About Yuletide 2016 Tag Set

Metadata

Listing Tags

  1. Anime & Manga (237)

    1. .hack//SIGN (5)

      1. Machiko | BT
      2. Mimiru
      3. Misono Mariko | Subaru
      4. Sakuma Ryo | Bear
      5. Shoji An | Tsukasa
    2. 20世紀少年 | 20th Century Boys (Manga) (2)

      1. Endou Kanna
      2. Koizumi Kyouko
    3. 7 Seeds (4)

      1. Ayu (7 Seeds)
      2. Mayu (7 Seeds)
      3. Nijiko (7 Seeds)
      4. Ryou (7 Seeds)
    4. 91 Days (Anime) (4)

      1. Angelo Lagusa | Avilio Bruno
      2. Corteo (91 Days)
      3. Fango (91 Days)
      4. Nero Vanetti
    5. Adekan (3)

      1. Yamada Kojiro
      2. Yoshiwara Anri
      3. Yoshiwara Shiro
    6. After War Gundam X (2)

      1. Jamil Neate
      2. Techcs Farzenberg
    7. Aiso Tsukashi | Tired of Waiting for Love (2)

      1. Kasuga Shuuya
      2. Sawaragi Kyosuke
    8. Akatsuki no Yona | Yona of the Dawn (11)

      1. Abi (Akatsuki no Yona)
      2. Guen (Akatsuki no Yona)
      3. Jae-Ha (Akatsuki no Yona)
      4. Kija (Akatsuki no Yona)
      5. An Lili
      6. Shin-Ah (Akatsuki no Yona)
      7. Shu-Ten (Akatsuki no Yona)
      8. Son Hak
      9. Soo-Won (Akatsuki no Yona)
      10. Yona (Akatsuki no Yona)
      11. Zeno (Akatsuki no Yona)
    9. Aldnoah.Zero (Anime) (0)

    10. All Out!! - Amase Shiori (0)

    11. Amatsuki (Anime & Manga) (2)

      1. Bonten | Hiwa (Amatsuki)
      2. Tsuyukusa (Amatsuki)
    12. Amnesia (Game & Anime) (4)

      1. Heroine (Amnesia)
      2. Kent (Amnesia)
      3. Orion (Amnesia)
      4. Shin (Amnesia)
    13. Aruosumente | Sage's Dream (5)

      1. Dante Filik
      2. Kian (Aruosumente)
      3. Lante Filik
      4. Legna (Aruosumente)
      5. Moeran (Aruosumente)
    14. Assassination Classroom (4)

      1. Akabane Karma
      2. Asano Gakushuu
      3. Nakamura Rio
      4. Okuda Manami
    15. Azumanga Daioh (4)

      1. Kurosawa "Nyamo" Minamo
      2. Mizuhara "Yomi" Koyomi
      3. Takino Tomo
      4. Tanizaki Yukari
    16. Baccano! (4)

      1. Firo Prochainezo
      2. Luck Gandor
      3. Maiza Avaro
      4. Ronnie Schiatto
    17. Bakuman (7)

      1. Aoki Kou
      2. Azuki Miho
      3. Fukuda Shinta
      4. Kosugi Tatsurou
      5. Mashiro Moritaka
      6. Nanamine Tooru
      7. Takagi Akito
    18. Banana Fish (4)

      1. Ash Lynx
      2. Lee Yut-Lung
      3. Okumura Eiji
      4. Sing Soo-Ling
    19. Berserk (4)

      1. Casca (Berserk)
      2. Femto (Berserk)
      3. Griffith (Berserk)
      4. Guts (Berserk)
    20. The Big O (5)

      1. Angel (The Big O)
      2. Jason Beck
      3. Norman Burg
      4. R. Dorothy Wayneright
      5. Roger Smith (The Big O)
    21. BIRDMEN - 田辺イエロウ | Tanabe Yellow (4)

      1. Kamoda Mikisada
      2. Umino Tsubame
      3. Karasuma Eishi
      4. Takayama Sou
    22. Black Clover - 田畠裕基 | Tabata Yuki (3)

      1. Finral Roulacase
      2. Rangils Roulacase
      3. Yami Sukehiro
    23. Black Joke (2)

      1. Pietro Bianchi
      2. Runover (Black Joke)
    24. Blood Lad (4)

      1. Wolf (Blood Lad)
      2. Hydra Bell
      3. Staz Charlie Blood
      4. Yanagi Fuyumi
    25. Brave Police J-Decker (4)

      1. Deckerd (Brave Police J-Decker)
      2. Duke (Brave Police J-Decker)
      3. Gunmax (Brave Police J-Decker)
      4. Tomonaga Yuuta
    26. Cain Saga and Godchild (4)

      1. Cain C. Hargreaves
      2. Mary Weather Hargreaves
      3. Neil Hargreaves
      4. Riffael "Riff" Raffit
    27. Cardfight!! Vanguard (4)

      1. Kai Toshiki
      2. Sendou Aichi
      3. Tatsunagi Kourin
      4. Tokura Misaki
    28. Clover - CLAMP (4)

      1. Oruha (Clover)
      2. Ran (Clover)
      3. Ryuu F. Kazuhiko
      4. Suu (Clover)
    29. Code Name: Sailor V (4)

      1. Aino Minako | Sailor V
      2. Artemis (Sailor V)
      3. Kaitou Ace | Danburite
      4. Sakurada Natsuna
    30. Crimson Spell (2)

      1. Halvir "Havi" Hroptr
      2. Valdrigr "Vald" Alsvieth
    31. Dangan Ronpa 3: The End of 希望ヶ峰学園 | The End of Kibougamine Gakuen | End of Hope's Peak High School (12)

      1. Hinata Hajime (DR3)
      2. Ikusaba Mukuro (DR3)
      3. Kimura Seiko
      4. Kirigiri Kyouko (DR3)
      5. Naegi Makoto (DR3)
      6. Nanami Chiaki (DR3)
      7. Sakakura Juzo (DR3)
      8. Ando Ruruka
      9. Izayoi Sonosuke
      10. Mitarai Ryota
      11. Munakata Kyosuke
      12. Yukizome Chisa
    32. Darker Than BLACK (2)

      1. Hei (Darker Than BLACK)
      2. Nick Hillman
    33. DAYS (Anime & Manga) (7)

      1. Haibara Jirou
      2. Indou Kaoru
      3. Kazama Jin (DAYS)
      4. Kimishita Atsushi
      5. Mizuki Hisahito
      6. Ooshiba Kiichi
      7. Tsukamoto Tsukushi
    34. Death Parade (Anime) (8)

      1. Castra (Death Parade)
      2. Chiyuki (Death Parade)
      3. Clavis (Death Parade)
      4. Decim (Death Parade)
      5. Ginti (Death Parade)
      6. Nona (Death Parade)
      7. Oculus (Death Parade)
      8. Quin (Death Parade)
    35. Devilman (4)

      1. Asuka Ryou | Satan
      2. Fudou Akira
      3. Makimura Miki
      4. Sirene (Devilman)
    36. Diabolik Lovers (4)

      1. Komori Seiji
      2. Komori Yui
      3. Richter (Diabolik Lovers)
      4. Sakamaki Kanato
    37. Dragon Kishi-dan | Dragon Knights (4)

      1. Gil (Dragon Kishi-dan)
      2. Kitchel (Dragon Kishi-dan)
      3. Tetheus (Dragon Kishi-dan)
      4. Thatz (Dragon Kishi-dan)
    38. Eroica Yori Ai o Komete | From Eroica with Love (4)

      1. Agent G (Eroica)
      2. Agent Z (Eroica)
      3. Dorian Red Gloria
      4. Klaus von dem Eberbach
    39. Eyeshield 21 (4)

      1. Kobayakawa Sena
      2. Koizumi Karin
      3. Kurita Ryoukan
      4. Taki Suzuna
    40. FAKE (Manga) (4)

      1. Carol "Cal" Baker
      2. Dee Laytner
      3. Randy "Ryo" MacLean
      4. Victor "Bikky" Goldman
    41. Fate/stay night (Visual Novel) (6)

      1. Emiya Kiritsugu (Fate/stay night)
      2. Heroic Spirit EMIYA | Archer (F/SN)
      3. Illyasviel von Einzbern (F/SN VN)
      4. Matou Sakura (F/SN VN)
      5. Medusa | Rider (F/sn VN)
      6. Saber Alter (F/sn VN)
    42. Fate/Zero (5)

      1. Arturia Pendragon | Saber (Fate/Zero)
      2. Emiya Kiritsugu (Fate/Zero)
      3. Irisviel von Einzbern (Fate/Zero)
      4. Kotomine Kirei (Fate/Zero)
      5. Gilgamesh (Fate/Zero)
    43. Final Fantasy Type-0 Side Story: The Ice Reaper (3)

      1. Kurasame Susaya (Ice Reaper)
      2. Takatsugu (Ice Reaper)
      3. Tonberry (Ice Reaper)
    44. Flying Witch (4)

      1. Inukai (Flying Witch)
      2. Kowata Akane
      3. Kowata Makoto
      4. Kuramoto Chinatsu
    45. Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo (4)

      1. Albert de Morcerf (Gankutsuou)
      2. Count of Monte Cristo (Gankutsuou)
      3. Haydée (Gankutsuou)
      4. Mercedes de Morcerf (Gankutsuou)
    46. Gatchaman Crowds (4)

      1. Hibiki Joe
      2. Ichinose Hajime
      3. Ninomiya Rui
      4. Tachibana Sugane
    47. Genshiken (9)

      1. Angela Burton
      2. Hato Kenjirou
      3. Kasukabe Saki
      4. Kousaka Makoto
      5. Madarame Harunobu
      6. Ogiue Chika
      7. Ohno Kanako
      8. Sue Hopkins
      9. Tanaka Soichirou
    48. Ginga Eiyuu Densetsu | Legend of the Galactic Heroes (4)

      1. Reinhard von Lohengramm
      2. Siegfried Kircheis
      3. Walter von Schenkopp
      4. Yang Wenli
    49. Go! プリンセスプリキュア | Go! Princess Pretty Cure (4)

      1. Kitakaze Asuka
      2. Shut (Go! Princess PreCure)
      3. Kaidou Minami | Cure Mermaid
      4. Prince Hope Grand Kanata
    50. Gokusen (Manga) (5)

      1. Fujiyama Shizuka
      2. Kumai Teruo
      3. Kuroda Ryuuichirou
      4. Sawada Shin
      5. Yamaguchi Kumiko
    51. GOTH (Manga) (2)

      1. Kamiyama Itsuki
      2. Morino Yoru
    52. Gundam 00 (4)

      1. Graham Aker
      2. Setsuna F. Seiei
      3. Sumeragi Lee Noriega
      4. Tieria Erde
    53. Gundam 0083: Stardust Memory (2)

      1. Anavel Gato (Gundam 0083)
      2. Kelley Layzner
    54. Gundam 00P (4)

      1. Chall Acustica (Gundam 00P)
      2. Marlene Vlady (Gundam 00P)
      3. Meister 874 (Gundam 00P)
      4. Ruido Resonance (Gundam 00P)
    55. Gunsmith Cats (4)

      1. Becky Farrah
      2. May Hopkins
      3. Misty Brown
      4. Rally Vincent
    56. Hai to Diamond (2)

      1. Aizome Jou "Joe"
      2. Kirishima Otoji
    57. Hajime no Ippo | Fighting Spirit (4)

      1. Aoki Masaru
      2. Kimura Tatsuya
      3. Makunouchi Ippo
      4. Miyata Ichirou
    58. Hakuouki (10)

      1. Yamazaki Susumu (Hakuouki)
      2. Harada Sanosuke (Hakuouki)
      3. Hijikata Toshizou (Hakuouki)
      4. Kazama Chikage
      5. Nagakura Shinpachi (Hakuouki)
      6. Okita Souji (Hakuouki)
      7. Saito Hajime (Hakuouki)
      8. Toudou Heisuke (Hakuouki)
      9. Yamanami "Sannan" Keisuke
      10. Yukimura Chizuru
    59. Handa-kun (4)

      1. Handa Sei (Handa-kun)
      2. Kawafuji Takao (Handa-kun)
      3. Kondou Yukio (Handa-kun)
      4. Tsutsui Akane (Handa-kun)
    60. Haru wo Daiteita | Embracing Love (4)

      1. Iwaki Kyousuke
      2. Katou Youji
      3. Kikuchi Katsuya
      4. Onozuka Yuu
    61. Henshin Dekinai (4)

      1. Honda Soichiro
      2. Kuba Homare
      3. Someya Kaoru
      4. Someya Kaoruko
    62. Higurashi no Naku Koro Ni | Higurashi When They Cry (3)

      1. Furude Rika
      2. Sonozaki Mion
      3. Sonozaki Shion
    63. Hyakujitsu no Bara | Maiden Rose (2)

      1. Klaus von Wolfstadt
      2. Taki Reizen
    64. Hyouka & Kotenbu Series (4)

      1. Chitanda Eru
      2. Fukube Satoshi
      3. Ibara Mayaka
      4. Oreki Houtarou
    65. I Can't Understand What My Husband Is Saying (2)

      1. Hajime (I Can't Understand What My Husband Is Saying)
      2. Kaoru (I Can't Understand What My Husband Is Saying)
    66. Initial D (0)

    67. Jihai (3)

      1. Aoi (Jihai)
      2. Disfield (Jihai)
      3. Tristram (Jihai)
    68. Joker Game (Anime) (12)

      1. Alain Lernier
      2. Cynthia Grane
      3. Fukumoto (Joker Game)
      4. Gamou Jirou
      5. Hatano (Joker Game)
      6. Jitsui (Joker Game)
      7. Kaminaga (Joker Game)
      8. Marie Torres
      9. Miyoshi (Joker Game)
      10. Odagiri (Joker Game)
      11. Sakuma (Joker Game)
      12. Tazaki (Joker Game)
    69. Juuni Kokki | Twelve Kingdoms (4)

      1. Bunki (Juuni Kokki)
      2. Nakajima Youko
      3. Rakushun (Juuni Kokki)
      4. Shushou (Juuni Kokki)
    70. Kakumeiki Valvrave | Valvrave the Liberator (5)

      1. A-drei
      2. Cain Dressel
      3. L-elf
      4. Lieselotte W. Dorssia
      5. Rukino Saki
    71. Kara no Kyoukai | The Garden of Sinners (4)

      1. Aozaki Touko (Kara no Kyoukai)
      2. Kokutou Azaka (Kara no Kyoukai)
      3. Kokutou Mikiya (Kara no Kyoukai)
      4. Ryougi Shiki (Kara no Kyoukai)
    72. Karneval (Anime & Manga) (5)

      1. Gareki (Karneval)
      2. Hirato (Karneval)
      3. Nai (Karneval)
      4. Silver Yogi (Karneval)
      5. Yogi (Karneval)
    73. Kemono no Souja Erin (anime) (4)

      1. Erin (Kemono no Souja)
      2. Esal (Kemono no Souja)
      3. Ial (Kemono no Souja)
      4. Soyon (Kemono no Souja)
    74. Kill la Kill (3)

      1. Mankanshoku Mako
      2. Matoi Ryuuko
      3. Senketsu
    75. KING OF PRISM by Pretty Rhythm (2016) (8)

      1. Hayami Hiro
      2. Himuro Hijiri
      3. Ichijou Shin
      4. Kisaragi Louis
      5. Mihama Kouji
      6. Nishina Kazuki
      7. Norizuki Jin
      8. Yamato Alexander
    76. Kino no Tabi | Kino's Journey - Anime (5)

      1. Hermes (Kino's Journey - Anime)
      2. Kino (Kino's Journey - Anime)
      3. Kino's mother (Kino's Journey - Anime)
      4. Original Kino (Kino no Tabi)
      5. xxxxx (Kino no Tabi)
    77. Kung Fu Love (4)

      1. Bounty Hunter in White (Kung Fu Love)
      2. The Cameraman (Kung Fu Love)
      3. The Director (Kung Fu Love)
      4. Hanako Kichijoji
    78. Kurosagi Shitai Takuhaibin | Kurosagi Corpse Delivery Service (8)

      1. Mr. Nire (Kurosagi Corpse Delivery Service)
      2. Nire Mutsumi (Kurosagi Corpse Delivery Service)
      3. Shinuhe (Kurosagi Corpse Delivery Service)
      4. Yaichi (Kurosagi Corpse Delivery Service)
      5. Karatsu Kuro
      6. Makino Keiko
      7. Sasaki Ao
      8. Sasayama Tooru
    79. Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon | 境界線上のホライゾン | Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere (Anime) (4)

      1. Aoi Kimi
      2. Aoi Toori
      3. Ariadust Horizon
      4. Honda Masazumi
    80. Little Busters! (4)

      1. Kamikita Komari
      2. Naoe Riki
      3. Natsume Kyousuke
      4. Natsume Rin
    81. Log Horizon (6)

      1. Akatsuki (Log Horizon)
      2. Crusty (Log Horizon)
      3. Marielle (Log Horizon)
      4. Minori (Log Horizon)
      5. Rayneshia El-Arte Corwen
      6. Shiroe (Log Horizon)
    82. Love Live! Sunshine!! (8)

      1. Kunikida Hanamaru
      2. Kurosawa Ruby
      3. Matsuura Kanan
      4. Ohara Mari
      5. Sakurauchi Riko
      6. Takami Chika
      7. Tsushima Yoshiko
      8. Watanabe You
    83. Love Stage!! & Back Stage!! (2)

      1. Sagara Rei
      2. Sena Shougo
    84. Lupin III (6)

      1. Arsène Lupin III
      2. Ishikawa Goemon XIII
      3. Jigen Daisuke
      4. Mine Fujiko
      5. Rebecca Rossellini
      6. Zenigata Koichi
    85. Magic Kaito (4)

      1. Hakuba Saguru
      2. Koizumi Akako
      3. Kuroba Kaito | Kaitou Kid
      4. Nakamori Aoko
    86. Magic Knight Rayearth (4)

      1. Eagle Vision
      2. Hououji Fuu
      3. Ryuuzaki Umi
      4. Shidou Hikaru
    87. Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha (4)

      1. Einhart Stratos | Hegemon Ingvalt
      2. Fate Testarossa | Fate T. Harlaown
      3. Takamachi Nanoha
      4. Takamachi Vivio
    88. Maison Ikkoku (2)

      1. Godai Yusaku
      2. Mitaka Shun
    89. Makai Ouji: Devils and Realist (4)

      1. Kevin Cecil | Uriel
      2. Metatron (Makai Ouji)
      3. Sytry (Makai Ouji)
      4. William Twining
    90. Meteor Methuselah | Immortal Rain (4)

      1. Dora Folk
      2. Machika Balfaltin
      3. Rain Jewlitt
      4. Yuca Collabel
    91. Mobile Suit Gundam: The Origin (Manga) (4)

      1. Bright Noa
      2. Char Aznable | Casval Rem Deikun
      3. Lalah Sune
      4. Sayla Mass
    92. Mouretsu Pirates | Bodacious Space Pirates (4)

      1. Jenny Dolittle
      2. Katou Marika
      3. Kurihara Chiaki
      4. Lynn Lambretta
    93. Mukuro Naru Hoshi Tama Taru Ko | Shadow Star (4)

      1. Komori Tomonori
      2. Ozawa Satomi
      3. Sudou Naozumi
      4. Takano Bungo
    94. Mushishi (5)

      1. Adashino
      2. Ginko (Mushishi)
      3. Karibusa Tanyuu
      4. Minai Kumado
      5. Shinra Ioroi
    95. Natsume Yuujinchou | Natsume's Book of Friends (7)

      1. Madara "Nyanko-sensei"
      2. Matoba Seiji
      3. Misuzu (Natsume Yuujinchou)
      4. Natsume Reiko
      5. Natsume Takashi
      6. Nishimura Satoru
      7. Tanuma Kaname
    96. Never Let Go (Manga) (2)

      1. Kanou (Never Let Go)
      2. Kaoru (Hyakei's Apprentice) (Never Let Go)
    97. New Game! (Anime & Manga) (4)

      1. Takimoto Hifumi
      2. Suzukaze Aoba
      3. Touyama Rin
      4. Yagami Kou
    98. Noblesse (Manhwa) (6)

      1. Kentas (Noblesse)
      2. Cadis Etrama Di Raizel
      3. Erga Kenesis di Raskreia
      4. Frankenstein (Noblesse)
      5. M-21 (Noblesse)
      6. Tao (Noblesse)
    99. Norn9 (4)

      1. Asuma Natsuhiko
      2. Kuga Mikoto
      3. Shiranui Nanami
      4. Shukuri Akito
    100. Oniisama E (4)

      1. Asaka Rei
      2. Ichinomiya Fukiko
      3. Misonoo Nanako
      4. Orihara Kaoru
    101. Ookiku Furikabutte | Big Windup! (8)

      1. Abe Takaya
      2. Akimaru Kyouhei
      3. Haruna Motoki
      4. Kawai Kazuki
      5. Mihashi Ren
      6. Nakazawa Riou
      7. Suzuki Ryou
      8. Takase Junta
    102. orange - 高野苺 | Takano Ichigo (4)

      1. Ueda Rio
      2. Naruse Kakeru
      3. Suwa Hiroto
      4. Takamiya Naho
    103. Oresama Sensei | Oresama Teacher (2)

      1. Kurosaki Mafuyu
      2. Saeki Takaomi
    104. Otomen (3)

      1. Masamune Asuka
      2. Miyakozuka Ryo
      3. Tachibana Juta
    105. Pet Shop of Horrors (5)

      1. Chris Orcot
      2. Count D
      3. Leon Orcot
      4. New D
      5. Papa D
    106. Philosophia (2)

      1. Ai (Philosophia)
      2. Tomo (Philosophia)
    107. Pokemon Mystery Dungeon (4)

      1. Nuzleaf (Pokemon Mystery Dungeon)
      2. Jupitoru | Grovyle (Mystery Dungeon)
      3. Partner Pokemon (Pokemon Mystery Dungeon)
      4. Player Character (Pokemon Mystery Dungeon)
    108. Psycho-Pass (6)

      1. Choe Gu-Sung
      2. Ginoza Nobuchika
      3. Kagari Shuusei
      4. Kougami Shinya
      5. Makishima Shougo
      6. Masaoka Tomomi
    109. Ravages of Time (4)

      1. Guō Jiā (Ravages of Time)
      2. Jiǎ Xǔ (Ravages of Time)
      3. Sīmǎ Yì (Ravages of Time)
      4. Xún Yù (Ravages of Time)
    110. Redline (Anime) (4)

      1. Frisbee (Redline)
      2. JP (Redline)
      3. Machinehead (Redline)
      4. Sonoshee McClaren
    111. Ren'ai Idenshi XX | Love DNA XX (4)

      1. Kokonoe Sakura
      2. Kokonoe Sumire
      3. Koshiro Aoi
      4. Suzuran Erika
    112. RH Plus (4)

      1. Kiyoi (RH Plus)
      2. Konoe Haruka
      3. Michitaka | Mister
      4. Seto Ageha
    113. Romeo x Juliet (Anime) (4)

      1. Hermione Borromeo
      2. Juliet Fiammatta Arst de Capulet
      3. Portia Clemenzia de Ebe
      4. Tybalt Volumnia de Capulet
    114. Rookies (Manga) (4)

      1. Aniya Keiichi (Rookies)
      2. Enatsu (Rookies)
      3. Kawatou Kouichi
      4. Shinjou Kei
    115. Saint Oniisan | Saint Young Men (2)

      1. Jesus Christ (Saint Young Men)
      2. Buddha (Saint Young Men)
    116. Saint Seiya Episode.G: Assassin (4)

      1. Antipope Aiolos (G Assassin)
      2. Aquarius Hyouga (G Assassin)
      3. Capricorn Shura (G Assassin)
      4. Virgo Shun (G Assassin)
    117. Saiunkoku Monogatari (3)

      1. Kou Shuurei
      2. Shi Ryuuki
      3. Shi Seiran
    118. Scrapped Princess (4)

      1. Christopher Armalite Bairach
      2. Forsyth (Scrapped Princess)
      3. Shannon Casull
      4. Zefiris
    119. selector infected WIXOSS (8)

      1. Aoi Akira
      2. Igarashi Rumi | Ulith
      3. Kominato Ruuko
      4. Kurebayashi Kazuki
      5. Kurebayashi Yuzuki
      6. Tama (WIXOSS)
      7. Uemura Hitoe
      8. Urazoe Iona | Yuki
    120. Sen to Chihiro no Kamikakushi | Spirited Away (5)

      1. Haku | Nigihayami Kohakunushi
      2. Kamajii (Sen to Chihiro no Kamikakushi)
      3. Ogino Chihiro
      4. Rin (Sen to Chihiro no Kamikakushi)
      5. Zeniiba (Sen to Chihiro no Kamikakushi)
    121. Senkou no Night Raid | Night Raid 1931 (4)

      1. Kagiya Natsume
      2. Sonogi Yukina
      3. Iha Kazura
      4. Miyoshi Aoi
    122. Serial Experiments Lain (3)

      1. Mika Iwakura
      2. Alice Mizuki
      3. Lain Iwakura
    123. Shirobako (Anime) (7)

      1. Honda Yutaka
      2. Kinoshita Seiichi
      3. Ogasawara Rinko
      4. Yano Erika
      5. Miyamori Aoi
      6. Toudou Misa
      7. Yasuhara Ema
    124. Shirokuma Cafe | Polar Bear's Cafe (4)

      1. Grizzly (Shirokuma Cafe)
      2. Panda (Shirokuma Cafe)
      3. Penguin (Shirokuma Cafe)
      4. Shirokuma | Polar Bear (Shirokuma Cafe)
    125. Shoujo Kakumei Utena | Revolutionary Girl Utena (15)

      1. Arisugawa Juri
      2. Himemiya Anthy
      3. Kagee Shoujo | Shadow Play Girls
      4. Kaoru Kozue
      5. Kaoru Miki
      6. Kiryuu Nanami
      7. Kiryuu Touga
      8. Mikage Souji
      9. Mrs. Ohtori (Utena)
      10. Ohtori Akio
      11. Ohtori Kanae
      12. Saionji Kyouichi
      13. Shinohara Wakaba
      14. Takatsuki Shiori
      15. Tenjou Utena
    126. Show By Rock!! (Anime) (4)

      1. Aion (Show By Rock!!)
      2. Crow (Show By Rock!!)
      3. Rom (Show By Rock!!)
      4. Shu Zo (Show By Rock!!)
    127. Silver Diamond (4)

      1. Kou (Silver Diamond)
      2. Shigeka Narushige
      3. Touno Kazuhi
      4. Touno Touji
    128. Simoun (7)

      1. Aaeru (Simoun)
      2. Anubituf (Simoun)
      3. Dominuura (Simoun)
      4. Guragief (Simoun)
      5. Neviril (Simoun)
      6. Paraietta (Simoun)
      7. Yun (Simoun)
    129. Steel Ball Run (3)

      1. Gyro Zeppeli (Steel Ball Run)
      2. Hot Pants (Steel Ball Run)
      3. Johnny Joestar (Steel Ball Run)
    130. Stray Little Devil (2)

      1. Akumachi Pam
      2. Linfa
    131. Suisei no Gargantia | Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet (4)

      1. Amy (Suisei no Gargantia)
      2. Bellows (Suisei no Gargantia)
      3. Ledo (Suisei no Gargantia)
      4. Ridget (Suisei no Gargantia)
    132. Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuutsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (Anime) (4)

      1. Asahina Mikuru (Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuutsu (Anime))
      2. Kyon (Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuutsu (Anime))
      3. Nagato Yuki (Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuutsu (Anime))
      4. Suzumiya Haruhi (Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuutsu (Anime))
    133. Taiyou no Ko Esteban | Les Mystérieuses Cités d'or | The Mysterious Cities of Gold (4)

      1. Esteban (Taiyou no Ko Esteban)
      2. Mendoza (Taiyou no Ko Esteban)
      3. Tao (Taiyou no Ko Esteban)
      4. Zia (Taiyou no Ko Esteban)
    134. The Tarot Café (4)

      1. Aaron (The Tarot Café)
      2. Belus | Belial (The Tarot Café)
      3. Nebiros (The Tarot Café)
      4. Pamela (The Tarot Cafe)
    135. Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann (4)

      1. Adiane (Gurren Lagann)
      2. Kamina (Gurren Lagann)
      3. Simon (Gurren Lagann)
      4. Viral (Gurren Lagann)
    136. Tenimyu RPF (24)

      1. Akazawa Tomoru (Tenimyu RPF)
      2. Aoki Tsunenori (Tenimyu RPF)
      3. Baba Tooru (Tenimyu RPF)
      4. Hashimoto Taito (Tenimyu RPF)
      5. Hirata Yuuichirou (Tenimyu RPF)
      6. Hirose Daisuke (Tenimyu RPF)
      7. Inagaki Seiya (Tenimyu RPF)
      8. Jinnai Sho (Tenimyu RPF)
      9. Kanesaki Kentarou (Tenimyu RPF)
      10. Katou Kazuki (Tenimyu RPF)
      11. Kikuchi Takuya (Tenimyu RPF)
      12. Kimura Tatsunari (Tenimyu RPF)
      13. Kuroba Mario (Tenimyu RPF)
      14. Makita Tetsuya (Tenimyu RPF)
      15. Nagayama Takashi (Tenimyu RPF)
      16. Nakagauchi Masataka (Tenimyu RPF)
      17. Sana Hiroki (Tenimyu RPF)
      18. Shison Jun (Tenimyu RPF)
      19. Tanaka Ryousei (Tenimyu RPF)
      20. Tawada Hideya (Tenimyu RPF)
      21. Tsuchiya Yuuichi (Tenimyu RPF)
      22. Utsumi Daisuke (Tenimyu RPF)
      23. Yamamoto Ikkei (Tenimyu RPF)
      24. Yata Yusuke (Tenimyu RPF)
    137. Tenkuu no Escaflowne | The Vision of Escaflowne (3)

      1. Eriya (Escaflowne)
      2. Folken Fanel
      3. Naria (Escaflowne)
    138. Tiger & Bunny (12)

      1. Antonio Lopez | Rock Bison
      2. Barnaby Brooks Jr. | Bunny
      3. Huang Pao-Lin | Dragon Kid
      4. Ivan Karelin | Origami Cyclone
      5. Kaburagi Kaede
      6. Kaburagi Muramasa
      7. Kaburagi T. Kotetsu | Wild Tiger
      8. Kaburagi Tomoe
      9. Karina Lyle | Blue Rose
      10. Keith Goodman | Sky High
      11. Nathan Seymour | Fire Emblem
      12. Yuri Petrov | Lunatic
    139. Toaru Kagaku no Railgun | A Certain Scientific Railgun (4)

      1. Misaka Mikoto
      2. Saten Ruiko
      3. Shirai Kuroko
      4. Shokuhou Misaki
    140. Tokyo Babylon (4)

      1. Sakurazuka Seishirou (Tokyo Babylon)
      2. Sumeragi Hokuto (Tokyo Babylon)
      3. Sumeragi Subaru (Tokyo Babylon)
      4. Lady Sumeragi
    141. Tokyo Crazy Paradise (4)

      1. Meiko (Tokyo Crazy Paradise)
      2. Shibuya Yoshiyuki
      3. Kozuki Tsukasa
      4. Shirogami Ryuji
    142. Top wo Nerae 2! Diebuster (3)

      1. Lal'C Mellk Mal
      2. Nono (Top wo Nerae 2! Diebuster)
      3. Tycho Science
    143. Tsukihime (2)

      1. Kohaku (Tsukihime)
      2. Tohno Akiha
    144. Twin Signal (Anime & Manga) (4)

      1. Kris Sine
      2. Otoi Nobuhiko
      3. Pulse (Twin Signal)
      4. Signal (Twin Signal)
    145. Un-Go (4)

      1. Inga (Un-Go)
      2. Kaishou Rinroku
      3. Sasa Kazamori
      4. Yuuki Shinjuurou
    146. Uzumaki (2)

      1. Goshima Kirie
      2. Saito Shuichi
    147. Vassalord (2)

      1. Charles J. Chrishunds
      2. Johnny Rayflo
    148. Venus Versus Virus (2)

      1. Nahashi Lucia
      2. Takahana Sumire
    149. Vinland Saga (Manga) (3)

      1. Einar (Vinland Saga)
      2. Gudrid (Vinland Saga)
      3. Thorfinn (Vinland Saga)
    150. Wake Up Girls! (2)

      1. Hayashida Airi (Wake Up Girls!)
      2. Shimada Mayu (Wake Up Girls!)
    151. Weiß Side B (Manga) (4)

      1. Mihirogi Nana
      2. Shinjou Kurumi
      3. Free (Weiß Kreuz)
      4. Michel E. Conrad
    152. Whistle! (4)

      1. Ryoichi Tenjo
      2. Fuwa Daichi
      3. Kazamatsuri Kou
      4. Kazamatsuri Shou
    153. Wild Adapter (4)

      1. Kasai (Wild Adapter)
      2. Kou (Wild Adapter)
      3. Kubota Makoto
      4. Tokito Minoru
    154. World Trigger (12)

