. Were the World Mine (2008) (1)

      1. Jonathon Cordon/Timothy
    122. What We Do in the Shadows (2014) (1)

      1. Deacon/Stu (What We Do in the Shadows)
    123. White House Down (2013) (1)

      1. John Cale/James Sawyer
    124. X-Men (Alternate Timeline Movies) (8)

      1. En Sabah Nur/Charles Xavier (X-Men: ATM)
      2. Erik Lehnsherr/En Sabah Nur (X-Men: ATM)
      3. Hank McCoy/Charles Xavier (X-Men: ATM)
      4. Kurt Wagner/Warren Worthington III (X-Men: ATM)
      5. Peter Maximoff/Scott Summers (X-Men: ATM)
      6. Pietro Maximoff/Alex Summers (X-Men: ATM)
      7. Pietro Maximoff/Hank McCoy (X-Men: ATM)
      8. Scott Summers/Kurt Wagner (X-Men: ATM)
    125. X-Men (Original Timeline Movies) (2)

      1. John Allerdyce/Erik Lehnsherr (X-Men: OTM)
      2. Logan/Scott Summers (X-Men: OTM)
    126. Zachariah (1971) (1)

      1. Matthew/Zachariah (Zachariah 1971)
    127. Сибирский цирюльник | The Barber of Siberia (1998) (1)

      1. Andrei Tolstoi/Polievsky
    128. 使徒行者 | Line Walker (2016) (1)

      1. Lam/Shiu (Line Walker 2016)
    129. 大兵小將 | Little Big Soldier (2010) (1)

      1. The General/The Soldier
    130. 大武生 | My Kingdom (2011) (1)

      1. Yi-long/Er-kui
    131. 屍者の帝国 | Shisha no Teikoku | Empire of Corpses - All Media Types (2)

      1. John Watson/Friday (Empire of Corpses)
      2. Nikolai Krasotkin/John Watson (Empire of Corpses)
    132. 激戰 | Unbeatable (2013) (1)

      1. Lin Si Qi/Ching Fai
    133. 내부자들 | Inside Men (2015) (1)

      1. Ahn Sang-goo/Woo Jang-hoon
    134. 무적자 | A Better Tomorrow (2010) (3)

      1. Kim Hyuk/Kim Chul
      2. Lee Young-chun/Kim Hyuk
      3. Lee Young-chun/Kim Hyuk/Kim Chul
  6. Music & Bands (11)

    1. The Academy Is... (5)

      1. Michael Guy Chislett/Adam Siska
      2. William Beckett/Adam Siska (The Academy Is...)
      3. Andy "Butcher" Mrotek/Adam Siska
      4. Michael Guy Chislett/Andy "The Butcher" Mrotek
      5. William Beckett/Mike Carden
    2. Big Bang (Band) (2)

      1. Choi Seunghyun | T.O.P./Dong Youngbae | Taeyang/Kwon Jiyong | G-Dragon
      2. Kang Daesung/Lee Seunghyun | Seungri
    3. Cobra Starship (1)

      1. Nate Novarro/Gabe Saporta
    4. Fall Out Boy (1)

      1. Andy Hurley/Patrick Stump
    5. Genghis Khan - Miike Snow (Music Video) (2)

      1. Gold Nose Villain/Henchman
      2. Gold Nose Villain/Secret Agent
    6. GOT7 (2)

      1. Kunpimook Bhuwakul | BamBam/Park Jinyoung | Jr.
      2. Park Jinyoung | Jr./Mark Tuan/Jackson Wang
    7. My Chemical Romance (4)

      1. Bob Bryar/Gerard Way
      2. Bob Bryar/Ray Toro
      3. Bob Bryar/Ray Toro/Gerard Way
      4. Ray Toro/Gerard Way
    8. The Police (Band) (3)

      1. Stewart Copeland/Andy Summers
      2. Stewart Copeland/Sting
      3. Stewart Copeland/Sting/Andy Summers
    9. Topp Dogg (Band) (1)

      1. Kim Byungjoo | B-Joo/Kim Hansol
    10. Vocaloid (5)

      1. KYO (Vocaloid)/WIL (Vocaloid)/YUU (Vocaloid)
      2. Yuezheng Longya/Zhiyu Moke
      3. Hiyama Kiyoteru/Kaito
      4. Kaito/Master (Vocaloid)
      5. Kamui Gakupo/VY2 Yuuma
    11. 방탄소년단 | Bangtan Boys | BTS (5)

      1. Jeon Jungkook/Kim Namjoon | Rap Monster/Kim Seokjin | Jin
      2. Jeon Jungkook/Kim Taehyung | V/Park Jimin
      3. Jung Hoseok | J-Hope/Kim Namjoon | Rap Monster/Min Yoongi | Suga
      4. Jung Hoseok | J-Hope/Kim Seokjin | Jin
      5. Jung Hoseok | J-Hope/Kim Taehyung | V/Min Yoongi | Suga
  7. No Media (4)

    1. The Course Of Honour - Avoliot (1)

      1. Jainan nav Adessari/Kiem Tegnar
    2. Crossover Fandom (183)

      1. Adam (Forever (TV))/Garcia Flynn (Timeless)
      2. Ahkmenrah (Night at the Museum)/Methos (Highlander)
      3. Amras (Silmarillion)/Mika Lapintaival (YiH)
      4. Archie Goodwin (Nero Wolfe)/Ronny Schiatto (Baccano!)
      5. Artemis Fowl/Alex Rider
      6. The Author | Original Stanford Pines (Gravity Falls)/Rick Sanchez (Rick & Morty)
      7. Barney Ross (The Expendables)/Casey Ryback (Under Siege)
      8. Barry Allen (Arrowverse)/Peter Maximoff (X-Men Movies)
      9. Bill Cipher (Gravity Falls)/Rick Sanchez (Rick & Morty)
      10. Bob Bryar (MCR)/Patrick Stump (FOB)
      11. Brian O'Conner (Fast and the Furious series)/Eliot Spencer (Leverage)
      12. Bruce Wayne (Batman Beyond)/Grunkle Stan | Stanley "Stanford" Pines (Gravity Falls)
      13. Bruce Wayne (Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice)/Matthew Murdock (Daredevil (2003))
      14. Burt Gurney (Hail Caesar!)/Barton Fink (Barton Fink)
      15. Captain Flint (Black Sails)/Edward Rochester (Jane Eyre 2006)
      16. Captain Flint (Black Sails)/Frederick Wentworth (Persuasion 2007)
      17. Caspian X (Narnia)/Maglor (Silmarillion)
      18. Cassian Andor (Rogue One)/Han Solo (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      19. Cassian Andor (Rogue One)/Luke Skywalker (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      20. Cassian Andor (Rogue One)/Poe Dameron (Star Wars Sequel Trilogy)
      21. Castiel (Supernatural)/Michael (Dominion)
      22. Clark Kent (Adventures of Superman 1952)/Bruce Wayne (Batman 1966)
      23. Daeron (Silmarillion)/Maglor (Silmarillion)/Methos (Highlander)/Lord Byron (Highlander)
      24. Danny Blue (Hustle)/Ezra Standish (The Magnificent Seven (TV))
      25. Dean Winchester (Supernatural)/Doc Holliday (Wynonna Earp)
      26. Dean Winchester (Supernatural)/Xavier Dolls (Wynonna Earp)
      27. Dorian (Almost Human)/Leonard “Bones” McCoy (Star Trek: AoS)/Spock (Star Trek: AoS)
      28. Edmund Pevensie (Narnia)/Loki (MCU)
      29. Edmund Pevensie (Narnia)/Tom Riddle (HP)
      30. Eliot Waugh (The Magicians)/Original Percival Graves (Fantastic Beasts)
      31. Ethan Chandler (Penny Dreadful)/Ben Tallmadge (Turn)
      32. Eugene Onegin (Eugene Onegin)/Fyodor Dolokhov (War and Peace)
      33. Ezra Bridger (Star Wars Rebels)/Luke Skywalker (Star Wars Original Trilogy)
      34. Francis "Ajax" Freeman (Deadpool)/Donald Pierce (Logan)
      35. Frank Maddox (David Blaize)/Edmund Pevensie (Narnia)
      36. Frank Maddox (David Blaize)/Pythagoras (Atlantis BBC)
      37. Gabriel (Dominion)/Lucifer (Supernatural)
      38. Garrus Varkarian (Mass Effect)/Geralt of Rivia (Witcher)
      39. Garrus Varkarian (Mass Effect)/Male Inquisitor (Dragon Age)
      40. Garrus Varkarian (Mass Effect)/Male Warden (Dragon Age)
      41. Glorfindel (Tolkien)/Loki (MCU)
      42. Greg House (House)/Harvey Specter (Suits)
      43. Groot (MCU)/Treebeard (Lord of the Rings)
      44. Grunkle Stan | Stanley "Stanford" Pines (Gravity Falls)/Rick Sanchez (Rick & Morty)
      45. Han Solo (Star Wars)/Mal Reynolds (Firefly)
      46. Hannibal Lecter (Hannibal)/Gian Luigi "Gigi" Orsini (Ristorante Paradiso)
      47. Hannibal Lecter (Hannibal)/Medic (Team Fortress 2)
      48. Hannibal Lecter/Will Graham (Hannibal)/Joe Carroll/Ryan Hardy (The Following)
      49. Hannu Viitanen (A Redtail's Dream)/Lalli Hotakainen (SSSS)
      50. Harry Dresden (Dresden Files)/Harvey Specter (Suits)
      51. Harvey Specter (Suits)/Danny "Danno" Williams (Hawaii Five-0)
      52. Harvey Specter (Suits)/Tony Stark (MCU)
      53. Hatter (Alice 2009)/Connor Temple (Primeval)
      54. Hatter (Alice 2009)/Hilary James Becker (Primeval)
      55. Henry Morgan (Forever (TV))/James Norrington (Pirates of the Caribbean)
      56. Henry Morgan (Forever (TV))/Spencer Reid (Criminal Minds)
      57. Henry Morgan (Forever)/Spencer Reid (Criminal Minds)/Lucas Wahl (Forever)
      58. Hidari Shoutarou (Kamen Rider W)/Philip Marlowe (Philip Marlowe)
      59. Icarus (Atlantis BBC)/Frank Maddox (David Blaize)
      60. Ichabod Crane (Sleepy Hollow (TV))/Henry Morgan (Forever (TV))
      61. Illya (The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (TV))/Napoleon (The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (TV))/Heavy (Team Fortress 2)
      62. Illya (The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (TV))/Napoleon (The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (TV))/Medic (Team Fortress 2)
      63. Illya (The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (TV))/Napoleon (The Man From U.N.C.L.E. (TV))/Spy (Team Fortress 2)
      64. Illya Kuryakin (The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (TV))/Heavy (Team Fortress 2)
      65. Illya Kuryakin (The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (TV))/Heavy (Team Fortress 2)/Medic (Team Fortress 2)
      66. Illya Kuryakin (The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (TV))/Medic (Team Fortress 2)
      67. Illya Kuryakin (The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (TV))/Spy (Team Fortress 2)
      68. Indiana Jones (Indiana Jones Series)/Flynn Carsen (The Librarian)
      69. Jaakko Ilmarinen (YiH)/Reynir Árnason (SSSS)
      70. Jack McCoy (Law & Order)/Paul Falsone (Homicide: LOTS)
      71. James "Bucky" Barnes (MCU)/Frank Maddox (David Blaize)
      72. James Norrington (Pirates of the Caribbean)/Captain Flint (Black Sails)
      73. James Norrington (Pirates of the Caribbean)/Captain Flint/Thomas Hamilton (Black Sails)
      74. James Norrington (Pirates of the Caribbean)/Thomas Hamilton (Black Sails)
      75. James Norrington (PotC:CotBP)/Major Lord Edrington (Hornblower TV)
      76. James T. Kirk (AOS)/Harvey Specter (Suits)
      77. James T. Kirk (Star Trek: TOS)/Peter Quill (MCU)
      78. Jesse Pinkman (Breaking Bad)/Chris Stevens (Northern Exposure)
      79. Jesse Pinkman (Breaking Bad)/Methos (Highlander)
      80. Joe Dawson (Highlander)/John Munch (Law & Order: SVU)
      81. John Constantine (Hellblazer)/Greg Lestrade (Sherlock)
      82. John Constantine (Hellblazer)/Severus Snape (Harry Potter)
      83. John Doggett (X-Files)/Danny "Danno" Williams (Hawaii Five-0)
      84. John Munch (Homicide: LOTS)/Fox Mulder (The X-Files)
      85. John Munch (Law & Order: SVU)/Lennie Briscoe (Law & Order)
      86. John Munch (Law & Order: SVU)/Methos (Highlander)
      87. John Reese (Person of Interest)/Ezekiel Stone (Brimstone)
      88. Johnny Harker (Vampyre Nation)/Connor Temple (Primeval)
      89. Joseph Chandler (Whitechapel)/Hannibal Lecter (Hannibal)
      90. Kaidan Alenko (Mass Effect)/Poe Dameron (Star Wars)
      91. Keith (Voltron)/Lalli Hotakainen (SSSS)
      92. Keith/Shiro (Voltron)/Reynir Árnason/Lalli Hotakainen (SSSS)
      93. Kevin Ryan (Castle)/Ezra Standish (The Magnificent Seven (TV))
      94. L.B. "Jeff" Jeffries (Rear Window)/Brandon Shaw (Rope 1948)/Phillip Morgan (Rope 1948)
      95. Lance (Voltron)/Joona Kuikka (A Redtail's Dream)
      96. Lando Calrissian (Star Wars Original Trilogy)/Peter Quill (Guardians of the Galaxy)
      97. Larry Gopnik (A Serious Man)/Llewyn Davis (Inside Llewyn Davis)
      98. Laurent (Captive Prince)/Edmund Pevensie (Narnia)
      99. Lee Stetson (Scarecrow & Mrs. King)/Clayton Webb (JAG)
      100. Lee Stetson (Scarecrow & Mrs. King)/Kevin Flynn (TRON Movies)
      101. Lee Stetson (Scarecrow & Mrs. King)/Tron (TRON Movies)
      102. Leonard "Bones" McCoy (Star Trek)/Methos (Highlander)
      103. Lex Luthor (Smallville)/Ray Palmer (Legends of Tomorrow)
      104. Logan (X-Men Movies)/Richard B. Riddick (Chronicles of Riddick)
      105. Loki (Marvel Comics)/Edmund Pevensie (Narnia)
      106. Loki (MCU)/Bertie Wooster (Wodehouse)
      107. Loki (MCU)/Frank Maddox (David Blaize)
      108. Loki (MCU)/Maedhros (Silmarillion)
      109. Loki (MCU)/Maglor (Silmarillion)
      110. Luck Gandor (Baccano!)/Archie Goodwin (Nero Wolfe)
      111. Luck Gandor (Baccano!)/Saul Panzer (Nero Wolfe)
      112. Maglor | Makalaurë (Silmarillion - JRRT)/Onni Hotakainen (SSSS)
      113. Maiza Avaro (Baccano!)/Archie Goodwin (Nero Wolfe)
      114. Maiza Avaro (Baccano!)/Archie Goodwin (Nero Wolfe)/Ronny Schiatto (Baccano!)
      115. Maiza Avaro (Baccano!)/Nero Wolfe (Nero Wolfe)
      116. Maiza Avaro (Baccano!)/Saul Panzer (Nero Wolfe)
      117. Maiza Avaro (Baccano!)/Saul Panzer (Nero Wolfe)/Ronny Schiatto (Baccano!)
      118. Major Lilywhite (iZombie)/Dean Winchester (Supernatural)
      119. Methos (Highlander)/Maglor (Silmarillion)
      120. Mickey Stone (Hustle)/Ezra Standish (The Magnificent Seven (TV))
      121. Mike Dodds (Law & Order: SVU)/Peter Stone (Chicago Justice)
      122. Mycroft Holmes (Sherlock)/Kingsley Shacklebolt (Harry Potter)
      123. Mycroft Holmes (Sherlock)/Percy Weasley (Harry Potter)
      124. Nate Navarro (Cobra Starship)/Adam Siska (TAI)
      125. Neal Caffrey (White Collar)/Harvey Specter (Suits)
      126. Nicaise (Captive Prince)/Yuri Plisetsky (Yuri!!! on Ice)
      127. Patrick Stump (FOB)/Gerard Way (MCR)
      128. Patrick Stump (FOB)/Mikey Way (MCR)
      129. Percy Blakeney (SP-Orczy)/James Norrington (PotC)
      130. Percy Blakeney (SP-Orczy)/Stephen Maturin (Aubreyad-O'Brian)
      131. Peter Parker (MCU)/Wade Wilson (Deadpool movie)
      132. Peter Quill (MCU)/Maglor (Silmarillion)
      133. Peter Stone (Chicago Justice)/George Huang (Law & Order: SVU)
      134. Peter Stone (Chicago Justice)/Rafael Barba (Law & Order: SVU)
      135. Poe Dameron (Star Wars Sequel Trilogy)/Bodhi Rook (Rogue One: A Star Wars Story)
      136. Richard Alpert (Lost)/Frank Maddox (David Blaize)
      137. Rick O'Connell (The Mummy Series)/Indiana Jones (Indiana Jones Series)
      138. Ronny Schiatto (Baccano!)/Nero Wolfe (Nero Wolfe)
      139. Rust Cohle (True Detective)/Jesse Pinkman (Breaking Bad)
      140. Saul Panzer (Nero Wolfe)/Ronny Schiatto (Baccano!)
      141. Sebastian Lund (NCIS: NOLA)/Lucas Wahl (Forever (TV))
      142. Sebastian Lund (NCIS: NOLA)/Spencer Reid (Criminal Minds)
      143. Sebastian Michaelis (Black Butler)/Heine Wittgenstein (The Royal Tutor)
      144. Shasta | Cor (Narnia)/Nicaise (Captive Prince)
      145. Shiro (Voltron)/Reynir Árnason (SSSS)
      146. Spencer Reid (Criminal Minds)/Lucas Wahl (Forever (TV))
      147. Spencer Smith (Panic!)/Gerard Way (MCR)
      148. Spencer Smith (Panic!)/Patrick Stump (FOB)
      149. Stanford Pines (Gravity Falls)/Stanley Pines (Gravity Falls)/Rick Sanchez (Rick & Morty)
      150. Steve Burns (Cruising)/Father Damien Karras (The Exorcist)
      151. Steve Rogers (MCU)/Maglor (Silmarillion)
      152. Steve Rogers (MCU)/Scott Summers (X-Men Movies)
      153. Steve Rogers (MCU)/Wade Wilson (Deadpool 2016)
      154. Stewart Copeland (The Police)/Taylor Hawkins (Foo Fighters)
      155. Thomas Barrow (Downton Abbey)/Edmund Pevensie (Narnia)
      156. Thomas Barrow (Downton Abbey)/Eustace Scrubb (Narnia)
      157. Thomas Nightingale (Rivers of London)/Bertie Wooster (Wodehouse)
      158. Thomas Nightingale (Rivers of London)/Bucky Barnes (MCU)
      159. Thomas Nightingale (Rivers of London)/Captain Flint (Black Sails)/Thomas Hamilton (Black Sails)
      160. Thomas Nightingale (Rivers of London)/Dorian Gray (Penny Dreadful)
      161. Thomas Nightingale (Rivers of London)/Frank Maddox (David Blaize)
      162. Thomas Nightingale (Rivers of London)/Jack Robinson (Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries)
      163. Thomas Nightingale (Rivers of London)/Loki (MCU)
      164. Thomas Nightingale (Rivers of London)/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      165. Thomas Nightingale (Rivers of London)/Tommy Shelby (Peaky Blinders)
      166. Tim Bayliss (Homicide: LOTS)/Ezekiel Stone (Brimstone)
      167. Tim Bayliss (Homicide: LOTS)/John Munch (Law & Order: SVU)/Brian Cassidy (Law & Order: SVU)
      168. Tim Bayliss (Homicide: LOTS)/Methos (Highlander)
      169. Tim Gutterson (Justified)/Donald Pierce (Logan)
      170. Tim Gutterson (Justified)/Paul Woodrugh (True Detective)
      171. Tim Gutterson (Justified)/Xavier Dolls (Wynonna Earp)
      172. Tommy Conlon (Warrior)/Paul Woodrugh (True Detective)
      173. Travis Bickle (Taxi Driver)/Col. Walter Kurtz (Apocalypse Now)
      174. Travis Bickle (Taxi Driver)/Sonny Wortzik (Dog Day Afternoon)
      175. Travis Bickle (Taxi Driver)/Steve Burns (Cruising)
      176. Travis McCoy (GCH)/Patrick Stump (FOB)
      177. Trevor Langan (Law & Order: SVU)/Peter Stone (Chicago Justice)
      178. Tyler Breeze (WWE)/Fandango (WWE)/John Munch (L&O: SVU)
      179. Veeti Harmonsuo (YiH)/Lalli Hotakainen (SSSS)
      180. Veeti Harmonsuo/Jaakko Ilmarinen (YiH)/Reynir Árnason/Lalli Hotakainen (SSSS)
      181. Vincent Freeman (Gattaca)/Billy Rocks (Magnificent Seven)
      182. Wade Wilson (Deadpool)/Maglor (Silmarillion)
      183. William Bush (Hornblower TV)/Frederick Wentworth (Persuasion)
    3. Disney Animated Movies (4)

