About Trick or Treat Exchange 2016

Metadata

Created on:
2016-08-31
Maintainers:
Description:

Livejournal | Dreamwidth

Listing Tags

  1. Anime & Manga (130)

    1. 7 Seeds (5)

      1. Aramaki Takahiro
      2. Ayu (7 Seeds)
      3. Nijiko (7 Seeds)
      4. Shishigaki Ran
      5. Sugurono Hana
    2. 91 Days (Anime) (2)

      1. Angelo Lagusa | Avilio Bruno
      2. Corteo (91 Days)
    3. Adekan (2)

      1. Yamada Kojiro
      2. Yoshiwara Shiro
    4. Amatsuki (Anime & Manga) (2)

      1. Bonten | Hiwa (Amatsuki)
      2. Tsuyukusa (Amatsuki)
    5. Amnesia (Game & Anime) (7)

      1. Heroine (Amnesia)
      2. Ikki (Amnesia)
      3. Kent (Amnesia)
      4. Orion (Amnesia)
      5. Shin (Amnesia)
      6. Toma (Amnesia)
      7. Ukyo (Amnesia)
    6. Angel Beats! (2)

      1. Nakamura Yuri
      2. Tachibana Kanade | Angel
    7. Another - Ayatsuji Yukito (5)

      1. Kazami Tomohiko
      2. Misaki Mei
      3. Mochizuki Yuuya
      4. Sakakibara Kouichi
      5. Teshigawara Naoya
    8. Ao no Exorcist | Blue Exorcist (5)

      1. Okumura Rin
      2. Okumura Yukio
      3. Shima Juuzou
      4. Shima Kinzou
      5. Shima Renzou
    9. Aquarian Age: Juvenile Orion (6)

      1. Amou Tsukasa
      2. Itsuki Haruna
      3. Itsuki Naoya
      4. Kirihara Mana
      5. Kusakabe Kaname
      6. Nakaura Tomonori
    10. Assassination Classroom (3)

      1. Akabane Karma
      2. Asano Gakushuu
      3. Nakamura Rio
    11. Atelier of Dusk Trilogy (6)

      1. Ayesha Altugle
      2. Escha Malier
      3. Logix "Logy" Fiscario
      4. Nio Altugle
      5. Shallistera Argo
      6. Shallotte Elminus
    12. Babel II (3)

      1. Kouichi Yamano | Babel II
      2. Rodem
      3. Yomi (Babel II)
    13. Baccano! (12)

      1. Claudia Walken
      2. Czeslaw Meyer
      3. Elmer C. Albatross
      4. Ennis (Baccano!)
      5. Firo Prochainezo
      6. Huey Laforet
      7. Jacuzzi Splot
      8. Ladd Russo
      9. Lua Klein
      10. Maiza Avaro
      11. Monica Campanella | Maribel Boroñal
      12. Nice Holystone
    14. Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon | Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon (15)

      1. Aino Minako | Sailor Venus
      2. Artemis (Sailor Moon)
      3. Chiba Mamoru | Tuxedo Kamen
      4. Hino Rei | Sailor Mars
      5. Jadeite (Sailor Moon)
      6. Kino Makoto | Sailor Jupiter
      7. Kunzite (Sailor Moon)
      8. Luna (Sailor Moon)
      9. Meiou Setsuna | Sailor Pluto
      10. Mizuno Ami | Sailor Mercury
      11. Nephrite (Sailor Moon)
      12. Prince Endymion
      13. Princess Serenity
      14. Tsukino Usagi | Sailor Moon
      15. Zoisite (Sailor Moon)
    15. Black Clover - 田畠裕基 | Tabata Yuki (3)

      1. Finral Roulacase
      2. Rangils Roulacase
      3. Yami Sukehiro
    16. Bleach (11)

      1. Abarai Renji
      2. Ayasegawa Yumichika
      3. Hirako Shinji
      4. Hisagi Shuuhei
      5. Ichimaru Gin
      6. Kira Izuru
      7. Kuchiki Byakuya
      8. Kurosaki Ichigo
      9. Madarame Ikkaku
      10. Muguruma Kensei
      11. Sado "Chad" Yasutora
    17. Cardcaptor Sakura (6)

      1. Kinomoto Sakura (CCS)
      2. Daidouji Tomoyo
      3. Kinomoto Touya
      4. Li Syaoran (CCS)
      5. Tsukishiro Yukito
      6. Yue (Cardcaptor Sakura)
    18. Cardfight!! Vanguard (4)

      1. Ibuki Kouji
      2. Kai Toshiki
      3. Sendou Aichi
      4. Tokura Misaki
    19. D.Gray-man (10)

      1. Allen Walker
      2. Alma Karma
      3. Bookman
      4. Komui Lee
      5. Lavi
      6. Lenalee Lee
      7. Mana Walker
      8. Miranda Lotto
      9. Nea Walker
      10. Road Kamelot
    20. D.N. Angel (6)

      1. Dark Mousy
      2. Harada Risa
      3. Niwa Daiki
      4. Niwa Daisuke
      5. Niwa Emiko
      6. Niwa Kosuke
    21. Danball Senki (6)

      1. Haibara Yuuya
      2. Kaidou Jin
      3. Oozora Hiro
      4. Yagami Eiji
      5. Yamano Ban
      6. Zaizen Sousuke
    22. Dangan Ronpa - All Media Types (30)

      1. Ando Ruruka
      2. Asahina Aoi
      3. Celestia Ludenberg
      4. Ishimaru Kiyotaka
      5. Izayoi Sonosuke
      6. Kizakura Koichi
      7. Kuzuryuu Fuyuhiko
      8. Nanami Chiaki (Despair Arc)
      9. Nanami Chiaki (SDR2)
      10. Oogami Sakura
      11. Oowada Mondo
      12. Pekoyama Peko
      13. Sonia Nevermind
      14. Tanaka Gundam
      15. Tsumiki Mikan
      16. Yamada Hifumi
      17. Enoshima Junko
      18. Fukawa Touko
      19. Hinata Hajime
      20. Ikusaba Mukuro
      21. Kimura Seiko
      22. Kirigiri Jin
      23. Kirigiri Kyouko
      24. Komaeda Nagito
      25. Mitarai Ryota
      26. Munakata Kyosuke
      27. Naegi Komaru
      28. Sakakura Juzo
      29. Togami Byakuya
      30. Yukizome Chisa
    23. DAYS (Anime & Manga) (6)

      1. Indou Kaoru
      2. Kazama Jin (DAYS)
      3. Kimishita Atsushi
      4. Mizuki Hisahito
      5. Narukami Shuuji
      6. Ubukata Chikako
    24. Death Note (0)

    25. Densetsu no Yuusha no Densetsu | The Legend of the Legendary Heroes (4)

      1. Ferris Eris
      2. Lucile Eris
      3. Ryner Lute
      4. Sion Astal
    26. Diabolik Lovers (6)

      1. Cordelia (Diabolik Lovers)
      2. Komori Yui
      3. Sakamaki Ayato
      4. Sakamaki Kanato
      5. Sakamaki Laito
      6. Sakamaki Reiji
    27. DRAMAtical Murder (2)

      1. Noiz (DRAMAtical Murder)
      2. Sei (DRAMAtical Murder)
    28. Durarara!! (9)

      1. Celty Sturluson
      2. Heiwajima Kasuka
      3. Heiwajima Shizuo
      4. Kida Masaomi
      5. Kishitani Shinra
      6. Niekawa Haruna
      7. Orihara Izaya
      8. Rokujou Chikage
      9. Sonohara Anri
    29. Fairy Tail (6)

      1. Erza Scarlet
      2. Jellal Fernandes
      3. Kagura Mikazuchi
      4. Rogue Cheney
      5. Sting Eucliffe
      6. Yukino Aguria
    30. Fate/stay night & Related Fandoms (43)

    31. Free! (12)

      1. Kirishima Natsuya
      2. Hazuki Nagisa
      3. Matsuoka Gou
      4. Matsuoka Rin
      5. Mikoshiba Momotarou
      6. Mikoshiba Seijuurou
      7. Nanase Haruka
      8. Nitori Aiichirou
      9. Ryuugazaki Rei
      10. Shigino Kisumi
      11. Tachibana Makoto
      12. Yamazaki Sousuke
    32. Fullmetal Alchemist (Anime 2003) (14)

      1. Alfons Heiderich (Fullmetal Alchemist (Anime 2003))
      2. Alphonse Elric (Fullmetal Alchemist (Anime 2003))
      3. Edward Elric (Fullmetal Alchemist (Anime 2003))
      4. Fletcher Tringham (Fullmetal Alchemist (Anime 2003))
      5. Lust (Fullmetal Alchemist (Anime 2003))
      6. Maes Hughes (Fullmetal Alchemist (Anime 2003))
      7. Maria Ross (Fullmetal Alchemist (Anime 2003))
      8. Noah (Fullmetal Alchemist (Anime 2003))
      9. Riza Hawkeye (Fullmetal Alchemist (Anime 2003))
      10. Roy Mustang (Fullmetal Alchemist (Anime 2003))
      11. Russell Tringham (Fullmetal Alchemist (Anime 2003))
      12. Sheska | Sciezka (Fullmetal Alchemist (Anime 2003))
      13. Sloth (Fullmetal Alchemist (Anime 2003)
      14. Winry Rockbell (Fullmetal Alchemist (Anime 2003))
    33. Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood & Manga (14)

      1. Alphonse Elric (Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood & Manga)
      2. Edward Elric (Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood & Manga)
      3. Greed (Brotherhood/Manga)
      4. Izumi Curtis (Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood & Manga)
      5. Ling Yao (Brotherhood/Manga)
      6. Lust (Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood & Manga)
      7. Maes Hughes (Brotherhood/Manga)
      8. Olivier Mira Armstrong (Brotherhood/Manga)
      9. Pride (Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood & Manga)
      10. Riza Hawkeye (Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood & Manga)
      11. Roy Mustang (Brotherhood/Manga)
      12. Scar (Brotherhood/Manga)
      13. Trisha Elric (Brotherhood/Manga)
      14. Winry Rockbell (Brotherhood/Manga)
    34. Gangsta. (Manga) (0)

    35. Gatchaman Crowds (6)

      1. Hibiki Joe
      2. Ichinose Hajime
      3. Misudachi Tsubasa
      4. Ninomiya Rui
      5. Tachibana Sugane
      6. Utsutsu (Gatchaman Crowds)
    36. Gate 7 (6)

      1. Saizou (Gate 7)
      2. Sanada Yukimura (Gate 7)
      3. Sasuke Sarutobi (Gate 7)
      4. Hana (Gate 7)
      5. Sakura (Gate 7)
      6. Tachibana (Gate 7)
    37. Giant Robo (5)

      1. Shokatsuryou Koumei
      2. Alberto (Giant Robo)
      3. Cervantes (Giant Robo)
      4. Hanzui (Giant Robo)
      5. Sunny (Giant Robo)
    38. Gundam Wing (6)

      1. Chang Wufei
      2. Duo Maxwell
      3. Heero Yuy
      4. Quatre Raberba Winner
      5. Relena Peacecraft
      6. Trowa Barton
    39. Haikyuu!! (15)

      1. Aone Takanobu
      2. Bokuto Koutarou
      3. Hinata Shouyou
      4. Kageyama Tobio
      5. Kozume Kenma
      6. Kuroo Tetsurou
      7. Michimiya Yui
      8. Oikawa Tooru
      9. Sawamura Daichi
      10. Shimizu Kiyoko
      11. Shirabu Kenjirou
      12. Sugawara Koushi
      13. Tendou Satori
      14. Ushijima Wakatoshi
      15. Yachi Hitoka
    40. Hakuouki (8)

      1. Yamazaki Susumu (Hakuouki)
      2. Harada Sanosuke (Hakuouki)
      3. Kazama Chikage
      4. Nagakura Shinpachi (Hakuouki)
      5. Okita Souji (Hakuouki)
      6. Saito Hajime (Hakuouki)
      7. Toudou Heisuke (Hakuouki)
      8. Yukimura Chizuru
    41. Heart no Kuni no Alice | Alice in the Country of Hearts (6)

      1. Alice Liddell
      2. Blood Dupre
      3. Julius Monrey
      4. Tweedle Dee (Heart no Kuni no Alice)
      5. Tweedle Dum (Heart no Kuni no Alice)
      6. Vivaldi (Heart no Kuni no Alice)
    42. Hetalia: Axis Powers (26)

      1. America (Hetalia: Axis Powers)
      2. Austria (Hetalia: Axis Powers)
      3. Belarus (Hetalia: Axis Powers)
      4. Canada (Hetalia: Axis Powers)
      5. China (Hetalia: Axis Powers)
      6. Czech Republic (Hetalia: Axis Powers)
      7. Denmark (Hetalia: Axis Powers)
      8. England (Hetalia: Axis Powers)
      9. Finland (Hetalia: Axis Powers)
      10. France (Hetalia: Axis Powers)
      11. Germany (Hetalia: Axis Powers)
      12. Greece (Hetalia: Axis Powers)
      13. Hungary (Hetalia: Axis Powers)
      14. Japan (Hetalia: Axis Powers)
      15. Liechtenstein (Hetalia: Axis Powers)
      16. Lithuania (Hetalia: Axis Powers)
      17. Netherlands (Hetalia: Axis Powers)
      18. Norway (Hetalia: Axis Powers)
      19. Poland (Hetalia: Axis Powers)
      20. Prussia (Hetalia: Axis Powers)
      21. Romania (Hetalia: Axis Powers)
      22. Russia (Hetalia: Axis Powers)
      23. Sealand (Hetalia: Axis Powers)
      24. Sweden (Hetalia: Axis Powers)
      25. Switzerland (Hetalia: Axis Powers)
      26. Taiwan (Hetalia: Axis Powers)
    43. Higurashi no Naku Koro Ni | Higurashi When They Cry (5)

      1. Furude Rika
      2. Maebara Keiichi
      3. Sonozaki Mion
      4. Sonozaki Shion
      5. Takano Miyo
    44. Hunter X Hunter (7)

      1. Biscuit Krueger
      2. Gon Freecs
      3. Hisoka (Hunter X Hunter)
      4. Illumi Zoldyck
      5. Killua Zoldyck
      6. Kurapika (Hunter x Hunter)
      7. Leorio Paladiknight
    45. InuYasha - A Feudal Fairy Tale (7)

      1. Higurashi Kagome
      2. Hiten (InuYasha)
      3. InuYasha (InuYasha)
      4. Miroku (InuYasha)
      5. Rin (InuYasha)
      6. Sesshoumaru (InuYasha)
      7. Shippou (InuYasha)
    46. K-On! (6)

      1. Akiyama Mio
      2. Hirasawa Yui
      3. Kotobuki Tsumugi
      4. Manabe Nodoka
      5. Nakano Azusa
      6. Tainaka Ritsu
    47. Kara no Kyoukai | The Garden of Sinners (5)

      1. Aozaki Touko
      2. Kokutou Azaka
      3. Kokutou Mikiya
      4. Ryougi Mana
      5. Ryougi Shiki
    48. Karneval (Anime & Manga) (6)

      1. Akari (Karneval)
      2. Gareki (Karneval)
      3. Hirato (Karneval)
      4. Nai (Karneval)
      5. Tsukitachi (Karneval)
      6. Yogi (Karneval)
    49. Katekyou Hitman Reborn! (24)

      1. Bianchi (Reborn)
      2. Chrome Dokuro
      3. Daniela | Vongola Ottavo
      4. Dino (Reborn)
      5. Gokudera Hayato
      6. Hibari Kyouya
      7. Joushima Ken
      8. Kakimoto Chikusa
      9. Katou Julie
      10. Kozato Enma
      11. Kurokawa Hana
      12. Lal Mirch
      13. Lancia (Reborn)
      14. Reborn (Reborn)
      15. Rokudou Mukuro
      16. Sasagawa Kyouko
      17. Sasagawa Ryouhei
      18. Sawada Tsunayoshi
      19. Shitt P.
      20. Superbi Squalo
      21. Suzuki Adelheid
      22. Xanxus (Reborn)
      23. Yamamoto Takeshi
      24. Yamamoto Tsuyoshi
    50. Kuroko no Basuke | Kuroko's Basketball (5)

      1. Kagami Taiga
      2. Kasamatsu Yukio
      3. Kise Ryouta
      4. Kuroko Tetsuya
      5. Takao Kazunari
    51. Kuroshitsuji | Black Butler (15)

      1. Aleistor Chamber | Viscount Druitt
      2. Cheslock (Kuroshitsuji)
      3. Ciel Phantomhive
      4. Clayton (Kuroshitsuji)
      5. Edgar Redmond
      6. Edward Midford
      7. Elizabeth Midford
      8. Gregory Violet
      9. Grell Sutcliff
      10. Herman Greenhill
      11. Joanne Harcourt
      12. Lawrence Bluewer
      13. Sebastian Michaelis
      14. Soma Asman Kadar
      15. William T. Spears
    52. Kyou Kara Maou! (3)

      1. Conrart Weller
      2. Murata Ken
      3. Shibuya Yuuri
    53. Love Live! School Idol Project (6)

      1. Ayase Eli (LL)
      2. Kousaka Honoka (LL)
      3. Nishikino Maki (LL)
      4. Sonoda Umi (LL)
      5. Toujou Nozomi (LL)
      6. Yazawa Nico (LL)
    54. Love Live! Sunshine!! (8)

      1. Kunikida Hanamaru (Sunshine!!)
      2. Kurosawa Dia (Sunshine!!)
      3. Kurosawa Ruby (Sunshine!!)
      4. Ohara Mari (Sunshine!!)
      5. Sakurauchi Riko (Sunshine!!)
      6. Takami Chika (Sunshine!!)
      7. Tsushima Yoshiko (Sunshine!!)
      8. Watanabe You (Sunshine!!)
    55. Loveless (3)

      1. Agatsuma Soubi
      2. Aoyagi Ritsuka
      3. Aoyagi Seimei
    56. Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic (11)

      1. Mu Alexius (Magi)
      2. Alibaba Saluja
      3. Judal | Judar (Magi)
      4. Masrur (Magi)
      5. Morgiana (Magi)
      6. Ren Hakuryuu
      7. Ren Kouen
      8. Ren Koumei
      9. Sharrkan (Magi)
      10. Sinbad (Magi)
      11. Yamuraiha (Magi)
    57. Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magika | Puella Magi Madoka Magica (8)

      1. Akemi Homura
      2. Kaname Junko
      3. Kaname Madoka
      4. Miki Sayaka
      5. Momoe Nagisa
      6. Sakura Kyouko
      7. Saotome Kazuko
      8. Tomoe Mami
    58. Maison Ikkoku (6)

      1. Godai Yusaku
      2. Ichinose Kentarou
      3. Mitaka Shun
      4. Nanao Kozue
      5. Otonashi Kyoko
      6. Roppongi Akemi
    59. Miraculous Ladybug (4)

      1. Adrien Agreste
      2. Alya Césaire
      3. Marinette Dupain-Cheng
      4. Nathanaël Kurtzberg
    60. Mobile Suit Gundam SEED C.E. 73: Stargazer (2)

      1. Selene McGriff
      2. Sven Cal Bayang
    61. Mouretsu Pirates | Bodacious Space Pirates (1)

      1. Katou Marika
    62. Mugen no Juunin | Blade of the Immortal (4)

      1. Anotsu Kagehisa
      2. Asano Rin
      3. Magatsu Taito
      4. Otono-Tachibana Makie
    63. Mushishi (2)

      1. Ioroi Shinra
      2. Ginko (Mushishi)
    64. Naruto (22)

      1. Aburame Shino
      2. Gaara (Naruto)
      3. Haruno Sakura
      4. Hatake Kakashi
      5. Hatake Sakumo
      6. Hidan (Naruto)
      7. Hoozuki Suigetsu
      8. Hoshigaki Kisame
      9. Jiraiya (Naruto)
      10. Kakuzu (Naruto)
      11. Karin (Naruto)
      12. Maito Gai | Might Guy
      13. Nara Shikamaru
      14. Orochimaru (Naruto)
      15. Rock Lee
      16. Senju Hashirama
      17. Temari (Naruto)
      18. Uchiha Itachi
      19. Umino Iruka
      20. Uzumaki Naruto
      21. Yamanaka Ino
      22. Yamato | Tenzou
    65. Natsume Yuujinchou | Natsume's Book of Friends (7)

      1. Madara "Nyanko-sensei"
      2. Matoba Seiji
      3. Natori Shuuichi
      4. Natsume Reiko
      5. Natsume Takashi
      6. Taki Tooru
      7. Tanuma Kaname
    66. Neon Genesis Evangelion (11)

      1. Akagi Ritsuko
      2. Ayanami Rei
      3. Ibuki Maya
      4. Ikari Gendo
      5. Ikari Shinji
      6. Ikari Yui
      7. Katsuragi Misato
      8. Makinami Mari Illustrious
      9. Nagisa Kaworu
      10. Shikinami Asuka Langley
      11. Souryuu Asuka Langley
    67. New Game! (Anime & Manga) (4)

      1. Ahagon Umiko
      2. Takimoto Hifumi
      3. Suzukaze Aoba
      4. Yagami Kou
    68. Norn9 (6)

      1. Asuma Natsuhiko (Norn9)
      2. Ichinose Senri (Norn9)
      3. Koharu (Norn9)
      4. Kuga Mikoto (Norn9)
      5. Shiranui Nanami (Norn9)
      6. Syukuri Akito (Norn9)
    69. One Piece (11)

      1. Akagami no Shanks | Red-Haired Shanks
      2. Dracule Mihawk
      3. Monkey D. Luffy
      4. Nami (One Piece)
      5. Nefertari Vivi
      6. Perona
      7. Portgas D. Ace
      8. Roronoa Zoro
      9. Sanji Vinsmoke
      10. Trafalgar D. Water Law
      11. Usopp
    70. Ookiku Furikabutte | Big Windup! (6)

      1. Abe Takaya
      2. Akimaru Kyouhei
      3. Haruna Motoki
      4. Kamishiro Shouma
      5. Mihashi Ren
      6. Sakaeguchi Yuuto
    71. Pandora Hearts (5)

      1. Ada Vessalius
      2. Elliot Nightray
      3. Lacie Baskerville
      4. Leo Baskerville
      5. Oz Vessalius
    72. Persona 4 (15)

      1. Coach (Persona 4 Dancing All Night)
      2. Sayama Tomoe
      3. Uesugi Tamami
      4. Ujima Sumomo
      5. Adachi Tohru
      6. Amagi Yukiko
      7. Dojima Nanako
      8. Dojima Ryotaro
      9. Kujikawa Rise
      10. Mashita Kanami
      11. Nakahara Nozomi
      12. Persona 4 Protagonist
      13. Satonaka Chie
      14. Shirogane Naoto
      15. Tatsumi Kanji
    73. Pet Shop of Horrors (2)

      1. Count D
      2. Leon Orcot
    74. Pocket Monsters SPECIAL | Pokemon Adventures (6)

      1. Crystal (PS)
      2. Diamond (PS)
      3. Gold (PS)
      4. Pearl (PS)
      5. Platinum Berlitz (PS)
      6. Silver (Pokemon Special)
    75. Pocket Monsters | Pokemon (Anime) (9)

      1. Darkrai (anime)
      2. Fuwante | Drifloon (anime)
      3. Fuwaride | Drifblim (anime)
      4. Gangar | Gengar (Pokemon Anime)
      5. Ghos | Gastly (Pokemon Anime)
      6. Ghost | Haunter (Pokemon Anime)
      7. Karakara | Cubone (anime)
      8. Metamon | Ditto (anime)
      9. Nukenin | Shedinja (anime)
    76. Psycho-Pass (6)

      1. Ginoza Nobuchika
      2. Karanomori Shion
      3. Kougami Shinya
      4. Kunizuka Yayoi
      5. Makishima Shougo
      6. Tsunemori Akane
    77. Re:ゼロから始める異世界生活 | Re:Zero Starting Life in Another World (Anime) (5)

      1. Emilia (Re:Zero)
      2. Natsuki Subaru (Re:Zero)
      3. Puck (Re:Zero)
      4. Ram (Re:Zero)
      5. Rem (Re:Zero)
    78. Saint Seiya (6)

      1. Aquarius Camus
      2. Black Andromeda
      3. Black Dragon
      4. Capricorn Shura
      5. Gemini Saga
      6. Lyra Orpheus
    79. Shiki (Anime & Manga) (2)

      1. Ozaki Toshio
      2. Yuuki Natsuno
    80. Shingeki no Kyojin | Attack on Titan (11)

      1. Annie Leonhart
      2. Armin Arlert
      3. Eren Yeager
      4. Erwin Smith
      5. Jean Kirstein
      6. Kenny Ackerman
      7. Krista Lenz | Historia Reiss
      8. Levi (Shingeki no Kyojin)
      9. Mikasa Ackerman
      10. Rico Brzenska
      11. Sasha Blouse
    81. Shoujo Kakumei Utena | Revolutionary Girl Utena (9)

      1. Arisugawa Juri
      2. Chida Mamiya
      3. Chida Tokiko
      4. Himemiya Anthy
      5. Kaoru Miki
      6. Mikage Souji
      7. Ohtori Akio
      8. Takatsuki Shiori
      9. Tenjou Utena
    82. Shuumatsu no Laughter | Laughter in the End of the World (2)

      1. Haru (Shuumatsu no Laughter)
      2. Luca (Shuumatsu no Laughter)
    83. Slayers (Anime & Manga) (2)

      1. Lina Inverse
      2. Xellos
    84. Tales of Zestiria (8)

      1. Alisha (Zestiria)
      2. Lailah (Zestiria)
      3. Rose (Zestiria)
      4. Dezel
      5. Mikleo (Tales of Zestiria)
      6. Rose (Tales of Zestiria)
      7. Sorey (Tales of Zestiria)
      8. Zaveid (Tales of Zestiria)
    85. Tennis no Oujisama | Prince of Tennis (6)

      1. Atobe Keigo
      2. Echizen Ryouma
      3. Inui Sadaharu
      4. Niou Masaharu
      5. Ryuuzaki Sakuno
      6. Yukimura Seiichi
    86. Tiger & Bunny (6)

      1. Barnaby Brooks Jr. | Bunny
      2. Huang Pao-Lin | Dragon Kid
      3. Kaburagi T. Kotetsu | Wild Tiger
      4. Karina Lyle | Blue Rose
      5. Keith Goodman | Sky High
      6. Nathan Seymour | Fire Emblem
    87. Togainu no Chi (2)

      1. Rin (Togainu no Chi)
      2. Shiki (Togainu no Chi)
    88. Tokyo Babylon (4)

      1. Lady Sumeragi (Tokyo Babylon)
      2. Sakurazuka Seishirou (Tokyo Babylon)
      3. Sumeragi Hokuto (Tokyo Babylon)
      4. Sumeragi Subaru (Tokyo Babylon)
    89. Tokyo Ghoul (6)

      1. Fueguchi Hinami
      2. Kamishiro Rize
      3. Kaneki Ken
      4. Kirishima Ayato
      5. Mutsuki Tooru
      6. Tsukiyama Shuu
    90. Tsubasa: Reservoir Chronicle (15)

      1. Arisugawa Sorata (Tsubasa)
      2. Eagle Vision (Tsubasa)
      3. Geo Metro (Tsubasa)
      4. Kakyou (Tsubasa)
      5. Saiki Daisuke (Tsubasa)
      6. Asagi Shougo (Tsubasa)
      7. Ashura-ou (Tsubasa)
      8. Fay D. Fluorite
      9. Fuuma (Tsubasa)
      10. Kamui (Tsubasa)
      11. Kurogane (Tsubasa)
      12. Li Sakura (Tsubasa)
      13. Li Syaoran (Tsubasa)
      14. Mokona Modoki
      15. Seishirou (Tsubasa)
    91. Tsubasa: World Chronicles (5)

      1. Hana (TWC)
      2. Kujaku (TWC)
      3. Sakura (of Nirai Kanai) (TWC)
      4. Syaoran (TWC)
      5. Tachibana (TWC)
    92. Tsukihime (5)

      1. Arcueid Brunestud (Tsukihime)
      2. Ciel (Tsukihime)
      3. Hisui (Tsukihime)
      4. Kohaku (Tsukihime)
      5. Tohno Akiha
    93. Uta no Prince-sama (6)

      1. Aijima Cecil
      2. Hijirikawa Masato
      3. Ichinose Tokiya
      4. Jinguuji Ren
      5. Kurusu Shou
      6. Nanami Haruka (Uta no Prince-sama)
    94. Vampire Knight (0)

    95. Weiß Side B (Manga) (6)

      1. Mihirogi Nana
      2. Shinjou Kurumi
      3. Edward "Chloe" Krotznik
      4. Fujimiya "Aya" Ran
      5. Hidaka Ken
      6. Yuki (Weiß Kreuz)
    96. World Trigger (12)

      1. Arafune Tetsuji
      2. Arashiyama Jun
      3. Izumi Kouhei
      4. Jin Yuuichi
      5. Kazama Souya
      6. Kuga Yuuma
      7. Midorikawa Shun
      8. Miwa Shuuji
      9. Murakami Kou
      10. Ninomiya Masataka
      11. Tachikawa Kei
      12. Yoneya Yousuke
    97. X -エックス- | X/1999 (7)

      1. Monou Fuuma (X)
      2. Nekoi Yuzuriha (X)
      3. Sakurazuka Seishirou (X)
      4. Segawa Keiichi (X)
      5. Shirou Kamui (X)
      6. Shiyuu Kusanagi (X)
      7. Sumeragi Subaru (X)
    98. xxxHoLic (8)

      1. Clow Reed (xxxHoLic)
      2. Doumeki Shizuka (xxxHoLic)
      3. Ichihara Yuuko (xxxHoLic)
      4. Kunogi Himawari (xxxHoLic)
      5. Tsuyuri Kohane (xxxHoLic)
      6. Watanuki Kimihiro (xxxHoLic)
      7. Li Syaoran (Tsubasa)
      8. Mokona Modoki
    99. Yoroiden Samurai Troopers | Ronin Warriors (9)

      1. Date Seiji | Sage Date
      2. Hashiba Touma | Rowen Hashiba
      3. Kayura | Lady Kayura
      4. Mouri Shin | Cye Mouri
      5. Rajura | Dais
      6. Sanada Ryou | Ryo Sanada
      7. Shutendouji | Anubis
      8. Shuu Rei Fuan | Kento Rei Fang
      9. Yagyu Nasuti | Mia Koji
    100. Yu-Gi-Oh! (18)

      1. Raphael (Yu-gi-oh)
      2. Critias (Yu-Gi-Oh)
      3. Cyndia Crawford | Cecelia Pegasus
      4. Dartz (Yu-Gi-Oh)
      5. Hermos (Yu-Gi-Oh)
      6. Ishizu Ishtar
      7. Kaiba Seto
      8. Kisara (Yu-Gi-Oh)
      9. Mahaado | Mahad
      10. Marik Ishtar
      11. Mutou Yuugi
      12. Otogi Ryuuji | Duke Devlin
      13. Pegasus J. Crawford | Maximillion Pegasus
      14. Priest Seto
      15. Timaeus (Yu-Gi-Oh)
      16. Valon (Yu-Gi-Oh)
      17. Yami Bakura
      18. Yami Yuugi
    101. Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's (5)

      1. Carly Nagisa (5D)
      2. Crow Hogan (5D)
      3. Fudou Yuusei (5D)
      4. Jack Atlas (5D)
      5. Kiryuu Kyousuke (5D)
    102. YuruYuri (4)

      1. Furutani Himawari
      2. Ohmuro Sakurako
      3. Sugiura Ayano
      4. Toshinou Kyouko
    103. がっこうぐらし! | Gakkou Gurashi! | School-Live! (5)

      1. Ebisuzawa Kurumi
      2. Naoki Miki
      3. Sakura Megumi
      4. Takeya Yuki
      5. Wakasa Yuuri
    104. ご注文はうさぎですか? | Gochuumon wa Usagi Desu ka? | Is the Order a Rabbit? (6)

      1. Hoto Mocha
      2. Hoto Cocoa
      3. Kafuu Chino
      4. Kirima Sharo
      5. Tedeza Rize
      6. Ujimatsu Chiya
    105. ちはやふる | Chihayafuru (2)

      1. Mashima Taichi
      2. Wakamiya Shinobu
    106. キズナイーバー | Kiznaiver (Anime) (6)

      1. Agata Katsuhira
      2. Hisomu Yoshiharu
      3. Maki Honoka
      4. Niiyama Nico
      5. Ruru (Kiznaiver)
      6. Yuta Tsuguhito
    107. サムライフラメンコ | Samurai Flamenco (6)

      1. Gotou Hidenori
      2. Hazama Masayoshi
      3. Maya Mari
      4. Misawa Mizuki
      5. Momoi Sakura
      6. Morita Moe
    108. ダイヤのA | Daiya no A | Ace of Diamond (18)

      1. Tatsunaka Junipei
      2. Akamatsu Shinji
      3. Furuya Satoru
      4. Jouji Animal M
      5. Kanemaru Shinji
      6. Kominato Haruichi
      7. Kuramochi Youichi
      8. Miyuki Kazuya
      9. Miyuki Kazuya's Father
      10. Miyuki Kazuya's Mother
      11. Mukai Taiyou
      12. Narumiya Mei
      13. Okumura Koushuu
      14. Sawamura Eijun
      15. Tadano Itsuki
      16. Takigawa Chris Yuu
      17. Toujou Hideaki
      18. Yuuki Tetsuya
    109. ノラガミ | Noragami (6)

      1. Daikoku (Noragami)
      2. Iki Hiyori
      3. Kazuma (Noragami)
      4. Kofuku Binbougami
      5. Yato (Noragami)
      6. Yukine (Noragami)
    110. ハマトラ | Hamatora (2)

      1. Art (Hamatora)
      2. Nice (Hamatora)
    111. ボクラノキセキ | Bokura no Kiseki (6)

      1. Hiroki Yuu
      2. Maki Yuuna
      3. Minami Harusumi
      4. Nishizono Momoka
      5. Ootomo Tatsuya
      6. Takao Haruko
    112. モブサイコ100 | Mob Psycho 100 (4)

      1. Hanazawa Teruki
      2. Kageyama "Mob" Shigeo
      3. Kageyama Ritsu
      4. Reigen Arataka
    113. ユリ熊嵐 | Yuri Kuma Arashi (6)

      1. Ai Uchiko
      2. Tsubaki Kureha
      3. Yurigasaki Lulu
      4. Yurikawa Konomi
      5. Yurishiro Ginko
      6. Yurizono Mitsuko
    114. 不機嫌なモノノケ庵 | Fukigen na Mononokean | The Morose Mononokean (Manga) (0)

    115. 僕だけがいない街 | ERASED (7)

      1. Fujinuma Sachiko
      2. Fujinuma Satoru
      3. Hinazuki Akemi
      4. Hinazuki Kayo
      5. Katagiri Airi
      6. Kobayashi Kenya
      7. Yashiro Gaku
    116. 僕のヒーローアカデミア | Boku no Hero Academia | My Hero Academia (12)

      1. Asui Tsuyu
      2. Bakugou Katsuki
      3. Iida Tenya
      4. Jirou Kyouka
      5. Kirishima Eijirou
      6. Midoriya Izuku
      7. Monoma Neito
      8. Shinsou Hitoshi
      9. Tokoyami Fumikage
      10. Uraraka Ochako
      11. Yagi Toshinori | All Might
      12. Yaoyorozu Momo
    117. 坂本ですが? | Sakamoto desu ga? | Haven't You Heard? I'm Sakamoto (6)

      1. Fukase (Sakamoto desu ga?)
      2. Hayabusa (Sakamoto desu ga?)
      3. Kubota Shigemi
      4. Kubota Yoshinobu
      5. Maeda Atsushi
      6. Sakamoto (Sakamoto desu ga?)
    118. 屍者の帝国 | Shisha no Teikoku | Empire of Corpses - All Media Types (3)

      1. John Watson (Empire of Corpses)
      2. Friday (Empire of Corpses)
      3. Nikolai Krasotkin (Empire of Corpses)
    119. 幻影ヲ駆ケル太陽 il sole penetra le illusioni | Day Break Illusion (4)