      1. Arashiyama Fuku
      2. Arafune Tetsuji
      3. Arashiyama Jun
      4. Izumi Kouhei
      5. Jin Yuuichi
      6. Kuga Yuuma
      7. Midorikawa Shun
      8. Miwa Shuuji
      9. Murakami Kou
      10. Ninomiya Masataka
      11. Tachikawa Kei
      12. Yoneya Yousuke
    155. X -エックス- | X/1999 (4)

      1. Monou Fuuma
      2. Nekoi Yuzuriha
      3. Shirou Kamui
      4. Shiyuu Kusanagi
    156. Yandere Kanojo (manga) (4)

      1. Ryuuzaki Reina (Yandere Kanojo)
      2. Shiratori Tsubasa (Yandere Kanojo)
      3. Tanaka Manabu (Yandere Kanojo)
      4. Yoshimoto Hijiri (Yandere Kanojo)
    157. Yoroiden Samurai Troopers | Ronin Warriors (4)

      1. Hashiba Touma | Rowen Hashiba
      2. Sanada Ryou | Ryo Sanada
      3. Shuu Rei Fuan | Kento Rei Fang
      4. Yagyu Nasuti | Mia Koji
    158. Yuri!!! on Ice (Anime) (7)

      1. Jean-Jacques Leroy
      2. Ji Guang Hong
      3. Otabek Altin
      4. Phichit Chulanont
      5. Katsuki Yuuri
      6. Victor Nikiforov
      7. Yuri Plisetsky
    159. Zombie-Loan (3)

      1. Akatsuki Chika
      2. Kita Michiru
      3. Tachibana Shito
    160. がっこうぐらし! | Gakkou Gurashi! | School-Live! (4)

      1. Ebisuzawa Kurumi
      2. Naoki Miki
      3. Takeya Yuki
      4. Wakasa Yuuri
    161. ご注文はうさぎですか? | Gochuumon wa Usagi Desu ka? | Is the Order a Rabbit? (4)

      1. Hoto Cocoa
      2. Kafuu Chino
      3. Kirima Sharo
      4. Tedeza Rize
    162. ちはやふる | Chihayafuru (4)

      1. Ayase Chihaya
      2. Mashima Taichi
      3. Wakamiya Shinobu
      4. Wataya Arata
    163. ひみつの階段 | Himitsu no Kaidan (2)

      1. Hanada Marie
      2. Mishima Kisa
    164. オレん家のフロ事情 | Orenchi no Furo Jijou | The Circumstances in My Home's Bathtub (2)

      1. Tatsumi (Orenchi no Furo Jijou)
      2. Wakasa (Orenchi no Furo Jijou)
    165. カイバ | Kaiba (3)

      1. Chroniko (Kaiba)
      2. Neiro (Kaiba)
      3. Warp (Kaiba)
    166. キズナイーバー | Kiznaiver (Anime) (7)

      1. Agata Katsuhira
      2. Hisomu Yoshiharu
      3. Maki Honoka
      4. Niiyama Nico
      5. Ruru (Kiznaiver)
      6. Sonozaki Noriko
      7. Yuta Tsuguhito
    167. コンクリート・レボルティオ~超人幻想~ | Concrete Revolutio: Choujin Gensou (4)

      1. Hitoyoshi Jirou
      2. Hoshino Kikko
      3. Kino Emi
      4. Yoshimura "Jaguar" Hyouma
    168. サムライフラメンコ | Samurai Flamenco (3)

      1. Maya Mari
      2. Misawa Mizuki
      3. Morita Moe
    169. スイート プリキュア♪ | Suite Precure♪ (4)

      1. Houjou Hibiki | Cure Melody
      2. Minamino Kanade | Cure Rhythm
      3. Shirabe Ako | Cure Muse
      4. Siren | Kurokawa Ellen | Cure Beat
    170. ツキウタ。 | Tsukiuta. (4)

      1. Fuzuki Kai
      2. Minazuki Rui
      3. Shimotsuki Shun
      4. Yayoi Haru
    171. トーマの心臓 | Thomas no Shinzou | The Heart of Thomas (2)

      1. Juli Bayhan
      2. Oskar Reiser
    172. ノラガミ | Noragami (4)

      1. Iki Hiyori
      2. Kazuma (Noragami)
      3. Yato (Noragami)
      4. Yukine (Noragami)
    173. ハピネスチャージプリキュア! | HappinessCharge PreCure! (4)

      1. Deep Mirror | Red
      2. Queen Mirage | Cure Mirage
      3. Aino Megumi | Cure Lovely
      4. Hikawa Iona | Cure Fortune
    174. ハマトラ | Hamatora (2)

      1. Art (Hamatora)
      2. Nice (Hamatora)
    175. ハートキャッチプリキュア! | Heartcatch Precure! (8)

      1. Cure Ange (Heartcatch Precure!)
      2. Dune (Heartcatch Precure!)
      3. Baron Salamander (Heartcatch Precure!)
      4. Dark Precure
      5. Hanasaki Tsubomi | Cure Blossom
      6. Kurumi Erika | Cure Marine
      7. Myoudouin Itsuki | Cure Sunshine
      8. Olivier (Heartcatch Precure!)
    176. バケモノの子 | Bakemono no Ko | The Boy and the Beast (2016) (4)

      1. Ichirouhiko (Bakemono no Ko)
      2. Iouzan (Bakemono no Ko)
      3. Kumatetsu (Bakemono no Ko)
      4. Kyuuta | Ren (Bakemono no Ko)
    177. バディ・コンプレックス | Buddy Complex (4)

      1. Anessa Rossetti
      2. Bizon Gerafil
      3. Fromm Vantarhei
      4. Yumihara Hina
    178. ペンギン☆ブラザーズ | Penguin Brothers (Manga) (4)

      1. Iijima Yutaka
      2. Isshiki Shoui
      3. Mishima Hina
      4. Nishizaki Kaito
    179. ボクラノキセキ | Bokura no Kiseki (8)

      1. Carlo Velbard (Bokura no Kiseki)
      2. Glen Schreiber (Bokura no Kiseki)
      3. Rida Razarasare (Bokura no Kiseki)
      4. Hiroki Yuu
      5. Maki Yuuna
      6. Minami Harusumi
      7. Ootomo Tatsuya
      8. Veronica (Bokura no Kiseki)
    180. ボールルームへようこそ | Ballroom e Youkoso (4)

      1. Akagi Mako
      2. Fujita Tatara
      3. Hanaoka Shizuku
      4. Hiyama Chinatsu
    181. マクロス7 | Macross 7 (4)

      1. Ray Lovelock (Macross 7)
      2. Maximilian Jenius
      3. Milia Fallyna Jenius
      4. Nekki Basara
    182. モブサイコ100 | Mob Psycho 100 (9)

      1. Dimple (Mob Psycho 100)
      2. Hanazawa Teruki
      3. Kageyama "Mob" Shigeo
      4. Kageyama Ritsu
      5. Kurata Tome
      6. Mesato Ichi
      7. Reigen Arataka
      8. Serizawa Katsuya
      9. Suzuki Shou
    183. ユリ熊嵐 | Yuri Kuma Arashi (4)

      1. Izumino Sumika
      2. Tsubaki Kureha
      3. Yurigasaki Lulu
      4. Yurishiro Ginko
    184. レ・ミゼラブル 少女コゼット | Les Misérables: Shoujo Cosette (Anime) (4)

      1. Cosette Fauchelevent (Shoujo Cosette)
      2. Fantine (Shoujo Cosette)
      3. Javert (Shoujo Cosette)
      4. Jean Valjean (Shoujo Cosette)
    185. 七つの大罪 | Nanatsu no Taizai | The Seven Deadly Sins (4)

      1. Ban (Nanatsu no Taizai)
      2. Elaine (Nanatsu no Taizai)
      3. Fairy King Harlequin
      4. Helbram (Nanatsu no Taizai)
    186. 不機嫌なモノノケ庵 | Fukigen na Mononokean | The Morose Mononokean (Manga) (0)

    187. 乱と灰色の世界 | Ran to Haiiro no Sekai (4)

      1. Uruma Jin
      2. Uruma Ran
      3. Uruma Shizuka
      4. Uruma Zen
    188. 亜人 - 三浦追儺 & 桜井画門 | Ajin - Miura Tsuina & Sakurai Gamon (2)

      1. Satou | Samuel T. Owen
      2. Tanaka Kouji
    189. 京騒戯画 | Kyousougiga (1)

      1. Myoue | Yakushimaru
    190. 俺物語!! | Ore Monogatari!! (4)

      1. Gouda Takeo
      2. Sunakawa Ai
      3. Sunakawa Makoto
      4. Yamato Rinko
    191. 僕だけがいない街 | ERASED (4)

      1. Fujinuma Sachiko
      2. Fujinuma Satoru
      3. Kobayashi Kenya
      4. Yashiro Gaku
    192. 僕のヒーローアカデミア | Boku no Hero Academia | My Hero Academia (6)

      1. Bakugou Katsuki
      2. Iida Tenya
      3. Midoriya Izuku
      4. Todoroki Shouto
      5. Uraraka Ochako
      6. Yagi Toshinori | All Might
    193. 八犬伝 -東方八犬異聞- | Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East (4)

      1. Ao (Hakkenden)
      2. Inukawa Sousuke
      3. Inuzuka Shino
      4. Satomi Riou
    194. 刀剣乱舞 | Touken Ranbu (8)

      1. Higekiri (Touken Ranbu)
      2. Hizamaru (Touken Ranbu)
      3. Ichigo Hitofuri
      4. Imanotsurugi (Touken Ranbu)
      5. Ishikirimaru (Touken Ranbu)
      6. Iwatooshi (Touken Ranbu)
      7. Nikkari Aoe
      8. Tsurumaru Kuninaga
    195. 吾命騎士 - 御我 | The Legend of the Sun Knight - Yu Wo (4)

      1. Adair (Legend of the Sun Knight)
      2. Ceo Storm
      3. Grisia Sun
      4. Roland Hell
    196. 四畳半神話大系 | The Tatami Galaxy (3)

      1. Ozu (The Tatami Galaxy)
      2. Akashi (The Tatami Galaxy)
      3. Watashi (The Tatami Galaxy)
    197. 声優かっ! | Seiyu-ka! | Voice Over! Seiyu Academy (2)

      1. Haruyama Mizuki
      2. Kino Hime
    198. 天使禁猟区 | Tenshi Kinryoku | Angel Sanctuary (4)

      1. Kira Sakuya
      2. Kurai (Angel Sanctuary)
      3. Mudo Sara
      4. Mudo Setsuna
    199. 她们的故事 | Their Story (4)

      1. cranky student officer
      2. Qi Fang
      3. Qiu Tong
      4. Sun Jing
    200. 妄想科学シリーズ ワンダバスタイル | Wacky Science Fiction Series Wandaba Style (4)

      1. Akimo Ayame (Wandaba Style)
      2. Fuyude Yuri (Wandaba Style)
      3. Haruno Sakura (Wandaba Style)
      4. Natsuwa Himawari (Wandaba Style)
    201. 妖怪ウォッチ | Yo-Kai Watch (2)

      1. Amano Keizo
      2. Fuyunyan | Hovernyan
    202. 少年ノート - 鎌谷悠希 | Shounen Note - Kamatani Yuhki (4)

      1. Betsuyaku Akitoshi
      2. Ise Mariko
      3. Tomo Tomoya
      4. Machiya Midori
    203. 少年ハリウッド | Shounen Hollywood (Anime) (4)

      1. Cat (Shounen Hollywood)
      2. Amaki "Makki" Ikuma
      3. Maiyama Shun
      4. Saeki Kira
    204. 少年メイド | Shounen Maid (Anime 2016) (4)

      1. Hino Yuuji
      2. Komiya Chihiro
      3. Shinozaki Keiichirou
      4. Takatori Madoka
    205. 屍者の帝国 | Shisha no Teikoku | Empire of Corpses (Anime) (3)

      1. Friday (Empire of Corpses)
      2. John Watson (Empire of Corpses)
      3. Nikolai Krasotkin (Empire of Corpses)
    206. 幸腹グラフィティ | Koufuku Graffiti | Gourmet Girl Graffiti (Anime) (4)

      1. Machiko Ryou
      2. Morino Kirin
      3. Shiina (Koufuku Graffiti)
      4. Tsuyuko (Koufuku Graffiti)
    207. 幻影ヲ駆ケル太陽 il sole penetra le illusioni | Day Break Illusion (4)

      1. Hoshikawa Seira
      2. Shirokane Ginka
      3. Taiyou Akari
      4. Tsukuyomi Luna
    208. 影鰐 | Kagewani (Anime) (2)

      1. Banba Sousuke (Kagewani)
      2. Kimura Masaki (Kagewani)
    209. 恋するインテリジェンス | Koisuru Intelligence (3)

      1. Domon Norihide
      2. Shiyama Madoka
      3. Vice Minister Shiyama
    210. 惡の華 | Aku no Hana | Flowers of Evil (2)

      1. Nakamura Sawa
      2. Saeki Nanako
    211. 文豪ストレイドッグス | Bungou Stray Dogs (9)

      1. Akutagawa Gin
      2. Akutagawa Ryuunosuke (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      3. Dazai Osamu (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      4. Edogawa Ranpo (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      5. Izumi Kyouka (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      6. Kunikida Doppo (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      7. Lucy Maud Montgomery (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      8. Nakahara Chuuya (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      9. Nakajima Atsushi (Bungou Stray Dogs)
    212. 昭和元禄落語心中 | Shouwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjuu (Anime) (4)

      1. Konatsu (Shouwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjuu)
      2. Kikuhiko | Yuurakutei Yakumo
      3. Yotarou (Shouwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjuu)
      4. Yuurakutei Sukeroku
    213. 普通の女子校生が【ろこどる】やってみた | Futsū no Joshikōsei ga Locodol Yattemita | Locodol (2)

      1. Kohinata Yukari
      2. Usami Nanako
    214. 曇天に笑う | Donten ni Warau (3)

      1. Takamine Seiichirō
      2. Abe no Sousei
      3. Takeda Rakuchou
    215. 月刊少女野崎くん | Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun (9)

      1. Kashima Yuu
      2. Mamiko (Gekkan)
      3. Mikoshiba Mikoto
      4. Nozaki Mayu
      5. Nozaki Umetarou
      6. Sakura Chiyo
      7. Seo Yuzuki
      8. Suzuki Saburou
      9. Wakamatsu Hirotaka
    216. 桜Trick | Sakura Trick (4)

      1. Kotone Noda
      2. Sonoda Mitsuki
      3. Sonoda Yuu
      4. Takayama Haruka
    217. 機動戦士ガンダム 鉄血のオルフェンズ | Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (22)

      1. Azee Gurumin
      2. Chad Chadan
      3. Dante Mogro
      4. Lafter Frankland
      5. Masahiro Altland
      6. Akihiro Altland
      7. Amida Arca
      8. Atra Mixta
      9. Biscuit Griffon
      10. Ein Dalton
      11. Eugene Sevenstark
      12. Fumitan Admoss
      13. Gaelio Bauduin
      14. Kudelia Aina Bernstein
      15. McGillis Fareed
      16. Merribit Stapleton
      17. Mikazuki Augus
      18. Naze Turbine
      19. Norba Shino
      20. Orga Itsuka
      21. Takaki Uno
      22. Yamagi Gilmerton
    218. 燃えろ!トップストライカー| L'école des Champions (3)

      1. Benjamin (L'école des Champions)
      2. Catherine (L'école des Champions)
      3. Eric (L'école des Champions)
    219. 甘々と稲妻 | Sweetness and Lightning (4)

      1. Iida Kotori
      2. Inuzuka Kouhei
      3. Kojika Shinobu
      4. Yagi Yuusuke
    220. 田中くんはいつもけだるげ | Tanaka-kun wa Itsumo Kedaruge | Tanaka is Always Listless (4)

      1. Echizen (Tanaka is Always Listless)
      2. Miyano (Tanaka is Always Listless)
      3. Ohta (Tanaka is Always Listless)
      4. Tanaka (Tanaka is Always Listless)
    221. 神さまのいない日曜日 | Kamisama no Inai Nichiyoubi | Sunday Without God (4)

      1. Ai Astin
      2. Dee Ensy Stratmitos
      3. Julie Sakuma Dmitriyevich
      4. Scar (Kami-nai)
    222. 美男高校地球防衛部LOVE! | Binan Koukou Chikyuu Bouei-bu LOVE! (12)

      1. Kinugawa Atsushi (美男高校地球防衛部LOVE!)
      2. Kusatsu Kinshirou (美男高校地球防衛部LOVE!)
      3. Arima Ibushi
      4. Beppu Akihiko
      5. Beppu Haruhiko
      6. Gero Akoya
      7. Hakone Goura
      8. Naruko Io
      9. Wombat (Bouei-bu)
      10. Yufuin En
      11. Zaou Ryuu
      12. Zundar (Bouei-bu)
    223. 花の騎士 | Hana no Kishi (4)

      1. Kurono Shidou
      2. Ohtori Jin
      3. Kurono Ran
      4. Ohtori Sei
    224. 花帰葬 | Hanakisou (4)

      1. Ginshu (Hanakisou)
      2. Hanashiro (Hanakisou)
      3. Kurotaka (Hanakisou)
      4. Kuroto (Hanakisou)
    225. 蒼穹のファフナー | Fafner (4)

      1. Canon Memphis
      2. Makabe Kazuki
      3. Minashiro Soushi
      4. Toomi Maya
    226. 薔薇王の葬列 | Bara Ou no Souretsu | Requiem of the Rose King (7)

      1. Anne Neville (Bara Ou no Souretsu)
      2. Catesby (Bara Ou no Souretsu)
      3. Edward Lancaster (Bara Ou no Souretsu)
      4. Henry VI of England (Bara Ou no Souretsu)
      5. Jeanne d'Arc | Joan of Arc (Bara Ou no Souretsu)
      6. Marguerite d'Anjou | Margaret of Anjou (Bara Ou no Souretsu)
      7. Richard York (Bara Ou no Souretsu)
    227. 裏切りは僕の名前を知っている | Uragiri wa Boku no Namae wo Shitteiru | The Betrayal Knows My Name (Anime) (2)

      1. Giou Yuki | Sakurai Yuki
      2. Luka "Zess" Crosszeria
    228. 赤髪の白雪姫 | Akagami no Shirayukihime (4)

      1. Kiki Seiran
      2. Obi (Akagami no Shirayukihime)
      3. Shirayuki (Akagami no Shirayukihime)
      4. Zen Wistalia
    229. 鉄風 | Teppuu (Manga) (5)

      1. Ishidou Natsuo
      2. Mawatari Yuzuko
      3. Ninomiya Kei
      4. Ringi Cordeiro
      5. Sawamura Sanae
    230. 銀河へキックオフ!! | Ginga e Kickoff!! (4)

      1. Hanashima Masaru
      2. Furuya Kota
      3. Furuya Ryuuji
      4. Saionji Reika
    231. 響け! ユーフォニアム | Hibike! Euphonium (Anime) (4)

      1. Nakaseko Kaori
      2. Ogasawara Haruka
      3. Oumae Kumiko
      4. Tanaka Asuka
    232. 食戟のソーマ | Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2)

      1. Hayama Akira
      2. Yukihira Souma
    233. 鬼灯の冷徹 | Hoozuki no Reitetsu (3)

      1. Hakutaku (Hoozuki no Reitetsu)
      2. Hoozuki (Hoozuki no Reitetsu)
      3. Okou (Hoozuki no Reitetsu)
    234. 魍魎の揺りかご | Mōryō no Yurikago | Cradle of Monsters (2)

      1. Koyukizawa
      2. Serizawa
    235. 신의 탑 | Tower of God (6)

      1. Anak Zahard Jr.
      2. Androssi Zahard
      3. Ha Yura
      4. Rachel (Tower of God)
      5. Twenty-Fifth Baam | Jyu Viole Grace
      6. Yuri Zahard
    236. 치즈인더트랩 | Cheese in the Trap (4)

      1. Hong Seol
      2. Jang Bo Ra
      3. Kwon Eun Taek
      4. Yu Jeong
    237. 3月のライオン | March Comes in Like A Lion (Manga) (1)

      1. Touji Souya
  2. Books & Literature (821)

    1. 1632 Series - Various Authors (4)

      1. Gustavus Adolphus (1632 Series)
      2. Julie Simms
      3. Mary Simpson
      4. John Chandler Simpson
    2. The Accursed Kings - Maurice Druon (2)

      1. Robert III of Artois (The Accursed Kings - Maurice Druon)
      2. Roger Mortimer (The Accursed Kings - Maurice Druon)
    3. Act Like It - Lucy Parker (4)

      1. Lainie Graham
      2. Richard Troy
      3. Robert Carson (Act Like It)
      4. Will Farmer
    4. Adam Dalgliesh Series - P. D. James (2)

      1. Adam Dalgliesh (Adam Dalgliesh Series - P. D. James)
      2. Kate Miskin (Adam Dalgliesh Series - P. D. James)
    5. The Administration - Manna Francis (5)

      1. Carl Ruiz (The Administration)
      2. Jean-Paul Baptiste Carnac
      3. Keir Warrick
      4. Sara Lovelady
      5. Val Toreth
    6. Adventure Series - Enid Blyton (4)

      1. Dinah Mannering
      2. Jack Trent
      3. Lucy-Ann Trent
      4. Philip Mannering
    7. The Agency Series - Y.S. Lee (4)

      1. Anne Treleaven
      2. Felicity Frame
      3. James Easton
      4. Mary Quinn
    8. Agent Pendergast Series - Douglas Preston & Lincoln Child (6)

      1. Aloysius Pendergast
      2. Antoine Enoch Leng Pendergast
      3. Constance Greene
      4. Diogenes Pendergast
      5. Nora Kelly
      6. Vincent D'Agosta
    9. Akata Witch - Nnedi Okorafor (4)

      1. Chichi | Chijioke Nimm (Akata Witch)
      2. Orlu Eulike (Akata Witch)
      3. Sasha Jackson (Akata Witch)
      4. Sunny Nwazue (Akata Witch)
    10. Alan Grant Series - Josephine Tey (3)

      1. Leslie Searle
      2. Alan Grant (Alan Grant series)
      3. Marta Hallard
    11. Albert Campion - Margery Allingham (4)

      1. Albert Campion
      2. Amanda Fitton
      3. Magersfontein Lugg
      4. Stanislaus Oates
    12. Alderly Affairs series - James Anderson (4)

      1. Geraldine Saunders
      2. Richard Saunders
      3. Stella Simmons | Julie Osborne
      4. Timothy Saunders
    13. Alex Benedict - Jack McDevitt (4)

      1. Hugh Scott
      2. John Khyber
      3. Alex Benedict
      4. Gabriel Benedict
    14. Alex Delaware Series - Jonathan Kellerman (3)

      1. Alex Delaware
      2. Milo Sturgis
      3. Rick Silverman
    15. Alex Verus Series - Benedict Jacka (4)

      1. Alex Verus
      2. Anne Walker (Alex Verus)
      3. Luna Mancuso
      4. Richard Drakh
    16. Alexander Trilogy - Mary Renault (7)

      1. Bagoas (Alexander Trilogy)
      2. Stateira (Alexander Trilogy)
      3. Alexander the Great (Alexander Trilogy)
      4. Eurydike (Alexander Trilogy)
      5. Hephaistion
      6. Kleopatra (Alexander Trilogy)
      7. Roxane (Alexander Trilogy)
    17. Alice In Wonderland - Lewis Carroll (4)

      1. Bill the Lizard (Alice in Wonderland - Carroll)
      2. Gryphon (Alice in Wonderland - Carroll)
      3. Playing Card Gardener (Alice in Wonderland - Carroll)
      4. White Rabbit (Alice in Wonderland - Carroll)
    18. All Creatures Great and Small - James Herriot (4)

      1. Helen Herriot
      2. James Herriot
      3. Siegfried Farnon
      4. Tristan Farnon
    19. All For the Game - Nora Sakavic (11)

      1. Allison Reynolds (All For The Game)
      2. Andrew Minyard
      3. Danielle "Dan" Wilds
      4. Ichirou Moriyama
      5. Jean Moreau
      6. Jeremy Knox
      7. Kevin Day
      8. Matt Boyd
      9. Neil Josten
      10. Nicky Hemmick
      11. Renee Walker (All For The Game)
    20. All Seeing Eye - Rob Thurman (6)

      1. Abigail "Abby" (All Seeing Eye)
      2. Charles "Charlie" Allgood
      3. Hector Allgood
      4. Jackson Lee Eye
      5. Meleah Guerrera
      6. Tessa "Tess" Lee
    21. The All-Girl Filling Station's Last Reunion - Fannie Flagg (4)

      1. Earle Poole Jr.
      2. Fritzi Jurdabralinski
      3. Sookie Poole
      4. Sophie Jurdabralinksi
    22. Alliance-Union - C. J. Cherryh (10)

      1. Allison Reilly
      2. Ariane Emory I
      3. Bet Yeager
      4. Capella (Alliance-Union)
      5. Damon Konstantin
      6. Elene Quen
      7. Grant ALX-972
      8. Joshua Talley
      9. Meg Kady
      10. Signy Mallory
    23. Alpennia Series - Heather Rose Jones (4)

      1. Anna Monterrez
      2. Antuniet Chazillen
      3. Barbara (Alpennia)
      4. Margarit Sovitre
    24. Amelia Peabody - Elizabeth Peters (8)

      1. Amelia Peabody Emerson
      2. David Todros
      3. Lia Emerson Todros
      4. Margaret Minton
      5. Nefret Forth Emerson
      6. Radcliffe Emerson
      7. Ramses Emerson
      8. Sethos (Amelia Peabody)
    25. American Girls: Felicity - Various Authors (4)

      1. Ben Davidson (American Girls: Felicity)
      2. Edward Merriman
      3. Elizabeth Cole (American Girls: Felicity)
      4. Felicity Merriman
    26. American Girls: Kit - Various Authors (3)

      1. Charlie Kittredge
      2. Kit Kittredge
      3. Ruthie Smithens
    27. American Girls: Molly - Various Authors (4)

      1. James McIntire
      2. Linda Rinaldi
      3. Molly McIntire
      4. Susan Shapiro
    28. American Gods - Neil Gaiman (5)

      1. Low-Key Lyesmith | Loki | Mr. World
      2. Thor (American Gods)
      3. Mr. Wednesday
      4. Samantha Black Crow
      5. Shadow Moon
    29. Anastasia Krupnik Series - Lois Lowry (1)

      1. Septimus "Tim" Smith
    30. Anathem - Neal Stephenson (4)

      1. Cord (Anathem)
      2. Fraa Jad
      3. Fraa Orolo
      4. Jules Verne Durand
    31. Ancient Egyptian Religion (4)

      1. Imhotep (Ancient Egyptian)
      2. Set (Ancient Egyptian Religion)
      3. Ma'at (Ancient Egyptian)
      4. Thoth (Ancient Egyptian)
    32. The Animals of Farthing Wood - Colin Dann (4)

      1. Bold (Animals of Farthing Wood - Colin Dann)
      2. Fox (Animals of Farthing Wood - Colin Dann)
      3. Vixen (Animals of Farthing Wood - Colin Dann)
      4. Whisper (Animals of Farthing Wood - Colin Dann)
    33. Anna to the Infinite Power - Mildred Ames (2)

      1. Anna Hart
      2. Rowan Hart
    34. Anne of Green Gables - L. M. Montgomery (13)

      1. Anne Shirley
      2. Delilah Green
      3. Diana Barry
      4. Diana Blythe
      5. Elizabeth Grayson
      6. Gilbert Blythe
      7. Katherine Brooke
      8. Leslie Moore
      9. Marilla Cuthbert
      10. Matthew Cuthbert
      11. Paul Irving
      12. Shirley Blythe
      13. Walter Blythe
    35. Anno Dracula Series - Kim Newman (4)

      1. Holly Sargis Carruthers (Anno Dracula)
      2. Kate Reed (Anno Dracula)
      3. Kit Carruthers (Anno Dracula)
      4. Steve Burns (Anno Dracula)
    36. Arabella - Georgette Heyer (4)

      1. Lord Fleetwood (Arabella)
      2. Ulysses (Arabella)
      3. Arabella Tallant
      4. Robert Beaumaris
    37. Archer's Goon - Diana Wynne Jones (4)

      1. Awful Sykes
      2. Catriona Sykes
      3. Howard Sykes
      4. Quentin Sykes
    38. Aria of the Sea - Dia Calhoun (4)

      1. Cerinthe Gale
      2. Elliana Nautilus
      3. Sileree Vox
      4. Tayla (Aria of the Sea)
    39. Aristotle and Dante Discover the Secrets of the Universe - Benjamin Alire Sáenz (3)

      1. Aristotle Mendoza
      2. Dante Quintana
      3. Sam Quintana
    40. Armand Gamache Series - Louise Penny (2)

      1. Armand Gamache
      2. Jean Guy Beauvoir
    41. Arranged Marriage - Chitra Banerjee Divakaruni (3)

      1. The Disappearance (Arranged Marriage - Chitra Banerjee Divakaruni)
      2. The Maid Servant's Story (Arranged Marriage - Chitra Banerjee Divakaruni)
      3. A Perfect Life (Arranged Marriage - Chitra Banerjee Divakaruni)
    42. The Art of Fielding - Chad Harbach (4)

      1. Guert Affenlight
      2. Henry Skrimshander
      3. Owen Dunne
      4. Pella Affenlight
    43. Arthurian Mythology (6)

      1. Arthur Pendragon (Arthurian Mythology)
      2. Guinevere (Arthurian Mythology)
      3. Nimue (Arthurian Mythology)
      4. Bors (King Arthur)
      5. Morgan le Fay (Arthurian Mythology)
      6. Tristan (King Arthur)
    44. As Good As New - Charlie Jane Anders (2)

      1. Marisol Guzmán
      2. Richard Wolf
    45. As Simple As Hunger - D Des Anges (4)

      1. Benjon Silverstein
      2. El Alacrán
      3. Hajar Al Fihri
      4. John Lancaster (As Simple As Hunger)
    46. Ash - Malinda Lo (3)

      1. Aisling (Ash)
      2. Kaisa (Ash)
      3. Sidhean (Ash)
    47. Aubrey-Maturin Series - Patrick O'Brian (8)

      1. Barrett Bonden (O'Brian)
      2. Diana Villiers (O'Brian)
      3. Jack Aubrey (O'Brian)
      4. Preserved Killick (O'Brian)
      5. Samuel Mputa (O'Brian)
      6. Sophie Williams (O'Brian)
      7. Stephen Maturin (O'Brian)
      8. Tom Pullings (O'Brian)
    48. Aurora - Kim Stanley Robinson (4)

      1. Aram (Aurora)
      2. Devi (Aurora)
      3. Freya (Aurora)
      4. Ship (Aurora)
    49. Austin & Murry-O'Keefe Families - Madeleine L'Engle (7)

      1. Adam Eddington (Austin & Murry-O'Keefe)
      2. Emily Davidson (Austin & Murry-O'Keefe)
      3. Polly O'Keefe (Austin & Murry-O'Keefe)
      4. Suzy Austin
      5. Zachary Gray (Austin & Murry-O'Keefe)
      6. Josiah Davidson
      7. Vicky Austin
    50. Austra Family - Elaine Bergstrom (4)

      1. Charles Austra
      2. Helen Wells
      3. Stephen Austra
      4. Gregory Hunter
    51. Avatars - Tui T. Sutherland (3)

