About Press Start 2016 tag set

Metadata

Created on:
2016-06-19
Maintainers:
Description:

The tag set for Press Start in 2016

Listing Tags

  1. Anime & Manga (8)

    1. .hack - All Media Types (6)

      1. group: Elk/Mia
      2. group: Kite/Terajima Ryoko
      3. Terajima Ryoko
      4. Hayami Akira | BlackRose
      5. Ichinose Kaoru | Elk
      6. Kite (.hack)
    2. Amnesia (Game & Anime) (6)

      1. group Heroine (Amnesia)/Ukyo (Amnesia)
      2. group: Heroine (Amnesia) & Orion (Amnesia)
      3. group: Heroine (Amnesia)/Ikki (Amnesia)
      4. group: Heroine (Amnesia)/Kent (Amnesia)
      5. group: Heroine (Amnesia)/Orion (Amnesia)
      6. group: Heroine (Amnesia)/Sawa (Amnesia)
    3. Atelier of Dusk Trilogy (6)

      1. Awin Sidelet
      2. Ayesha Altugle
      3. group: Ayesha Altugle & Nio Altugle
      4. group: Escha Malier/Logix "Logy" Fiscario
      5. Logix "Logy" Fiscario
      6. Miruca Crotze
    4. Dangan Ronpa - All Media Types (12)

      1. group: Hinata Hajime/Nanami Chiaki
      2. group: Ikusaba Mukuro/Ishimaru Kiyotaka
      3. group: Koizumi Mahiru/Saionji Hiyoko
      4. group: Komaeda Nagito/Tsumiki Mikan
      5. group: Mioda Ibuki/Togami Byakuya (SDR2)
      6. group: Naegi Komaru & Fukawa Touko
      7. group: Naegi Makoto/Kirigiri Kyouko
      8. group: Naegi Makoto/Kirigiri Kyouko/Togami Byakuya
      9. group: Owari Akane/Nidai Nekomaru
      10. group: Pekoyama Peko/Fuyuhiko Kuzuryuu
      11. group: Sonia Nevermind/Tanaka Gundam
      12. group: Togami Byakuya/Fukawa Touko
    5. Diabolik Lovers (6)

      1. group: Sakamaki Kanato/Komori Yui
      2. group: Sakamaki Shuu/Mukami Yuuma
      3. Komori Yui
      4. Sakamaki Kanato
      5. Sakamaki Reiji
      6. Tsukinami Carla
    6. Hakuouki (3)

      1. group: Yukimura Chizuru/Harada Sanosuke
      2. group: Yukimura Chizuru/Okita Souji (Hakuouki)
      3. group: Yukimura Chizuru/Saito Hajime (Hakuouki)
    7. Norn9 (6)

      1. group: Ichinose Senri & Shiranui Nanami
      2. group: Koharu & Shiranui Nanami
      3. group: Koharu/Ichinose Senri
      4. group: Kuga Mikoto/Azuma Natsuhiko
      5. group: Shiranui Nanami/Otomaru Heishi
      6. group: Shiranui Nanami/Shukuri Akito
    8. Persona 4 (5)

      1. group: Chie/Yukiko
      2. group: Kujikawa Rise/Shirogane Naoto
      3. group: Narukami Yu/Tatsumi Kanji
      4. group: Shirogane Naoto/Tatsumi Kanji
      5. Narukami Yu (Persona 4)
  2. Books & Literature (2)

    1. .hack - All Media Types (6)

      1. group: Elk/Mia
      2. group: Kite/Terajima Ryoko
      3. Terajima Ryoko
      4. Hayami Akira | BlackRose
      5. Ichinose Kaoru | Elk
      6. Kite (.hack)
    2. Dangan Ronpa - All Media Types (12)

      1. group: Hinata Hajime/Nanami Chiaki
      2. group: Ikusaba Mukuro/Ishimaru Kiyotaka
      3. group: Koizumi Mahiru/Saionji Hiyoko
      4. group: Komaeda Nagito/Tsumiki Mikan
      5. group: Mioda Ibuki/Togami Byakuya (SDR2)
      6. group: Naegi Komaru & Fukawa Touko
      7. group: Naegi Makoto/Kirigiri Kyouko
      8. group: Naegi Makoto/Kirigiri Kyouko/Togami Byakuya
      9. group: Owari Akane/Nidai Nekomaru
      10. group: Pekoyama Peko/Fuyuhiko Kuzuryuu
      11. group: Sonia Nevermind/Tanaka Gundam
      12. group: Togami Byakuya/Fukawa Touko
  3. Cartoons & Comics & Graphic Novels (2)