      1. Hoshikawa Seira
      2. Shirokane Ginka
      3. Taiyou Akari
      4. Tsukuyomi Luna
    120. 幽☆遊☆白書 | YuYu Hakusho: Ghost Files (5)

      1. Kuwabara Kazuma
      2. Touya (YuYu Hakusho)
      3. Urameshi Atsuko
      4. Urameshi Yuusuke
      5. Yukimura Keiko
    121. 弱虫ペダル | Yowamushi Pedal (6)

      1. Arakita Yasutomo
      2. Imaizumi Shunsuke
      3. Manami Sangaku
      4. Naruko Shoukichi
      5. Shinkai Hayato
      6. Toudou Jinpachi
    122. 文豪ストレイドッグス | Bungou Stray Dogs (13)

      1. Akutagawa Gin
      2. Akutagawa Ryuunosuke (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      3. Dazai Osamu (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      4. Edogawa Ranpo (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      5. Higuchi Ichiyou (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      6. Izumi Kyouka (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      7. Lucy Maud Montgomery (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      8. Nakahara Chuuya (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      9. Nakajima Atsushi (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      10. Ozaki Kouyou (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      11. Tachihara Michizou (Bungou Stray Dogs)
      12. Tanizaki Naomi
      13. Yosano Akiko (Bungou Stray Dogs)
    123. 月刊少女野崎くん | Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun (10)

      1. Kashima Yuu
      2. Dating Sims Protagonist (Gekkan)
      3. Hori Masayuki
      4. Mikoshiba Mikoto
      5. Nozaki Mayu
      6. Nozaki Umetarou
      7. Sakura Chiyo
      8. Seo Yuzuki
      9. Tomoda (Gekkan)
      10. Wakamatsu Hirotaka
    124. 神さまのいない日曜日 | Kamisama no Inai Nichiyoubi | Sunday Without God (5)

      1. Ai Astin
      2. Alice Color
      3. Dee Ensy Stratmitos
      4. Julie Sakuma Dmitriyevich
      5. Scar (Kami-nai)
    125. 終わりのセラフ | Owari no Seraph | Seraph of the End (9)

      1. Crowley Eusford
      2. Ferid Bathory
      3. Hiiragi Kureto
      4. Hiiragi Shinya
      5. Hyakuya Mikaela
      6. Hyakuya Yuuichirou
      7. Ichinose Guren
      8. Kimizuki Shihou
      9. Krul Tepes
    126. 美男高校地球防衛部LOVE! | Binan Koukou Chikyuu Bouei-bu LOVE! (12)

      1. Arima Ibushi
      2. Beppu Akihiko
      3. Beppu Haruhiko
      4. Gero Akoya
      5. Hakone Goura
      6. Hakone Yumoto
      7. Kinugawa Atsushi
      8. Kusatsu Kinshirou
      9. Naruko Io
      10. Wombat (Bouei-bu)
      11. Yufuin En
      12. Zaou Ryuu
    127. 血界戦線 | Kekkai Sensen | Blood Blockade Battlefront (12)

      1. Aligura (Kekkai Sensen)
      2. Black | William Macbeth
      3. Blitz T. Abrams
      4. Chain Sumeragi
      5. K.K. (Kekkai Sensen)
      6. King of Despair (Kekkai Sensen)
      7. Klaus von Reinherz
      8. Leonardo Watch
      9. Libra (Kekkai Sensen)
      10. White | Mary Macbeth
      11. Zapp Renfro
      12. Zed O'Brien
    128. 长歌行 | Cháng Gē Xíng | Song of the Long March (6)

      1. Pusa
      2. Ashina Sun
      3. Li Chang Ge
      4. Luo Shiba
      5. Mimi (長歌行 - 夏達 | Cháng Gē Xíng - Xià Tá)
      6. Mujin
    129. 闇の末裔 | Yami No Matsuei | Descendants of Darkness (6)

      1. Kannuki Wakaba
      2. Kurosaki Hisoka
      3. Tatsumi Seiichirou
      4. Terazuma Hajime
      5. Tsuzuki Asato
      6. Watari Yutaka
    130. 魔法科高校の劣等生 | Mahouka Koukou no Rettousei | The Irregular at Magic High School (5)

      1. Masaki Ichijou
      2. Mizuki Shibata
      3. Erika Chiba
      4. Saegusa Mayumi
      5. Shiba Tatsuya
  2. Books & Literature (146)

    1. 10-lb Penalty - Dick Francis (1)

      1. Benedict Juliard
    2. Alex Verus Series - Benedict Jacka (6)

      1. Sonder (Alex Verus)
      2. Alex Verus
      3. Anne Walker (Alex Verus)
      4. Caldera (Alex Verus)
      5. Luna Mancuso
      6. Variam Singh
    3. Amelia Peabody - Elizabeth Peters (4)

      1. Amelia Peabody Emerson (Amelia Peabody series)
      2. David Todros (Amelia Peabody series)
      3. Lia Emerson Todros (Amelia Peabody series)
      4. Radcliffe Emerson (Amelia Peabody series)
    4. Animorphs - Katherine A. Applegate (12)

      1. Alloran-Semitur-Corrass
      2. Aximili-Esgarrouth-Isthill
      3. Cassie (Animorphs)
      4. David (Animorphs)
      5. Elfangor-Sirinial-Shamtul
      6. Jake Berenson
      7. Loren (Animorphs)
      8. Marco (Animorphs)
      9. Rachel (Animorphs)
      10. Tobias (Animorphs)
      11. Visser One
      12. Visser Three
    5. Anne of Green Gables - L. M. Montgomery (6)

      1. Anne Shirley
      2. Faith Meredith
      3. Jem Blythe
      4. Joyce Blythe
      5. Una Meredith
      6. Walter Blythe
    6. Another - Ayatsuji Yukito (5)

      1. Kazami Tomohiko
      2. Misaki Mei
      3. Mochizuki Yuuya
      4. Sakakibara Kouichi
      5. Teshigawara Naoya
    7. Artemis Fowl - Eoin Colfer (4)

      1. Artemis Fowl II
      2. Domovoi Butler
      3. Holly Short
      4. Juliet Butler
    8. Baby-Sitters Club - Ann M. Martin (7)

      1. Cary Retlin
      2. Charlie Thomas
      3. Claudia Kishi
      4. Dawn Schafer
      5. Kristy Thomas
      6. Mary Anne Spier
      7. Stacey McGill
    9. Balzano and Byrne Series - Richard Montanari (5)

      1. Colleen Byrne
      2. Jessica Balzano
      3. Kevin Byrne
      4. Sophie Balzano
      5. Vincent Balzano
    10. Benjamin January Mysteries - Barbara Hambly (6)

      1. Abishag Shaw
      2. Benjamin January
      3. Chloe Viellard
      4. Dominique Viellard
      5. Hannibal Sefton
      6. Rose Vitrac January
    11. The Books of Oreyn - Cat Hellisen (6)

      1. Dash (The Books of Oreyn)
      2. Eline Carien
      3. Lilya (The Books of Oreyn)
      4. Nala (The Books of Oreyn)
      5. Pelim Felicita
      6. Sandwalker Jannik
    12. The Broken Earth Series--N.K. Jemisin (3)

      1. Alabaster (Broken Earth)
      2. Innon (Broken Earth)
      3. Syenite (Broken Earth)
    13. Cainsville - Kelley Armstrong (3)

      1. Gabriel Walsh
      2. Olivia Taylor-Jones
      3. Ricky Gallagher
    14. Campaign (Podcast) (6)

      1. Aava Arek
      2. Bacta (Campaign)
      3. Leenik Geelo
      4. Lyntel’luroon
      5. Tamlin Jorun
      6. Trystan "Tryst" Valentine
    15. Captive Prince - C. S. Pacat (11)

      1. Auguste (Captive Prince)
      2. Charls (Captive Prince)
      3. Damen (Captive Prince)
      4. Erasmus (Captive Prince)
      5. Laurent (Captive Prince)
      6. Loyse (Captive Prince)
      7. Makedon (Captive Prince)
      8. Nicaise (Captive Prince)
      9. Nikandros (Captive Prince)
      10. Torveld (Captive Prince)
      11. Vannes (Captive Prince)
    16. Carry On - Rainbow Rowell (6)

      1. Agatha Wellbelove
      2. Mordelia Grimm
      3. Penelope Bunce
      4. Priya Bunce
      5. Simon Snow
      6. Tyrannus Basilton "Baz" Pitch
    17. Casey Duncan - Kelley Armstrong (2)

      1. Casey Duncan
      2. Eric Dalton
    18. Casson Family - Hilary McKay (2)

      1. Cadmium Casson
      2. Michael (Casson Family)
    19. The Charioteer - Mary Renault (12)

      1. Alec Deacon
      2. Andrew Raynes
      3. Aunt Olive (The Charioteer)
      4. Bim Taylor
      5. Bunny (The Charioteer)
      6. Gareth Straike
      7. Jepson (The Charioteer)
      8. Laurie Odell
      9. Lucy Odell Straike
      10. Mervyn (The Charioteer)
      11. Ralph Lanyon
      12. Sandy Reid
    20. A Charm of Magpies Series - K. J. Charles (6)

      1. Crispin Tredarloe (Charm of Magpies)
      2. Ned Hall (Charm of Magpies)
      3. Ben Spenser
      4. Jonah Pastern
      5. Lucien Vaudrey
      6. Stephen Day
    21. Chinese Mythology (1)

      1. Ch'ing-nü | Qing Nü
    22. Chronicles of Amber - Roger Zelazny (5)

      1. Corwin (Chronicles of Amber)
      2. Deirdre (Chronicles of Amber)
      3. Dworkin Barimen
      4. Eric (Chronicles of Amber)
      5. Oberon (Chronicles of Amber)
    23. The Chronicles of Chrestomanci - Diana Wynne Jones (15)

      1. Brian Wentworth (Chronicles of Chrestomanci)
      2. The Dright
      3. Angelica Petrocchi
      4. Cat Chant
      5. Charles Morgan
      6. Christopher Chant
      7. Conrad Tesdinic
      8. Estelle Green
      9. Janet Chant
      10. Marianne Pinhoe
      11. Millie | Millie Chant
      12. Mordecai Roberts | Tacroy
      13. Nan Pilgrim
      14. Nirupam Singh
      15. Tonino Montana
    24. Chronicles of Narnia - C. S. Lewis (14)

      1. Jewel the Unicorn
      2. Aravis (Narnia)
      3. Aslan
      4. Caspian (Narnia)
      5. Digory Kirke
      6. Edmund Pevensie
      7. Eustace Scrubb
      8. Jill Pole
      9. Lady of the Green Kirtle
      10. Lucy Pevensie
      11. Polly Plummer
      12. Rilian
      13. Susan Pevensie
      14. Tirian
    25. Claudia Seferius Mysteries - Marilyn Todd (2)

      1. Claudia Seferius
      2. Marcus Cornelius Orbilio
    26. Code Name Verity - Elizabeth Wein (0)

    27. Coldfire Trilogy - C. S. Friedman (2)

      1. Damien Vryce
      2. Gerald Tarrant (Coldfire)
    28. Commissario Brunetti series - Donna Leon (1)

      1. Guido Brunetti
    29. Craft Sequence - Max Gladstone (6)

      1. Catherine Elle
      2. Caleb Altemoc
      3. Elayne Kevarian
      4. The King in Red
      5. Tara Abernathy
      6. Temoc Almotil
    30. The Dalemark Quartet - Diana Wynne Jones (6)

      1. The One (Dalemark Quartet)
      2. Cennoreth (Dalemark Quartet)
      3. Libby Beer
      4. Manaliabrid
      5. Old Ammet (Dalemark Quartet)
      6. Robin (Dalemark Quartet)
    31. Dangan Ronpa - All Media Types (30)

      1. Ando Ruruka
      2. Asahina Aoi
      3. Celestia Ludenberg
      4. Ishimaru Kiyotaka
      5. Izayoi Sonosuke
      6. Kizakura Koichi
      7. Kuzuryuu Fuyuhiko
      8. Nanami Chiaki (Despair Arc)
      9. Nanami Chiaki (SDR2)
      10. Oogami Sakura
      11. Oowada Mondo
      12. Pekoyama Peko
      13. Sonia Nevermind
      14. Tanaka Gundam
      15. Tsumiki Mikan
      16. Yamada Hifumi
      17. Enoshima Junko
      18. Fukawa Touko
      19. Hinata Hajime
      20. Ikusaba Mukuro
      21. Kimura Seiko
      22. Kirigiri Jin
      23. Kirigiri Kyouko
      24. Komaeda Nagito
      25. Mitarai Ryota
      26. Munakata Kyosuke
      27. Naegi Komaru
      28. Sakakura Juzo
      29. Togami Byakuya
      30. Yukizome Chisa
    32. Dark Is Rising Sequence - Susan Cooper (8)

      1. Barnabas Drew (Dark Is Rising)
      2. The Black Rider
      3. Blodwen Rowlands
      4. Bran Davies (Dark Is Rising)
      5. Jane Drew
      6. Merriman Lyon
      7. Simon Drew
      8. Will Stanton
    33. Dark Matter - Michelle Paver (1)

      1. Gus Balfour
    34. Demonata Series - Darren Shan (6)

      1. Bec MacConn
      2. Dervish Grady
      3. Grubbs Grady
      4. Juni Swan
      5. Kernel Fleck
      6. Lord Loss
    35. Densetsu no Yuusha no Densetsu | The Legend of the Legendary Heroes (4)

      1. Ferris Eris
      2. Lucile Eris
      3. Ryner Lute
      4. Sion Astal
    36. Der Gevatter Tod | Godfather Death (Fairy Tale) (1)

      1. Der Tod | Death (Der Gevatter Tod)
    37. Discworld - Terry Pratchett (18)

      1. Dios (Discworld)
      2. Roland (Discworld)
      3. Tiffany Aching
      4. Amber Petty
      5. Angua von Uberwald
      6. Death (Discworld)
      7. Esmerelda "Granny" Weatherwax
      8. Gytha "Nanny" Ogg
      9. Igor (Discworld)
      10. Jeannie (Discworld)
      11. Magrat Garlick
      12. Nutt (Discworld)
      13. Polly "Ozzer" Perks
      14. Preston (Discworld)
      15. Pteppicymon XXVIII
      16. Samuel Vimes
      17. Susan Sto Helit
      18. Sybil Ramkin
    38. The Divine Cities Series - Robert Jackson Bennett (7)

      1. Olvos
      2. Signe Harkvaldsson
      3. Vohannes Votrov
      4. Shara Komayd
      5. Sigrud je Harkvaldsson
      6. Turyin Mulaghesh
      7. Vinya Komayd
    39. Doctor Who (2005) (18)

      1. Ashildr | Lady Me (Doctor Who)
      2. Clara Oswin Oswald (Doctor Who)
      3. Danny Pink (Doctor Who)
      4. Donna Noble (Doctor Who)
      5. Jake Simmonds (Doctor Who)
      6. Jenny Flint (Doctor Who)
      7. Madame Vastra (Doctor Who)
      8. Martha Jones (Doctor Who)
      9. Mickey Smith (Doctor Who)
      10. Ninth Doctor (Doctor Who)
      11. River Song (Doctor Who)
      12. Twelfth Doctor (Doctor Who)
      13. Amy Pond (Doctor Who)
      14. Jack Harkness (Doctor Who)
      15. Missy (Doctor Who)
      16. Rory Williams (Doctor Who)
      17. Rose Tyler (Doctor Who)
      18. Tenth Doctor (Doctor Who)
    40. Dracula - Bram Stoker (6)

      1. Abraham Van Helsing (Dracula)
      2. Brides of Dracula (Dracula)
      3. Dracula (the vampire himself)
      4. Jonathan Harker (Dracula)
      5. Mina Murray (Dracula)
      6. Quincey Morris (Dracula)
    41. Dragon Age - All Media Types (47)

      1. Anders (Dragon Age)
      2. Anora Mac Tir
      3. The Architect
      4. Bethany Hawke
      5. Branka
      6. Dagna (Dragon Age)
      7. Dorian Pavus
      8. Felassan
      9. Female Brosca
      10. Female Cousland
      11. Female Inquisitor (Dragon Age)
      12. Female Warden (Dragon Age)
      13. Fenris (Dragon Age)
      14. Florianne de Chalons
      15. Hespith
      16. Iron Bull
      17. Josephine Montilyet
      18. Kristoff (Dragon Age)
      19. Lace Harding
      20. Leske (Dragon Age)
      21. Male Lavellan
      22. Male Tabris
      23. Male Warden (Dragon Age)
      24. Morrigan (Dragon Age)
      25. Perpetua (Dragon Age)
      26. Renn (Dragon Age)
      27. Rowan Guerrin
      28. Sebastian Vael
      29. Sera (Dragon Age)
      30. Sister Theohild
      31. Valta (Dragon Age)
      32. Vivienne (Dragon Age)
      33. Zevran Arainai
      34. Alistair (Dragon Age)
      35. Blackwall
      36. Briala (Dragon Age)
      37. Cassandra Pentaghast
      38. Celene Valmont
      39. Cole (Dragon Age)
      40. Cullen Rutherford
      41. Female Champion
      42. Female Hawke
      43. Flemeth
      44. Imshael (Dragon Age)
      45. Loghain Mac Tir
      46. Solas
      47. Wisdom (Dragon Age)
    42. Dragonlance - Margaret Weis & Tracy Hickman (9)

      1. Alhana Starbreeze
      2. Caramon Majere
      3. Crysania (Dragonlance)
      4. Dalamar Argent
      5. Fistandantilus
      6. Kitiara Uth-Matar
      7. Raistlin Majere
      8. Tanis Half-Elven
      9. Tasslehoff Burrfoot
    43. The Dresden Files - Jim Butcher (6)

      1. Harry Blackstone Copperfield Dresden
      2. Justine (Dresden Files - Butcher)
      3. Karrin Murphy
      4. Mab (Dresden Files - Butcher)
      5. Molly Carpenter
      6. Thomas Raith
    44. Dublin Murder Squad Series - Tana French (3)

      1. Cassie Maddox
      2. Frank Mackey
      3. Stephen Moran
    45. Durarara!! (9)

      1. Celty Sturluson
      2. Heiwajima Kasuka
      3. Heiwajima Shizuo
      4. Kida Masaomi
      5. Kishitani Shinra
      6. Niekawa Haruna
      7. Orihara Izaya
      8. Rokujou Chikage
      9. Sonohara Anri
    46. The Edge Series - Ilona Andrews (6)

      1. Audrey Callahan
      2. Charlotte de Ney al-te Ran
      3. George Drayton
      4. Jack Drayton
      5. Kaldar Mar
      6. Sophie Mar | Lark
    47. Egyptian Mythology (2)

      1. Anubis (Egyptian Mythology)
      2. Ma'at (Egyptian Mythology)
    48. Emelan - Tamora Pierce (6)

      1. Briar Moss
      2. Daja Kisubo
      3. Rizuka fa Dalach
      4. Sandrilene fa Toren
      5. Trisana Chandler
      6. Vedris fer Toren
    49. Emma - Jane Austen (2)

      1. Emma Woodhouse
      2. George Knightley
    50. Every Heart a Doorway - Seanan McGuire (5)

      1. Jack (Every Heart A Doorway)
      2. Kade (Every Heart A Doorway)
      3. Nancy (Every Heart A Doorway)
      4. Sumi (Every Heart A Doorway)
      5. Eleanor West
    51. Exiles - Melanie Rawn (6)

      1. Collan Rosvenir
      2. Auvry Feiran
      3. Cailet Ambrai
      4. Gorynel Desse
      5. Maichen Ambrai
      6. Sarra Ambrai
    52. Exiles Saga and Galactic Milieu - Julian May (3)

      1. Annamaria 'Amerie' Roccaro
      2. Culluket the Interrogator
      3. Felice Landry
    53. Fate/stay night & Related Fandoms (43)

    54. Fear Street - R. L. Stine (6)

      1. Bobbi Corcoran (Fear Street)
      2. Corky Corcoran (Fear Street)
      3. Danielle Verona (Fear Street)
      4. Kimmy Bass (Fear Street)
      5. Pam Dalby (Fear Street)
      6. Susannah Goode (Fear Street)
    55. Fire from Heaven - Mary Renault (6)

      1. Alexander the Great (Fire)
      2. Bagoas (Fire)
      3. Hephaistion (Fire)
      4. Ptolemy I Soter (Fire)
      5. Roxane (Fire)
      6. Sisygambis (Fire)
    56. Frontier Wolf - Rosemary Sutcliff (7)

      1. Alexios Flavius Aquila's Mother
      2. Alexios Flavius Aquila
      3. Connla (Frontier Wolf)
      4. Cunorix (Frontier Wolf)
      5. Hilarion (Frontier Wolf)
      6. Lucius (Frontier Wolf)
      7. Shula (Frontier Wolf)
    57. The Goblin Emperor - Katherine Addison (10)

      1. Cala Athmaza
      2. Chenelo Drazharan
      3. Csethiro Ceredin
      4. Csevet Aisava
      5. Deret Beshelar
      6. Idra Drazhar
      7. Kiru Athmaza
      8. Maia Drazhar
      9. Shaleän Sevraseched
      10. Vedero Drazhin
    58. The Great God Pan - Arthur Machen (2)

      1. Pan (The Great God Pan)
      2. Helen Vaughan (The Great God Pan)
    59. Hänsel und Gretel | Hansel and Gretel (Fairy Tale) (3)

      1. Gretel (Hänsel und Gretel)
      2. Hänsel (Hänsel und Gretel)
      3. Zauberin | Witch (Hänsel und Gretel)
    60. Harry Potter - J. K. Rowling (43)

      1. Albus Dumbledore
      2. Amelia Bones
      3. Andromeda Black Tonks
      4. Bellatrix Black Lestrange
      5. Blaise Zabini
      6. Charlie Weasley
      7. Cho Chang
      8. Cygnus Black
      9. Cygnus Black III
      10. Dean Thomas
      11. Draco Malfoy
      12. Druella Rosier Black
      13. Dudley Dursley
      14. Fenrir Greyback
      15. Fleur Delacour
      16. Fred Weasley
      17. Gellert Grindelwald
      18. George Weasley
      19. Ginny Weasley
      20. Harry Potter
      21. Helga Hufflepuff
      22. Hermione Granger
      23. Lavender Brown
      24. Lee Jordan
      25. Lily Evans Potter
      26. Lucius Malfoy
      27. Luna Lovegood
      28. Millicent Bulstrode
      29. Narcissa Black Malfoy
      30. Neville Longbottom
      31. Nymphadora Tonks
      32. Pansy Parkinson
      33. Pomona Sprout
      34. Poppy Pomfrey
      35. Regulus Black
      36. Remus Lupin
      37. Ron Weasley
      38. Rowena Ravenclaw
      39. Seamus Finnigan
      40. Severus Snape
      41. Sirius Black
      42. Susan Bones
      43. Tom Riddle | Voldemort
    61. Hidden Legacy Series - Ilona Andrews (4)

      1. Augustine Montgomery
      2. Bern Baylor
      3. Connor "Mad" Rogan
      4. Nevada Baylor
    62. The Hobbit - J. R. R. Tolkien (17)

      1. Bard (Hobbit book)
      2. Beorn (Hobbit book)
      3. Bilbo Baggins (Hobbit book)
      4. Dís (Hobbit book)
      5. The Eagles (Hobbit book)
      6. Elrond (Hobbit book)
      7. Galion (Hobbit book)
      8. Gandalf (Hobbit book)
      9. Gollum (Hobbit Book)
      10. The Great Goblin (Hobbit book)
      11. Master of Laketown (Hobbit book)
      12. Roäc (Hobbit book)
      13. Smaug (Hobbit book)
      14. Spiders of Mirkwood (Hobbit book)
      15. Thranduil (Hobbit book)
      16. Trollshaw Trolls (Hobbit Book)
      17. Were-worms of the Last Desert (Hobbit Book)
    63. HOMER - Works (4)

      1. Penelope (Homer)
      2. Andromache (Homer)
      3. Hector (Homer)
      4. Odysseus (Homer)
    64. Honor Harrington Series - David Weber (8)

      1. Aldona Anismovna
      2. Isabel Bardasano
      3. Abigail Hearns
      4. Andrew LaFollet
      5. Honor Harrington
      6. Lester Tourville
      7. Michael Oversteegen
      8. Michelle Henke
    65. House of Leaves - Mark Z. Danielewski (4)

      1. Holloway Roberts
      2. Karen Greene
      3. Tom Navidson
      4. Will Navidson
    66. Howl Series - Diana Wynne Jones (6)

      1. Calcifer (Howl Series)
      2. Fanny Hatter
      3. Howl Pendragon
      4. Lily Angorian
      5. Sophie Hatter
      6. Witch of the Waste
    67. Imperial Radch Series - Ann Leckie (11)

      1. Basnaaid Elming
      2. Gem of Sphene
      3. Justice of Toren One Esk Nineteen | Breq
      4. Kalr Five | Ettan
      5. Lieutenant Ekalu
      6. Lieutenant Tisarwat
      7. Medic (Mercy of Kalr)
      8. Mercy of Kalr
      9. Seivarden Vendaai
      10. Translator Dlique
      11. Translator Zeiat
    68. The Inheritance Trilogy - N. K. Jemisin (5)

      1. Enefa (Inheritance Trilogy)
      2. Itempas (Inheritance Trilogy)
      3. Nahadoth (Inheritance Trilogy)
      4. Sieh (Inheritance Trilogy)
      5. Yeine Darr Arameri
    69. Intermitências da Morte | Death with Interruptions - José Saramago (0)

    70. It - Stephen King (7)

      1. Ben Hanscom
      2. Beverly Marsh
      3. Bill Denbrough
      4. Eddie Kaspbrak
      5. Mike Hanlon
      6. Pennywise (It)
      7. Richie Tozier
    71. Jane Eyre - Charlotte Brontë (3)

      1. Bertha Mason
      2. Edward Rochester
      3. Jane Eyre
    72. Jonathan Strange & Mr Norrell & Related Fandoms (13)

    73. Jules de Grandin series - Seabury Quinn (2)

      1. Jules de Grandin
      2. Samuel Trowbridge
    74. Kalevala - Elias Lönnrot (4)

      1. Pakkanen | Frost
      2. Aino (Kalevala)
      3. Ilmarinen
      4. Louhi
    75. Karen Memory - Elizabeth Bear (2)

      1. Karen Memery
      2. Priyadarashini Swati
    76. Kate Daniels - Ilona Andrews (6)

      1. Christopher (Kate Daniels)
      2. Barabas Gilliam
      3. Curran Lennart
      4. Derek Gaunt
      5. Julie Olsen
      6. Kate Daniels
    77. The Last of the Wine - Mary Renault (6)

      1. Socrates (Last of the Wine)
      2. Alexias (Last of the Wine)
      3. Arete (Last of the Wine)
      4. Lysis (Last of the Wine)
      5. Myron (Last of the Wine)
      6. Phaidon | Phaedo
    78. The Last Unicorn - All Media Types (6)

      1. Molly Grue
      2. Prince Lír (Last Unicorn)
      3. Schmendrick (Last Unicorn)
      4. King Haggard (Last Unicorn)
      5. The Oak (Last Unicorn)
      6. Unicorn | Lady Amalthea
    79. Les Misérables - All Media Types (14)

      1. Combeferre (Les Misérables)
      2. Cosette Fauchelevent
      3. Dahlia (Les Misérables)
      4. Enjolras (Les Misérables)
      5. Éponine Thénardier
      6. Fantine (Les Misérables)
      7. Favourite (Les Misérables)
      8. Gavroche Thénardier
      9. Grantaire (Les Misérables)
      10. Javert (Les Misérables)
      11. Jean Valjean
      12. Marius Pontmercy
      13. Montparnasse (Les Misérables)
      14. Zéphine (Les Misérables)
    80. Liáo zhāi zhì yì | Strange Tales from a Chinese Studio - Pú Sōnglíng (4)

      1. Fox Spirit (Strange Tales)
      2. Ghost (Strange Tales)
      3. Monk (Strange Tales)
      4. Scholar (Strange Tales)
    81. Lockwood & Co. - Jonathan Stroud (4)

      1. Anthony Lockwood
      2. Flo Bones
      3. George Cubbins
      4. Lucy Carlyle
    82. The Lord of the Rings - J. R. R. Tolkien (43)

      1. Aragorn (LOTR books)
      2. The Army of the Dead (LOTR)
      3. Arwen (LOTR books)
      4. The Balrog of Moria (book)
      5. Barrow-wights (book)
      6. Berúthiel (book)
      7. Boromir (LotR)
      8. Celeborn (LOTR book)
      9. Celebrían (LOTR books)
      10. Denethor (LotR)
      11. Dunedain Ranger (LOTR book)
      12. Elanor Gardner (LotR book)
      13. Elf of the Dead Marshes (book)
      14. Elladan (LOTR books)
      15. Elrohir (LOTR books)
      16. Elrond (LOTR book)
      17. Éowyn (LoTR Books)
      18. Ereinion Gil-galad (LotR book)
      19. Erestor (LotR book)
      20. Faramir (LotR book)
      21. Finduilas of Dol Amroth (LOTR books)
      22. Fíriel of Gondor (LotR book)
      23. Galadriel (LOTR books)
      24. Gandalf (LOTR books)
      25. Ghân-buri-Ghân (LOTR Books)
      26. Gildor Inglorion (LOTR Books)
      27. Gimli (LOTR book)
      28. Goldberry (book)
      29. Gollum (LOTR Books)
      30. Helm's daughter (LotR book)
      31. Khamûl (book)
      32. Lady of the Blue Brooch (book)
      33. Legolas (LOTR book)
      34. The Mouth of Sauron (LotR)
      35. Nazgûl (book)
      36. Nimrodel (LotR book)
      37. The One Ring (LOTR Books)
      38. Original Orc Character(s) (LotR)
      39. Saruman (LotR)
      40. Shelob (book)
      41. Unnamed Southron (LotR)
      42. Watcher in the Water (LOTR books)
      43. Witch-King of Angmar (book)
    83. Lord Peter Wimsey - Dorothy L. Sayers (11)

      1. Gerald Wimsey Viscount St George
      2. Harriet Vane
      3. Helen Duchess of Denver
      4. Honoria Lucasta Dowager Duchess of Denver
      5. Mervyn Bunter
      6. Miss de Vine (Lord Peter Wimsey)
      7. Miss Edwards (Lord Peter Wimsey)
      8. Miss Hillyard (Lord Peter Wimsey)
      9. Miss Lydgate (Lord Peter Wimsey)
      10. Miss Martin (Lord Peter Wimsey)
      11. Peter Wimsey
    84. Lynes and Mathey Series - Amy Griswold & Melissa Scott (1)

      1. Cordelia Frost (Lynes and Mathey Series)
    85. Machineries of Empire - Yoon Ha Lee (6)

      1. Kel Cheris
      2. Liozh Zai
      3. Nirai Kujen
      4. Shuos Jedao
      5. Shuos Mikodez
      6. Vahenz afrir dai Noum
    86. Malory Towers - Enid Blyton (6)

      1. Jo Jones
      2. Maureen Little
      3. Catherine Gray
      4. Gwendoline Mary Lacey
      5. Moira Linton
      6. Ruth Batten
    87. The Mark of the Horse Lord - Rosemary Sutcliff (6)

      1. Conory (Mark of the Horse Lord)
      2. Gault (Mark of the Horse Lord)
      3. Liadhan (Mark of the Horse Lord)
      4. Midir (Mark of the Horse Lord)
      5. Murna (Mark of the Horse Lord)
      6. Phaedrus (Mark of the Horse Lord)
    88. The Mask of Apollo - Mary Renault (6)

      1. Dion of Syracuse (Mask of Apollo)
      2. Dionysios the Younger (Mask of Apollo)
      3. Axiothea (Mask of Apollo)
      4. Nikeratos (Mask of Apollo)
      5. Plato (Mask of Apollo)
      6. Thettalos (Mask of Apollo)
    89. Memoirs of a Geisha - Arthur Golden (6)

      1. Hatsumomo (Memoirs of a Geisha)
      2. Iwamura Ken
      3. Mameha (Memoirs of a Geisha)
      4. Nitta Sayuri
      5. Nobu Toshikazu
      6. Pumpkin (Memoirs of a Geisha)
    90. Miss Marple - Agatha Christie (1)

      1. Jane Marple
    91. Monster High (6)

      1. Clawdeen Wolf
      2. Draculaura
      3. Elle Eedee
      4. Honey Swamp
      5. Neighthan Rot
      6. Viperine Gorgon
    92. Mumintroll | Moomins Series - Tove Jansson (6)

      1. Mårran | The Groke
      2. Muminmamman | Moominmamma
      3. Muminpappan | Moominpappa
      4. Mumintrollet | Moomintroll
      5. Snorkfröken | The Snork Maiden
      6. Snusmumriken | Snufkin
    93. Nancy Drew - Carolyn Keene (6)

      1. Carson Drew (Nancy Drew)
      2. Bess Marvin
      3. Deirdre Shannon
      4. George Fayne
      5. Nancy Drew
      6. Ned Nickerson
    94. Nero Wolfe - Rex Stout (4)

      1. Archie Goodwin
      2. Fritz Brenner
      3. Nero Wolfe
      4. Saul Panzer
    95. Nothing Can Possibly Go Wrong - Prudence Shen & Faith Erin Hicks (2)

      1. Charlie Nolan (Nothing Can Possibly Go Wrong)
      2. Nate Harding (Nothing Can Possibly Go Wrong)
    96. October Daye Series - Seanan McGuire (4)

      1. Amandine (October Daye)
      2. The Luidaeg (October Daye)
      3. October "Toby" Daye
      4. Tybalt (October Daye)
    97. Old Kingdom - Garth Nix (6)

      1. Lirael (Old Kingdom)
      2. Mogget (Old Kingdom)
      3. Nicholas Sayre
      4. Prince Sameth
      5. Sabriel (Old Kingdom)
      6. Touchstone (Old Kingdom)
    98. The President's Daughter series - Ellen Emerson White (6)

      1. Katharine Vaughn Powers
      2. Meghan Powers
      3. Neal Powers
      4. Preston Fielding
      5. Russell Powers
      6. Steven Powers
    99. Pride and Prejudice - Jane Austen (11)

      1. Catherine Bennet (Pride and Prejudice - Jane Austen)
      2. Charles Bingley (Pride and Prejudice - Jane Austen)
      3. Colonel Fitzwilliam (Pride and Prejudice - Jane Austen)
      4. Elizabeth Bennet (Pride and Prejudice - Jane Austen)
      5. Fitzwilliam Darcy (Pride and Prejudice - Jane Austen)
      6. Georgiana Darcy (Pride and Prejudice - Jane Austen)
      7. Jane Bennet (Pride and Prejudice - Jane Austen)
      8. Lydia Bennet (Pride and Prejudice - Jane Austen)
      9. Mary Bennet (Pride and Prejudice - Jane Austen)
      10. Mr. Bennet (Pride and Prejudice - Jane Austen)
      11. Mrs. Bennet (Pride and Prejudice - Jane Austen)
    100. Prince of Silk and Thorns - Cherry Dare (2)

      1. Alar (Prince of Silk and Thorns)
      2. Garin (Prince of Silk and Thorns)
    101. Psy-Changeling - Nalini Singh (2)

      1. Anthony Kyriakus
      2. Nikita Duncan
    102. The Queen's Thief - Megan Whalen Turner (6)

      1. Attolia (Queen's Thief)
      2. Eddis (Queen's Thief)
      3. Eugenides (Queen's Thief)
      4. Eugenides the God (Queen's Thief)
      5. Pol (Queen's Thief)
      6. Sophos (Queen's Thief)
    103. Ramona Series - Beverly Cleary (6)

      1. Beatrice "Beezus" Quimby
      2. Beatrice Day
      3. Dorothy Day Quimby
      4. Henry Huggins
      5. Ramona Quimby
      6. Robert Quimby
    104. Raven Cycle - Maggie Stiefvater (10)