      1. Catequil “Tigre” Montenegro
      2. Kali Nichols
      3. Shhiva (Avatars)
    52. Awoken - Serra Elinsen (4)

      1. Uncle "Neil" Nyarlathotep
      2. Andromeda "Andi" Slate
      3. Bridget "Bree" Fifan
      4. Scarlett Epistola
    53. Baby-Sitters Club - Ann M. Martin (16)

      1. Robert Brewster
      2. Alma Baker Spier
      3. Byron Pike
      4. Charlie Thomas
      5. Claudia Kishi
      6. Dee Pike
      7. Elizabeth Thomas Brewer
      8. Janine Kishi
      9. Jeff Schafer
      10. John Pike
      11. Kristy Thomas
      12. Mallory Pike
      13. Mary Anne Spier
      14. Richard Spier
      15. Sam Thomas
      16. Stacey McGill
    54. Bad Boy - Diana Wieler (3)

      1. A. J. Brandiosa
      2. Summer Brown
      3. Tulsa 'Tully' Brown
    55. The Ballad of Black Tom – Victor LaValle (4)

      1. Charles Thomas Tester
      2. Cthulhu (The Ballad of Black Tom)
      3. Robert Suydam (The Ballad of Black Tom)
      4. Thomas Malone (The Ballad of Black Tom)
    56. Ballet Shoes - Noel Streatfeild (4)

      1. Pauline Fossil
      2. Petrova Fossil
      3. Posy Fossil
      4. Winifred Bagnall
    57. Balzano and Byrne Series – Richard Montanari (4)

      1. Colleen Byrne
      2. Jessica Balzano
      3. Kevin Byrne
      4. Sophie Balzano
    58. Barsoom - Edgar Rice Burroughs (4)

      1. Deja Thoris (Barsoom)
      2. Tara of Helium (Barsoom)
      3. Thuvia (Barsoom)
      4. Sola (Barsoom)
    59. Bedwyn Saga - Mary Balogh (3)

      1. Aidan Bedwyn
      2. Christine Derrick
      3. Wulfric Bedwyn
    60. Before I Fall - Lauren Oliver (4)

      1. Juliet Sykes
      2. Kent McFuller
      3. Lindsay Edgecomb
      4. Samantha "Sam" Kingston
    61. Belgariad/Malloreon Series - David & Leigh Eddings (4)

      1. Ce'Nedra (Belgariad/Malloreon)
      2. Poledra (Belgariad/Malloreon)
      3. Polgara (Belgariad/Malloreon)
      4. Silk (Belgariad/Malloreon)
    62. Belinda Blinked - Rocky Flintstone (4)

      1. Belinda Blumenthal
      2. The Duchess (Belinda Blinked)
      3. Peter Rouse
      4. The Youngish Man (Belinda Blinked)
    63. Benjamin January Mysteries - Barbara Hambly (8)

      1. Abishag Shaw
      2. Ayasha January
      3. Benjamin January
      4. Chloe Viellard
      5. Dominique Viellard
      6. Hannibal Sefton
      7. Olympe Corbier
      8. Rose Vitrac January
    64. Betsy-Tacy Series - Maud Hart Lovelace (7)

      1. Alice Morrison
      2. Leo (Betsy-Tacy)
      3. Betsy Ray
      4. Joe Willard
      5. Katie Kelly
      6. Tacy Kelly
      7. Tib Muller
    65. Beyond the Western Sea - Avi (3)

      1. Laurence Kirkle
      2. Maura O'Connell
      3. Patrick O'Connell
    66. The Big Front Yard - Clifford D. Simak (1)

      1. Beasley (The Big Front Yard)
    67. Bigend Trilogy - William Gibson (4)

      1. Dorotea Benedetti
      2. Stella Volkova
      3. Cayce Pollard
      4. Hubertus Bigend
    68. Biggles Series - W. E. Johns (4)

      1. Algy Lacey
      2. James "Biggles" Bigglesworth
      3. Marie Janis
      4. Mark Way
    69. Bill Hodges Trilogy (Stephen King) (4)

      1. Barbara Robinson (Bill Hodges Trilogy)
      2. Bill Hodges (Bill Hodges Trilogy)
      3. Holly Gibney (Bill Hodges Trilogy)
      4. Jerome Robinson (Bill Hodges Trilogy)
    70. Billy Lynn's Long Halftime Walk - Ben Fountain (3)

      1. Billy Lynn (Billy Lynn's Long Halftime Walk - Ben Fountain)
      2. David Dime (Billy Lynn's Long Halftime Walk - Ben Fountain)
      3. Shroom (Billy Lynn's Long Halftime Walk - Ben Fountain)
    71. Binti - Nnedi Okorafor (2)

      1. Binti Ekeopara Zuzu Dambu Kaipka
      2. Okwu (Binti)
    72. Black Beauty - Anna Sewell (4)

      1. Black Beauty (Black Beauty - Anna Sewell)
      2. Ginger (Black Beauty - Anna Sewell)
      3. Joe (Black Beauty - Anna Sewell)
      4. Merrylegs (Black Beauty - Anna Sewell)
    73. Black Jewels - Anne Bishop (8)

      1. Ranon (Black Jewels)
      2. Shira (Black Jewels)
      3. Cassidy (Black Jewels)
      4. Daemon Sadi
      5. Jaenelle Angelline
      6. Jared Blaed Grayhaven
      7. Karla (Black Jewels)
      8. Lucivar Yaslana
    74. Black Sheep - Georgette Heyer (4)

      1. Abigail Wendover
      2. Fanny Wendover
      3. Miles Calverleigh
      4. Selina Wendover
    75. Black Ships - Jo Graham (4)

      1. Aeneas (Black Ships)
      2. Ashterah (Black Ships)
      3. Gull (Black Ships)
      4. Xandros (Black Ships)
    76. Blade Dancer - S. L. Viehl (2)

      1. Jakol Varena
      2. Jory Rask
    77. Blake & Avery Series - M. J. Carter (4)

      1. Matty Horner
      2. Helen Larkbridge
      3. Jeremiah Blake
      4. William Avery
    78. Blandings Castle - P. G. Wodehouse (4)

      1. Clarence Earl of Emsworth
      2. Constance Keeble
      3. Galahad Threepwood
      4. Rupert Baxter
    79. Blood and Chocolate - Annette Curtis Klause (3)

      1. Esme Gandillon (Blood and Chocolate - Annette Curtis Klause)
      2. Gabriel (Blood and Chocolate - Annette Curtis Klause)
      3. Vivian Gandillon (Blood and Chocolate - Annette Curtis Klause)
    80. Blood-Smoke Series - Tanya Huff (2)

      1. Tony Foster (Blood-Smoke)
      2. Lee Nicholas
    81. Blue Castle - L. M. Montgomery (3)

      1. Cissy Gay
      2. Barney Snaith
      3. Valancy Stirling
    82. Body of a Crime - Michael C. Eberhardt (2)

      1. Emory Knox
      2. Tom Gamboa
    83. The Bone Clocks - David Mitchell (4)

      1. Holly Sykes
      2. Hugo Lamb
      3. Lorelei Övarsdottir
      4. Marinus (The Bone Clocks)
    84. Bone Gap - Laura Ruby (4)

      1. Finn O'Sullivan
      2. Miguel Cordero
      3. Petey Willis
      4. Roza (Bone Gap)
    85. The Bone Key - Sarah Monette (2)

      1. Ivo (The Bone Key)
      2. Kyle Murchison Booth
    86. The Bone Season - Samantha Shannon (4)

      1. Jaxon Hall
      2. Nashira Sargas
      3. Paige Mahoney
      4. Warden | Arcturus Mesarthim
    87. The Book of Loss - Julith Jedamus (2)

      1. Masato (The Book of Loss)
      2. Narrator (The Book of Loss)
    88. The Book of Lost Things - John Connolly (4)

      1. David (The Book of Lost Things)
      2. Jonathan Tulvey
      3. Rose (The Book of Lost Things)
      4. The Woodsman (The Book of Lost Things)
    89. The Book of Strange New Things - Michel Faber (1)

      1. Peter Leigh
    90. The Books of Great Alta - Jane Yolen (3)

      1. Carum (Great Alta)
      2. Jenna (Great Alta)
      3. Skada (Great Alta)
    91. The Books of Oreyn - Cat Hellisen (4)

      1. Dash (The Books of Oreyn)
      2. Eline Carien
      3. Pelim Felicita
      4. Sandwalker Jannik
    92. Books of the Raksura - Martha Wells (11)

      1. Balm (Books of the Raksura)
      2. Celadon (Books of the Raksura)
      3. Chime (Books of the Raksura)
      4. Ember (Books of the Raksura)
      5. Jade (Books of the Raksura)
      6. Malachite (Books of the Raksura)
      7. Moon (Books of the Raksura)
      8. River (Books of the Raksura)
      9. Shade (Books of the Raksura)
      10. Stone (Books of the Raksura)
      11. Tempest (Books of the Raksura)
    93. Breadcrumbs - Anne Ursu (3)

      1. Hazel Anderson
      2. Jack Campbell
      3. Tyler Freeman
    94. Bride Quartet - Nora Roberts (3)

      1. Delaney Brown
      2. Laurel McBane
      3. Parker Brown
    95. Brideshead Revisited - Evelyn Waugh (4)

      1. Anthony Blanche
      2. Charles Ryder
      3. Kurt (Brideshead Revisited)
      4. Sebastian Flyte
    96. Bridgerton Series - Julia Quinn (14)

      1. Gareth St. Clair
      2. Hyacinth Bridgerton
      3. Anthony Bridgerton
      4. Benedict Bridgerton
      5. Colin Bridgerton
      6. Daphne Bridgerton
      7. Eloise Bridgerton
      8. Francesca Bridgerton
      9. Kate Sheffield
      10. Michael Stirling
      11. Penelope Featherington
      12. Phillip Crane
      13. Simon Basset
      14. Sophie Beckett
    97. The Broken Earth Trilogy - N. K. Jemisin (9)

      1. Alabaster Tenring
      2. Corundum (Broken Earth)
      3. Damaya | Essun | Syenite
      4. Hoa (The Broken Earth)
      5. Innon (Broken Earth)
      6. Nassun (Broken Earth)
      7. Schaffa (Broken Earth)
      8. Tonkee (Broken Earth)
      9. Uche (Broken Earth)
    98. The Brothers Sinister Series - Courtney Milan (4)

      1. Baron Lowery
      2. Patrick Shaughnessy
      3. Amanda Ellisford
      4. Genevieve Johnson
    99. Burnham College Series - Julianna Keyes (3)

      1. Crosbie Lucas
      2. Kellan McVey
      3. Nora Kincaid
    100. Cadfael Chronicles - Ellis Peters (4)

      1. Aline Siward (Cadfael Chronicles)
      2. Brother Cadfael (Cadfael Chronicles)
      3. Hugh Beringar (Cadfael Chronicles)
      4. Abbot Radulfus (Cadfael Chronicles)
    101. Cainsville - Kelley Armstrong (3)

      1. Gabriel Walsh
      2. Olivia Taylor-Jones
      3. Ricky Gallagher
    102. Calpurnia Tate Series - Jacqueline Kelly (2)

      1. Calpurnia Tate
      2. Walter Tate
    103. Campaign (Podcast) (8)

      1. Aava Arek
      2. Bacta (Campaign)
      3. Chartreuse (Campaign)
      4. Leenik Geelo
      5. Lyntel’luroon
      6. Rendezvous Valentine
      7. Tamlin Jorun
      8. Trystan "Tryst" Valentine
    104. Captive Prince - C. S. Pacat (19)

      1. Stableboy (Captive Prince)
      2. Tavern Prostitute (Captive Prince)
      3. Aimeric (Captive Prince)
      4. Ancel (Captive Prince)
      5. Charls (Captive Prince)
      6. Damen (Captive Prince)
      7. Erasmus (Captive Prince)
      8. Isander (Captive Prince)
      9. Jokaste (Captive Prince)
      10. Jord (Captive Prince)
      11. Kallias (Captive Prince)
      12. Laurent (Captive Prince)
      13. Lazar (Captive Prince)
      14. Loyse (Captive Prince)
      15. Makedon (Captive Prince)
      16. Nicaise (Captive Prince)
      17. Nikandros (Captive Prince)
      18. Pallas (Captive Prince)
      19. Torveld (Captive Prince)
    105. Carmilla - J. Sheridan Le Fanu (2)

      1. Carmilla (Carmilla - J. Sheridan Le Fanu)
      2. Laura (Carmilla - J. Sheridan Le Fanu)
    106. Case of Charles Dexter Ward - H. P. Lovecraft (3)

      1. Eliza Tillinghast
      2. Ezra Weeden
      3. Joseph Curwen
    107. Casson Family - Hilary McKay (6)

      1. Linda (Casson Family)
      2. Eve Casson
      3. Indigo Casson
      4. Michael (Casson Family)
      5. Permanent Rose Casson
      6. Saffron Casson
    108. Casting the Runes - M. R. James (2)

      1. Edward Dunning
      2. Henry Harrington
    109. Cat Pictures Please - Naomi Kritzer (4)

      1. AI (Cat Pictures Please)
      2. Bethany (Cat Pictures Please)
      3. Bob (Cat Pictures Please)
      4. Stacy Berger
    110. Chalice - Robin McKinley (2)

      1. Liapnir | The Master
      2. Mirasol (Chalice)
    111. Chalion Saga - Lois McMaster Bujold (11)

      1. Inglis kin Wolfcliff
      2. the Bastard (Chalion)
      3. Bergon dy Ibra
      4. Betriz dy Ferrej
      5. the Daughter (Chalion)
      6. Desdemona (Chalion)
      7. Illvin dy Arbanos
      8. Iselle dy Chalion
      9. Ista dy Chalion
      10. Lupe dy Cazaril
      11. Penric kin Jurald
    112. The Change Series - Rachel Manija Brown & Sherwood Smith (7)

      1. Jennie Riley
      2. Mia Lee
      3. Omar Anders
      4. Ross Juarez
      5. Sera Diaz
      6. Tom Preston
      7. Yuki Nakamura
    113. The Changeover - Margaret Mahy (2)

      1. Laura Chant
      2. Sorensen Carlisle
    114. Chanur Series - C. J. Cherryh (3)

      1. Haral "Hal" Araun
      2. Khym Mahn
      3. Pyanfar Chanur
    115. Chaos Walking - Patrick Ness (7)

      1. Corinne Wyatt
      2. Mayor Prentiss | President Prentiss
      3. 1017
      4. Cillian Boyd
      5. Mistress Thrace
      6. Nicola Coyle
      7. Viola Eade
    116. The Charioteer - Mary Renault (8)

      1. Alec Deacon
      2. Andrew Raynes
      3. Aunt Olive (The Charioteer)
      4. Bunny (The Charioteer)
      5. Gareth Straike
      6. Laurie Odell
      7. Ralph Lanyon
      8. Sandy Reid
    117. Charles Lenox Mysteries - Charles Finch (3)

      1. Charles Lenox
      2. Lady Jane Grey (Lenox Mysteries)
      3. Thomas McConnell
    118. Charlie Zailer and Simon Waterhouse novels - Sophie Hannah (4)

      1. Charlie Zailer
      2. Chris Gibbs
      3. Olivia Zailer
      4. Simon Waterhouse
    119. A Charm of Magpies Series - K. J. Charles (6)

      1. Crispin Tredarloe (Charm of Magpies)
      2. Ned Hall (Charm of Magpies)
      3. Ben Spenser
      4. Jonah Pastern
      5. Lucien Vaudrey
      6. Stephen Day
    120. The Checquy Files - Daniel O'Malley (4)

      1. Felicity Clements
      2. Myfanwy Thomas
      3. Odette Leliefeld
      4. Shantay Petoskey
    121. Chéri - Colette (2)

      1. Charlotte Peloux
      2. Léa de Lonval
    122. Children of the Black Sun Series - Jo Spurrier (5)

      1. Cammarian (Children of the Black Sun)
      2. Delphine Castalior
      3. Isidro (Children of the Black Sun)
      4. Rasten
      5. Sierra (Black Sun)
    123. China Court - Rumer Godden (4)

      1. Borowis Quin
      2. John Henry Quin
      3. Mary "Lady Patrick" Quin
      4. Ripsie | Mrs Quin
    124. The China Garden - Liz Berry (2)

      1. Frances Meredith
      2. Clare Meredith
    125. China Mountain Zhang - Maureen F. McHugh (1)

      1. Zhang Zhong Shan
    126. The Chosen - Chaim Potok (2)

      1. Danny Saunders
      2. Reuven Malter
    127. The Chronicles of Alice Series - Christina Henry (3)

      1. Alice (The Chronicles of Alice)
      2. Cheshire (The Chronicles of Alice)
      3. Hatcher (The Chronicles of Alice)
    128. Chronicles of Amber - Roger Zelazny (12)

      1. Vialle (Chronicles of Amber)
      2. Corwin (Chronicles of Amber)
      3. Corwin's Pattern
      4. Dara (Chronicles of Amber)
      5. Deirdre (Chronicles of Amber)
      6. Fiona (Chronicles of Amber)
      7. Flora | Florimel (Chronicles of Amber)
      8. Julian (Chronicles of Amber)
      9. Llewella (Chronicles of Amber)
      10. Luke | Rinaldo (Chronicles of Amber)
      11. Merlin (Chronicles of Amber)
      12. Random (Chronicles of Amber)
    129. The Chronicles of Chrestomanci - Diana Wynne Jones (16)

      1. The Dright (Chrestomanci)
      2. Cat Chant
      3. Christopher Chant
      4. Conrad Tesdinic
      5. The Dragon (Chrestomanci)
      6. Fiddle (Chrestomanci)
      7. Flavian Temple
      8. Gabriel de Witt
      9. Gwendolen Chant
      10. Janet Chant
      11. Joe Pinhoe
      12. Klartch (Chrestomanci)
      13. Marianne Pinhoe
      14. Millie | Millie Chant
      15. Mordecai Roberts | Tacroy
      16. Ralph Argent
    130. The Chronicles of Morgaine - C. J. Cherryh (3)

      1. Mija Jhirun Ela's-daughter
      2. Morgaine kri Chya
      3. Nhi Vanye i Chya
    131. Chronicles of St. Mary's - Jodi Taylor (3)

      1. Kalinda Black
      2. Leon Farrell
      3. Madeleine Maxwell
    132. Chronicles of the Kencyrath - P. C. Hodgell (7)

      1. Jamethiel Priest's-Bane
      2. Marcarn 'Marc' (Chronicles of the Kencyrath)
      3. Timmon of Ardeth
      4. Yce (Chronicles of the Kencyrath)
      5. Brier Iron-Thorn
      6. Kindrie Soul Walker
      7. Torisen Knorth
    133. The Chronicles of Thomas Covenant - Stephen R. Donaldson (2)

      1. Nom (Sandgorgon)
      2. Linden Avery
    134. The Chrysalids - John Wyndham (0)

    135. The Cinder Spires - Jim Butcher (9)

      1. Abigail Bayard
      2. Alexander Bayard
      3. Benedict Sorellin-Lancaster
      4. Bridget Tagwynn
      5. Calliope Ransom
      6. Folly (The Cinder Spires)
      7. Francis Grimm
      8. Gwendolyn Lancaster
      9. Rowl (The Cinder Spires)
    136. Cinnamon and Gunpowder: A Novel - Eli Brown (2)

      1. The Brass Fox | Leighton (Cinnamon and Gunpowder: A Novel)
      2. Kittur (Cinnamon and Gunpowder: A Novel)
    137. City & the City - China Mieville (4)

      1. Lizbyet Corwi
      2. Mahalia Geary
      3. Tyador Borlu
      4. Yolanda Rodriguez
    138. City of Bones - Martha Wells (4)

      1. Elen (City of Bones)
      2. Khat (City of Bones)
      3. Miram (City of Bones)
      4. Sagai (City of Bones)
    139. City of Thieves - David Benioff (3)

      1. Vika (City of Thieves)
      2. Kolya Vlasov
      3. Lev Beniov
    140. Clare Fergusson and Russ Van Alstyne Mysteries - Julia Spencer-Fleming (4)

      1. Hadley Knox
      2. Kevin Flynn (Clare Fergusson and Russ Van Alstyne)
      3. Clare Fergusson
      4. Russ Van Alstyne
    141. Claudia Seferius Mysteries - Marilyn Todd (2)

      1. Claudia Seferius
      2. Marcus Cornelius Orbilio
    142. Cloud Atlas - David Mitchell (4)

      1. Luisa Rey (Cloud Atlas - David Mitchell)
      2. Robert Frobisher (Cloud Atlas - David Mitchell)
      3. Rufus Sixsmith (Cloud Atlas - David Mitchell)
      4. Sonmi~451 (Cloud Atlas - David Mitchell)
    143. Code Name Verity - Elizabeth Wein (3)

      1. Jamie Beaufort-Stuart
      2. Julie Beaufort-Stuart
      3. Maddie Brodatt
    144. Coldfire Trilogy - C. S. Friedman (2)

      1. Damien Vryce
      2. Gerald Tarrant (Coldfire)
    145. Colonel Blood | The King's Rogue - Max Peacock (4)

      1. Christopher Hallam (Colonel Blood)
      2. Nancy Edwards (Colonel Blood)
      3. Peter Mason | Pietro Masoni
      4. Thomas Blood (Colonel Blood)
    146. The Colours of Madeleine - Jaclyn Moriarty (4)

      1. Elliot Baranski
      2. Keira Platter
      3. Ko (Colours of Madeleine)
      4. Madeleine Tully
    147. The Comfortable Courtesan - Madame C- C- (8)

      1. Belinda P- (The Comfortable Courtesan)
      2. Lady J- (The Comfortable Courtesan)
      3. Mr F- (The Comfortable Courtesan)
      4. Mrs F- (The Comfortable Courtesan)
      5. Hector (The Comfortable Courtesan)
      6. Lord G- R- (The Comfortable Courtesan)
      7. Madame C- (The Comfortable Courtesan)
      8. Mr MacD- (The Comfortable Courtesan)
    148. Companions of the Night - Vivian Vande Velde (2)

      1. Michel (Companions of the Night)
      2. Kerri Nowicki
    149. Company - Kage Baker (4)

      1. Latif (Company)
      2. Mendoza (Company)
      3. Joseph (Company)
      4. Lewis (Company)
    150. Compendium of World Knowledge - John Hodgman (8)

      1. Actuaries (Compendium of World Knowledge)
      2. Colonel Robert Wilson
      3. Franz Boas
      4. Hobo Joe Junkpan
      5. Joey Stink-Eye Smiles
      6. Meister Schulze
      7. Walker Evans
      8. Queen Myra Nelson (the Lady Strange)
    151. Connect the Stars - Marisa de los Santos & David Teague (2)

      1. Aaron Archer (Connect the Stars)
      2. Audrey Alcott (Connect the Stars)
    152. Cooking with Bones - Jess Richards (4)

      1. Amber (Cooking with Bones)
      2. Kip (Cooking with Bones)
      3. Maya (Cooking with Bones)
      4. Old Kelp (Cooking with Bones)
    153. The Corinthian - Georgette Heyer (4)

      1. Lydia Daubenay
      2. Piers Luttrell
      3. Penelope "Pen" Creed
      4. Richard Wyndham
    154. Cormoran Strike Series - Robert Galbraith (3)

      1. Cormoran Strike
      2. Matthew Cunliffe
      3. Robin Ellacott
    155. Cosmos - Carl Sagan (1)

      1. Carl Sagan (Cosmos)
    156. Cotillion - Georgette Heyer (2)

      1. Freddy Standen
      2. Kitty Charing
    157. A Countess Below Stairs - Eva Ibbotson (2)

      1. Susie Rabinovitch
      2. Tom Byrne
    158. A Court of Thorns and Roses Series - Sarah J. Maas (4)

      1. Amren (ACoTaR)
      2. Feyre Archeron
      3. Rhysand (ACoTaR)
      4. Tarquin (ACoTaR)
    159. Craft Sequence - Max Gladstone (13)

      1. Catherine Elle
      2. Kai (Craft Sequence)
      3. Mara (Craft Sequence)
      4. Seril (Craft Sequence)
      5. Shale (Craft Sequence)
      6. Teo Batan
      7. Abelard (Craft Sequence)
      8. Caleb Altemoc
      9. Elayne Kevarian
      10. Izza (Craft Sequence)
      11. The King in Red
      12. Tara Abernathy
      13. Temoc Almotil
    160. The Cruel Sea - Nicholas Monsarrat (4)

      1. George Ericson
      2. John Morell
      3. Julie Hallam
      4. Keith Lockhart
    161. Cthulhu Mythos - H. P. Lovecraft (8)

      1. Castro (Cthulhu Mythos)
      2. Cthulu (Cthulu Mythos)
      3. Kuranes (Cthulu Mythos)
      4. Nyarlathotep (Cthulu Mythos)
      5. Randolph Carter (Cthulu Mythos)
      6. Richard Upton Pickman (Cthulu Mythos)
      7. Yith (Cthulu Mythos)
      8. Joseph Curwen
    162. Cuckoo Song - Frances Hardinge (6)

      1. Joseph Grace
      2. Not-Triss | Trista
      3. Penelope "Pen" Crescent
      4. The Shrike (Cuckoo Song)
      5. Theresa "Triss" Crescent
      6. Violet Parish
    163. The Culture - Iain M. Banks (4)

      1. Cheradenine Zakalwe
      2. Diziet Sma
      3. GCU Grey Area
      4. GOU Falling Outside The Normal Moral Constraints
    164. Custard Protocol - Gail Carriger (5)

      1. Percival Tunstell (Custard Protocol)
      2. Primrose Tunstell (Custard Protocol)
      3. Prudence Akeldama (Custard Protocol)
      4. Quesnel Lefoux (Custard Protocol)
      5. Tasherit (Custard Protocol)
    165. Daisy Dalrymple Series - Carola Dunn (4)

      1. Ben Dalrymple
      2. Martha Dalrymple
      3. Susannah Prasad Norville
      4. Sybil Sutherby
    166. The Dalemark Quartet - Diana Wynne Jones (5)

      1. Maewen Singer
      2. Mitt Alhammittsson
      3. Moril (Dalemark Quartet)
      4. Navis Haddsson
      5. Tanaqui (Dalemark Quartet)
    167. Damar Series - Robin McKinley (6)

      1. Aerin (Damar)
      2. Corlath (Damar)
      3. Gonturan (Damar)
      4. Harry Crewe
      5. Jack Dedham
      6. Senay (Damar)
    168. Dame Frevisse Mysteries - Margaret Frazer (2)

      1. Dame Frevisse
      2. Dame Perpetua
    169. Daniel Blackland Series - Greg van Eekhout (4)

      1. Cassandra Morales
      2. Em (Daniel Blackland trilogy)
      3. Gabriel Argent
      4. Max (Daniel Blackland trilogy)
    170. Dark Edge Of Honor - Aleksandr Voinov & Rhi Etzweiler (4)

      1. Andrew Miguel "Mike" Villanova
      2. Lieutenant Nikishin (Dark Edge of Honor)
      3. Pat (Dark Edge Of Honor)
      4. Sergei Stolkov
    171. Dark Is Rising Sequence - Susan Cooper (5)

      1. The Black Rider
      2. Bran Davies (Dark Is Rising)
      3. Merriman Lyon
      4. The White Rider
      5. Will Stanton
    172. Dark Tower - Stephen King (8)

      1. Stephen King (Dark Tower)
      2. Crimson King
      3. Cuthbert Allgood
      4. Donald Callahan
      5. Eddie Dean
      6. Jake Chambers
      7. Roland Deschain
      8. Susannah Dean
    173. Darkangel Trilogy - Meredith Ann Pierce (6)

      1. Eryka (Darkangel Trilogy)
      2. Syllva (Darkangel Trilogy)
      3. Aeriel (Darkangel Trilogy)
      4. Eoduin (Darkangel Trilogy)
      5. Irrylath (Darkangel Trilogy)
      6. Oriencor (Darkangel Trilogy)
    174. The Darkest Part of the Forest - Holly Black (4)

      1. Jack Gordon (The Darkest Part of the Forest)
      2. Severin (The Darkest Part of the Forest)
      3. Benjamin Evans
      4. Hazel Evans
    175. Darkest Powers - Kelley Armstrong (2)

      1. Chloe Saunders
      2. Derek Souza
    176. Daughter of Smoke and Bone - Laini Taylor (4)

      1. Akiva (Daughter of Smoke and Bone)
      2. Brimstone (Daughter of Smoke and Bone)
      3. Karou (Daughter of Smoke and Bone)
      4. Thiago (Daughter of Smoke and Bone)
    177. Dave Brandstetter Mysteries - Joseph Hansen (1)

      1. Dave Brandstetter
    178. David Blaize - E. F. Benson (6)

      1. George "Bags" Crabtree
      2. Jevons (David Blaize)
      3. Cruikshank (David Blaize)
      4. David Blaize
      5. Frank Maddox
      6. Hughes (David Blaize)
    179. The Day of the Triffids - John Wyndham (3)

      1. Bill Masen
      2. Josella Playton
      3. Susan (Day of the Triffids)
    180. De Toekomsttrilogie | The Futuretrilogy - Thea Beckman (4)

      1. Christian (De Toekomsttrilogie)
      2. Elvira (De Toekomsttrilogie)
      3. Thura (De Toekomsttrilogie)
      4. Tjalf (De Toekomsttrilogie)
    181. Dear Mr. Henshaw - Beverly Cleary (4)

      1. Bill Botts
      2. Bonnie Botts
      3. Boyd Henshaw
      4. Leigh Botts
    182. Decameron - Giovanni Boccaccio (4)

      1. Abraham (Decameron)
      2. Alatiel (Decameron)
      3. Jehannot de Chevigny (Decameron)
      4. Madam Zinevra (Decameron)
    183. The Deed of Paksenarrion - Elizabeth Moon (7)

      1. Juris Marrakai
      2. Mikeli Mahieran
      3. Aris Marrakai
      4. Dorrin Verrakai
      5. Gwenno Marrakai
      6. Kolya Ministierra
      7. Marshal-General Arianya
    184. Deltora Quest - Emily Rodda (4)

      1. Dain (Deltora Quest)
      2. Jarred | Doom (Deltora Quest)
      3. Jasmine (Deltora Quest)
      4. Lief (Deltora Quest)
    185. The Demon's Lexicon - Sarah Rees Brennan (4)

      1. Cynthia "Sin" Davies
      2. James "Jamie" Crawford
      3. Mae Crawford
      4. Nicholas "Nick" Ryves | Hnikarr
    186. Demonata Series - Darren Shan (4)

      1. Bec MacConn
      2. Grubbs Grady
      3. Kernel Fleck
      4. Lord Loss
    187. Den grønne ridder | The Green Knight (Fairy Tale) (2)

      1. Green Knight (Den grønne ridder)
      2. Princess (Den grønne ridder)
    188. Der Gevatter Tod | Godfather Death (Fairy Tale) (1)

      1. Der Tod | Death (Der Gevatter Tod)
    189. Derkholm Series - Diana Wynne Jones (6)

      1. Blade (Derkholm)
      2. Claudia (Derkholm)
      3. Elda (Derkholm)
      4. Flury (Derkholm)
      5. Isodel (Derkholm)
      6. Titus (Derkholm)
    190. The Descent - Jeff Long (2)

      1. Ali von Schade
      2. Dwight "Ike" Crocket
    191. Die 13½ Leben des Käpt'n Blaubär | The 13 1/2 Lives of Captain Bluebear - Walter Moers (3)

      1. Captain Bluebear
      2. Fredda
      3. Troglotroll
    192. Die unendliche Geschichte | The Neverending Story - Michael Ende (4)

      1. Atréju | Atreyu (Ende)
      2. Bastian Balthasar Bux (Ende)
      3. Childlike Empress (Ende)
      4. Xayide (Ende)
    193. Dirk Gently - Douglas Adams (4)

      1. Richard MacDuff
      2. Susan Way
      3. Dirk Gently
      4. Kate Schechter
    194. The Divine Cities Series - Robert Jackson Bennett (9)

      1. Efrem Pangyui
      2. Hild (Divine Cities)
      3. Olvos (Divine Cities)
      4. Signe Harkvaldsson
      5. Vohannes Votrov
      6. Shara Komayd
      7. Sigrud je Harkvaldsson
      8. Turyin Mulaghesh
      9. Vinya Komayd
    195. The Diviners Series - Libba Bray (4)