    1. Angry Birds - All Media Types (1)

      1. Pig (Angry Birds)
    2. Where in the World Is Carmen Sandiego? (3)

      1. Chase (Carmen Sandiego)
      2. Carmen Sandiego
      3. The Chief (Carmen Sandiego)
  4. Movies (2)

    1. Angry Birds - All Media Types (1)

      1. Pig (Angry Birds)
    2. Assassin's Creed (5)

      1. group: Altaïr Ibn-La'Ahad/Malik Al-Sayf
      2. group: Clay Kaczmarek/Desmond Miles
      3. group: Ezio Auditore da Firenze/Leonardo da Vinci
      4. group: Haytham Kenway/Connor Kenway
      5. group: Haytham Kenway/Shay Cormac
  5. No Media (1)

    1. crossover fandoms (13)

      1. Alistair (Dragon Age)/Richard Windor (Tales of Graces)
      2. Cardia Beckford (Code: Realize)/Houzuki Akane | Ema Skye (Ace Attorney)
      3. Elodie (Long Live the Queen)/Cardia Beckford (Code: Realize)
      4. group: Arturia Pendragon (Fate/stay night)/Yuna (FF X & X-2)
      5. group: Gust (Neptunia) & Player (Ar nosurge)
      6. group: Ionasal kkll Preciel (Ar nosurge) & Tess (Atelier Sophie)
      7. group: Lightning (FF XIII Series)/Yuna (FF X & X-2)
      8. group: Sarly Planck (Ar nosurge)/Rinoa Heartilly (FFVIII)
      9. group: Virginia Maxwell (Wild Arms 3)/Jesse McCree (Overwatch)
      10. Heroine (Amnesia)/Fuka (Ozmafia!!)
      11. Leo (Fire Emblem: Fates)/Anduin Wrynn (World of Warcraft)
      12. Milla Maxwell (Tales of Xillia) & Solas (Dragon Age)
      13. Nowi (Fire Emblem: Awakening) & Wrathion (World of Warcraft)
  6. TV Shows (1)

    1. Where in the World Is Carmen Sandiego? (3)

      1. Chase (Carmen Sandiego)
      2. Carmen Sandiego
      3. The Chief (Carmen Sandiego)
  7. Video Games (119)

    1. .flow (6)

      1. group: Sabitsuki/Kaibutsu
      2. group: Sabitsuki/Smile
      3. Kaibutsu
      4. Oreko
      5. Sabitsuki (.flow)
      6. Smile (.flow)
    2. .hack - All Media Types (6)

      1. group: Elk/Mia
      2. group: Kite/Terajima Ryoko
      3. Terajima Ryoko
      4. Hayami Akira | BlackRose
      5. Ichinose Kaoru | Elk
      6. Kite (.hack)
    3. Amnesia (Game & Anime) (6)

      1. group Heroine (Amnesia)/Ukyo (Amnesia)
      2. group: Heroine (Amnesia) & Orion (Amnesia)
      3. group: Heroine (Amnesia)/Ikki (Amnesia)
      4. group: Heroine (Amnesia)/Kent (Amnesia)
      5. group: Heroine (Amnesia)/Orion (Amnesia)
      6. group: Heroine (Amnesia)/Sawa (Amnesia)
    4. Angry Birds - All Media Types (1)

      1. Pig (Angry Birds)
    5. Ar tonelico (4)

      1. Aurica Nestmile
      2. Lyner Barsett
      3. Misha Arsellec Lune
      4. Shurelia (Ar tonelico)
    6. Assassin's Creed (5)

      1. group: Altaïr Ibn-La'Ahad/Malik Al-Sayf
      2. group: Clay Kaczmarek/Desmond Miles
      3. group: Ezio Auditore da Firenze/Leonardo da Vinci
      4. group: Haytham Kenway/Connor Kenway
      5. group: Haytham Kenway/Shay Cormac
    7. Atelier of Dusk Trilogy (6)

      1. Awin Sidelet
      2. Ayesha Altugle
      3. group: Ayesha Altugle & Nio Altugle
      4. group: Escha Malier/Logix "Logy" Fiscario
      5. Logix "Logy" Fiscario
      6. Miruca Crotze
    8. Batman: Arkham (Video Games) (5)

      1. group: Batman/The Joker
      2. group: Edward Nygma/Harvey Dent
      3. group: Edward Nygma/Jonathan Crane
      4. group: Harleen Quinzel/Pamela Isley
      5. Selina Kyle
    9. The Binding of Isaac (Video Game) (6)

      1. Keeper (Binding of Isaac)
      2. Azazel (Binding of Isaac)
      3. Isaac (Binding of Isaac)
      4. Judas (Binding of Isaac)
      5. Lilith (Binding of Isaac)
      6. Magdalene (Binding of Isaac)
    10. BioShock (6)

      1. Brigid Tenenbaum (BioShock)
      2. Eleanor Lamb (BioShock)
      3. Subject Delta (BioShock)
      4. Big Daddy (BioShock)
      5. Big Sister (BioShock)
      6. little sister (bioshock)
    11. Black Closet (6)

      1. Asami "Vonne" Ito
      2. Elsa Jackson
      3. group: Elsa Jackson/Asami "Vonne" Ito
      4. group: Rowan Gray/Thaïs Kanellis
      5. Rowan Gray
      6. Thaïs Kanellis
    12. Bonbon Cakery (0)