      1. Aladdin/Hercules (Disney Animated)
      2. Eugene Fitzherbet | Flynn Rider/Hans (Disney Animated)
      3. John Smith/John Rolfe (Disney Animated)
      4. Prince Charming/Eric (Disney Animated)
    4. Original Work (86)

      1. Alien Conquerer/ Human Slave
      2. Alien Prince/Male Human Commoner
      3. Alien Soldier/Human Space Soldier
      4. Angel/Nephilim
      5. Barbarian/Healer
      6. Black Mage/White Mage/Red Mage
      7. Captive Male Spy/Enemy Spy
      8. Catboy Slave/Male Human Owner
      9. Catboy/Male Human
      10. Catholic Priest/Demon
      11. Childhood Bullied Guy/Childhood Bully Guy
      12. Composer/Musician
      13. Criminal Boss/Captive Detective
      14. Criminal Boss/Undercover Detective
      15. Cyber Hacker/Cyborg
      16. Dashing Rake/Male Ingenue
      17. Detective Partner/Detective Partner
      18. Elf who grew up in an old era/Elf who grew up in modern era
      19. Elven Captive/Orc
      20. Engineer/Spaceship Passenger
      21. Familiar/Warlock
      22. Gay Seducer/Straight Guy
      23. Genie Pretending To Be Normal Teenager/Sports Jock
      24. Gin Joint Bartender/Gin Joint Piano Player
      25. God/Male worshiper
      26. God/Virgin Sacrifice
      27. Hardboiled Detective/Beat Cop
      28. Hardboiled Detective/Male Prostitute
      29. Headmaster/Misbehaving pupil
      30. Incubus/Male Human
      31. Instrumental Musican/Singer
      32. Juvenile Delinquent/Librarian
      33. King/Male Knight
      34. King/Prince of Another Kingdom
      35. Late Georgian Period Fop/Regency Duke
      36. Lawyer/His Client
      37. Liege Lord/Loyal Knight
      38. Mage Healer/Android
      39. Magician/Magician's Assistant
      40. Male Boss/Male Secretary
      41. Male Court Mage/Male Knight
      42. Male Fairy/Male Human
      43. Male Pirate/Male Naval Officer
      44. Male Politician/Bodyguard
      45. Male Soldier/Male Diplomat
      46. Male Spy/Enemy Spy
      47. Male Spy/Male Diplomat
      48. Master Craftsman/Apprentice
      49. Master Wizard/Apprentice Wizard
      50. Monster Hunter/Monster
      51. Nobleman/Diplomat from Enemy Country
      52. Older Recluse/Younger Neighbor
      53. Older upperclass gentleman/younger working class man
      54. Orc/Warrior
      55. Penitentiary Prisoner/Framed Prisoner Police Detective
      56. Penitentiary Prisoner/Penitentiary Prisoner
      57. Period England Fey/Gentleman Who Discovers What He Is
      58. Police Captain/Police Detective
      59. President/His Chief of Staff
      60. Priest/his god
      61. Prince who is out of favor/Loyal Councilor
      62. Prince who is out of favor/Loyal Soldier
      63. Prince/Court Musician
      64. Prince/His Chamberlain
      65. Prince/Male Commoner
      66. Prince/Male Thief
      67. Prince/Prince
      68. School Faculty Member/School Faculty Member
      69. Schoolboy/Prefect
      70. Shapeshifting Symbiotic Alien(s)/Soldier
      71. Soldier/Enemy Soldier
      72. Soldier/Soldier
      73. Spaceship Pilot/Ship's AI
      74. Sportsman/Rival Sportsman
      75. Starship Captain/Interstellar Hitchhiker
      76. Steampunk Vampire/Steampunk Werewolf
      77. Superhero/Supervillain
      78. Tailor/Customer
      79. Veteran Criminal/Rookie Cop
      80. Veteran Criminal/Rookie Criminal
      81. Veteran Sportsman/Rookie Sportsman
      82. Victorian Gentleman/Mysterious Stranger
      83. Victorian Gentleman/Victorian Gentleman
      84. Victorious Sportsman/Defeated Sportsman
      85. Vigilante/Rescued Crime Victim
      86. Viking/Monk
  8. Other Media (20)

    1. The Adventure Zone (Podcast) (9)

      1. Brad Bradson/Taako/Magnus Burnsides
      2. Avi/Magnus Burnsides
      3. Kravitz/Taako (The Adventure Zone)
      4. Magnus Burnsides/Kravitz
      5. Magnus Burnsides/Lucas Miller
      6. Magnus Burnsides/Merle Highchurch/Taako
      7. Magnus Burnsides/Taako
      8. Sazed/Taako (The Adventure Zone)
      9. Taako/Klarg
    2. Cabin Pressure (2)

      1. Douglas Richardson/Arthur Shappey
      2. Martin Crieff/Original Male Character
    3. The Course Of Honour - Avoliot (1)

      1. Jainan nav Adessari/Kiem Tegnar
    4. Fail_Fandomanon RPF (1)

      1. Samuel the Slash Lawyer/Marcus
    5. Georgia Championship Wrestling (2)

      1. Buddy Roberts/Michael Hayes/Terry Gordy (GCW)
      2. Michael Hayes/Terry Gordy (GCW)
    6. Homestuck (2)

      1. Auto-Responder | Lil Hal/Dirk Strider
      2. Dirk's Bro | Alpha Dave Strider/Dirk Strider
    7. The Magnus Archives (Podcast) (7)

      1. Jonathan Sims/Elias Bouchard
      2. Jonathan Sims/Gerard Kaey
      3. Jonathan Sims/Tim Stoker
      4. Martin Blackwood/Elias Bouchard
      5. Martin Blackwood/Jonathan Sims/Tim Stoker
      6. Martin Blackwood/Tim Stoker
      7. Martin Blackwood/Jonathan Sims
    8. The One Shot Podcast (7)

      1. Aaron Cross/Kolya Matrosov
      2. Aaron Cross/Sam Lane (The One Shot Podcast)
      3. Fat Chow/Vincent Tralintine
      4. Jack/William (The One Shot Podcast)
      5. Marty Medici/Duane "The Stone" Johnson
      6. Sam Lane/Kolya Matrosov
      7. Small Benjamin/Percival the Unwavering
    9. Original Work (86)