      1. Evangeline "Evie" O'Neill
      2. Memphis Campbell
      3. Sam Lloyd
      4. Theta Knight
    196. Doc Savage - Kenneth Robeson (2)

      1. Clark Savage Jr.
      2. Patricia Savage
    197. Doctrine of Labyrinths - Sarah Monette (6)

      1. Felix Harrowgate
      2. Gideon Thraxios
      3. Kay Brightmore
      4. Malkar Gennadion
      5. Mehitabel Parr
      6. Mildmay Foxe
    198. Doktor Faustus - Thomas Mann (2)

      1. Adrian Leverkühn
      2. Serenus Zeitblom
    199. Don't Series - Jack L. Pike (4)

      1. Gray Raoul
      2. Jack Harrison | Martin
      3. Jan Richards
      4. Kes (Don't Series)
    200. Doppelganger Duology - Marie Brennan (4)

      1. Eclipse | Kerestel (Doppelganger)
      2. Mirage | Seniade (Doppelganger)
      3. Mirei (Doppelganger)
      4. Naspeth-Urishin (merged) (Doppelganger)
    201. Dorrie the Little Witch Series - Patricia Coombs (4)

      1. The Big Witch (Dorrie the Little Witch Series)
      2. Cook (Dorrie the Little Witch Series)
      3. Dorrie (Dorrie the Little Witch Series)
      4. Gink (Dorrie the Little Witch Series)
    202. Dossouye Series - Charles R. Saunders (4)

      1. Dossouye (Dossouye)
      2. Kyauni (Dossouye)
      3. Marwe (Dossouye)
      4. Morihinze (Dossouye)
    203. Dr. Franklin's Island - Ann Halam (2)

      1. Miranda Fallow
      2. Semirah Garson
    204. Dracula - Bram Stoker (13)

      1. Abraham Van Helsing (Dracula - Bram Stoker)
      2. Arthur Holmwood (Dracula - Bram Stoker)
      3. Captain of the Demeter (Dracula - Bram Stoker)
      4. Dracula (Dracula - Bram Stoker)
      5. John Seward (Dracula - Bram Stoker)
      6. Jonathan Harker (Dracula - Bram Stoker)
      7. Lucy Westenra (Dracula - Bram Stoker)
      8. Mina Harker (Dracula - Bram Stoker)
      9. Quincey Harker (Dracula - Bram Stoker)
      10. Quincey Morris (Dracula - Bram Stoker)
      11. Renfield (Dracula - Bram Stoker)
      12. Sister Agatha (Dracula - Bram Stoker)
      13. Weird Sisters (Dracula - Bram Stoker)
    205. Dragaera - Steven Brust (10)

      1. Adron e'Kieron
      2. Aerich (Dragaera)
      3. Cawti
      4. Khaavren
      5. Kiera the Thief
      6. Norathar e'Lanya
      7. Pel (Dragaera)
      8. Tazendra
      9. Teldra
      10. Verra
    206. Dragon's Bait - Vivian Vande Velde (2)

      1. Alys (Dragon's Bait)
      2. Selendrile
    207. Dragonlance - Margaret Weis & Tracy Hickman (4)

      1. Alhana Starbreeze
      2. Caramon Majere
      3. Raistlin Majere
      4. Sturm Brightblade
    208. Dragonriders of Pern - Anne McCaffrey (11)

      1. Brekke
      2. Debera (Dragonriders of Pern)
      3. Emily Boll
      4. Kylara (Dragonriders of Pern)
      5. Manora
      6. Mardra (Dragonriders Of Pern)
      7. Menolly
      8. Moreta
      9. Silvina
      10. Sorka Hanrahan
      11. Zulaya (Dragonriders of Pern)
    209. The Drakon Series - Shana Abe (4)

      1. Christoff Langford
      2. Clarissa Rue Hawthorn
      3. Mim (Drakon)
      4. Zane (Drakon)
    210. Drama High - L. Divine (4)

      1. Jayd Jackson
      2. Jeremy Weiner
      3. Mickey (Drama High)
      4. Rahkeem (Drama High)
    211. Drawing Blood - Poppy Z. Brite (3)

      1. Kinsey Hummingbird
      2. Trevor McGee
      3. Zachary Bosch
    212. The Dubious Hills - Pamela Dean (2)

      1. Arry (The Dubious Hills)
      2. Jony (The Dubious Hills)
    213. Dublin Murder Squad Series - Tana French (15)

      1. Aislinn Murray
      2. Germaine "Jamie" Rowan
      3. Lucy Riordan
      4. Olivia (Dublin Murder Squad)
      5. Rory Fallon
      6. Rosie Daly
      7. Abigail "Abby" Stone
      8. Antoinette Conway
      9. Cassie Maddox
      10. Daniel March
      11. Frank Mackey
      12. Mick "Scorcher" Kennedy
      13. Rob Ryan
      14. Sam O'Neill
      15. Stephen Moran
    214. Dune Series - Frank Herbert (4)

      1. Alia Atreides (Dune Series - Frank Herbert)
      2. Duncan Idaho (Dune Series - Frank Herbert)
      3. Irulan Corrino (Dune Series - Frank Herbert)
      4. Leto Atreides II (Dune Series - Frank Herbert)
    215. Earthsea - Ursula K. Le Guin (7)

      1. Ged (Earthsea)
      2. Hara (Earthsea)
      3. Lebannen (Earthsea)
      4. Ogion (Earthsea)
      5. Penthe (Earthsea)
      6. Tenar (Earthsea)
      7. Vetch (Earthsea)
    216. Earthsinger Chronicles - L. Penelope (4)

      1. Darvyn ol-Tahlyro
      2. Jaqros Edvard Alliaseen
      3. Jasminda ul-Sarifor
      4. Kyara ul-Krastigar
    217. East of Eden - John Steinbeck (4)

      1. Adam Trask (East of Eden - John Steinbeck)
      2. Caleb Trask (East of Eden - John Steinbeck)
      3. Lee (East of Eden - John Steinbeck)
      4. Olive Hamilton (East of Eden - John Steinbeck)
    218. Edgar Huntly Or Memoirs of a Sleepwalker - Charles Brockden Brown (3)

      1. Clithero (Edgar Huntly)
      2. Edgar Huntly
      3. Waldegrave
    219. The Edge Series - Ilona Andrews (4)

      1. George Drayton
      2. Jack Drayton
      3. Kaldar Mar
      4. Sophie Mar | Lark
    220. Eight Days of Luke - Diana Wynne Jones (5)

      1. Astrid Price
      2. David Allard
      3. Luke (Eight Days of Luke)
      4. Sigyn (Eight Days of Luke)
      5. Thor (Eight Days of Luke)
    221. Eleanor & Park - Rainbow Rowell (4)

      1. Jamie Sheridan
      2. Eleanor Douglas
      3. Min-Dae Sheridan
      4. Park Sheridan
    222. Element of Fire - Martha Wells (2)

      1. Kade Carrion
      2. Thomas Boniface
    223. Elemental Blessings - Sharon Shinn (11)

      1. Alette (Elemental Blessings)
      2. Corene (Elemental Blessings)
      3. Darien Serlast (Elemental Blessings)
      4. Garameno (Elemental Blessings)
      5. Jiramondi (Elemental Blessings)
      6. Josetta (Elemental Blessings)
      7. Kayle Dochenza
      8. Leah (Elemental Blessings)
      9. Liramelli (Elemental Blessings)
      10. Melissande (Elemental Blessings)
      11. Zoe Ardelay (Elemental Blessings)
    224. Elemental Logic - Laurie J. Marks (5)

      1. Karis G'deon
      2. Medric (Elemental Logic)
      3. Norina Truthken
      4. Zanja na'Tarwein
      5. Emil Paladin
    225. Elemental Masters - Mercedes Lackey (4)

      1. Lord Peter Almsley (Elemental Masters)
      2. Maya Witherspoon (Elemental Masters)
      3. Peter Scott (Elemental Masters)
      4. Susanne Whitestone (Elemental Masters)
    226. Elenium/Tamuli Series - David & Leigh Eddings (11)

      1. Arissa (Elenium/Tamuli)
      2. Berit (Elenium/Tamuli)
      3. Danae (Elenium/Tamuli)
      4. Ehlana (Elenium/Tamuli)
      5. Khalad (Elenium/Tamuli)
      6. Sephrenia (Elenium/Tamuli)
      7. Sparhawk (Elenium/Tamuli)
      8. Talen (Elenium/Tamuli)
      9. Tynian (Elenium/Tamuli)
      10. Ulath (Elenium/Tamuli)
      11. Vanion (Elenium/Tamuli)
    227. Elephantasm - Tanith Lee (4)

      1. Annie Ember
      2. Darius (Elephantasm)
      3. Elizabeth Smolte
      4. Rupert Smolte
    228. Eliana's Song Series - Naomi Kritzer (2)

      1. Eliana (Eliana's Song)
      2. Mira (Eliana's Song)
    229. Elizabeth of the Garrett Theatre - Gwendoline Courtney (4)

      1. Alison Verney
      2. Elizabeth Verney
      3. Nan Verney
      4. Nigel Gifford
    230. Ella Enchanted - Gail Carson Levine (3)

      1. Areida (Ella Enchanted - Levine)
      2. Ella of Frell (Ella Enchanted - Levine)
      3. Prince Charmont (Ella Enchanted - Levine)
    231. Embassy Row Series - Ally Carter (7)

      1. Caroline Blakely
      2. Dominc Novak | The Scarred Man
      3. Ms Chancellor
      4. Princess Ann (Embassy Row - Carter)
      5. Alexei Volkov
      6. Grace Blakely
      7. Jamie Blakely
    232. An Ember in the Ashes - Sabaa Tahir (3)

      1. Elias Veturius
      2. Helene Aquilla
      3. Laia (An Ember in the Ashes)
    233. Emberverse - S. M. Stirling (4)

      1. Astrid Larsson
      2. Eilir Mackenzie
      3. Matilda Arminger
      4. Rudi Mackenzie
    234. Emelan - Tamora Pierce (7)

      1. Briar Moss
      2. Daja Kisubo
      3. Dedicate Lark
      4. Dedicate Rosethorn
      5. Niklaren Goldeye
      6. Sandrilene fa Toren
      7. Trisana Chandler
    235. Emma - Jane Austen (4)

      1. Emma Woodhouse (Emma - Austen)
      2. Frank Churchill (Emma - Austen)
      3. George Knightley (Emma - Austen)
      4. Jane Fairfax (Emma - Austen)
    236. En man som heter Ove | A Man Called Ove - Fredrik Backman (4)

      1. Jimmy (En man som heter Ove)
      2. Mirsad (En man som heter Ove)
      3. Ove (En man som heter Ove)
      4. Parvaneh (En man som heter Ove)
    237. Enchanted Forest Chronicles - Patricia Wrede (4)

      1. Cimorene (Enchanted Forest)
      2. Mendanbar (Enchanted Forest)
      3. Morwen (Enchanted Forest)
      4. Telemain (Enchanted Forest)
    238. Enchantment - Orson Scott Card (4)

      1. Ivan Smetski
      2. Katerina (Enchantment)
      3. Luke Smetski
      4. Matt Smetski
    239. Ender Series - Orson Scott Card (7)

      1. Alai (Ender - Card)
      2. Bean (Ender - Card)
      3. Ender Wiggin (Ender - Card)
      4. Hyrum Graff (Ender - Card)
      5. Peter Wiggin (Ender - Card)
      6. Petra Arkanian (Ender - Card)
      7. Valentine Wiggin (Ender - Card)
    240. Engelsforstrilogin | The Engelsfors Trilogy - Mats Strandberg & Sara Bergmark Elfgren (7)

      1. Clara Ehrenskiöld
      2. Viktor Ehrenskiöld
      3. Anna-Karin Nieminen
      4. Ida Holmström
      5. Linnéa Wallin
      6. Minoo Falk Karimi
      7. Vanessa Dahl
    241. The English Patient - Michael Ondaatje (4)

      1. English Patient | Ladislaus de Almásy (English Patient - Ondaatje)
      2. Hana Lewis (English Patient - Ondaatje)
      3. Katharine Clifton (English Patient - Ondaatje)
      4. Kirpal Singh (English Patient - Ondaatje)
    242. Enola Holmes Series - Nancy Springer (3)

      1. Sherlock Holmes (Enola Holmes)
      2. Cecily Alistair
      3. Enola Holmes
    243. Eternal Sky Trilogy - Elizabeth Bear (3)

      1. Edene (Eternal Sky Trilogy)
      2. Hrahima (Eternal Sky Trilogy)
      3. Samarkar (Eternal Sky Trilogy)
    244. Everfair - Nisi Shawl (4)

      1. Josina (Everfair)
      2. Lisette Toutournier
      3. Mwadi (Everfair)
      4. Serenissima "Rima" Bailey
    245. Evernight Series - Claudia Gray (4)

      1. Balthazar More
      2. Ranulf White
      3. Skye Tierney
      4. Vic Woodson
    246. Every Heart a Doorway - Seanan McGuire (7)

      1. Christopher (Every Heart a Doorway)
      2. Jacqueline "Jack" Addams
      3. Jillian "Jill" Addams
      4. Nancy Whitman
      5. Sumi (Every Heart A Doorway)
      6. Eleanor West
      7. Kade Bronson
    247. Everything I Never Told You - Celeste Ng (2)

      1. Jack Wolff
      2. Nathan Lee
    248. Ex-Wives of Dracula - Georgette Kaplan (2)

      1. Lucia West
      2. Mindy Murphy
    249. The Exeter Book (3)

      1. The Seafarer (Exeter Book)
      2. The Wanderer (Exeter Book)
      3. The Wife (Exeter Book)
    250. Exiles - Melanie Rawn (8)

      1. Collan Rosvenir
      2. Falundir
      3. Alin Ostin
      4. Auvry Feiran
      5. Cailet Ambrai
      6. Gorynel Desse
      7. Sarra Ambrai
      8. Valirion Maurgen
    251. Exiles Saga and Galactic Milieu - Julian May (7)

      1. Annamaria 'Amerie' Roccaro
      2. Cloud Remillard
      3. Culluket the Interrogator
      4. Felice Landry
      5. Marc Remillard | Atoning Unifex
      6. Patricia Castellane
      7. Rogatien Remillard
    252. Exit Sherlock Holmes - Robert Lee Hall (4)

      1. Frederick Wigmore (Exit Sherlock Holmes)
      2. James Moriarty (Exit Sherlock Holmes)
      3. John Watson (Exit Sherlock Holmes)
      4. Sherlock Holmes (Exit Sherlock Holmes)
    253. The Expanse Series - James S. A. Corey (8)

      1. Alex Kamal (Expanse - Corey)
      2. Amos Burton (Expanse - Corey)
      3. Bobbie Draper (Expanse - Corey)
      4. Chrisjen Avasarala (Expanse - Corey)
      5. Clarissa Mao (Expanse - Corey)
      6. Jim Holden (Expanse - Corey)
      7. Joe Miller (Expanse - Corey)
      8. Naomi Nagata (Expanse - Corey)
    254. Expert Judgment on Markers to Deter Inadvertent Human Intrusion... - Sandia Labs (4)

      1. Cindy (Expert Judgment on Markers to Deter Inadvertent Human Intrusion... - Sandia Labs)
      2. Steve (Expert Judgment on Markers to Deter Inadvertent Human Intrusion... - Sandia Labs)
      3. Jo (Expert Judgment on Markers to Deter Inadvertent Human Intrusion... - Sandia Labs)
      4. Linda (Expert Judgment on Markers to Deter Inadvertent Human Intrusion... - Sandia Labs)
    255. The Faerie Queene - Edmund Spenser (4)

      1. Amoret (The Faerie Queene)
      2. Arthur (The Faerie Queene)
      3. Britomart (The Faerie Queene)
      4. Redcrosse (The Faerie Queene)
    256. Falcon - Mark Smith and Jamie Thomson (2)

      1. Agidy Yelov
      2. Falcon (Falcon - Smith and Thomson)
    257. Fallen Blade Series - Kelly McCullough (3)

      1. Jax Seldansbane
      2. Aral Kingslayer
      3. Faran Ghostwind
    258. Falling From Horses - Molly Gloss (2)

      1. Dorothy "Doc" Crowther
      2. Lily Shaw
    259. False Colours - Georgette Heyer (2)

      1. Cressida Stavely
      2. Kit Fancot
    260. Far from the Madding Crowd - Thomas Hardy (3)

      1. Bathsheba Everdene
      2. Francis "Frank" Troy
      3. Gabriel Oak
    261. The Faraway Tree - Enid Blyton (8)

      1. Bessie (Faraway Tree)
      2. Connie (Faraway Tree)
      3. Dick (Faraway Tree)
      4. Fanny (Faraway Tree)
      5. Jo (Faraway Tree)
      6. Moon-Face
      7. The Saucepan Man
      8. Silky (Faraway Tree)
    262. Farmer Giles of Ham - J.R.R. Tolkien (4)

      1. Augustus Bonifacius
      2. Chrysophylax Dives
      3. The Royal Cook (Farmer Giles of Ham)
      4. Ægidius Ahenobarbus Julius Agricola de Hammo | Farmer Giles
    263. Farseer Trilogy - Robin Hobb (3)

      1. Chivalry Farseer
      2. Patience Farseer
      3. Verity Farseer
    264. The Farthest-Away Mountain - Lynne Reid Banks (4)

      1. Dakin (The Farthest-Away Mountain)
      2. Gog (The Farthest-Away Mountain)
      3. Rakin (The Farthest-Away Mountain)
      4. Zog (The Farthest-Away Mountain)
    265. Fate/Apocrypha (9)

      1. Vlad III | Lancer of Black (Fate/Apocrypha)
      2. Achilles | Rider of Red (Fate/Apocrypha)
      3. Astolfo | Rider of Black (Fate/Apocrypha)
      4. Atalanta | Archer of Red (Fate/Apocrypha)
      5. Mordred | Saber of Red (Fate/Apocrypha)
      6. Reines El-Melloi Archisorte
      7. Semiramis | Assassin of Red (Fate/Apocrypha)
      8. Shirou Kotomine
      9. Shishigou Kairi
    266. Fate/Zero (5)

      1. Arturia Pendragon | Saber (Fate/Zero)
      2. Emiya Kiritsugu (Fate/Zero)
      3. Irisviel von Einzbern (Fate/Zero)
      4. Kotomine Kirei (Fate/Zero)
      5. Gilgamesh (Fate/Zero)
    267. The Father Christmas Letters - J. R. R. Tolkien (4)

      1. Father Christmas (Father Christmas Letters)
      2. Ilbereth (Father Christmas Letters)
      3. North Polar Bear | Karhu
      4. Paksu (Father Christmas Letters)
    268. Final Frontier - Diane Carey (2)

      1. Francis Drake Reed (ST: Final Frontier)
      2. George Kirk (ST: Final Frontier)
    269. Finder - Emma Bull (3)

      1. Orient (Finder)
      2. Sunny Rico (Finder)
      3. Tick-Tick (Finder)
    270. The Fionavar Tapestry - Guy Gavriel Kay (4)

      1. Diarmuid dan Ailell
      2. Paul Schafer
      3. Sharra of Cathal
      4. Torc dan Sorcha
    271. Fire and Hemlock - Diana Wynne Jones (8)

      1. Ann Abraham
      2. Fiona Perks
      3. Granny Whittacker
      4. Laurel Leroy
      5. Polly Whittacker
      6. Samuel Rensky
      7. Seb Leroy
      8. Thomas Lynn
    272. The Fire's Stone - Tanya Huff (3)

      1. Aaron (Fire's Stone)
      2. Chandra (Fire's Stone)
      3. Darvish (Fire's Stone)
    273. Firebird series - Claudia Gray (5)

      1. Josie Caine
      2. Marguerite Caine
      3. Paul Markov
      4. Sophia Kovalenka
      5. Theo Beck
    274. Firestarter - Stephen King (2)

      1. Andy McGee (Firestarter - King)
      2. Charlie McGee (Firestarter - King)
    275. Fitz and the Fool Trilogy - Robin Hobb (3)

      1. Bee Farseer (Fitz and the Fool)
      2. FitzChivalry Farseer (Fitz and the Fool)
      3. The Fool (Fitz and the Fool)
    276. The Fix - Nick Earls (2)

      1. Ben Harkin
      2. Josh Lang
    277. Fleur Trotter series - Gretel Killeen (8)

      1. Dad (Fleur Trotter Series)
      2. Dildra Trotter
      3. Dwayne Pipe
      4. Elizabeth (Fleur Trotter Series)
      5. Fleur Trotter
      6. Grandma Trotter
      7. Kate (Fleur Trotter Series)
      8. Mum (Fleur Trotter Series)
    278. Flodskörden || Things from the Flood - Simon Stålenhag (4)

      1. Annika (Flodskörden)
      2. Annika's Boyfriend (Flodskörden)
      3. Female police officer (Flodskörden)
      4. Stimulus Roadworker (Flodskörden)
    279. The Folly of the World - Jesse Bullington (3)

      1. Jan Tieselen
      2. Jolanda (The Folly of the World)
      3. Sander Himbrecht
    280. The Forbidden Game - L. J. Smith (4)

      1. Jenny Thornton
      2. Julian (Forbidden Game)
      3. Summer Parker-Pearson
      4. Zach Taylor
    281. The Forbidden Wish - Jessica Khoury (2)

      1. Aladdin (The Forbidden Wish)
      2. Zahra (The Forbidden Wish)
    282. Foreigner Series - C. J. Cherryh (4)

      1. Cajeiri
      2. Damiri
      3. Ilisidi
      4. Irene Williams (Foreigner)
    283. Forgotten Realms - Songs and Swords Series - Elaine Cunningham (3)

      1. Arilyn Moonblade (Songs and Swords)
      2. Danilo Thann (Songs and Swords)
      3. Elaith Craulnober (Songs and Swords)
    284. Freddy & Monstrene - Dennis Jürgensen (1)

      1. Freddy (Freddy & Monstrene)
    285. Frederica - Georgette Heyer (4)

      1. Charis Merriville
      2. Charles Trevor
      3. Frederica Merriville
      4. Vernon Dauntry Marquis of Alverstoke
    286. Friday's Child - Georgette Heyer (4)

      1. Ferdinand Fakenham
      2. George Wrotham
      3. Gilbert Ringwood
      4. Hero Wantage
    287. Frog Music - Emma Donoghue (2)

      1. Blanche Beunon
      2. Jenny Bonnet
    288. The Front Runner Series - Patricia Nell Warren (4)

      1. Betsy Heden
      2. Billy Sive
      3. Harlan Brown
      4. John William Seden
    289. Frontier Wolf - Rosemary Sutcliff (2)

      1. Alexios Flavius Aquila
      2. Hilarion (Frontier Wolf)
    290. Future History - Robert A. Heinlein (4)

      1. Dejah Thoris "Deety" Burroughs Carter (Future History)
      2. Hazel Meade Stone (Future History)
      3. Hilda Mae "Sharpie" Corners Burroughs Long (Future History)
      4. Maureen Johnson (Future History)
    291. The Garden of Forking Paths - Jorge Luis Borges (4)

      1. Captain Richard Madden
      2. Dr. Yu Tsun
      3. Stephen Albert
      4. Ts’ui Pên
    292. Gate of Darkness Circle of Light - Tanya Huff (4)

      1. Roland Chapman ( Gate of Darkness Circle of Light)
      2. Evantarin (GoDCoL)
      3. Mrs. Ruth (GoDCoL)
      4. Rebecca (GoDCoL)
    293. Gemma Doyle Trilogy - Libba Bray (5)

      1. Ann Bradshaw
      2. Felicity Worthington
      3. Gemma Doyle
      4. Kartik (Gemma Doyle Trilogy)
      5. Pippa Cross
    294. Gentleman Bastard Sequence - Scott Lynch (10)

      1. Merrain (Gentleman Bastard)
      2. Ezri Delmastro
      3. Father Chains
      4. Jean Tannen
      5. Locke Lamora
      6. Maxilan Stragos
      7. Nazca Barsavi
      8. Sabetha Belacoros
      9. Selendri (Gentleman Bastard)
      10. Zamira Drakasha
    295. Gentlemen of the Road - Michael Chabon (2)

      1. Amram (Gentlemen of the Road)
      2. Zelikman (Gentlemen of the Road)
    296. Ghost Talkers - Mary Robinette Kowal (4)

      1. Corporal Patel (Ghost Talkers)
      2. Ginger Stuyvesant
      3. Helen Jackson
      4. Mrs. Richardson (Ghost Talkers)
    297. Gibson Vaughn Series - Matthew FitzSimmons (4)

      1. Catherine Dauplaise
      2. Ellie Vaughn
      3. Gibson Vaughn
      4. Jenn Charles
    298. Girl in Buckskin - Dorothy Gilman (4)

      1. Becky Pumroy
      2. Dawn-of-the-sky
      3. Eseck Pumroy
      4. Shane O'Hara
    299. A Girl of the Limberlost - Gene Stratton-Porter (4)

      1. Elnora Comstock
      2. Freckles (A Girl of the Limberlost)
      3. Kate Comstock
      4. Edith Carr
    300. Girl with a Pearl Earring (2003) (2)

      1. Griet (Girl with a Pearl Earring)
      2. Johannes Vermeer (Girl With a Pearl Earring)
    301. The Girls at the Kingfisher Club - Genevieve Valentine (5)

      1. Doris Lewisohn
      2. Jo Hamilton (The Girls at the Kingfisher Club)
      3. Lily Hamilton (The Girls at the Kingfisher Club)
      4. Rose Hamilton (The Girls at the Kingfisher Club)
      5. Violet Hamilton (The Girls at the Kingfisher Club)
    302. Giulietta e Romeo - Matteo Bandello (4)

      1. Giovanna Capelletta
      2. Giulietta Capelletta
      3. Lorenzo da Reggio
      4. Romeo Montecchio
    303. Gladiator - Philip Wylie (2)

      1. Dan Hardin
      2. Hugo Danner
    304. The Glass Lake - Maeve Binchy (4)

      1. Clio Kelly
      2. Emmet McMahon
      3. Kit McMahon
      4. Stevie Sullivan
    305. The Goblin Emperor - Katherine Addison (22)

      1. Courier with scarlet ribbons
      2. Nemolis Drazhar
      3. Arbelan Drazharan
      4. Cala Athmaza
      5. Chenelo Drazharan
      6. Csethiro Ceredin
      7. Csevet Aisava
      8. Csoru Drazharan
      9. Dazhis Athmaza
      10. Deret Beshelar
      11. Eshevis Tethimar
      12. Hesero Nelaran
      13. Idra Drazhar
      14. Kiru Athmaza
      15. Maia Drazhar
      16. Maru Sevraseched
      17. Setheris Nelar
      18. Shaleän Sevraseched
      19. Shaleän Sevraseched's Wife
      20. Sheveän Drazharan
      21. Telimezh (The Goblin Emperor)
      22. Vedero Drazhin
    306. Goblin Market - Christina Rossetti (2)

      1. Laura (Goblin Market)
      2. Lizzie (Goblin Market)
    307. God Eaters - Jesse Hajicek (2)

      1. Ashleigh Trine
      2. Kieran Trevarde
    308. Gödel Escher Bach: An Eternal Golden Braid - Douglas Hofstadter (4)

      1. Achilles (Gödel Escher Bach)
      2. Anteater (Gödel Escher Bach)
      3. Crab (Gödel Escher Bach)
      4. Mr Tortoise (Gödel Escher Bach)
    309. Golden Age 1001 Nights Illustrations (4)

      1. 'Tis little good to chase the deeds of magic - Thomas Mackenzie (Golden Age Illustrations)
      2. A lady's lover - Kay Nielson (Golden Age 1001 Nights Illustrations)
      3. The Story of Baba Abdallah - Virginia Sterrett (Golden Age 1001 Nights Illustrations)
      4. Youth on Horseback - Anton Pieck (Golden Age 1001 Nights Illustrations)
    310. The Golden Gate - Alistair MacLean (4)

      1. April Wednesday
      2. Dr. O'Hare (The Golden Gate)
      3. Paul Revson
      4. Peter Branson
    311. The Golden Name Day Series - Jennie Lindquist (4)

      1. Alex Brown
      2. Ben Emmons
      3. Elsa Carlson
      4. Nancy Bruce
    312. The Golden Swan - Nancy Springer (2)

      1. Dair (The Golden Swan)
      2. Frain (The Golden Swan)
    313. The Goldfinch - Donna Tartt (2)

      1. Boris Pavlikovsky
      2. Theodore Decker
    314. The Golem and the Jinni - Helene Wecker (2)

      1. Ahmad (The Golem and the Jinni)
      2. Chava (The Golem and the Jinni)
    315. Gone With the Wind - Margaret Mitchell (4)

      1. Ellen O'Hara (GWtW - Mitchell)
      2. Melanie Wilkes (GWtW - Mitchell)
      3. Rhett Butler (GWtW - Mitchell)
      4. Scarlett O'Hara (GWtW - Mitchell)
    316. The Gracekeepers - Kirsty Logan (2)

      1. Callanish (The Gracekeepers)
      2. North (The Gracekeepers)
    317. The Grand Sophy - Georgette Heyer (5)

      1. Cecilia Rivenhall
      2. Lord Charlbury (Grand Sophy)
      3. Charles Rivenhall
      4. Eugenia Wraxton
      5. Sophy Stanton-Lacy
    318. The Graveyard Book - Neil Gaiman (4)

      1. Haroun (Graveyard Book)
      2. Kandar (Graveyard Book)
      3. Nobody "Bod" Owens
      4. Silas (Graveyard Book)
    319. Great Gatsby - F. Scott Fitzgerald (2)

      1. Jay Gatsby
      2. Nick Carraway
    320. The Great Library Series - Rachel Caine (2)

      1. Christopher Wolfe (The Great Library)
      2. Niccolo Santi (The Great Library)
    321. Green Sky Trilogy - Zilpha Keatley Snyder (6)

      1. Falla (Green Sky Trilogy)
      2. Genaa (Green Sky Trilogy)
      3. Neric (Green Sky Trilogy)
      4. Pomma D'Ok
      5. Raamo (Green Sky Trilogy)
      6. Teera Eld
    322. The Grisha Trilogy - Leigh Bardugo (4)

      1. Alina Starkov
      2. Baghra (The Grisha Trilogy)
      3. Genya Safin
      4. Nikolai Lantsov
    323. Guardians of Time - Marianne Curley (4)

      1. Ethan Roberts
      2. Matt Becket
      3. Neriah Gabriel
      4. Sera Roberts
    324. The Half-Made World - Felix Gilman (3)

      1. John Creedmoor
      2. Lysvet "Liv" Alverhuysen
      3. Marmion (The Half-Made World)
    325. The Hating Game - Sally Thorne (2)

      1. Joshua Templeman
      2. Lucy Hutton
    326. Havemercy Series - Jaida Jones & Danielle Bennett (5)

      1. Hal (Havemercy)
      2. Luvander (Havemercy)
      3. Rook (Havemercy)
      4. Royston (Havemercy)
      5. Thom (Havemercy)
    327. He Knew He Was Right - Anthony Trollope (2)

      1. Dorothy Stanbury
      2. Jemima Stanbury
    328. Heist Society Series - Ally Carter (2)

      1. Katarina Bishop
      2. W.W. Hale the Fifth
    329. Hellspark - Janet Kagan (5)

      1. Om Im (Hellspark - Janet Kagan)
      2. Buntec
      3. Geremy Kantyka
      4. Maggy | Margaret Lord Lynn
      5. Tocohl Susumo
    330. The Hero From Otherwhere - Jay Williams (4)

      1. Daughter of Eryd (Hero from Otherwhere)
      2. Jesse Rosen
      3. Rich Dennison
      4. Skrymir the Shape-Changer
    331. The Hero Series - Moira J. Moore (2)

      1. Dunleavy Mallorough
      2. Shintaro Karish
    332. Heroine Complex - Sarah Kuhn (2)

      1. Aveda Jupiter
      2. Evie Tanaka
    333. Hexwood - Diana Wynne Jones (3)

      1. The Bannus
      2. Vierran Guaranty
      3. Yam (Hexwood)
    334. Hidden Legacy Series - Ilona Andrews (2)

      1. Connor "Mad" Rogan
      2. Nevada Baylor
    335. High Priestess Iliona series - Marilyn Todd (2)

      1. High Priestess Iliona
      2. Lysander (High Priestess Iliona series)
    336. Hilary Tamar Mysteries - Sarah Caudwell (4)