      1. Adam Parrish
      2. Blue Sargent
      3. Calla Lily Johnson
      4. Declan Lynch
      5. Maura Sargent
      6. Niall Lynch
      7. Noah Czerny
      8. Persephone Poldma
      9. Richard Gansey III
      10. Ronan Lynch
    105. Rebecca - Daphne du Maurier (5)

      1. Beatrice Lacy
      2. Maxim de Winter
      3. Mrs. Danvers (Rebecca)
      4. Narrator (Rebecca)
      5. Rebecca de Winter
    106. Revelation Space - Alastair Reynolds (6)

      1. Ana Khouri
      2. Captain Brannigan
      3. Dan Sylveste
      4. Ilia Volyova
      5. The Mademoiselle (Revelation Space)
      6. Philip Lascaille
    107. Rivers of London - Ben Aaronovitch (10)

      1. Abdul Haqq Walid
      2. Abigail Kamara
      3. Beverley Brook
      4. Cecelia Tyburn Thames
      5. Jaget Kumar
      6. Lesley May
      7. Mama Thames
      8. Peter Grant
      9. Sahra Guleed
      10. Thomas Nightingale
    108. The Scarlet Pimpernel - Baroness Orczy (6)

      1. Armand Chauvelin
      2. The League of the Scarlet Pimpernel
      3. Lord Antony Dewhurst
      4. Marguerite Blakeney
      5. Percy Blakeney
      6. Sir Andrew Ffoulkes
    109. Seafort Saga - David Feintuch (4)

      1. Alexi Tamarov
      2. Edgar Tolliver
      3. Nicholas Seafort
      4. Vax Holser
    110. Serrano Legacy - Elizabeth Moon (1)

      1. Heris Serrano
    111. Shades of Magic - V. E. Schwab (7)

      1. Astrid Dane
      2. Athos Dane
      3. Alucard Emery
      4. Delilah Bard
      5. Holland (Shades of Magic)
      6. Kell Maresh
      7. Rhy Maresh
    112. Sherlock Holmes - Arthur Conan Doyle (5)

      1. John Watson (ACD)
      2. Lestrade (ACD)
      3. Mycroft Holmes (ACD)
      4. Sherlock Holmes (ACD stories)
      5. John Watson (BBC Sherlock)
    113. Shiki (Anime & Manga) (2)

      1. Ozaki Toshio
      2. Yuuki Natsuno
    114. The Shining Company - Rosemary Sutcliff (2)

      1. Faelin (Shining Company)
      2. Prosper (Shining Company)
    115. The Silmarillion and other histories of Middle-Earth - J. R. R. Tolkien (51)

      1. Aredhel (The Silmarillion)
      2. Beleg Cúthalion (The Silmarillion)
      3. Caranthir | Morifinwë (Silmarillion)
      4. Carcharoth (The Silmarillion)
      5. Celebrimbor (The Silmarillion)
      6. Curufin (Silmarillion)
      7. Daurin Tórin (The Silmarillion)
      8. Dior (Silmarillion)
      9. Ecthelion of the Fountain (Silmarillion)
      10. Elwing (Silmarillion)
      11. Emeldir (Silmarillion)
      12. Eöl (The Silmarillion)
      13. Fëanor (The Silmarillion)
      14. Fingolfin (The Silmarillion)
      15. Fingon (Silmarillion)
      16. Finrod (Silmarillion)
      17. Gamil Zirak (The Silmarillion)
      18. Glaurung (The Silmarillion)
      19. Glorfindel (Silmarillion)
      20. Haleth (Silmarillion)
      21. Houseless Elf (The Silmarillion)
      22. Indis (Silmarillion)
      23. Isildur's Wife (Silmarillion)
      24. Lalwen (The Silmarillion)
      25. Lúthien (Silmarillion)
      26. Mablung of Doriath (The Silmarillion)
      27. Maedhros (Silmarillion)
      28. Maglor (The Silmarillion)
      29. Melian (Silmarillion)
      30. Míriel Þerindë (The Silmarillion)
      31. Námo | Mandos (The Silmarillion)
      32. Nellas (The Silmarillion)
      33. Nerdanel (The Silmarillion)
      34. Nienna (Silmarillion)
      35. Orodreth | Artaresto (Silmarillion)
      36. Rían of the House of Bëor (Silmarillion)
      37. Rôg (Sil)
      38. Sauron (The Silmarillion)
      39. Silmariën (Silmarillion)
      40. Tar-Míriel (The Silmarillion)
      41. Tar-Telperiën (The Silmarillion)
      42. Tar-Vanimeldë (The Silmarillion)
      43. Telchar (The Silmarillion)
      44. Thuringwethil (The Silmarillion)
      45. Turgon of Gondolin (Silmarillion)
      46. Túrin Turambar (The Silmarillion)
      47. Uinen (Silmarillion)
      48. Ungoliant (Silmarillion)
      49. Vairë the Weaver (Silmarillion)
      50. Werewolves of Tol-in-Gaurhoth (The Silmarillion)
      51. Mîm (The Silmarillion)
    116. Sime~Gen - Jacqueline Lichtenberg & Jean Lorrah (0)

    117. The Sleeper and the Spindle - Neil Gaiman (1)

      1. Queen (The Sleeper and the Spindle)
    118. Smith of Wootton Major - J. R. R. Tolkien (6)

      1. Alf Prentice | The Faery King
      2. The Faery Queen (Smith of Wootton Major)
      3. Ned Smithson
      4. Tim of Townsend
      5. Nell (Smith of Wootton Major)
      6. Smith (Smith of Wootton Major)
    119. A Song of Ice and Fire - George R. R. Martin (19)

      1. Aeron "Damphair" Greyjoy (ASoIaF)
      2. Alysane Mormont (ASOIAF)
      3. Brienne of Tarth (A Song of Ice and Fire - George R.R. Martin)
      4. Catelyn Tully Stark (ASOIAF)
      5. Dacey Mormont (ASoIaF)
      6. Davos Seaworth (ASOIAF)
      7. Jon Snow (A Song of Ice and Fire - George R.R. Martin)
      8. Lady Stoneheart (ASoIaF)
      9. Loras Tyrell (ASOIAF)
      10. Mance Rayder (ASOIAF)
      11. Margaery Tyrell (ASoIaF)
      12. Meera Reed (ASoIaF)
      13. Melisandre of Asshai (ASoIaF)
      14. The Night's King (ASOIAF)
      15. Old Nan (ASoIaF)
      16. Renly Baratheon (ASOIAF)
      17. Robert Baratheon (ASOIAF)
      18. Sansa Stark (A Song of Ice and Fire - George R.R. Martin)
      19. Stannis Baratheon (ASOIAF)
    120. The Stand - Stephen King (6)

      1. Fran Goldsmith
      2. Larry Underwood
      3. Nadine Cross
      4. Nick Andros
      5. Stu Redman
      6. Tom Cullen
    121. Star Darlings - All Media Types (6)

      1. Cassie (Star Darlings)
      2. Libby (Star Darlings)
      3. Piper (Star Darlings)
      4. Vega (Star Darlings)
      5. Sage (Star Darlings)
      6. Scarlet (Star Darlings)
    122. Star Wars (Marvel Comics) (15)

      1. 0-0-0 (Star Wars Marvel)
      2. Aphra (Star Wars Marvel)
      3. C3PO (Star Wars Marvel)
      4. Chewbacca (Star Wars Marvel)
      5. Darth Vader (Star Wars Marvel)
      6. Evaan Verlaine (Star Wars Marvel)
      7. Han Solo (Star Wars Marvel)
      8. Kes Dameron (Star Wars Marvel)
      9. L'Ulo (Star Wars Marvel)
      10. Leia Organa (Star Wars Marvel)
      11. Luke Skywalker (Star Wars Marvel)
      12. Queen Trios (Star Wars Marvel)
      13. Sana Starros (Star Wars Marvel)
      14. Shara Bey (Star Wars Marvel)
      15. Terex (Star Wars Marvel)
    123. Star Wars Original Trilogy (12)

      1. Chewbacca (Original Trilogy)
      2. Dorovio Bold (Original Trilogy)
      3. Han Solo (Original Trilogy)
      4. Lando Calrissian (Original Trilogy)
      5. Leia Organa (Original Trilogy)
      6. Lobot (OT)
      7. Luke Skywalker (Original Trilogy)
      8. Mon Mothma (Original Trilogy)
      9. Oola (Original Trilogy)
      10. Sila Kott (Original Trilogy)
      11. Toryn Farr (Original Trilogy)
      12. Wedge Antilles (Original Trilogy)
    124. Star Wars: Aftermath - Chuck Wendig (1)

      1. Rae Sloane (Aftermath)
    125. Star Wars: Lost Stars - Claudia Gray (2)

      1. Ciena Ree (Lost Stars)
      2. Nash Windrider (Lost Stars)
    126. Star Wars: The Clone Wars (2008) - All Media Types (27)

      1. Aayla Secura (The Clone Wars)
      2. Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      3. Anakin Skywalker (Clone Wars)
      4. Asajj Ventress (Clone Wars)
      5. Barriss Offee (The Clone Wars)
      6. Boil (Clone Wars)
      7. CC-1004 | Gree (Clone Wars)
      8. CC-2224 | Cody (Clone Wars)
      9. CC-3636 | Wolffe (Clone Wars)
      10. CC-5052 | Bly (Clone Wars)
      11. CT-21-0408 | Echo (Clone Wars)
      12. CT-27-5555 | Fives | ARC-5555 (Clone Wars)
      13. CT-5385 | Tup (Clone Wars)
      14. CT-7567 | Rex (Clone Wars)
      15. Darth Maul (Clone Wars)
      16. The Daughter | Winged Goddess (Clone Wars)
      17. Kit Fisto (Clone Wars)
      18. Luminara Unduli (The Clone Wars)
      19. Mother Talzin (Clone Wars)
      20. Obi-Wan Kenobi (Clone Wars)
      21. Padmé Amidala (The Clone Wars)
      22. Plo Koon (Clone Wars)
      23. Riyo Chuchi (The Clone Wars)
      24. Satine Kryze (Clone Wars)
      25. The Son | Fanged God (Clone Wars)
      26. Waxer (Clone Wars)
      27. Numa (The Clone Wars)
    127. Sunshine - Robin McKinley (4)

      1. Charlie Seddon
      2. Constantine (Sunshine)
      3. Mel (Sunshine)
      4. Rae "Sunshine" Seddon
    128. The Sword of Welleran - Lord Dunsany (6)

      1. Mommolek
      2. Akanax
      3. Iraine
      4. Rollory
      5. Soorenard
      6. Welleran
    129. Tortall - Tamora Pierce (11)

      1. Alanna of Pirate's Swoop and Olau
      2. Alexander of Tirragen
      3. Aniki Forfrysning
      4. Clara Goodwin
      5. Domitan of Masbolle
      6. Kalasin of Conté
      7. Keladry of Mindelan
      8. Kora Ingensra
      9. Nealan of Queenscove
      10. Raoul of Goldenlake and Malorie's Peak
      11. Sabine of Macayhill
    130. The Turn of the Screw - Henry James (3)

      1. Flora (Turn of the Screw)
      2. Governess (Turn of the Screw)
      3. Miles (Turn of the Screw)
    131. Twelve Houses - Sharon Shinn (6)

      1. Amalie (Twelve Houses)
      2. Cammon (Twelve Houses)
      3. Donnal (Twelve Houses)
      4. Kirra Danalustrous
      5. Senneth Brassenthwaite
      6. Tayse (Twelve Houses)
    132. Uprooted - Naomi Novik (3)

      1. Agnieszka (Uprooted)
      2. Kasia (Uprooted)
      3. Wood-queen (Uprooted)
    133. Vampire Chronicles - Anne Rice (5)

      1. Armand (Vampire Chronicles)
      2. Claudia (Vampire Chronicles)
      3. Daniel Molloy
      4. Lestat de Lioncourt
      5. Louis de Pointe du Lac
    134. Vintner's Luck - Elizabeth Knox (2)

      1. Sobran Jodeau
      2. Xas
    135. Vorkosigan Saga - Lois McMaster Bujold (13)

      1. Kareen Koudelka (Vorkosigan Saga)
      2. Mark Vorkosigan (Vorkosigan Saga)
      3. Alys Vorpatril
      4. Aral Alexander Vorkosigan
      5. Aral Vorkosigan
      6. Cordelia Naismith Vorkosigan
      7. Elli Quinn
      8. Gregor Vorbarra
      9. Ivan Vorpatril
      10. Laisa Toscane Vorbarra
      11. Sergeant Taura
      12. Simon Illyan
      13. Tej Arqua Vorpatril
    136. The War of the Worlds - H. G. Wells (2)

      1. Martians (The War of the Worlds)
      2. Narrator (The War of the Worlds)
    137. Warriors - Erin Hunter (6)

      1. Briarlight (Warriors)
      2. Half Moon (Warriors)
      3. Hollyleaf (Warriors)
      4. Jay's Wing (Warriors)
      5. Jayfeather (Warriors)
      6. Lionblaze (Warriors)
    138. The Watchmaker of Filigree Street - Natasha Pulley (4)

      1. Grace Carrow
      2. Katsu (The Watchmaker of Filigree Street)
      3. Keita Mori
      4. Thaniel Steepleton
    139. Wayfarers Series - Becky Chambers (6)

      1. Jenks (Wayfarers Series)
      2. Kizzy (Wayfarers Series)
      3. Lovelace (Wayfarers Series)
      4. Lovey (Wayfarers Series)
      5. Rosemary Harper
      6. Sissix (Wayfarers Series)
    140. Whyborne and Griffin - Jordan L. Hawk (7)

      1. Iskander Barnett
      2. Maggie Parkhurst (Whyborne and Griffin)
      3. Miss Parkhurst
      4. Persephone Whyborne
      5. Christine Putnam
      6. Griffin Flaherty
      7. Percival Whyborne
    141. WODEHOUSE P. G. - Works (11)

      1. Bertram "Bertie" Wooster
      2. Clarence Earl of Emsworth
      3. Florence Craye (Jeeves - Wodehouse)
      4. Honoria Glossop (Jeeves - Wodehouse)
      5. Madeline Bassett (Jeeves - Wodehouse)
      6. Mike Jackson
      7. Reginald Jeeves
      8. Roberta "Bobbie" Wickham (Jeeves - Wodehouse)
      9. Rupert Psmith
      10. Stephanie "Stiffy" Byng (Jeeves - Wodehouse)
      11. Uncle Fred Earl of Ickenham
    142. Women of the Otherworld - Kelley Armstrong (5)

      1. Clayton Danvers
      2. Elena Michaels
      3. Hope Adams
      4. Jeremy Danvers
      5. Karl Marsten
    143. Yamada Monogatari - Richard Parks (2)

      1. Kenji (Yamada Monogatari)
      2. Yamada no Goji
    144. 屍者の帝国 | Shisha no Teikoku | Empire of Corpses - All Media Types (3)

      1. John Watson (Empire of Corpses)
      2. Friday (Empire of Corpses)
      3. Nikolai Krasotkin (Empire of Corpses)
    145. 神さまのいない日曜日 | Kamisama no Inai Nichiyoubi | Sunday Without God (5)

      1. Ai Astin
      2. Alice Color
      3. Dee Ensy Stratmitos
      4. Julie Sakuma Dmitriyevich
      5. Scar (Kami-nai)
    146. 魔法科高校の劣等生 | Mahouka Koukou no Rettousei | The Irregular at Magic High School (5)

      1. Masaki Ichijou
      2. Mizuki Shibata
      3. Erika Chiba
      4. Saegusa Mayumi
      5. Shiba Tatsuya
  3. Cartoons & Comics & Graphic Novels (72)

    1. Adventures of the Galaxy Rangers (6)

      1. Eliza Foxx
      2. Joseph Walsh
      3. Niko (Adventures of the Galaxy Rangers)
      4. Shane Gooseman
      5. Walter Hartford
      6. Zachary Foxx
    2. Anya's Ghost (4)

      1. Elizabeth Standard (Anya's Ghost)
      2. Anya Borzakovskaya (Anya's Ghost)
      3. Emily Reilly (Anya's Ghost)
      4. Siobhan (Anya's Ghost)
    3. Archer (Cartoon) (4)

      1. Bob Belcher (Archer)
      2. Lucas Troy
      3. Ramon Limon
      4. Sterling Archer
    4. Archie Comics (6)

      1. Archie Andrews
      2. Betty Cooper
      3. Dilton Doiley
      4. Jughead Jones
      5. Reggie Mantle
      6. Veronica Lodge
    5. The Authority (6)

      1. Angela Spica | The Engineer
      2. Apollo (The Authority)
      3. Jenny Quantum
      4. Jenny Sparks
      5. Midnighter
      6. Shen Li-Min | Swift
    6. Avatar: Legend of Korra (10)

      1. Bolin (A:LoK)
      2. Iroh II (A:LoK)
      3. Izumi (A:LoK)
      4. Jinora (A:LOK)
      5. Korra (A:LOK)
      6. Mako (A:LOK)
      7. Tenzin (A:LOK)
      8. Varrick (A:LOK)
      9. Zaheer (A:LOK)
      10. Zhu Li Moon (A:LOK)
    7. Avatar: The Last Airbender (15)

      1. Aang (A:TLA)
      2. Azula (A:TLA)
      3. Iroh (A:TLA)
      4. Katara (A:TLA)
      5. Kyoshi (A:TLA)
      6. Mai (A:TLA)
      7. The Painted Lady (A:TLA)
      8. Sokka (A:TLA)
      9. Suki (A:TLA)
      10. Toph Beifong (A:TLA)
      11. Ty Lee (A:TLA)
      12. Ursa (A:TLA)
      13. Yangchen (A:TLA)
      14. Yue (A:TLA)
      15. Zuko (A:TLA)
    8. Avengers (Comics) (9)

      1. Kamala Khan (Avengers)
      2. Miles Morales (Avengers)
      3. Peter Parker (Avengers)
      4. Sam Alexander (Avengers)
      5. Steve Rogers (Avengers)
      6. Tony Stark (Avengers)
      7. Loki (MCU)
      8. Steve Rogers (MCU)
      9. Tony Stark (MCU)
    9. Batgirl (Comics) (5)

      1. Damian Wayne (Batgirl)
      2. Dick Grayson (Batgirl)
      3. Nick Gage (Batgirl)
      4. Stephanie Brown (Batgirl)
      5. Barbara Gordon (Batgirl)
    10. Batman (Comics) (9)

      1. Bruce Wayne (Batman comics)
      2. Cassandra Cain (Batman comics)
      3. Damian Wayne (Batman comics)
      4. Dick Grayson (Batman comics)
      5. Edward Nygma (Batman Comics)
      6. Jason Todd (Batman comics)
      7. Stephanie Brown (Batman comics)
      8. Tim Drake (Batman comics)
      9. Barbara Gordon (Batgirl)
    11. Birds of Prey (Comic) (3)

      1. Barbara Gordon (BoP)
      2. Dinah Lance (BOP)
      3. Helena Bertinelli (BoP)
    12. Campaign (Podcast) (6)

      1. Aava Arek
      2. Bacta (Campaign)
      3. Leenik Geelo
      4. Lyntel’luroon
      5. Tamlin Jorun
      6. Trystan "Tryst" Valentine
    13. Check Please! (Webcomic) (6)

      1. Adam "Holster" Birkholtz
      2. Derek "Nursey" Nurse
      3. Jack Zimmermann
      4. Justin "Ransom" Oluransi
      5. Kent "Parse" Parson
      6. William "Dex" Poindexter
    14. Daria (Cartoon) (3)

      1. Daria Morgendorffer (Daria)
      2. Jane Lane (Daria)
      3. Quinn Morgendorffer (Daria)
    15. DC Animated Universe (10)

      1. Bruce Wayne (DCAU)
      2. Clark Kent (DCAU)
      3. Diana (DCAU)
      4. Harley Quinn (DCAU)
      5. J'onn J'onzz (DCAU)
      6. John Stewart (DCAU)
      7. Kara In-Ze (DCAU)
      8. Lois Lane (DCAU)
      9. Shayera Hol (DCAU)
      10. Wally West (DCAU)
    16. Dragon Age - All Media Types (47)

      1. Anders (Dragon Age)
      2. Anora Mac Tir
      3. The Architect
      4. Bethany Hawke
      5. Branka
      6. Dagna (Dragon Age)
      7. Dorian Pavus
      8. Felassan
      9. Female Brosca
      10. Female Cousland
      11. Female Inquisitor (Dragon Age)
      12. Female Warden (Dragon Age)
      13. Fenris (Dragon Age)
      14. Florianne de Chalons
      15. Hespith
      16. Iron Bull
      17. Josephine Montilyet
      18. Kristoff (Dragon Age)
      19. Lace Harding
      20. Leske (Dragon Age)
      21. Male Lavellan
      22. Male Tabris
      23. Male Warden (Dragon Age)
      24. Morrigan (Dragon Age)
      25. Perpetua (Dragon Age)
      26. Renn (Dragon Age)
      27. Rowan Guerrin
      28. Sebastian Vael
      29. Sera (Dragon Age)
      30. Sister Theohild
      31. Valta (Dragon Age)
      32. Vivienne (Dragon Age)
      33. Zevran Arainai
      34. Alistair (Dragon Age)
      35. Blackwall
      36. Briala (Dragon Age)
      37. Cassandra Pentaghast
      38. Celene Valmont
      39. Cole (Dragon Age)
      40. Cullen Rutherford
      41. Female Champion
      42. Female Hawke
      43. Flemeth
      44. Imshael (Dragon Age)
      45. Loghain Mac Tir
      46. Solas
      47. Wisdom (Dragon Age)
    17. Dungeons and Dragons (Cartoon) (6)

      1. Bobby "the Barbarian"
      2. Diana "the Acrobat"
      3. Eric "the Cavalier"
      4. Hank "the Ranger"
      5. Presto "the Magician"
      6. Sheila "the Thief"
    18. Elfquest (6)

      1. Cutter (Elfquest)
      2. Moonshade (Elfquest)
      3. Nightfall (Elfquest)
      4. Redlance (Elfquest)
      5. Skywise (Elfquest)
      6. Strongbow (Elfquest)
    19. The Flash (Comics) (11)

      1. August Heart (The Flash Comics)
      2. Barry Allen (The Flash comics)
      3. Eobard Thawne (The Flash Comics)
      4. Evan McCulloch (The Flash Comics)
      5. Hal Jordan (The Flash Comics)
      6. Hartley Rathaway (The Flash Comics)
      7. Hunter Zoloman (The Flash Comics)
      8. Leonard Snart (The Flash comics)
      9. Linda Park (The Flash Comics)
      10. Lisa Snart (The Flash comics)
      11. Wally West (The Flash comics)
    20. Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood & Manga (14)

      1. Alphonse Elric (Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood & Manga)
      2. Edward Elric (Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood & Manga)
      3. Greed (Brotherhood/Manga)
      4. Izumi Curtis (Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood & Manga)
      5. Ling Yao (Brotherhood/Manga)
      6. Lust (Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood & Manga)
      7. Maes Hughes (Brotherhood/Manga)
      8. Olivier Mira Armstrong (Brotherhood/Manga)
      9. Pride (Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood & Manga)
      10. Riza Hawkeye (Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood & Manga)
      11. Roy Mustang (Brotherhood/Manga)
      12. Scar (Brotherhood/Manga)
      13. Trisha Elric (Brotherhood/Manga)
      14. Winry Rockbell (Brotherhood/Manga)
    21. Gravity Falls (11)

      1. The Author | Original Stanford Pines
      2. Bill Cipher
      3. Candy Chiu
      4. Dipper Pines
      5. Grenda (Gravity Falls)
      6. Grunkle Stan | Stanley "Stanford" Pines
      7. Jesus "Soos" Alzamirano Ramirez
      8. Mabel Pines
      9. Pacifica Northwest
      10. Robbie Valentino
      11. Wendy Corduroy
    22. Grayson (Comics) (4)

      1. Dick Grayson (Grayson)
      2. Midnighter (Grayson)
      3. Tiger (Grayson)
      4. Midnighter
    23. Gunnerkrigg Court (8)

      1. Antimony Carver
      2. Coyote (Gunnerkrigg Court)
      3. Jeanne (Gunnerkrigg Court)
      4. Jones (Gunnerkrigg Court)
      5. Robot (Gunnerkrigg Court)
      6. Shadow (Gunnerkrigg Court)
      7. Ysengrin (Gunnerkrigg Court)
      8. Zimmy (Gunnerkrigg Court)
    24. Hey Arnold! (5)

      1. Arnold (Hey Arnold!)
      2. Brainy (Hey Arnold!)
      3. Gerald Johanssen
      4. Helga Pataki
      5. Phoebe Heyerdahl
    25. Homestar Runner (5)

      1. The Cheat
      2. Homestar Runner (Homestar Runner)
      3. Marzipan (Homestar Runner)
      4. Strong Bad
      5. Strong Sad
    26. Homestuck (27)

      1. Aradia Megido
      2. Aranea Serket
      3. Auto-Responder | Lil Hal
      4. Beforus Feferi Peixes
      5. Calliope (Homestuck)
      6. The Condesce
      7. Cronus Ampora
      8. Damara Megido
      9. Dave Strider
      10. Dirk Strider
      11. Eridan Ampora
      12. Feferi Peixes
      13. Fefetasprite
      14. Gamzee Makara
      15. Horrorterrors
      16. Jade Harley
      17. Jane Crocker
      18. Kanaya Maryam
      19. Kankri Vantas
      20. Karkat Vantas
      21. Kurloz Makara
      22. Rose Lalonde
      23. Roxy Lalonde
      24. The Signless | The Sufferer
      25. Spinneret Mindfang
      26. Terezi Pyrope
      27. Vriska Serket
    27. Hooky (Webtoon) (2)

      1. Dani Wytte
      2. Dorian Wytte
    28. Jem and the Holograms (1)

      1. Astral (Jem)
    29. Justice League Comics (4)

      1. Billy Batson (Justice League)
      2. Clark Kent (Justice League Comics)
      3. Lex Luthor (Justice League Comics)
      4. Victor Stone (Justice League Comics)
    30. Locke & Key (2)

      1. Dodge (Locke & Key)
      2. Kinsey Locke
    31. Miraculous Ladybug (4)

      1. Adrien Agreste
      2. Alya Césaire
      3. Marinette Dupain-Cheng
      4. Nathanaël Kurtzberg
    32. Monster High (6)

      1. Clawdeen Wolf
      2. Draculaura
      3. Elle Eedee
      4. Honey Swamp
      5. Neighthan Rot
      6. Viperine Gorgon
    33. The Mummy Series (8)

      1. Nefertiri (The Mummy)
      2. Anck Su Namun
      3. Ardeth Bay
      4. Evelyn O'Connell
      5. Imhotep (The Mummy)
      6. Jonathan Carnahan
      7. Rick O'Connell
      8. Seti I of Egypt
    34. Non-Adventures of Wonderella (3)

      1. Dr. Shark (Non-Adventures of Wonderella)
      2. Wonderella
      3. Wonderita
    35. The Order of the Stick (5)

      1. Redcloak (Order of the Stick)
      2. Roy Greenhilt
      3. Tsukiko (Order of the Stick)
      4. Vaarsuvius (Order of the Stick)
      5. Xykon (Order of the Stick)
    36. Paranatural (Webcomic) (8)

      1. Edward Burger
      2. Isaac O'Connor
      3. Isabel Guerra
      4. Johnny Jhonny
      5. Maxwell Puckett
      6. Mina Zarei
      7. Ollie Oop
      8. Richard Spender
    37. Patsy Walker AKA Hellcat (5)

      1. Ian Soo (Hellcat)
      2. Jennifer Walters (Hellcat)
      3. Jessica Jones (Hellcat)
      4. Patsy Walker (Hellcat)
      5. Tom Hale (Hellcat)
    38. Penny & Aggie (Webcomic) (2)

      1. Aggie d'Amour
      2. Penny Levac
    39. Prague Race (Webcomic) (6)

      1. Colin (Prague Race)
      2. Leona (Prague Race)
      3. Miko (Prague Race)
      4. Pam (Prague Race)
      5. Sela (Prague Race)
      6. Toska (Prague Race)
    40. Questionable Content (3)

      1. Bubbles (Questionable Content)
      2. Dale (Questionable Content)
      3. May (Questionable Content)
    41. A Redtail's Dream (Webcomic) (13)

      1. Jouko Kuikka
      2. Kokko
      3. Moose of Hiisi
      4. Tuomi Kinnunen
      5. Hannu Viitanen
      6. Jonna Kuikka
      7. Joona Kuikka
      8. Kielo Miettinen
      9. Paju Kinnunen
      10. Puppy-Fox
      11. Riikka Skärsholm
      12. Swan of Tuonela | Tuonelan Joutsen (A Redtail's Dream)
      13. Ville (A Redtail's Dream)
    42. The Sandman (Comics) (6)

      1. Death of the Endless (Sandman)
      2. Delirium of the Endless (Sandman)
      3. Desire of the Endless (Sandman)
      4. Despair of the Endless (Sandman)
      5. Destiny of the Endless (Sandman)
      6. Dream of the Endless | Morpheus (Sandman)
    43. She-Ra: Princess Of Power (6)

      1. Bow (She-Ra)
      2. The Falcon (She-Ra)
      3. Frosta (She-Ra)
      4. Glimmer (She-Ra)
      5. Kowl (She-Ra)
      6. She-Ra | Adora
    44. SilverHawks (6)

      1. Bluegrass (SilverHawks)
      2. Copper Kidd (SilverHawks)
      3. Quicksilver (SilverHawks)
      4. Stargazer (SilverHawks)
      5. SteelHeart (SilverHawks)
      6. SteelWill (SilverHawks)
    45. The Simpsons (6)

      1. Bart Simpson
      2. Homer Simpson
      3. Lisa Simpson
      4. Marge Simpson
      5. Nelson Muntz
      6. Sideshow Bob
    46. Spider-Man/Deadpool - Joe Kelly (Comics) (2)

      1. Peter Parker (SM/DP)
      2. Wade Wilson (SM/DP)
    47. Stand Still Stay Silent (33)

      1. Dane scientist
      2. Ghosts (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      3. Giant (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      4. Hilde Rasmussen
      5. Kyrkogrim (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      6. Original Finnish Mage
      7. Original Icelandic Mage
      8. Original Kade Character
      9. Pastor A. (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      10. Patient Zero (SSSS)
      11. Sjødraug (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      12. Vaettur (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      13. Agneta (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      14. Aino Hotakainen
      15. Aksel Eide
      16. Árni Reynisson
      17. Emil Västerström
      18. Grandma Hotakainen
      19. Kitty (Stand Still Stay Silent)
      20. Lalli Hotakainen
      21. Michael Madsen
      22. Mikkel Madsen
      23. Onni Hotakainen
      24. Reynir Árnason
      25. Saku Hotakainen
      26. Signe Sørensen
      27. Sigrun Eide
      28. Sigrun Larsen
      29. Siv Västerström
      30. Taru Hollola
      31. Torbjörn Västerström
      32. Trond Andersen
      33. Tuuri Hotakainen
    48. Star Darlings - All Media Types (6)

      1. Cassie (Star Darlings)
      2. Libby (Star Darlings)
      3. Piper (Star Darlings)
      4. Vega (Star Darlings)
      5. Sage (Star Darlings)
      6. Scarlet (Star Darlings)
    49. Star Wars (Marvel Comics) (15)

      1. 0-0-0 (Star Wars Marvel)
      2. Aphra (Star Wars Marvel)
      3. C3PO (Star Wars Marvel)
      4. Chewbacca (Star Wars Marvel)
      5. Darth Vader (Star Wars Marvel)
      6. Evaan Verlaine (Star Wars Marvel)
      7. Han Solo (Star Wars Marvel)
      8. Kes Dameron (Star Wars Marvel)
      9. L'Ulo (Star Wars Marvel)
      10. Leia Organa (Star Wars Marvel)
      11. Luke Skywalker (Star Wars Marvel)
      12. Queen Trios (Star Wars Marvel)
      13. Sana Starros (Star Wars Marvel)
      14. Shara Bey (Star Wars Marvel)
      15. Terex (Star Wars Marvel)
    50. Star Wars Original Trilogy (12)

      1. Chewbacca (Original Trilogy)
      2. Dorovio Bold (Original Trilogy)
      3. Han Solo (Original Trilogy)
      4. Lando Calrissian (Original Trilogy)
      5. Leia Organa (Original Trilogy)
      6. Lobot (OT)
      7. Luke Skywalker (Original Trilogy)
      8. Mon Mothma (Original Trilogy)
      9. Oola (Original Trilogy)
      10. Sila Kott (Original Trilogy)
      11. Toryn Farr (Original Trilogy)
      12. Wedge Antilles (Original Trilogy)
    51. Star Wars: Rebels (9)

      1. Ahsoka Tano | Fulcrum (Rebels)
      2. C1-10P | Chopper (Rebels)
      3. Hera Syndulla (Rebels)
      4. Kanan Jarrus (Rebels)
      5. Ketsu Onyo (Rebels)
      6. Numa (Rebels)
      7. Sabine Wren (Rebels)
      8. The Seventh Sister (Rebels)
      9. Numa (The Clone Wars)
    52. Star Wars: The Clone Wars (2008) - All Media Types (27)

      1. Aayla Secura (The Clone Wars)
      2. Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      3. Anakin Skywalker (Clone Wars)
      4. Asajj Ventress (Clone Wars)
      5. Barriss Offee (The Clone Wars)
      6. Boil (Clone Wars)
      7. CC-1004 | Gree (Clone Wars)
      8. CC-2224 | Cody (Clone Wars)
      9. CC-3636 | Wolffe (Clone Wars)
      10. CC-5052 | Bly (Clone Wars)
      11. CT-21-0408 | Echo (Clone Wars)
      12. CT-27-5555 | Fives | ARC-5555 (Clone Wars)
      13. CT-5385 | Tup (Clone Wars)
      14. CT-7567 | Rex (Clone Wars)
      15. Darth Maul (Clone Wars)
      16. The Daughter | Winged Goddess (Clone Wars)
      17. Kit Fisto (Clone Wars)
      18. Luminara Unduli (The Clone Wars)
      19. Mother Talzin (Clone Wars)
      20. Obi-Wan Kenobi (Clone Wars)
      21. Padmé Amidala (The Clone Wars)
      22. Plo Koon (Clone Wars)
      23. Riyo Chuchi (The Clone Wars)
      24. Satine Kryze (Clone Wars)
      25. The Son | Fanged God (Clone Wars)
      26. Waxer (Clone Wars)
      27. Numa (The Clone Wars)
    53. Steven Universe (Cartoon) (17)

      1. Amethyst (Steven Universe)
      2. Bismuth (Steven Universe)
      3. Blue Diamond (Steven Universe)
      4. Blue Diamond's Pearl (Steven Universe)
      5. Connie Maheswaran
      6. Eyeball (Steven Universe)
      7. Garnet (Steven Universe)
      8. Jasper (Steven Universe)
      9. Lapis Lazuli (Steven Universe)
      10. Pearl (Steven Universe)
      11. Peridot (Steven Universe)
      12. Rose Quartz (Steven Universe)
      13. Ruby (Steven Universe)
      14. Sapphire (Steven Universe)
      15. Steven Universe
      16. Yellow Diamond (Steven Universe)
      17. Yellow Diamond's Pearl (Steven Universe)
    54. Tales From the Cryptkeeper (3)

      1. The Cryptkeeper
      2. The Old Witch
      3. The Vault Keeper
    55. Teen Titans (Comics) (1)

      1. Rose Wilson (Teen Titans)
    56. Tiny Titans (Comics) (5)

      1. Alfred Pennyworth (Tiny Titans)
      2. Donna Troy (Tiny Titans)
      3. Koriand'r (Tiny Titans)
      4. Rose Wilson (Tiny Titans)
      5. Stephanie Brown (Tiny Titans)
    57. The Transformers (IDW Generation One) (6)

      1. Arcee (Transformers IDW)
      2. Chromia (Transformers IDW)
      3. Prowl (Transformers IDW)
      4. Shockwave (Transformers IDW)
      5. Starscream (Transformers IDW)
      6. Windblade (Transformers IDW)
    58. Transformers: Combiner Wars (web series) (6)