    13. Borderlands (7)

      1. group: Athena/Fiona
      2. group: Athena/Fiona/Janey Springs
      3. group: Athena/Janey Springs
      4. group: Fiona & Sasha
      5. group: Fiona/Yvette
      6. group: Lilith/Maya
      7. group: Rhys/Sasha
    14. Breath of Fire III (4)

      1. group: Rei & Teepo & Ryu
      2. group: Rei/Ryu
      3. group: Rei/Teepo
      4. group: Rei/Teepo/Ryu
    15. Breath of Fire IV (2)

      1. group: Fou-Lu/Mami
      2. group: Fou-Lu/Ryu
    16. Brigandine (6)

      1. Dryst (Brigandine)
      2. Gallo (Brigandine)
      3. Hula (Brigandine)
      4. Iria (Brigandine)
      5. Ulster (Brigandine)
      6. Victoria (Brigandine)
    17. Broken Age (Video Game) (2)

      1. Shay Volta
      2. Velouria Beastender Tartine
    18. Code: Realize ~Guardian of Rebirth~ (4)

      1. group: Arséne Lupin/Cardia Beckford
      2. group: Cardia Beckford/Abraham Van Helsing
      3. group: Herlock Sholmes/Cardia Beckford
      4. group: Victor Frankenstein/Cardia Beckford
    19. Compilation of Final Fantasy VII (16)

      1. group: Angeal Hewley/Zack Fair
      2. group: Cloud Strife/Tifa Lockhart
      3. group: Elena & Reno & Rude & Tseng
      4. group: Elmyra Gainsborough/Ifalna
      5. group: Reno & Rude
      6. group: Reno/Rude
      7. group: Sephiroth/Cloud Strife
      8. group: Sephiroth/Zack Fair
      9. group: Tifa Lockhart/Yuffie Kisaragi
      10. group: Tseng & Vincent Valentine
      11. group: Zack Fair/Aerith Gainsborough
      12. group: Zack Fair/Cloud Strife
      13. Cloud Strife
      14. Red XIII | Nanaki
      15. Tifa Lockhart
      16. Vincent Valentine
    20. Dangan Ronpa - All Media Types (12)

      1. group: Hinata Hajime/Nanami Chiaki
      2. group: Ikusaba Mukuro/Ishimaru Kiyotaka
      3. group: Koizumi Mahiru/Saionji Hiyoko
      4. group: Komaeda Nagito/Tsumiki Mikan
      5. group: Mioda Ibuki/Togami Byakuya (SDR2)
      6. group: Naegi Komaru & Fukawa Touko
      7. group: Naegi Makoto/Kirigiri Kyouko
      8. group: Naegi Makoto/Kirigiri Kyouko/Togami Byakuya
      9. group: Owari Akane/Nidai Nekomaru
      10. group: Pekoyama Peko/Fuyuhiko Kuzuryuu
      11. group: Sonia Nevermind/Tanaka Gundam
      12. group: Togami Byakuya/Fukawa Touko
    21. Destiny (Video Game) (6)

      1. Eris Morn
      2. Mara Sov
      3. Oryx (Destiny)
      4. Petra Venj
      5. Saladin (Destiny)
      6. Variks (Destiny)
    22. Diabolik Lovers (6)

      1. group: Sakamaki Kanato/Komori Yui
      2. group: Sakamaki Shuu/Mukami Yuuma
      3. Komori Yui
      4. Sakamaki Kanato
      5. Sakamaki Reiji
      6. Tsukinami Carla
    23. Dishonored (Video Game) (1)

      1. group: Corvo Attano/The Outsider (Dishonored)
    24. Dragon Age (Video Games) (53)

      1. group: Alistair/Anora Mac Tir
      2. group: Alistair/Anora Mac Tir/Female Warden
      3. group: Alistair/Female Inquisitor
      4. group: Alistair/Zevran Arainai
      5. group: Cassandra Pentaghast/Josephine Montilyet
      6. group: Cassandra/Vivienne
      7. group: Cremisius "Krem" Aclassi/Iron Bull
      8. group: Cullen Rutherford & Cullen Rutherford's Mabari
      9. group: Cullen Rutherford/Dorian Pavus
      10. group: Cullen Rutherford/Female Inquisitor
      11. group: Dagna/Sera
      12. group: Dalish/Skinner
      13. group: Dorian Pavus & Female Inquisitor
      14. group: Female Hawke/Merill
      15. group: Female Hawke/Merrill
      16. group: Female Inquisitor/Sera
      17. group: Female Lavellan/Solas
      18. group: Female Warden/Anora Mac Tir
      19. group: Isabela/Cassandra Pentaghast
      20. group: Isabela/Josephine Montilyet
      21. group: Leliana/Josephine Montilyet
      22. group: Male Cousland/Alistair Theirin
      23. group: Male Cousland/Nathaniel Howe
      24. group: Male Cousland/Zevran Arainai
      25. group: Male Hawke/Anders
      26. group: Male Hawke/Fenris
      27. group: Male Trevelyan/Dorian Pavus
      28. group: Varric Tethras & Female Inquisitor
      29. group: Vivienne & Female Mage Inquisitor
      30. group: Zevran Arainai/Isabela
      31. Male Inquisitor (Dragon Age)
      32. Alistair (Dragon Age)
      33. Anora Mac Tir
      34. Aveline Vallen
      35. Blackwall
      36. Cassandra Pentaghast
      37. Cullen Rutherford
      38. Dorian Pavus
      39. Female Inquisitor (Dragon Age)
      40. Female Lavellan
      41. Female Trevelyan
      42. Fenris (Dragon Age)
      43. Iron Bull
      44. Isabela (Dragon Age)
      45. Leliana (Dragon Age)
      46. Merrill (Dragon Age)
      47. Morrigan (Dragon Age)
      48. Sebastian Vael
      49. Sera (Dragon Age)
      50. Solas
      51. Varric Tethras
      52. Vivienne (Dragon Age)
      53. Zevran Arainai
    25. Dungeon Village (0)