      1. Hilary Tamar
      2. Julia Larwood
      3. Michael Cantrip
      4. Selena Jardine
    337. His Dark Materials - Philip Pullman (9)

      1. Balthamos (His Dark Materials)
      2. Baruch (His Dark Materials)
      3. Lee Scoresby (His Dark Materials)
      4. Lord Asriel (His Dark Materials)
      5. Lyra Belacqua (His Dark Materials)
      6. Marisa Coulter (His Dark Materials)
      7. Serafina Pekkala (His Dark Materials)
      8. Will Parry (His Dark Materials)
      9. Mary Malone (His Dark Materials)
    338. Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy - Douglas Adams (3)

      1. Arthur Dent (Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy - Douglas Adams)
      2. Ford Prefect (Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy - Douglas Adams)
      3. Zaphod Beeblebrox (Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy - Douglas Adams)
    339. Honor Harrington Series - David Weber (6)

      1. Aldona Anismovna
      2. Isabel Bardasano
      3. Andrew LaFollet
      4. Honor Harrington
      5. Lester Tourville
      6. Michelle Henke
    340. Hornblower - C. S. Forester (5)

      1. Barbara Wellesley (Hornblower - C. S. Forester)
      2. Gerard (Hornblower - C. S. Forester)
      3. Horatio Hornblower (Hornblower - C. S. Forester)
      4. Maria Mason (Hornblower - C. S. Forester)
      5. William Bush (Hornblower - C. S. Forester)
    341. House of Niccolò - Dorothy Dunnett (6)

      1. Anselm Adorne
      2. Gelis van Borselen
      3. Henry de St Pol
      4. Jordan "Jodi" de Fleury
      5. Katelijne "Kathi" Sersanders
      6. Nicholas "Claes" de Fleury
    342. Howl Series - Diana Wynne Jones (5)

      1. Calcifer (Howl Series)
      2. Charmain Baker
      3. Howl Pendragon
      4. Morgan Pendragon (Howl Series)
      5. Sophie Hatter
    343. The Hundred and One Dalmatians - Dodie Smith (1)

      1. Perdita (The Hundred and One Dalmatians - Dodie Smith)
    344. Hurog - Patricia Briggs (3)

      1. Oreg (Hurog)
      2. Tisala (Hurog)
      3. Wardwick (Hurog)
    345. Hyouka & Kotenbu Series (4)

      1. Chitanda Eru
      2. Fukube Satoshi
      3. Ibara Mayaka
      4. Oreki Houtarou
    346. I Am Princess X - Cherie Priest (3)

      1. Libby Deaton
      2. May Harper
      3. Princess X
    347. I Capture the Castle - Dodie Smith (4)

      1. Cassandra Mortmain
      2. Mr Mortmain (I Capture the Castle)
      3. Simon Cotton
      4. Topaz Mortmain
    348. I pirati della Malesia | The Pirates of Malaysia - Emilio Salgari (4)

      1. Marianna Guillonk
      2. Sandokan
      3. Surama
      4. Yanez de Gomera
    349. I Want To Go Home! - Gordon Korman (3)

      1. Mike Webster
      2. Rudy Miller
      3. Susan Miller (Swingtown)
    350. The Ice Ghosts Mystery - Jane Louise Curry (4)

      1. Gabriel Lanz
      2. Mavis "Mab" Bird
      3. Oriole Bird
      4. Peregrine "Perry" Bird
    351. The Idylls of the Queen - Phyllis Ann Karr (2)

      1. Kay (Idylls of the Queen)
      2. Lynnette (Idylls of the Queen)
    352. Il Gattopardo | The Leopard - Giuseppe Tomasi di Lampedusa (2)

      1. Angelica Sedàra
      2. Concetta Corbera
    353. The Iliad - Homer (4)

      1. Hector (The Iliad)
      2. Hecuba (The Iliad)
      3. Helen of Troy (The Iliad)
      4. Andromache (The Iliad)
    354. The Illuminae Files - Amie Kaufman & Jay Kristoff (3)

      1. AIDAN (Illuminae Files)
      2. Ezra Mason (Illuminae Files)
      3. Kady Grant (Illuminae Files)
    355. The Image of a Drawn Sword - Jocelyn Brooke (2)

      1. Reynard Langrish
      2. Roy Archer
    356. Imagine A Day - Rob Gonsalves & Sarah L. Thomson (4)

      1. The Balloon Girl (Imagine a Day)
      2. Boy Building Skyscraper (Imagine a Day)
      3. Girl Building Skyscraper (Imagine a Day)
      4. The Woman in the Lake (Imagine a Day)
    357. Imajica - Clive Barker (3)

      1. John Furie Zacharias
      2. Judith Odell
      3. Pie'oh'pah
    358. Imperial Radch Series - Ann Leckie (20)

      1. Rubran Osck
      2. Anaander Mianaai
      3. Athoek Station
      4. Awn Elming
      5. Basnaaid Elming
      6. Daos Ceit
      7. Gem of Sphene
      8. Justice of Toren One Esk
      9. Justice of Toren One Esk Nineteen | Breq
      10. Kalr Five | Ettan
      11. Lieutenant Tisarwat
      12. Mercy of Kalr
      13. Minask Nenkur
      14. Naskaaia Eskur
      15. Omaugh Station
      16. Piat
      17. Seivarden Vendaai
      18. Skaaiat Awer
      19. Translator Dlique
      20. Translator Zeiat
    359. In a Mass Knife Fight to the Death Between Every American President Who Would Win & Why? (Blog Post) (4)

      1. Abraham Lincoln (In a Mass Knife Fight...)
      2. Andrew Jackson (In a Mass Knife Fight...)
      3. George Washington (In a Mass Knife Fight...)
      4. Theodore Roosevelt (In a Mass Knife Fight...)
    360. In Death - J. D. Robb (4)

      1. Delia Peabody
      2. Eve Dallas
      3. Ian McNab
      4. Roarke (In Death)
    361. Inda series - Sherwood Smith (6)

      1. Shendan Montredavan-An
      2. Evred Montrei-Vayir
      3. Indevan Algara-Vayir
      4. Savarend "Fox" Montredavan-An
      5. Taumad Dei
      6. Tdor Marth-Davan
    362. An Infamous Army - Georgette Heyer (2)

      1. Barbara Childe (An Infamous Army - Georgette Heyer)
      2. Charles Audley (An Infamous Army - Georgette Heyer)
    363. The Inheritance Trilogy - N. K. Jemisin (5)

      1. Shahar Arameri (Present-day)
      2. Itempas (Inheritance Trilogy)
      3. Nahadoth (Inheritance Trilogy)
      4. Sieh (Inheritance Trilogy)
      5. Yeine Darr Arameri
    364. The Invisible Library - Genevieve Cogman (3)

      1. Irene (Invisible Library)
      2. Kai (Invisible Library)
      3. Zayanna (The Invisible Library)
    365. The Iron Druid Chronicles - Kevin Hearne (4)

      1. Morrigan (Iron Druid Chronicles)
      2. Atticus O'Sullivan
      3. Granuaile MacTiernan
      4. Owen Kennedy
    366. Iskryne Series - Elizabeth Bear & Sarah Monette (4)

      1. Isolfr
      2. Skjaldwulf
      3. Vethulf
      4. Viradechtis
    367. Ivanhoe - Sir Walter Scott (2)

      1. Brian de Bois-Guilbert (Ivanhoe - Sir Walter Scott)
      2. Rebecca of York (Ivanhoe - Sir Walter Scott)
    368. Jack Reacher Series - Lee Child (2)

      1. Frances Neagley
      2. Jack Reacher
    369. James Asher Vampire Series - Barbara Hambly (4)

      1. Miranda Asher
      2. James Asher
      3. Lydia Asher
      4. Simon Ysidro
    370. Jane Eyre - Charlotte Brontë (3)

      1. Bertha Mason
      2. Edward Rochester
      3. Jane Eyre
    371. Jaran Series - Kate Elliott (4)

      1. Ilya Bakhtiian
      2. Katya Orzhekov
      3. Sonia Orzhekov
      4. Tess Soerensen
    372. Jessica Darling Series - Megan McCafferty (3)

      1. Hope Weaver
      2. Jessica Darling
      3. Marcus Flutie
    373. Jill Series - Ruby Ferguson (3)

      1. Ann Derry
      2. Jill Crewe
      3. Martin Lowe
    374. Johannes Cabal - Jonathan L. Howard (4)

      1. Horst Cabal
      2. Johannes Cabal
      3. Leonie Barrow
      4. Zarenyia
    375. Johnny Maxwell - Terry Pratchett (4)

      1. Mrs Tachyon (Johnny Maxwell)
      2. Johnny Maxwell
      3. Kirsty (Johnny Maxwell)
      4. Yo-less
    376. Johnson Johnson Series - Dorothy Dunnett (4)

      1. Bernard Emerson
      2. Joanna Emerson
      3. Rita Geddes
      4. Johnson Johnson
    377. Jonathan Strange & Mr Norrell - Susanna Clarke (10)

      1. Arabella Strange (JS&MN - Clarke)
      2. Caroline Redruth (JS&MN - Clarke)
      3. Emma Pole (JS&MN - Clarke)
      4. Flora Greysteel (JS&MN - Clarke)
      5. Gilbert Norrell (JS&MN - Clarke)
      6. Henry Lascelles (JS&MN - Clarke)
      7. John Childermass (JS&MN - Clarke)
      8. John Uskglass | The Raven King (JS&MN - Clarke)
      9. Jonathan Strange (JS&MN - Clarke)
      10. Stephen Black (JS&MN - Clarke)
    378. Jorinde and Joringel (Fairy Tale) (3)

      1. Jorinde (Fairy Tale)
      2. Joringel (Fairy Tale)
      3. Sorceress (Jorinde and Joringel)
    379. Juniper Game - Sherryl Jordan (4)

      1. Dylan Pidgely
      2. Juniper Golding
      3. Kingsley Blayd
      4. Niall (The Juniper Game)
    380. Just Plain Maggie - Lorraine Beim (1)

      1. Beth Morgan
    381. Kairos (O'Keefe) Series - Madeleine L'Engle (6)

      1. Calvin O'Keefe (Kairos Series)
      2. Dennys Murry (Kairos Series)
      3. Meg Murry | Meg O'Keefe (Kairos Series)
      4. Proginoskes (Kairos Series)
      5. Sandy Murry (Kairos Series)
      6. Yalith (Kairos Series)
    382. Kalevala - Elias Lönnrot (7)

      1. Joukahainen (Kalevala)
      2. Lemminkäinen (Kalevala)
      3. Lemminkäinen's Mother (Kalevala)
      4. Louhi (Kalevala)
      5. Loviatar (Kalevala)
      6. Pakkanen | Frost (Kalevala)
      7. Aino (Kalevala)
    383. Kate and Cecelia - Caroline Stevermer & Patricia Wrede (4)

      1. Cecelia Tarleton
      2. James Tarleton
      3. Kate Schofield
      4. Thomas Schofield (Kate and Cecelia)
    384. Kate Daniels - Ilona Andrews (7)

      1. Christopher (Kate Daniels)
      2. Desandra (Kate Daniels)
      3. Andrea Nash
      4. Barabas Gilliam
      5. Derek Gaunt
      6. Julie Olsen
      7. Kate Daniels
    385. Keys to the Kingdom - Garth Nix (4)

      1. Drowned Wednesday
      2. Grim Tuesday
      3. Mister Monday
      4. Sir Thursday
    386. Killer of Enemies series - Joseph Bruchac (4)

      1. Ana Whiteshell
      2. Hally (Killer of Enemies series)
      3. Hussein (Killer of Enemies series)
      4. Lozen Whiteshell
    387. The King of Ireland's Son - Padraic Colum (4)

      1. Fedelma (The King of Ireland's Son)
      2. The King of Ireland's Son (The King of Ireland's Son)
      3. Sheen | Caintigern (The King of Ireland's Son)
      4. The Spae-Woman (The King of Ireland's Son)
    388. Kingfisher - Patricia A. McKillip (4)

      1. Carrie Teague
      2. Hal Fisher
      3. Lilith Fisher
      4. Merle Teague
    389. Knight & Rogue - Hilari Bell (2)

      1. Michael Sevenson
      2. Nonopherian Fisk
    390. Know Not Why - Hannah Johnson (4)

      1. Amber Clark
      2. Arthur Kraft Jr.
      3. Howard "Howie" Jenkins
      4. Mitchell "Mitch" Ballard
    391. Kokoro - Natsume Sōseki (0)

    392. Krabat | The Satanic Mill - Otfried Preußler (4)

      1. Der Müller | The Miller (Krabat)
      2. Jirko (Krabat)
      3. Juro (Krabat)
      4. Pumphutt (Krabat)
    393. Kudrun (4)

      1. Gerlint
      2. Hildburg
      3. Kudrun (Kudrun)
      4. Ortrun
    394. Kushiel's Legacy - Jacqueline Carey (14)

      1. Alais de la Courcel
      2. Alcuin no Delaunay
      3. Anafiel Delaunay
      4. Balthasar Shahrizai
      5. Barquiel L'Envers
      6. Hyacinthe (Kushiel's Legacy)
      7. Imriel de la Courcel
      8. Lucius Tadius da Lucca
      9. Mavros Shahrizai
      10. Melisande Shahrizai
      11. Phedre no Delaunay
      12. Rolande de la Courcel
      13. Sidonie de la Courcel
      14. Ysandre de la Courcel
    395. À la recherche du temps perdu | Remembrance of Things Past - Marcel Proust (3)

      1. Marcel | Narrator (À la recherche du temps perdu)
      2. Robert de Saint-Loup
      3. Gilberte Swann
    396. Lab Girl - Hope Jahren (2)

      1. Bill Hagopian
      2. Hope Jahren (Lab Girl)
    397. A Ladies' Guide to Collecting Mermaid Love Songs - Aimee Picchi (3)

      1. The Mermaids (A Ladies Guide to Collecting Mermaid Love Songs)
      2. Miss Holst (Collecting Mermaid Love Songs)
      3. Miss Mori (Collecting Mermaid Love Songs)
    398. Lady Audley's Secret - Mary Elizabeth Braddon (3)

      1. Clara Talboys
      2. George Talboys
      3. Robert Audley
    399. Lady Emily series - Tasha Alexander (4)

      1. Colin Hargreaves
      2. Emily Ashton
      3. Jeremy Duke of Bainbridge
      4. Philip | Viscount Ashton
    400. Lady of Quality - Georgette Heyer (4)

      1. Lucilla Carleton
      2. Ninian Elmore
      3. Annis Wychwood
      4. Oliver Carleton
    401. A Lady's Life in the Rocky Mountains - Isabella L. Bird (2)

      1. Isabella Bird
      2. Jim "Rocky Mountain Jim" Nugent
    402. A Land Fit for Heroes - Richard Morgan (3)

      1. Archeth Indamaninarmal
      2. Egar Dragonbane
      3. Ringil Eskiath
    403. The Last Leaf - O Henry (2)

      1. Johnsy (The Last Leaf)
      2. Sue (The Last Leaf)
    404. The Last of the Wine - Mary Renault (4)

      1. Phaidon | Phaedo (Last of the Wine)
      2. Alexias (Last of the Wine)
      3. Lysis (Last of the Wine)
      4. Thalia (Last of the Wine)
    405. The Last Samurai - Helen Dewitt (2)

      1. Ludo (The Last Samurai)
      2. Sibylla (The Last Samurai)
    406. Last Survivors Series - Susan Beth Pfeffer (2)

      1. Alex Morales (Last Survivors)
      2. Miranda Evans (Last Survivors)
    407. The Laundry Files - Charles Stross (6)

      1. Alex Schwartz
      2. Bob Howard
      3. Dominique "Mo" O'Brien
      4. James Angleton (The Laundry Files)
      5. Johnny McTavish
      6. Persephone Hazard
    408. Le città invisibili | Invisible Cities - Italo Calvino (1)

      1. Marco Polo (Invisible Cities)
    409. Le Déchronologue - Stéphane Beauverger (3)

      1. Brieuc (Le Déchronologue)
      2. Henri Villon (Le Déchronologue)
      3. Sévère (Le Déchronologue)
    410. Le Petit Prince | The Little Prince - Antoine de Saint-Exupéry (1)

      1. Le renard | The Fox
    411. Leaf by Niggle - J. R. R. Tolkien (4)

      1. Niggle (Leaf by Niggle)
      2. Parish (Leaf by Niggle)
      3. Parish's Wife (Leaf by Niggle)
      4. Tompkins (Leaf by Niggle)
    412. The Left Hand of Darkness - Ursula K. Le Guin (2)

      1. Genly Ai
      2. Therem Harth rem ir Estraven
    413. The Legend of Drizzt Series - R. A. Salvatore (3)

      1. Artemis Entreri (The Legend of Drizzt)
      2. Jarlaxle Baenre (The Legend of Drizzt)
      3. Drizzt Do'Urden
    414. Les enquêtes de Nicolas Le Floch | The Nicolas Le Floch Investigations - Jean-François Parot (4)

      1. Antoinette Godelet | La Satin
      2. Monsieur de Sartine
      3. Nicolas Le Floch
      4. Pierre Bourdeau
    415. Les Trois Mousquetaires | The Three Musketeers - Alexandre Dumas (4)

      1. Aramis (Trois Mousquetaires)
      2. Athos (Trois Mousquetaires)
      3. d'Artagnan (Trois Mousquetaires - Dumas)
      4. Porthos (Trois Mousquetaires - Dumas)
    416. Liaden Universe - Sharon Lee & Steve Miller (1)

      1. Lomar Fasholt
    417. Liáo zhāi zhì yì | Strange Tales from a Chinese Studio - Pú Sōnglíng (0)

    418. The Library at Mount Char - Scott Hawkins (4)

      1. Carolyn (Library at Mount Char)
      2. Father | Adam Black
      3. Michael (Library at Mount Char)
      4. Steve (Library at Mount Char)
    419. The Lie Tree - Frances Hardinge (2)

      1. Jane Vellet
      2. Leda Hunter
    420. Life and Death - Stephenie Meyer (4)

      1. Beau Swan (Life and Death - Stephenie Meyer)
      2. Bonnie Black (Life and Death - Stephenie Meyer)
      3. Edythe Cullen (Life and Death - Stephenie Meyer)
      4. Julie Black (Life and Death - Stephenie Meyer)
    421. The Lions of Al-Rassan - Guy Gavriel Kay (4)

      1. Ammar ibn Khairan
      2. Jehane bet Ishak
      3. Miranda Belmonte
      4. Rodrigo Belmonte
    422. Little House on the Prairie - Laura Ingalls Wilder (3)

      1. Clarence Brewster (Little House)
      2. Laura Ingalls Wilder (Little House - Wilder)
      3. Mary Ingalls (Little House - Wilder)
    423. A Little Life - Hanya Yanagihara (4)

      1. Harold Stein
      2. Jude St. Francis
      3. Julia Altman
      4. Willem Ragnarsson
    424. The Little Stranger - Sarah Waters (3)

      1. Caroline Ayres
      2. Dr Faraday (The Little Stranger)
      3. Roderick Ayres
    425. Little Women - Louisa May Alcott (4)

      1. Amy March (Little Women - Louisa May Alcott)
      2. Emil Hoffman Bhaer (Little Women - Louisa May Alcott)
      3. Josephine March (Little Women - Louisa May Alcott)
      4. Theodore Laurence (Little Women - Louisa May Alcott)
    426. Lively St. Lemeston series - Rose Lerner (4)

      1. Ash Cohen
      2. Jamie Reeve | Lord Wheatcroft
      3. Phoebe Sparks
      4. Rafe Cohen
    427. The Lives of Tao Series - Wesley Chu (3)

      1. Baji (Lives of Tao)
      2. Chivya (Lives of Tao)
      3. Tao (Lives of Tao)
    428. Liveship Traders Trilogy - Robin Hobb (4)

      1. Tintaglia (Liveship Traders)
      2. Althea Vestrit
      3. Brashen Trell
      4. Paragon (Robin Hobb)
    429. Locksley Hall - Alfred Lord Tennyson (4)

      1. "Savage woman"
      2. Amy (Locksley Hall)
      3. Amy's Father
      4. Narrator (Locksley Hall)
    430. Lockwood & Co. - Jonathan Stroud (4)

      1. Anthony Lockwood
      2. George Cubbins
      3. Holly Munro
      4. Lucy Carlyle
    431. Log Horizon (6)

      1. Akatsuki (Log Horizon)
      2. Crusty (Log Horizon)
      3. Marielle (Log Horizon)
      4. Minori (Log Horizon)
      5. Rayneshia El-Arte Corwen
      6. Shiroe (Log Horizon)
    432. Lois Lane series - Gwenda Bond (2)

      1. Clark Kent (Lois Lane series - Gwenda Bond)
      2. Lois Lane (Lois Lane series - Gwenda Bond)
    433. The Long Earth Series - Terry Pratchett & Stephen Baxter (4)

      1. Maggie Kauffman
      2. Monica Jansson
      3. Sally Lindsay
      4. Sister Agnes (The Long Earth Series)
    434. The Long Walk - Richard Bachman (3)

      1. Peter McVries
      2. Ray Garraty
      3. Stebbins (The Long Walk)
    435. A Long Way Down - Nick Hornby (4)

      1. Jess Crichton (A Long Way Down)
      2. JJ (A Long Way Down)
      3. Martin Sharp (A Long Way Down)
      4. Maureen (A Long Way Down)
    436. Looking For Alibrandi - Melina Marchetta (8)

      1. Christina Alibrandi
      2. Francesco Alibrandi
      3. John Barton (Looking for Alibrandi)
      4. Josephine "Josie" Alibrandi
      5. Katia Alibrandi
      6. Marcus Sandford
      7. Michael Andretti (Looking for Alibrandi)
      8. Jacob Coote
    437. Lord Arthur Savile's Crime - Oscar Wilde (2)

      1. Arthur Savile
      2. Sybil Merton
    438. Lord of the Flies - William Golding (3)

      1. Jack Merridew (Lord of the Flies - Golding)
      2. Ralph (Lord of the Flies - Golding)
      3. Simon (Lord of the Flies - Golding)
    439. Lord Peter Wimsey - Dorothy L. Sayers (6)

      1. Alexandra "Kitty" Climpson
      2. Charles Parker
      3. Harriet Vane
      4. Mary Wimsey
      5. Mervyn Bunter
      6. Peter Wimsey
    440. Lords of Discipline - Pat Conroy (2)

      1. Tradd St. Croix (Lords of Discipline - Pat Conroy)
      2. Will McLean (Lords of Discipline - Pat Conroy)
    441. The Lost Prince - Frances Hodgson Burnett (3)

      1. Marco Loristan
      2. The Rat (Lost Prince)
      3. Stefan Loristan
    442. Lost Souls - Poppy Z. Brite (2)

      1. Ghost (Lost Souls)
      2. Steve Finn
    443. The Lost Thing - Shaun Tan (0)

    444. Love for the Cold-Blooded - Alex Gabriel (10)

      1. Ariadne (Love for the Cold-Blooded)
      2. Catalina (Love for the Cold-Blooded)
      3. Dr. Destiny (Love for the Cold Blooded)
      4. Helena West
      5. Nexus (Love for the Cold-Blooded)
      6. Nicholas Andersen | Silver Paladin
      7. Patrick "Pat" West
      8. Serpentissima (Love for the Cold-Blooded)
      9. Sir Toby (Love for the Cold-Blooded)
      10. Tom | Serpent Slut (Love for the Cold-Blooded)
    445. Lunar Chronicles - Marissa Meyer (4)

      1. Winter Hayle (Lunar Chronicles)
      2. Jacin Clay
      3. Kai (Lunar Chronicles)
      4. Linh Cinder
    446. Lymond Chronicles - Dorothy Dunnett (7)

      1. Robin Stewart
      2. Christian Stewart
      3. Francis Crawford
      4. Jerott Blyth
      5. Marthe (Lymond Chronicles)
      6. Philippa Somerville
      7. Richard Crawford
    447. The Lynburn Legacy - Sarah Rees Brennan (2)

      1. Angela Montgomery
      2. Holly Prescott
    448. Lynes and Mathey Series - Amy Griswold & Melissa Scott (4)

      1. Charles Hatton
      2. Cordelia Frost (Lynes and Mathey Series)
      3. Julian Lynes
      4. Ned Mathey
    449. Mabinogion (Myth) (8)

      1. Arawn's Wife (Mabinogion)
      2. Bleiddwn
      3. Gwynn ap Nudd (Mabinogion)
      4. Hychddwn (Mabinogion)
      5. Hyddwn (Mabinogion)
      6. Arawn (Mabinogion)
      7. Hafgan
      8. Pwyll Pen Annwfn
    450. Macdonald Hall - Gordon Korman (4)

      1. Boots O'Neal
      2. Bruno Walton
      3. Cathy Burton
      4. Diane Grant
    451. The Machineries of Empire - Yoon Ha Lee (9)

      1. Deltaform Servitor
      2. Kel Cheris
      3. Kel Gized
      4. Kel Nerevor
      5. Nirai Kujen
      6. Servitor 124816
      7. Shuos Jedao
      8. Shuos Mikodez
      9. Snakeform Servitor
    452. Madicken Series - Astrid Lindgren (4)

      1. Abbe Nilsson
      2. Alva (Madicken)
      3. Elisabet "Lisabet" Engström
      4. Margareta "Madicken" Engström
    453. Magic ex Libris - Jim C. Hines (2)

      1. Johannes Gutenberg (Magic ex Libris)
      2. Juan Ponce de Léon (Magic ex Libris)
    454. The Magicians - Lev Grossman (4)

      1. Alice Quinn (Magicians - Grossman)
      2. Jane Chatwin (Magicians - Grossman)
      3. Janet (Magicians - Grossman)
      4. Plum Purchas (Magicians - Grossman)
    455. Magnus Chase and the Gods of Asgard - Rick Riordan (4)

      1. Blitzen (Magnus Chase)
      2. Hearthstone (Magnus Chase)
      3. Magnus Chase
      4. Samirah al-Abbas
    456. Mahabharata - Vyasa (4)

      1. Duryodhana (Mahabharata - Vyasa)
      2. Karna (Mahabharata - Vyasa)
      3. Krishna (Mahabharata - Vyasa)
      4. Kunti (Mahabharata - Vyasa)
    457. Mairelon the Magician - Patricia Wrede (2)

      1. Kim Merrill
      2. Richard Merrill
    458. Maisie Dobbs series - Jacqueline Winspear (4)

      1. James Compton (Maisie Dobbs)
      2. Maisie Dobbs (Maisie Dobbs)
      3. Richard Stratton (Maisie Dobbs)
      4. Simon Lynch (Maisie Dobbs)
    459. The Malazan Book of the Fallen - Steven Erikson (8)

      1. Kagamandra Tulas (Malazan)
      2. Scara Bandaris (Malazan)
      3. Anomander Rake
      4. Dancer | Cotillion | The Rope
      5. Dassem Ultor | Dessembrae
      6. Kellanved | Ammanas | Shadowthrone
      7. Silchas Ruin
      8. Surly | Laseen
    460. Malory Towers - Enid Blyton (6)

      1. Alicia Johns
      2. Darrell Rivers
      3. Gwendoline Mary Lacey
      4. June Johns
      5. Mary-Lou (Malory Towers)
      6. Moira Linton
    461. Mánasteinn: drengurinn sem var aldrei til | Moonstone: The Boy Who Never Was - Sjón (2)

      1. Máni Steinn
      2. Sólborg Guðbjörnsdóttir
    462. Mansfield Park - Jane Austen (4)

      1. Fanny Price (Mansfield Park - Austen)
      2. Lady Maria Bertram (Mansfield Park - Austen)
      3. Mary Crawford (Mansfield Park - Austen)
      4. Tom Bertram (Mansfield Park - Austen)
    463. Mara Daughter of the Nile - Eloise Jarvis McGraw (5)

      1. Inanni (Mara Daughter of the Nile)
      2. Mara (Mara Daughter of the Nile)
      3. Queen Hatshepsut (Mara Daughter of the Nile)
      4. Sahure (Mara Daughter of the Nile)
      5. Sheftu (Mara Daughter of the Nile)
    464. The Marianne Trilogy - Sheri S. Tepper (4)

      1. Aghrehond (The Marianne Trilogy)
      2. Makr Avehl Zahmani
      3. Marianne Zahmani
      4. Therat (The Marianne Trilogy)
    465. The Marlows - Antonia Forest (4)

      1. Pam Marlow
      2. Geoff Marlow
      3. Giles Marlow
      4. Peter Marlow
    466. Mars Evacuees Series - Sophia McDougall (4)

      1. Alice Dare
      2. Carl Dalisay
      3. Josephine Jerome
      4. Stephanie Dare
    467. The Martian - Andy Weir (4)

      1. Beth Johanssen (Martian - Weir)
      2. Chris Beck (Martian - Weir)
      3. Mark Watney (Martian - Weir)
      4. Melissa Lewis (Martian - Weir)
    468. Mary Russell - Laurie R. King (5)

      1. Clara Hudson
      2. Sherlock Holmes (Mary Russell)
      3. Veronica Beaconsfield
      4. Iris Hughenfort
      5. Mary Russell
    469. The Masqueraders - Georgette Heyer (3)

      1. Anthony Fanshawe
      2. Prudence Tremaine
      3. Robin Tremaine
    470. Masters of Rome - Colleen McCullough (4)

      1. Aurelia Cotta (Masters Of Rome)
      2. Cornelia Sulla (Masters of Rome)
      3. Lucius Cornelius Sulla Felix (Masters of Rome)
      4. Metrobius
    471. Matt Cruse Series - Kenneth Oppel (2)

      1. Kate de Vries
      2. Matt Cruse
    472. Matthew Shardlake Series - C. J. Sansom (4)

      1. Guy Malton
      2. Jack Barak
      3. Matthew Shardlake
      4. Tamasin Barak
    473. Matthew Swift Series - Kate Griffin (5)

      1. Blue Electric Angels
      2. Kelly Shiring
      3. Matthew Swift
      4. Oda (Matthew Swift)
      5. Penny Ngwenya
    474. Maurice - E. M. Forster (4)

      1. Alec Scudder
      2. Clive Durham
      3. Lasker-Jones (Maurice)
      4. Maurice Hall
    475. Memoirs of a Geisha - Arthur Golden (4)

      1. Hatsumomo (Memoirs of a Geisha)
      2. Mameha (Memoirs of a Geisha)
      3. Nitta Sayuri
      4. Nobu Toshikazu
    476. The Memoirs of Lady Trent - Marie Brennan (5)

      1. Isabella Camherst
      2. Jake Camherst
      3. Suhail (Memoirs of Lady Trent)
      4. Natalie Oscott
      5. Tom Wilker
    477. Memory Sorrow and Thorn - Tad Williams (4)

      1. Aditu
      2. Count Eolair
      3. Miriamele
      4. Simon Snowlock
    478. The Menagerie series - Christopher Golden and Thomas E. Sniegoski (2)

      1. Clay (The Menagerie)
      2. Eve (The Menagerie)
    479. Mercy Thompson Series - Patricia Briggs (3)

      1. Bran Cornick (Mercy Thompson)
      2. Leah Cornick (Mercy Thompson)
      3. Mercy Thompson (Mercy Thompson)
    480. Merry Gentry - Laurell K Hamilton (4)

      1. Andais (Merry Gentry)
      2. Doyle (Merry Gentry)
      3. Frost (Merry Gentry)
      4. Sholto (Merry Gentry)
    481. The Metamorphosis of Prime Intellect - Roger Williams (4)

      1. Caroline (The Metamorphosis of Prime Intellect)
      2. Fred (The Metamorphosis of Prime Intellect)
      3. Nugget (The Metamorphosis of Prime Intellect)
      4. Ozark (The Metamorphosis of Prime Intellect)
    482. Microserfs - Douglas Coupland (4)

      1. Daniel Underwood
      2. Dusty (Microserfs)
      3. Karla (Microserfs)
      4. Susan (Microserfs)
    483. The Milkweed Triptych - Ian Tregillis (2)