      1. Maxima (Transformers: Combiner Wars)
      2. Megatron (Transformers: Combiner Wars)
      3. Mistress of Flame (Transformers: Combiner Wars)
      4. Optimus Prime (Transformers: Combiner Wars)
      5. Starscream (Transformers: Combiner Wars)
      6. Windblade (Transformers: Combiner Wars)
    59. Transformers: Rescue Bots (6)

      1. Blades (Transformers: Rescue Bots)
      2. Blurr (Transformers: Rescue Bots)
      3. Boulder (Transformers: Rescue Bots)
      4. Chase (Transformers: Rescue Bots)
      5. Heatwave (Transformers: Rescue Bots)
      6. Quickshadow (Transformers: Rescue Bots)
    60. The Unbeatable Squirrel Girl (6)

      1. Doreen Green (USG)
      2. Ken Shiga (USG)
      3. Mew (USG)
      4. Nancy Whitehead (USG)
      5. Tippy-Toe (USG)
      6. Tomas Lara-Perez (USG)
    61. The Venture Bros (6)

      1. The Alchemist (Venture Bros.)
      2. Brock Samson
      3. Byron Orpheus
      4. Jefferson Twilight
      5. Shore Leave (Venture Bros.)
      6. Triana Orpheus
    62. Voltron Force (6)

      1. Allura (Voltron Force)
      2. Daniel (Voltron Force)
      3. Keith (Voltron Force)
      4. Lance (Voltron Force)
      5. Sven (Voltron Force)
      6. Lotor (Voltron Force)
    63. Voltron: Legendary Defender (15)

      1. Alfor (Legendary Defender)
      2. Allura (Legendary Defender)
      3. Coran (Legendary Defender)
      4. Haggar (Legendary Defender)
      5. Hunk (Legendary Defender)
      6. Keith (Legendary Defender)
      7. Lance (Legendary Defender)
      8. Sendak (Legendary Defender)
      9. Shay (Legendary Defender)
      10. Shiro (Legendary Defender)
      11. Zarkon (Legendary Defender)
      12. Allura (Voltron Force)
      13. Lance (Voltron Force)
      14. Matt Holt
      15. Pidge | Katie Holt
    64. Voltron: Lion Voltron (10)

      1. Alfor (Lion Voltron)
      2. Allura (Lion Voltron)
      3. Coran (Lion Voltron)
      4. Keith (Lion Voltron)
      5. Lance (Lion Voltron)
      6. Pidge (Lion Voltron)
      7. Romelle (Lion Voltron)
      8. Sven (Lion Voltron)
      9. Allura (Voltron Force)
      10. Lance (Voltron Force)
    65. The Wicked + The Divine (12)

      1. Amaterasu (The Wicked + The Divine)
      2. Ananke (The Wicked + The Divine)
      3. Baal (The Wicked + The Divine)
      4. Baphomet (The Wicked + The Divine)
      5. Cassandra Igarashi | Urdr
      6. Dionysus (The Wicked + The Divine)
      7. Inanna (The Wicked + The Divine)
      8. Laura Wilson | Persephone
      9. Lucifer (The Wicked + The Divine)
      10. Morrigan (The Wicked + The Divine)
      11. Sakhmet (The Wicked + The Divine)
      12. Tara (The Wicked + The Divine)
    66. Winnie-the-Pooh (Disney) (2)

      1. Rabbit (Winnie-the-Pooh)
      2. Tigger (Winnie-the-Pooh)
    67. Winx Club (3)

      1. Bloom (Winx Club)
      2. Darcy (Winx Club)
      3. Diaspro (Winx Club)
    68. Witchblade (6)

      1. Danny Woo (Witchblade)
      2. Elizabeth Bronte (Witchblade)
      3. Ian Nottingham (Witchblade)
      4. Kenneth Irons (Witchblade)
      5. Sara Pezzini (Witchblade)
      6. The Witchblade (Witchblade)
    69. X-Men: The Animated Series (2)

      1. Logan | Wolverine (X-Men: TAS)
      2. Remy LeBeau | Gambit (X-Men: TAS)
    70. Young Justice (Cartoon) (12)

      1. Artemis Crock (Young Justice)
      2. Bart Allen (Young Justice)
      3. Cameron Mahkent (Young Justice)
      4. Clone Roy Harper (Young Justice)
      5. Jim Harper (Young Justice)
      6. Kaldur'ahm (Young Justice)
      7. Kon-El | Conner Kent (Young Justice)
      8. M'gann M'orzz (Young Justice)
      9. Roy Harper (Young Justice)
      10. Dick Grayson (Young Justice)
      11. Wally West (Young Justice)
      12. Zatanna Zatara (Young Justice)
    71. Майор Гром | Major Thunder (1)

      1. Oleg Volkov (Major Thunder)
    72. モブサイコ100 | Mob Psycho 100 (4)

      1. Hanazawa Teruki
      2. Kageyama "Mob" Shigeo
      3. Kageyama Ritsu
      4. Reigen Arataka
  4. Celebrities & Real People (27)

    1. Ancient History RPF (5)

      1. Hannibal Barca (Ancient)
      2. Hatshepsut of Egypt (Ancient)
      3. Olympias (Ancient)
      4. Sappho (fl. 600 BC) (Ancient)
      5. Scipio Africanus (Ancient)
    2. British Royalty RPF (5)

      1. Catherine Duchess of Cambridge (British Royalty RPF)
      2. Diana (British Royalty RPF)
      3. Elizabeth II of England (British Royalty RPF)
      4. Harry of Wales (British Royalty RPF)
      5. William Duke of Cambridge (British Royalty RPF)
    3. Cycling RPF (5)

      1. Hugo Haak (Cycling RPF)
      2. Jeffrey Hoogland (Cycling RPF)
      3. Matthijs Buchli (Cycling RPF)
      4. Nils van 't Hoenderdaal (Cycling RPF)
      5. Theo Bos (Cycling RPF)
    4. Fake News FPF (6)

      1. "Stephen Colber" (Fake News FPF)
      2. Jessica Williams (Fake News FPF)
      3. Jon Stewart (Fake News FPF)
      4. Samantha Bee (Fake News FPF)
      5. Tad the Building Manager (Fake News FPF)
      6. Trevor Noah (Fake News FPF)
    5. Football RPF (6)

      1. Álvaro Morata (Football)
      2. Cristiano Ronaldo (Football)
      3. Iker Casillas (Football)
      4. Isco (Football)
      5. Kaká (Football)
      6. Sergio Ramos (Football)
    6. French Olympians RPF (6)

      1. Christophe Lemaitre (French Olympians RPF)
      2. Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (French Olympians RPF)
      3. Kévin Mayer (French Olympians RPF)
      4. Renaud Lavillenie (French Olympians RPF)
      5. Samir Aït Saïd (French Olympians RPF)
      6. Teddy Riner (French Olympians RPF)
    7. Ghost Hunters RPF (2)

      1. Dave Tango (GH RPF)
      2. Steve Gonsalves (GH RPF)
    8. Historical RPF (9)

      1. Cleopatra VII of Egypt (Historical)
      2. Edward Drinker Cope (Historical)
      3. Elizabeth I of England (Historical)
      4. Gaius Sallustius Crispus (Historical RPF)
      5. Mary Anning (Historical)
      6. Othniel Charles Marsh (Historical)
      7. Richard Owen (Historical)
      8. Robert Dudley (Historical)
      9. Theodore Roosevelt (Historical RPF)
    9. Hockey RPF (26)

      1. Ales Hemsky (Hockey)
      2. Antti Niemi (Hockey)
      3. Blake Wheeler (Hockey RPF)
      4. Brad Marchand (Hockey)
      5. Brian Dumoulin (Hockey)
      6. Bryan Rust (Hockey)
      7. Carl Hagelin (Hockey)
      8. Conor Sheary (Hockey)
      9. Dylan Larkin (Hockey RPF)
      10. Erik Karlsson (Hockey RPF)
      11. Evgeni Malkin (Hockey)
      12. Jaromir Jagr (Hockey)
      13. Jason Spezza (Hockey)
      14. Kari Lehtonen (Hockey)
      15. Marc-Andre Fleury (Hockey)
      16. Matt Murray (Hockey)
      17. Mattias Janmark (Hockey)
      18. Max Domi (Hockey RPF)
      19. Olli Maatta (Hockey)
      20. Petr Mrazek (Hockey RPF)
      21. Phil Kessel (Hockey)
      22. Radek Faksa (Hockey)
      23. Scott Wilson (Hockey)
      24. Shayne Gostisbehere (Hockey RPF)
      25. Sidney Crosby (Hockey)
      26. Tom Kuhnhackl (Hockey)
    10. Literary RPF (6)

      1. Claire Clairmont (Lit)
      2. George Gordon Byron | Lord Byron (Lit)
      3. John Polidori (Lit)
      4. Mary Wollstonecraft Godwin Shelley (Lit)
      5. Percy Shelley (Lit)
      6. Alice Liddell
    11. Marvel Cinematic Universe (29)

      1. Brock Rumlow (MCU)
      2. Darcy Lewis (MCU)
      3. Drax (MCU)
      4. Gabe Jones (MCU)
      5. Gamora (MCU)
      6. James "Bucky" Barnes (MCU)
      7. James "Rhodey" Rhodes (MCU)
      8. James Montgomery Falsworth (MCU)
      9. Jane Foster (MCU)
      10. Jim Morita (MCU)
      11. Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      12. Nebula (MCU)
      13. Nick Fury (MCU)
      14. Nick Fury's Grandfather (MCU)
      15. Peggy Carter (MCU)
      16. Peter Quill (MCU)
      17. Riley (MCU)
      18. Sam Wilson (MCU)
      19. Sharon Carter (MCU)
      20. T'Challa (MCU)
      21. Timothy "Dum Dum" Dugan (MCU)
      22. Wanda Maximoff (MCU)
      23. Loki (MCU)
      24. Maria Hill (MCU)
      25. Matt Murdock (daredevil tv)
      26. Robyn (Jessica Jones)
      27. Steve Rogers (MCU)
      28. Tony Stark (Avengers)
      29. Tony Stark (MCU)
    12. Men's Gymnastics RPF (10)

      1. Epke Zonderland (Men's Gymnastics RPF)
      2. Fabian Hambuechen (Men's Gymnastics RPF)
      3. Kazuma Kaya (Men's Gymnastics RPF)
      4. Kenzo Shirai (Men's Gymnastics RPF)
      5. Kohei Uchimura (Men's Gymnastics RPF)
      6. Koji Yamamuro (Men's Gymnastics RPF)
      7. Nikita Nagornyy (Men's Gymnastics RPF)
      8. Oleg Verniaiev (Men's Gymnastics RPF)
      9. Ryohei Kato (Men's Gymnastics RPF)
      10. Yusuke Tanaka (Men's Gymnastics RPF)
    13. Olympic Running RPF (6)

      1. Almaz Ayana (Olympic Running RPF)
      2. Andre De Grasse (Olympic Running RPF)
      3. Caster Semenya (Olympic Running RPF)
      4. Christophe Lemaitre (Olympic Running RPF)
      5. Usain Bolt (Olympic Running RPF)
      6. Wayde van Niekerk (Olympic Running RPF)
    14. Penn & Teller RPF (2)

      1. Penn Jillette (P&T RPF)
      2. Teller (P&T RPF)
    15. Pole Vault RPF (11)

      1. Ekaterini Stefanidi (Pole Vault RPF)
      2. Eliza McCartney (Pole Vault RPF)
      3. Raphael Holzdeppe (Pole Vault RPF)
      4. Renaud Lavillenie (Pole Vault RPF)
      5. Sam Kendricks (Pole Vault RPF)
      6. Sandi Morris (Pole Vault RPF)
      7. Sergei Bubka (Pole Vault RPF)
      8. Thiago Braz da Silva (Pole Vault RPF)
      9. Valentin Lavillenie (Pole Vault RPF)
      10. Yarisley Silva (Pole Vault RPF)
      11. Yelena Isinbayeva (Pole Vault RPF)
    16. Political RPF - UK 20th-21st c. (4)

      1. Boris Johnson (UK)
      2. David Cameron (UK)
      3. Michael Gove (UK)
      4. Nick Clegg (UK)
    17. Professional Chefs RPF (12)

      1. Alex Guarnaschelli (Professional Chefs RPF)
      2. Alton Brown (Professional Chefs RPF)
      3. Amanda Freitag (Professional Chefs RPF)
      4. Geoffrey Zakarian (Professional Chefs RPF)
      5. Gordon Ramsay (Professional Chefs RPF)
      6. Guy Fieri (Professional Chefs RPF)
      7. Jeff Mauro (Professional Chefs RPF)
      8. Jet Tila (Professional Chefs RPF)
      9. Justin Warner (Professional Chefs RPF)
      10. Kristen Kish (Professional Chefs RPF)
      11. Richard Blais (Professional Chefs RPF)
      12. Tom Colicchio (Professional Chefs RPF)
    18. RuPaul's Drag Race RPF (6)

      1. Alaska Thunderfuck 5000 (RDR)
      2. Alyssa Edwards (RDR)
      3. Bianca Del Rio (RDR)
      4. Bob The Drag Queen (RDR)
      5. Chad Michaels (RDR)
      6. Latrice Royale (RDR)
    19. Star Trek RPF (6)

      1. Chris Pine (Trek)
      2. John Cho (Trek)
      3. Karl Urban (Trek)
      4. Sofia Boutella (Trek)
      5. Zachary Quinto (Trek)
      6. Zoe Saldana (Trek)
    20. Star Wars RPF (6)

      1. Carrie Fisher (SW RPF)
      2. Daisy Ridley (SW RPF)
      3. Domhnall Gleeson (SW RPF)
      4. Harrison Ford (SW RPF)
      5. John Boyega (SW RPF)
      6. Oscar Isaac (SW RPF)
    21. Survivor RPF (6)

      1. Charlie Herschel (Survivor RPF)
      2. Cirie Fields (Survivor RPF)
      3. J.T. Thomas (Survivor RPF)
      4. Marcus Lehman (Survivor RPF)
      5. Stephen Fishbach (Survivor RPF)
      6. Tyson Apostol (Survivor RPF)
    22. Swimming RPF (6)

      1. Chad Guy Bertrand le Clos (Swimming RPF)
      2. Fu Yuanhui (Swimming RPF)
      3. Joseph Schooling (Swimming RPF)
      4. Katie Ledecky (Swimming RPF)
      5. Nathan Adrian (Swimming RPF)
      6. Simone Manuel (Swimming RPF)
    23. Tennis RPF (10)

      1. Andy Murray (Tennis RPF)
      2. Chris Evert (Tennis)
      3. David Ferrer (Tennis RPF)
      4. Gael Monfils (Tennis RPF)
      5. Marc López (Tennis)
      6. Martina Navrátilová (Tennis)
      7. Novak Djokovic (Tennis)
      8. Rafael Nadal (Tennis RPF)
      9. Samantha Stosur (Tennis RPF)
      10. Stan Wawrinka (Tennis RPF)
    24. US Politics RPF (6)

      1. Hillary Rodham Clinton (US Politics RPF)
      2. Huma Abedin (US Politics RPF)
      3. Kirsten Gillibrand (US Politics RPF)
      4. Michelle Obama (US Politics RPF)
      5. Ruth Bader Ginsburg (US Politics RPF)
      6. Victoria Woodhull (US Politics RPF)
    25. Video Blogging RPF (1)

      1. Mark Fischbach (Video Blogging RPF)
    26. Women's Gymnastics RPF (6)

      1. Dipa Karmakar (Women's Gymnastics RPF)
      2. Gabby Douglas (Women's Gymnastics RPF)
      3. Mai Murakami (Women's Gymnastics RPF)
      4. Oksana Chusovitina (Women's Gymnastics RPF)
      5. Shang Chunsong (Women's Gymnastics RPF)
      6. Simone Biles (Women's Gymnastics RPF)
    27. Women's Hockey RPF (6)

      1. Amanda Kessel (Women's Hockey RPF)
      2. Brianna Decker (Women's Hockey RPF)
      3. Hilary Knight (Women's Hockey RPF)
      4. Julie Chu (Women's Hockey RPF)
      5. Megan Bozek (Women's Hockey RPF)
      6. Shannon Szabados (Women's Hockey RPF)
  5. Movies (134)

    1. 10 Cloverfield Lane (2016) (3)

      1. Emmett DeWitt
      2. Howard Stambler
      3. Michelle (10 Cloverfield Lane)
    2. The Addams Family (1991) (11)

      1. Cousin Itt (1991)
      2. Debbie Jellinsky (1991)
      3. Fester Addams (1991)
      4. Gomez Addams (1991)
      5. Granny Frump (1991)
      6. Joel Glicker (1991)
      7. Lurch (1991)
      8. Morticia Addams (1991)
      9. Pugsley Addams (1991)
      10. Thing (1991)
      11. Wednesday Addams (1991)
    3. Alien: Resurrection (1997) (4)

      1. Annalee Call
      2. Ellen Ripley
      3. Johner (Alien: Resurrection)
      4. Vriess (Alien: Resurrection)
    4. Aliens (1986) (4)

      1. Dwayne Hicks
      2. Ellen Ripley
      3. Jenette Vasquez
      4. Rebecca "Newt" Jorden
    5. American Werewolf in London (1981) (3)

      1. Alex Price
      2. David Kessler
      3. Jack Goodman
    6. Army of Darkness (1992) (6)

      1. Anthony (1992)
      2. Ash Williams (Army of Darkness)
      3. Duke Henry of Shale
      4. Linda (Army of Darkness)
      5. Lord Arthur (1992)
      6. Sheila (1992)
    7. Assassin's Creed (1)

      1. Leonardo da Vinci (Ass Creed)
    8. Avalon High (2010) (1)

      1. Allie Pennington (Avalon High)
    9. Bastille Day (2016) (2)

      1. Michael Mason (Bastille Day)
      2. Sean Briar
    10. Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice (6)

      1. Alfred Pennyworth (Batman v Superman)
      2. Bruce Wayne (Batman v Superman)
      3. Clark Kent (Batman v Superman)
      4. Diana Prince (Batman v Superman)
      5. Clark Kent (DCAU)
      6. Lex Luthor Jr. (Batman v Superman)
    11. Big Trouble in Little China (1986) (2)

      1. Jack Burton
      2. Wang Chi
    12. Blazing Saddles (1974) (6)

      1. Taggart (Blazing Saddles)
      2. Hedley Lamarr
      3. Jim "The Waco Kid"
      4. Lili Von Shtupp
      5. Mongo (Blazing Saddles)
      6. Sheriff Bart
    13. Blitz (2011) (2)

      1. Porter Nash
      2. Tom Brant
    14. Boys Grammar (2005) (2)

      1. Gareth (Boys Grammar)
      2. Nick (Boys Grammar)
    15. The Breed (2006) (6)

      1. John (The Breed)
      2. Luke (The Breed)
      3. Matt (The Breed)
      4. Nicki (The Breed)
      5. Noah (The Breed)
      6. Sara (The Breed)
    16. Burnt (2015) (3)

      1. Adam Jones (Burnt)
      2. Reece Montgomery
      3. Tony Balerdi
    17. But I'm a Cheerleader (1999) (2)

      1. Graham Eaton
      2. Megan Bloomfield
    18. The Cabin in the Woods (2011) (6)

      1. Curt Vaughan
      2. Dana Polk
      3. Director (Cabin in the Woods)
      4. Holden McCrea
      5. Jules Louden
      6. Marty Mikalski
    19. Campaign (Podcast) (6)

      1. Aava Arek
      2. Bacta (Campaign)
      3. Leenik Geelo
      4. Lyntel’luroon
      5. Tamlin Jorun
      6. Trystan "Tryst" Valentine
    20. Carrie (1976) (6)

      1. Carrie White (1976)
      2. Chris Hargensen (1976)
      3. Margaret White (1976)
      4. Norma Watson (1976)
      5. Susan Snell (1976)
      6. Tommy Ross (1976)
    21. Chronicles of Narnia (Movies 2005) (6)

      1. Aslan (Chronicles of Narnia (Movies))
      2. Caspian (Chronicles of Narnia (Movies))
      3. Edmund Pevensie (Chronicles of Narnia (Movies))
      4. Lucy Pevensie (Chronicles of Narnia (Movies))
      5. Peter Pevensie (Chronicles of Narnia (Movies))
      6. Susan Pevensie (Chronicles of Narnia (Movies))
    22. The Chronicles of Riddick Series (8)

      1. Boss Johns (Riddick Series)
      2. Dahl (Riddick Series)
      3. Dame Vaako (Riddick Series)
      4. Dame Vaako (Riddick)
      5. Jack | Kyra (Riddick)
      6. Richard B. Riddick (Riddick Series)
      7. Vaako (Riddick Series)
      8. William Johns (Riddick Series)
    23. Collateral (2004) (2)

      1. Max Durocher
      2. Vincent (Collateral)
    24. The Conjuring (Movies) (4)

      1. Brad (The Conjuring)
      2. Drew (The Conjuring)
      3. Ed Warren
      4. Lorraine Warren
    25. Coraline (2009) (4)

      1. The Cat (Coraline)
      2. Coraline Jones
      3. Other Mother
      4. Wybourne "Wybie" Lovat
    26. The Covenant (2006) (6)

      1. Caleb Danvers
      2. Chase Collins (The Covenant)
      3. Evelyn Danvers
      4. Kate Tunney (Covenant)
      5. Pogue Parry
      6. Sarah Wenham
    27. Cracks (2009) (3)

      1. Di Radfield
      2. Fiamma Corona
      3. Miss "G" Gribben
    28. Crimson Peak (2015) (4)

      1. Alan McMichael
      2. Edith Cushing
      3. Lucille Sharpe
      4. Thomas Sharpe
    29. Cursed (2005) (6)

      1. Bo (Cursed)
      2. Brooke (Cursed)
      3. Ellie Myers
      4. Jimmy Myers
      5. Joanie (Cursed)
      6. Zela (Cursed)
    30. Dawn of the Planet of the Apes (2014) (0)

    31. Deadpool (2016) (3)

      1. Christina | Angel Dust (Deadpool 2016)
      2. Francis "Ajax" Freeman (Deadpool 2016)
      3. Wade Wilson (Deadpool 2016)
    32. Der Samurai (2014) (2)

      1. Der Samurai (Der Samurai)
      2. Jakob (Der Samurai)
    33. Dragon Age - All Media Types (47)

      1. Anders (Dragon Age)
      2. Anora Mac Tir
      3. The Architect
      4. Bethany Hawke
      5. Branka
      6. Dagna (Dragon Age)
      7. Dorian Pavus
      8. Felassan
      9. Female Brosca
      10. Female Cousland
      11. Female Inquisitor (Dragon Age)
      12. Female Warden (Dragon Age)
      13. Fenris (Dragon Age)
      14. Florianne de Chalons
      15. Hespith
      16. Iron Bull
      17. Josephine Montilyet
      18. Kristoff (Dragon Age)
      19. Lace Harding
      20. Leske (Dragon Age)
      21. Male Lavellan
      22. Male Tabris
      23. Male Warden (Dragon Age)
      24. Morrigan (Dragon Age)
      25. Perpetua (Dragon Age)
      26. Renn (Dragon Age)
      27. Rowan Guerrin
      28. Sebastian Vael
      29. Sera (Dragon Age)
      30. Sister Theohild
      31. Valta (Dragon Age)
      32. Vivienne (Dragon Age)
      33. Zevran Arainai
      34. Alistair (Dragon Age)
      35. Blackwall
      36. Briala (Dragon Age)
      37. Cassandra Pentaghast
      38. Celene Valmont
      39. Cole (Dragon Age)
      40. Cullen Rutherford
      41. Female Champion
      42. Female Hawke
      43. Flemeth
      44. Imshael (Dragon Age)
      45. Loghain Mac Tir
      46. Solas
      47. Wisdom (Dragon Age)
    34. Drive Angry (2011) (2)

      1. John Milton (Drive Angry)
      2. The Accountant (Drive Angry)
    35. The Eagle | The Eagle of the Ninth (2011) (4)

      1. Esca Mac Cunoval
      2. Marcus Flavius Aquila
      3. Seal Prince (Eagle of the Ninth)
      4. Uncle Aquila
    36. Escape from New York (1981) (2)

      1. Snake Plissken
      2. Taylor (Escape From New York)
    37. Evil Dead (1981) (5)

      1. Ash Williams (1981)
      2. Cheryl Williams (1981)
      3. Linda (1981)
      4. Scotty (1981)
      5. Shelly (1981)
    38. Ex Machina (2015) (4)

      1. Ava (Ex Machina)
      2. Caleb Smith
      3. Kyoko (Ex Machina)
      4. Nathan Bateman
    39. The Expendables (Movies) (6)

      1. Barney Ross
      2. Conrad Stonebanks
      3. Galgo (The Expendables)
      4. Gunnar Jensen
      5. Lee Christmas
      6. Trench Mauser
    40. Fast and the Furious Series (8)

      1. Deckard Shaw
      2. Brian O'Conner
      3. Dominic Toretto
      4. Gisele Harabo
      5. Han Lue
      6. Letty Ortiz
      7. Mia Toretto
      8. Owen Shaw
    41. The Final Girls (2015) (3)

      1. Duncan (The Final Girls)
      2. Gertie (The Final Girls)
      3. Vicki Summers
    42. Freaks (1932) (3)

      1. Elvira (Pinhead Zip)
      2. Jenny Lee (Pinhead Pip)
      3. Schlitze (Freaks)
    43. Fright Night (1985) (6)

      1. Amy Peterson
      2. Billy Cole
      3. Charley Brewster
      4. Evil Ed Thompson
      5. Jerry Dandrige
      6. Peter Vincent
    44. Frozen (2013) (5)

      1. Anna (Frozen)
      2. Elsa (Frozen)
      3. Hans (Frozen)
      4. Kristoff (Frozen)
      5. Sven (Frozen)
    45. Ghostbusters (2016) (9)

      1. Garrett (Ghostbuters)
      2. Gertrude Eldridge's Ghost
      3. Abby Yates
      4. Erin Gilbert
      5. Jillian Holtzmann
      6. Kevin Beckman
      7. Patty Tolan
      8. Rebecca Gorin
      9. Rowan North
    46. The Godfather (1972 1974 1990) (6)

      1. Connie Corleone Rizzi
      2. Fredo Corleone
      3. Kay Adams Corleone
      4. Michael Corleone
      5. Sonny Corleone
      6. Tom Hagen
    47. The Great Mouse Detective (1986) (5)

      1. Basil of Baker Street
      2. David Q Dawson
      3. Fidget (The Great Mouse Detective)
      4. Olivia Flaversham
      5. Padraic Ratigan
    48. Halloweentown (1998) (5)

      1. Aggie Cromwell
      2. Dylan Piper
      3. Ethan Dalloway
      4. Luke (Halloweentown)
      5. Marnie Piper
    49. Harry Potter - J. K. Rowling (43)

      1. Albus Dumbledore
      2. Amelia Bones
      3. Andromeda Black Tonks
      4. Bellatrix Black Lestrange
      5. Blaise Zabini
      6. Charlie Weasley
      7. Cho Chang
      8. Cygnus Black
      9. Cygnus Black III
      10. Dean Thomas
      11. Draco Malfoy
      12. Druella Rosier Black
      13. Dudley Dursley
      14. Fenrir Greyback
      15. Fleur Delacour
      16. Fred Weasley
      17. Gellert Grindelwald
      18. George Weasley
      19. Ginny Weasley
      20. Harry Potter
      21. Helga Hufflepuff
      22. Hermione Granger
      23. Lavender Brown
      24. Lee Jordan
      25. Lily Evans Potter
      26. Lucius Malfoy
      27. Luna Lovegood
      28. Millicent Bulstrode
      29. Narcissa Black Malfoy
      30. Neville Longbottom
      31. Nymphadora Tonks
      32. Pansy Parkinson
      33. Pomona Sprout
      34. Poppy Pomfrey
      35. Regulus Black
      36. Remus Lupin
      37. Ron Weasley
      38. Rowena Ravenclaw
      39. Seamus Finnigan
      40. Severus Snape
      41. Sirius Black
      42. Susan Bones
      43. Tom Riddle | Voldemort
    50. The Hateful Eight (2015) (2)

      1. Chris Mannix
      2. Marquis Warren
    51. The Hitcher (1986) (3)

      1. John Ryder (The Hitcher)
      2. Jim Halsey
      3. Nash (The Hitcher 1986)
    52. The Hobbit (Jackson Movies) (17)

      1. Balin (Jackson movie)
      2. Bard the Bowman (The Hobbit (Jackson Movies))
      3. Dori (Jackson movie)
      4. Dwalin (Jackson movie)
      5. Feren (Jackson movie)
      6. Fíli (Jackson movie)
      7. Galadriel | Artanis (Jackson movie)
      8. Galion (Jackson movie)
      9. Kíli (Jackson movie)
      10. Legolas Greenleaf (Jackson movie)
      11. Lindir (Jackson movie)
      12. Nori (Jackson movie)
      13. Ori (Jackson movie)
      14. Tauriel (Jackson movie)
      15. Thorin Oakenshield (Jackson movie)
      16. Sigrid (Hobbit Movies)
      17. Tilda (Hobbit Movies)
    53. Hocus Pocus (1993) (7)

      1. Allison (Hocus Pocus)
      2. Billy Butcherson
      3. Dani Dennison
      4. Max Dennison
      5. Sarah Sanderson
      6. Thackery Binx
      7. Winifred "Winnie" Sanderson
    54. Hot Fuzz (2007) (2)

      1. Danny Butterman
      2. Nicholas Angel
    55. Inception (2010) (6)

      1. Arthur (Inception)
      2. Dom Cobb
      3. Eames (Inception)
      4. Mal Cobb
      5. Robert Fischer
      6. Yusuf (Inception)
    56. Indiana Jones Series (2)

      1. Henry "Indiana" Jones (Indiana Jones)
      2. Henry Jones Sr. (Indiana Jones)
    57. Inside Llewyn Davis (2013) (5)

      1. Al Cody
      2. Jean Berkey
      3. Jim Berkey
      4. Llewyn Davis
      5. Mike Timlin (Inside Llewyn Davis)
    58. Into the Woods (2014) (6)

      1. Baker (Into the Woods)
      2. Giant's Wife (Into the Woods)
      3. Jack (Into the Woods)
      4. Little Red Riding Hood (Into the Woods)
      5. Witch (Into the Woods)
      6. Wolf (Into the Woods)
    59. Irrefutable Truth About Demons (2000) (4)

      1. Bennie (Irrefutable Truth About Demons)
      2. Harry Ballard
      3. Johnny (Irrefutable Truth about Demons)
      4. Le Valliant (Irrefutable Truth about Demons)
    60. It Follows (2014) (2)

      1. Jay Height (It Follows)
      2. Paul (It Follows)
    61. Jumanji (1995) (1)

      1. Alan Parrish
    62. Jurassic Park (Movies) (8)

      1. Alan Grant (Jurassic Park)
      2. Billy Brennan
      3. Claire Dearing
      4. Ellie Sattler
      5. Kelly Malcolm
      6. Lex Murphy
      7. Owen Grady
      8. Sarah Harding
    63. Kingsman (Movies) (8)

      1. Gary "Eggsy" Unwin
      2. Gazelle (Kingsman)
      3. Harry Hart | Galahad
      4. James | Lancelot (Kingsman)
      5. Merlin (Kingsman)
      6. Percival (Kingsman)
      7. Richmond Valentine
      8. Roxy Morton | Lancelot
    64. Kubo and the Two Strings (2016) (5)

      1. Beetle (Kubo and the Two Strings)
      2. Monkey (Kubo and the Two Strings)
      3. Moon King (Kubo and the Two Strings)
      4. Kubo (Kubo and the Two Strings)
      5. The Sisters (Kubo and the Two Strings)
    65. Labyrinth (1986) (6)

      1. Jareth (Labyrinth)
      2. Junk Lady (Labyrinth)
      3. Ludo (Labyrinth)
      4. Sarah Williams (Labyrinth)
      5. Sir Didymus
      6. Toby Williams
    66. Ladyhawke (1985) (3)

      1. Etienne Navarre
      2. Isabeau d'Anjou
      3. Philippe Gaston
    67. The Last Unicorn - All Media Types (6)

      1. Molly Grue
      2. Prince Lír (Last Unicorn)
      3. Schmendrick (Last Unicorn)
      4. King Haggard (Last Unicorn)
      5. The Oak (Last Unicorn)
      6. Unicorn | Lady Amalthea
    68. The Lion in Winter (1968) (5)

      1. Eleanor of Aquitaine (LiW)
      2. Geoffrey Plantagenet (LiW)
      3. Henry II of England (LiW)
      4. Philip II of France (LiW)
      5. Richard "The Lionheart" of England (LiW)
    69. The Lord of the Rings (Movies) (7)

      1. Aragorn (The Lord of the Rings (Movies))
      2. Arwen Undomiel (The Lord of the Rings (Movies))
      3. Éomer Éadig (The Lord of the Rings (Movies))
      4. Éowyn (The Lord of the Rings (Movies))
      5. Faramir (The Lord of the Rings (Movies))
      6. Legolas Greenleaf (The Lord of the Rings (Movies))
      7. Boromir (LotR)
    70. Lost Boys (1987) (0)

    71. Mad Max Series (Movies) (11)

      1. Capable (Mad Max)
      2. Cheedo the Fragile
      3. The Dag (Mad Max)
      4. Furiosa (Mad Max)
      5. Glory the Child (Mad Max)
      6. Keeper of the Seeds (Mad Max)
      7. Max Rockatansky
      8. Nux (Mad Max)
      9. Slit (Mad Max)
      10. The Splendid Angharad
      11. Toast the Knowing
    72. The Martian (2015) (4)

      1. Beth Johanssen
      2. Chris Beck
      3. Mark Watney
      4. Mindy Park
    73. Marvel Cinematic Universe (29)

      1. Brock Rumlow (MCU)
      2. Darcy Lewis (MCU)
      3. Drax (MCU)
      4. Gabe Jones (MCU)
      5. Gamora (MCU)
      6. James "Bucky" Barnes (MCU)
      7. James "Rhodey" Rhodes (MCU)
      8. James Montgomery Falsworth (MCU)
      9. Jane Foster (MCU)
      10. Jim Morita (MCU)
      11. Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      12. Nebula (MCU)
      13. Nick Fury (MCU)
      14. Nick Fury's Grandfather (MCU)
      15. Peggy Carter (MCU)
      16. Peter Quill (MCU)
      17. Riley (MCU)
      18. Sam Wilson (MCU)
      19. Sharon Carter (MCU)
      20. T'Challa (MCU)
      21. Timothy "Dum Dum" Dugan (MCU)
      22. Wanda Maximoff (MCU)
      23. Loki (MCU)
      24. Maria Hill (MCU)
      25. Matt Murdock (daredevil tv)
      26. Robyn (Jessica Jones)
      27. Steve Rogers (MCU)
      28. Tony Stark (Avengers)
      29. Tony Stark (MCU)
    74. Mary Poppins (1964) (4)

      1. Ellen (Mary Poppins)
      2. Jane Banks (Mary Poppins)
      3. Mrs. Brill | Cook (Mary Poppins)
      4. Winifred Banks (Mary Poppins)
    75. The Mask of Zorro (1998) (4)

      1. Alejandro Murrieta
      2. Diego de la Vega
      3. Eléna de la Vega
      4. Esperanza de la Vega
    76. Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World (2003) (6)

      1. Jack Aubrey
      2. Marine Captain Howard
      3. Preserved Killick
      4. Stephen Maturin
      5. Tom Pullings
      6. William Blakeney
    77. Mighty Ducks (Movies) (2)

      1. Dean Portman
      2. Fulton Reed
    78. Monty Python and the Holy Grail (1975) (6)

      1. Arthur Pendragon (Monty Python and the Holy Grail)
      2. Galahad (Monty Python and the Holy Grail)
      3. Lancelot (Monty Python and the Holy Grail)
      4. Robin the Not-So-Brave-as-Sir Lancelot
      5. Tim the Enchanter
      6. Zoot (Monty Python and the Holy Grail)
    79. The Mummy Series (8)