    26. End of Eternity | Resonance of Fate (1)

      1. group: Vashyron/Zephyr
    27. The Evil Within (Video Game) (4)

      1. group: Ruben "Ruvik" Victoriano/Leslie Withers
      2. group: Sebastian Castellanos/Joseph Oda
      3. group: Sebastian Castellanos/Leslie Withers
      4. group: Sebastian Castellanos/Ruben "Ruvik" Victoriano
    28. Fairy Fencer F (5)

      1. Ethel (Fairy Fencer F)
      2. group: Galdo & Marissa
      3. group: Sherman/Tiara
      4. Sherman (Fairy Fencer F)
      5. Tiara (Fairy Fencer F)
    29. Fallout 3 (9)

      1. group: Carol/Greta
      2. group: Charon/Lone Wanderer
      3. group: Fawkes & Lone Wanderer
      4. Charon (Fallout)
      5. Dogmeat
      6. Female Lone Wanderer
      7. Gob (Fallout)
      8. Harkness | A3-21
      9. Three Dog
    30. Fallout 4 (21)

      1. group: Deacon & Female Sole Survivor
      2. group: Deacon/Male Sole Survivor
      3. group: Female Sole Survivor/Nick Valentine
      4. group: Female Sole Survivor/Piper Wright
      5. group: Female Sole Survivor/Preston Garvey
      6. group: Male Sole Survivor/John Hancock
      7. group: Male Sole Survivor/Nick Valentine
      8. group: Male Sole Survivor/Pickman
      9. group: Nick Valentine & Female Sole Survivor
      10. group: Paladin Danse/Male Sole Survivor
      11. group: Robert Joseph MacCready/Male Sole Survivor
      12. Cait (Fallout)
      13. Deacon (Fallout)
      14. Dogmeat
      15. Female Sole Survivor
      16. Male Sole Survivor
      17. Nick Valentine
      18. Paladin Danse
      19. Piper Wright
      20. Preston Garvey
      21. Strong (Fallout)
    31. Fallout: New Vegas (6)

      1. group: Courier Six/Raul Tejada
      2. Katherine Stone
      3. Mean Sonofabitch
      4. Randall Clark
      5. Ulysses (Fallout)
      6. Yes Man
    32. Far Cry 4 (5)

      1. group: Ajay Ghale/Pagan Min
      2. Ajay Ghale
      3. Amita (Far Cry 4)
      4. Pagan Min
      5. Sabal (Far Cry 4)
    33. Final Fantasy IV (4)

      1. group: Cecil & Kain & Rosa
      2. group: Cecil/Kain/Rosa
      3. Gilbart Chris von Muir | Edward Chris von Muir
      4. Kain Highwind
    34. Final Fantasy Type-0 (5)

      1. group: Machina Kunagiri & Kurasame Susaya
      2. group: Rem Tokimiya/Machina Kunagiri
      3. Kurasame Susaya
      4. Machina Kunagiri
      5. Rem Tokimiya
    35. Final Fantasy VIII (7)

      1. group: Laguna & Kiros & Ward
      2. group: Laguna Loire & Squall Leonhart
      3. group: Laguna Loire/Kiros Seagill
      4. group: Laguna Loire/Seifer Almasy
      5. group: Seifer Almasy/Squall Leonhart
      6. group: Seifer Almasy/Ultimecia
      7. group: Selphie & Squall & Zell
    36. Final Fantasy X & Final Fantasy X-2 (7)

      1. Auron (Final Fantasy X)
      2. group: Paine/Rikku/Yuna
      3. Paine (Final Fantasy X-2)
      4. Rikku (Final Fantasy X & X-2)
      5. Yuna
      6. Lulu (Final Fantasy X & X-2)
      7. Tidus (Final Fantasy X)
    37. Final Fantasy XII (10)