      1. Klaus (The Milkweed Triptych)
      2. William Beauclerk
    484. Miss Marple - Agatha Christie (4)

      1. Dolly Bantry (Miss Marple - Christie)
      2. Henry Clithering (Miss Marple - Christie)
      3. Jane Marple (Miss Marple - Christie)
      4. Jason Rafiel (Miss Marple - Christie)
    485. Mistborn - Brandon Sanderson (5)

      1. Elend Venture
      2. Marsh (Mistborn)
      3. Sazed (Mistborn)
      4. TenSoon (Mistborn)
      5. Vin (Mistborn)
    486. Moby Dick - Herman Melville (4)

      1. Captain Ahab
      2. Ishmael (Moby Dick)
      3. Queequeg (Moby Dick)
      4. Starbuck (Moby Dick)
    487. Monster High (7)

      1. Clawdeen Wolf
      2. Cleo de Nile
      3. Draculaura
      4. Frankie Stein
      5. Ghoulia Yelps
      6. Holt Hyde
      7. Jackson Jekyll
    488. Monster Hunter International Series - Larry Correia (3)

      1. Exszrsd Hgth Frhnzld Wrst | Edward
      2. Franks (MHI)
      3. Heather Kerkonen
    489. Monstrous Regiment - Terry Pratchett (4)

      1. Alice "Wazzer" Goom (Monstrous Regiment)
      2. Betty "Shufti" Manickle (Monstrous Regiment)
      3. Jack Jackrum (Monstrous Regiment)
      4. Polly "Ozzer" Perks (Monstrous Regiment)
    490. Morgan Swift Series - Various Authors (4)

      1. Jenny Wu
      2. Morgan Swift
      3. Sally Jackson (Morgan Swift)
      4. Sam (Morgan Swift)
    491. Mortal Engines Series - Philip Reeve (4)

      1. Anna Fang
      2. Hester Shaw
      3. Tom Natsworthy
      4. Wren Natsworthy
    492. Mr Fox - Helen Oyeyemi (3)

      1. Daphne Fox
      2. Mary Foxe (Mr Fox)
      3. Reynardine (Mr Fox)
    493. The Mrs Bradley Mysteries (3)

      1. Adela Bradley
      2. George Moody
      3. Henry Christmas
    494. Mrs. Piggle-Wiggle Series - Betty MacDonald (1)

      1. Mrs. Piggle-Wiggle
    495. Mrs. Pollifax - Dorothy Gilman (4)

      1. Bishop (Mrs. Pollifax)
      2. Carstairs (Mrs. Pollifax)
      3. Emily Pollifax
      4. John Farrell
    496. Mrs. Todd's Shortcut - Stephen King (2)

      1. Homer Buckland
      2. Ophelia Todd
    497. Mumintroll | Moomins Series - Tove Jansson (4)

      1. Förfadern | The Ancestor
      2. Hattifnattar | Hattifattners
      3. Mårran | The Groke
      4. Mumintrollet | Moomintroll
    498. The Mummy - Anne Rice (4)

      1. Cleopatra (The Mummy - Anne Rice)
      2. Elliott Savarell (The Mummy - Anne Rice)
      3. Julie Stratford (The Mummy - Anne Rice)
      4. Ramses (The Mummy - Anne Rice)
    499. Murder Most Unladylike Series - Robin Stevens (4)

      1. Katherine ‘Kitty’ Freebody
      2. Rebecca ‘Beanie’ Martineau
      3. Daisy Wells
      4. Hazel Wong
    500. My Friend the Professor - Lucilla Andrews (1)

      1. Estelle Dexter
    501. My Heartbeat - Garret Freymann-Weyr (1)

      1. Ellen McConnell
    502. Mycroft Holmes Series - Quinn Fawcett (4)

      1. Edmund Sutton
      2. Mycroft Holmes (Quinn Fawcett)
      3. Phillip Tyers
      4. Paterson Guthrie
    503. The Mystery of Edwin Drood - Charles Dickens (1)

      1. Bazzard (The Mystery of Edwin Drood)
    504. Nantucket Trilogy - S.M. Stirling (4)

      1. Swindapa (Nantucket Trilogy)
      2. Kashtiliash
      3. Kathryn Hollard
      4. Marian Alston
    505. Necromancer Chronicles - Amanda Downum (3)

      1. Ashlin Alexios
      2. Nikos Alexios
      3. Savedra Severos
    506. Nero Wolfe - Rex Stout (7)

      1. Carla Lovchen
      2. Archie Goodwin
      3. Fritz Brenner
      4. Lily Rowan
      5. Nero Wolfe
      6. Purley Stebbins
      7. Saul Panzer
    507. Never Trust a Dead Man - Vivian Vande Velde (3)

      1. Elswyth (Never Trust a Dead Man)
      2. Farold (Never Trust a Dead Man)
      3. Selwyn (Never Trust a Dead Man)
    508. Newsflesh Trilogy - Mira Grant (6)

      1. Alaric Kwong
      2. Georgia Mason
      3. Magdalene Grace Garcia
      4. Mahir Gowda
      5. Rebecca "Becks" Atherton
      6. Shaun Mason
    509. The Next Big One - Derek Des Anges (2)

      1. Ben Martin
      2. Daniel Khoo
    510. Nibelungenlied (4)

      1. Hagene von Tronege | Hagen of Tronje (Nibelungenlied)
      2. Kríemhílt | Kriemhild (Nibelungenlied)
      3. Sîvrid | Siegfried (Nibelungenlied)
      4. Volkêr von Alzeye | Volker of Alzey (Nibelungenlied)
    511. Night Watch - Sarah Waters (4)

      1. Iris “Mickey” Carmichael
      2. Duncan Pearce
      3. Kay Langrish
      4. Viv Pearce
    512. Night World - L. J. Smith (12)

      1. Ash Redfern
      2. Blaise Harman
      3. Galen Drache
      4. Iliana Harman
      5. Jez Redfern
      6. John Quinn
      7. Mary-Lynette Carter
      8. Philip North
      9. Poppy North
      10. Raksha Keller
      11. Rashel Jordan
      12. Thierry Descouedres
    513. Nightrunner Series - Lynn Flewelling (2)

      1. Alec í Amasa
      2. Seregil í Korit
    514. No Name - Wilkie Collins (2)

      1. Magdalen Vanstone
      2. Norah Vanstone
    515. No. 6 - Asano Atsuko (4)

      1. Inukashi (No. 6)
      2. Nezumi (No. 6)
      3. Rikiga (No. 6)
      4. Shion (No. 6)
    516. Nobody's Family is Going to Change - Louise Fitzhugh (1)

      1. Emancipation "Emma" Sheridan
    517. Nochnoy Dozor | Night Watch - Sergei Lukyanenko (4)

      1. Bear (Night Watch)
      2. Semyon | Simeon (Nochnoy Dozor)
      3. Tiger Cub
      4. Yulia (Nochnoi Dozor)
    518. The Nonesuch - Georgette Heyer (7)

      1. Julian (Lord Lindeth)
      2. Lady Lindeth (The Nonesuch)
      3. Patience Chartley
      4. Ancilla Trent
      5. Mrs. Underhill
      6. Sir Waldo Hawkridge
      7. Tiffany Wield
    519. Norse Religion & Lore (4)

      1. Baldr | Baldur
      2. Hel | Hela
      3. Iðunn | Idun
      4. Óðinn | Odin
    520. North and South - Elizabeth Gaskell | UK TV (6)

      1. Edith Lennox
      2. Hannah Thornton
      3. Henry Lennox
      4. John Thornton (North and South)
      5. Margaret Hale
      6. Mary Higgins
    521. Northanger Abbey - Jane Austen (4)

      1. Catherine Morland (Northanger Abbey - Austen)
      2. Eleanor Tilney (Northanger Abbey - Austen)
      3. Henry Tilney (Northanger Abbey - Austen)
      4. Isabella Thorpe (Northanger Abbey - Austen)
    522. Obernewtyn Chronicles - Isobelle Carmody (4)

      1. Dragon (Obernewtyn Chronicles)
      2. Jakoby (Obernewtyn Chronicles)
      3. Miryum (Obernewtyn Chronicles)
      4. Rushton Seraphim
    523. October Daye Series - Seanan McGuire (13)

      1. Amandine (October Daye)
      2. Connor O'Dell
      3. Dean Lorden
      4. Evening Winterrose
      5. Jasmine "Jazz" Patel
      6. The Luidaeg (October Daye)
      7. May Daye
      8. October "Toby" Daye
      9. Oleander de Merelands
      10. Quentin Sollys
      11. Raj (October Daye)
      12. Simon Torquill
      13. Tybalt (October Daye)
    524. Off-Campus Series - Elle Kennedy (4)

      1. Garrett Graham (Off-Campus Series)
      2. Grace Ivers
      3. Hannah Wells
      4. John Logan
    525. Old Kingdom - Garth Nix (6)

      1. Clariel
      2. Lirael (Old Kingdom)
      3. Nicholas Sayre
      4. Princess Ellimere
      5. Sabriel (Old Kingdom)
      6. Touchstone (Old Kingdom)
    526. On the Jellicoe Road - Melina Marchetta (4)

      1. Raffy (Jellicoe Road)
      2. Chaz Santangelo
      3. Hannah Schroeder
      4. Jude Scanlon
    527. On the Run Series - Gordon Korman (4)

      1. Aiden Falconer
      2. Emmanuel Harris
      3. Frank Lindenauer
      4. Margaret "Meg" Falconer
    528. Once and Future King Series - T. H. White (3)

      1. Arthur (Once and Future King - White)
      2. Guenever (Once and Future King - White)
      3. Lancelot (Once and Future King - White)
    529. One-Eyed Jack - Elizabeth Bear (4)

      1. The American | Sebastian (One-Eyed Jack)
      2. The One-Eyed Jack | John Henry Kinkead Jr. (One-Eyed Jack)
      3. The Russian | Nikita (One-Eyed Jack)
      4. The Suicide King | Hiram Stewart (One-Eyed Jack)
    530. Only Ever Yours - Louise O'Neill (4)

      1. chastity-ruth (Only Ever Yours)
      2. Darwin (Only Ever Yours)
      3. freida (Only Ever Yours)
      4. isabel (Only Ever Yours)
    531. Order of the Air Series - Melissa Scott & Jo Graham (8)

      1. Alma Gilchrist (Order of the Air)
      2. Gil Gilchrist (Order of the Air)
      3. Henry Kershaw (Order of the Air)
      4. Jerry Ballard (Order of the Air)
      5. Lewis Segura (Order of the Air)
      6. Mitchell Sorley (Order of the Air)
      7. Stasi (Order of the Air)
      8. Willi Radke (Order of the Air)
    532. Otherland - Tad Williams (3)

      1. Felix Jongleur
      2. Irene "Renie" Sulaweyo
      3. Johnny "Dread" Wulgaru
    533. Out of the Dark - David Weber (2)

      1. Mircea Basarab | Vlad Drakulya (Out of the Dark)
      2. Stephen Buchevsky (Out of the Dark)
    534. Outcast - Rosemary Sutcliff (2)

      1. Beric (Outcast)
      2. Jason (Outcast)
    535. Outlander Series - Diana Gabaldon (4)

      1. Fergus Fraser (Outlander - Gabaldon)
      2. Ian Murray (Outlander - Gabaldon)
      3. Jenny Fraser (Outlander - Gabaldon)
      4. Lord John Grey (Outlander - Gabaldon)
    536. The Outlaws of Sherwood - Robin McKinley (4)

      1. Little John (Outlaws of Sherwood)
      2. Marjorie (Outlaws of Sherwood)
      3. Cecily of Norwell
      4. Marian of Trafford
    537. Owl Service - Alan Garner (3)

      1. Alison (The Owl Service)
      2. Gwyn (The Owl Service)
      3. Roger (The Owl Service)
    538. Oxford Time Travel Universe - Connie Willis (13)

      1. Merope Ward | Eileen O'Reilly
      2. Badri Chaudhuri
      3. Colin Templer
      4. Elizabeth Bittner
      5. Father Roche (Oxford Time Travel)
      6. James Dunworthy
      7. Kivrin Engle
      8. Lady Schrapnell (Oxford Time Travel)
      9. Mr. Finch (Oxford Time Travel)
      10. Ned Henry
      11. Polly Churchill
      12. Tocelyn Mering
      13. Verity Kindle
    539. Oz - L. Frank Baum (6)

      1. Button Bright (Oz - Baum)
      2. Ojo (Oz - Baum)
      3. Patchwork Girl (Oz - Baum)
      4. Polychrome (Oz - Baum)
      5. Princess Ozma (Oz - Baum)
      6. Toto (Oz - Baum)
    540. P.S. Your Cat Is Dead - James Kirkwood (3)

      1. Carmine (P.S. Your Cat Is Dead)
      2. Jimmy (P.S. Your Cat Is Dead)
      3. Vito (P.S. Your Cat Is Dead)
    541. Pagan Chronicles - Catherine Jinks (4)

      1. Lord Roland Roucy de Bram
      2. Pagan Kidrouk
      3. Babylonne Kidrouk
      4. Isidore Orbus
    542. Parable Series - Octavia E. Butler (4)

      1. Imara (Parable Series)
      2. May (Parable Series)
      3. Lauren Olamina
      4. Zahra Moss
    543. Parasol Protectorate - Gail Carriger (3)

      1. Prudence Akeldama (Parasol Protectorate)
      2. Biffy (Parasol Protectorate)
      3. Professor Randolph Lyall
    544. A Passage to India - E.M. Forster (2)

      1. Cyril Fielding
      2. Dr. Aziz (A Passage to India)
    545. Paying Guests - Sarah Waters (4)

      1. Christina (Paying Guests)
      2. Frances Wray
      3. Lillian Barber
      4. Stevie (Paying Guests)
    546. The People - Zenna Henderson (4)

      1. Dita (The People)
      2. Melodye Amerson
      3. Peter (The People)
      4. Valancy Carmody
    547. Perilous Gard - Elizabeth Marie Pope (2)

      1. Christopher Heron
      2. Kate Sutton
    548. Perry Rhodan - Zyklus: Die Posbis - Various Authors (3)

      1. Meech Hannigan
      2. Nike Quinto
      3. Ron Landry
    549. Persuasion - Jane Austen (4)

      1. Anne Elliot
      2. Captain Harville (Persuasion)
      3. Frederick Wentworth
      4. Sophia Croft
    550. The Phantom Tollbooth - Norton Juster (0)

    551. The Picture of Dorian Gray - Oscar Wilde (4)

      1. Basil Hallward (Dorian Gray - Wilde)
      2. Dorian Gray (Dorian Gray - Wilde)
      3. Henry Wotton (Dorian Gray - Wilde)
      4. Sibyl Vane (Dorian Gray - Wilde)
    552. The Pillow Book - Sei Shônagon (2)

      1. Empress Teishi (Pillow Book)
      2. Sei Shônagon (Pillow Book)
    553. Pink Carnation Series - Lauren Willig (2)

      1. Augustus Whittlesby
      2. Emma Morris Delagardie
    554. Piszkos Fred könyvek | Dirty Fred series - Jenő Rejtő (4)

      1. Anna Alvarez
      2. Fülig Jimmy | Smiley Jimmy
      3. Helena (Dirty Fred)
      4. St. Antonio de Vicenzo Y. Galapagos
    555. Plain Kate - Erin Bow (4)

      1. Drina (Plain Kate)
      2. Katerina Svetlana "Plain Kate" Carver
      3. Linay (Plain Kate)
      4. Taggle (Plain Kate)
    556. The Plumber's Mate - JL Merrow (2)

      1. Phil Morrison
      2. Tom Paretski
    557. Poems - Edgar Allan Poe (4)

      1. Annabel Lee (Poe)
      2. Eldorado (Poe)
      3. The Raven (Poe)
      4. Ulalume (Poe)
    558. Points - Melissa Scott & Lisa A. Barnett (4)

      1. Aicelin Denizard
      2. Istre b'Estorr
      3. Nicolas Rathe
      4. Philip Eslingen
    559. Poirot - Agatha Christie (11)

      1. Amy Carnaby (Poirot Series)
      2. Arthur Hastings (Poirot Series)
      3. Caroline 'Carla' Lemarchant (Poirot Series)
      4. Colonel Arbuthnot (Poirot Series)
      5. Countess Andrenyi (Poirot Series)
      6. Felicity Lemon (Poirot Series)
      7. Hector MacQueen (Poirot Series)
      8. Henrietta Savernake (Poirot Series)
      9. Hercule Poirot (Poirot Series)
      10. Judith Hastings (Poirot Series)
      11. Mary Debenham (Poirot Series)
    560. Poldark Series - Winston Graham (4)

      1. Caroline Penvenen (Poldark Series - Winston Graham)
      2. Demelza Carne (Poldark Series - Winston Graham)
      3. Dwight Enys (Poldark Series - Winston Graham)
      4. Ross Poldark (Poldark Series - Winston Graham)
    561. Practical Magic - Alice Hoffman (4)

      1. Gary Hallet (Practical Magic - Alice Hoffman)
      2. Gillian Owens (Practical Magic - Alice Hoffman)
      3. Sally Owens (Practical Magic - Alice Hoffman)
      4. Sonny Hallet
    562. The President's Daughter series - Ellen Emerson White (4)

      1. Meghan Powers
      2. Neal Powers
      3. Preston Fielding
      4. Steven Powers
    563. Prestuplenie i nakazanie | Crime and Punishment - Fyodor Dostoyevsky (2)

      1. Avdotya Romanovna Raskolnikov
      2. Dmitri Prokofich Razumikhin
    564. The Price of Salt - Patricia Highsmith (4)

      1. Abby Gerhard (The Price of Salt)
      2. Carol Aird (The Price of Salt)
      3. Rindy Aird (The Price of Salt)
      4. Therese Belivet (The Price of Salt)
    565. The Princess and the Queen & The Rogue Prince - George R. R. Martin (4)

      1. Criston Cole (Princess & Queen & Rogue)
      2. Daemon Targaryen (Princess & Queen & Rogue)
      3. Lean Velaryon (Princess & Queen & Rogue)
      4. Rhaenyra Targaryen (Princess & Queen & Rogue)
    566. The Princess Curse - Merrie Haskell (2)

      1. Dragos (The Princess Curse)
      2. Reveka (The Princess Curse)
    567. Prinsessen i kisten | The Princess in the Coffin (2)

      1. Christian (Prinsessen i kisten)
      2. Princess (Prinsessen i kisten)
    568. The Prism Pentad - Troy Denning (4)

      1. Agis (Prism Pentad)
      2. Caelum (Prism Pentad)
      3. Neeva (Prism Pentad)
      4. Sadira (Prism Pentad)
    569. Prisoner of the Ant People - R.A. Montgomery (4)

      1. Flppto (Prisoner of the Ant People)
      2. Logo (Prisoner of the Ant People)
      3. Luzinia (Prisoner of the Ant People)
      4. Rendoxoll (Prisoner of the Ant People)
    570. The Professor - Charlotte Brontë (3)

      1. Frances Evans Henri
      2. Hunsden Yorke Hunsden
      3. William Crimsworth
    571. Promised Land - Connie Willis & Cynthia Felice (2)

      1. Cadiz Flaherty
      2. Delanna Milleflores
    572. Prosperity Series - Alexis Hall (4)

      1. Milord (Prosperity)
      2. Piccadilly (Prosperity)
      3. Byron Kae
      4. Ruben Crowe
    573. Protection - Maureen F. McHugh (0)

    574. Psion Trilogy - Joan D. Vinge (1)

      1. Cat (Psion)
    575. Psmith - P. G. Wodehouse (2)

      1. Mike Jackson
      2. Rupert Psmith
    576. Psy-Changeling - Nalini Singh (13)

      1. Alice Eldridge (Psy-Changeling)
      2. Miane Levesque (Psy-Changeling)
      3. Stefan Berg
      4. Tazia Nerif
      5. Zaira Neve (Psy-Changeling)
      6. Anthony Kyriakus
      7. Brenna Kincaid
      8. Judd Lauren
      9. Kaleb Krychek
      10. Nikita Duncan
      11. Sahara Kyriakus
      12. Sienna Lauren
      13. Vasic Zen
    577. Pyramids - Terry Pratchett (2)

      1. Pteppicymon XXVIII (Pyramids)
      2. Ptraci (Pyramids)
    578. Quadrail Series - Timothy Zahn (4)

      1. Ackerley Morse
      2. Bayta (Quadrail series)
      3. Frank Compton
      4. The Modhri
    579. Quatrevingt-treize | Ninety-three - Victor Hugo (4)

      1. Lantenac (Quatrevingt-treize)
      2. Radoub (Quatrevingt-treize)
      3. Cimourdain (Quatrevingt-treize)
      4. Gauvain (Quatrevingt-treize)
    580. Queen of Atlantis - Sarah Rees Brennan (3)

      1. Mede (Queen of Atlantis)
      2. The Prince (Queen of Atlantis)
      3. Genia (Queen of Atlantis)
    581. The Queen's Thief - Megan Whalen Turner (11)

      1. Agape (Queen's Thief)
      2. Aristogiton (Queen's Thief)
      3. Attolia (Queen's Thief)
      4. Costis (Queen's Thief)
      5. Dite (Queen's Thief)
      6. Eddis (Queen's Thief)
      7. Eugenides (Queen's Thief)
      8. Heiro (Queen's Thief)
      9. The Magus (Queen's Thief)
      10. Pol (Queen's Thief)
      11. Sophos (Queen's Thief)
    582. The Quiet Gentleman - Georgette Heyer (6)

      1. Marianne Bolderwood
      2. Drusilla Morville
      3. Gervase Frant
      4. Lucius Austell Lord Ulverston
      5. Martin Frant
      6. Theodore Frant
    583. Radiance - Catherynne M. Valente (4)

      1. Mary Pellam
      2. Severin Unck
      3. Vincenza Mako
      4. Violet El-Hashem
    584. Rai-Kirah - Carol Berg (4)

      1. Denas (Rai-Kirah)
      2. Fiona (Rai-Kirah)
      3. Aleksander (Rai-Kirah)
      4. Seyonne (Rai-Kirah)
    585. Railhead - Philip Reeve (4)

      1. Nova (Railhead)
      2. Raven (Railhead)
      3. Yanvar Malik
      4. Zen Starling
    586. Raised by wolves series - W.A. Hoffman (4)

      1. Gaston (Raised by wolves)
      2. John Williams (Raised by wolves)
      3. Pete (Raised by wolves)
      4. Striker (Raised by wolves)
    587. The Ramsay Scallop - Frances Temple (2)

      1. Elenor of Ramsay
      2. Thomas of Thornham
    588. The Razor's Edge - W. Somerset Maugham (4)

      1. Gray Maturin
      2. Isabel Bradley
      3. Larry Darrell
      4. Sophie MacDonald
    589. Recipe for Love series - Louisa Edwards (4)

      1. Christian Colby
      2. Frankie Boyd
      3. Grant Holloway
      4. Jess Wake
    590. Redwall Series - Brian Jacques (3)

      1. Bella of Brockhall (Redwall)
      2. Lady Amber (Redwall)
      3. Martin the Warrior
    591. Reflex - Dick Francis (3)

      1. Clare Bergen
      2. Jeremy Folk
      3. Philip Nore
    592. The Reluctant Widow - Georgette Heyer (4)

      1. Edward Carlyon
      2. Elinor Rochdale
      3. Francis Cheviot
      4. Louis de Castres
    593. Remarkable Creatures - Tracy Chevalier (2)

      1. Elizabeth Philpot (Remarkable Creatures)
      2. Mary Anning (Remarkable Creatures)
    594. Requiem for the Devil - Jeri Smith-Ready (4)

      1. Beelzebub (Requiem for the Devil)
      2. Gianna O'Keefe
      3. Lucifer (Requiem for the Devil)
      4. Mephistopheles (Requiem for the Devil)
    595. Requite Universe - Ankaret Wells (4)

      1. Catha Boccamera
      2. Kallisty Hawkwood
      3. Ligeia Boccamera
      4. Tzenni Boccamera
    596. The Rest Of Us Just Live Here - Patrick Ness (4)

      1. Mikey Mitchell
      2. Henna Silvennoinen
      3. Jared Shurin
      4. Melinda Mitchell
    597. The Restoration Series - Edward Marston (4)

      1. Christopher Redmayne
      2. Henry Redmayne
      3. Jonathan Bale
      4. Sarah Bale
    598. Return to Night - Mary Renault (4)

      1. Elaine Fleming
      2. Hilary Mansell
      3. Julian Fleming
      4. Lisa Clare
    599. Revelation Space Series - Alastair Reynolds (4)

      1. Ana Khouri
      2. Ilia Volyova
      3. James Brannigan
      4. The Mademoiselle (Revelation Space)
    600. Richard Jury - Martha Grimes (2)

      1. Melrose Plant
      2. Richard Jury
    601. Riddle-Master Trilogy - Patricia A. McKillip (3)

      1. Deth (Riddle-Master)
      2. Morgon of Hed
      3. Raederle of An
    602. Rifters Series - Peter Watts (1)

      1. Lenie Clarke
    603. Ring of Swords - Eleanor Arnason (3)

      1. Eh Matsehar
      2. Ettin Gwarha
      3. Sanders Nicholas
    604. Rivers of London - Ben Aaronovitch (17)

      1. Abdul Haqq Walid
      2. Abigail Kamara
      3. Alexander Seawoll
      4. Ash Thames
      5. Beverley Brook
      6. Cecelia Tyburn Thames
      7. The Faceless Man
      8. Jaget Kumar
      9. Lesley May
      10. Miriam Stephanopoulos
      11. Molly (Rivers of London)
      12. Mrs. Grant
      13. Peter Grant
      14. Sahra Guleed
      15. Thomas Nightingale
      16. Toby (Rivers of London)
      17. Varvara Sidorovna Tamonina
    605. Robin Hood (Traditional) (5)

      1. Little John (Robin Hood (Traditional))
      2. Maid Marian (Robin Hood (Traditional))
      3. Robin Hood (Robin Hood (Traditional))
      4. Sheriff of Nottingham (Robin Hood (Traditional))
      5. Will Scarlet (Robin Hood (Traditional))
    606. Robots Have No Tails - Henry Kuttner (4)

      1. Galloway Gallegher
      2. Joe (Robots Have No Tails)
      3. Patsy Brock
      4. Silver O'Keefe
    607. Ronja Rövardotter | Ronia the Robber's Daughter - Astrid Lindgren (4)

      1. Birk
      2. Lovis
      3. Ronja | Ronia
      4. Skalle-Per | Noodle-Pete
    608. Room - Emma Donoghue (3)

      1. Rug (Room)
      2. Jack (Room)
      3. Ma (Room)
    609. The Royal We - Heather Cocks & Jessica Morgan (3)

      1. Prince Frederick of Wales
      2. Prince Nicholas of Wales
      3. Rebecca "Bex" Porter
    610. The Rulers of Hylor - Cherry Wilder (4)

      1. Aidris am Firm
      2. Bajan am Nuresh
      3. Raff Raiz
      4. Yorath the Wolf
    611. Rules of Summer - Shaun Tan (4)

      1. Crow (Rules of Summer)
      2. Older boy (Rules of Summer)
      3. Red Rabbit (Rules of Summer)
      4. Younger boy (Rules of Summer)
    612. Ruth Fielding series - Alice B. Emerson (4)

      1. Chess Copley
      2. Helen Cameron
      3. Ruth Fielding
      4. Tom Cameron
    613. Rutshire Chronicles - Jilly Cooper (3)

      1. Lysander Hawkley
      2. Rupert Campbell-Black
      3. Taggie Campbell-Black
    614. Safehold Series - David Weber (4)

      1. Alyk Ahrthyr | Earl of Windshare
      2. Lywys Gardynyr | Earl of Thirsk
      3. Sir Koryn Gahrvai
      4. Sir Rainos Ahlverez
    615. The Saga of the Skolian Empire - Catherine Asaro (4)

      1. Dyhianna "Dehya" Selei
      2. Kelricson Garlin Valdoria Skolia
      3. Rocalisa Qox-Skolia
      4. Jaibriol Qox III
    616. Sagaen om Isfolket | Legend of the Ice People - Margit Sandemo (8)

      1. Alexander Paladin (Legend of the Ice People)
      2. Cecilie Meiden (Legend of the Ice People)
      3. Kaleb (Sagaen om Isfolket | Legend of the Ice People)
      4. Silje Arngrimsdatter
      5. Tengel den gode
      6. Yrja Mattiasdatter
      7. Mattias Meiden
      8. Tarjei Lind
    617. Sagnet om Lysets rike | The Legend of the Realm of Light - Margit Sandemo (4)

      1. Dolg (Sagnet om Lysets rike)
      2. Indra (Sagnet om Lysets rike)
      3. Marco (Sagnet om Lysets rike)
      4. Móri (Sagnet om Lysets rike)
    618. Sarantine Mosaic - Guy Gavriel Kay (2)

      1. Astorgus
      2. Scortius (Sarantine Mosaic)
    619. Sauerkraut Station - Ferrett Steinmetz (4)

      1. Gemma (Sauerkraut Station)
      2. Lizzie (Sauerkraut Station)
      3. Momma (Sauerkraut Station)
      4. Themba (Sauerkraut Station)
    620. The Scarlet Pimpernel - Baroness Orczy (6)

      1. Fleur Chauvelin (Orczy)
      2. Lord Antony Dewhurst (Orczy)
      3. Marguerite Blakeney (Orczy)
      4. Percy Blakeney (Orczy)
      5. Sir Andrew Ffoulkes (Orczy)
      6. Suzanne de Tournay (Orczy)
    621. Schneewittchen | Snow White (Fairy Tale) (2)

      1. Königin | Queen (Schneewittchen | Snow White)
      2. Schneewittchen | Snow White
    622. The Scoop - London Detection Club (4)

      1. Beryl Blackwood
      2. Denis Oliver
      3. Geraldine Tracey
      4. Mr. Hemingway
    623. The Scorpio Races - Maggie Stiefvater (4)

      1. Corr (Scorpio Races)
      2. Gabe Connolly
      3. Puck Connolly
      4. Sean Kendrick
    624. The Sea-Wolf - Jack London (4)

      1. Death Larsen (The Sea-Wolf - Jack London)
      2. Humphrey van Weyden (The Sea-Wolf - Jack London)
      3. Maud Brewster (The Sea-Wolf - Jack London)
      4. Wolf Larsen (The Sea-Wolf - Jack London)
    625. Seaward - Susan Cooper (3)

      1. Rhiannon (Seaward)
      2. Calliope (Seaward)
      3. Westerly (Seaward)
    626. The Secret Casebook of Simon Feximal - K.J. Charles (2)

      1. Robert Caldwell
      2. Simon Feximal
    627. Secret Circle - L. J. Smith (4)

      1. Adam Conant (Secret Circle - L. J. Smith)
      2. Cassie Blake (Secret Circle - L. J. Smith)
      3. Diana Meade (Secret Circle - L. J. Smith)
      4. Faye Chamberlain (Secret Circle - L.J. Smith)
    628. The Secret Country series - Pamela Dean (4)

      1. Edward Carroll
      2. Fence (Secret Country)
      3. Randolph (Secret Country)
      4. Ruth Carroll
    629. The Secret Garden - Frances Hodgson Burnett (3)

      1. Colin Craven (The Secret Garden - Frances Hodgson Burnett)
      2. Dickon Sowerby (The Secret Garden - Frances Hodgson Burnett)
      3. Mary Lennox (The Secret Garden - Frances Hodgson Burnett)
    630. Secret History - Donna Tartt (7)

      1. Camilla Macaulay
      2. Charles Macaulay
      3. Francis Abernathy
      4. Henry Winter
      5. Judy Poovey
      6. Julian Morrow (Secret History)
      7. Richard Papen
    631. Secret Seven - Enid Blyton (4)

      1. Jack (Secret Seven)
      2. Janet (Secret Seven)
      3. Peter (Secret Seven)
      4. Susie (Secret Seven)
    632. Secret Society Girl - Diana Peterfreund (4)

      1. Amy Haskel
      2. James Orcutt
      3. Joshua Silver
      4. Lydia Travinecek
    633. Sector General - James White (4)

      1. Conway (Sector General)
      2. O'Mara (Sector General)
      3. Prilicla (Sector General)
      4. Thornnastor (Sector General)
    634. Septimus Heap - Angie Sage (4)

      1. Jenna Heap
      2. Nicko Heap
      3. O. Beetle Beetle
      4. Septimus Heap
    635. Seven Kingdoms Trilogy - Kristin Cashore (6)