      1. Nefertiri (The Mummy)
      2. Anck Su Namun
      3. Ardeth Bay
      4. Evelyn O'Connell
      5. Imhotep (The Mummy)
      6. Jonathan Carnahan
      7. Rick O'Connell
      8. Seti I of Egypt
    80. My Fair Lady (1964) (4)

      1. Eliza Doolittle
      2. Freddy Eynsford-Hill
      3. Henry Higgins (My Fair Lady)
      4. Hugh Pickering
    81. Near Dark (1987) (5)

      1. Caleb Colton
      2. Diamondback (Near Dark)
      3. Jesse Hooker
      4. Mae (Near Dark)
      5. Severen (Near Dark)
    82. Newsies (1992) (2)

      1. Racetrack Higgins
      2. Spot Conlon
    83. The Nice Guys (2016) (4)

      1. John Boy
      2. Holland March
      3. Holly March
      4. Jackson Healy
    84. Night at the Museum (Movies) (6)

      1. Rebecca Hutman (Night at the Museum)
      2. Ahkmenrah (Night at the Museum)
      3. Jedediah (Night at the Museum)
      4. Octavius (Night at the Museum)
      5. Sacajawea (Night at the Museum)
      6. Tilly (Night at the Museum)
    85. The Nightmare Before Christmas (1993) (6)

      1. Barrel (Nightmare Before Christmas)
      2. Dr. Finklestein (Nightmare Before Christmas)
      3. Jack Skellington
      4. Lock (Nightmare Before Christmas)
      5. Sally (Nightmare Before Christmas)
      6. Shock (Nightmare Before Christmas)
    86. Nightmare on Elm Street (Movies) (4)

      1. Jesse Walsh (Nightmare on Elm Street)
      2. Kristin Parker (Nightmare on Elm Street)
      3. Nancy Thompson (Nightmare on Elm Street)
      4. Ron Grady (Nightmare on Elm Street)
    87. Now You See Me (Movies) (6)

      1. Dylan Rhodes
      2. Henley Reeves
      3. J. Daniel Atlas
      4. Jack Wilder
      5. Merritt McKinney
      6. Thaddeus Bradley
    88. Onmyouji | The Yin-Yang Master (Movies) (3)

      1. Abe no Seimei (Onmyouji )
      2. Minamoto no Hiromasa (Onmyouji)
      3. Mitsumushi (Onmyouji)
    89. Pacific Rim (2013) (6)

      1. Chuck Hansen (Pacific Rim)
      2. Hercules Hansen (Pacific Rim)
      3. Mako Mori (Pacific Rim)
      4. Raleigh Becket (Pacific Rim)
      5. Stacker Pentecost (Pacific Rim)
      6. Yancy Becket (Pacific Rim)
    90. Phantasm (Movies) (4)

      1. Jody Pearson
      2. Rocky (Phantasm)
      3. Mike Pearson
      4. The Tall Man (Phantasm)
    91. Pirates of the Caribbean (Movies) (6)

      1. Anamaria (Pirates of the Caribbean)
      2. Elizabeth Swann
      3. Hector Barbossa
      4. Jack Sparrow
      5. James Norrington
      6. Will Turner
    92. Predator (1987) (5)

      1. Billy Sole
      2. The Predator
      3. Alan "Dutch" Schaefer
      4. George Dillon
      5. Jorge "Poncho" Ramirez
    93. Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time (2010) (6)

      1. Bis (Prince of Persia)
      2. Dastan (Prince of Persia)
      3. Garsiv (Prince of Persia)
      4. Sharaman (Prince of Persia)
      5. Tamina (Prince of Persia)
      6. Tus (Prince of Persia)
    94. The Princess and the Frog (2009) (2)

      1. Naveen (Princess and the Frog)
      2. Tiana (Princess and the Frog)
    95. Princess Protection Program (2009) (2)

      1. Carter Mason (PPP)
      2. Rosalinda Fiore (PPP)
    96. Push (2009) (2)

      1. Cassie Holmes
      2. Nick Gant
    97. Rambo Series (Movies) (2)

      1. John Rambo
      2. Samuel Trautman
    98. Ravenous (1999) (2)

      1. Ives (Ravenous)
      2. John Boyd
    99. Repo! The Genetic Opera (2008) (6)

      1. Amber Sweet
      2. Blind Mag | Magdalene Defoe
      3. GraveRobber (Repo!)
      4. Luigi Largo
      5. Pavi Largo
      6. Shilo Wallace
    100. Resident Evil (Movieverse) (6)

      1. Alice (RE Movieverse)
      2. Carlos Oliveira (RE Movieverse)
      3. Claire Redfield (RE Movieverse)
      4. Jill Valentine (RE Movieverse)
      5. Luther West (RE Movieverse)
      6. Rain Ocampo (RE Movieverse)
    101. The Sandlot (1993) (2)

      1. Benjamin Franklin Rodriguez
      2. Scotty Smalls
    102. Scream (Movies) (6)

      1. Billy Loomis
      2. Dewey Riley
      3. Gale Weathers
      4. Sidney Prescott
      5. Stu Macher
      6. Tatum Riley
    103. Silent Hill (2006) (1)

      1. Rose Da Silva
    104. Sleepy Hollow (1999) (6)

      1. The Hessian (Sleepy Hollow 1999)
      2. Ichabod Crane (Sleepy Hollow 1999)
      3. Katrina Van Tassel (Sleepy Hollow 1999)
      4. Ichabod's mother (1999)
      5. Lady Van Tassel
      6. Young Masbath
    105. Star Trek: Alternate Original Series (Movies) (11)

      1. Gaila (AOS)
      2. Hikaru Sulu (AOS)
      3. James T. Kirk (AOS)
      4. Jaylah (AOS)
      5. Leonard "Bones" McCoy (AOS)
      6. Montgomery "Scotty" Scott (AOS)
      7. Nyota Uhura (AOS)
      8. Pavel Chekov (AOS)
      9. Spock (AOS)
      10. Spock Prime (AOS)
      11. Winona Kirk (AOS)
    106. Star Trek: The Original Series (14)

      1. Hikaru Sulu (TOS)
      2. James T. Kirk (TOS)
      3. Leonard "Bones" McCoy (TOS)
      4. Mirror Hikaru Sulu (TOS)
      5. Mirror James T. Kirk (TOS)
      6. Mirror Leonard McCoy (TOS)
      7. Mirror Pavel Chekov (TOS)
      8. Mirror Spock (TOS)
      9. Montgomery "Scotty" Scott (TOS)
      10. Nyota Uhura (TOS)
      11. Pavel Chekov (TOS)
      12. Saavik (TOS)
      13. Spock (TOS)
      14. T'Pring (TOS)
    107. Star Wars (Marvel Comics) (15)

      1. 0-0-0 (Star Wars Marvel)
      2. Aphra (Star Wars Marvel)
      3. C3PO (Star Wars Marvel)
      4. Chewbacca (Star Wars Marvel)
      5. Darth Vader (Star Wars Marvel)
      6. Evaan Verlaine (Star Wars Marvel)
      7. Han Solo (Star Wars Marvel)
      8. Kes Dameron (Star Wars Marvel)
      9. L'Ulo (Star Wars Marvel)
      10. Leia Organa (Star Wars Marvel)
      11. Luke Skywalker (Star Wars Marvel)
      12. Queen Trios (Star Wars Marvel)
      13. Sana Starros (Star Wars Marvel)
      14. Shara Bey (Star Wars Marvel)
      15. Terex (Star Wars Marvel)
    108. Star Wars Episode VII: The Force Awakens (2015) (13)

      1. Armitage Hux (TFA)
      2. Ben Solo | Kylo Ren (TFA)
      3. Finn (TFA)
      4. Han Solo (TFA)
      5. Jessika Pava (TFA)
      6. Korr Sella (TFA)
      7. Leia Organa (TFA)
      8. Luke Skywalker (TFA)
      9. Maz Kanata (TFA)
      10. Phasma (TFA)
      11. Poe Dameron (TFA)
      12. Rey (TFA)
      13. Snoke (TFA)
    109. Star Wars Original Trilogy (12)

      1. Chewbacca (Original Trilogy)
      2. Dorovio Bold (Original Trilogy)
      3. Han Solo (Original Trilogy)
      4. Lando Calrissian (Original Trilogy)
      5. Leia Organa (Original Trilogy)
      6. Lobot (OT)
      7. Luke Skywalker (Original Trilogy)
      8. Mon Mothma (Original Trilogy)
      9. Oola (Original Trilogy)
      10. Sila Kott (Original Trilogy)
      11. Toryn Farr (Original Trilogy)
      12. Wedge Antilles (Original Trilogy)
    110. Star Wars Prequel Trilogy (16)

      1. Aayla Secura (Prequel Trilogy)
      2. Anakin Skywalker (Prequel Trilogy)
      3. Beru Whitesun (Prequel Trilogy)
      4. Cliegg Lars (PT)
      5. Cordé (Prequel Trilogy)
      6. Darth Maul (PT)
      7. Dooku | Darth Tyranus (PT)
      8. Dormé (Prequel Trilogy)
      9. Eirtaé (Prequel Trilogy)
      10. Moteé (PT)
      11. Obi-Wan Kenobi (Prequel Trilogy)
      12. Padmé Amidala (Prequel Trilogy)
      13. Qui-Gon Jinn (Prequel Trilogy)
      14. Sabé (Prequel Trilogy)
      15. Shmi Skywalker (Prequel Trilogy)
      16. Watto (PT)
    111. Star Wars: The Clone Wars (2008) - All Media Types (27)

      1. Aayla Secura (The Clone Wars)
      2. Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      3. Anakin Skywalker (Clone Wars)
      4. Asajj Ventress (Clone Wars)
      5. Barriss Offee (The Clone Wars)
      6. Boil (Clone Wars)
      7. CC-1004 | Gree (Clone Wars)
      8. CC-2224 | Cody (Clone Wars)
      9. CC-3636 | Wolffe (Clone Wars)
      10. CC-5052 | Bly (Clone Wars)
      11. CT-21-0408 | Echo (Clone Wars)
      12. CT-27-5555 | Fives | ARC-5555 (Clone Wars)
      13. CT-5385 | Tup (Clone Wars)
      14. CT-7567 | Rex (Clone Wars)
      15. Darth Maul (Clone Wars)
      16. The Daughter | Winged Goddess (Clone Wars)
      17. Kit Fisto (Clone Wars)
      18. Luminara Unduli (The Clone Wars)
      19. Mother Talzin (Clone Wars)
      20. Obi-Wan Kenobi (Clone Wars)
      21. Padmé Amidala (The Clone Wars)
      22. Plo Koon (Clone Wars)
      23. Riyo Chuchi (The Clone Wars)
      24. Satine Kryze (Clone Wars)
      25. The Son | Fanged God (Clone Wars)
      26. Waxer (Clone Wars)
      27. Numa (The Clone Wars)
    112. Stardust (2007) (6)

      1. Captain Shakespeare
      2. Dunstan Thorn
      3. Tristran Thorn
      4. Una of Stormhold
      5. Victoria Forester
      6. Yvaine (Stardust)
    113. Suicide Squad (2016) (7)

      1. Amanda Waller (Suicide Squad 2016)
      2. Chato Santana (Suicide Squad 2016)
      3. Enchantress (Suicide Squad 2016)
      4. Floyd Lawton (Suicide Squad 2016)
      5. Harleen Quinzel (Suicide Squad 2016)
      6. June Moone (Suicide Squad 2016)
      7. Rick Flag (Suicide Squad 2016)
    114. Sunshine (2007) (4)

      1. Cassie (Sunshine)
      2. Corazon (Sunshine)
      3. Mace (Sunshine)
      4. Robert Capa
    115. Sunspring (Short Film) (3)

      1. C (Sunspring)
      2. H (Sunspring)
      3. H2 (Sunspring)
    116. Terminator Genisys (2015) (3)

      1. John Connor (Terminator Genisys)
      2. Kyle Reese (Terminator Genisys)
      3. Sarah Connor (Terminator Genisys)
    117. The Thing (1982) (1)

      1. R. J. MacReady
    118. Total Recall (2012) (2)

      1. Douglas Quaid | Carl Hauser
      2. Lori Quaid
    119. Transformers (Bay Movies) (6)

      1. Arcee (Bay)
      2. Ironhide (Bay)
      3. Mikaela Banes (Bay)
      4. Optimus Prime (Bay)
      5. Sam Witwicky (Bay)
      6. William Lennox (Bay)
    120. Van Helsing (2004) (3)

      1. Dracula (2004)
      2. Gabriel Van Helsing (2004)
      3. Carl (Van Helsing)
    121. Vertigo (1958) (2)

      1. John "Scottie" Ferguson
      2. Judy Barton
    122. Victor Frankenstein (2015) (6)

      1. Victor Frankenstein (Victor Frankenstein)
      2. Finnegan (Victor Frankenstein)
      3. Igor Strausman
      4. Lorelei (Victor Frankenstein)
      5. Original Igor Strausman
      6. Roderick Turpin
    123. Warcraft (2016) (8)

      1. Anduin Lothar (2016)
      2. Draka (2016)
      3. Durotan (2016)
      4. Garona Halforcen (2016)
      5. Gul'dan (2016)
      6. Khadgar (2016)
      7. Orgrim Doomhammer (2016)
      8. Taria Wrynn (2016)
    124. Welcome to the Punch (2013) (2)

      1. Jacob Sternwood
      2. Max Lewinsky
    125. Whiplash (2014) (2)

      1. Andrew Neiman
      2. Terence Fletcher
    126. Wolverine (Movies) (2)

      1. Logan (Wolverine)
      2. Victor Creed (Wolverine)
    127. Would You Rather (2012) (2)

      1. Julian Lambrick
      2. Shepard Lambrick
    128. Wreck-It Ralph (2012) (6)

      1. Bad Anons (Wreck-It Ralph)
      2. Fix-It Felix Jr. (Wreck-It Ralph)
      3. Tamora Calhoun (Wreck-It Ralph)
      4. Vanellope von Schweetz (Wreck-It Ralph)
      5. Wreck-It Ralph (Wreck-It Ralph)
      6. Zangief (Wreck-It Ralph)
    129. X-Men (Alternate Timeline Movies) (18)

      1. Alex Summers (X-Men Alternate Timeline)
      2. Armando Muñoz (X-Men Alternate Timeline)
      3. Charles Xavier (ATM)
      4. En Sabah Nur (X-Men Alternate Timeline)
      5. Erik Lehnsherr (ATM)
      6. Hank McCoy (X-Men Alternate Timeline)
      7. Jean Grey (ATM)
      8. Jubilation Lee (ATM)
      9. Kurt Wagner (X-Men Alternate Timeline)
      10. Logan (X-Men Alternate Timeline)
      11. Magda (ATM)
      12. Moira MacTaggert (X-Men Alternate Timeline)
      13. Nina (ATM)
      14. Ororo Munroe (X-Men Alternate Timeline)
      15. Peter Maximoff (X-Men Alternate Timeline)
      16. Raven | Mystique (ATM)
      17. Scott Summers (X-Men Alternate Timeline)
      18. Warren Worthington III (X-Men Alternate Timeline)
    130. X-Men (Original Timeline Movies) (7)

      1. Bobby Drake (X-Men Original Timeline)
      2. Charles Xavier (X-Men Original Timeline)
      3. Erik Lehnsherr (X-Men Original Timeline)
      4. John Allerdyce (X-Men Original Timeline)
      5. Logan (X-Men Original Timeline)
      6. Scott Summers (X-Men Original Timeline)
      7. Logan (Wolverine)
    131. Young Frankenstein (1974) (7)

      1. Dr. Frederick Frankenstein
      2. Elizabeth (Young Frankenstein)
      3. Frankenstein's Monster (Young Frankenstein)
      4. Frau Blücher
      5. Inspector Kemp (Young Frankenstein (1974))
      6. Igor (Young Frankenstein)
      7. Inga (Young Frankenstein)
    132. Zootopia (2016) (8)

      1. Dawn Bellwether (Zootopia)
      2. Leodore Lionheart (Zootopia)
      3. Benjamin Clawhauser
      4. Chief Bogo (Zootopia)
      5. Finnick (Zootopia)
      6. Judy Hopps
      7. Judy Hopps's Siblings
      8. Nick Wilde
    133. 屍者の帝国 | Shisha no Teikoku | Empire of Corpses - All Media Types (3)

      1. John Watson (Empire of Corpses)
      2. Friday (Empire of Corpses)
      3. Nikolai Krasotkin (Empire of Corpses)
    134. 경성학교: 사라진 소녀들 | The Silenced (2)

      1. Cha Ju-ran | Shizuko (The Silenced)
      2. Hong Yeon-deok | Kazue (The Silenced)
  6. Music & Bands (11)

    1. Bad Blood - Taylor Swift (Music Video) (6)

      1. Arsyn (Bad Blood)
      2. Catastrophe (Bad Blood)
      3. Domino (Bad Blood)
      4. Justice (Bad Blood)
      5. Luna (Bad Blood)
      6. The Trinity (Bad Blood)
    2. Diese kalte Nacht (song) (2)

      1. Girl (Diese kalte Nacht)
      2. Lover (Diese kalte Nacht)
    3. Foo Fighters (5)

      1. Chris Shiflett (Foo Fighters)
      2. Dave Grohl (Foo Fighters)
      3. Nate Mendel (Foo Fighters)
      4. Pat Smear (Foo Fighters)
      5. Taylor Hawkins (Foo Fighters)
    4. In a Week - Hozier (Song) (2)

      1. Female Corpse
      2. Male Corpse
    5. Johnny's Entertainment (6)

      1. Aiba Masaki (Johnny's Entertainment)
      2. Kamenashi Kazuya (Johnny's Entertainment)
      3. Matsumoto Jun (Johnny's Entertainment)
      4. Ninomiya Kazunari (Johnny's Entertainment)
      5. Ohno Satoshi (Johnny's Entertainment)
      6. Sakurai Sho (Johnny's Entertainment)
    6. Like Real People Do - Hozier (Song) (2)

      1. Honey (Like Real People Do)
      2. Narrator (Like Real People Do)
    7. The Police (Band) (3)

      1. Andy Summers (The Police)
      2. Stewart Copeland (The Police)
      3. Sting (The Police)
    8. The Ramones (1)

      1. Joey Ramone (The Ramones)
    9. Spirit Phone - Lemon Demon (Album) (6)

      1. Ancient Aliens (Spirit Phone)
      2. Cabinet Man (Spirit Phone)
      3. Eighth Wonder (Spirit Phone)
      4. Lifetime Achievement Award (Spirit Phone)
      5. No Eyed Girl (Spirit Phone)
      6. Touch-Tone Telephone (Spirit Phone)
    10. Wicked Girls - Seanan McGuire (Song) (6)

      1. Alice (Wicked Girls)
      2. Dorothy Gale (Wicked Girls)
      3. Jane Banks (Wicked Girls)
      4. Lucy Pevensie (Wicked Girls)
      5. Susan Pevensie (Wicked Girls)
      6. Wendy Darling (Wicked Girls)
    11. Work Song - Hozier (Music Video) (1)

      1. Dancers (Work Song - Music Video)
  7. No Media (3)

    1. Chuck Tingle (Fandom) (6)

      1. Chuck Tingle (Chuck Tingle)
      2. Hugo Award (Chuck Tingle)
      3. Jon Tingle (Chuck Tingle)
      4. Sweet Barbara
      5. Ted Cobbler (Chuck Tingle)
      6. Voxman (Chuck Tingle)
    2. Original Work (74)

      1. Assassin(s)
      2. Catboy (Original Work)
      3. Catgirl (Original Work)
      4. Chicken Ghost
      5. Closeted Masochist Guy
      6. Closeted Masochist Woman
      7. Cursed Mask
      8. Cursed Videotape
      9. Doppelganger (Original Work)
      10. Dybbuk
      11. Female Bodyguard
      12. Female Knight (original)
      13. Female Secret Agent
      14. Female Secretary
      15. Female Space Station Resident
      16. Female Space Traveller
      17. Female Spaceship Captain
      18. Game App Poltergeist
      19. Gay Superfoe
      20. Gay Superhero
      21. Ghoul (Original Work)
      22. Golem (original)
      23. Good Male Police Officer
      24. Grim Reaper (original)
      25. Haunted Antique
      26. Ifrit
      27. Jaded Immortal
      28. Jinn (Original Work)
      29. Kitten Ghost
      30. Lesbian Superfoe
      31. Lesbian Superhero
      32. Librarian
      33. Loyal Knight
      34. Male Fairy
      35. Male Secret Agent
      36. Male Soldier
      37. Male Space Station Resident
      38. Male Space Traveller
      39. Male Spaceship Captain
      40. Male With Sexually-Transmitted Monsterism
      41. Man-Eating Plant
      42. Mummy
      43. Mutant Penguin
      44. Nasnas
      45. Original Alien Character(s)
      46. Original Space Marine Character(s)
      47. Posessed Laptop
      48. Possessed Penis
      49. Prince (Original Work)
      50. Princess
      51. Scientists
      52. Secret Agent - Character
      53. Sentient Black Cat
      54. Sentient Vagina Dentata
      55. Shapeshifting Alien
      56. Technology Fairy
      57. Teenage Hooker
      58. Tentacle Creature
      59. Unscrupulous Archaeologist
      60. Virgin Sacrifice (original)
      61. Were-reptile
      62. Witch's Apprentice
      63. Woman Police Officer
      64. Woman Secret Agent
      65. Woman Space Traveller
      66. The Brook Horse
      67. Closet Monster
      68. The Huldra
      69. Incubus (Original Work)
      70. original paladin character(s)
      71. Richard Adams
      72. Ruby Carter
      73. Vampire (Original Work)
      74. Yaël
    3. Your Life RPF (6)

      1. You (Your Life RPF)
      2. Your Cheery Neighbor Across the Street Who Keeps Inviting You Over (Your Life RPF)
      3. Your Creepy Nextdoor Neighbor (Your Life RPF)
      4. Your Friend Who Tries to Pretend Everything's Fine (Your Life RPF)
      5. Your New House's Poltergeist (Your Life RPF
      6. Your Secret Stalker Admirer (Your Life RPF)
  8. Other Media (33)

    1. Alice Isn't Dead (Podcast) (4)

      1. Sylvia Parker (Alice Isn't Dead)
      2. The Thistle Man
      3. Alice (Alice Isn't Dead)
      4. The Narrator (Alice Isn't Dead)
    2. Allstate Insurance "Mayhem" Commercials (1)

      1. Mayhem (Allstate Insurance)
    3. Aquarian Age: Juvenile Orion (6)

      1. Amou Tsukasa
      2. Itsuki Haruna
      3. Itsuki Naoya
      4. Kirihara Mana
      5. Kusakabe Kaname
      6. Nakaura Tomonori
    4. Barbie: Life in the Dreamhouse (6)

      1. Midge (Barbie)
      2. Barbie (Barbie)
      3. Ken (Barbie)
      4. Nikki (Barbie)
      5. Raquelle (Barbie)
      6. Ryan (Barbie)
    5. The Black Tapes Podcast (6)

      1. Alex Reagan
      2. Coralee Strand
      3. Nic Silver
      4. Richard Strand
      5. Simon Reese
      6. Thomas Warren
    6. Blockbuster Pet Shop Commercials (3)

      1. Carl | Rabbit
      2. Mouse (Blockbuster Commercials)
      3. Ray | Guinea Pig
    7. Carmilla (Web Series) (7)

      1. Carmilla Karnstein
      2. Danny Lawrence
      3. J.P. Armitage
      4. LaFontaine (Carmilla Web Series)
      5. Laura Hollis
      6. Lola Perry
      7. Wilson Kirsch
    8. Cracked: After Hours (4)

      1. Daniel O'Brien (After Hours)
      2. Katie Willert (After Hours)
      3. Michael Swaim (After Hours)
      4. Soren Bowie (After Hours)
    9. The Dark Knight Legacy (Web Series) (1)

      1. Stephanie Brown (TDKL)
    10. Disney Fairies (7)

      1. Gruff | the NeverBeast (Disney Fairies)
      2. James Hook (Disney Fairies)
      3. Tinker Bell (Disney Fairies)
      4. Fawn (Disney Fairies)
      5. Periwinkle (Disney Fairies)
      6. Vidia (Disney Fairies)
      7. Zarina (Disney Fairies)
    11. EOS 10 (Podcast) (4)

      1. Akmazian (EOS 10)
      2. Horace Urvidian
      3. Jane Johns
      4. Ryan Dalias
    12. Ever After High (12)

      1. Raven Queen
      2. Apple White
      3. Blondie Lockes
      4. Cerise Hood
      5. Courtly Jester
      6. Darling Charming
      7. Duchess Swan
      8. Faybelle Thorn
      9. Jackie Frost (Ever After High)
      10. Kitty Cheshire
      11. Lizzie Hearts
      12. Madeline "Maddie" Hatter
    13. Flight Rising (5)

      1. Longneck (Flight Rising)
      2. Baldwin (Flight Rising)
      3. The Lightweaver (Flight Rising)
      4. The Plaguebringer (Flight Rising)
      5. The Shadowbinder (Flight Rising)
    14. Gallifrey (Big Finish Audio) (6)

      1. Darkel (Gallifrey)
      2. Irving Braxiatel (Gallifrey)
      3. Leela (Gallifrey)
      4. Narvin (Gallifrey)
      5. Pandora (Gallifrey)
      6. Romana (Gallifrey)
    15. Haunted Mansion (Ride) (3)

      1. The Bride (Haunted Mansion)
      2. Little Leota (Haunted Mansion)
      3. Ghost Host (Haunted Mansion)
    16. Hello From the Magic Tavern (Podcast) (6)

      1. Arnie Niekamp (Hello From the Magic Tavern)
      2. Benedict Whisperbrew (Hello From the Magic Tavern)
      3. Chunt the Shapeshifter (Hello From the Magic Tavern)
      4. Pizza Skull (Hello From the Magic Tavern)
      5. Princess Trachea-Aurelia Belaroth (Hello From the Magic Tavern)
      6. Usidore the Blue (Hello From the Magic Tavern)
    17. Homestuck (27)

      1. Aradia Megido
      2. Aranea Serket
      3. Auto-Responder | Lil Hal
      4. Beforus Feferi Peixes
      5. Calliope (Homestuck)
      6. The Condesce
      7. Cronus Ampora
      8. Damara Megido
      9. Dave Strider
      10. Dirk Strider
      11. Eridan Ampora
      12. Feferi Peixes
      13. Fefetasprite
      14. Gamzee Makara
      15. Horrorterrors
      16. Jade Harley
      17. Jane Crocker
      18. Kanaya Maryam
      19. Kankri Vantas
      20. Karkat Vantas
      21. Kurloz Makara
      22. Rose Lalonde
      23. Roxy Lalonde
      24. The Signless | The Sufferer
      25. Spinneret Mindfang
      26. Terezi Pyrope
      27. Vriska Serket
    18. John Finnemore's Souvenir Programme (1)

      1. Finnemore | The Storyteller (John Finnemore's Souvenir Programme)
    19. Magic: The Gathering (6)

      1. Avacyn (Magic: The Gathering)
      2. Chandra Nalaar
      3. Gideon Jura
      4. Jace Beleren
      5. Liliana Vess
      6. Nissa Revane
    20. The Man of Death (Short Film) (1)

      1. Anthony (The Man of Death)
    21. Monster High (6)

      1. Clawdeen Wolf
      2. Draculaura
      3. Elle Eedee
      4. Honey Swamp
      5. Neighthan Rot
      6. Viperine Gorgon
    22. Night Sun Tarot Deck (6)

      1. Five of Cups (Night Sun Tarot)
      2. Knight of Wands (Night Sun Tarot)
      3. Page of Swords (Night Sun Tarot)
      4. Queen of Swords (Night Sun Tarot)
      5. Strength (Night Sun Tarot)
      6. Three of Pentacles (Night Sun Tarot)
    23. Omar Rayyan - Works (6)

      1. Bullfinch
      2. Contessa With Squid
      3. Man with Gold Earring
      4. Mists of Oolong
      5. The Socialite
      6. Troubador Tuning His Tuna
    24. Original Work (74)

      1. Assassin(s)
      2. Catboy (Original Work)
      3. Catgirl (Original Work)
      4. Chicken Ghost
      5. Closeted Masochist Guy
      6. Closeted Masochist Woman
      7. Cursed Mask
      8. Cursed Videotape
      9. Doppelganger (Original Work)
      10. Dybbuk
      11. Female Bodyguard
      12. Female Knight (original)
      13. Female Secret Agent
      14. Female Secretary
      15. Female Space Station Resident
      16. Female Space Traveller
      17. Female Spaceship Captain
      18. Game App Poltergeist
      19. Gay Superfoe
      20. Gay Superhero
      21. Ghoul (Original Work)
      22. Golem (original)
      23. Good Male Police Officer
      24. Grim Reaper (original)
      25. Haunted Antique
      26. Ifrit
      27. Jaded Immortal
      28. Jinn (Original Work)
      29. Kitten Ghost
      30. Lesbian Superfoe
      31. Lesbian Superhero
      32. Librarian
      33. Loyal Knight
      34. Male Fairy
      35. Male Secret Agent
      36. Male Soldier
      37. Male Space Station Resident
      38. Male Space Traveller
      39. Male Spaceship Captain
      40. Male With Sexually-Transmitted Monsterism
      41. Man-Eating Plant
      42. Mummy
      43. Mutant Penguin
      44. Nasnas
      45. Original Alien Character(s)
      46. Original Space Marine Character(s)
      47. Posessed Laptop
      48. Possessed Penis
      49. Prince (Original Work)
      50. Princess
      51. Scientists
      52. Secret Agent - Character
      53. Sentient Black Cat
      54. Sentient Vagina Dentata
      55. Shapeshifting Alien
      56. Technology Fairy
      57. Teenage Hooker
      58. Tentacle Creature
      59. Unscrupulous Archaeologist
      60. Virgin Sacrifice (original)
      61. Were-reptile
      62. Witch's Apprentice
      63. Woman Police Officer
      64. Woman Secret Agent
      65. Woman Space Traveller
      66. The Brook Horse
      67. Closet Monster
      68. The Huldra
      69. Incubus (Original Work)
      70. original paladin character(s)
      71. Richard Adams
      72. Ruby Carter
      73. Vampire (Original Work)
      74. Yaël
    25. Phantom Passenger That Wants A Ride Home (Urban Legend) (4)

      1. Dead Girl's Mother (Phantom Passenger That Wants A Ride Home)
      2. Visionary Hitchhiker (Phantom Passenger That Wants A Ride Home)
      3. Dead Girl (Phantom Passenger That Wants A Ride Home)
      4. Driver (Phantom Passenger That Wants A Ride Home)
    26. Red vs. Blue (6)

      1. AI Program Epsilon | Leonard Church
      2. Dexter Grif
      3. Dick Simmons
      4. Franklin Delano Donut
      5. Lavernius Tucker
      6. Sarge (Red vs. Blue)
    27. SCP Foundation (1)

      1. SCP-1733
    28. Star Trek: Alternate Original Series (Movies) (11)

      1. Gaila (AOS)
      2. Hikaru Sulu (AOS)
      3. James T. Kirk (AOS)
      4. Jaylah (AOS)
      5. Leonard "Bones" McCoy (AOS)
      6. Montgomery "Scotty" Scott (AOS)
      7. Nyota Uhura (AOS)
      8. Pavel Chekov (AOS)
      9. Spock (AOS)
      10. Spock Prime (AOS)
      11. Winona Kirk (AOS)
    29. The Thrilling Adventure Hour (10)

      1. Croach the Tracker
      2. Croach the Tracker (TAH)
      3. Dolores County
      4. The Red Plains Rider
      5. Banjo Bindlestuff
      6. Frank Doyle (TAH)
      7. Gummy (TAH)
      8. Pemily Stallwark
      9. Sadie Doyle
      10. Sparks Nevada
    30. Video Blogging RPF (1)

      1. Mark Fischbach (Video Blogging RPF)
    31. Welcome to Night Vale (5)

      1. Carlos (Welcome to Night Vale)
      2. Cecil Palmer
      3. Kevin (Welcome to Night Vale)
      4. Khoshekh (Welcome to Night Vale)
      5. Khoshekh's Kittens
    32. Wolf 359 (Radio) (10)

      1. Alana Maxwell
      2. Alexander Hilbert
      3. Daniel Jacobi
      4. Doug Eiffel
      5. Hera (Wolf 359)
      6. Isabel Lovelace
      7. Mr. Cutter (Wolf 359)
      8. Mr. Koudelka (Wolf 359)
      9. Renée Minkowski
      10. Warren Kepler
    33. Youth on Horseback - Anton Pieck (1)

      1. Youth (Youth on Horseback - Anton Pieck)
  9. Theater (19)

    1. And Then There Were None (Play) - Christie (4)

      1. Emily Brent (And Then There Were None (Play))
      2. Justice Lawrence John Wargrave (And Then There Were None (Play))
      3. Philip Lombard (And Then There Were None (Play))
      4. Vera Claythorne (And Then There Were None (Play))
    2. Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon | Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon (15)

      1. Aino Minako | Sailor Venus
      2. Artemis (Sailor Moon)
      3. Chiba Mamoru | Tuxedo Kamen
      4. Hino Rei | Sailor Mars
      5. Jadeite (Sailor Moon)
      6. Kino Makoto | Sailor Jupiter
      7. Kunzite (Sailor Moon)
      8. Luna (Sailor Moon)
      9. Meiou Setsuna | Sailor Pluto
      10. Mizuno Ami | Sailor Mercury
      11. Nephrite (Sailor Moon)
      12. Prince Endymion
      13. Princess Serenity
      14. Tsukino Usagi | Sailor Moon
      15. Zoisite (Sailor Moon)
    3. Cats - Andrew Lloyd Webber (3)

      1. Mr. Mistoffelees
      2. Munkustrap
      3. Rum Tum Tugger
    4. Chess - Rice/Ulvaeus/Andersson (6)

      1. Alexander Molokov
      2. Anatoly Sergievsky
      3. The Arbiter
      4. Florence Vassy
      5. Frederick Trumper
      6. Svetlana Sergievsky
    5. Csínom Palkó - Farkas/Dékany/Lőrinczy (12)

      1. Elza (Csínom Palkó)
      2. Gautier (Csínom Palkó)
      3. The Interpreter (Csínom Palkó)
      4. Kárló (Csínom Palkó)
      5. Zsuzsika (Csínom Palkó)
      6. Ákos (Csínom Palkó)
      7. Borika (Csínom Palkó)
      8. Feri (Csínom Palkó)
      9. Imola (Csínom Palkó)
      10. Marika (Csínom Palkó)
      11. Ottó (Csínom Palkó)
      12. Peti (Csínom Palkó)
    6. Die Dreigroschenoper | Threepenny Opera - Brecht/Weill (5)

      1. Low-Dive Jenny
      2. Lucy Brown
      3. Polly Peachum
      4. Macheath | Mackie Messer | Mack the Knife
      5. Tiger Brown
    7. Elisabeth (Színház) (5)

      1. Elisabeth von Österreich-Ungarn | Elisabeth of Bavaria (Elisabeth)
      2. Franz Joseph I of Austria (Elisabeth)
      3. A Halál | Death (Elisabeth)
      4. Luigi Lucheni (Elisabeth)
      5. Rudolf von Österreich-Ungarn | Rudolf Crown Prince of Austria (Elisabeth)
    8. Heathers: The Musical - Murphy & O'Keefe (5)

      1. Heather Chandler (Heathers)
      2. Heather Duke
      3. Heather McNamara
      4. Martha Dunnstock
      5. Veronica Sawyer
    9. Janós Vitéz - Kacsóh/Petőfi (3)

      1. Bagó (János Vitéz)
      2. Iluska (János Vitéz)
      3. Kukorica János | Jáncsi
    10. La vie parisienne - Meilhac/Halévy/Offenbach (4)

      1. La Baronne de Gondremarck
      2. Bobinet (La vie parisienne)
      3. Métella (La vie parisienne)
      4. Raoul de Gardefeu
    11. Les Contes d'Hoffman - Offenbach/Barbier (5)