      1. group: Ashe/Al-Cid Margrace
      2. group: Balthier & Ashe
      3. group: Balthier & Basch & Fran
      4. group: Balthier & Fran
      5. group: Balthier/Ashe
      6. group: Balthier/Fran
      7. group: Larsa & Basch
      8. Ashelia B'nargin Dalmasca
      9. Balthier (Ivalice Alliance)
      10. Larsa Ferrinas Solidor
    38. Final Fantasy XIII Series (6)

      1. group: Lightning & Serah Farron
      2. group: Lightning/Hope Estheim
      3. group: Oerba dia Vanille & Hope Estheim
      4. group: Oerba dia Vanille/Oerba Yun Fang
      5. group: Serah Farron/Snow Villiers
      6. group: Snow Villiers/Hope Estheim
    39. Fire Emblem: Fuuin no Tsurugi | Fire Emblem: Binding Blade (3)

      1. group: Rutger/Clarine
      2. Clarine (Fire Emblem)
      3. Rutoga | Rutger
    40. Fire Emblem: If | Fire Emblem: Fates (20)

      1. group: Arthur/Mozu
      2. group: Charlotte/Niles
      3. group: Elise/Odin
      4. group: Female Corrin/Azura
      5. Group: Female Corrin/Camilla
      6. group: Female Corrin/Hinoka
      7. Group: Female Corrin/Xander
      8. group: Hana/Sakura
      9. group: Lazlow/Pieri
      10. Group: Odin/Selena
      11. group: Scarlet/Female Corrin
      12. group: Xander/Charlotte
      13. group: Xander/Laslow
      14. Charlotte (Fire Emblem)
      15. Crimson | Scarlet
      16. Kagerou (Fire Emblem)
      17. Lazward | Laslow
      18. Leon | Leo
      19. Marx | Xander
      20. Siegbert (Fire Emblem)
    41. Fire Emblem: Soen no Kiseki/Akatsuki no Megami | Fire Emblem Path of Radiance/Radiant Dawn (6)

      1. group: Elincia Ridell Crimea/Leanne
      2. Leanne (Fire Emblem)
      3. Luchino | Lucia
      4. Micaiah (Fire Emblem)
      5. Naesala (Fire Emblem)
      6. Senerio | Soren
    42. Fire Emblem: The Sacred Stones (5)

      1. group: Forde/Eirika
      2. group: Saleh/Eirika
      3. Eirika
      4. Ephraim (Fire Emblem)
      5. L'Arachel
    43. Game of Thrones (Video Game 2014) (6)

      1. Asher Forrester
      2. Ethan Forrester
      3. Mira Forrester
      4. Rodrik Forrester
      5. Ryon Forrester
      6. Talia Forrester
    44. Genei Ibun Roku #FE | Tokyo Mirage Sessions #FE (8)

      1. group: Aoi Itsuki & Chrom
      2. group: Aoi Itsuki & Kurono Kiria
      3. group: Aoi Itsuki & Oribe Tsubasa & Akagi Touma
      4. group: Aoi Itsuki & Tsurugi Yashiro
      5. group: Chrom & Cain & Caeda
      6. group: Kurono Kiria & Tharja
      7. group: Kurono Kiria/Oribe Tsubasa
      8. group: Tsurugi Yashiro & Nabarl
    45. Ghost Trick: Phantom Detective (3)

      1. group: Lynne & Sissel
      2. group: Missile & Sissel
      3. group: Sissel & Yomiel
    46. Gyakuten Yoshiwara 2: Ohgiya | The Men of Yoshiwara 2: Ohgiya (3)

      1. group: Gakuto (Ohgiya)/Somei Kiyoha
      2. group: Musashi (Ohgiya)/Somei Kiyoha
      3. group: Takigawa (Ohgiya)/Somei Kiyoha
    47. Hakuouki (3)

      1. group: Yukimura Chizuru/Harada Sanosuke
      2. group: Yukimura Chizuru/Okita Souji (Hakuouki)
      3. group: Yukimura Chizuru/Saito Hajime (Hakuouki)
    48. Halo (Video Games) & Related Fandoms (3)

    49. Hatoful Kareshi | Hatoful Boyfriend (6)

      1. group: Kawara Ryouta/Shirogane Le Bel Sakuya
      2. group: Tosaka Hiyoko/Higure Anghel
      3. group: Tosaka Hiyoko/Shirogane Le Bel Sakuya
      4. Higure Anghel
      5. Shirogane Le Bel Sakuya
      6. Tosaka Hiyoko
    50. Hitman (Video Games) (2)

      1. Diana Burnwood
      2. group: Diana Burnwood & Agent 47
    51. inFAMOUS (Video Games) (6)

      1. John White (InFAMOUS)
      2. Cole MacGrath
      3. Lucy Kuo
      4. Nix (inFAMOUS)
      5. Trish Dailey
      6. Zeke Dunbar
    52. Infinite Undiscovery (8)