      1. Ashen (Seven Kingdoms Trilogy)
      2. Bellamew (Seven Kingdoms Trilogy)
      3. Leck (Seven Kingdoms Trilogy)
      4. Bitterblue
      5. Death (Seven Kingdoms Trilogy)
      6. Giddon
    636. Seveneves - Neal Stephenson (4)

      1. "Doc" Dubois Jerome Xavier Harris
      2. Dinah MacQuarie
      3. Ivy Xiao
      4. Markus Leuker
    637. Sevenwaters Trilogy - Juliet Marillier (3)

      1. Simon (Sevenwaters)
      2. Hugh of Harrowfield
      3. Sorcha (Sevenwaters)
    638. Shades of Grey - Jasper Fforde (4)

      1. Lucy Ochre
      2. Eddie Russett
      3. Jane Brunswick
      4. Violet deMauve
    639. Shades of Magic - V. E. Schwab (8)

      1. Astrid Dane
      2. Athos Dane
      3. Osaron (Shades of Magic)
      4. Alucard Emery
      5. Delilah Bard
      6. Holland (Shades of Magic)
      7. Kell Maresh
      8. Rhy Maresh
    640. The Shadow Campaigns - Django Wexler (5)

      1. Feor (The Shadow Campaigns)
      2. Janus bet Vhalnich
      3. Marcus d'Ivoire
      4. Raesinia Orboan
      5. Winter Ihernglass
    641. Shadow Castle - Marian Cockrell (4)

      1. Branstookah (Shadow Castle)
      2. Flumpdoria (Shadow Castle)
      3. Meira (Shadow Castle)
      4. Mika (Shadow Castle)
    642. Shadow Man - Melissa Scott (3)

      1. Folhare (Shadow Man)
      2. Haliday (Shadow Man)
      3. Warreven (Shadow Man)
    643. Shadow of the Moon - M. M. Kaye (2)

      1. Alex Randall
      2. Winter de Ballesteros
    644. Shadow Police - Paul Cornell (4)

      1. Joe (Shadow Police)
      2. Kevin Sefton
      3. Lisa Ross
      4. Tony Costain
    645. The Shadow Saga - Christopher Golden (4)

      1. Allison Vigeant
      2. Kuromaku (Shadow Saga)
      3. Peter Octavian
      4. Will Cody (Shadow Saga)
    646. Shadowshaper - Daniel José Older (4)

      1. Izzy (Shadowshaper)
      2. Robbie (Shadowshaper)
      3. Sierra Santiago
      4. Tee (Shadowshaper)
    647. Shamer Chronicles - Lene Kaaberbol (5)

      1. Rosa | Rose (Shamer Chronicles)
      2. Tano (Shamer Chronicles)
      3. Davin Tonerre
      4. Dina Tonerre
      5. Nicodemus Ravens
    648. The Shapeshifter & Unleashed - Ali Sparkes (4)

      1. Dax Jones
      2. Lisa Hardman
      3. Luke Reader
      4. Mia Cooper
    649. Sharing Knife - Lois McMaster Bujold (2)

      1. Dag Redwing
      2. Fawn Bluefield
    650. The Sherwood Ring - Elizabeth Marie Pope (4)

      1. Barbara Grahame
      2. Eleanor Shipley
      3. Peaceable Drummond Sherwood
      4. Richard Grahame
    651. Ship Series - Anne McCaffrey (4)

      1. Kira Falernova Mirsky
      2. Lia-732 (Ship)
      3. Silvia-422 (Ship)
      4. Helva (Ship)
    652. Shira Calpurnia Series - Matthew Farrer (4)

      1. Aurean Romille
      2. Keta Merkoli-Ballyne
      3. Lazka Rede
      4. Shira Lucina Calpurnia
    653. The Silver Branch - Rosemary Sutcliff (4)

      1. Cullen (Silver Branch)
      2. Marcelus Flavius Aquila
      3. Paulinus (Silver Branch)
      4. Tiberius Lucius "Justin" Justinianus
    654. Simon vs. the Homo Sapiens Agenda - Becky Albertalli (4)

      1. Leah (Simon vs. the Homo Sapiens Agenda - Becky Albertalli)
      2. Abby Suso
      3. Bram Greenfeld
      4. Simon Spier
    655. Sing You Home - Jodi Picoult (2)

      1. Vanessa Shaw
      2. Zoe Baxter
    656. Six of Crows Series - Leigh Bardugo (4)

      1. Inej Ghafa
      2. Jesper Fahey
      3. Kaz Brekker
      4. Wylan Van Eck
    657. The Six Sisters Series - Marion Chesney (4)

      1. Annabelle Armitage
      2. Daphne Armitage
      3. Diana Armitage
      4. Frederica Armitage
    658. Skuggserien | The Shadow Series - Maria Gripe (3)

      1. Arild Falck af Stenstierna
      2. Lydia Falck af Stenstierna
      3. Rosilda Falck af Stenstierna
    659. Skulduggery Pleasant - Derek Landy (4)

      1. China Sorrows
      2. Skulduggery Pleasant
      3. Tanith Low
      4. Valkyrie Cain
    660. Smith of Wootton Major - J. R. R. Tolkien (4)

      1. Alf Prentice | The Faery King
      2. The Faery Queen (Smith of Wootton Major)
      3. Nell (Smith of Wootton Major)
      4. Smith (Smith of Wootton Major)
    661. Snowy Series - Ruth Doan MacDougall (4)

      1. Charlene Fecteau O'Brian
      2. Darlene Fecteau Houillier
      3. Dudley Washburn
      4. Henrietta "Snowy" Snow
    662. Society of Gentlemen - K.J. Charles (8)

      1. David Cyprian
      2. Dominic Frey
      3. Francis Webster
      4. Gabriel Ashleigh
      5. Harry Vane
      6. Julius Norreys
      7. Richard Vane
      8. Silas Mason
    663. Soho Loft series - Melissa Brayden (4)

      1. Brooklyn Campbell
      2. Hunter Blair
      3. Jessica Lennox
      4. Samantha Ennis
    664. A Song For Arbonne - Guy Gavriel Kay (4)

      1. Bertran de Talair
      2. Blaise of Gorhaut
      3. Lisseut de Vezet
      4. Rudel Correze
    665. Soon I Will Be Invincible - Austin Grossman (4)

      1. Doctor Impossible (Soon I Will Be Invincible)
      2. Elphin (Soon I Will Be Invincible)
      3. Fatale (Soon I Will Be Invincible)
      4. Lily | Erica Lowenstein
    666. Sorcerer to the Crown - Zen Cho (4)

      1. Paget Damerell | Poggs
      2. Robert Henry Algernon Threlfall | Rollo
      3. Prunella Gentleman
      4. Zacharias Wythe
    667. Sorrow's Knot - Erin Bow (4)

      1. Kestrel (Sorrow's Knot)
      2. Orca (Sorrow's Knot)
      3. Otter (Sorrow's Knot)
      4. Willow (Sorrow's Knot)
    668. The Southern Reach Trilogy - Jeff Vandermeer (4)

      1. The Psychologist (Southern Reach)
      2. Whitby Allen
      3. Ghost Bird (Southern Reach)
      4. Saul Evans
    669. The Sparrow - Mary Doria Russell (4)

      1. Askama
      2. Awijan
      3. Hlavin Kitheri
      4. Supaari VaGayjur
    670. Special Topics in Calamity Physics - Marisha Pessl (2)

      1. Blue van Meer
      2. Zach Soderberg
    671. Spindle's End - Robin McKinley (4)

      1. Aunt (Spindle's End)
      2. Katriona (Spindle's End)
      3. Peony (Spindle's End)
      4. Rosie (Spindle's End)
    672. Spiritwalker Trilogy - Kate Elliott (3)

      1. Andevai Diarisso Haranwy
      2. Beatrice Hassi Barahal
      3. Catherine Bell Barahal
    673. Sprig Muslin - Georgette Heyer (4)

      1. Amanda Smith (Sprig Muslin - Georgette Heyer)
      2. Lady Hester Theale
      3. Neil Kendal
      4. Sir Gareth Ludlow
    674. The Squire's Tales Series - Gerald Morris (6)

      1. Arthur (Squire's Tales)
      2. Gawain (Squire's Tales)
      3. Lynet (Squire's Tales)
      4. Roger | Gaheris (Squire's Tales)
      5. Dinadan (Squire's Tales)
      6. Palomides (Squire's Tales)
    675. Stalky and Co - Rudyard Kipling (5)

      1. Beetle (Stalky)
      2. John Gillett
      3. King (Stalky)
      4. M'Turk (Stalky)
      5. Stalky Corkran
    676. The Stand - Stephen King (14)

      1. Angelina "Angie" Hirschfield (The Stand - King)
      2. Billy Starkey (The Stand - King)
      3. Dayna Jurgens (The Stand - King)
      4. Fran Goldsmith (The Stand - King)
      5. Jenny Engstrom (The Stand - King)
      6. Larry Underwood (The Stand - King)
      7. Len Creighton (The Stand - King)
      8. Leo Rockway (The Stand - King)
      9. Lloyd Henreid (The Stand - King)
      10. Lucy Swann (The Stand - King)
      11. Nadine Cross (The Stand - King)
      12. Nick Andros (The Stand - King)
      13. Randall Flagg (The Stand - King)
      14. Stuart Redman (The Stand - King)
    677. Star Wars Legends: Outbound Flight - Timothy Zahn (4)

      1. Jorj Car'das (Outbound Flight)
      2. Lorana Jinzler (Outbound Flight)
      3. Thrass | Mitth'ras'safis (Outbound Flight)
      4. Thrawn | Mitth'raw'nuruodo (Outbound Flight)
    678. Star Wars Legends: Thrawn Trilogy - Timothy Zahn (6)

      1. Afyon (Thrawn Trilogy)
      2. Gilad Pellaeon (Thrawn trilogy)
      3. Mara Jade (Thrawn Trilogy)
      4. Talon Karrde (Thrawn trilogy)
      5. Thrawn | Mitth'raw'nuruodo (Thrawn Trilogy)
      6. Wedge Antilles (Thrawn Trilogy)
    679. Star Wars Legends: X-wing Series (4)

      1. Derek "Hobbie" Klivian (X-wing series)
      2. Iella Wessiri (X-wing Series)
      3. Plourr Ilo (X-wing Series)
      4. Wes Janson (X-wing Series)
    680. Star Wars: Aftermath - Chuck Wendig (5)

      1. Jas Emarl (SW: Aftermath)
      2. Jom Barell (SW: Aftermath)
      3. Mr. Bones (SW: Aftermath)
      4. Sinjir Rath Velus (SW: Aftermath)
      5. Temmin "Snap" Wexley (SW: Aftermath)
    681. Star Wars: Bloodline - Claudia Gray (4)

      1. Greer Sonnel (SW Bloodline)
      2. Joph Seastriker (SW Bloodline)
      3. Korr Sella (SW Bloodline)
      4. Ransolm Casterfo (SW Bloodline)
    682. Starfarers Series - Vonda N. McIntyre (0)

    683. Starfire Series - Various Authors (3)

      1. Raymond Prescott
      2. Uaaria'salath-ahn
      3. Zhaarnak'diaano | Zhaarnak'telmasa
    684. Station Eleven - Emily St. John Mandel (4)

      1. Miranda Carroll
      2. Arthur Leander
      3. Clark Thompson
      4. Kirsten Raymonde
    685. Stealing Fire - Jo Graham (5)

      1. Bagoas (Stealing Fire)
      2. Lydias of Miletus (Stealing Fire)
      3. Ptolemy I Soter (Stealing Fire)
      4. Thais (Stealing Fire)
      5. Hephaistion
    686. Steerswoman Series - Rosemary Kirstein (5)

      1. Reeder (Steerswoman)
      2. Bel (Steerswoman)
      3. Rowan (Steerswoman)
      4. Willam (Steerswoman)
      5. Zenna (Steerswoman)
    687. Stoker & Holmes Series - Colleen Gleason (2)

      1. Alvermina Holmes
      2. Evaline Stoker
    688. The Story Of Owen - E.K. Johnston (8)

      1. Courtney Speed
      2. Declan Porter (The Story of Owen)
      3. Hannah MacRae-Thorskard
      4. Kaori Yamamoto
      5. Lottie Thorskard
      6. Owen Thorskard
      7. Sadie Fletcher
      8. Siobhan McQuaid
    689. A Study in Emerald - Neil Gaiman (4)

      1. James Moriarty (A Study in Emerald)
      2. John Watson (A Study in Emerald)
      3. Sebastian Moran (A Study in Emerald)
      4. Sherlock Holmes (A Study in Emerald)
    690. A Suitable Boy - Vikram Seth (4)

      1. Kabir Durrani
      2. Firoz Khan
      3. Lata Mehra
      4. Maan Kapoor
    691. The Sunne in Splendour - Sharon Kay Penman (4)

      1. Anne Neville (Sunne in Splendour)
      2. Edward IV (Sunne in Splendour)
      3. Francis Lovell (Sunne in Splendour)
      4. Richard Duke of Gloucester (Sunne in Splendour)
    692. Sunshine - Norma Klein (1)

      1. Jill Hayden
    693. Sunshine - Robin McKinley (3)

      1. Constantine (Sunshine)
      2. Rae "Sunshine" Seddon
      3. Yolande (Sunshine)
    694. The Supernatural Enhancements – Edgar Cantero (4)

      1. A. (The Supernatural Enhancements)
      2. Betty | Aunt Liza
      3. Mark Struckner
      4. Niamh Connell
    695. Swallows and Amazons - Arthur Ransome (12)

      1. Bridget Walker
      2. Dick Callum
      3. Dorothea Callum
      4. James "Captain Flint" Turner
      5. John Walker (Swallows and Amazons)
      6. Molly Blackett
      7. Nancy Blackett
      8. Peggy Blackett
      9. Roger Walker
      10. Susan Walker (Swallows and Amazons)
      11. Timothy "Squashy Hat" Stedding
      12. Titty Walker
    696. Swan's Braid & Other Tales of Terizan - Tanya Huff (2)

      1. Swan (Swan's Braid)
      2. Terizan (Swan's Braid)
    697. Sweet Valley High - Francine Pascal (4)

      1. Aaron Dallas (Sweet Valley High - Francine Pascal)
      2. Bruce Patman (Sweet Valley High - Francine Pascal)
      3. Elizabeth Wakefield (Sweet Valley High - Francine Pascal)
      4. Steven Wakefield (Sweet Valley High - Francine Pascal)
    698. The Sword of Welleran - Lord Dunsany (0)

    699. Swordspoint Series - Ellen Kushner (4)

      1. Alec Campion
      2. Diane Tremontaine
      3. Michael Godwin
      4. Richard St Vier
    700. Symposium - Plato (1)

      1. Flute-Girl
    701. T. Tembarom - Frances Hodgson Burnett (4)

      1. Ann Hutchinson
      2. James "Jem" Temple Barholm
      3. Lady Joan Fayre
      4. Temple "T. Tembarom" Temple Barholm
    702. Takeshi Kovacs Trilogy - Richard Morgan (4)

      1. Quellcrist Falconer | Nadia Makita
      2. Reileen Kawahara
      3. Sylvie Oshima
      4. Trepp (Takeshi Kovacs)
    703. The Tales of Einarinn - Juliet E. McKenna (2)

      1. Allin Mere
      2. Temar D'Alsennin
    704. Tales of the High Court - Megan Derr (4)

      1. Allen (Tales of the High Court - Megan Derr)
      2. Lesto Arseni (Tales of the High Court - Megan Derr)
      3. Sarrica (Tales of the High Court - Megan Derr)
      4. Shemal (Tales of the High Court - Megan Derr)
    705. Tam Lin - Pamela Dean (4)

      1. Christina (Tam Lin)
      2. Molly DuBois
      3. Robin Armin
      4. Thomas Lane
    706. Tamír Trilogy - Lynn Flewelling (3)

      1. Iya (Tamír)
      2. Ki | Kirothius
      3. Tamír Ariani Ghërilain
    707. A Tangled Web - L. M. Montgomery (4)

      1. Donna Dark (A Tangled Web)
      2. Joscelyn Dark (A Tangled Web)
      3. Margaret Penhallow (A Tangled Web)
      4. Peter Penhallow (A Tangled Web)
    708. Teeth - Hannah Moskowitz (3)

      1. Dylan (Teeth - Hannah Moskowitz)
      2. Rudy (Teeth - Hannah Moskowitz)
      3. Teeth (Teeth - Hannah Moskowitz)
    709. Temeraire - Naomi Novik (11)

      1. Alice Pemberton
      2. Emily Roland
      3. Iskierka
      4. Jane Roland
      5. John Granby
      6. Lady Allendale
      7. Majestatis (Temeraire)
      8. Maximus (Temeraire)
      9. Temeraire
      10. Tenzing Tharkay
      11. William Laurence
    710. Think of England - K. J. Charles (4)

      1. Archie Curtis
      2. Daniel da Silva
      3. Fenella Carruth
      4. Patricia Merton
    711. Three Sisters Island Trilogy - Nora Roberts (2)

      1. Mia Devlin (Three Sisters Island Trilogy - Nora Roberts)
      2. Ripley Todd (Three Sisters Island Trilogy - Nora Roberts)
    712. The Tiffany Aching Series - Terry Pratchett (4)

      1. Esmerelda "Granny" Weatherwax (Tiffany Aching)
      2. Gytha "Nanny" Ogg (Tiffany Aching)
      3. Jeannie (Tiffany Aching)
      4. Rob Anybody (Tiffany Aching)
    713. Tigana - Guy Gavriel Kay (8)

      1. Erlein di Senzio
      2. Pasithea di Tigana bren Serazi
      3. Sandre d'Astibar
      4. Alais bren Rovigo
      5. Alessan bar Valentin
      6. Baerd bar Saevar
      7. Catriana d'Astibar
      8. Dianora bren Saevar
    714. The Tillerman Cycle - Cynthia Voigt (4)

      1. Wilhemina "Mina" Smith
      2. James Tillerman
      3. Jeff Greene
      4. Sammy Tillerman
    715. The Time Traveler's Wife - Audrey Niffenegger (3)

      1. Alba DeTamble (The Time Traveler's Wife - Audrey Niffenegger)
      2. Clare Abshire (The Time Traveler's Wife - Audrey Niffenegger)
      3. Henry DeTamble (The Time Traveler's Wife - Audrey Niffenegger)
    716. Timor Leste Religion & Lore (3)

      1. Beileira (Timor Leste Religion & Lore)
      2. The Boy (The Boy and the Crocodile)
      3. The Crocodile (The Boy and the Crocodile)
    717. Timothy Wilde Mysteries - Lyndsay Faye (3)

      1. Timothy Wilde
      2. James "Gentle Jim" Playfair
      3. Valentine Wilde
    718. Tingleverse - Chuck Tingle (0)

    719. Tipping the Velvet - Sarah Waters (4)

      1. Diana Lethaby
      2. Florence Banner
      3. Kitty Butler
      4. Nancy Astley
    720. To Kiss the Granite Choir - Michael Anthony Ashley (3)

      1. Eroico of the Baremescre
      2. Cantiléna of the Baremescre
      3. Imre Usaym Balgas
    721. TOUS - Tender Stories Nº4 (2)

      1. Alice (Tender Stories)
      2. Alice's Husband (Tender Stories)
    722. The Traitor Baru Cormorant - Seth Dickinson (5)

      1. Muire Lo
      2. Aminata (The Traitor Baru Cormorant)
      3. Apparitor (The Traitor Baru Cormorant)
      4. Baru Cormorant
      5. Tain Hu
    723. Transformers: War for Cybertron (4)

      1. Cliffjumper (Transformers WFC)
      2. Jazz (Transformers WFC)
      3. Perceptor (Transformers WFC)
      4. Shockwave (Transformers WFC)
    724. Trebizon Series - Anne Digby (3)

      1. Ishbel "Tish" Anderson
      2. Sally "Elf" Elphinstone
      3. Rebecca Mason (Trebizon)
    725. A Tree Grows in Brooklyn - Betty Smith (3)

      1. Francie Nolan (A Tree Grows in Brooklyn - Betty Smith)
      2. Katie Nolan (A Tree Grows in Brooklyn - Betty Smith)
      3. Benjamin Blake
    726. Tricksters - Tamora Pierce (5)

      1. Alianne Cooper (Tricksters - Tamora Pierce)
      2. Dovasary Balitang
      3. Imajane Rittevon
      4. Saraiyu Balitang
      5. Taybur Sibigat
    727. The Tripods - John Christopher (2)

      1. Fritz Eger
      2. Will Parker (The Tripods)
    728. The Trixie Belden Mysteries - Julie Campbell Tatham & Kathryn Kenny (4)

      1. Dan Mangan
      2. Dot Murray
      3. Honey Wheeler
      4. Trixie Belden
    729. The Turn of the Screw - Henry James (4)

      1. Peter Quint (Turn of the Screw)
      2. Flora (Turn of the Screw)
      3. Governess (Turn of the Screw)
      4. Miles (Turn of the Screw)
    730. The Turn of the Story - Sarah Rees Brennan (4)

      1. Louise Sunborn
      2. Elliot Schafer
      3. Luke Sunborn
      4. Serene-Heart-in-the-Chaos-of-Battle
    731. Twelve Houses - Sharon Shinn (8)

      1. Amalie (Twelve Houses)
      2. Cammon (Twelve Houses)
      3. Donnal (Twelve Houses)
      4. Ellynor (Twelve Houses)
      5. Justin (Twelve Houses)
      6. Kirra Danalustrous
      7. Senneth Brassenthwaite
      8. Tayse (Twelve Houses)
    732. Twenty Palaces - Harry Connolly (2)

      1. Annalise Powliss
      2. Ray Lilly
    733. Ukiah Oregon series - Wen Spencer (4)

      1. Indigo Zheng
      2. Kittaning Oregon
      3. Max Bennett
      4. Ukiah Oregon
    734. Under Heaven - Guy Gavriel Kay (4)

      1. Meshag (Under Heaven)
      2. Shen Li-Mei (Under Heaven)
      3. Shinzu (Under Heaven)
      4. Sima Zian
    735. Under Jurisdiction - Susan Matthews (4)

      1. Kaydence Varrish
      2. Andrej Koscuisko
      3. Joslire Curran
      4. Robert St. Clare
    736. The Underland Chronicles - Suzanne Collins (4)

      1. Lizzie Campbell
      2. Ripred (Underland Chronicles)
      3. Solovet (Underland CHronicles)
      4. Twitchtip (Underland Chronicles)
    737. The Unicorn Chronicles - Bruce Coville (4)

      1. Amalia Flickerfoot
      2. Cara Hunter
      3. Lightfoot (Unicorn Chronicles)
      4. M'Gama (Unicorn Chronicles)
    738. The Unknown Ajax - Georgette Heyer (2)

      1. Anthea Darracott
      2. Hugo Darracott
    739. The Unlit Lamp - Radclyffe Hall (3)

      1. Mrs Ogden (The Unlit Lamp)
      2. Elizabeth Rodney
      3. Joan Ogden
    740. Uplift Saga - David Brin (1)

      1. Creideiki
    741. Uprooted - Naomi Novik (7)

      1. The Sword | Alosha (Uprooted)
      2. Agnieszka (Uprooted)
      3. The Dragon | Sarkan
      4. Kasia (Uprooted)
      5. Marisha (Uprooted)
      6. Stashek (Uprooted)
      7. Wood-queen (Uprooted)
    742. Valdemar Series - Mercedes Lackey (18)

      1. Natoli (Valdemar)
      2. Tremane (Valdemar)
      3. Ulrich (Valdemar)
      4. Alberich of Karse
      5. Altra (Valdemar)
      6. Andrel "Andy" (Valdemar)
      7. Firesong k'Treva
      8. Karal Austreben
      9. Kethry (Valdemar)
      10. Krebain (Valdemar)
      11. Leareth (Valdemar)
      12. Myste (Valdemar)
      13. Silverfox k'Leshya
      14. Solaris (Valdemar)
      15. Tantras (Valdemar)
      16. Tarma shena Tale'sedrin
      17. Tylendel Frelennye
      18. Vanyel Ashkevron
    743. Valor Series - Tanya Huff (6)

      1. Alamber (Valor Confederation)
      2. Craig Ryder (Valor Confederation)
      3. Werst (Valor)
      4. Binti Mashona
      5. Ressk (Valor)
      6. Torin Kerr
    744. Vampire Babylon - Chris Marie Green (4)

      1. Benedikte (Vampire Babylon)
      2. Vlad Tepes | The Dragon
      3. Claudius (Vampire Babylon)
      4. Dawn Madison
    745. Vampire Chronicles - Anne Rice (5)

      1. Lestat de Lioncourt (Vampire Chronicles)
      2. Louis de Pointe du Lac (Vampire Chronicles)
      3. Armand (Vampire Chronicles)
      4. Claudia (Vampire Chronicles)
      5. Jessica Talon
    746. Vanishing Acts - Jodi Picoult (4)

      1. Delia Hopkins
      2. Eric Talcott
      3. Fitzwilliam MacMurray
      4. Sophie Talcott
    747. The Velvet Room - Zilpha Keatley Snyder (2)

      1. Gwen McCurdy
      2. Robin Williams (The Velvet Room)
    748. Velveteen - Seanan McGuire (4)

      1. Tad "Tag" Peterson
      2. Velma "Velveteen" Martinez
      3. Victoria "Victory Anna" Cogsworth
      4. Yelena "Sparkle Bright"
    749. Venetia - Georgette Heyer (3)

      1. Aubrey Lanyon
      2. Jasper Damerel
      3. Venetia Lanyon
    750. Vesper Holly Adventures - Lloyd Alexander (4)

      1. Brinton Garrett
      2. Desmond Helvitius
      3. Mary Garrett
      4. Vesper Holly
    751. Vicky Bliss - Elizabeth Peters (3)

      1. Anton Schmidt
      2. John Tregarth
      3. Vicky Bliss
    752. Villette - Charlotte Brontë (2)

      1. Ginevra Fanshawe
      2. Lucy Snowe
    753. Vineart War - Laura Ann Gilman (1)

      1. Jerzy (Vineart War)
    754. Vingt mille lieues sous les mers | Twenty Thousand Leagues Under the Sea - Jules Verne (4)

      1. Capitaine Nemo | Captain Nemo (Twenty Thousand Leagues Under the Sea - Jules Verne)
      2. Conseil (Twenty Thousand Leagues Under the Sea - Jules Verne)
      3. Ned Land (Twenty Thousand Leagues Under the Sea - Jules Verne)+
      4. Pierre Aronnax (Twenty Thousand Leagues Under the Sea - Jules Verne)
    755. Visio Willelmi de Petro Ploughman | Piers Plowman - William Langland (4)

      1. Haukyn | Halkyn
      2. Lady Mede (Piers Plowman)
      3. Piers the Plowman
      4. William the Poet (Piers Plowman)
    756. A Void - Gilbert Adair (1)

      1. Anton Vowl
    757. Vorkosigan Saga - Lois McMaster Bujold (25)

      1. Blaise Gatti
      2. Captain ghem Estif's Barrayaran lover (Vorkosigan saga)
      3. Fyodor Haines
      4. Ivy Utkin
      5. Alys Vorpatril
      6. Aral Vorkosigan
      7. Byerly Vorrutyer
      8. Captain ghem Estif
      9. Cordelia Naismith Vorkosigan
      10. Dag Benin
      11. Delia Koudelka
      12. Donna Vorrutyer | Dono Vorrutyer
      13. Duv Galeni
      14. Elli Quinn
      15. Gregor Vorbarra
      16. Ivan Vorpatril
      17. Kareen Koudelka
      18. Kaya Vorinnis
      19. Mark Vorkosigan
      20. Miles Vorkosigan
      21. Oliver Jole
      22. Padma Vorpatril
      23. Piotr Pierre Vorkosigan
      24. Simon Illyan
      25. Tej Arqua Vorpatril
    758. The Voyage of the QV66 - Penelope Lively (4)

      1. Freda (Voyage of the QV66)
      2. Pal (Voyage of the QV66)
      3. Pansy (Voyage of the QV66)
      4. Stanley (Voyage of the QV66)
    759. Voyná i mir | War and Peace - Leo Tolstoy (8)

      1. Anatole Vasilyevich Kuragin (War and Peace - Leo Tolstoy)
      2. Elena "Hélène" Vasilyevna Kuragina (War and Peace - Leo Tolstoy)
      3. Fyodor "Fedya" Ivanovich Dolokhov (War and Peace - Leo Tolstoy)
      4. Marya Nikolayevna Bolkonskaya (War and Peace - Leo Tolstoy)
      5. Nikolai Ilyitch Rostov (War and Peace - Leo Tolstoy)
      6. Sonya Alexandrovna Rostova (War and Peace - Leo Tolstoy)
      7. Elena "Hélène" Vasilyevna Kuragina (Natasha Pierre)
      8. Natalya "Natasha" Ilyinichna Rostova (Natasha Pierre)
    760. Walt Longmire Mysteries - Craig Johnson (4)

      1. Cady Longmire (Walt Longmire Mysteries - Craig Johnson)
      2. Henry Standing Bear (Walt Longmire Mysteries - Craig Johnson)
      3. Victoria "Vic" Moretti (Walt Longmire Mysteries - Craig Johnson)
      4. Walt Longmire (Walt Longmire Mysteries - Craig Johnson)
    761. War God Series - David Weber (3)

      1. Bahzell Bahnakson
      2. Walsharno (War God Series)
      3. Wencit of Rūm
    762. The War of the Flowers - Tad Williams (3)

      1. Applecore
      2. Poppaea Thornapple
      3. Theo Vilmos
    763. Warbreaker - Brandon Sanderson (2)

      1. Lightsong (Warbreaker)
      2. Llarimar (Warbreaker)
    764. Warchild Series - Karin Lowachee (9)

      1. Cairo Azarcon
      2. Erret Dorr
      3. Estienne (Warchild Series)
      4. Evan D'Silva
      5. Jos Musey
      6. Nikolas S'tlian
      7. Ryan Azarcon
      8. Stefano Finch
      9. Yuri Kirov
    765. The Way to Game the Walk of Shame - Jenn P. Nguyen (4)

      1. Brian Long
      2. Carly Winters
      3. Evan McKinley
      4. Taylor Simmons
    766. The Way To The Lantern - Audrey Erskine Lindop (4)

      1. Lizzie Weldon
      2. Marie-Clarice (Way to the Lantern)
      3. Philippe Roberts
      4. The Puce | Suzon Dupont
    767. Wayfarers Series - Becky Chambers (10)

      1. Ashby Santoso
      2. Dr. Chef
      3. Jenks (Wayfarers Series)
      4. Kizzy (Wayfarers Series)
      5. Lovey (Wayfarers Series)
      6. Ohan (Wayfarers Series)
      7. Pei (Wayfarers Series)
      8. Pepper (Wayfarers Series)
      9. Rosemary Harper (Wayfarers Series)
      10. Sissix (Wayfarers Series)
    768. We Are All Completely Fine - Daryl Gregory (4)

      1. Barbara (We Are All Completely Fine - Daryl Gregory)
      2. Greta (We Are All Completely Fine - Daryl Gregory)
      3. Harrison Harrison (We Are All Completely Fine - Daryl Gregory)
      4. Stan (We Are All Completely Fine - Daryl Gregory)
    769. We Have Always Lived in the Castle - Shirley Jackson (2)

      1. Constance Blackwood
      2. Merricat Blackwood
    770. Wearing the Cape Series - Marion G. Harmon (4)

      1. The Harlequin (Wearing the Cape)
      2. Hope Corrigan | Astra
      3. Shelly Hardt
      4. Veritas (Wearing the Cape)
    771. WebMage Series - Kelly McCullough (4)

      1. Melchior (Webmage)
      2. Nemesis (Webmage)
      3. Persephone (Webmage)
      4. Ravirn
    772. Welcome to the Ark - Stephanie S. Tolan (4)

      1. Douglas McAllister
      2. Elijah Raymond
      3. Miranda Ellenby
      4. Taryn Forrester
    773. Westmark - Lloyd Alexander (4)

      1. Stock (Westmark)
      2. Justin (Westmark)
      3. Mickle (Westmark)
      4. Theo (Westmark)
    774. Whatever.: or how junior year became totally f$@ked - S. J. Goslee (2)