      1. Alien Conquerer/ Human Slave
      2. Alien Prince/Male Human Commoner
      3. Alien Soldier/Human Space Soldier
      4. Angel/Nephilim
      5. Barbarian/Healer
      6. Black Mage/White Mage/Red Mage
      7. Captive Male Spy/Enemy Spy
      8. Catboy Slave/Male Human Owner
      9. Catboy/Male Human
      10. Catholic Priest/Demon
      11. Childhood Bullied Guy/Childhood Bully Guy
      12. Composer/Musician
      13. Criminal Boss/Captive Detective
      14. Criminal Boss/Undercover Detective
      15. Cyber Hacker/Cyborg
      16. Dashing Rake/Male Ingenue
      17. Detective Partner/Detective Partner
      18. Elf who grew up in an old era/Elf who grew up in modern era
      19. Elven Captive/Orc
      20. Engineer/Spaceship Passenger
      21. Familiar/Warlock
      22. Gay Seducer/Straight Guy
      23. Genie Pretending To Be Normal Teenager/Sports Jock
      24. Gin Joint Bartender/Gin Joint Piano Player
      25. God/Male worshiper
      26. God/Virgin Sacrifice
      27. Hardboiled Detective/Beat Cop
      28. Hardboiled Detective/Male Prostitute
      29. Headmaster/Misbehaving pupil
      30. Incubus/Male Human
      31. Instrumental Musican/Singer
      32. Juvenile Delinquent/Librarian
      33. King/Male Knight
      34. King/Prince of Another Kingdom
      35. Late Georgian Period Fop/Regency Duke
      36. Lawyer/His Client
      37. Liege Lord/Loyal Knight
      38. Mage Healer/Android
      39. Magician/Magician's Assistant
      40. Male Boss/Male Secretary
      41. Male Court Mage/Male Knight
      42. Male Fairy/Male Human
      43. Male Pirate/Male Naval Officer
      44. Male Politician/Bodyguard
      45. Male Soldier/Male Diplomat
      46. Male Spy/Enemy Spy
      47. Male Spy/Male Diplomat
      48. Master Craftsman/Apprentice
      49. Master Wizard/Apprentice Wizard
      50. Monster Hunter/Monster
      51. Nobleman/Diplomat from Enemy Country
      52. Older Recluse/Younger Neighbor
      53. Older upperclass gentleman/younger working class man
      54. Orc/Warrior
      55. Penitentiary Prisoner/Framed Prisoner Police Detective
      56. Penitentiary Prisoner/Penitentiary Prisoner
      57. Period England Fey/Gentleman Who Discovers What He Is
      58. Police Captain/Police Detective
      59. President/His Chief of Staff
      60. Priest/his god
      61. Prince who is out of favor/Loyal Councilor
      62. Prince who is out of favor/Loyal Soldier
      63. Prince/Court Musician
      64. Prince/His Chamberlain
      65. Prince/Male Commoner
      66. Prince/Male Thief
      67. Prince/Prince
      68. School Faculty Member/School Faculty Member
      69. Schoolboy/Prefect
      70. Shapeshifting Symbiotic Alien(s)/Soldier
      71. Soldier/Enemy Soldier
      72. Soldier/Soldier
      73. Spaceship Pilot/Ship's AI
      74. Sportsman/Rival Sportsman
      75. Starship Captain/Interstellar Hitchhiker
      76. Steampunk Vampire/Steampunk Werewolf
      77. Superhero/Supervillain
      78. Tailor/Customer
      79. Veteran Criminal/Rookie Cop
      80. Veteran Criminal/Rookie Criminal
      81. Veteran Sportsman/Rookie Sportsman
      82. Victorian Gentleman/Mysterious Stranger
      83. Victorian Gentleman/Victorian Gentleman
      84. Victorious Sportsman/Defeated Sportsman
      85. Vigilante/Rescued Crime Victim
      86. Viking/Monk
    10. The Penumbra Podcast (1)

      1. Peter Nureyev/Juno Steel
    11. Pro Wrestling Guerrilla (3)

      1. Brian Kendrick/Paul London (PWG)
      2. Bryan Danielson/Paul London (PWG)
      3. El Generico/Paul London (PWG)
    12. Red vs. Blue (2)

      1. AI Program Delta/Agent York (Red vs. Blue)
      2. Sarge/Agent Washington (Red vs. Blue)
    13. Ring of Honor (10)

      1. Adam Cole/Kenny Omega (ROH)
      2. Adam Cole/Marty Scurll (ROH)
      3. Adam Cole/Matt Jackson/Nick Jackson (ROH)
      4. American Dragon/Paul London/Spanky (ROH)
      5. American Dragon/Spanky (ROH)
      6. Ashley Remington | Dalton Castle/Brandon Tate/Brent Tate (ROH)
      7. Christopher Daniels/Frankie Kazarian (ROH)
      8. Colt Cabana/CM Punk (ROH)
      9. Matt Jackson/Nick Jackson/Marty Scurll (ROH)
      10. Matt Jackson/Nick Jackson/Marty Scurll/Kenny Omega (ROH)
    14. Star Trek: Alternate Original Series (Movies) (7)

      1. Ben Sulu/Hikaru Sulu (ST: AOS)
      2. Leonard "Bones" McCoy (ST: AOS)/Soval (ST: ENT)
      3. Leonard "Bones" McCoy (ST: AOS)/Thy'lek Shran (ST: ENT)
      4. Leonard "Bones" McCoy/Original Male Character (ST: AOS)
      5. Leonard "Bones" McCoy/Original Romulan (ST: AOS)
      6. Leonard "Bones" McCoy/Original Vulcan (ST: AOS)
      7. Pavel Chekov/Ben Sulu/Hikaru Sulu (ST: AOS)
    15. Star Trek: The Original Series (4)

      1. Leonard "Bones" McCoy (ST: TOS)/Soval (ST: ENT)
      2. Leonard "Bones" McCoy (ST: TOS)/Thy'lek Shran (ST: ENT)
      3. Leonard "Bones" McCoy/Mirror Spock (ST: TOS)
      4. Mirror Leonard "Bones" McCoy/Mirror Spock (ST: TOS)
    16. Warhammer 40.000 (2)

      1. Wystan Frauka/Gideon Ravenor
      2. Zael Effernetti/Wystan Frauka
    17. Wolf 359 (Radio) (3)

      1. Daniel Jacobi/Warren Kepler
      2. Doug Eiffel/Daniel Jacobi
      3. Mr. Cutter/Doug Eiffel
    18. World Championship Wrestling (3)

      1. Brian Pillman/Steve Austin (WCW)
      2. Diamond Dallas Page/Kevin Nash/Scott Hall (WCW)
      3. Kevin Nash/Scott Hall (WCW)
    19. World Wrestling Entertainment (27)

      1. Aleister Black/Finn Balor (WWE)
      2. Antonio Cesaro/Sheamus (WWE)
      3. Austin Aries/Pac | Adrian Neville (WWE)
      4. Baron Corbin/Corey Graves | Sterling James Keenan (WWE)
      5. Brian Kendrick/TJ Perkins (WWE)
      6. Corey Graves | Sterling James Keenan/Pac | Adrian Neville (WWE)
      7. Corey Graves/Shinsuke Nakamura (WWE)
      8. Daniel Bryan/Brian Kendrick (WWE)
      9. Dean Ambrose/Jimmy Uso/Jey Uso (WWE)
      10. Drew Gulak/Mustafa Ali (WWE)
      11. Drew Gulak/Mustafa Ali/Tony Nese (WWE)
      12. Finn Balor | Prince Devitt/Bray Wyatt
      13. Finn Balor | Prince Devitt/Kevin Owens | Kevin Steen (WWE)
      14. Finn Balor | Prince Devitt/Kevin Owens | Kevin Steen/Sami Zayn | El Generico (WWE)
      15. Finn Balor | Prince Devitt/Seth Rollins | Tyler Black (WWE)
      16. Jey Uso/Jimmy Uso (WWE)
      17. The Miz/Dolph Ziggler (WWE)
      18. Nakamura Shinsuke/A.J. Styles (WWE)
      19. Nakamura Shinsuke/Sami Zayn (WWE)
      20. Neville/TJ Perkins (WWE)
      21. Shinsuke Nakamura/Dolph Ziggler (WWE)
      22. Tommaso Ciampa/Johnny Gargano (WWE)
      23. Tommaso Ciampa/Kevin Owens (WWE)
      24. Tyler Bate/Pete Dunne (WWE)
      25. Tyler Breeze/Fandango (WWE)
      26. William Regal/Pete Dunne (WWE)
      27. Corey Graves | Sterling James Keenan/Pac | Adrian Neville
    20. 新日本プロレス | New Japan Pro-Wrestling (2)

      1. Ibushi Kota/Kenny Omega (New Japan Pro-Wrestling)
      2. Will Ospreay/Marty Scurll (New Japan Pro-Wrestling)
  9. Theater (11)

    1. Chess - Rice/Ulvaeus/Andersson (1)

      1. Anatoly Sergievsky/Frederick Trumper
    2. Die Räuber | The Robbers - Schiller (1)

      1. Franz Moor/Karl Moor
    3. Don Carlos | Don Carlo - Verdi/du Locle/Méry (1)

      1. Carlos/Rodrigue
    4. Dracula: l'amour plus fort que la mort - Ouali (4)

      1. Count Dracula/Jonathan Harker (Dracula: l'amour)
      2. Count Dracula/Jonathan Harker/Sorci (Dracula: l'amour)
      3. Count Dracula/Sorci (Dracula: l'amour)
      4. Jonathan Harker/Sorci (Dracula: l'amour)
    5. Henry IV - Shakespeare (5)

      1. Prince Hal/Edward "Ned" Poins (Henry IV)
      2. Prince Hal/Henry "Hotspur" Percy (Henry IV)
      3. Sir John Falstaff/Prince Hal (Henry IV)
      4. Sir John Falstaff/Prince Hal/Edward "Ned" Poins (Henry IV)
      5. Sir John Falstaff/Shallow (Shakespeare)
    6. Henry V - Shakespeare (4)

      1. Macmorris/Jamy
      2. Duke of York (Henry V)/Earl of Suffolk (Henry V)
      3. Fluellen/Gower (Henry V)
      4. Henry V/Montjoy
    7. Journey's End - Sherriff (3)

      1. Raleigh/Osborne (Journey's End)
      2. Osborne/Stanhope (Journey's End)
      3. Raleigh/Stanhope (Journey's End)
    8. Les Misérables - All Media Types (6)

      1. Bahorel/Enjolras
      2. Combeferre/Marius Pontmercy
      3. Enjolras/Marius Pontmercy
      4. Enjolras/Montparnasse (Les Misérables)
      5. Grantaire/Marius Pontmercy
      6. Javert/Marius Pontmercy
    9. Midsummer Night's Dream - Shakespeare (1)

      1. Oberon/Puck (Midsummer Night's Dream)
    10. Natasha Pierre and the Great Comet of 1812 - Malloy (3)

      1. Fyodor Dolokhov/Anatole Kuragin (The Great Comet)
      2. Pyotr Bezukhov/Anatole Kuragin (The Great Comet)
      3. Pyotr Bezukhov/Andrei Bolkonsky (The Great Comet)
    11. Richard II - Shakespeare (3)

      1. Duke of Aumerle/Richard II (Richard II)
      2. Henry IV/Richard II (Richard II)
      3. Bagot/Bushy/Green/Richard II
  10. TV Shows (166)

    1. The 100 (TV) (3)

      1. Bellamy Blake/Jasper Jordan
      2. Bellamy Blake/Roan
      3. Monty Green/Jasper Jordan
    2. 13 Reasons Why (TV) (5)

      1. Jeff Atkins/Clay Jensen/Tony Padilla
      2. Clay Jensen/Tony Padilla
      3. Jeff Atkins/Clay Jensen
      4. Tony Padilla/Ryan Shaver
      5. Zach Dempsey/Clay Jensen
    3. 30 Rock (5)

      1. Devon Banks/Jack Donaghy
      2. Devon Banks/Jonathan
      3. Devon Banks/Kenneth Parcell
      4. Jack Donaghy/Jonathan
      5. Kenneth Parcell/Tracy Jordan
    4. The A-Team (TV) (1)

      1. B. A. Baracus/H. M. "Howling Mad" Murdock (A-Team TV)
    5. The Adventures of Brisco County Jr. (10)

      1. Brisco County Jr./Donovan Joe
      2. Lord Bowler/Brisco County Jr./Pete Hutter
      3. Lord Bowler/Brisco County Jr./Socrates Poole
      4. Pete Hutter/Aaron Viva/Whip Morgan
      5. Socrates Poole/Ginger Breakstone
      6. Utah Johnny Montana/Utah Johnny Montana's Assistant
      7. Brisco County Jr./Socrates Poole
      8. Lord Bowler/Brisco County Jr
      9. Lord Bowler/Socrates Poole
      10. Pete Hutter/Aaron Viva
    6. Agent Carter (TV) (6)

      1. Daniel Sousa/Jack Thompson (Agent Carter)
      2. Daniel Sousa/Jack Thompson/Jason Wilkes (Agent Carter)
      3. Daniel Sousa/Jason Wilkes (Agent Carter)
      4. Jack Thompson/Jason Wilkes (Agent Carter)
      5. Jack Thompson/Original Male Character (Agent Carter)
      6. Vernon Masters/Jack Thompson (Agent Carter)
    7. Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. (TV) (8)

      1. Alphonso "Mack" Mackenzie/Antoine Triplett (Agents of SHIELD)
      2. Antoine Triplett/Grant Ward (Agents of SHIELD)
      3. Lance Hunter/Alphonso "Mack" Mackenzie (Agents of SHIELD)
      4. Leo Fitz/Bucky Barnes (Agents of SHIELD)
      5. Leo Fitz/Grant Ward (Agents of SHIELD)
      6. Lincoln Campbell/Leo Fitz (Agents of SHIELD)
      7. Phil Coulson/Grant Ward (Agents of SHIELD)
      8. Will Daniels/Leo Fitz (Agents of SHIELD)
    8. Alice (TV 2009) (2)

      1. Hatter/Jack Heart (Alice 2009)
      2. Hatter/Mad March (Alice 2009)
    9. Almost Human (4)

      1. Dorian/John Kennex/Richard Paul
      2. Dorian/Richard Paul
      3. John Kennex/Richard Paul
      4. MX-43/Richard Paul
    10. American Gods (TV) (2)