      1. group: Edward & Kiriya & Vic
      2. group: Kiriya & Savio
      3. group: Kiriya/Savio
      4. group: Michelle & Capell
      5. group: Michelle & Edward
      6. group: Michelle/Sigmund
      7. Edward (Infinite Undiscovery)
      8. Michelle (Infinite Undiscovery)
    53. Invisible Inc. (Video Game) (6)

      1. Shopcat
      2. Brian Decker
      3. Esther "Prism" Martins
      4. Maria "Internationale" Valdés
      5. Nika Muratova
      6. Raymond "Shalem 11" Malik
    54. The Last of Us (4)

      1. Ellie (The Last of Us)
      2. Joel (The Last of Us)
      3. Riley (The Last of Us)
      4. Tess (The Last of Us)
    55. The Last Remnant (4)

      1. group: David Nassau & Torgal
      2. group: David Nassau/Rush Sykes
      3. group: Torgal/Allan
      4. Emma Honeywell
    56. The Last Story (6)

      1. Calista (The Last Story)
      2. group: Mirania & Calista & Yurick
      3. group: Mirania & Yurick
      4. group: Mirania & Yurick & Syrenne & Zael & Lowell & Calista
      5. group: Yurick & Zael
      6. group: Zael/Calista
    57. League of Legends (5)

      1. Group: Diana & Leona
      2. group: Katarina & Emilia LeBlanc
      3. Cassiopeia Du Couteau
      4. Kalista (League of Legends)
      5. Riven (League of Legends)
    58. The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky (4)

      1. group: Estelle Bright & Cassius Bright
      2. group: Estelle Bright & Kloe Rinz
      3. group: Estelle Bright/Joshua Bright
      4. group: Kloe Rinz & Oliver Lenham
    59. The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess (5)

      1. group: Midna/Link
      2. group: Zelda & Midna
      3. Link (Twilight Princess)
      4. Midna (Legend of Zelda)
      5. Zelda (Twilight princess)
    60. Life Is Strange (Video Game) (5)

      1. group: Maxine Caulfield/Chloe Price
      2. Chloe Price (Life Is Strange)
      3. Kate Marsh
      4. Maxine Caulfield
      5. Rachel Amber
    61. Lost Dimension (Video Game) (6)

      1. group: Akatsuki Himeno/Tachibana Yoko
      2. group: Kasugai Sho/Yuuki Agito
      3. Kasugai Sho
      4. Marco Barbato
      5. Toya Obert
      6. Yuuki Agito
    62. Love Live! School Idol Festival (Video Game) (4)

      1. group: Chiduko Sakamaki/Hitomi Shiga
      2. group: Ryo Aikawa/Koyuki Shirase
      3. group: Sakura Kurobane & Sakuya Kurobane
      4. group: Yuri Mido/Coco Miyashita
    63. Magna Carta 2 (6)

      1. Celestine Roaa
      2. Claire Setilan
      3. Crocell Reeden
      4. Elgar (Magna Carta)
      5. Juto (Magna Carta)
      6. Rue (Magna Carta)
    64. Marathon (Video Games) (6)

      1. Durandal (Marathon)
      2. F'tha
      3. Leela (Marathon)
      4. Re'eer
      5. Security Officer (Marathon)
      6. Tycho (Marathon)
    65. Mass Effect (10)

      1. group: EDI/Female Shepard
      2. group: Female Shepard/Miranda Lawson
      3. group: Female Shepard/Thane Krios
      4. group: Kasumi Goto & Female Shepard
      5. group: Kasumi Goto/Jack | Subject Zero
      6. group: Kasumi Goto/Tali'Zorah nar Rayya
      7. group: Nyreen Kandros/Aria T'Loak
      8. group: Samantha Traynor/EDI
      9. group: Steve Cortez/James Vega
      10. group: Urdnot Wrex/Urdnot Bakara | Eve
    66. Metal Gear (5)

      1. group: Big Boss/Kazuhira Miller
      2. group: Big Boss/Ocelot
      3. Group: Solid Snake/Raiden
      4. group: Venom Snake/Kazuhira Miller
      5. group: Venom Snake/Ocelot
    67. Metroid Series (3)

      1. Metroid Baby
      2. Ridley (Metroid)
      3. Samus Aran
    68. Middle-earth: Shadow of Mordor (Video Game) (2)

      1. group: Celebrimbor & Celebrimbor's wife & Celebrimbor's daughter
      2. group: Celebrimbor/Celebrimbor's wife
    69. Might and Magic: World of XEEN (7)

      1. Corak
      2. Crodo
      3. Dragon Pharoah
      4. King Burlock
      5. Prince Roland
      6. Queen Kalindra
      7. Sheltem
    70. Mother 2: Gyiyg no Gyakushuu | EarthBound (6)

      1. group: Jeff Andonuts/Tony
      2. group: Paula Polestar/Ness
      3. Jeff Andonuts
      4. Ness (Mother 2)
      5. Paula Polestar
      6. Poo (Mother 2)
    71. Nethack (Video Game) (0)