      1. Hoffman (Les Contes d'Hoffman)
      2. Giulietta (Les Contes d'Hoffmann)
      3. La Muse | Nicklausse
      4. Le capitaine Dapertutto
      5. Peter Schlémil
    12. Les Misérables - All Media Types (14)

      1. Combeferre (Les Misérables)
      2. Cosette Fauchelevent
      3. Dahlia (Les Misérables)
      4. Enjolras (Les Misérables)
      5. Éponine Thénardier
      6. Fantine (Les Misérables)
      7. Favourite (Les Misérables)
      8. Gavroche Thénardier
      9. Grantaire (Les Misérables)
      10. Javert (Les Misérables)
      11. Jean Valjean
      12. Marius Pontmercy
      13. Montparnasse (Les Misérables)
      14. Zéphine (Les Misérables)
    13. Merchant of Venice - Shakespeare (5)

      1. Antonio (Merchant of Venice)
      2. Jessica (Merchant of Venice)
      3. Nerissa (Merchant of Venice)
      4. Portia (Merchant of Venice)
      5. Shylock (Merchant of Venice)
    14. Mozart! - Levay/Kunze (6)

      1. Constanze Mozart (Mozart!)
      2. Emanuel Schikaneder (Mozart!)
      3. Hieronymus von Colloredo (Mozart!)
      4. Maria Anna 'Nannerl' Mozart (Mozart!)
      5. Martha Elisabeth von Waldstätten (Mozart!)
      6. Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart (Mozart!)
    15. Ördögölő Józsiás - Tolcsvay/Tamási/Bori (10)

      1. Mamuk (Ördögölő Józsiás)
      2. Bakszén (Ördögölő Józsiás)
      3. Boricz (Ördögölő Józsiás)
      4. Dilló (Ördögölő Józsiás)
      5. Durmonyás (Ördögölő Józsiás)
      6. Idilló (Ördögölő Józsiás)
      7. Jázmina (Ördögölő Józsiás)
      8. Józsiás (Ördögölő Józsiás)
      9. Ropogán (Ördögölő Józsiás)
      10. Villikó (Ördögölő Józsiás)
    16. Richard III - Shakespeare (2)

      1. Richard III of England (Shakespeare)
      2. Queen Anne (Richard III)
    17. Rómeó és Júlia (Színház) (12)

      1. Escalus (Rómeó és Júlia)
      2. Montaguené | Lady Montague (Rómeó és Júlia)
      3. Benvolio (Rómeó és Júlia)
      4. Capuletné | Lady Capulet (Rómeó es Júlia)
      5. Julia Capulet (Rómeó és Júlia)
      6. Mercutio (Rómeó és Júlia)
      7. Nurse (Rómeó és Júlia)
      8. Paris (Rómeó és Júlia)
      9. Rómeó Montague (Rómeó és Júlia)
      10. Róza (Rómeó és Júlia)
      11. Tybalt (Rómeó és Júlia)
      12. Tybalt's Manservant (Rómeó és Júlia)
    18. Szentivánéji álom | A Midsummer Night’s Dream - Szakcsi/Müller (4)

      1. Nanda (Szentivánéji álom)
      2. Oberon (Szentivánéji álom)
      3. Puck (Szentivánéji álom)
      4. Titánia (Szentivánéji álom)
    19. The Thrilling Adventure Hour (10)

      1. Croach the Tracker
      2. Croach the Tracker (TAH)
      3. Dolores County
      4. The Red Plains Rider
      5. Banjo Bindlestuff
      6. Frank Doyle (TAH)
      7. Gummy (TAH)
      8. Pemily Stallwark
      9. Sadie Doyle
      10. Sparks Nevada
  10. TV Shows (212)

    1. The 100 (TV) (12)

      1. Aden (The 100)
      2. Anya (The 100)
      3. Bellamy Blake
      4. Clarke Griffin
      5. Emori (The 100)
      6. Gustus (The 100)
      7. Jasper Jordan
      8. John Murphy (The 100)
      9. Lexa (The 100)
      10. Monty Green
      11. Octavia Blake
      12. Raven Reyes
    2. The A-Team (TV) (6)

      1. Amy Amanda Allen
      2. B. A. Baracus
      3. H. M. "Howling Mad" Murdock
      4. John "Hannibal" Smith
      5. Roderick Decker
      6. Templeton "Faceman" Peck
    3. Addams Family (TV 1964) (6)

      1. Gomez Addams (1964)
      2. Lurch (1964)
      3. Morticia Addams (1964)
      4. Pugsley Addams (1964)
      5. Thing (1964)
      6. Wednesday Addams (1964)
    4. The Adventures of Brisco County Jr. (6)

      1. Brisco County Jr. (Brisco County Jr.)
      2. Dixie Cousins (Brisco County Jr.)
      3. Lord Bowler (Brisco County Jr.)
      4. Pete Hutter (Brisco County Jr.)
      5. Socrates Poole (Brisco County Jr.)
      6. Whip Morgan (Brisco County Jr.)
    5. Agatha Christie's Poirot (TV) (3)

      1. Ariadne Oliver (Agatha Christie's Poirot)
      2. Arthur Hastings (Agatha Christie's Poirot)
      3. Hercule Poirot (Agatha Christie's Poirot)
    6. Agent Carter (TV) (9)

      1. Ana Jarvis (Agent Carter)
      2. Daniel Sousa (Agent Carter)
      3. Edwin Jarvis (Agent Carter)
      4. Howard Stark (Agent Carter)
      5. Jack Thompson (Agent Carter)
      6. Joseph Manfredi (Agent Carter)
      7. Peggy Carter (Agent Carter)
      8. Whitney Frost (Agent Carter)
      9. Jason Wilkes (Agent Carter)
    7. Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. (TV) (16)

      1. Alphonso "Mack" Mackenzie (SHIELD)
      2. Antoine Triplett (SHIELD)
      3. Bobbi Morse (SHIELD)
      4. Grant Ward (SHIELD)
      5. Jemma Simmons (SHIELD)
      6. Lance Hunter (SHIELD)
      7. Leo Fitz (SHIELD)
      8. Lincoln Campbell (SHIELD)
      9. Melinda May (SHIELD)
      10. Mike Peterson (SHIELD)
      11. Phil Coulson (SHIELD)
      12. Raina (SHIELD)
      13. Rosalind Price (SHIELD)
      14. Skye | Daisy Johnson (SHIELD)
      15. Will Daniels (SHIELD)
      16. Maria Hill (MCU)
    8. Airwolf (6)

      1. Dr. Charles Henry Moffet
      2. Caitlin O'Shannessy
      3. Dominic Santini
      4. Marella (Airwolf)
      5. Michael Coldsmith Briggs III
      6. Stringfellow Hawke
    9. Almost Human (6)

      1. Dorian (Almost Human)
      2. DRN-494
      3. John Kennex
      4. MX-43
      5. Richard Paul
      6. Sandra Maldonado
    10. American Horror Story: Coven (6)

      1. Cordelia Foxx (Coven)
      2. Madison Montgomery (Coven)
      3. Misty Day (Coven)
      4. Nan (Coven)
      5. Queenie (Coven)
      6. Zoe Benson (Coven)
    11. American Horror Story: Freak Show (2)

      1. Dandy Mott (AHS:FS)
      2. Pepper (AHS:FS)
    12. American Horror Story: Hotel (4)

      1. Countess Elizabeth Johnson (Hotel)
      2. James Patrick March (Hotel)
      3. Liz Taylor (Hotel)
      4. Tristan Duffy (Hotel)
    13. Andromeda (TV) (4)

      1. Gaheris Rhade
      2. Rommie (Andromeda)
      3. Telemachus Rhade
      4. Tyr Anasazi
    14. Angel: the Series (4)

      1. Illyria (AtS)
      2. Angel (BtVS)
      3. Angelus (BtVS)
      4. Spike (BtVS)
    15. Arrow (TV 2012) (6)

      1. Laurel Lance (Arrow)
      2. Oliver Queen (Arrow)
      3. Sara Lance (Arrow)
      4. Slade Wilson (Arrow)
      5. Tommy Merlyn (Arrow)
      6. Shado (Arrow)
    16. Ash vs Evil Dead (TV) (6)

      1. Amanda Fisher (TV)
      2. Ash Williams (TV)
      3. Eli (Evil Dead)
      4. Kelly Maxwell (TV)
      5. Pablo Simón Bolívar (TV)
      6. Ruby Knowby (TV)
    17. Atlantis (UK TV) (3)

      1. Icarus (Atlantis UK TV)
      2. Medusa (Atlantis UK TV)
      3. Pythagoras (Atlantis UK TV)
    18. Babylon 5 (8)

      1. G'Kar (Babylon 5)
      2. Lennier (Babylon 5)
      3. Londo Mollari (Babylon 5)
      4. Marcus Cole (Babylon 5)
      5. Michael Garibaldi (Babylon 5)
      6. Stephen Franklin (Babylon 5)
      7. Alfred Bester
      8. Talia Winters
    19. Ballykissangel (3)

      1. Frank MacAnally
      2. Assumpta Fitzgerald
      3. Peter Clifford
    20. Band of Brothers (6)

      1. Carwood Lipton
      2. Eugene Roe
      3. Harry Welsh
      4. Lewis Nixon
      5. Richard Winters
      6. Ronald Speirs
    21. Bates Motel (2013) (6)

      1. Alex Romero (2013)
      2. Caleb Calhoun (2013)
      3. Dylan Massett (2013)
      4. Emma Decody (2013)
      5. Norma Bates (2013)
      6. Norman Bates (2013)
    22. Battlestar Galactica (2003) (8)

      1. Caprica Six (BSG 2003)
      2. Gaius Baltar (BSG 2003)
      3. Kara "Starbuck" Thrace (BSG 2003)
      4. Karl "Helo" Agathon (BSG 2003)
      5. Lee "Apollo" Adama (BSG 2003)
      6. Leoben Conoy (BSG 2003)
      7. Saul Tigh
      8. William Adama
    23. Better Call Saul (TV) (6)

      1. Erin Brill (BCS)
      2. Jimmy McGill | Saul Goodman (BCS)
      3. Kaylee Ehrmantraut (BCS)
      4. Kim Wexler (BCS)
      5. Mike Ehrmantraut (BCS)
      6. Stacey Ehrmantraut (BCS)
    24. The Big Bang Theory (TV) (6)

      1. Amy Farrah Fowler
      2. Howard Wolowitz
      3. Leonard Hofstadter
      4. Penny (Big Bang Theory)
      5. Rajesh Koothrappali
      6. Sheldon Cooper
    25. Big Time Rush (TV) (7)

      1. Camille Roberts (Big Time Rush)
      2. Carlos Garcia (Big Time Rush)
      3. James Diamond (Big Time Rush)
      4. Katie Knight (Big Time Rush)
      5. Kendall Knight (Big Time Rush)
      6. Logan Mitchell (Big Time Rush)
      7. Lucy Stone (Big Time Rush)
    26. Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon | Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon (15)

      1. Aino Minako | Sailor Venus
      2. Artemis (Sailor Moon)
      3. Chiba Mamoru | Tuxedo Kamen
      4. Hino Rei | Sailor Mars
      5. Jadeite (Sailor Moon)
      6. Kino Makoto | Sailor Jupiter
      7. Kunzite (Sailor Moon)
      8. Luna (Sailor Moon)
      9. Meiou Setsuna | Sailor Pluto
      10. Mizuno Ami | Sailor Mercury
      11. Nephrite (Sailor Moon)
      12. Prince Endymion
      13. Princess Serenity
      14. Tsukino Usagi | Sailor Moon
      15. Zoisite (Sailor Moon)
    27. Bitten (TV) (5)

      1. Clayton Danvers
      2. Elena Michaels
      3. Jeremy Danvers
      4. Karl Marsten
      5. Philip McAdams
    28. Black Books (3)

      1. Bernard Black
      2. Fran Katzenjammer
      3. Manny Bianco
    29. Black Sails (8)

      1. "Calico" Jack Rackham (Black Sails)
      2. Anne Bonny (Black Sails)
      3. Blackbeard | Edward Teach (Black Sails)
      4. Charles Vane (Black Sails)
      5. Miranda Barlow (Black Sails)
      6. Thomas Hamilton (Black Sails)
      7. Captain Flint (Black Sails)
      8. Max (Black Sails)
    30. Blake's 7 (6)

      1. Cally (Blake's 7)
      2. Dayna Mellanby
      3. Kerr Avon
      4. Servalan
      5. Soolin
      6. Vila Restal
    31. Blindspot (TV) (4)

      1. Matthew Weitz
      2. Jane Doe (Blindspot)
      3. Patterson (Blindspot)
      4. Tasha Zapata
    32. Blue Murder (Canadian TV) (4)

      1. Ed Oosterhuis
      2. Jack Pogue
      3. Kay Barrow
      4. Victoria Castillo
    33. The Borgias (2011) (2)

      1. Cardinal Ascanio Sforza (Borgias)
      2. Rodrigo Borgia (Borgias)
    34. Boston Legal (2)

    35. Boy Meets World (4)

      1. Eric Matthews (Boy Meets World)
      2. Jack Hunter
      3. Shawn Hunter
      4. Veronica Wasboiski
    36. BrainDead (TV) (7)

      1. Ella Pollack
      2. Red Wheatus
      3. Gareth Ritter
      4. Gustav Triplett
      5. Laurel Healy
      6. Luke Healy
      7. Rochelle Daudier
    37. Breaking Bad (6)

      1. Gustavo Fring (BB)
      2. Holly White (BB)
      3. Jesse Pinkman (BB)
      4. Skyler White (BB)
      5. Todd Alquist (BB)
      6. Walter White (BB)
    38. Brimstone (4)

      1. Ashur Badaktu
      2. The Devil (Brimstone)
      3. Ezekiel Stone
      4. Max (Brimstone)
    39. Bron | Broen | The Bridge (2)

      1. Henrik Sabroe
      2. Saga Norén
    40. Brooklyn Nine-Nine (TV) (6)

      1. Amy Santiago
      2. Charles Boyle
      3. Gina Linetti
      4. Jake Peralta
      5. Rosa Diaz
      6. Terry Jeffords
    41. Buffy the Vampire Slayer (13)

      1. Anya Jenkins (BtVS)
      2. Buffy Summers (BtVS)
      3. Buffybot (BtVS)
      4. Dawn Summers (BtVS)
      5. Faith Lehane (BtVS)
      6. Rupert Giles (BtVS)
      7. Tara Maclay (BtVS)
      8. Willow Rosenberg (BtVS)
      9. Angel (BtVS)
      10. Angelus (BtVS)
      11. Drusilla (BtVS)
      12. Spike (BtVS)
      13. Xander Harris
    42. Castle (4)

      1. Alexis Castle
      2. Hayley Shipton
      3. Kate Beckett
      4. Richard Castle
    43. The Catch (TV) (6)

      1. Alice Vaughan
      2. Felicity (The Catch)
      3. Valerie Anderson
      4. Benjamin Jones
      5. Margot Bishop
      6. Rhys Griffiths
    44. Community (TV) (6)

      1. Abed Nadir
      2. Annie Edison
      3. Britta Perry
      4. Ian Duncan
      5. Jeff Winger
      6. Troy Barnes
    45. Containment (TV) (2)

      1. Leo Greene
      2. Lex Carnahan
    46. Criminal Minds (1)

      1. Spencer Reid
    47. Daredevil (TV) (6)

      1. Elektra Natchios (Daredevil TV)
      2. Frank Castle (Daredevil TV)
      3. Franklin "Foggy" Nelson (Daredevil TV)
      4. Karen Page (Daredevil TV)
      5. Wilson Fisk (Daredevil TV)
      6. Matt Murdock (daredevil tv)
    48. Dark Angel (6)

      1. Non-Human Transgenic
      2. X7 Hive Mind Clone
      3. Alec McDowell | X5-494
      4. Ames White
      5. Joshua (Dark Angel)
      6. Max Guevara | X5-452
    49. Dark Matter (TV) (9)

      1. Mirror Marcus Boone
      2. The Simulated Android
      3. The Android (Dark Matter)
      4. Five | Das
      5. Four | Ryo Tetsuda
      6. Nyx Harper
      7. Six | Griffin Jones
      8. Three | Marcus Boone
      9. Two | Portia Lin
    50. DC's Legends of Tomorrow (TV) (6)

      1. Gideon (DC's Legends of Tomorrow)
      2. Jefferson "Jax" Jackson (DC's Legends of Tomorrow)
      3. Leonard Snart (DC's Legends of Tomorrow)
      4. Mick Rory (DC's Legends of Tomorrow)
      5. Ray Palmer (DC's Legends of Tomorrow)
      6. Chronos (DC's Legends of Tomorrow)
    51. Deadwood (6)

      1. Al Swearengen (Deadwood)
      2. Alma Garret (Deadwood)
      3. Doc Cochran (Deadwood)
      4. E. B. Farnum (Deadwood)
      5. Jane Cannary (Deadwood)
      6. Trixie (Deadwood)
    52. Deutschland 83 (5)

      1. Ingrid Rauch
      2. Walter Schweppenstette
      3. Alexander Edel
      4. Lenora Rauch
      5. Martin Rauch
    53. Doctor Who (1963) (17)

      1. Ace McShane (1963)
      2. Chang Lee (1963)
      3. Eighth Doctor (1963)
      4. Fourth Doctor (1963)
      5. Grace Holloway (1963)
      6. Jamie McCrimmon (1963)
      7. Kain Highwind (Dissidia)
      8. The Master (Ainley) (1963)
      9. The Master (Beevers) (1963)
      10. The Master (Delgado) (1963)
      11. Nyssa of Traken (1963)
      12. Romana I (1963)
      13. Romana II (1963)
      14. Sarah Jane Smith (1963)
      15. Second Doctor (1963)
      16. Seventh Doctor (1963)
      17. Jo Jones
    54. Doctor Who (2005) (18)

      1. Ashildr | Lady Me (Doctor Who)
      2. Clara Oswin Oswald (Doctor Who)
      3. Danny Pink (Doctor Who)
      4. Donna Noble (Doctor Who)
      5. Jake Simmonds (Doctor Who)
      6. Jenny Flint (Doctor Who)
      7. Madame Vastra (Doctor Who)
      8. Martha Jones (Doctor Who)
      9. Mickey Smith (Doctor Who)
      10. Ninth Doctor (Doctor Who)
      11. River Song (Doctor Who)
      12. Twelfth Doctor (Doctor Who)
      13. Amy Pond (Doctor Who)
      14. Jack Harkness (Doctor Who)
      15. Missy (Doctor Who)
      16. Rory Williams (Doctor Who)
      17. Rose Tyler (Doctor Who)
      18. Tenth Doctor (Doctor Who)
    55. Dollhouse (6)

      1. Anthony Ceccoli
      2. Echo (Dollhouse)
      3. Priya Tsetsang
      4. Sierra (Dollhouse)
      5. Tony Tsetsang
      6. Victor (Dollhouse)
    56. Dominion (TV) (6)

      1. David Whele (Dominion)
      2. Noma Walker (Dominion)
      3. Alex Lannon (Dominion)
      4. Gabriel (Dominion)
      5. Lucifer (Dominion)
      6. Michael (Dominion)
    57. Downton Abbey (6)

      1. Andy Parker
      2. Edith Crawley
      3. Edward Courtenay
      4. Jimmy Kent
      5. Thomas Barrow
      6. Tom Branson
    58. due South (6)

      1. Benton Fraser (due South)
      2. Francesca Vecchio (due South)
      3. Jack Huey (due South)
      4. Ray Kowalski (due South)
      5. Ray Vecchio (due South)
      6. Renfield Turnbull (due South)
    59. Eerie Indiana (6)

      1. Bartholomew J. Radford
      2. Dash X (Eerie Indiana)
      3. Janet Donner
      4. Marshall Teller
      5. Simon Holmes
      6. Syndi Teller
    60. Elementary (TV) (6)

      1. Marcus Bell (Elementary)
      2. Thomas Gregson (Elementary)
      3. Clyde the Tortoise (Elementary)
      4. Jamie Moriarty | Irene Adler
      5. Joan Watson (Elementary)
      6. Sherlock Holmes (Elementary)
    61. Empire (TV 2015) (6)

      1. Andre Lyon
      2. Cookie Lyon
      3. Hakeem Lyon
      4. Jamal Lyon
      5. Lucious Lyon
      6. Rhonda Lyon
    62. Enlisted (TV) (6)

      1. Derrick Hill
      2. Donald Cody
      3. Jill Perez
      4. Mort Gumble
      5. Pete Hill
      6. Randy Hill
    63. The Expanse (TV) (8)

      1. Chrisjen Avasarala
      2. Lieutenant Lopez (Naval Intelligence officer onboard MCRN)
      3. Shed Garvey
      4. Alex Kamal
      5. Amos Burton
      6. Jim Holden (The Expanse)
      7. Julie Mao
      8. Naomi Nagata
    64. Eye Candy (TV) (2)

      1. Bubonic (Eye Candy)
      2. Tommy Calligan
    65. Fake News FPF (6)

      1. "Stephen Colber" (Fake News FPF)
      2. Jessica Williams (Fake News FPF)
      3. Jon Stewart (Fake News FPF)
      4. Samantha Bee (Fake News FPF)
      5. Tad the Building Manager (Fake News FPF)
      6. Trevor Noah (Fake News FPF)
    66. Faking It (TV 2014) (2)

      1. Amy Raudenfeld
      2. Lauren Cooper (Faking It)
    67. The Family (TV 2016) (2)

      1. Ben Murphy (The Family)
      2. Danny Warren
    68. Farscape (6)

      1. Bialar Crais (Farscape)
      2. John Crichton (Farscape)
      3. Ka D'Argo (Farscape)
      4. Chiana (Farscape)
      5. Harvey (Farscape)
      6. Scorpius (Farscape)
    69. The Finder (TV) (6)

      1. Cristina Farrel
      2. La Bruja (The Finder)
      3. Isabel Zambada
      4. Leo Knox
      5. Walter Sherman
      6. Willa Monday
    70. Firefly (8)

      1. Inara Serra
      2. Kaylee Frye
      3. Malcolm Reynolds
      4. River Tam
      5. Saffron (Firefly)
      6. Shepherd Book
      7. Simon Tam
      8. Zoë Washburne
    71. The Flash (TV 2014) (22)

      1. Axel Walker (The Flash TV)
      2. Barry Allen (The Flash TV)
      3. Caitlin Snow (Flash 2014)
      4. Cisco Ramon (Flash 2014)
      5. David Singh (The Flash TV 2014)
      6. Earth-2 Barry Allen (Flash TV)
      7. Earth-2 Caitlin Snow (Flash TV)
      8. Earth-2 Harrison Wells (Flash TV)
      9. Earth-2 Iris West (Flash TV)
      10. Earth-2 Mayor Snart (The Flash TV 2014)
      11. Eddie Thawne (The Flash TV 2014)
      12. Eobard Thawne (The Flash TV)
      13. Iris West (Flash 2014)
      14. Jesse "Quick" Wells (Flash TV)
      15. Joe West (Flash 2014)
      16. Leonard Snart (The Flash TV 2014)
      17. Linda Park (Flash 2014)
      18. Lisa Snart (The Flash TV)
      19. Mark Mardon (the Flash TV)
      20. Mick Rory (The Flash TV 2014)
      21. Wally West (The Flash TV 2014)
      22. Gideon (DC's Legends of Tomorrow)
    72. Flashpoint (TV) (6)

      1. Ed Lane
      2. Greg Parker
      3. Jules Callaghan
      4. Kevin "Wordy" Wordsworth
      5. Mike "Spike" Scarlatti
      6. Sophie Lane
    73. Flesh and Bone (TV) (4)

      1. Daphne (Flesh and Bone)
      2. Bryan Robbins
      3. Claire Robbins
      4. Paul Grayson
    74. The Following (2)

      1. Joe Carroll (The Following)
      2. Ryan Hardy (The Following)
    75. Forever (TV) (9)

      1. Abe Morgan
      2. Abigail Morgan
      3. Adam (Forever)
      4. Henry Morgan
      5. Jo Martinez
      6. Joanna Reece
      7. Lucas Wahl
      8. Mike Hanson
      9. Molly Dawes | Iona Payne
    76. Forever Knight (6)

      1. Don Schanke
      2. Janette DuCharme
      3. Lucien LaCroix
      4. Natalie Lambert
      5. Nicholas Knight
      6. Tracy Vetter
    77. Frank Herbert's Children of Dune (2003) (6)

      1. Alia Atreides
      2. Chani
      3. Ghanima Atreides
      4. Jessica (Dune)
      5. Leto Atreides II
      6. Paul Atreides
    78. Friends (TV) (6)

      1. Chandler Bing
      2. Joey Tribbiani
      3. Monica Geller
      4. Phoebe Buffay
      5. Rachel Green
      6. Ross Geller
    79. Game of Thrones (TV) (16)

      1. Arya Stark (GoT)
      2. Brienne of Tarth (Game of Thrones)
      3. Cersei Lannister (Game of Thrones)
      4. Daenerys Targaryen (GoT)
      5. Jaime Lannister (Game of Thrones)
      6. Jon Snow (GoT)
      7. Margaery Tyrell (GoT)
      8. Melisandre of Asshai (GoT)
      9. Ramsay Bolton (GoT)
      10. Sansa Stark (Game of Thrones)
      11. Syrio Forel (Game of Thrones)
      12. Theon Greyjoy (GoT)
      13. Tyrion Lannister (GoT)
      14. Tysha (GoT)
      15. Yara Greyjoy (Game of Thrones)
      16. Old Nan (ASoIaF)
    80. The Get Down (TV) (7)

      1. Ezekiel "Zeke" Figuero
      2. Francisco "Papa Fuerte" Cruz
      3. Marcus "Dizzee" Kipling
      4. Mylene Cruz
      5. Shaolin Fantastic
      6. Thor (The Get Down)
      7. Yolanda Kipling
    81. Giant Robo (5)

      1. Shokatsuryou Koumei
      2. Alberto (Giant Robo)
      3. Cervantes (Giant Robo)
      4. Hanzui (Giant Robo)
      5. Sunny (Giant Robo)
    82. Gilmore Girls (6)

      1. Emily Gilmore
      2. Jess Mariano
      3. Lorelai Gilmore
      4. Luke Danes
      5. Paris Geller
      6. Rory Gilmore
    83. Gortimer Gibbon's Life on Normal Street (5)

      1. Catherine Dillman
      2. Gortimer Gibbon
      3. Mel Fuller
      4. Ranger Bowen
      5. Stanley Zielinski
    84. Gotham (TV) (8)

      1. Alfred Pennyworth (Gotham)
      2. Barbara Kean (Gotham)
      3. Bruce Wayne (Gotham)
      4. Edward Nygma (Gotham)
      5. Fish Mooney (Gotham TV)
      6. Hugo Strange (Gotham)
      7. Oswald Cobblepot (Gotham)
      8. Victor Zsasz (Gotham)
    85. Graceland (TV) (2)

      1. Mike Warren
      2. Paul Briggs
    86. Grantchester (TV) (6)

      1. Amanda Kendall
      2. Cathy Keating
      3. Geordie Keating
      4. Leonard Finch
      5. Mrs Maguire (Grantchester)
      6. Sidney Chambers
    87. Grimm (TV) (8)

      1. Henrietta (Grimm)
      2. Elizabeth Lascelles
      3. Juliette Silverton
      4. Kelly Burkhardt
      5. Monroe (Grimm)
      6. Nick Burkhardt
      7. Rosalee Calvert
      8. Sean Renard
    88. Hannibal (TV) (10)

      1. Abigail Hobbs
      2. Alana Bloom
      3. Bedelia Du Maurier
      4. Beverly Katz
      5. Dr. Frederick Chilton
      6. Francis Dolarhyde
      7. Hannibal Lecter
      8. Jack Crawford
      9. Margot Verger
      10. Will Graham
    89. Happy Endings (TV) (6)

      1. Alex Kerkovich
      2. Brad Williams
      3. Grant (Happy Endings)
      4. Jane Kerkovich-Williams
      5. Max Blum
      6. Penny Hartz
    90. Harper's Island (2)

      1. Abby Mills (Harper's Island)
      2. John Wakefield
    91. Hart of Dixie (7)

      1. Tom Long (Hart)
      2. Annabeth Nass
      3. George Tucker (Hart of Dixie)
      4. Lavon Hayes
      5. Lemon Breeland
      6. Wade Kinsella
      7. Zoe Hart
    92. Hell on Wheels (TV) (6)

      1. Eva Toole (Hell on Wheels)
      2. Fong | Mei (Hell on Wheels)
      3. Louise Ellison (Hell on Wheels)
      4. Maggie Palmer (Hell on Wheels)
      5. Ruth Cole (Hell on Wheels)
      6. Stacecoach Mary Fields (Hell on Wheels)
    93. Hemlock Grove (2)

      1. Peter Rumancek
      2. Roman Godfrey
    94. Highlander: The Series (6)

      1. Amanda Darieux
      2. Duncan MacLeod
      3. Joe Dawson
      4. Methos
      5. Richie Ryan
      6. Tessa Noel
    95. Hit the Floor (TV) (2)

      1. Jude Kinkade
      2. Zero (Hit the Floor)
    96. The Hitchhiker (TV) (3)

      1. The Hitchhiker
      2. Jerry Macklin
      3. Miles Duchet
    97. The Hollow Crown: The Wars of the Roses (2016) (2)

      1. Henry VI of England (Roses)
      2. Marguerite d'Anjou | Margaret of Anjou (Roses)
    98. Homicide: Life on the Street (13)

      1. Al "G" Giardello (H:LOTS)
      2. Beau Felton (H:LOTS)
      3. Frank Pembleton (H:LotS)
      4. J. B. Brodie (H:LOTS)
      5. John Munch (H:LotS)
      6. Juliana Cox (H:LOTS)
      7. Kay Howard (H:LotS)
      8. Megan Russert (H:LOTS)
      9. Meldrick Lewis (H:LOTS)
      10. Mike Kellerman (H:LotS)
      11. Steve Crosetti ((H:LOTS)
      12. Tim Baylis (H:LOTS)
      13. John Munch (SVU)
    99. House M.D. (6)

      1. James Wilson (House)
      2. Chi Park
      3. Eric Foreman
      4. Greg House
      5. Lisa Cuddy
      6. Robert Chase
    100. How I Met Your Mother (6)

      1. Barney Stinson
      2. Lily Aldrin
      3. Marshall Eriksen
      4. Robin Scherbatsky
      5. Ted Mosby
      6. Tracy McConnell
    101. How to Get Away with Murder (9)

      1. Annalise Keating
      2. Bonnie Winterbottom
      3. Connor Walsh
      4. Eve Rothlo
      5. Frank Delfino
      6. Laurel Castillo
      7. Michaela Pratt
      8. Rebecca Sutter
      9. Wes Gibbins
    102. Humans (TV) (6)

      1. Anita | Mia (Humans)
      2. Fred (Humans)
      3. George Millican
      4. Leo Elster
      5. Niska (Humans)
      6. Odi (Humans)
    103. In the Flesh (TV) (3)

      1. Kieren Walker
      2. Rick Macy
      3. Simon Monroe
    104. iZombie (TV) (5)

      1. Blaine DeBeers
      2. Clive Babineaux
      3. Liv Moore
      4. Lowell Tracy
      5. Ravi Chakrabarti
    105. Jane the Virgin (TV) (10)

      1. Alba Villanueva
      2. Jane Villanueva
      3. Luisa Alver
      4. Michael Cordero Jr.
      5. Petra Solano
      6. Rafael Solano
      7. Rogelio de la Vega
      8. Rose Solano
      9. Susanna Barnett
      10. Xiomara "Xo" Villanueva
    106. Jekyll (TV) (6)

      1. Billy Hyde (Jekyll (TV))
      2. Claire Jackman (Jekyll (TV))
      3. Katherine Reimer (Jekyll (TV))
      4. Miranda Callendar (Jekyll (TV))
      5. Peter Syme (Jekyll (TV))
      6. Tom Jackman (Jekyll (TV))
    107. Jessica Jones (TV) (8)

      1. Hope Shlottman (Jessica Jones)
      2. Jeri Hogarth (Jessica Jones)
      3. Jessica Jones (Jessica Jones)
      4. Luke Cage (Jessica Jones)
      5. Malcolm Ducasse (Jessica Jones)
      6. Patricia Walker (Jessica Jones)
      7. Zebediah Killgrave (Jessica Jones)
      8. Robyn (Jessica Jones)
    108. Jonathan Strange & Mr Norrell & Related Fandoms (13)

    109. Justified (7)

      1. Ava Crowder
      2. Boyd Crowder
      3. Loretta McCready
      4. Rachel Brooks
      5. Raylan Givens
      6. Tim Gutterson
      7. Winona Hawkins
    110. Kaizoku Sentai Gokaiger (6)

      1. Ahim de Famille
      2. Captain Marvelous
      3. Don Dogoier
      4. Ikari Gai
      5. Joe Gibken
      6. Luka Millfy
    111. Kamen Rider Amazons (2016) (10)

      1. Mizusawa Haruka
      2. Fukuda Kouta
      3. Izumi Nanaha
      4. Maehara Jun
      5. Mamoru (Kamen Rider Amazons)
      6. Misaki Kazuya
      7. Ootaki Ryuusuke
      8. Shidou Makoto
      9. Takai Nozomi
      10. Takayama Jin
    112. Kamen Rider Den-O (6)

      1. Kintaros
      2. Momotaros
      3. Nogami Ryoutarou
      4. Ryuutaros
      5. Sieg (Kamen Rider Den-O)
      6. Urataros
    113. Kamen Rider Ghost (6)

      1. Alain (Kamen Rider Ghost)
      2. Fukami Makoto
      3. Javert (Kamen Rider Ghost)
      4. Tenkuuji Takeru
      5. Tsukimura Akari
      6. Yamanouchi Onari
    114. Kamen Rider OOO (5)

      1. Ankh (Kamen Rider OOO)
      2. Date Akira
      3. Gotou Shintarou
      4. Hino Eiji
      5. Uva
    115. Kamen Rider V3 (4)

      1. Tama Junko
      2. Kazami Shiro
      3. Tachibana Tobei
      4. Yuki Joji
    116. Kamen Rider W (Double) (8)

      1. Terui Haruna
      2. Hidari Shoutarou
      3. Narumi Akiko
      4. Philip (Kamen Rider W)
      5. Sonozaki Saeko
      6. Sonozaki Wakana
      7. Sudou Kirihiko
      8. Terui Ryu
    117. Killjoys (TV) (9)

      1. Clara (Killjoys)
      2. Alvis Akari
      3. D'avin Jaqobis
      4. Dutch (Killjoys)
      5. Fancy Lee
      6. Johnny Jaqobis
      7. Lucy (Killjoys)
      8. Pawter Simms
      9. Pree (Killjoys)
    118. Kingdom (TV 2014) (2)

      1. Alvey Kulina
      2. Ryan Wheeler
    119. Law & Order (10)

      1. Anita Van Buren (L&O)
      2. Connie Rubirosa (L&O)
      3. Cyrus Lupo (L&O)
      4. Ed Green (L&O)
      5. Jack McCoy (L&O)
      6. Lennie Briscoe (L&O)
      7. Michael Cutter (L&O)
      8. Mike Logan (L&O)
      9. Rey Curtis (L&O)
      10. John Munch (SVU)
    120. Law & Order: Criminal Intent (5)

      1. Alexandra Eames (CI)
      2. Danny Ross (CI)
      3. Declan Gage (CI)
      4. Robert Goren (CI)
      5. Zach Nichols (CI)
    121. Law & Order: SVU (18)

      1. Alejandro Pavel (SVU)
      2. Alexandra Cabot (SVU)
      3. Brian Cassidy (SVU)
      4. Casey Novak (SVU)
      5. Dominick "Sonny" Carisi Jr. (SVU)
      6. Elliot Stabler (SVU)
      7. George Huang (SVU)
      8. Ken Randall (SVU)
      9. Melinda Warner (SVU)
      10. Mike Dodds (SVU)
      11. Monique Jefferies (SVU)
      12. Nick Amaro (SVU)
      13. Olivia Benson (SVU)
      14. Rafael Barba (SVU)
      15. Ryan O'Halloran (SVU)
      16. Amanda Rollins (SVU)
      17. John Munch (SVU)
      18. Odafin "Fin" Tutuola (SVU)
    122. Legend of the Seeker (6)