      1. Ifrit/Salim (American Gods TV)
      2. Shadow Moon/Mad Sweeney (American Gods TV)
    11. American Horror Story (3)

      1. Kit Walker/Kyle Spencer (American Horror Story)
      2. Rory Monahan/Kit Walker (American Horror Story)
      3. Rory Monahan/Kyle Spencer (American Horror Story)
    12. The Americans (TV 2013) (1)

      1. Oleg Burov/Arkady Ivanovich Zotov (The Americans)
    13. Andi Mack (TV) (1)

      1. Jonah Beck/Cyrus Goodman
    14. Animal Kingdom (TV) (5)

      1. Andrew 'Pope' Cody/Vin
      2. Deran Cody/Andrew 'Pope' Cody
      3. Deran Cody/Craig Cody
      4. Barry 'Baz' Blackwell/Andrew 'Pope' Cody
      5. Deran Cody/Adrian (Animal Kingdom)
    15. Arrested Development (5)

      1. George Bluth Sr./Barry Zuckercorn
      2. George Oscar "Gob" Bluth/Gary
      3. George Oscar "Gob" Bluth/Michael Bluth
      4. George Oscar "Gob" Bluth/Tony Wonder
      5. John Beard Jr./George Oscar "Gob" Bluth
    16. Arrow (TV 2012) (17)

      1. Anatoly Knyazev/Oliver Queen (Arrow)
      2. Curtis Holt/Leonard Snart (Arrow)
      3. Curtis Holt/Paul Holt (Arrow)
      4. Curtis Holt/Ray Palmer/Leonard Snart (Arrow)
      5. Curtis Holt/Rene Ramirez (Arrow)
      6. Curtis Holt/Rene Ramirez/Leonard Snart (Arrow)
      7. John Constantine/Oliver Queen (Arrow)
      8. John Diggle/Rene Ramirez (Arrow)
      9. John Diggle/Tommy Merlyn (Arrow)
      10. Nate Heywood/Oliver Queen (Arrow)
      11. Oliver Queen/Leonard Snart (Arrow)
      12. Oliver Queen/Maseo Yamashiro (Arrow)
      13. Oliver Queen/Slade Wilson (Arrow)
      14. Ray Palmer/Oliver Queen (Arrow)
      15. Rene Ramirez/Leonard Snart (Arrow)
      16. Rene Ramirez/Oliver Queen (Arrow)
      17. Rory Regan/Oliver Queen (Arrow)
    17. Atlantis (UK TV) (1)

      1. Icarus/Pythagoras (Atlantis UK TV)
    18. Babylon 5 (8)

      1. G'Kar/Londo Mollari
      2. Marcus Cole/Lennier
      3. Marcus Cole/Neroon
      4. Marcus Cole/Stephen Franklin
      5. Michael Garibaldi/Jeffrey Sinclair
      6. Michael Garibaldi/John Sheridan
      7. Michael Garibaldi/Lennier
      8. Stephen Franklin/Michael Garibaldi
    19. Babylon 5: Legend of the Rangers (2)

      1. Dulann/David Martell (Babylon 5: LotR)
      2. Kitaro Sasaki/Malcolm Bridges (Babylon 5: LotR)
    20. Barracuda (TV) (2)

      1. Danny Kelly/Torma
      2. Danny Kelly/Martin Taylor
    21. Bates Motel (2013) (4)

      1. Caleb Calhoun/Dylan Massett
      2. Dylan Massett/Remo Wallace
      3. Gunner/Dylan Massett
      4. Norman Bates/Dylan Massett
    22. Batman (1966) (11)

      1. Alfred Pennyworth/Batman (Batman 1966)
      2. Chief O'Hara/Bruce Wayne (Batman 1966)
      3. Dick Grayson/Edward Nygma (Batman 1966)
      4. Dick Grayson/Joker (Batman 1966)
      5. Jim Gordon/Bruce Wayne (Batman 1966)
      6. Jim Gordon/Chief O'Hara (Batman 1966)
      7. Jim Gordon/Dick Grayson (Batman 1966)
      8. Jim Gordon/Joker (Batman 1966)
      9. Oswald Cobblepot/Dick Grayson (Batman 1966)
      10. Oswald Cobblepot/Jim Gordon (Batman 1966)
      11. Lex Luthor Jr./Bruce Wayne (DCEU)
    23. Battle Creek (TV) (1)

      1. Russ Agnew/Milt Chamberlain
    24. Beastmaster (1)

      1. Dar (Beastmaster)/Tao (Beastmaster)
    25. The Big Bang Theory (TV) (1)

      1. Stuart Bloom/Rajesh Koothrappali
    26. Black Sails (8)

      1. "Calico" Jack Rackham/Charles Vane (Black Sails)
      2. Billy Bones/Ben Gunn (Black Sails)
      3. Billy Bones/Captain Flint (Black Sails)
      4. Billy Bones/John Silver (Black Sails)
      5. Captain Flint/Hal Gates (Black Sails)
      6. Original Navy Captain/James McGraw
      7. Blackbeard | Edward Teach/Charles Vane
      8. Captain Flint/Thomas Hamilton
    27. Blood Ties (TV) (1)

      1. Mike Celluci/Henry Fitzroy
    28. Bloodline (TV 2015) (3)

      1. Danny Rayburn/Eric O'Bannon
      2. Danny Rayburn/John Rayburn
      3. John Rayburn/Marco Diaz
    29. Blue Bloods (TV) (1)

      1. Jamie Reagan/Noble Sanfino
    30. The Borgias (2011) (2)

      1. Micheletto/Pascal (Borgias)
      2. Cesare Borgia/Micheletto Corella
    31. Boy Meets World (2)

      1. Jack Hunter/Eric Matthews (Boy Meets World)
      2. Shawn Hunter/Cory Matthews
    32. Brimstone (1)

      1. The Devil/Ezekiel Stone
    33. Brooklyn Nine-Nine (TV) (4)

      1. Ray Holt/Terry Jeffords
      2. Charles Boyle/Jake Peralta
      3. Kevin Cozner/Ray Holt
      4. Ray Holt/Jake Peralta
    34. Burn Notice (4)

      1. Jesse Porter/Victor Stecker-Epps
      2. Mason Gilroy/Victor Stecker-Epps
      3. Mason Gilroy/Michael Westen
      4. Victor Stecker-Epps/Michael Westen
    35. Castle (3)

      1. Richard Castle/Kevin Ryan/Javier Esposito
      2. Richard Castle/Javier Esposito
      3. Richard Castle/Kevin Ryan
    36. Chicago Justice (TV) (3)

      1. Peter Stone/Antonio Dawson (Chicago Justice)
      2. Peter Stone/Original Male Character
      3. Peter Stone/Paul Robinette (Chicago Justice)
    37. Chuck (TV) (1)

      1. Chuck Bartowski/Bryce Larkin
    38. Circle (TV 2017) (2)

      1. Kim Joon Hyuk/Lee Ho Soo
      2. Kim Woo Jin/Kim Bum Gyun
    39. Class (TV 2016) (1)

      1. Matteusz Andrzejewski/Charlie Smith
    40. Community (TV) (1)

      1. Abed Nadir/Jeff Winger
    41. Crashing (UK TV) (1)

      1. Fred Patini/Sam
    42. Criminal Minds (0)

    43. Crisis (TV 2017) (1)

      1. Tamaru Saburo/Inami Akira
    44. Damien (TV) (3)

      1. Amani Golkar/Damien Thorn/James Shay
      2. Amani Golkar/Damien Thorn
      3. Damien Thorn/James Shay
    45. Daredevil (TV) (1)

      1. Matt Murdock/Wilson Fisk (Daredevil (TV))
    46. Dark Angel (1)

      1. Logan Cale | Eyes Only/Alec McDowell | X5-494
    47. Dark Matter (TV) (15)

      1. Arrian/Six | Griffin Jones
      2. Arrian/Three | Marcus Boone
      3. Devon Taltherd/Six | Griffin Jones
      4. Four | Ryo Tetsuda/Devon Taltherd
      5. Four | Ryo Tetsuda/Six | Griffin Jones/Three | Marcus Boone
      6. One | Derrick Moss/Six | Griffin Jones/Three | Marcus Boone
      7. Six | Griffin Jones/One | Derrick Moss
      8. Three | Marcus Boone/Kierken
      9. Devon Taltherd/Three | Marcus Boone
      10. Four | Ryo Tetsuda/One | Derrick Moss
      11. Four | Ryo Tetsuda/One | Derrick Moss/Three | Marcus Boone
      12. Four | Ryo Tetsuda/Three | Marcus Boone
      13. One | Derrick Moss/Devon Taltherd
      14. One | Derrick Moss/Three | Marcus Boone
      15. Six | Griffin Jones/Three | Marcus Boone
    48. DC's Legends of Tomorrow (TV) (4)

      1. Damien Darkh/Malcolm Merlin/Eobard Thawne (DC's LOT)
      2. Ray Palmer/Leonard Snart (DC's LoT)
      3. Ray Palmer/Mick Rory (DC's LoT)
      4. Ray Palmer/Mick Rory/Leonard Snart (DC's LoT)
    49. Doctor Who (2005) (2)

      1. Jake Simmonds/Mickey Smith
      2. Twelfth Doctor/Jack Harkness
    50. Dominion (TV) (1)

      1. Gabriel/Michael (Dominion)
    51. due South (2)

      1. Benton Fraser/Ray Kowalski/Ray Vecchio
      2. Louis Gardino/Jack Huey
    52. Enlisted (TV) (3)

      1. Derrick Hill/Randy Hill
      2. Pete Hill/Randy Hill
      3. Derrick Hill/Pete Hill/Randy Hill
    53. The Exorcist (TV) (2)

      1. Marcus Keane/Father Bennett
      2. Marcus Keane/Tomas Ortega
    54. The Expanse (TV) (6)

      1. Amos Burton/Alex Kamal (Expanse TV)
      2. Amos Burton/Joe Miller
      3. Amos Burton/Praxidike Meng (Expanse TV)
      4. Diogo Harari/Joe Miller (Expanse TV)
      5. Jim Holden/Joe Miller (Expanse TV)
      6. Shed Garvey/Alex Kamal
    55. Eye Candy (TV) (1)

      1. Bubonic/Tommy Calligan
    56. Farscape (1)

      1. John Crichton/Scorpius (Farscape)
    57. The Firm (TV) (1)

      1. Mitch McDeere/Joey Morolto Jr.
    58. The Flash (TV 2014) (13)

      1. Barry Allen/Mick Rory (The Flash TV)
      2. Barry Allen/Mick Rory/Leonard Snart (The Flash TV)
      3. Barry Allen/Savitar (The Flash TV)
      4. Earth-19 Harrison Wells/Wally West (The Flash TV)
      5. Hartley Rathaway/Harrison Wells | Eobard Thawne (The Flash TV)
      6. Hartley Rathaway/Leonard Snart (The Flash TV)
      7. Hartley Rathaway/Wally West (The Flash TV)
      8. Julian Albert/Barry Allen (The Flash TV)
      9. Julian Albert/Barry Allen/Eddie Thawne (The Flash TV)
      10. Julian Albert/Eddie Thawne (The Flash TV)
      11. Julian Albert/Wally West (The Flash TV)
      12. Leonard Snart/Wally West (The Flash TV)
      13. Savitar/Leonard Snart (The Flash TV)
    59. Flashpoint (TV) (1)

      1. Ed Lane/Greg Parker
    60. Forever (TV) (8)

      1. Adam (Forever)/Abe Morgan
      2. Adam (Forever)/Henry Morgan
      3. Adam (Forever)/Henry Morgan/Lucas Wahl
      4. Adam (Forever)/Lucas Wahl
      5. Henry Morgan/Lucas Wahl
      6. James Carter (Forever)/Henry Morgan
      7. Mike Hanson/Henry Morgan
      8. Mike Hanson/Henry Morgan/Lucas Wahl
    61. Friday Night Lights (2)

      1. Landry Clarke/Matt Saracen
      2. Tim Riggins/Jason Street
    62. From Dusk Till Dawn: The Series (13)

      1. Lalo (From Dusk Till Dawn: The Series)/Seth Gecko
      2. Richard Gecko/Carlos Madrigal
      3. Richard Gecko/Seth Gecko/Carlos Madrigal
      4. Richard Gecko/Seth Gecko/Original Male Character
      5. Scott Fuller/Richard Gecko
      6. Scott Fuller/Richard Gecko/Seth Gecko
      7. Freddie Gonzalez/Carlos Madrigal
      8. Richard Gecko/Freddie Gonzalez
      9. Richard Gecko/Seth Gecko
      10. Richard Gecko/Seth Gecko/Freddie Gonzalez
      11. Scott Fuller/Carlos Madrigal
      12. Scott Fuller/Seth Gecko
      13. Seth Gecko/Carlos Madrigal
    63. Game of Thrones (TV) (1)

      1. Theon Greyjoy/Jon Snow (GOT)
    64. The Get Down (TV) (4)

      1. Marcus "Dizzee" Kipling/Thor
      2. Shaolin Fantastic/Ezekiel "Zeke" Figuero
      3. Shaolin Fantastic/Marcus "Dizzee" Kipling
      4. Shaolin Fantastic/Marcus "Dizzee" Kipling/Thor
    65. Gilmore Girls (3)

      1. Christopher Hayden/Luke Danes
      2. Dean Forester/Tristan Dugray
      3. Dean Forester/Jess Mariano
    66. Glee (4)

      1. Blaine Anderson/Cooper Anderson/Sam Evans
      2. Cooper Anderson/Sam Evans
      3. Hunter Clarington/Sebastian Smythe
      4. Ryder Lynn/Jake Puckerman
    67. Gossip Girl (7)

      1. Jack Bass/Chuck Bass
      2. Nate Archibald/Original Male Character
      3. Carter Baizen/Dan Humphrey
      4. Chuck Bass/Dan Humphrey
      5. Chuck Bass/Eric van der Woodsen
      6. Dan Humphrey/Eric van der Woodsen
      7. Nate Archibald/Dan Humphrey
    68. Gotham (TV) (18)