    72. Norn9 (6)

      1. group: Ichinose Senri & Shiranui Nanami
      2. group: Koharu & Shiranui Nanami
      3. group: Koharu/Ichinose Senri
      4. group: Kuga Mikoto/Azuma Natsuhiko
      5. group: Shiranui Nanami/Otomaru Heishi
      6. group: Shiranui Nanami/Shukuri Akito
    73. Ozmafia!! (Visual Novel) (4)

      1. group: Fuka & Axel
      2. group: Fuka/Axel (Ozmafia!!)
      3. group: Fuka/Pashet (Ozmafia!!)
      4. group: Fuka/Scarlet (Ozmafia!!)
    74. Persona 3 (6)

      1. group: Arisato Minato/Aigis
      2. group: Iori Junpei/Yoshino Chidori
      3. group: Kirijo Mitsuru/Sanada Akihiko
      4. Female Protagonist (Persona 3)
      5. Male Protagonist (Persona 3)
      6. Takeba Yukari
    75. Persona 4 (5)

      1. group: Chie/Yukiko
      2. group: Kujikawa Rise/Shirogane Naoto
      3. group: Narukami Yu/Tatsumi Kanji
      4. group: Shirogane Naoto/Tatsumi Kanji
      5. Narukami Yu (Persona 4)
    76. Pocket Monsters | Pokemon (Main Video Game Series) (17)

      1. group: Calme | Calem/Serena
      2. group: Courtney/Shelly
      3. group: Cynthia/Dawn
      4. group: Emma & Looker
      5. group: Gen | Riley/Hikari | Dawn
      6. group: Gold/Silver
      7. group: Haruka | May/Tsuwabuki Daigo | Steven Stone
      8. group: Jasmine/Clair
      9. group: Kris/Jasmine
      10. group: Lisia/Zinnia
      11. group: May/Lisia
      12. group: May/Zinnia
      13. group: Silver/Kotone | Lyra
      14. group: Steven/Wallace
      15. group: Yuuki | Brendan / Haruka | May
      16. AZ (Pokemon)
      17. Mitsuru | Wally
    77. Portal (Video Game) (2)

      1. group: GLaDOS/Chell
      2. Chell (Portal)
    78. Quest for Glory (6)

      1. Hero of the Five Realms (Quest for Glory)
      2. Kreesha Mar Asha
      3. Rasha Rakeesh SahTarna
      4. Elsa von Spielburg
      5. Erana (Quest for Glory)
      6. Katrina (Quest for Glory)
    79. Saints Row (6)

      1. group: Johnny Gat & Female Boss
      2. group: Johnny Gat & Shaundi
      3. group: Johnny Gat/Female Boss
      4. group: Pierce Washington & Female Boss
      5. Johnny Gat
      6. Pierce Washington
    80. SC2VN - The eSports Visual Novel (4)

      1. group: Mach (SC2VN)/Axel (SC2VN)
      2. group: Mach (SC2VN)/Bolt (SC2VN)
      3. group: Mach (SC2VN)/Jett (SC2VN)
      4. group: Mach (SC2VN)/Reva (SC2VN)
    81. Shin Megami Tensei: Devil Survivor (3)

      1. group: Naoya & Protagonist (Devil Survivor)
      2. Kihara Atsuro (Devil Survivor)
      3. Naoya (Devil Survivor)
    82. Silent Hill 3 (Video Game) (4)

      1. Claudia Wolf
      2. Douglas Cartland
      3. Heather Mason
      4. Vincent Smith
    83. Skylanders (Main Video Game Series) (6)

      1. Cali (Skylanders)
      2. Captain Flynn
      3. The Golden Queen
      4. Kaos (Skylanders)
      5. Kaos's Mother (Skylanders)
      6. Tessa (Skylanders)
    84. Sonic Adventures (6)

      1. Big the Cat (Sonic Adventures)
      2. group: Sonic the Hedgehog/Amy Rose
      3. Knuckles the Echidna (Sonic Adventures)
      4. Miles "Tails" Prower (Sonic Adventures)
      5. Rouge the Bat (Sonic Adventures)
      6. Shadow the Hedgehog (Sonic Adventures)
    85. Soul Calibur (3)

      1. Maxi (Soul Calibur)
      2. Taki (Soul Calibur)
      3. Voldo
    86. Star Ocean: First Departure (4)

      1. Ilia Silvestri
      2. Millie Chliette
      3. Roddick Farrence
      4. Ronyx J. Kenny
    87. Star Ocean: The Last Hope (5)

      1. group: Arumat & Meracle
      2. group: Crowe / Arumat
      3. The Crew of the Aquila
      4. Meracle Chamlotte
      5. Sarah Jerand
    88. Star Wars Legends: Knights of the Old Republic (9)

      1. Bastila Shan (KotOR)
      2. Canderous Ordo (KotOR)
      3. Female Revan (Star Wars) (KotOR)
      4. HK-47 (KotOR)
      5. Juhani (Star Wars) (KotOR)
      6. T3-M4 (Star Wars) (KotOR)
      7. Alek | Darth Malak
      8. Mission Vao
      9. Zaalbar (Star Wars)
    89. Star Wars Legends: Knights of the Old Republic II: The Sith Lords (6)