      1. Mike Tate
      2. Rook Wallace
    775. Wheel of Time - Robert Jordan (17)

      1. Elyas Machera
      2. Rodel Ituralde
      3. Asmodean (Wheel of Time)
      4. Aviendha (Wheel of Time)
      5. Berelain sur Paendrag
      6. Elayne Trakand
      7. Faile Bashere
      8. Fortuona Athaem Devi Paendrag
      9. Gabrelle (Wheel of Time)
      10. Ishamael | Moridin
      11. Logain Ablar
      12. Mazrim Taim
      13. Min Farshaw
      14. Moiraine Damodred
      15. Nynaeve al'Meara
      16. Perrin Aybara
      17. Rand al'Thor
    776. When William Came - Saki (4)

      1. Cecily Yeovil
      2. Fritz von Kwarl
      3. Leutnant von Gabelroth
      4. Murray Yeovil
    777. White Boots | Skating Shoes - Noel Streatfeild (2)

      1. Harriet Johnson
      2. Lalla Moore
    778. White Lines on a Green Field - Catherynne M. Valente (4)

      1. Bobby Zhao
      2. Bunny (White Lines on a Green Field)
      3. Coyote (White Lines on a Green Field)
      4. Sarah Jane (White Lines on a Green Field)
    779. Whyborne and Griffin - Jordan L. Hawk (6)

      1. Heliabel Endicott Whyborne
      2. Maggie Parkhurst
      3. Persephone Whyborne
      4. Christine Putnam
      5. Griffin Flaherty
      6. Percival Whyborne
    780. Wiedźmin | The Witcher Series - Andrzej Sapkowski (4)

      1. Cirilla Fiona Elen Riannon (Witcher - Sapkowski)
      2. Geralt z Rivii | Geralt of Rivia (Witcher - Sapkowski)
      3. Jaskier | Dandelion (Witcher - Sapkowski)
      4. Yennefer z Vengerbergu | Yennefer of Vengerberg (Witcher - Sapkowski)
    781. Wild Cards - George R. R. Martin (4)

      1. Jay Ackroyd | Popinjay
      2. Mark Meadows | Captain Trips
      3. Neil Langford | Black Shadow
      4. Croyd Crenson | The Sleeper
    782. Wise Child Series - Monica Furlong (5)

      1. Angharad of the West (Wise Child series)
      2. Euny
      3. Juniper (Wise Child series)
      4. Trewyn (Wise Child series)
      5. Wise Child (Wise Child series)
    783. The Witches - Roald Dahl (3)

      1. The Grand High Witch (The Witches)
      2. Unnamed Boy Narrator (The Witches)
      3. Grandmother (The Witches)
    784. The Witchlands Series - Susan Dennard (3)

      1. Iseult det Midenzi
      2. Merik Nihar
      3. Safiya fon Hasstrel
    785. Wives and Daughters - Elizabeth Gaskell (1)

      1. Cynthia Kirkpatrick
    786. The Wolf Gift Chronicles - Anne Rice (4)

      1. Celeste (The Wolf Gift Chronicles)
      2. Laura Dennys
      3. Marchent Nideck
      4. Reuben Golding
    787. Wolf In Night - Tara K. Harper (2)

      1. Condari Rahnbada neKeatus Brithanas
      2. Noriana Ember maDione
    788. The Wolf of Winter - Paula Volsky (3)

      1. Cerrov (Wolf of Winter)
      2. Shalindra (Wolf of Winter)
      3. Varis (Wolf of Winter)
    789. The Woman in the Wall - Patrice Kindl (2)

      1. Anna Newland
      2. Francis Albright
    790. A Woman of the Iron People - Eleanor Arnason (4)

      1. Derek (A Woman of the Iron People)
      2. Li Lixia
      3. Nia (A Woman of the Iron People)
      4. The Voice of the Waterfall (A Woman of the Iron People)
    791. The Wood Wife - Terri Windling (4)

      1. Anna Naverra
      2. Crow (The Wood Wife)
      3. Dora del Rio
      4. Marguerita "Maggie" Black
    792. World War Z - Max Brooks (0)

    793. Worldweavers - Alma Alexander (0)

    794. The Worm Ouroboros - E. R. Eddison (4)

      1. Brandoch Daha
      2. King Gorice (Worm Ouroboros)
      3. Lord Gro (Worm Ouroboros)
      4. Lord Juss (Worm Ouroboros)
    795. Worrals Series - W. E. Johns (2)

      1. Betty "Frecks" Lovell
      2. Joan "Worrals" Worralson
    796. The Worst Journey in the World - Apsley Cherry-Garrard (3)

      1. Apsley Cherry-Gerrard (book)
      2. Henry Robertson "Birdie" Bowers (book)
      3. Lawrence Oates (book)
    797. The Wounded Name - D. K. Broster (2)

      1. Aymar de la Rocheterie
      2. Laurent de Courtomer
    798. Wuthering Heights - Emily Brontë (4)

      1. Catherine Linton (Wuthering Heights - Emily Brontë)
      2. Hareton Earnshaw (Wuthering Heights - Emily Brontë)
      3. Heathcliff (Wuthering Heights - Emily Brontë)
      4. Linton Heathcliff (Wuthering Heights - Emily Brontë)
    799. Xenogenesis Series - Octavia E. Butler (4)

      1. Jesusa (Xenogenesis Series)
      2. Jodahs (Xenogenesis Series)
      3. Lilith Iyapo
      4. Tomas (Xenogenesis Series)
    800. Xenowealth Series - Tobias Buckell (4)

      1. Kay (Xenowealth)
      2. Nashara Aji
      3. Pepper (Xenowealth)
      4. Timas (Xenowealth)
    801. A Year and A Day in Old Theradane - Scott Lynch (5)

      1. Jadetongue Squirn
      2. Shraplin Self–Made
      3. Amarelle Parathis
      4. Brandwin Miris
      5. Sophara Miris
    802. The Yellow Wallpaper - Charlotte Perkins Gilman (3)

      1. Jennie (The Yellow Wallpaper - Charlotte Perkins Gilman)
      2. John (The Yellow Wallpaper - Charlotte Perkins Gilman)
      3. Narrator (The Yellow Wallpaper - Charlotte Perkins Gilman)
    803. You Could Make a Life Series - Taylor Fitzpatrick (4)

      1. David Chapman
      2. Georgie Dineen
      3. Liam Fitzgerald
      4. Mike Brouwer
    804. Young Visiters - Daisy Ashford (Book) (12)

      1. Alfred Salteena | Lord Hyssops
      2. Ambrose Fudge
      3. Bernard Clark (Young Visiters)
      4. Edward Procurio
      5. Ethel Monticue
      6. Francis Minnit
      7. Ignatius Bernard
      8. Lady Gay Finchling
      9. Lord Clincham (Young Visiters)
      10. Mary Ann Fudge
      11. Minnie Pilato
      12. Rosalind (Young Visiters)
    805. Young Wizards - Diane Duane (8)

      1. Lissa (Young Wizards)
      2. Matt Kingston
      3. Carmela Rodriguez
      4. Dairine Callahan
      5. Lone Power (Young Wizards)
      6. Nita Callahan
      7. Ronan Nolan
      8. Tom Swale
    806. Zeroes Series - Scott Westerfeld (4)

      1. Chizara | Crash
      2. Nataniel Saldana | Bellwether
      3. Riley | Flicker
      4. Thibault | Anonymous
    807. Østenfor sol og vestenfor måne | East of the Sun and West of the Moon (0)

    808. Евгений Онегин | Eugene Onegin - Aleksandr Pushkin (2)

      1. Eugene Onegin
      2. Vladimir Lensky
    809. תנ"ך | Tanakh (6)

      1. Avner ben-Ner | Abner (Tanakh)
      2. David | Dāūd (Tanakh)
      3. Hevel | Abel (Tanakh)
      4. Qayin | Cain (Tanakh)
      5. Shaul | Saul (Tanakh)
      6. Yehonatan | Jonathan (Tanakh)
    810. كتاب ألف ليلة وليلة | Kitaab 'alf layla wa-layla | One Thousand and One Nights (1)

      1. جعفر بن یحیی برمکی | Ja'far ibn Yahya al-Barmaki
    811. ロード・エルメロイⅡ世の事件簿 | Lord El-Melloi II Case Files (4)

      1. Waver Velvet (ロード・エルメロイⅡ世の事件簿 | Lord El-Melloi II Case Files)
      2. Flat Escardos
      3. Grey (Fate)
      4. Reines El-Melloi Archisorte
    812. 吾命騎士 - 御我 | The Legend of the Sun Knight - Yu Wo (4)

      1. Adair (Legend of the Sun Knight)
      2. Ceo Storm
      3. Grisia Sun
      4. Roland Hell
    813. 四畳半神話大系 | The Tatami Galaxy (3)

      1. Ozu (The Tatami Galaxy)
      2. Akashi (The Tatami Galaxy)
      3. Watashi (The Tatami Galaxy)
    814. 屍者の帝国 | Shisha no Teikoku | Empire of Corpses (Anime) (3)

      1. Friday (Empire of Corpses)
      2. John Watson (Empire of Corpses)
      3. Nikolai Krasotkin (Empire of Corpses)
    815. 平家物語 | Heike monogatari | The Tale of the Heike (4)

      1. 平重盛 | Taira no Shigemori
      2. 建礼門院 | 平徳子 | Kenreimon'in | Taira no Noriko
      3. 後白河法皇 | Go-Shirakawa hōō | Cloistered Emperor Go-Shirakawa
      4. 源頼朝 | Minamoto no Yoritomo
    816. 梁山伯與祝英台 | The Butterfly Lovers (Chinese Folklore) (2)

      1. Liang Shanbo (The Butterfly Lovers)
      2. Zhu Yingtai (The Butterfly Lovers)
    817. 神さまのいない日曜日 | Kamisama no Inai Nichiyoubi | Sunday Without God (4)

      1. Ai Astin
      2. Dee Ensy Stratmitos
      3. Julie Sakuma Dmitriyevich
      4. Scar (Kami-nai)
    818. 竹取物語 | Taketori Monogatari | Tale of the Bamboo Cutter (3)

      1. The Emperor (Taketori Monogatari)
      2. Kaguya-hime (Taketori Monogatari)
      3. Taketori no Okina (Taketori Monogatari)
    819. 紅樓夢 - 曹雪芹 | Dream of the Red Chamber - Cao Xueqin (4)

      1. Fangguan (Dream of the Red Chamber)
      2. Ouguan (Dream of the Red Chamber)
      3. Ruiguan (Dream of the Red Chamber)
      4. Yaoguan (Dream of the Red Chamber)
    820. 豊饒の海 - 三島由紀夫 | Houjou to Umi | Sea of Fertility Series - Mishima Yukio (3)

      1. Shigekuni Honda
      2. Kiyoaki Matsugae
      3. Satoko Ayakura
    821. 长恨歌 | Changhen ge | Song of Everlasting Sorrow - Bái Jūyì (3)

      1. Emperor Xuanzong (Song of Everlasting Sorrow)
      2. An Lushan (Song of Everlasting Sorrow)
      3. Yáng Guìfēi (Song of Everlasting Sorrow)
  3. Cartoons & Comics & Graphic Novels (220)

    1. 1872 (Comics) (3)

      1. Carol Danvers (1872)
      2. Natasha Barnes (1872)
      3. Tony Stark (Marvel: 1872)
    2. A-Babies Vs. X-Babies (1)

      1. Bucky Bear
    3. Adventures of the Galaxy Rangers (4)

      1. Niko (Adventures of the Galaxy Rangers)
      2. Shane Gooseman
      3. Walter Hartford
      4. Zachary Foxx
    4. All New All Different Avengers (3)

      1. Kamala Khan (All New All Different Avengers)
      2. Miles Morales (All New All Different Avengers)
      3. Sam Alexander (All New All Different Avengers)
    5. Alpha Flight (4)

      1. Claire Hudson (Alpha Flight)
      2. Jean-Paul Beaubier (Alpha Flight)
      3. Kyle Jinadu (Alpha Flight)
      4. Walter Langkowski (Alpha Flight)
    6. The Amazing Chan and the Chan Clan (4)

      1. Anne Chan
      2. Nancy Chan
      3. Stanley Chan
      4. Tom Chan
    7. American Dad (4)

      1. Barry Robinson
      2. Shmuley "Snot" Lonstein
      3. Steve Smith (American Dad)
      4. Toshi Yoshida
    8. American Vampire (4)

      1. Calvin Poole
      2. Hattie Hargrove
      3. Pearl Jones (American Vampire)
      4. Skinner Sweet
    9. Amethyst: Princess of Gemworld (4)

      1. Carnelian (Amethyst)
      2. Dark Opal (Amethyst)
      3. Lady Turquoise (Amethyst)
      4. Princess Amethyst (Amethyst)
    10. Angela (Marvel Comics) (5)

      1. Angela | Aldrif (Marvel Comics)
      2. Jane Foster (Angela (Marvel Comics))
      3. Leah (Angela (Marvel Comics))
      4. Sera (Angela (Marvel Comics))
      5. Angela | Aldrif
    11. The Animals of Farthing Wood (TV) (4)

      1. Bold (The Animals of Farthing Wood (TV))
      2. Fox (The Animals of Farthing Wood (TV))
      3. Vixen (The Animals of Farthing Wood (TV))
      4. Whisper (The Animals of Farthing Wood (TV))
    12. Anya's Ghost (4)

      1. Elizabeth Standard (Anya's Ghost)
      2. Anya Borzakovskaya (Anya's Ghost)
      3. Emily Reilly (Anya's Ghost)
      4. Siobhan (Anya's Ghost)
    13. Apothecia (Webcomic) (1)

      1. Jessie (Apothecia)
    14. Archer (Cartoon) (8)

      1. Abbiejean Kane-Archer
      2. Cheryl Tunt
      3. Cyril Figgis
      4. Katya Kazanova
      5. Lana Kane
      6. Malory Archer
      7. Pam Poovey
      8. Sterling Archer
    15. Archie Comics (6)

      1. Archie Andrews (Archie Comics)
      2. Betty Cooper (Archie Comics)
      3. Jughead Jones (Archie Comics)
      4. Kevin Keller (Archie Comics)
      5. Reggie Mantle (Archie Comics)
      6. Veronica Lodge (Archie Comics)
    16. The Arrival - Shaun Tan (3)

      1. The Arrival (The Arrival)
      2. The Arrival's Daughter (The Arrival)
      3. The Arrival's Wife (The Arrival)
    17. Astonishing X-Men: Age Of Apocalypse (Comics 1995) (2)

      1. Clarice Ferguson (Astonishing X-Men Apocalypse)
      2. Victor Creed (Astonishing X-Men Apocalypse)
    18. The Authority (4)

      1. Angela Spica | The Engineer
      2. Apollo (The Authority)
      3. Jack Hawksmoor
      4. Midnighter (The Authority)
    19. Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes (6)

      1. Bruce Banner (Earth's Mightiest Heroes)
      2. Clint Barton (Earth's Mightiest Heroes)
      3. Janet Van Dyne (Earth's Mightiest Heroes)
      4. Simon Williams (Earth's Mightiest Heroes)
      5. T'Challa (Earth's Mightiest Heroes)
      6. Tony Stark (Earth's Mightiest Heroes)
    20. Avialae (Webcomic) (4)

      1. Bailey (Avialae)
      2. Gannet (Avialae)
      3. Jamie (Avialae)
      4. Jenna (Avialae)
    21. The Backstagers (4)

      1. Aziz (The Backstagers)
      2. Beckett (The Backstagers)
      3. Hunter (The Backstagers)
      4. Jory (The Backstagers)
    22. Barnaby - Crockett Johnson (Comic) (4)

      1. Barnaby Baxter
      2. Barnaby's Father
      3. Jackeen J. O'Malley
      4. Jane Shultz
    23. Batgirl (Comics) (1)

      1. Stephanie Brown (Batgirl)
    24. Batman: Earth One (Comics) (4)

      1. Alfred Pennyworth (Batman: Earth One)
      2. Bruce Wayne (Batman: Earth One)
      3. Harvey Bullock (Batman: Earth One)
      4. Jim Gordon (Batman: Earth One)
    25. Beanworld (4)

      1. Beanish (Beanworld)
      2. Heyoka (Beanworld)
      3. Mr. Spook (Beanworld)
      4. Professor Garbanzo
    26. Behind You (Webcomic) (4)

      1. Gardener (Behind You)
      2. Girl in graveyard (Behind You)
      3. Man on the moor (Behind You)
      4. Shadow in maze (Behind You)
    27. Beverly Hills Teens (2)

      1. Bianca Dupree
      2. Wilshire Brentwood
    28. Birds of Prey (Comic) (4)

      1. Barbara Gordon | Oracle (Birds of Prey (Comic))
      2. Dinah Lance (Birds of Prey (Comic))
      3. Helena Bertinelli (Birds of Prey (Comic))
      4. Lady Shiva (Birds of Prey (Comic))
    29. Black Panther (Comics) (5)

      1. Aneka (Black Panther (Comics))
      2. Ayo (Black Panther (Comics))
      3. Monica Lynne (Black Panther (Comics))
      4. Shuri (Black Panther (Comics))
      5. T'Challa (Black Panther (Comics))
    30. Black Widow (Comics) (5)

      1. Clint Barton (Black Widow (Comics))
      2. James "Bucky" Barnes (Black Widow (Comics))
      3. Liho (Black Widow (Comics))
      4. Natasha Romanov (Black Widow (Comics))
      5. Natasha Barnes (1872)
    31. Blue Beetle (Comics) (4)

      1. Brenda Del Vecchio (Blue Beetle (Comics))
      2. Jaime Reyes (Blue Beetle (Comics))
      3. Paco Tejas (Blue Beetle (Comics))
      4. Traci Thirteen (Blue Beetle (Comics))
    32. Blueliners (Webcomic) (4)

      1. Brandon Keller
      2. Maggie Cole
      3. Patric Martinez
      4. Tony Mancini
    33. Bob's Burgers (Cartoon) (2)

      1. Logan Bush
      2. Louise Belcher
    34. Bombshells (Comics) (4)

      1. Diana (Bombshells)
      2. Kara Starikov (Bombshells)
      3. Mera (Bombshells)
      4. Amanda Waller (Bombshells)
    35. Bone (Comic) (4)

      1. The Great Red Dragon (Bone)
      2. Lucius Down
      3. Rose Harvestar
      4. Thorn Harvestar
    36. Cable and Deadpool (2)

      1. Brother Nathan (Cable and Deadpool)
      2. Nathan Summers (Cable and Deadpool)
    37. Campaign (Podcast) (8)

      1. Aava Arek
      2. Bacta (Campaign)
      3. Chartreuse (Campaign)
      4. Leenik Geelo
      5. Lyntel’luroon
      6. Rendezvous Valentine
      7. Tamlin Jorun
      8. Trystan "Tryst" Valentine
    38. Captain Canuck (Comics) (4)

      1. Olivia Wallace-Yates | Redcoat
      2. Parminder Patel
      3. Tom Evans | Captain Canuck
      4. Yvette Arsenault | Kebec
    39. Captain Planet and the Planeteers (8)

      1. Argos Bleak
      2. Dr. Blight (Captain Planet)
      3. Gi (Captain Planet)
      4. Kwame (Captain Planet)
      5. Linka (Captain Planet)
      6. Looten Plunder
      7. Ma-Ti (Captain Planet)
      8. Wheeler (Captain Planet)
    40. Countdown to Adventure (Comics) (2)

      1. Bernard "Buddy" Baker (Countdown to Adventure)
      2. Koriand'r (Countdown to Adventure)
    41. The Couriers (Comics) (4)

      1. Hot Sauce (The Couriers)
      2. Moustafa (The Couriers)
      3. Olive (The Couriers)
      4. Special (The Couriers)
    42. Daredevil (Comics) (9)

      1. Elektra Natchios (616)
      2. Frank Castle (616)
      3. Franklin "Foggy" Nelson (616)
      4. Kirsten McDuffie (616)
      5. Matt Murdock (616)
      6. Natasha Romanov (616)
      7. Samuel Chung (616)
      8. Wilson Fisk (616)
      9. Natasha Barnes (1872)
    43. Daria (Cartoon) (4)

      1. Daria Morgendorffer
      2. Jane Lane
      3. Quinn Morgendorffer
      4. Trent Lane
    44. Darkwing Duck (Cartoon) (4)

      1. Darkwing Duck | Drake Mallard
      2. Gosalyn Mallard
      3. Honker Muddlefoot
      4. Launchpad McQuack
    45. DC Super Hero Girls (Web Series) (2)

      1. Harley Quinn (DC Super Hero Girls)
      2. Wonder Woman (DC Super Hero Girls)
    46. Deadpool (Comics) (1)

      1. Zenpool (Deadpool)
    47. Deadpool Pulp (Comics) (2)

      1. Nathan Summers (Deadpool Pulp)
      2. Wade Wilson (Deadpool Pulp)
    48. Delilah Dirk (Comics) (4)

      1. Cecilia Swanston
      2. Delilah Dirk
      3. Erdemoglu Selim
      4. Lady Nichols (Delilah Dirk)
    49. Demon of the Underground (Webcomic) (4)

      1. Annie (Demon of the Underground)
      2. Jasper Samsid
      3. Merritt (Demon of the Underground)
      4. Pogo (Demon of the Underground)
    50. Digger (Comic) (4)

      1. Digger-of-Unnecessarily-Convoluted-Tunnels
      2. Ed (Digger)
      3. Murai (Digger)
      4. Shadowchild
    51. Dinotrux (TV) (2)

      1. Revvit
      2. Skya
    52. Dragon Bros (Webcomic) (2)

      1. Chestopher (Dragon Bros)
      2. Squadrick (Dragon Bros)
    53. Dumbing of Age (4)

      1. Becky MacIntyre
      2. Carla Rutten
      3. Amber O'Malley
      4. Dina Saruyama
    54. Dungeons and Dragons (Cartoon) (7)

      1. Bobby "the Barbarian"
      2. Diana "the Acrobat"
      3. Eric "the Cavalier"
      4. Hank "the Ranger"
      5. Presto "the Magician"
      6. Sheila "the Thief"
      7. Terri "The Girl Who Dreamed Tomorrow"
    55. Dykes to Watch Out For (4)

      1. Cynthia (Dykes to Watch Out For)
      2. Ginger Jordan
      3. Mo Testa
      4. Sydney Krukowski
    56. Elfquest (8)

      1. Sapling (Elfquest)
      2. Dart (Elfquest)
      3. Geoki (Elfquest)
      4. Huntress Skyfire
      5. Nightfall (Elfquest)
      6. Redlance (Elfquest)
      7. Two-Edge (Elfquest)
      8. Tyldak (Elfquest)
    57. Excalibur (Comic) (6)

      1. Black Tom Cassidy (Excalibur)
      2. Juggernaut (Excalibur)
      3. Kitty Pryde (Excalibur)
      4. Kurt Wagner (Excalibur)
      5. Meggan Puceanu (Excalibur)
      6. Rachel Summers (Excalibur)
    58. Fables - Willingham (4)

      1. Rapunzel (Fables - Willingham)
      2. Little Boy Blue (Fables - Willingham)
      3. Rose Red (Fables - Willingham)
      4. Snow White (Fables - Willingham)
    59. Fantastic Four (Comicverse) (8)

      1. Johnny Storm (Fantastic Four (Comicverse))
      2. Kristoff Vernard (Fantastic Four (Comicverse))
      3. Peter Parker (Fantastic Four (Comicverse))
      4. Reed Richards (Fantastic Four (Comicverse))
      5. Susan Storm (Fantastic Four (Comicverse))
      6. Valeria Richards (Fantastic Four (Comicverse))
      7. Victor von Doom (Fantastic Four (Comicverse))
      8. Wyatt Wingfoot (Fantastic Four (Comicverse))
    60. Fantastic Four: The End (4)

      1. Alicia Masters (Fantastic Four: The End)
      2. Ben Grimm (Fantastic Four: The End)
      3. Johnny Storm (Fantastic Four: The End)
      4. Norrin Radd (Fantastic Four: The End)
    61. The Flash (Comics) (4)

      1. David Singh (The Flash (Comics))
      2. Hartley Rathaway (The Flash (Comics))
      3. Linda Park (The Flash (Comics))
      4. Wally West (The Flash (Comics))
    62. The Four Marys (Comic Strip) (4)

      1. Lady Mary 'Raddy' Radleigh
      2. Mary 'Cotty' Cotter
      3. Mary 'Fieldy' Field
      4. Mary 'Simpy' Simpson
    63. FreakAngels (2)

      1. Karl (FreakAngels)
      2. Kirk (FreakAngels)
    64. Futurama (7)

      1. Amy Wong
      2. Bender Rodriguez
      3. Hubert J. Farnsworth
      4. Kif Kroker
      5. Lars Fillmore
      6. Philip J. Fry
      7. Turanga Leela
    65. G.I. Joe: A Real American Hero (4)

      1. Courtney Krieger (G.I. Joe: A Real American Hero)
      2. Hector X. Delgado (G.I. Joe: A Real American Hero)
      3. Shana "Scarlett" M. Ohara (G.I. Joe: A Real American Hero)
      4. Wayne "Beach Head" Sneeden (G.I. Joe: A Real American Hero)
    66. Gargoyles (TV) (7)

      1. David Xanatos
      2. Elisa Maza
      3. Janine "Fox" Xanatos
      4. Jason Canmore
      5. Jon Canmore
      6. Macbeth (Gargoyles)
      7. Puck | Owen Burnett
    67. Generation X (Comic) (4)

      1. Emma Frost (Generation X)
      2. Monet St. Croix (Generation X)
      3. Paige Guthrie (Generation X)
      4. Sean Cassidy (Generation X)
    68. Giant Days (Comics) (4)

      1. Daisy Wooten
      2. Erin Winters
      3. Susan Ptolemy
      4. Esther de Groot
    69. Girl Genius (7)

      1. Agatha Heterodyne
      2. Castle Heterodyne
      3. Dimo (Girl Genius)
      4. Gilgamesh Wulfenbach
      5. Maxim (Girl Genius)
      6. Tarvek Sturmvoraus
      7. Zeetha Daughter of Chump
    70. Gotham Academy (Comics) (4)

      1. Colton Rivera
      2. Mia "Maps" Mizoguchi
      3. Olive Silverlock
      4. Pomeline Fritch
    71. Grayson (Comics) (5)

      1. Alia | Agent 8
      2. Dick Grayson | Agent 37
      3. Helena Bertinelli (Grayson)
      4. Midnighter (Grayson)
      5. Tiger | Agent 1
    72. Green Arrow (Comics) (3)

      1. Connor Hawke (Green Arrow (Comics))
      2. Oliver Queen (Green Arrow (Comics))
      3. Roy Harper (Green Arrow (Comics))
    73. Green Lanterns (Comics) (3)

      1. Franklin Fed
      2. Jessica Cruz (Green Lanterns)
      3. Simon Baz (Green Lanterns)
    74. Guardians of the Galaxy (Comics) (5)

      1. Groot (Guardians of the Galaxy (Comics))
      2. Heather Douglas (Guardians of the Galaxy (Comics))
      3. Phyla-Vell (Guardians of the Galaxy (Comics))
      4. Rocket Racoon (Guardians of the Galaxy (Comics))
      5. Angela | Aldrif
    75. Gummi Bears (TV) (2)

      1. Gusto Gummi
      2. Sunni Gummi
    76. Gundam 00 (4)

      1. Graham Aker
      2. Setsuna F. Seiei
      3. Sumeragi Lee Noriega
      4. Tieria Erde
    77. Gundam 00P (4)

      1. Chall Acustica (Gundam 00P)
      2. Marlene Vlady (Gundam 00P)
      3. Meister 874 (Gundam 00P)
      4. Ruido Resonance (Gundam 00P)
    78. Gunnerkrigg Court (4)

      1. Antimony Carver
      2. Coyote (Gunnerkrigg Court)
      3. Katerina Donlan
      4. Reynardine (Gunnerkrigg Court)
    79. Gwen Variants (Marvel Variant Covers) (10)

      1. Gwen Stacy | Capgwen (Captain America & the Mighty Avengers #9 Gwen Variant Cover)
      2. Gwen Stacy | Dagwen (X-Men ’92 #1 Gwen Variant Cover)
      3. Gwen Stacy | Doctor Spectrum (Squadron Sinister #1 Gwen Variant Cover)
      4. Gwen Stacy | Gwen of Thunder (Thors #1 Gwen Variant Cover)
      5. Gwen Stacy | Gwengela (1602 Witch Hunter Angela #1 Gwen Variant Cover)
      6. Gwen Stacy | Gwenpool (Deadpool’s Secret Secret Wars #2 Gwen Variant Cover)
      7. Gwen Stacy | Gwenverine (Old Man Logan #2 Gwen Variant Cover)
      8. Gwen Stacy | Hulk (Secret Wars #4 Gwen Variant Cover)
      9. Gweneto (Magneto)
      10. Gwenverine (Wolverine)
    80. Hark! A Vagrant (3)

      1. Isambard Brunel
      2. Nemesis (Hark! A Vagrant)
      3. Pirate (Hark! A Vagrant)
    81. Harley Quinn (Comics) (2)

      1. Harleen Quinzel (Harley Quinn (Comics))
      2. Poison Ivy (Harley Quinn (Comics))
    82. He-Man and the Masters of the Universe (3)

      1. He-Man | Adam
      2. Queen Marlena
      3. Sorceress of Castle Grayskull | Zoar the Falcon
    83. Hellblazer (Vertigo Comics) (1)

      1. John Constantine (Hellblazer)
    84. Home: Adventures with Tip & Oh (4)

      1. DieAnne (Home (Cartoon))
      2. Gratuity "Tip" Tucci (Home (Cartoon))
      3. Krunkle (Home (Cartoon))
      4. Oh (Home (Cartoon))
    85. Homestar Runner (4)

      1. Homestar Runner (Homestar Runner)
      2. Marzipan (Homestar Runner)
      3. Strong Bad
      4. Strong Sad
    86. I Hate Fairyland (2)

      1. Gertrude (I Hate Fairyland)
      2. Larry (I Hate Fairyland)
    87. Injection (Comics) (4)

      1. Brigid Roth
      2. Maria Kilbride
      3. Simeon Winters
      4. Vivek Headland
    88. Invincible (Comic) (4)

      1. The Immortal (Invincible)
      2. Kate Cha
      3. Paul Cha
      4. Rex Splode
    89. Jem and the Holograms (Cartoon) (4)

      1. Ashley Larsen (Cartoon)
      2. Kimber Benton (Cartoon)
      3. Mary 'Stormer' Phillips (Cartoon)
      4. Rory "Riot" Llewelyn (Cartoon)
    90. Jem and the Holograms (Comics) (7)

      1. Aja Leith (Jem (Comic))
      2. Jerrica Benton | Jem (Jem (Comic))
      3. Kimber Benton (Jem (Comics))
      4. Mary 'Stormer' Phillips (Jem (Comics))
      5. Phyllis "Pizzazz" Gabor (Jem (Comics))
      6. Shana Elmsford (Jem (Comics))
      7. Synergy (Jem (Comics))
    91. Justice League Dark (Comics) (5)

      1. Alba Garcia (Justice League Dark (Comics))
      2. Alec Holland (Justice League Dark (Comics))
      3. John Constantine (Justice League Dark (Comics))
      4. Madame Xanadu (Justice League Dark (Comics))
      5. Zatanna Zatara (Justice League Dark (Comics))
    92. Justice League International (Comics) (4)

      1. Big Barda (JLI)
      2. Michael Carter (JLI)
      3. Scott Free (JLI)
      4. Ted Kord (JLI)
    93. Justice League of America's Vibe (4)

      1. Armando Ramon (JLA's Vibe)
      2. Cisco Ramon (JLA's Vibe)
      3. Cynnthia Mordeth (JLA's Vibe)
      4. Dante Ramon (JLA's Vibe)
    94. King of the Hill (4)

      1. Bill Dauterive
      2. Bobby Hill
      3. Connie Souphanousinphone
      4. Joseph Gribble
    95. Knights-Errant (Webcomic) (2)

      1. Anton (Knights-Errant)
      2. Beppe (Knights-Errant)
    96. Lackadaisy (4)

      1. Ivy Pepper (Lackadaisy)
      2. Nico Savoy
      3. Serafine Savoy
      4. Viktor Vasko
    97. Lady of the Shard (Webcomic) (3)