      1. Alfred Pennyworth/Bruce Wayne (Gotham)
      2. Butch Gilzean/Edward Nygma (Gotham)
      3. Harvey Bullock/Edward Nygma (Gotham)
      4. Harvey Bullock/Jim Gordon (Gotham)
      5. Harvey Bullock/Lucius Fox (Gotham)
      6. Harvey Bullock/Oswald Cobblepot (Gotham)
      7. Jim Gordon/Alfred Pennyworth (Gotham)
      8. Jim Gordon/Blackgate Friendly Guard (2x16) (Gotham)
      9. Jim Gordon/Edward Nygma (Gotham)
      10. Jim Gordon/Peter | Blackgate Inmate (2x16) (Gotham)
      11. Jim Gordon/Victor Zsasz (Gotham)
      12. Lucius Fox/Edward Nygma (Gotham)
      13. Oswald Cobblepot/Butch Gilzean (Gotham)
      14. Oswald Cobblepot/Butch Gilzean/Edward Nygma (Gotham)
      15. Oswald Cobblepot/Hugo Strange (Gotham)
      16. Oswald Cobblepot/Salvatore Maroni (Gotham)
      17. Victor Fries/Oswald Cobblepot (Gotham)
      18. Lex Luthor Jr./Bruce Wayne (DCEU)
    69. Graceland (TV) (2)

      1. Jeremiah Bello/Mike Warren
      2. Paul Briggs/Mike Warren
    70. Grantchester (TV) (5)

      1. Leonard Finch/Original Male Character
      2. Ben Blackwood/Leonard Finch
      3. Leonard Finch/Daniel Marlowe
      4. Sidney Chambers/Geordie Keating
      5. Sidney Chambers/Leonard Finch
    71. Grey's Anatomy (4)

      1. Alex Karev/George O'Malley
      2. Alex Karev/Mark Sloan
      3. Derek Shepherd/Mark Sloan
      4. Jackson Avery/Mark Sloan
    72. Grimm (TV) (1)

      1. Nick Burkhardt/Sean Renard
    73. The Halcyon (TV) (1)

      1. Toby Hamilton/Adil Joshi
    74. Halt and Catch Fire (2)

      1. Gordon Clark/Joe MacMillan
      2. Joe MacMillan/Ryan Ray
    75. Hannibal (TV) (2)

      1. Francis Dolarhyde/Hannibal Lecter (Hannibal TV)
      2. Francis Dolarhyde/Will Graham (Hannibal TV)
    76. Happy Endings (TV) (2)

      1. Grant (Happy Endings)/Original Male Character(s)
      2. Max Blum/Grant
    77. Heroes (TV) (2)

      1. Matt Parkman/Mohinder Suresh
      2. Nathan Petrelli/Peter Petrelli
    78. Highlander: The Series (3)

      1. Joe Dawson/Methos (Highlander: The Series)
      2. Connor MacLeod/Duncan MacLeod
      3. Hugh Fitzcairn/Duncan MacLeod
    79. Homicide: Life on the Street (8)

      1. John Munch/Mike Giardello
      2. Mike Kellerman/John Munch (H: LOTS)
      3. Mike Kellerman/Meldrick Lewis (H: LOTS)
      4. Tim Bayliss/Chris Rawls (H: LOTS)
      5. Tim Bayliss/Dennis Knoll (H: LOTS)
      6. Tim Bayliss/Frank Pembleton (H: LOTS)
      7. Tim Bayliss/John Munch (H: LOTS)
      8. Tim Bayliss/Mike Giardello (H: LOTS)
    80. Hornblower (TV) (2)

      1. Bush/Pellew (Hornblower TV)
      2. William Bush/Edrington (Hornblower TV)
    81. How I Met Your Mother (1)

      1. Ted Mosby/Barney Stinson
    82. Iron Fist (TV) (1)

      1. Harold Meachum/Ward Meachum (Iron Fist TV)
    83. iZombie (TV) (4)

      1. Blaine DeBeers/Don E.
      2. Blaine DeBeers/Major Lilywhite
      3. Ravi Chakrabarti/Blaine DeBeers
      4. Ravi Chakrabarti/Major Lilywhite
    84. Justified (4)

      1. Boyd Crowder/Devil (Justified)
      2. Boyd Crowder/Jimmy Tolan
      3. Boyd Crowder/Colton Rhodes
      4. Raylan Givens/David Vasquez
    85. Kamen Rider Amazons (2016) (9)

      1. Chihiro/Mizusawa Haruka
      2. Chihiro/Nagase Hiroki
      3. Maehara Jun/Tachibana Yuugo
      4. Mamoru/Misaki Kazuya
      5. Misaki Kazuya/Shidou Makoto
      6. Nagase Hiroki/Shidou Makoto
      7. Fukuda Kouta/Shidou Makoto
      8. Mamoru/Mizusawa Haruka
      9. Mizusawa Haruka/Takayama Jin
    86. Killjoys (TV) (4)

      1. D'avin Jaqobis/Fancy Lee
      2. D'avin Jaqobis/Johnny Jaqobis/Fancy Lee
      3. D'avin Jaqobis/Johnny Jaqobis
      4. Johnny Jaqobis/Fancy Lee
    87. Kingdom (TV 2014) (1)

      1. Alvey Kulina/Ryan Wheeler
    88. Kings (TV 2009) (1)

      1. Jack Benjamin/David Shepherd
    89. Law & Order (2)

      1. Lennie Briscoe/Mike Logan (L&O)
      2. Michael Cutter/Cyrus Lupo (L&O)
    90. Law & Order: SVU (10)

      1. Alejandro Pavel/Kwasi "Ken" Randall (L&O: SVU)
      2. Dominick "Sonny" Carisi Jr./Mike Dodds (L&O: SVU)
      3. George Huang/Ryan O'Halloran (L&O: SVU)
      4. John Munch/Brian Cassidy (L&O: SVU)
      5. John Munch/Nick Amaro (L&O: SVU)
      6. John Munch/Odafin "Fin" Tutuola (L&O: SVU)
      7. John Munch/Original Character (L&O: SVU)
      8. Nick Amaro/George Huang (L&O: SVU)
      9. Nick Amaro/Mike Dodds (L&O: SVU)
      10. Rafael Barba/Mike Dodds (L&O: SVU)
    91. Leverage (2)

      1. Damien Moreau/Eliot Spencer
      2. Mr. Quinn/Eliot Spencer
    92. Lexx (1)

      1. Oberon (Lexx)/Stanley H. Tweedle
    93. Life on Mars (UK) (10)

      1. Chris Skelton/Sam Tyler
      2. Gene Hunt/Chris Skelton
      3. Gene Hunt/Harry Woolf
      4. Gene Hunt/Nelson
      5. Ray Carling/Chris Skelton
      6. Ray Carling/Gene Hunt
      7. Ray Carling/Glenn Fletcher
      8. Ray Carling/Nelson
      9. Ray Carling/Sam Tyler
      10. Sam Tyler/Stephen Warren
    94. Lost (2)

      1. Benjamin Linus/John Locke
      2. James "Sawyer" Ford/Jack Shephard
    95. Lucha Underground (8)

      1. Aerostar/Drago (Lucha Underground)
      2. Angélico/Matt Cross | Son of Havoc (Lucha Underground)
      3. Johnny Mundo/Joey Ryan (Lucha Underground)
      4. Johnny Mundo/Prince Puma (Lucha Underground)
      5. Matt Striker/Vampiro (Lucha Underground)
      6. Paul London/Mala Suerte/Saltador (Lucha Underground)
      7. Pentagón Jr./Ricochet | Prince Puma (Lucha Underground)
      8. PJ Black/Jack Evans/Johnny Mundo (Lucha Underground)
    96. Luke Cage (TV) (3)

      1. Cornell Cottonmouth Stokes/Luke Cage (Luke Cage TV)
      2. Luke Cage/Willis Stryker (Luke Cage TV)
      3. Shades Alvarez/Cornell Cottonmouth Stokes (Luke Cage (TV))
    97. Madam Secretary (3)

      1. Dmitri Petrov/Henry McCord
      2. Blake Moran/Original Character
      3. Mike Barnow/Blake Moran
    98. Malcolm in the Middle (1)

      1. Malcolm/Reese (Malcolm in the Middle)
    99. The Man From U.N.C.L.E. (TV) (1)

      1. Napoleon Solo/Satine (Man from UNCLE TV)
    100. Marvel Cinematic Universe (22)

      1. Drax the Destroyer/Peter Quill (MCU)
      2. Groot/Peter Quill/Rocket Raccoon (MCU)
      3. James "Bucky" Barnes/T'Challa (MCU)
      4. Kaecilius/Stephen Strange (MCU)
      5. Karl Mordo/Stephen Strange (MCU)
      6. Karl Mordo/Wong (MCU)
      7. Kraglin Obfonteri/Yondu Udonta (MCU)
      8. Loki/Peter Quill (MCU)
      9. Loki/Ronan the Accuser (MCU)
      10. Nick Fury/Alexander Pierce (MCU)
      11. Nick Fury/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      12. Nick Fury/Tony Stark (MCU)
      13. Peter Quill/Garthan Saal (MCU)
      14. Peter Quill/Rocket Raccoon (MCU)
      15. Peter Quill/Ronan the Accuser (MCU)
      16. Peter Quill/Tony Stark (MCU)
      17. Scott Lang/Sam Wilson (MCU)
      18. Scott Lang/Tony Stark (MCU)
      19. Steve Rogers/T'Challa (MCU)
      20. T'Challa/Sam Wilson (MCU)
      21. Tony Stark/Sam Wilson (MCU)
      22. Tony Stark/T'Challa (MCU)
    101. MASH (TV) (3)

      1. B. J. Hunnicutt/Benjamin Franklin "Hawkeye" Pierce/Charles Emerson Winchester III
      2. Benjamin Franklin "Hawkeye" Pierce/Charles Emerson Winchester III
      3. Maxwell Klinger/Charles Emerson Winchester III
    102. Merlin (TV) (7)

      1. Leon/Gwaine/Percival (Merlin)
      2. Elyan/Gwaine (Merlin)
      3. Elyan/Leon (Merlin)
      4. Lancelot/Arthur Pendragon (Merlin)
      5. Lancelot/Leon (Merlin)
      6. Lancelot/Merlin (Merlin)
      7. Leon/Percival (Merlin)
    103. Midsomer Murders (TV) (2)

      1. John Barnaby/Charlie Nelson
      2. Tom Barnaby/Ben Jones
    104. The Mindy Project (3)

      1. Jeremy Reed/Original Male Character
      2. Peter Prentice/Pube (Mindy Project)
      3. Peter Prentice/Jeremy Reed
    105. Mr. Robot (TV) (2)

      1. Elliot Alderson/Leon
      2. Elliot Alderson/Tyrell Wellick
    106. The Musketeers (2014) (3)

      1. Aramis/d'Artagnan/Athos/Porthos (The Musketeers 2014)
      2. Athos/Porthos (The Musketeers 2014)
      3. d'Artagnan/Athos (The Musketeers 2014)
    107. NCIS: New Orleans (4)

      1. Christopher LaSalle/Sebastian Lund
      2. Sebastian Lund/Dwayne "King" Pride
      3. Sebastian Lund/Patton Plame
      4. Christopher LaSalle/Dwayne "King" Pride
    108. New Blood (TV) (1)

      1. Stefan Kowolski/Rash Sayyad
    109. The OC (2)

      1. Ryan Atwood/Luke Ward
      2. Seth Cohen/Zach Stevens
    110. Once Upon a Time (TV) (1)

      1. Gideon (Once Upon a Time)/Original Character(s)
    111. The Originals (TV) (4)

      1. Klaus Mikaelson/Joshua Rosza (The Originals)
      2. Marcel Gerard/Elijah Mikaelson
      3. Marcel Gerard/Klaus Mikaelson (The Originals)
      4. Vincent Griffith/Elijah Mikaelson
    112. Other Space (TV) (1)

      1. Stewart Lipinski/Michael Newman
    113. Oz (TV) (9)

      1. Chris Keller/Ray Mukada
      2. James Robson/Vern Schillinger
      3. Miguel Alvarez/Ryan O'Reily
      4. Simon Adebisi/Kareem Said
      5. Tim McManus/Sean Murphy
      6. Tobias Beecher/Kareem Said
      7. Tobias Beecher/Ryan O'Reily
      8. Tobias Beecher/Vern Schillinger
      9. Wolfgang Cutler/James Robson
    114. Parks and Recreation (2)

      1. Chris Traeger/Ben Wyatt
      2. Tom Haverford/Jean-Ralphio Saperstein
    115. Penny Dreadful (TV) (1)

      1. Kaetenay/Sir Malcolm Murray
    116. People of Earth (TV 2016) (1)

      1. Ozzie Graham/Jonathan Walsh
    117. Person of Interest (TV) (1)

      1. Lionel Fusco/John Reese
    118. Power Rangers Ninja Storm (5)

      1. Dustin Brooks/Shane Clarke (PR: NS)
      2. Hunter Bradley/Cameron Watanabe (PR:NS)
      3. Hunter Bradley/Dustin Brooks (PR: NS)
      4. Hunter Bradley/Shane Clarke (PR: NS)
      5. Shane Clarke/Cameron Watanabe (PR: NS)
    119. Preacher (TV) (1)

      1. Proinsias Cassidy/Jesse Custer (Preacher TV)
    120. Primeval (8)

      1. Connor Temple/Tom (Connor's Friend)
      2. Danny Quinn/Connor Temple
      3. Hilary James Becker/Connor Temple
      4. Hilary James Becker/Danny Quinn
      5. Hilary James Becker/Nick Cutter
      6. Hilary James Becker/Stephen Hart
      7. Hilary James Becker/Tom Ryan (Primeval)
      8. Stephen Hart/Connor Temple
    121. Prison Break (2)