      1. Cara Mason
      2. Dahlia (Legend of the Seeker)
      3. Darken Rahl
      4. Denna (Legend of the Seeker)
      5. Kahlan Amnell
      6. Nicci (Legend of the Seeker)
    123. Letterkenny (TV) (6)

      1. Daryl (Letterkenny)
      2. Stewart (Letterkenny)
      3. Jonesy (Letterkenny)
      4. Katy (Letterkenny)
      5. Reilly (Letterkenny)
      6. Wayne (Letterkenny)
    124. Leverage (6)

      1. Alec Hardison
      2. Eliot Spencer
      3. Jim Sterling
      4. Nathan Ford
      5. Parker (Leverage)
      6. Sophie Devereaux (Leverage)
    125. The Librarians (TV 2014) (7)

      1. Alternate Librarian Cassandra Cillian (And the Loom of Fate)
      2. Alternate Librarian Ezekiel Jones (And the Loom of Fate)
      3. Alternate Librarian Jake Stone (And the Loom of Fate)
      4. Cassandra Cillian
      5. Eve Baird
      6. Ezekiel Jones
      7. Jake Stone
    126. Life (TV) (8)

      1. Karen Davis
      2. Bobby Stark
      3. Charlie Crews
      4. Constance Griffiths
      5. Dani Reese
      6. Jane Seever
      7. Rachel Seybolt
      8. Ted Earley
    127. Life with Derek (2)

      1. Casey McDonald
      2. Derek Venturi
    128. Limitless (TV) (2)

      1. Ike | Jason (Limitless)
      2. Mike | Darryl (Limitless)
    129. Lost (10)

      1. Claire Littleton
      2. Clementine Phillips
      3. James "Sawyer" Ford
      4. Juliet Burke
      5. Michael Dawson
      6. Miles Straume
      7. Richard Alpert
      8. Sayid Jarrah
      9. Sun-Hwa Kwon
      10. Walt Lloyd
    130. Lucifer (TV) (6)

      1. Amenadiel (Lucifer TV)
      2. Beatrice Decker
      3. Chloe Decker
      4. Linda Martin (Lucifer TV)
      5. Lucifer Morningstar (Lucifer TV)
      6. Mazikeen (Lucifer TV)
    131. Luther (TV) (4)

      1. Alice Morgan (Luther)
      2. John Luther (Luther)
      3. Justin Ripley (Luther)
      4. Mark North (Luther)
    132. Mad Men (8)

      1. Don Draper
      2. Joan Holloway (Mad Men)
      3. Ken Cosgrove
      4. Lane Pryce
      5. Peggy Olson
      6. Pete Campbell
      7. Roger Sterling
      8. Sal Romano
    133. Magnum P.I. (TV) (4)

      1. Jonathan Quayle Higgins III
      2. Orville Wilbur Richard "Rick" Wright
      3. Theodore "T.C." Calvin
      4. Thomas Sullivan Magnum IV
    134. The Man From U.N.C.L.E. (TV) (4)

      1. Angelique (The Man From U.N.C.L.E. (TV))
      2. Edith Partridge (The Man From U.N.C.L.E. (TV))
      3. Illya Kuryakin (The Man From U.N.C.L.E. (TV))
      4. Napoleon Solo (The Man From U.N.C.L.E. (TV))
    135. Marco Polo (TV) (1)

      1. Kokachin | The Blue Princess (Marco Polo)
    136. Marvel Cinematic Universe (29)

      1. Brock Rumlow (MCU)
      2. Darcy Lewis (MCU)
      3. Drax (MCU)
      4. Gabe Jones (MCU)
      5. Gamora (MCU)
      6. James "Bucky" Barnes (MCU)
      7. James "Rhodey" Rhodes (MCU)
      8. James Montgomery Falsworth (MCU)
      9. Jane Foster (MCU)
      10. Jim Morita (MCU)
      11. Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      12. Nebula (MCU)
      13. Nick Fury (MCU)
      14. Nick Fury's Grandfather (MCU)
      15. Peggy Carter (MCU)
      16. Peter Quill (MCU)
      17. Riley (MCU)
      18. Sam Wilson (MCU)
      19. Sharon Carter (MCU)
      20. T'Challa (MCU)
      21. Timothy "Dum Dum" Dugan (MCU)
      22. Wanda Maximoff (MCU)
      23. Loki (MCU)
      24. Maria Hill (MCU)
      25. Matt Murdock (daredevil tv)
      26. Robyn (Jessica Jones)
      27. Steve Rogers (MCU)
      28. Tony Stark (Avengers)
      29. Tony Stark (MCU)
    137. Misfits (0)

    138. Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries (9)

      1. Albert "Bert" Johnson
      2. Cecil "Cec" Yates
      3. Dorothy "Dot" Williams
      4. Elizabeth MacMillan
      5. Hugh Collins
      6. Jack Robinson
      7. Jane Ross
      8. Phryne Fisher
      9. Prudence Stanley
    139. Miss Match (4)

      1. Adam Logan (Miss Match)
      2. Nick Paine (Miss Match)
      3. Victoria Carlson (Miss Match)
      4. Kate Fox (Miss Match)
    140. Mister Rogers' Neighborhood (5)

      1. Daniel Striped Tiger
      2. Prince Tuesday
      3. Trolley
      4. Friday XIII (Mr. Rogers)
      5. Sara Saturday
    141. Mozart in the Jungle (TV) (4)

      1. Cynthia Taylor
      2. Union Bob
      3. Hailey Rutledge
      4. Rodrigo de Souza
    142. Mr. Robot (TV) (8)

      1. Angela Moss
      2. Darlene Alderson
      3. Edward Alderson | Mr. Robot
      4. Elliot Alderson
      5. Joanna Wellick
      6. Leon (Mr. Robot)
      7. Qwerty (Mr. Robot)
      8. Tyrell Wellick
    143. The Munsters (5)

      1. Grandpa (Count Sam Dracula) Munster
      2. Eddie Munster
      3. Herman Munster
      4. Lily Munster
      5. Marilyn Munster
    144. Murder She Wrote (6)

      1. Emma MacGill (Murder She Wrote)
      2. Ethan Cragg (Murder She Wrote)
      3. Grady Fletcher (Murder She Wrote)
      4. Jessica Fletcher (Murder She Wrote)
      5. Michael Hagarty (Murder She Wrote)
      6. Seth Hazlitt (Murder She Wrote)
    145. Narcos (TV) (4)

      1. Javier Peña (Narcos)
      2. The Lion (Narcos)
      3. Pacho Herrera (Narcos)
      4. Steve Murphy (Narcos)
    146. NCIS: New Orleans (6)

      1. Christopher LaSalle (NO)
      2. Dwayne "King" Pride (NO)
      3. Loretta Wade (NO)
      4. Meredith Brody (NO)
      5. Sebastian Lund (NO)
      6. Sonja Percy (NO)
    147. Once Upon a Time (TV) (6)

      1. Captain Hook | Killian Jones
      2. Emma Swan
      3. Henry Mills (Once Upon a Time)
      4. Mulan (Once Upon a Time)
      5. Prince "Charming" James | David Nolan
      6. Snow White | Mary Margaret Blanchard
    148. Orphan Black (TV) (6)

      1. Alison Hendrix
      2. Cosima Niehaus
      3. Delphine Cormier
      4. Felix Dawkins
      5. Helena (Orphan Black)
      6. Sarah Manning
    149. Outer Limits (2)

      1. Leslie McKenna
      2. Richard Adams
    150. Outsiders (TV 2016) (6)

      1. G'Winveer Farrell (Outsiders)
      2. Hasil Farrell (Outsiders)
      3. Lady Ray Farrell (Outsiders)
      4. Lil' Foster Farrell (Outsiders)
      5. Wade Houghton (Outsiders)
      6. Sally-Ann (Outsiders (TV 2016))
    151. Oz (TV) (6)

      1. Chris Keller
      2. Claire Howell
      3. Diane Wittlesey
      4. Kareem Said
      5. Ray Mukada
      6. Tobias Beecher
    152. Peaky Blinders (TV) (4)

      1. Ada Shelby
      2. Esme Shelby
      3. Lizzie Stark
      4. Polly Gray
    153. Penny Dreadful (TV) (12)

      1. Dorian Gray (Penny Dreadful)
      2. Brona Croft | Lily Frankenstein
      3. Catriona Hartdegen
      4. Dr. Florence Seward
      5. Ethan Chandler
      6. Ferdinand Lyle
      7. Hecate Poole
      8. Justine (Penny Dreadful)
      9. Madame Kali | Evelyn Poole
      10. Sembene (Penny Dreadful)
      11. Sir Malcolm Murray
      12. Vanessa Ives
    154. Person of Interest (TV) (9)

      1. Bear (Person of Interest)
      2. Harold Finch
      3. John Reese
      4. Joss Carter
      5. Kara Stanton
      6. The Machine (Person of Interest)
      7. Root | Samantha Groves
      8. Samaritan (Person of Interest)
      9. Sameen Shaw
    155. Playing House (TV) (5)

      1. Bruce Caruso
      2. Charlotte Caruso
      3. Emma Crawford
      4. Maggie Caruso
      5. Zach Harper
    156. Power Rangers Dino Charge (6)

      1. Chase Randall
      2. Heckyl (Power Rangers)
      3. Ivan of Zandar
      4. Kendall Morgan
      5. Prince Phillip (Power Rangers)
      6. Shelby Watkins
    157. Preacher (TV) (6)

      1. DeBlanc (Preacher)
      2. Eugene Root
      3. Fiore (Preacher)
      4. Jesse Custer
      5. Proinsias Cassidy
      6. Tulip O'Hare
    158. The Pretender (0)

    159. Psych (6)

      1. Burton 'Gus' Guster
      2. Buzz McNab
      3. Carlton Lassiter
      4. Henry Spencer
      5. Karen Vick
      6. Shawn Spencer
    160. Red Dwarf (7)

      1. David Lister (Red Dwarf)
      2. Arnold Rimmer
      3. The Cat (Red Dwarf)
      4. Holly (Red Dwarf)
      5. Kristine Kochanski
      6. Kryten (Red Dwarf)
      7. Legion (Red Dwarf)
    161. Riptide (TV) (4)

      1. Cody Allen
      2. Murray Bozinsky
      3. Nick Ryder
      4. Ted Quinlan
    162. Rome (TV 2005) (6)

      1. Lucius Vorenus (Rome)
      2. Marcus Junius Brutus the Younger (Rome)
      3. Marcus Tullius Cicero (Rome)
      4. Titus Pullo (Rome)
      5. Mark Antony (Rome)
      6. Niobe (Rome)
    163. Roswell (TV) (6)

      1. Ava (Roswell TV)
      2. Isabel Evans
      3. Kyle Valenti
      4. Maria DeLuca
      5. Michael Guerin
      6. Tess Harding
    164. Sapphire and Steel (4)

      1. Robert Jardine
      2. Sapphire (S&S)
      3. Silver (S&S)
      4. Steel (S&S)
    165. Scream (TV) (4)

      1. Audrey Jensen
      2. Brooke Maddox
      3. Emma Duval
      4. Piper Shaw
    166. Sense8 (TV) (11)

      1. Amanita (Sense8)
      2. Capheus Onyango
      3. Daniela Velasquez
      4. Hernando (Sense8)
      5. Kala Dandekar
      6. Lito Rodriguez
      7. Nomi Marks
      8. Riley Blue
      9. Sun Bak
      10. Will Gorski
      11. Wolfgang Bogdanow
    167. Shadowhunters (TV) (9)

      1. Alec Lightwood
      2. Alternate Alec Lightwood (Shadowhunters: This World Inverted)
      3. Alternate Magnus Bane (Shadowhunters: This World Inverted)
      4. Clary Fray
      5. Isabelle Lightwood
      6. Lydia Branwell
      7. Magnus Bane
      8. Maureen (Shadowhunters TV)
      9. Simon Lewis
    168. Sherlock (TV) (8)

      1. Anthea (BBC Sherlock)
      2. Greg Lestrade (BBC Sherlock)
      3. Jim Moriarty (BBC Sherlock)
      4. Mrs. Hudson (BBC Sherlock)
      5. Mycroft Holmes (BBC Sherlock)
      6. Sherlock Holmes (BBC TV)
      7. John Watson (BBC Sherlock)
      8. Molly Hooper (BBC Sherlock)
    169. Silicon Valley (TV) (6)

      1. Bertram Gilfoyle
      2. Dinesh Chugtai
      3. Erlich Bachmann
      4. Jared Dunn
      5. Nelson Bighetti
      6. Richard Hendricks
    170. The Simpsons (6)

      1. Bart Simpson
      2. Homer Simpson
      3. Lisa Simpson
      4. Marge Simpson
      5. Nelson Muntz
      6. Sideshow Bob
    171. Sirens (UK) (3)

      1. Ashley Greenwick
      2. Rachid Mansaur
      3. Stuart Bayldon
    172. Skins (UK) (4)

      1. Effy Stonem
      2. Michelle Richardson (Skins UK)
      3. Sid Jenkins
      4. Tony Stonem
    173. Space Cases (TV) (2)

      1. Harlan Band
      2. Radu (Space Cases)
    174. Star Trek: Alternate Original Series (Movies) (11)

      1. Gaila (AOS)
      2. Hikaru Sulu (AOS)
      3. James T. Kirk (AOS)
      4. Jaylah (AOS)
      5. Leonard "Bones" McCoy (AOS)
      6. Montgomery "Scotty" Scott (AOS)
      7. Nyota Uhura (AOS)
      8. Pavel Chekov (AOS)
      9. Spock (AOS)
      10. Spock Prime (AOS)
      11. Winona Kirk (AOS)
    175. Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (17)

      1. Damar (DS9)
      2. Elim Garak (DS9)
      3. Ezri Dax (ST:DS9)
      4. Female Founder (DS9)
      5. Jadzia Dax (ST:DS9)
      6. Jake Sisko (DS9)
      7. Julian Bashir (DS9)
      8. Kang (ST:DS9)
      9. Keevan (DS9)
      10. Kilana (DS9)
      11. Koloth (ST:DS9)
      12. Kor (ST:DS9)
      13. Mirror Elim Garak (DS9)
      14. Nog (DS9)
      15. Odo (DS9)
      16. Weyoun (DS9)
      17. Worf (ST:DS9)
    176. Star Trek: Enterprise (6)

      1. Hoshi Sato (ENT)
      2. J. Hayes (ENT)
      3. Malcolm Reed (ENT)
      4. Soval (ENT)
      5. Thy'lek Shran (ENT)
      6. Travis Mayweather (ENT)
    177. Star Trek: The Next Generation (9)

      1. Beverly Crusher (TNG)
      2. Deanna Troi (TNG)
      3. Geordi La Forge (TNG)
      4. Jean-Luc Picard (TNG)
      5. Q (TNG)
      6. Reginald Barclay (TNG)
      7. Wesley Crusher (TNG)
      8. William Riker (TNG)
      9. Data (TNG)
    178. Star Trek: The Original Series (14)

      1. Hikaru Sulu (TOS)
      2. James T. Kirk (TOS)
      3. Leonard "Bones" McCoy (TOS)
      4. Mirror Hikaru Sulu (TOS)
      5. Mirror James T. Kirk (TOS)
      6. Mirror Leonard McCoy (TOS)
      7. Mirror Pavel Chekov (TOS)
      8. Mirror Spock (TOS)
      9. Montgomery "Scotty" Scott (TOS)
      10. Nyota Uhura (TOS)
      11. Pavel Chekov (TOS)
      12. Saavik (TOS)
      13. Spock (TOS)
      14. T'Pring (TOS)
    179. Stargate Atlantis (6)

      1. Carson Beckett (SGA)
      2. John Sheppard (SGA)
      3. Rodney McKay (SGA)
      4. Ronon Dex (SGA)
      5. Teyla Emmagan (SGA)
      6. Todd (SGA)
    180. Stargate SG-1 (5)

      1. Daniel Jackson (SG-1)
      2. Jack O'Neill (SG-1)
      3. Janet Fraiser (SG-1)
      4. Sam Carter (SG-1)
      5. Teal'c (SG-1)
    181. Starsky & Hutch (2)

      1. David Starsky
      2. Ken Hutchinson
    182. The Storyteller (TV) (6)

      1. The Dog
      2. Hans (The Storyteller)
      3. The Prince (Sapsorrow)
      4. The Princess (Hans My Hedgehog)
      5. The Soldier
      6. Straggletag | Sapsorrow
    183. Strange Empire (TV) (5)

      1. Isabelle Slotter
      2. Kat Loving
      3. Morgan Finn
      4. Rebecca Blithely
      5. Robin Loving
    184. Stranger Things (TV 2016) (15)

      1. Benny Hammond (Stranger Things)
      2. Connie Frazier (Stranger Things)
      3. Martin Brenner (Stranger Things)
      4. Barbara "Barb" Holland
      5. Demogorgon (Stranger Things)
      6. Dustin Henderson
      7. Eleven (Stranger Things)
      8. Jim "Chief" Hopper
      9. Jonathan Byers
      10. Joyce Byers
      11. Lucas Sinclair
      12. Mike Wheeler
      13. Nancy Wheeler
      14. Steve Harrington
      15. Will Byers
    185. Strangers With Candy (6)

      1. Laughton (Strangers With Candy)
      2. Troy (Strangers With Candy)
      3. Chuck Noblet
      4. Geoffrey Jellineck
      5. Jerri Blank
      6. Tami Littlenut
    186. Supergirl (TV 2015) (12)

      1. Adam Foster (Supergirl TV)
      2. Alex Danvers (Supergirl TV)
      3. Cat Grant (Supergirl TV)
      4. Eliza Danvers (Supergirl TV)
      5. Jeremiah Danvers (Supergirl TV)
      6. Jimmy Olsen (Supergirl TV)
      7. Kara Danvers (Supergirl TV)
      8. Lucy Lane (Supergirl TV)
      9. Maxwell Lord (Supergirl TV)
      10. Siobhan Smythe (Supergirl TV)
      11. Winn Schott Jr. (Supergirl TV)
      12. Hank Henshaw | J'onn J'onzz
    187. Supernatural (32)

      1. David Lassiter (Supernatural)
      2. Ennis Ross
      3. Abaddon (Supernatural)
      4. Alan J. Corbett
      5. Amara (Supernatural)
      6. Amelia Richardson
      7. Balthazar (Supernatural)
      8. Benny Lafitte
      9. Billie (Supernatural: Form and Void)
      10. Castiel (Supernatural)
      11. Charlie Bradbury
      12. Chuck Shurley
      13. Claire Novak
      14. Crowley (Supernatural)
      15. Dean Smith
      16. Dean Winchester
      17. Ed Zeddmore
      18. Ellen Harvelle
      19. Ezekiel | Gadreel
      20. Gabriel (Supernatural)
      21. Jo Harvelle
      22. Jody Mills
      23. Lilith (Supernatural)
      24. Lucifer (Supernatural)
      25. Mary Winchester
      26. Meg Masters
      27. Missouri Moseley
      28. Naomi (Supernatural)
      29. Pamela Barnes (Supernatural)
      30. Sam Wesson
      31. Sam Winchester
      32. Samandriel (Supernatural)
    188. Teen Wolf (TV) (13)

      1. Adrian Harris (Teen Wolf)
      2. Gerard Argent (Teen Wolf)
      3. Kate Argent (Teen Wolf)
      4. Rafael McCall (Teen Wolf)
      5. Brunski (Teen Wolf)
      6. Chris Argent
      7. Derek Hale
      8. Jackson Whittemore
      9. Nogitsune (Teen Wolf)
      10. Peter Hale
      11. Sheriff Stilinski
      12. Stiles Stilinski
      13. William Barrow
    189. Tennis no Oujisama | Prince of Tennis (6)

      1. Atobe Keigo
      2. Echizen Ryouma
      3. Inui Sadaharu
      4. Niou Masaharu
      5. Ryuuzaki Sakuno
      6. Yukimura Seiichi
    190. Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles (6)

      1. Cameron Phillips (SCC)
      2. Catherine Weaver (SCC)
      3. Sarah Connor (SCC)
      4. Savannah Weaver (SCC)
      5. John Connor (Terminator Genisys)
      6. Kyle Reese (Terminator Genisys)
    191. Thunderbolt Fantasy 東離劍遊紀 (TV) (11)

      1. Dan Fei
      2. Dan Heng
      3. Diāo Mìng
      4. Juǎn Cán Yún
      5. Lie Mei
      6. Lǐn Xuě Yā | Guǐ Niǎo
      7. Miè Tiān Hái
      8. Shā Wú Shēng
      9. Shang Bu Huan
      10. Shòu Yún Xiāo
      11. Xing Hai
    192. Torchwood (7)

      1. Alice Carter (Torchwood)
      2. Ianto Jones (TW)
      3. Jack Harkness (Torchwood)
      4. Lois Habiba (Torchwood)
      5. Martha Jones (Torchwood)
      6. Toshiko Sato (Torchwood)
      7. Jack Harkness (Doctor Who)
    193. True Detective (7)

      1. Audrey Hart
      2. Ginger (True Detective)
      3. Maggie Hart
      4. Martin "Marty" Hart
      5. Paul Woodrugh
      6. Rustin "Rust" Cohle
      7. Toby "Johnny Joanie" Boelert
    194. Turn (TV 2014) (5)

      1. Abraham Woodhull
      2. Anna Strong
      3. Benjamin Tallmadge
      4. Caleb Brewster
      5. Mary Woodhull
    195. Two Guys a Girl and a Pizza Place (2)

      1. Irene (Two Guys a Girl and a Pizza Place)
      2. Michael Bergen
    196. UnREAL (TV) (8)

      1. Coleman Wasserman
      2. Darius Beck
      3. Ruby Carter
      4. Yaël
      5. Chet Wilton
      6. Jeremy Caner
      7. Quinn King
      8. Rachel Goldberg
    197. Utopia (TV 2013) (3)

      1. The Assistant (Utopia)
      2. Milner (Utopia)
      3. Philip Carvel
    198. The Vampire Diaries (TV) (6)

      1. Caroline Forbes
      2. Elena Gilbert
      3. Elijah Mikaelson
      4. Katherine Pierce
      5. Klaus Mikaelson
      6. Rebekah Mikaelson
    199. Veritas: The Quest (6)

      1. Calvin Banks
      2. Juliet Droil
      3. Maggie Hayes
      4. Nikko Zond
      5. Solomon Zond
      6. Vincent Siminou
    200. Veronica Mars (TV) (5)

      1. Eli "Weevil" Navarro
      2. Keith Mars
      3. Logan Echolls
      4. Veronica Mars
      5. Wallace Fennel
    201. Vikings (TV) (6)

      1. Aslaug (Vikings)
      2. Athelstan (Vikings)
      3. Floki (Vikings)
      4. Lagertha (Vikings)
      5. Ragnar Lothbrok
      6. Siggy (Vikings)
    202. The Walking Dead (TV) (6)

      1. Carl Grimes
      2. Daryl Dixon
      3. Glenn Rhee
      4. Jesus (Walking Dead)
      5. Negan (Walking Dead)
      6. Rick Grimes
    203. Warehouse 13 (6)

      1. Artie Nielsen
      2. Claudia Donovan
      3. Helena "H. G." Wells
      4. Leena (Warehouse 13)
      5. Myka Bering
      6. Pete Lattimer
    204. Wayward Pines (TV) (6)

      1. CJ Mitchum
      2. Kerry Campbell
      3. Rebecca Yedlin
      4. Xander Beck
      5. Jason Higgins
      6. Pam Pilcher
    205. The West Wing (17)

      1. Abbey Bartlet
      2. Ainsley Hayes
      3. Arnold Vinick
      4. C. J. Cregg
      5. Debbie Fiderer
      6. Dolores Landingham
      7. Donna Moss
      8. Helen Santos
      9. Kate Harper
      10. Louise Thornton
      11. Margaret Hooper
      12. Matt Santos
      13. Nancy McNally
      14. Otto (West Wing)
      15. Ronna Beckman
      16. Toby Ziegler
      17. Will Bailey
    206. White Collar (5)

      1. Diana Berrigan (White Collar)
      2. Elizabeth Burke (White Collar)
      3. Mozzie (White Collar)
      4. Neal Caffrey (White Collar)
      5. Peter Burke (White Collar)
    207. Wiseguy (6)

      1. Dan "Lifeguard" Burroughs
      2. Frank McPike
      3. Mel Profitt
      4. Roger Lococco
      5. Sonny Steelgrave
      6. Vinnie Terranova
    208. Witchblade (6)

      1. Danny Woo (Witchblade)
      2. Elizabeth Bronte (Witchblade)
      3. Ian Nottingham (Witchblade)
      4. Kenneth Irons (Witchblade)
      5. Sara Pezzini (Witchblade)
      6. The Witchblade (Witchblade)
    209. Wynonna Earp (TV) (12)

      1. Bethany (Wynonna Earp)
      2. The Blacksmith (Wynonna Earp)
      3. Bobo Del Rey (Wynonna Earp)
      4. Chrissy Nedley (Wynonna Earp)
      5. Constance Clootie (Wynonna Earp)
      6. Willa Earp (Wynonna Earp)
      7. Doc Holliday (Wynonna Earp)
      8. Gus (Wynonna Earp)
      9. Nicole Haught
      10. Waverly Earp
      11. Wynonna Earp
      12. Xavier Dolls
    210. The X-Files (8)

      1. Cigarette Smoking Man
      2. Dana Scully
      3. Diana Fowley
      4. Eugene Victor Tooms
      5. Fox Mulder
      6. Marita Covarrubias
      7. Monica Reyes
      8. Samantha Mulder
    211. 動物戦隊ジュウオウジャー | Doubutsu Sentai Zyuohger (9)

      1. Bunglay (Zyuohger)
      2. Memory Clone Sela
      3. Memory Clone Tusk
      4. Amu (Zyuohger)
      5. Kazakiri Yamato
      6. Leo (Zyuohger)
      7. Mondo Misao
      8. Sela (Zyuohger)
      9. Tusk (Zyuohger)
    212. 아랑사또전 | Arang and the Magistrate (5)

      1. Arang (Arang)
      2. Choi Juwal (Arang)
      3. Kim Eunoh (Arang)
      4. Muyeon (Arang)
      5. Muyeong (Arang)
  11. Video Games (126)

    1. Amnesia (Game & Anime) (7)

      1. Heroine (Amnesia)
      2. Ikki (Amnesia)
      3. Kent (Amnesia)
      4. Orion (Amnesia)
      5. Shin (Amnesia)
      6. Toma (Amnesia)
      7. Ukyo (Amnesia)
    2. Assassin's Creed (1)

      1. Leonardo da Vinci (Ass Creed)
    3. Atelier of Dusk Trilogy (6)

      1. Ayesha Altugle
      2. Escha Malier
      3. Logix "Logy" Fiscario
      4. Nio Altugle
      5. Shallistera Argo
      6. Shallotte Elminus
    4. Avengers Academy (Video Game) (7)

      1. Janet Van Dyne (AvAc)
      2. Jessica Drew (AvAc)
      3. Jessica Jones (AvAc)
      4. Natasha Romanov (AvAc)
      5. Steve Rogers (AvAc)
      6. Tony Stark (AvAc)
      7. Tony Stark (Avengers)
    5. Baldur's Gate (11)

      1. Bodhi (Baldur's Gate)
      2. Imoen (Baldur's Gate)
      3. Jaheira (Baldur's Gate)
      4. Jan Jansen (Baldur's Gate)
      5. Edwin Odesseiron
      6. Female Charname
      7. Jon Irenicus
      8. Khalid (Baldur's Gate)
      9. Sarevok
      10. Viconia DeVir
      11. Yoshimo (Baldur's Gate)
    6. The Binding of Isaac (Video Game) (4)

      1. Azazel (Binding of Isaac)
      2. Isaac (Binding of Isaac)
      3. Lilith (Binding of Isaac)
      4. Mom (Binding of Isaac)
    7. Biohazard | Resident Evil (Gameverse) (12)

      1. Albert Wesker (games)
      2. Ashley Graham (games)
      3. Chris Redfield (games)
      4. Claire Redfield (games)
      5. Helena Harper (games)
      6. Jake Muller (games)
      7. Jill Valentine (games)
      8. Josh Stone (games)
      9. Leon S. Kennedy (games)
      10. Piers Nivans (games)
      11. Sherry Birkin (games)
      12. Sheva Alomar (games)
    8. Bloodborne (Video Game) (16)

      1. Yurie (Bloodborne)
      2. Alfred (Bloodborne)
      3. Annalise the Queen of the Vilebloods
      4. Arianna Woman of Pleasure
      5. Brador (Bloodborne)
      6. Eileen the Crow
      7. Gehrman the First Hunter
      8. Gilbert (Bloodborne)
      9. The Hunter (Bloodborne)
      10. Lady Maria of the Astral Clocktower
      11. Laurence (Bloodborne)
      12. Ludwig (Bloodborne)
      13. Martyr Logarius
      14. Micolash Host of the Nightmare
      15. Plain Doll (Bloodborne)
      16. Simon the Harrowed
    9. Borderlands (0)

    10. Bravely Default (Video Game) & Related Fandoms (6)

    11. Brütal Legend (6)

      1. The Guardian of Metal
      2. Lars Halford
      3. Eddie Riggs
      4. Emperor Doviculus
      5. Lita Halford
      6. Ophelia (Brütal Legend)
    12. Campaign (Podcast) (6)

      1. Aava Arek
      2. Bacta (Campaign)
      3. Leenik Geelo
      4. Lyntel’luroon
      5. Tamlin Jorun
      6. Trystan "Tryst" Valentine
    13. The Cat Lady (Video Game) (2)

      1. Mitzi Hunt
      2. Susan Ashworth
    14. Code: Realize (5)

      1. Abraham Van Helsing (Code: Realize)
      2. Arsène Lupin (Code: Realize)
      3. Victor Frankenstein (Code: Realize)
      4. Cardia Beckford
      5. Herlock Sholmes
    15. Coming Out On Top (Visual Novel) (6)

      1. Donovan (Coming Out On Top)
      2. Alex Davies (Coming Out On Top)
      3. Beau Melnick (Coming Out On Top)
      4. Bradley "Brad" Melnick (Coming Out On Top)
      5. Ian Manachevitz (Coming Out On Top)
      6. Mark Matthews (Coming Out On Top)
    16. Compilation of Final Fantasy VII (25)

      1. Aerith Gainsborough (CoFFVII)
      2. Barret Wallace (CoFFVII)
      3. Cid Highwind (CoFFVII)
      4. Cloud Strife (CoFFVII)
      5. Elmyra Gainsborough (CoFFVII)
      6. Lucrecia Crescent (CoFFVII)
      7. Red XIII | Nanaki (CoFFVII)
      8. Reeve Tuesti (CoFFVII)
      9. Sephiroth (CoFFVII)
      10. Tifa Lockhart (CoFFVII)
      11. Vincent Valentine (CoFFVII)
      12. Zack Fair (CoFFVII)
      13. Denzel (Compilation of FFVII)
      14. Elfé (Compilation of FFVII)
      15. Fuhito (Compilation of FFVII)
      16. Kadaj (Compilation of FFVII)
      17. Loz (Compilation of FFVII)
      18. Mayor Domino
      19. President Shinra
      20. Reno (Compilation of FFVII)
      21. Rude (Compilation of FFVII)
      22. Rufus Shinra
      23. Scarlet (Compilation of FFVII)
      24. Veld (Compilation of FFVII)
      25. Yazoo (Compilation of FFVII)
    17. Corruption of Champions (4)

      1. Arian (Corruption of Champions)
      2. Female Champion
      3. Male Champion
      4. Tentacle Monster (Corruption of Champions)
    18. Dangan Ronpa - All Media Types (30)

      1. Ando Ruruka
      2. Asahina Aoi
      3. Celestia Ludenberg
      4. Ishimaru Kiyotaka
      5. Izayoi Sonosuke
      6. Kizakura Koichi
      7. Kuzuryuu Fuyuhiko
      8. Nanami Chiaki (Despair Arc)
      9. Nanami Chiaki (SDR2)
      10. Oogami Sakura
      11. Oowada Mondo
      12. Pekoyama Peko
      13. Sonia Nevermind
      14. Tanaka Gundam
      15. Tsumiki Mikan
      16. Yamada Hifumi
      17. Enoshima Junko
      18. Fukawa Touko
      19. Hinata Hajime
      20. Ikusaba Mukuro
      21. Kimura Seiko
      22. Kirigiri Jin
      23. Kirigiri Kyouko
      24. Komaeda Nagito
      25. Mitarai Ryota
      26. Munakata Kyosuke
      27. Naegi Komaru
      28. Sakakura Juzo
      29. Togami Byakuya
      30. Yukizome Chisa
    19. Dark Souls II (4)

      1. Creighton the Wanderer (DS2)
      2. Lucatiel of Mirrah (DS2)
      3. Mild-Mannered Pate (DS2)
      4. Weaponsmith Ornifex (DS2)
    20. Dark Souls III (10)

      1. Aldrich (Dark Souls III)
      2. Anri of Astora (Dark Souls III)
      3. Company Captain Yorshka (Dark Souls III)
      4. Dark Sun Gwyndolin (Dark Souls III)
      5. Fire Keeper (Dark Souls III)
      6. Lorian Elder Prince (Dark Souls III)
      7. Lothric Younger Prince (Dark Souls III)
      8. Orbeck of Vinheim (Dark Souls III)
      9. Ringfinger Leonhard (Dark Souls III)
      10. Sirris of the Sunless Realms (Dark Souls III)
    21. The Darkness (Games) (3)

      1. Aunt Sarah (The Darkness)
      2. Jackie Estacado (The Darkness)
      3. Jenny Romano
    22. Dead by Daylight (Video Game) (6)

      1. Claudette Morrell
      2. Evan Macmillan | Trapper
      3. Jake Park
      4. Meg Thomas
      5. Nea Karlsson
      6. Sally Smithson | The Nurse
    23. Deadly Premonition | Red Seeds Profile (6)

      1. Anna Graham
      2. Becky Ames
      3. Emily Wyatt
      4. Francis York Morgan
      5. Francis Zach Morgan
      6. Thomas MacLaine
    24. Destiny (Video Game) (12)

      1. Efrideet (Destiny)
      2. Eriana-3
      3. Eris Morn
      4. Ikora Rey
      5. Jolder (Destiny)
      6. Mara Sov
      7. Oryx (Destiny)
      8. Petra Venj
      9. Saladin (Destiny)
      10. Shaxx (Destiny)
      11. Variks (Destiny)
      12. Wei Ning
    25. Diabolik Lovers (6)

      1. Cordelia (Diabolik Lovers)
      2. Komori Yui
      3. Sakamaki Ayato
      4. Sakamaki Kanato
      5. Sakamaki Laito
      6. Sakamaki Reiji
    26. Digimon Story: Cyber Sleuth (6)

      1. Aiba Ami
      2. Fei Wong Tomoe Ignacio
      3. Kamishiro Yuuko
      4. Kuremi Kyoko | Alphamon
      5. Shiramine Nokia
      6. Tawa Reiko
    27. Dishonored (Video Games) (10)

      1. Billie Lurk
      2. Callista Curnow
      3. Corvo Attano
      4. Daud (Dishonored)
      5. Delilah Copperspoon
      6. Emily Kaldwin
      7. The Heart (Dishonored)
      8. The Outsider (Dishonored)
      9. Rulfio (Dishonored)
      10. Thomas (Dishonored)
    28. Dissidia Duodecim: Final Fantasy (4)

      1. Gilgamesh (Dissidia)
      2. Squall Leonhart (Dissidia)
      3. Tifa Lockhart (Dissidia)
      4. Warrior of Light (Dissidia)
    29. Dragon Age - All Media Types (47)