      1. Ja/Sid (Prison Break)
      2. Alexander Mahone/Michael Scofield
    122. Psych (1)

      1. Burton Guster/Shawn Spencer
    123. Riptide (TV) (1)

      1. Cody Allen/Nick Ryder
    124. Riverdale (TV 2017) (16)

      1. Archie Andrews/FP Jones II (Riverdale)
      2. Fred Andrews/FP Jones II (Riverdale)
      3. Joaquin DeSantos/FP Jones II (Riverdale)
      4. Joaquin DeSantos/Jughead Jones (Riverdale)
      5. Joaquin DeSantos/Kevin Keller (Riverdale)
      6. Kevin Keller/Archie Andrews (Riverdale)
      7. Kevin Keller/Chuck Clayton (Riverdale)
      8. Kevin Keller/FP Jones (Riverdale)
      9. Kevin Keller/Fred Andrews (Riverdale)
      10. Kevin Keller/Hiram Lodge (Riverdale)
      11. Kevin Keller/Jason Blossom (Riverdale)
      12. Kevin Keller/Jughead Jones (Riverdale)
      13. Kevin Keller/Moose Mason (Riverdale)
      14. Kevin Keller/Reggie Mantle (Riverdale)
      15. Kevin Keller/Sheriff Keller (Riverdale)
      16. Reggie Mantle/Jughead Jones (Riverdale)
    125. Rome (TV 2005) (2)

      1. Mark Antony/Lucius Vorenus
      2. Titus Pullo/Lucius Vorenus
    126. Roswell (TV) (2)

      1. Max Evans/Kyle Valenti
      2. Max Evans/Michael Guerin
    127. Scarecrow and Mrs. King (3)

      1. Lee Stetson/Original Character
      2. Lee Stetson/Original Partner
      3. Lee Stetson/Russian Spy
    128. Sea Patrol (1)

      1. Chris "Swain" Blake/Peter "Buffer" Tomaszewski
    129. Sense8 (TV) (11)

      1. Bug/Lito Rodriguez
      2. Githu/Capheus Onyango
      3. Jela/Capheus Onyango
      4. Michael Gorski/Whispers
      5. Raoul Pasquale/Lito Rodriguez
      6. Todd McCarver/Raoul Pasquale
      7. Will Gorski/Whispers
      8. Wolfgang Bogdanow/Will Gorski/Capheus Onyango/Lito Rodriguez
      9. Felix Brenner/Wolfgang Bogdanow
      10. Hernando Fuentes/Lito Rodriguez
      11. Will Gorski/Jonas Maliki
    130. Sherlock (TV) (3)

      1. Dimmock/Sherlock Holmes (Sherlock TV)
      2. Sherlock Holmes/Bill Wiggins (Sherlock TV)
      3. Sherlock Holmes/Henry Knight (Sherlock TV)
    131. Silicon Valley (TV) (13)

      1. Erlich Bachman/Jian-Yang
      2. Jared Dunn/Erlich Bachman
      3. Jared Dunn/Erlich Bachman/Richard Hendricks
      4. Richard Hendricks/Peter Gregory
      5. Dinesh Chugtai/Bertram Gilfoyle
      6. Erlich Bachman/Nelson Bighetti
      7. Erlich Bachmann/Richard Hendricks
      8. Gavin Belson/Dinesh Chugtai
      9. Gavin Belson/Nelson Bighetti
      10. Gavin Belson/Peter Gregory
      11. Gavin Belson/Richard Hendricks
      12. Richard Hendricks/Ron LaFlamme
      13. Russ Hanneman/Richard Hendricks
    132. Sinbad (TV) (4)

      1. Gunnar/Anwar (Sinbad)
      2. Gunnar/Anwar/Sinbad (Sinbad)
      3. Anwar/Sinbad (Sinbad)
      4. Gunnar/Sinbad (Sinbad)
    133. Six (TV 2017) (1)

      1. Richard Taggart/Michael Nasry
    134. Smallville (3)

      1. Clark Kent/Oliver Queen (Smallville)
      2. Whitney Fordman/Clark Kent (Smallville)
      3. Clark Kent/Lex Luthor Jr. (DCEU)
    135. Southland (2)

      1. John Cooper/Ben Sherman
      2. Sammy Bryant/Ben Sherman
    136. Spartacus Series (TV) (2)

      1. Barca/Pietros
      2. Tiberius Licinius Crassus/Sabinus
    137. Star Trek: Alternate Original Series (Movies) (7)

      1. Ben Sulu/Hikaru Sulu (ST: AOS)
      2. Leonard "Bones" McCoy (ST: AOS)/Soval (ST: ENT)
      3. Leonard "Bones" McCoy (ST: AOS)/Thy'lek Shran (ST: ENT)
      4. Leonard "Bones" McCoy/Original Male Character (ST: AOS)
      5. Leonard "Bones" McCoy/Original Romulan (ST: AOS)
      6. Leonard "Bones" McCoy/Original Vulcan (ST: AOS)
      7. Pavel Chekov/Ben Sulu/Hikaru Sulu (ST: AOS)
    138. Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (8)

      1. Damar/Elim Garak (ST: DS9)
      2. Damar/Weyoun (ST: DS9)
      3. Mirror Julian Bashir/Elim Garak (ST: DS9)
      4. Mirror Julian Bashir/Mirror Elim Garak (ST: DS9)
      5. Nog/Jake Sisko (ST: DS9)
      6. Nog/Vic Fontaine (ST: DS9)
      7. Odo/Quark (ST: DS9)
      8. Odo/Weyoun (ST: DS9)
    139. Star Trek: Enterprise (4)

      1. J. Hayes/Malcolm Reed (ST: ENT)
      2. Malcolm Reed/Soval (ST: ENT)
      3. Thy'lek Shran/Soval (ST: ENT)
      4. Travis Mayweather/Malcolm Reed (ST: ENT)
    140. Star Trek: The Next Generation (10)

      1. Geordi La Forge/Original Character (ST: TNG)
      2. Geordi La Forge/Taurik (ST: TNG)
      3. Geordi La Forge/Worf (ST: TNG)
      4. Jean-Luc Picard/Q (ST: TNG)
      5. Reginald Barclay/Data (ST: TNG)
      6. Reginald Barclay/Geordi La Forge (ST: TNG)
      7. Reginald Barclay/Holocharacter (ST: TNG)
      8. Reginald Barclay/Original Character (ST: TNG)
      9. Reginald Barclay/Taurik (ST: TNG)
      10. Taurik/Original Character (ST: TNG)
    141. Star Trek: The Original Series (4)

      1. Leonard "Bones" McCoy (ST: TOS)/Soval (ST: ENT)
      2. Leonard "Bones" McCoy (ST: TOS)/Thy'lek Shran (ST: ENT)
      3. Leonard "Bones" McCoy/Mirror Spock (ST: TOS)
      4. Mirror Leonard "Bones" McCoy/Mirror Spock (ST: TOS)
    142. Star Trek: Voyager (12)

      1. Ayala/Gerron (ST: VOY)
      2. Ayala/Kenneth Dalby (ST: VOY)
      3. The Doctor/Tom Paris (ST: VOY)
      4. The Doctor/Tom Paris/Tuvok (ST: VOY)
      5. Kenneth Dalby/Gerron (ST: VOY)
      6. Kenneth Dalby/Tom Paris (ST: VOY)
      7. Reginald Barclay/Male Holocharacter (ST: VOY)
      8. Reginald Barclay/The Doctor (ST: VOY)
      9. Reginald Barclay/Tom Paris (ST: VOY)
      10. Tom Paris/Tuvok (ST: VOY)
      11. Tom Paris/Vorik (ST: VOY)
      12. Tuvok/Vorik (ST: VOY)
    143. Strangers With Candy (2)

      1. Laughton/Troy (Strangers With Candy)
      2. Geoffrey Jellineck/Chuck Noblet
    144. Suits (TV) (3)

      1. Daniel Hardman/Harvey Specter
      2. Tony Gionopoulos/Harvey Specter
      3. Trevor Evans/Harvey Specter
    145. Supergirl (TV 2015) (5)

      1. Barry Allen/Winn Schott Jr. (Supergirl TV)
      2. Hank Henshaw | J'onn J'onzz/Clark Kent (Supergirl TV)
      3. Mon-El/Winn Schott Jr. (Supergirl TV)
      4. Winn Schott Jr./Jack Spheer (Supergirl TV)
      5. Clark Kent/Lex Luthor Jr. (DCEU)
    146. Supernatural (6)

      1. Mick Davies/Dean Winchester
      2. Mick Davies/Dean Winchester/Sam Winchester
      3. Andy Gallagher/Dean Winchester
      4. Castiel/Mick Davies
      5. Mick Davies/Arthur Ketch
      6. Mick Davies/Sam Winchester
    147. Teen Wolf (TV) (5)

      1. Isaac Lahey/Scott McCall/Stiles Stilinski
      2. Scott McCall/Jackson Whittemore
      3. Vernon Boyd/Isaac Lahey
      4. Vernon Boyd/Scott McCall
      5. Vernon Boyd/Scott McCall/Stiles Stilinski
    148. Timeless (TV 2016) (3)

      1. Rufus Carlin/Garcia Flynn
      2. Garcia Flynn/Wyatt Logan
      3. Rufus Carlin/Wyatt Logan
    149. Total Recall 2070 (4)

      1. James Calley/Ian Farve
      2. James Calley/Martin Ehrenthal
      3. Martin Ehrenthal/Ian Farve
      4. Ian Farve/David Hume
    150. Turn (TV 2014) (7)

      1. Benedict Arnold/Benjamin Tallmadge
      2. Benjamin Tallmadge/George Washington
      3. Caleb Brewster/Benjamin Tallmadge
      4. Caleb Brewster/Benjamin Tallmadge/Abraham Woodhull
      5. John André/Benjamin Tallmadge
      6. John André/Robert Townsend
      7. William Bradford/Benjamin Tallmadge
    151. Un village francais (TV) (1)

      1. Anselme/Antoine
    152. The Vampire Diaries (TV) (5)

      1. Alaric Saltzman/Malachai "Kai" Parker (Vampire Diaries)
      2. Damon Salvatore/Malachai "Kai" Parker
      3. Klaus Mikaelson/Stefan Salvatore (Vampire Diaries)
      4. Damon Salvatore/Stefan Salvatore
      5. Marcel Gerard/Elijah Mikaelson
    153. Versailles (TV 2015) (3)

      1. Chevalier de Lorraine/Louis XIV/Philippe d'Orléans | Monsieur (Versailles 2015)
      2. Chevalier de Lorraine/Philippe d'Orléans | Monsieur (Versailles 2015)
      3. Louis XIV/Philippe d'Orléans | Monsieur (Versailles 2015)
    154. Vice Principals (TV) (1)

      1. Neal Gamby/Lee Russell
    155. The Walking Dead (TV) (5)

      1. Aaron/Daryl Dixon/Eric Raleigh (Walking Dead TV)
      2. Carl Grimes/Negan (Walking Dead TV)
      3. Daryl Dixon/Merle Dixon (Walking Dead TV)
      4. Rick Grimes/Negan (Walking Dead TV)
      5. Rick Grimes/Shane Walsh (Walking Dead TV)
    156. The West Wing (8)

      1. Jed Bartlet/Leo McGarry
      2. Jed Bartlet/Toby Ziegler
      3. Josh Lyman/Leo McGarry
      4. Josh Lyman/Sam Seaborn/Toby Ziegler
      5. Josh Lyman/Toby Ziegler
      6. Leo McGarry/Sam Seaborn
      7. Sam Seaborn/Toby Ziegler
      8. Toby Ziegler/Original Male Character
    157. Westworld (TV) (4)

      1. Hector Escaton/Original Male Character
      2. Teddy Flood/Hector Escaton
      3. Teddy Flood/Original Male Character
      4. Logan/William (Westworld)
    158. Wet Hot American Summer: First Day of Camp (TV) (1)

      1. Ben/McKinley
    159. The White Queen (TV) (1)

      1. Edward IV of England/Richard III of England
    160. Whitechapel (TV) (3)

      1. Joseph Chandler/Emerson Kent
      2. Joseph Chandler/Original Male Character
      3. Joseph Chandler/Ray Miles
    161. Wrecked (TV 2016) (1)

      1. Danny Wallace/Owen O'Connor
    162. Wynonna Earp (TV) (9)

      1. Bobo Del Rey/Wyatt Earp
      2. Champ Hardy/Pete
      3. Champ Hardy/Stupid Carl
      4. Doc Holliday/Bobo Del Rey
      5. Doc Holliday/Wyatt Earp (Wynonna Earp)
      6. Levi/Fish
      7. Ward Earp/Curtis McCready
      8. Xavier Dolls/Randy Nedley
      9. Xavier Dolls/Doc Holliday
    163. Youkai Ningen Bem (TV 2011) (1)

      1. Bem/Natsume Akinori (Youkai Ningen Bem 2011)
    164. The Young Pope (TV) (4)

      1. Andrew Dussolier/Original Male Character
      2. Bernardo Gutierrez/Original Male Character
      3. Freddy Blakestone/Bernardo Gutierrez
      4. Lenny Belardo/Bernardo Gutierrez
    165. Екатерина | Catherine (TV 2014) (1)

      1. Christian August von Brockdorff (d.1762)/Pyotr Fyodorovich | Peter III of Russia (Catherine TV)
    166. 琅琊榜 | Nirvana in Fire (TV) (2)

      1. Lin Chen/Lin Shu | Mei Changsu | Su Zhe
      2. Lin Shu | Mei Changsu | Su Zhe/Xiao Jingyan
  11. Uncategorized Fandoms (2)

    1. Restoration Series - Edward Marston (3)

      1. Christopher Redmayne/Jonathan Bale
      2. Henry Redmayne/Original Male Character
      3. Jonathan Bale/Henry Redmayne
    2. Spell Weaver - Megan Derr (1)

      1. Myka Grey/Johan Pierson
  12. Video Games (71)

    1. Baten Kaitos (1)

      1. Ladekhan/Lyude (Baten Kaitos)
    2. Biohazard | Resident Evil (Gameverse) (1)

      1. Leon S. Kennedy/Luis Sera
    3. BioShock (8)

      1. Atlas/Jack
      2. Booker DeWitt/Jack (Bioshock)
      3. Jack/Sander Cohen
      4. Sander Cohen/Hector Rodriguez
      5. Sander Cohen/Kyle Fitzpatrick
      6. Sander Cohen/Martin Finnegan
      7. Silas Cobb/Sander Cohen
      8. Silas Cobb/Sander Cohen/Martin Finnegan/Kyle Fitzpatrick/Hector Rodriguez
    4. Black Wolves Saga (2)

      1. Mejojo von Garibaldi/Auger von Garibaldi (Black Wolves Saga)
      2. Nesso Galland/Zara Skeens (Black Wolves Saga)
    5. Blackwell Series (Video Games) (3)

      1. Joey Mallone/Danny Marconi
      2. Joey Mallone/Original Character
      3. Joey Mallone/Sam Durkin
    6. Campaign (Podcast) (9)

      1. Agent Zero/Minister Blue (Campaign)
      2. Bacta/Leenik Geelo (Campaign)
      3. Bacta/Synox (Campaign)
      4. Leenik Geelo/Agent Zero (Campaign)
      5. Leenik Geelo/Trystan Valentine (Campaign)
      6. Leenik Geelo/Venton Geelo (Campaign)
      7. Musapha "Binbon"/Jubna (Campaign)
      8. Musapha "Binbon"/The Barrah Jawas (Campaign)
      9. Sneak/Tubaik (Campaign)
    7. Coming Out On Top (Visual Novel) (3)

      1. Bradley "Brad" Melnick/Alex Davies (Coming Out On Top)
      2. Bradley "Brad" Melnick/Beau Melnick (Coming Out On Top)
      3. Bradley "Brad" Melnick/Ian Manachevitz (Coming Out On Top)
    8. Compilation of Final Fantasy VII (16)

      1. Barret Wallace/Rufus Shinra (C of FFVII)
      2. Fuhito/Rufus Shinra (C of FFVII)
      3. Genesis Rhapsodos/Vincent Valentine (C of FFVII)
      4. Kadaj/Rufus Shinra (C of FFVII)
      5. Mayor Domino/President Shinra (C of FFVII)
      6. President Shinra/Veld (C of FFVII)
      7. Reeve Tuesti/Barret Wallace (C of FFVII)
      8. Reeve Tuesti/Rufus Shinra (C of FFVII)
      9. Reeve Tuesti/Vincent Valentine (C of FFVII)
      10. Reno/Rufus Shinra (C of FFVII)
      11. Reno/Rufus Shinra/Tseng (C of FFVII)
      12. Reno/Tseng (C of FFVII)
      13. Rufus Shinra/Cloud Strife (C of FFVII)
      14. Rufus Shinra/Tseng (C of FFVII)
      15. Sephiroth/Rufus Shinra (C of FFVII)
      16. Zack Fair/Angeal Hewley (C of FFVII)
    9. Dangan Ronpa - All Media Types (9)

      1. Amami Rantarou/Saihara Shuuichi
      2. Hagakure Yasuhiro/Kuwata Leon
      3. Hinata Hajime/Kuzuryuu Fuyuhiko
      4. Ouma Kokichi/Saihara Shuuichi
      5. Souda Kazuichi/Tanaka Gundam
      6. Fujisaki Chihiro/Oowada Mondo
      7. Kamukura Izuru/Komaeda Nagito
      8. Munakata Kyosuke/Sakakura Juzo
      9. Naegi Makoto/Togami Byakuya (Dangan Ronpa)
    10. Date Warp (Visual Novel) (3)

      1. Alben/Nathaniel (Date Warp)
      2. Bradley/Alben (Date Warp)
      3. Linds/Rafael (Date Warp)
    11. Destiny (Video Game) (3)

      1. Felwinter/Timur (Destiny)
      2. Saladin/Shaxx (Destiny)
      3. Skolas/Variks (Destiny)
    12. Deus Ex (Video Games) (3)

      1. Adam Jensen/David Sarif
      2. Adam Jensen/Duncan MacReady
      3. Adam Jensen/Original Male Character(s)
    13. Diabolik Lovers (2)

      1. Mukami Kou/Sakamaki Subaru
      2. Mukami Yuuma/Sakamaki Shuu
    14. Dragon Age (Video Games) (40)

      1. Abelas/Iron Bull
      2. Abelas/Male Inquisitor
      3. Alistair/Male Hawke
      4. Alistair/Male Warden (Dragon Age)
      5. Alistair/Zevran Arainai/Male Warden
      6. Dragon(s)/Iron Bull
      7. Iron Bull/Solas
      8. Male Cousland/Nathaniel Howe
      9. Male Forgotten One/Solas
      10. Abelas/Solas
      11. Alistair/Anders
      12. Alistair/Male Trevelyan
      13. Alistair/Zevran Arainai
      14. Anders/Cullen Rutherford
      15. Anders/Dorian Pavus
      16. Anders/Karl Thekla
      17. Anders/Solas
      18. Blackwall/Cullen Rutherford
      19. Blackwall/Dorian Pavus
      20. Blackwall/Dorian Pavus/Cullen Rutherford
      21. Cole/Cullen Rutherford
      22. Cole/Dorian Pavus
      23. Cole/Iron Bull
      24. Cole/Male Inquisitor
      25. Cole/Solas
      26. Cole/Varric Tethras
      27. Cremisius "Krem" Aclassi/Anders
      28. Cremisius "Krem" Aclassi/Cole
      29. Cremisius "Krem" Aclassi/Cullen Rutherford
      30. Cremisius "Krem" Aclassi/Dorian Pavus
      31. Cremisius "Krem" Aclassi/Iron Bull
      32. Cremisius "Krem" Aclassi/Male Trevelyan
      33. Cullen Rutherford/Raleigh Samson
      34. Dorian Pavus/Solas
      35. Fenris/Cullen Rutherford
      36. Male Hawke/Cullen Rutherford
      37. Male Hawke/Varric Tethras
      38. Male Lavellan/Solas
      39. Michel de Chevin/Cullen Rutherford
      40. Solas/Varric Tethras
    15. DRAMAtical Murder (Visual Novel) (10)

      1. Beast Koujaku/Shiroba
      2. Clear/Sly Blue (DRAMAtical Murder)
      3. Koujaku/Noiz (DRAMAtical Murder)
      4. Mink/Noiz (DRAMAtical Murder)
      5. Ren/Sei (DRAMAtical Murder)
      6. Ren/Sei/Seragaki Aoba
      7. Sei/Trip/Virus (DRAMAtical Murder)
      8. Seragaki Aoba/Trip/Virus
      9. Sly Blue/Trip/Virus
      10. Trip/Virus (DRAMAtical Murder)
    16. Durarara!! (5)

      1. Heiwajima Kasuka/Heiwajima Shizuo
      2. Heiwajima Kasuka/Orihara Izaya
      3. Heiwajima Shizuo/Kishitani Shinra
      4. Kida Masaomi/Orihara Izaya
      5. Kishitani Shinra/Orihara Izaya
    17. Eternal Arcadia | Skies of Arcadia (1)

      1. Gilder (Skies of Arcadia)/Vyse Inglebard
    18. Fallout (Video Games) (10)

      1. Charon/Male Lone Wanderer
      2. Deacon/Male Sole Survivor
      3. John Hancock/Male Sole Survivor
      4. Male Courier/Arcade Gannon
      5. Male Courier/Joshua Graham
      6. Male Courier/Ulysses
      7. Male Lone Wanderer/Three Dog
      8. Male Sole Survivor/Nick Valentine
      9. Paladin Danse/John Hancock
      10. Paladin Danse/Male Sole Survivor
    19. Fate/stay night & Related Fandoms (5)

    20. Final Fantasy IV (1)

      1. Golbez/Kain Highwind (FFIV)
    21. Final Fantasy VII (7)

      1. Cid Highwind/Vincent Valentine (FFVII)
      2. Cloud Strife/Barret Wallace (FFVII)
      3. Cloud Strife/Vincent Valentine (FFVII)
      4. Reno/Rude (FFVII)
      5. Sephiroth/Vincent Valentine (FFVII)
      6. Zack Fair/Sephiroth (FFVII)
      7. Zack Fair/Sephiroth/Cloud Strife (FFVII)
    22. Final Fantasy X (3)

      1. Auron/Braska (FFX)
      2. Auron/Jecht (FFX)
      3. Braska/Jecht (FFX)
    23. Final Fantasy XV (6)

      1. Ardyn Izunia/Cor Leonis (FFXV)
      2. Ardyn Izunia/Noctis Lucis Caelum/Ravus Nox Fleuret (FFXV)
      3. Gladiolus Amicitia/Noctis Lucis Caelum (FFXV)
      4. Ifrit/Ardyn Izunia (FFXV)
      5. Noctis Lucis Caelum/Ardyn Izunia (FFXV)
      6. Noctis Lucis Caelum/Ravus Nox Fleuret (FFXV)
    24. Fire Emblem Echoes: Mou Hitori no Eiyuu Ou | Fire Emblem Echoes: Shadows of Valentia (10)

      1. Alm/Lukas
      2. Berkut/Fernand
      3. Jesse/Saber
      4. Leon/Saber
      5. Alm/Kliff (Fire Emblem)
      6. Fols | Forsyth/Lukas/Python
      7. Fols | Forsyth/Python
      8. Gray/Robin | Tobin
      9. Leo | Leon/Valbo | Valbar
      10. Lukas/Python (Fire Emblem)
    25. Fire Emblem: If | Fire Emblem: Fates (16)

      1. Foleo | Forrest/Hisame
      2. Foleo | Forrest/Siegbert
      3. Leo/Male My Unit | Kamui | Corrin
      4. Zero | Niles/Joker | Jakob
      5. Benoit | Benny/Flannel | Keaton
      6. Foleo | Forrest/Kisaragi | Kiragi
      7. Foleo | Forrest/My Unit | Kamui | Corrin
      8. Foleo | Forrest/Shigure
      9. Hisame/Shigure (Fire Emblem)
      10. Lazward | Laslow/Marx | Xander
      11. Lazward | Laslow/Odin
      12. Leon | Leo/Marx | Xander
      13. Leon | Leo/Zero | Niles
      14. Marx | Xander/Ryouma
      15. My Unit | Kamui | Corrin/Silas
      16. Ryouma/Saizou (Fire Emblem)
    26. Fire Emblem: Soen no Kiseki/Akatsuki no Megami | Fire Emblem Path of Radiance/Radiant Dawn (8)

      1. Edward/Leonardo (Fire Emblem)
      2. Foruka | Volke/Geoffrey
      3. Geoffrey/Pelleas (Fire Emblem)
      4. Kevin | Kieran/Oscar
      5. Lay | Ranulf/Skrimir
      6. Reyson/Tibarn (Fire Emblem)
      7. Sephiran/Zelgius (Fire Emblem)
      8. Sothe/Topuck | Tormod
    27. Fire Emblem: The Sacred Stones (9)

      1. Innes/Joshua (Fire Emblem)
      2. Asseray | Artur/Cugar | Cormag
      3. Asseray | Artur/Jhosua | Joshua
      4. Ephraim/Heanius | Innes
      5. Ephraim/Kyle (Fire Emblem)
      6. Ephraim/Lyon (Fire Emblem)
      7. Knoll/Lyon (Fire Emblem)
      8. Knoll/Saleh (Fire Emblem)
      9. Saleh/Xyst | Gerik
    28. Game of Thrones (Video Game 2014) (5)

      1. Asher Forrester/Original Male Character (GoT Game)
      2. Cotter (Game of Thrones)/Gared Tuttle (GoT Game)
      3. Finn (Game of Thrones)/Gared Tuttle (GoT Game)
      4. Finn/Cotter/Gared Tuttle (GoT Game)
      5. Rodrik Forrester/Gared Tuttle (GoT Game)
    29. Ghost Trick: Phantom Detective (2)

      1. Cabanela/Jowd
      2. Jeego/Tengo
    30. Grand Theft Auto V (1)

      1. Michael De Santa/Trevor Philips
    31. Harvest Moon: The Tale of Two Towns (3)

      1. Ash/Cam (Harvest Moon)
      2. Dirk/Mikhail (Harvest Moon)
      3. Mikhail/Cam (Harvest Moon)
    32. Hatoful Kareshi | Hatoful Boyfriend (10)

      1. Fujishiro Nageki/Kawara Ryouta
      2. Fujishiro Nageki/Uzune Hitori
      3. Iwamine Shuu/Sakazaki Yuuya
      4. Iwamine Shuu/Uzune Hitori
      5. Kawara Ryouta/Sakazaki Yuuya
      6. Kawara Ryouta/Shirogane Le Bel Sakuya
      7. One | Leone J.B./Sakazaki Yuuya
      8. Sakazaki Yuuya/Shirogane Le Bel Sakuya
      9. Sakazaki Yuuya/Uzune Hitori
      10. Shadow Nageki/Uzune Hitori
    33. Kingdom Hearts (4)

      1. Axel/Marluxia (Kingdom Hearts)
      2. Demyx/Zexion (Kingdom Hearts)
      3. Lexaeus/Zexion (Kingdom Hearts)
      4. Xemnas/Xigbar (Kingdom Hearts)
    34. The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild (1)

      1. Link/Prince Sidon
    35. Marathon (Video Games) (8)

      1. Admiral Tfear/Tycho
      2. Captain R'chzne/Tycho
      3. Durandal/Bernhard Strauss
      4. Durandal/Security Officer/Tycho (Marathon)
      5. Durandal/Tycho
      6. Security Officer/Admiral Tfear
      7. Security Officer/Tycho
      8. Durandal/Security Officer
    36. Mass Effect Trilogy (9)

      1. Male Shepard/Adrien Victus
      2. Garrus Vakarian/Adrien Victus
      3. Kaidan Alenko/Garrus Vakarian
      4. Male Shepard/Garrus Vakarian
      5. Male Shepard/James Vega
      6. Saren Arterius/Nihlus Kryik
      7. Saren Arterius/Nihlus Kryik/Garrus Vakarian
      8. Steve Cortez/James Vega
      9. Steve Cortez/Male Shepard
    37. Mass Effect: Andromeda (10)