      1. Anders (Dragon Age)
      2. Anora Mac Tir
      3. The Architect
      4. Bethany Hawke
      5. Branka
      6. Dagna (Dragon Age)
      7. Dorian Pavus
      8. Felassan
      9. Female Brosca
      10. Female Cousland
      11. Female Inquisitor (Dragon Age)
      12. Female Warden (Dragon Age)
      13. Fenris (Dragon Age)
      14. Florianne de Chalons
      15. Hespith
      16. Iron Bull
      17. Josephine Montilyet
      18. Kristoff (Dragon Age)
      19. Lace Harding
      20. Leske (Dragon Age)
      21. Male Lavellan
      22. Male Tabris
      23. Male Warden (Dragon Age)
      24. Morrigan (Dragon Age)
      25. Perpetua (Dragon Age)
      26. Renn (Dragon Age)
      27. Rowan Guerrin
      28. Sebastian Vael
      29. Sera (Dragon Age)
      30. Sister Theohild
      31. Valta (Dragon Age)
      32. Vivienne (Dragon Age)
      33. Zevran Arainai
      34. Alistair (Dragon Age)
      35. Blackwall
      36. Briala (Dragon Age)
      37. Cassandra Pentaghast
      38. Celene Valmont
      39. Cole (Dragon Age)
      40. Cullen Rutherford
      41. Female Champion
      42. Female Hawke
      43. Flemeth
      44. Imshael (Dragon Age)
      45. Loghain Mac Tir
      46. Solas
      47. Wisdom (Dragon Age)
    30. DRAMAtical Murder (2)

      1. Noiz (DRAMAtical Murder)
      2. Sei (DRAMAtical Murder)
    31. Elder Scrolls III: Morrowind (6)

      1. Helseth Hlaalu (Morrorwind)
      2. Ilmeni Dren (Morrorwind)
      3. Mehra Milo (Mirrorwind)
      4. Orvas Dren (Mirrorwind)
      5. Vedam Dren (Mirrorwind)
      6. Vivec (Mirrorwind)
    32. Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim (4)

      1. Erik the Slayer (Skyrim)
      2. Farkas (Skyrim)
      3. Uthgerd the Unbroken (Skyrim)
      4. Vilkas (Skyrim)
    33. Ensemble Stars! (Video Game) (8)

      1. Hasumi Keito
      2. Hibiki Wataru
      3. Kanzaki Souma
      4. Narukami Arashi
      5. Otogari Adonis
      6. Sakasaki Natsume
      7. Sakuma Rei
      8. Sakuma Ritsu
    34. The Evil Within (Video Game) (9)

      1. The Administrator (The Evil Within)
      2. Joseph Oda
      3. Juli Kidman
      4. The Keeper (The Evil Within)
      5. Laura Victoriano
      6. Myra Hanson
      7. Ruben "Ruvik" Victoriano
      8. Sebastian Castellanos
      9. Tatiana Gutierrez
    35. Fallout 3 (6)

      1. Charon (3)
      2. Female Lone Wanderer (3)
      3. Gob (3)
      4. Harkness | A3-21 (3)
      5. Nova (3)
      6. Three Dog (3)
    36. Fallout 4 (12)

      1. Arthur Maxson (4)
      2. Cait (4)
      3. Curie (4)
      4. Father | Shaun (4)
      5. Female Sole Survivor (4)
      6. John Hancock (4)
      7. Male Sole Survivor (4)
      8. Nick Valentine (4)
      9. Paladin Danse (4)
      10. Piper Wright (4)
      11. Robert Joseph MacCready (4)
      12. Scribe Haylen (4)
    37. Fallout: New Vegas (8)

      1. Arcade Gannon (NV)
      2. Craig Boone (NV)
      3. Female Courier (NV)
      4. Joshua Graham (NV)
      5. Male Courier (NV)
      6. Ulysses (NV)
      7. Veronica Santangelo (NV)
      8. Yes Man (NV)
    38. Far Cry 4 (2)

      1. Ajay Ghale
      2. Pagan Min
    39. Fate/stay night & Related Fandoms (43)

    40. Final Fantasy VI (6)

      1. Cayenne Garamonde | Cyan Garamonde
      2. Edgar Roni Figaro
      3. Gau (Final Fantasy VI)
      4. Locke Cole
      5. Macías "Mash" Rene Figaro | Sabin Rene Figaro
      6. Terra Branford (FFVI)
    41. Final Fantasy VIII (8)

      1. Seifer Almasy (Final Fantasy VIII)
      2. Selphie Tilmitt (Final Fantasy VIII)
      3. Squall Leonhart (Final Fantasy VIII)
      4. Ellone (Final Fantasy VIII)
      5. Irvine Kinneas
      6. Quistis Trepe
      7. Xu (Final Fantasy VIII)
      8. Zell Dincht
    42. Final Fantasy XII (6)

      1. Ashelia B'nargin Dalmasca
      2. Balthier (Ivalice Alliance)
      3. Basch fon Ronsenburg
      4. Fran (Ivalice Alliance)
      5. Penelo
      6. Vaan (Ivalice Alliance)
    43. Final Fantasy XV (6)

      1. Ignis Scientia (15)
      2. Gladiolus Amicitia
      3. Lunafreya Nox Fleuret
      4. Noctis Lucis Caelum
      5. Prompto Argentum
      6. Regis Lucis Caelum CXIII
    44. Fire Emblem: If | Fire Emblem: Fates (16)

      1. Camilla (Fates)
      2. Foleo | Forrest (Fates)
      3. Joker | Jakob (Fates)
      4. Kagerou (Fates)
      5. Leon | Leo (Fates)
      6. Marx | Xander (Fates)
      7. Ophelia (Fates)
      8. Orochi (Fates)
      9. Silas (Fates)
      10. Soleil (Fates)
      11. Syalla | Rhajat (Fates)
      12. Takumi (Fates)
      13. Velour | Velouria (Fates)
      14. Zero | Niles (Fates)
      15. Female My Unit | Avatar (Fire Emblem: Fates)
      16. My Unit | Avatar (Fire Emblem: Fates)
    45. Fire Emblem: Kakusei | Fire Emblem: Awakening (19)

      1. Degel | Kjelle (Awakening)
      2. Eudes | Owain (Awakening)
      3. Female My Unit | Avatar (Awakening)
      4. Guire | Gaius (Awakening)
      5. Henry (Awakening)
      6. Liz | Lissa (Awakening)
      7. Loran | Laurent (Awakening)
      8. Lucina (Awakening)
      9. Male My Unit | Avatar (Awakening)
      10. Maribelle (Awakening)
      11. Miriel (Awakening)
      12. Noire (Awakening)
      13. Sallya | Tharja (Awakening)
      14. Serena | Severa (Awakening)
      15. Sumia (Awakening)
      16. Tiamo | Cordelia (Awakening)
      17. Wyck | Vaike (Awakening)
      18. Female My Unit | Avatar (Fire Emblem: Fates)
      19. My Unit | Avatar (Fire Emblem: Fates)
    46. Fire Emblem: Rekka no Ken (6)

      1. Eliwood (Rekka)
      2. Florina (Rekka)
      3. Hector (Rekka)
      4. Lucius (Rekka)
      5. Lyndis (Rekka)
      6. Raven (Rekka)
    47. Fire Emblem: Seisen no Keifu | Fire Emblem: Genealogy of the Holy War (6)

      1. Alvis | Arvis (Holy War)
      2. Arione | Areone (Holy War)
      3. Eltshan | Eldigan (Holy War)
      4. Raquesis | Lachesis (Holy War)
      5. Trabant | Travant (Holy War)
      6. Yurius | Julius (Holy War)
    48. Fire Emblem: Soen no Kiseki/Akatsuki no Megami | Fire Emblem Path of Radiance/Radiant Dawn (6)

      1. Heather (Radiance)
      2. Ike (Radiance)
      3. Leanne (Radiance)
      4. Naesala (Radiance)
      5. Nephenee (Radiance)
      6. Senerio | Soren (Radiance)
    49. Fire Emblem: The Sacred Stones (6)

      1. Eirika (SS)
      2. Ephraim (SS)
      3. Forde (SS)
      4. Franz (SS)
      5. Kyle (SS)
      6. L'Arachel (SS)
    50. Fran Bow (Video Game) (5)

      1. Dr Deern (Fran Bow)
      2. Fran Bow Dagenhart
      3. Itward (Fran Bow)
      4. Mr. Midnight (Fran Bow)
      5. Remor (Fran Bow)
    51. Grand Theft Auto V (1)

      1. Trevor Philips
    52. Guild Wars Series (Video Games) (6)

      1. Aidan (Guild Wars)
      2. Caithe (Guild Wars)
      3. Cynn (Guild Wars)
      4. Devona (Guild Wars)
      5. Faolain (Guild Wars)
      6. Mhenlo (Guild Wars)
    53. Hakuouki (8)

      1. Yamazaki Susumu (Hakuouki)
      2. Harada Sanosuke (Hakuouki)
      3. Kazama Chikage
      4. Nagakura Shinpachi (Hakuouki)
      5. Okita Souji (Hakuouki)
      6. Saito Hajime (Hakuouki)
      7. Toudou Heisuke (Hakuouki)
      8. Yukimura Chizuru
    54. Halloween Otome (1)

      1. The Count | Erik Valdemar
    55. Halo (Video Games) & Related Fandoms (7)

    56. Hatoful Kareshi | Hatoful Boyfriend (8)

      1. Fujishiro Nageki
      2. Higure Anghel
      3. Iwamine Shuu
      4. Kawara Ryouta
      5. Okosan (Hatoful Kareshi)
      6. Sakazaki Yuuya
      7. Shirogane Le Bel Sakuya
      8. Tosaka Hiyoko
    57. Heart no Kuni no Alice | Alice in the Country of Hearts (6)

      1. Alice Liddell
      2. Blood Dupre
      3. Julius Monrey
      4. Tweedle Dee (Heart no Kuni no Alice)
      5. Tweedle Dum (Heart no Kuni no Alice)
      6. Vivaldi (Heart no Kuni no Alice)
    58. Higurashi no Naku Koro Ni | Higurashi When They Cry (5)

      1. Furude Rika
      2. Maebara Keiichi
      3. Sonozaki Mion
      4. Sonozaki Shion
      5. Takano Miyo
    59. Ib (Video Game) (6)

      1. Garry (Ib)
      2. Guertena (Ib)
      3. Ib (Ib)
      4. Lady in Blue (Ib)
      5. Lady in Red (Ib)
      6. Mary (Ib)
    60. Kingdom Hearts (13)

      1. Aqua (Kingdom Hearts)
      2. Axel (Kingdom Hearts)
      3. Braig
      4. Data-Riku | Jiminy's Journal
      5. Lingering Will
      6. Riku (Kingdom Hearts)
      7. Riku Replica
      8. Roxas (Kingdom Hearts)
      9. Sora (Kingdom Hearts)
      10. Terra (Kingdom Hearts)
      11. Ventus (Kingdom Hearts)
      12. Xehanort
      13. Xemnas
    61. Life Is Strange (Video Game) (5)

      1. Chloe Price (Life Is Strange)
      2. Maxine "Max" Caulfield
      3. Nathan Prescott (Life is Strange)
      4. Rachel Amber
      5. Warren Graham
    62. Lunar (Video Games) (13)

      1. Althena (Lunar)
      2. Luna Noa
      3. Phacia (Lunar)
      4. Royce (Lunar)
      5. Xenobia (Lunar)
      6. Alex Noa
      7. Jessica Alkirk
      8. Killy | Kyle
      9. Lucia (Lunar: Eternal Blue)
      10. Mia Ausa
      11. Nall (Lunar)
      12. Nash Rumack
      13. Ruby (Lunar)
    63. Marathon (Video Games) (9)

      1. Robert Blake
      2. Thoth (Marathon)
      3. Bernhard Strauss
      4. Durandal (Marathon)
      5. F'tha
      6. Leela (Marathon)
      7. Re'eer
      8. Security Officer (Marathon)
      9. Tycho (Marathon)
    64. Mass Effect (0)

    65. Monkey Island (6)

      1. Elaine Marley (Monkey Island)
      2. Guybrush Threepwood (Monkey Island)
      3. Morgan LeFlay (Monkey Island)
      4. Murray (Monkey Island)
      5. Stan (Monkey Island)
      6. Voodoo Lady (Monkey Island)
    66. Monster High (6)

      1. Clawdeen Wolf
      2. Draculaura
      3. Elle Eedee
      4. Honey Swamp
      5. Neighthan Rot
      6. Viperine Gorgon
    67. Nameless: The one thing you must recall (5)

      1. ??? (Nameless)
      2. Eri (Nameless)
      3. Soi (Nameless)
      4. Tei (Nameless)
      5. Yeonho (Nameless)
    68. Neverwinter Nights (5)

      1. Gannayev-of-Dreams (Neverwinter Nights)
      2. Kaelyn the Dove (Neverwinter Nights)
      3. Okku (Neverwinter Nights)
      4. Safiya (Neverwinter Nights)
      5. The Founder (Neverwinter Nights)
    69. Norn9 (6)

      1. Asuma Natsuhiko (Norn9)
      2. Ichinose Senri (Norn9)
      3. Koharu (Norn9)
      4. Kuga Mikoto (Norn9)
      5. Shiranui Nanami (Norn9)
      6. Syukuri Akito (Norn9)
    70. Outlast (Video Games) (6)

      1. Chris Walker
      2. Eddie Gluskin
      3. Jeremy Blaire
      4. Miles Upshur
      5. The Walrider
      6. Waylon Park
    71. Overwatch (Video Game) (8)

      1. Ana Amari
      2. Angela "Mercy" Ziegler
      3. Fareeha "Pharah" Amari
      4. Junkrat | Jamison Fawkes
      5. Mei-Ling Zhou
      6. Reaper | Gabriel Reyes
      7. Soldier: 76 | Jack Morrison
      8. Widowmaker | Amélie Lacroix
    72. Ozmafia!! (Visual Novel) (6)

      1. Axel (Ozmafia!!)
      2. Fuka (Ozmafia!!)
      3. Kyrie (Ozmafia!!)
      4. Pashet (Ozmafia!!)
      5. Scarlet (Ozmafia!!)
      6. Soh (Ozmafia!!)
    73. Persona 4 (15)

      1. Coach (Persona 4 Dancing All Night)
      2. Sayama Tomoe
      3. Uesugi Tamami
      4. Ujima Sumomo
      5. Adachi Tohru
      6. Amagi Yukiko
      7. Dojima Nanako
      8. Dojima Ryotaro
      9. Kujikawa Rise
      10. Mashita Kanami
      11. Nakahara Nozomi
      12. Persona 4 Protagonist
      13. Satonaka Chie
      14. Shirogane Naoto
      15. Tatsumi Kanji
    74. Phantasy Star (Video Games) (5)

      1. Alis Landale
      2. King Lassic
      3. Noah | Lutz (Phantasy Star)
      4. Odin (Phantasy Star)
      5. Myau (Phantasy Star)
    75. Pillars of Eternity (6)

      1. Admeth Hadret
      2. Aloth Corfiser
      3. Eydis Webb
      4. Female Watcher
      5. Iovara ix Ensios
      6. Thaos ix Arkannon
    76. Pocket Mirror (Video Game) (4)

      1. Enjel (Pocket Mirror)
      2. Goldia (Pocket Mirror)
      3. Harpae (Pocket Mirror)
      4. Lisette (Pocket Mirror)
    77. Pocket Monsters | Pokemon (Main Video Game Series) (41)

      1. Amakaji | Bounsweet (game)
      2. Bakeccha | Pumpkaboo (game)
      3. Calamanero | Malamar (game)
      4. Calme | Calem (game)
      5. Camome | Wingull (game)
      6. Desumasu | Yamask (game)
      7. Future Being Ledian (game)
      8. Fuwante | Drifloon (game)
      9. Ghos | Gastly (game)
      10. Ghost | Haunter (game)
      11. Haruka | May (game)
      12. Hayato | Falkner (game)
      13. Hellgar | Houndoom (game)
      14. Higana | Zinnia (games)
      15. Hikari | Dawn (Games)
      16. Izumi | Shelly (Games)
      17. Juppeta | Banette (game)
      18. Kagari | Courtney (Games)
      19. Lampent | Ranpuraa (game)
      20. Lutia | Lisia (games)
      21. Magic Queen Jujube | Magic Queen Bellelba (game)
      22. Matsuba | Morty (game)
      23. Mikaruge | Spiritomb (game)
      24. Mimikkyu | Mimikyu (game)
      25. Mitsuru | Wally (game)
      26. Muma | Misdreavus (game)
      27. Namakobushi | Pyukumuku (game)
      28. Nukenin | Shedinja (Games)
      29. Phantump (games)
      30. Pumpjin | Gourgeist (game)
      31. Sakurabyss | Gorebyss (game)
      32. Serena (game)
      33. Shirona | Cynthia (Games)
      34. Sunabaa | Sandygast (game)
      35. Tsuwabuki Daigo | Steven Stone (game)
      36. Yanguusu | Yungoos (game)
      37. Yatoumori | Salandit (game)
      38. Yomawaru | Duskull (game)
      39. Yuuki | Brendan (game)
      40. Zoroark (games)
      41. Zorua (game)
    78. Pokemon GO (7)

      1. Sleep | Drowzee (Go)
      2. Blanche (Pokemon)
      3. Candela (Pokemon)
      4. Dr. Willow | Professor Willow
      5. Female Pokemon GO Trainer(s)
      6. Male Pokemon GO Trainer(s)
      7. Spark (Pokemon)
    79. Portal (Video Game) (6)

      1. Adventure Core
      2. Chell (Portal)
      3. Fact Core
      4. GLaDOS
      5. Space Core
      6. Wheatley (Portal)
    80. Rockman X | Mega Man X (5)

      1. Alia (Rockman)
      2. Gate (Rockman)
      3. X (Rockman)
      4. Zero (Rockman)
      5. Zero Nightmare
    81. Saints Row (2)

      1. Johnny Gat (Saints Row)
      2. Female Boss (Saints Row)
    82. Shadowrun: Hong Kong (2)

      1. Duncan Wu
      2. Protagonist (Shadowrun: Hong Kong)
    83. Shall We Date?: THE NIFLHEIM+ (5)

      1. Isabella (Shall We Date?: The Niflheim)
      2. Jean (Shall We Date?: The Niflheim)
      3. Philippe (Shall We Date?: The Niflheim)
      4. J.J. (Shall we Date?: The Niflheim)
      5. Orlando (Shall we Date?: The Niflheim)
    84. Shin Megami Tensei: Nocturne (3)

      1. Futomimi
      2. Hitoshura | The Demifiend
      3. Lucifer (Shin Megami Tensei)
    85. Sid Meier's Alpha Centauri (6)

      1. Miriam Godwinson
      2. Nwabudike Morgan
      3. Sheng-Ji Yang
      4. Corazon Santiago
      5. Deirdre Skye
      6. Prokhor Zakharov
    86. Silent Hill (Video Game Series) (8)

      1. Mira (Silent Hill)
      2. Alessa Gillespie
      3. Alex Shepherd
      4. Anne Cunningham
      5. Cybil Bennett
      6. Elle Holloway
      7. Murphy Pendleton
      8. Pyramid Head
    87. Star Control (Video Games) (4)

      1. The Captain (Star Control)
      2. Kohr-Ah
      3. Kzer-Za
      4. Admiral ZEX
    88. Star Ocean: Integrity and Faithlessness (3)

      1. Fidel Camuze
      2. Relia (Star Ocean: Integrity and Faithlessness)
      3. Victor Oakville
    89. Star Stealing Prince (2)

      1. Astra (Star Stealing Prince)
      2. Erio (Star Stealing Prince)
    90. Star Wars (Marvel Comics) (15)

      1. 0-0-0 (Star Wars Marvel)
      2. Aphra (Star Wars Marvel)
      3. C3PO (Star Wars Marvel)
      4. Chewbacca (Star Wars Marvel)
      5. Darth Vader (Star Wars Marvel)
      6. Evaan Verlaine (Star Wars Marvel)
      7. Han Solo (Star Wars Marvel)
      8. Kes Dameron (Star Wars Marvel)
      9. L'Ulo (Star Wars Marvel)
      10. Leia Organa (Star Wars Marvel)
      11. Luke Skywalker (Star Wars Marvel)
      12. Queen Trios (Star Wars Marvel)
      13. Sana Starros (Star Wars Marvel)
      14. Shara Bey (Star Wars Marvel)
      15. Terex (Star Wars Marvel)
    91. Star Wars Legends: Knights of the Old Republic (11)

      1. Bastila Shan (KotOR)
      2. Canderous Ordo (KotOR)
      3. Carth Onasi (KotOR)
      4. Darth Malak (KotOR)
      5. Dustil Onasi (KotOR)
      6. Female Revan (KotOR)
      7. HK-47 (KotOR)
      8. Juhani (KotOR)
      9. Male Revan (KotOR)
      10. Mission Vao (KotOR)
      11. Revan (KotOR)
    92. Star Wars Original Trilogy (12)

      1. Chewbacca (Original Trilogy)
      2. Dorovio Bold (Original Trilogy)
      3. Han Solo (Original Trilogy)
      4. Lando Calrissian (Original Trilogy)
      5. Leia Organa (Original Trilogy)
      6. Lobot (OT)
      7. Luke Skywalker (Original Trilogy)
      8. Mon Mothma (Original Trilogy)
      9. Oola (Original Trilogy)
      10. Sila Kott (Original Trilogy)
      11. Toryn Farr (Original Trilogy)
      12. Wedge Antilles (Original Trilogy)
    93. Star Wars: The Clone Wars (2008) - All Media Types (27)

      1. Aayla Secura (The Clone Wars)
      2. Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      3. Anakin Skywalker (Clone Wars)
      4. Asajj Ventress (Clone Wars)
      5. Barriss Offee (The Clone Wars)
      6. Boil (Clone Wars)
      7. CC-1004 | Gree (Clone Wars)
      8. CC-2224 | Cody (Clone Wars)
      9. CC-3636 | Wolffe (Clone Wars)
      10. CC-5052 | Bly (Clone Wars)
      11. CT-21-0408 | Echo (Clone Wars)
      12. CT-27-5555 | Fives | ARC-5555 (Clone Wars)
      13. CT-5385 | Tup (Clone Wars)
      14. CT-7567 | Rex (Clone Wars)
      15. Darth Maul (Clone Wars)
      16. The Daughter | Winged Goddess (Clone Wars)
      17. Kit Fisto (Clone Wars)
      18. Luminara Unduli (The Clone Wars)
      19. Mother Talzin (Clone Wars)
      20. Obi-Wan Kenobi (Clone Wars)
      21. Padmé Amidala (The Clone Wars)
      22. Plo Koon (Clone Wars)
      23. Riyo Chuchi (The Clone Wars)
      24. Satine Kryze (Clone Wars)
      25. The Son | Fanged God (Clone Wars)
      26. Waxer (Clone Wars)
      27. Numa (The Clone Wars)
    94. Stardew Valley (Video Game) (11)

      1. Abigail (Stardew Valley)
      2. Caroline (Stardew Valley)
      3. Female Player (Stardew Valley)
      4. Haley (Stardew Valley)
      5. Leah (Stardew Valley)
      6. Male Player (Stardew Valley)
      7. Penny (Stardew Valley)
      8. Sam (Stardew Valley)
      9. Sebastian (Stardew Valley)
      10. Shane (Stardew Valley)
      11. Wizard | M. Rasmodius
    95. Subarashiki Kono Sekai | The World Ends With You (6)

      1. Bito "Beat" Daisukenojou
      2. Hanekoma Sanae
      3. Kiryu "Joshua" Yoshiya
      4. Kitaniji Megumi
      5. Sakuraba Neku
      6. Yashiro Uzuki
    96. Sunless Sea (9)

      1. Female Zee Captain
      2. Frostfound (Sunless Sea)
      3. Kingeater (Sunless Sea)
      4. Stone (Sunless Sea)
      5. Storm (Sunless Sea)
      6. Wretched Mog
      7. Zee Captain (Sunless Sea)
      8. Salt (Sunless Sea)
      9. The Wistful Deviless
    97. Tales of Graces (3)

      1. Asbel Lhant
      2. Richard Windor
      3. Sophie (Tales of Graces)
    98. Tales of Symphonia (5)

      1. Colette Brunel
      2. Kratos Aurion
      3. Lloyd Irving
      4. Regal Bryant
      5. Zelos Wilder
    99. Tales of the Abyss (6)

      1. Anise Tatlin
      2. Aslan Frings
      3. Guy Cecil
      4. Jade Curtiss
      5. Natalia Kimlasca-Lanvaldear
      6. Peony Upala Malkuth IX
    100. Tales of Vesperia (4)

      1. Alexei Dinoia
      2. Estellise Sidos Heurassein
      3. Flynn Scifo
      4. Yuri Lowell
    101. Tales of Xillia (7)

      1. Alvin (Tales of Xillia)
      2. Gaius (Tales of Xillia)
      3. Jude Mathis
      4. Julius Will Kresnik
      5. Leia Rolando
      6. Ludger Will Kresnik
      7. Milla Maxwell
    102. Tales of Zestiria (8)

      1. Alisha (Zestiria)
      2. Lailah (Zestiria)
      3. Rose (Zestiria)
      4. Dezel
      5. Mikleo (Tales of Zestiria)
      6. Rose (Tales of Zestiria)
      7. Sorey (Tales of Zestiria)
      8. Zaveid (Tales of Zestiria)
    103. Team Fortress 2 (6)

      1. Administrator (Team Fortress 2)
      2. Demoman (Team Fortress 2)
      3. Heavy (Team Fortress 2)
      4. Medic (Team Fortress 2)
      5. Miss Pauling (Team Fortress 2)
      6. Scout (Team Fortress 2)
    104. Togainu no Chi (2)

      1. Rin (Togainu no Chi)
      2. Shiki (Togainu no Chi)
    105. Touhou Project (6)

      1. Fujiwara no Mokou
      2. Houraisan Kaguya
      3. Izayoi Sakuya
      4. Kirisame Marisa
      5. Konpaku Youmu
      6. Shikieiki Yamaxanadu
    106. Transformers: Devastation (3)

      1. Jhiaxus (Transformers: Devastation)
      2. Kranix (Transformers: Devastation)
      3. Nova Prime (Transformers: Devastation)
    107. Tsukihime (5)

      1. Arcueid Brunestud (Tsukihime)
      2. Ciel (Tsukihime)
      3. Hisui (Tsukihime)
      4. Kohaku (Tsukihime)
      5. Tohno Akiha
    108. Umineko no Naku Koro ni | When the Seagulls Cry (Visual Novel) (6)

      1. Mammon (Umineko no Naku Koro ni)
      2. Ushiromiya Ange
      3. Ushiromiya Eva
      4. Ushiromiya Jessica
      5. Ushiromiya Krauss
      6. Ushiromiya Natsuhi
    109. Uncharted (Video Games) (9)

      1. Chloe Frazer
      2. Harry Flynn
      3. Katherine Marlowe
      4. Nadine Ross
      5. Nathan Drake
      6. Rafe Adler
      7. Samuel Drake
      8. Talbot (Uncharted)
      9. Victor Sullivan
    110. Until Dawn (Video Game) (11)

      1. Ashley (Until Dawn)
      2. Beth Washington
      3. Chris (Until Dawn)
      4. Emily (Until Dawn)
      5. Hannah Washington
      6. Jessica (Until Dawn)
      7. Josh Washington
      8. Matt (Until Dawn)
      9. Mike (Until Dawn)
      10. Mike Munroe
      11. Sam (Until Dawn)
    111. Uta no Prince-sama (6)

      1. Aijima Cecil
      2. Hijirikawa Masato
      3. Ichinose Tokiya
      4. Jinguuji Ren
      5. Kurusu Shou
      6. Nanami Haruka (Uta no Prince-sama)
    112. The Walking Dead (Video Games) (1)

      1. Clementine (Walking Dead Video Game)
    113. Wiedźmin | The Witcher (Video Game) (0)

    114. World of Warcraft (11)

      1. Anduin Wrynn (WoW)
      2. Arthas Menethil (WoW)
      3. Barnes the Stage Manager (WoW)
      4. Jaina Proudmoore (WoW)
      5. Khadgar (WoW)
      6. Lilian Voss (WoW)
      7. Lor'themar Theron (WoW)
      8. Medivh (WoW)
      9. Moroes (WoW)
      10. Sylvanas Windrunner (WoW)
      11. Wrathion (WoW)
    115. Xenogears (4)

      1. Bart Fatima
      2. Billy Lee Black
      3. Kahran Ramsus
      4. Sigurd Harcourt
    116. Year Walk (Video Game) (6)

      1. The Brook Horse
      2. The Church Grim
      3. Daniel Svennson
      4. The Huldra
      5. Stina Nilsson
      6. Theodor Almsten
    117. Zero Escape (Video Games) (7)

      1. Diana (Zero Escape)
      2. Kurashiki Akane | June
      3. Kyle Klim
      4. Light Field | Snake
      5. Luna (Zero Escape)
      6. Phi (Zero Escape)
      7. Sigma Klim
    118. Zero | Project Zero | Fatal Frame Series (6)

      1. Asou Misaki (Fatal Frame)
      2. Ayako (Fatal Frame)
      3. Hinasaki Miu (Fatal Frame)
      4. Kozukata Yuuri (Fatal Frame)
      5. Kurosawa Ouse (Fatal Frame)
      6. Tsukimori Madoka (Fatal Frame)
    119. どうぶつの森 | Animal Crossing Series (6)

      1. Phyllis (Animal Crossing)
      2. Asami | Sable Able
      3. Fūta | Blathers
      4. Kaizō | Cyrus
      5. Lisa | Reese
      6. Master | Brewster
    120. ハマトラ | Hamatora (2)

      1. Art (Hamatora)
      2. Nice (Hamatora)
    121. 大逆転裁判 | Dai Gyakuten Saiban (4)

      1. Asougi Kazuma
      2. Barok van Zieks
      3. Naruhodou Ryuunosuke
      4. Sherlock Holmes (Dai Gyakuten Saiban)
    122. 悪魔城ドラキュラ Castlevania | Castlevania: Lament of Innocence (6)

      1. Sara Trantoul
      2. Death (Castlevania)
      3. Elisabetha Cronqvist
      4. Leon Belmont
      5. Mathias Cronqvist
      6. Walter Bernhard
    123. 英雄伝説 閃の軌跡 | The Legend of Heroes: Sen no kiseki (Video Games) (13)

      1. Alfin Reise Arnor
      2. Alisa Reinford
      3. Crow Armbrust
      4. Elliot Craig
      5. Emma Millstein
      6. Gaius Worzel
      7. Jusis Albarea
      8. Kevin Graham
      9. Laura S. Arseid
      10. Machias Regnitz
      11. Rean Schwarzer
      12. Sara Valestein
      13. Towa Herschel
    124. 英雄伝説VI 空の軌跡 | The Legend of Heroes: Sora no Kiseki (Video Games) (4)

      1. Estelle Bright
      2. Joshua Bright
      3. Kevin Graham
      4. Olivier Lenheim
    125. 蒼き雷霆 ガンヴォルト | Azure Striker Gunvolt (6)

      1. Gunvolt | GV (Gunvolt)
      2. Jota (Gunvolt)
      3. Moniqa (Gunvolt)
      4. Nova (Gunvolt)
      5. Stratos (Gunvolt)
      6. Asimov (Azure Stricker Gunvolt)
    126. 逆転裁判 | Gyakuten Saiban | Ace Attorney (13)

      1. Ayasato Mayoi | Maya Fey
      2. Garyuu Kyouya | Klavier Gavin
      3. Itonokogiri Keisuke | Dick Gumshoe
      4. Kamiya Kirio | Adrian Andrews
      5. Karuma Mei | Franziska von Karma
      6. Kidzuki Kokone | Athena Cykes
      7. Mitsurugi Reiji | Miles Edgeworth
      8. Miyanagi Chinami | Dahlia Hawthorne
      9. Naruhodou Minuki | Trucy Wright
      10. Naruhodou Ryuuichi | Phoenix Wright
      11. Odoroki Housuke | Apollo Justice
      12. Yahari Masashi | Larry Butz
      13. Yuugami Jin | Simon Blackquill

The following characters and relationships don't seem to be associated with any fandom in the tagset. You might need to add the fandom, or set up associations for them.

  1. Unassociated Characters & Relationships (115)

    1. Abeno Haruitsuki
    2. Aizawa Shuuichi
    3. Alex Benedetto
    4. Alisha Daniels
    5. Altaïr Ibn-La'Ahad
    6. Amane Misa
    7. Angel (Borderlands)
    8. Angelo (the Pretender)
    9. Aria T'Loak
    10. Ashiya Hanae
    11. Ashley Williams
    12. Athena (Borderlands)
    13. August (Borderlands)
    14. Aurelia Hammerlock
    15. Aveline de Grandpré
    16. Catherine Parker
    17. Cirilla Fiona Elen Riannon
    18. Claire Augustus
    19. Constance Raveau
    20. Cross Kaien
    21. Cross Yuuki
    22. Curtis Donovan
    23. David (Lost Boys)
    24. David Anderson
    25. Dwayne (Lost Boys)
    26. Edward Kenway
    27. Evie Frye
    28. Ezio Auditore da Firenze
    29. Faye Whitaker
    30. Female Shepard (Mass Effect)
    31. Fiona (Borderlands)
    32. Freddy Krueger
    33. Fujiwara Zenko
    34. Fuzzy (Fukigen na Mononokean)
    35. Galahad Woehor
    36. Garrus Vakarian
    37. Geralt z Rivii | Geralt of Rivia
    38. Grunt (Mass Effect)
    39. Handsome Jack (Borderlands)
    40. Hannelore Ellicott-Chatham
    41. Haytham Kenway
    42. Hiou Shizuka
    43. Ide Hideki
    44. Jack Miller
    45. James Vega
    46. Jamie Beaufort-Stuart
    47. Jarod (The Pretender)
    48. Jerrica Benton
    49. Julie Beaufort-Stuart
    50. Kaidan Alenko
    51. Kasumi Goto
    52. Kimber Benton
    53. Kiryuu Ichiru
    54. Kiryuu Zero
    55. Koba (Planet of the Apes Movies (2011 2014))
    56. Kurenai Maria
    57. L (Death Note)
    58. Legion (Mass Effect)
    59. LoaderBot (Borderlands)
    60. Loretta Cristiano Amodio
    61. Maddie Brodatt
    62. Male Shepard (Mass Effect)
    63. Malik Al-Sayf
    64. Marco Adriano
    65. Marigold Farmer
    66. Marko (Lost Boys)
    67. Marten Reed
    68. Mary 'Stormer' Phillips
    69. Matsuda Touta
    70. Matt | Mail Jeevas
    71. Maya (Borderlands)
    72. Mello | Mihael Keehl
    73. Michael Emerson (Lost Boys)
    74. Mikami Teru
    75. Miss Parker
    76. Mogi Kanzou
    77. Momo (Questionable Content)
    78. Mordin Solus
    79. Morinth (Mass Effect)
    80. Nathan Young
    81. Nicolas Brown
    82. Nisha (Borderlands)
    83. Nyreen Kandros
    84. Paul (Lost Boys)
    85. Phyllis "Pizzazz" Gabor
    86. Pops (Terminator Genisys)
    87. Ratonhnhaké:ton | Connor
    88. Rhys (Borderlands)
    89. Rob Anybody
    90. Rory "Riot" Llewelyn
    91. Samantha Traynor
    92. Samara (Mass Effect)
    93. Sasha (Borderlands)
    94. Shiala (Mass Effect)
    95. Shirabuki Sara
    96. Simon Bellamy
    97. Star (Lost Boys)
    98. Super Hoodie | Future Simon
    99. Sydney (the Pretender)
    100. Tali'Zorah nar Rayya
    101. The Executive (Fukigen na Mononokean)
    102. The Legislator (Fukigen na Mononokean)
    103. Tooya Rima
    104. Urdnot Bakara | Eve
    105. Urdnot Wrex
    106. Vaughn (Borderlands)
    107. Wakaba Sayori
    108. William Raines
    109. Worick Arcangelo
    110. Yagami Light
    111. Yagami Souichirou
    112. Yagari Tooga
    113. Yahiko (Fukigen na Mononokean)
    114. ToT: Treat
    115. ToT: Trick
  2. Freeforms (2)

    1. Fanart
    2. Fanfiction