      1. Alec Ryder/Male Ryder | Scott
      2. Avitus Rix/Male Ryder | Scott
      3. Gil Brodie/Kallo Jath
      4. Gil Brodie/Male Ryder | Scott
      5. Harry Carlyle/Male Ryder | Scott
      6. Jaal Ama Darav/Liam Kosta
      7. Jaal Ama Darav/Male Ryder | Scott
      8. Jaal Ama Darav/Male Ryder | Scott/Reyes Vidal
      9. Macen Barro/Avitus Rix
      10. Male Ryder | Scott/Reyes Vidal
    38. Metal Gear (8)

      1. Kazuhira Miller/Ocelot
      2. Kazuhira Miller/Solid Snake
      3. Kazuhira Miller/Venom Snake
      4. Liquid Snake/Ocelot
      5. Liquid Snake/Otacon
      6. Liquid Snake/Solid Snake
      7. Pequod/Venom Snake
      8. Raiden/Solid Snake
    39. Mystic Messenger (Video Game) (5)

      1. 707 | Luciel Choi/Jumin Han
      2. 707 | Luciel Choi/Saeran Choi
      3. 707 | Luciel Choi/V
      4. 707 | Luciel Choi/Zen | Hyun Ryu
      5. V/Zen | Hyun Ryu
    40. NieR: Automata (Video Game) (3)

      1. 9S/Adam (NieR: Automata)
      2. 9S/Eve (NieR: Automata)
      3. Adam/Eve (NieR: Automata)
    41. No More Heroes (Video Games) (2)

      1. Helter Skelter/Travis Touchdown
      2. Travis Touchdown/Harvey Moiseiwitsch Volodarrskii
    42. Norn9 (1)

      1. Yuiga Kakeru/Ichinose Senri (Norn9)
    43. Overwatch (Video Game) (3)

      1. Gabriel Reyes/Genji Shimada
      2. Lúcio Correia dos Santos/Reinhardt Wilhelm
      3. Reaper | Gabriel Reyes/Hanzo Shimada
    44. Persona 4 (1)

      1. Konishi Naoki/Tatsumi Kanji
    45. Persona 5 (6)

      1. Akechi Goro/Persona 5 Protagonist
      2. Iwai Munehisa/Persona 5 Protagonist
      3. Kitagawa Yusuke/Persona 5 Protagonist
      4. Kitagawa Yusuke/Persona 5 Protagonist/Sakamoto Ryuji
      5. Morgana/Persona 5 Protagonist
      6. Persona 5 Protagonist/Sakamoto Ryuji
    46. Pocket Monsters | Pokemon (Main Video Game Series) (10)

      1. Gladio | Gladion/Hau
      2. Gold/Silver (Pokemon)
      3. Guzma/Dr. Kukui | Professor Kukui
      4. Hau/Sun (Pokemon)
      5. Ilima/Kaki | Kiawe
      6. Hayato | Falkner/Matsuba | Morty
      7. Homura | Tabitha/Ushio | Matt
      8. Mikuri | Wallace/Tsuwabuki Daigo | Steven Stone
      9. N | Natural Harmonia Gropius/Touya | Hilbert
      10. Ookido Green | Blue Oak/Red
    47. Rune Factory 3: A Fantasy Harvest Moon (8)

      1. Micah/Carlos (Rune Factory)
      2. Rusk/Micah (Rune Factory)
      3. Rusk/Zaid (Rune Factory)
      4. Zaid/Gaius (Rune Factory)
      5. Carlos/Rusk (Rune Factory)
      6. Gaius/Micah (Rune Factory)
      7. Micah/Ondorus (Rune Factory)
      8. Micah/Zaid (Rune Factory)
    48. Shin Megami Tensei: Devil Survivor 2 (5)

      1. Torii Jungo/Wakui Keita
      2. Anguished One/Hotsuin Yamato
      3. Anguished One/Protagonist
      4. Hotsuin Yamato/Protagonist
      5. Protagonist/Shijima Daichi
    49. Soul Calibur (3)

      1. Iska Farkas/Siegfried Schtauffen
      2. Yoshimitsu the First/Yoshimitsu the Second
      3. Vercci/Voldo
    50. Star Ocean: The Last Hope (1)

      1. Crowe F. Almedio/Arumat P. Thanatos
    51. Star Wars Legends: Knights of the Old Republic (4)

      1. Alek | Darth Malak/Atton "Jaq" Rand (SW: KotOR)
      2. Carth Onasi/Canderous Ordo (SW: KotOR)
      3. Male Revan/Canderous Ordo (SW: KotOR)
      4. Mandalore/Atton "Jaq" Rand (SW: KotOR)
    52. Star Wars Original Trilogy (11)

      1. Biggs Darklighter/Luke Skywalker (SW: Original Trilogy)
      2. Bodhi Rook/Luke Skywalker (SW: Original Trilogy)
      3. Lando Calrissian/Boba Fett (SW: Original Trilogy)
      4. Lando Calrissian/Han Solo (SW: Original Trilogy)
      5. Lando Calrissian/Lobot (SW: Original Trilogy)
      6. Lando Calrissian/Luke Skywalker (SW: Original Trilogy)
      7. Lando Calrissian/Luke Skywalker/Han Solo (SW: Original Trilogy)
      8. Obi-Wan Kenobi/Luke Skywalker (SW: Original Trilogy)
      9. Wedge Antilles/Biggs Darklighter (SW: Original Trilogy)
      10. Wedge Antilles/Bodhi Rook (SW: Original Trilogy)
      11. Wedge Antilles/Luke Skywalker (SW: Original Trilogy)
    53. Star Wars: The Clone Wars (2008) - All Media Types (1)

      1. CT-7567 | Rex/Anakin Skywalker (SW: Clone Wars)
    54. Subarashiki Kono Sekai | The World Ends With You (1)

      1. Kiryu "Joshua" Yoshiya/Sakuraba Neku
    55. Suikoden III (7)

      1. Ace/Joker
      2. Augustine/Gordon
      3. Geddoe/Ace
      4. Geddoe/Wyatt Lightfellow
      5. Hallec/Mua
      6. Dios/Sasarai
      7. Percival Fraulein/Borus Redrum
    56. Tales of Symphonia (3)

      1. Lloyd Irving/Emil Castagnier
      2. Kratos Aurion/Zelos Wilder
      3. Regal Bryant/Zelos Wilder
    57. Tales of the Abyss (5)

      1. Guy Cecil/Jade Curtiss
      2. Guy Cecil/Peony Upala Malkuth IX
      3. Jade Curtiss/Dist the Reaper
      4. Jade Curtiss/Dist the Reaper/Peony Upala Malkuth IX
      5. Jade Curtiss/Peony Upala Malkuth IX
    58. Team Fortress 2 (11)

      1. Medic/Satan (Team Fortress 2)
      2. Demoman/Soldier (Team Fortress 2)
      3. Engineer/Medic (Team Fortress 2)
      4. Engineer/Scout (Team Fortress 2)
      5. Engineer/Scout/Sniper (Team Fortress 2)
      6. Engineer/Sniper (Team Fortress 2)
      7. Heavy/Medic/Scout (Team Fortress 2)
      8. Heavy/Medic/Spy (Team Fortress 2)
      9. Heavy/Scout (Team Fortress 2)
      10. Medic/Scout (Team Fortress 2)
      11. Medic/Spy (Team Fortress 2)
    59. Tekken (8)

      1. Bryan Fury/Mishima Kazuya
      2. Hwoarang/Kazama Jin
      3. Hwoarang/Steve Fox
      4. Lars Alexandersson/Kazama Jin
      5. Lars Alexandersson/Lee Chaolan
      6. Lee Chaolan/Hwoarang
      7. Lee Chaolan/Kazama Jin
      8. Lee Chaolan/Mishima Kazuya
    60. Togainu no Chi (1)

      1. Rin/Shiki (Togainu no Chi)
    61. Vainglory (Video Game) (1)

      1. Adagio/Idris (Vainglory)
    62. Wiedźmin | The Witcher (Video Game) (18)

      1. Avallac'h | Crevan Espane aep Caomhan Macha/Eredin Bréacc Glas (Witcher Game)
      2. Avallac'h/Geralt z Rivii | Geralt of Rivia (Witcher Game)
      3. Detmold/Vernon Roche (Witcher Game)
      4. Ewald Borsody/Olgierd von Everec (Witcher Game)
      5. Geralt of Rivia/Emhyr var Emreis (Witcher Game)
      6. Geralt z Rivii | Geralt of Rivia/Iorveth (Witcher Game)
      7. Geralt z Rivii | Geralt of Rivia/Iorveth/Vernon Roche (Witcher Game)
      8. Geralt z Rivii | Geralt of Rivia/Original Male Character(s) (Witcher Game)
      9. Geralt z Rivii | Geralt of Rivia/Vernon Roche (Witcher Game)
      10. Iorveth/Arjan La Valette (Witcher Game)
      11. Iorveth/Cedric (Witcher Game)
      12. Iorveth/Vernon Roche (Witcher Game)
      13. Lambert/Vernon Roche (Witcher Game)
      14. Olgierd von Everec/Vernon Roche (Witcher Game)
      15. Olgierd von Everec/Witold von Everec | Vlodimir von Everec (Witcher Game)
      16. Radowid V Srogi | Radovid V the Stern/Arjan La Valette (Witcher Game)
      17. Raymond Maarloeve/Bernard "Talar" Dukat (Witcher Game)
      18. Zygfryd z Denesle/Arjan La Valette (Witcher Game)
    63. The Wolf Among Us (2)

      1. Bigby Wolf/Grendel (The Wolf Among Us)
      2. Bigby Wolf/The Woodsman (The Wolf Among Us)
    64. World of Warcraft (4)

      1. Khadgar/Medivh (World of Warcraft)
      2. Koltira Deathweaver/Thassarian
      3. Lor'themar Theron/Anduin Wrynn
      4. Wrathion/Anduin Wrynn
    65. Xenogears (5)

      1. Citan Uzuki/Id
      2. Jesse Black/Sigurd Harcourt
      3. Krelian/Lacan
      4. Sigurd Harcourt/Citan Uzuki
      5. Sigurd Harcourt/Kahran Ramsus
    66. Мор. Утопия | Pathologic (1)

      1. Artemiy Burakh/Daniel Dankovskiy
    67. 悪魔城ドラキュラ | Castlevania Series (8)

      1. Abaddon (Castlevania)/Paranoia (Castlevania)
      2. Alucard (Castlevania)/Lyudmil (Castlevania)
      3. Grant Danasty/Trevor Belmont
      4. Alucard/Julius Belmont
      5. Death/Dracula (Castlevania)
      6. Julius Belmont/Cruz Soma
      7. Juste Belmont/Maxim Kischine
      8. Simon Belmont/Dracula
    68. 真女神転生IV FINAL | Shin Megami Tensei IV: Apocalypse (5)

      1. Flynn/Nanashi (SMTIV: Apocalypse)
      2. Fujiwara/Skins
      3. Gaston/Hallelujah
      4. Gaston/Nanashi (Shin Megami Tensei)
      5. Hallelujah/Nanashi
    69. 真女神転生IV | Shin Megami Tensei IV (4)

      1. Flynn/Mastema
      2. Akira/Flynn (Shin Megami Tensei)
      3. Flynn/Jonathan
      4. Jonathan/Walter (Shin Megami Tensei)
    70. 逆転裁判 | Gyakuten Saiban | Ace Attorney (19)

      1. Ganto Kaiji | Damon Gant/Ichiyanagi Bansai | Blaise Debeste/Karuma Gou | Manfred von Karma
      2. Badou Ittetsu | Tyrell Badd/Ichijou Kurou | Byrne Faraday
      3. Badou Ittetsu | Tyrell Badd/Mitsurugi Shin | Gregory Edgeworth
      4. Ban Gouzou | Bobby Fulbright/Yuugami Jin | Simon Blackquill
      5. Fujimino Isao | Juan Corrida/Outorou Shingo | Matt Engarde
      6. Ganto Kaiji | Damon Gant/Karuma Gou | Manfred von Karma
      7. Garyuu Kirihito | Kristoph Gavin/Mitsurugi Reiji | Miles Edgeworth
      8. Garyuu Kirihito | Kristoph Gavin/Naruhodou Ryuuichi | Phoenix Wright
      9. Garyuu Kirihito | Kristoph Gavin/Odoroki Housuke | Apollo Justice
      10. Garyuu Kyouya | Klavier Gavin/Mitsurugi Reiji | Miles Edgeworth
      11. Garyuu Kyouya | Klavier Gavin/Naruhodou Ryuuichi | Phoenix Wright
      12. Garyuu Kyouya | Klavier Gavin/Yuugami Jin | Simon Blackquill
      13. Ichiyanagi Yumihiko | Sebastian Debeste/Odoroki Housuke | Apollo Justice
      14. Itonokogiri Keisuke | Dick Gumshoe/Mitsurugi Reiji | Miles Edgeworth
      15. Karuma Gou | Manfred von Karma/Mitsurugi Shin | Gregory Edgeworth
      16. Mitsurugi Reiji | Miles Edgeworth/Outorou Shingo | Matt Engarde
      17. Mitsurugi Reiji | Miles Edgeworth/Shiryuu Rou | Shi-Long Lang
      18. Mitsurugi Reiji | Miles Edgeworth/Yuugami Jin | Simon Blackquill
      19. Odoroki Housuke | Apollo Justice/Nahyuta Sahdmadhi
    71. 龍が如く | Ryuu ga Gotoku | Yakuza (Video Games) (8)

      1. Kiryuu Kazuma/Akiyama Shun
      2. Kiryuu Kazuma/Nishikiyama Akira
      3. Mine Yoshitaka/Doujima Daigo
      4. Nishitani Homare/Majima Gorou
      5. Saejima Taiga/Kiryuu Kazuma
      6. Saejima Taiga/Majima Gorou
      7. Shinada Tatsuo/Doujima Daigo
      8. Kiryuu Kazuma/Majima Gorou

The following characters and relationships don't seem to be associated with any fandom in the tagset. You might need to add the fandom, or set up associations for them.

  1. Unassociated Characters & Relationships (3)

    1. Favaro Leone/Kaisar Lidford
    2. Hagakure Yasuhiro/Togami Byakuya (Dangan Ronpa)
    3. Luke Alvez/Spencer Reid
  2. Freeforms (2)

    1. Fanart
    2. Fanfiction