      1. Atton "Jaq" Rand (KotOR2)
      2. Brianna | Handmaiden (KotOR2)
      3. group: Female Jedi Exile/Atton Rand
      4. The Jedi Exile (KotOR2)
      5. Kreia (Star Wars) (KotOR2)
      6. Visas Marr (KotOR2)
    90. Stella Glow (6)

      1. group: Alto & Elcrest
      2. group: Alto & Hilda
      3. group: Alto & Lisette
      4. group: Alto & Mordimort
      5. group: Alto & Popo
      6. group: Alto & Sakuya
    91. Suikoden (6)

      1. Arshtat Falenas
      2. Clive
      3. Elza
      4. Ferid Egan
      5. Group: Lorelai & Killey
      6. Haswar Falenas
    92. Suikoden I (6)

      1. Cleo
      2. group: Gremio & Tir McDohl
      3. group: Gremio/Viktor
      4. Gremio (Suikoden)
      5. Pahn (Suikoden)
      6. Tir McDohl
    93. Suikoden III (8)

      1. group: Cecile (Suikoden) & Thomas (Suikoden)
      2. group: Cecile (Suikoden)/Thomas (Suikoden)
      3. Group: Chris Lightfellow/Nash Latkje
      4. Group: Chris Lightfellow/Salome Harras
      5. Juan (Suikoden)
      6. Muto (Suikoden)
      7. Cecile (Suikoden)
      8. Thomas (Suikoden)
    94. Sunless Sea (4)

      1. The Wretched Mog
      2. Zee Captain
      3. The Albino Tinkerer
      4. The Comatose Ferret
    95. Tales of Phantasia (6)

      1. Arche Klein
      2. Chester Burklight
      3. Cress Albane
      4. Klarth F. Lester
      5. Mint Adnade
      6. Suzu Fujibayashi
    96. Tales of Symphonia: Dawn of the New World (2)

      1. group: Emil Castagnier & Colette Brunel
      2. group: Zelos Wilder & Colette Brunel
    97. Tales of the Abyss (6)

      1. group: Anise Tatlin & Jade Curtiss
      2. group: Asch the Bloody & Luke fon Fabre & Guy Cecil
      3. group: Asch the Bloody/Natalia Kimlasca-Lanvaldear
      4. group: Jade Curtiss & Dist & Peony IX
      5. group: Jade Curtiss & Peony IX
      6. group: Jade Curtiss/Peony IX
    98. Tales of Vesperia (5)

      1. group: Alexei Dinoia/Raven | Schwann Oltorain
      2. group: Duke Pantarei/Yuri Lowell
      3. group: Yuri Lowell & Repede
      4. group: Yuri Lowell/Flynn Scifo
      5. group: Yuri Lowell/Raven | Schwann Oltorain
    99. Tales of Xillia (8)

      1. group: Alvin & Elize Lutus
      2. group: Alvin & Leia Rolando
      3. group: Alvin/Jude Mathis
      4. group: Alvin/Jude Mathis/Milla Maxwell
      5. group: Gaius/Wingul
      6. group: Leia Rolando & Jude Mathis
      7. Ludger Will Kresnik
      8. Alvin (Tales of Xillia)
    100. Tekken (11)

      1. group: Devil Jin/Hwoarang
      2. Group: Émilie ''Lili'' de Rochefort/Kazama Asuka
      3. group: Hwoarang/Jin Kazama
      4. group: Jin Kazama/Lars Alexandersson
      5. group: Kazuya Mishima/Lee Chaolan
      6. group: Tougou/Lars Alexandersson
      7. Anna Williams
      8. Kazama Jun
      9. Mishima Kazumi
      10. Mishima Kazuya
      11. Nina Williams
    101. Tomb Raider (Video Game) (6)

      1. group: Lara Croft/Samantha Nishimura
      2. Jacob (Tomb Raider)
      3. Conrad Roth
      4. Jonah Maiava
      5. Lara Croft
      6. Samantha Nishimura
    102. Transistor (Video Game) (6)

      1. Asher Kendrell
      2. Grant Kendrell
      3. Red (Transistor)
      4. Royce Bracket
      5. Sybil Reisz
      6. The Transistor (Transistor)
    103. Uncharted (Video Games) (6)

      1. group: Nathan Drake/Samuel Drake
      2. group: Rafe Adler/Nathan Drake
      3. group: Rafe Adler/Samuel Drake
      4. group: Victor Sullivan/Nathan Drake
      5. group: Victor Sullivan/Rafe Adler
      6. group: Victor Sullivan/Samuel Drake
    104. Undertale (Video Game) (12)

      1. group: Alphys & Mettaton
      2. group: Alphys & Undyne
      3. group: Alphys/Undyne
      4. group: Asriel & Chara
      5. group: Frisk & Napstablook
      6. group: Frisk & Papyrus
      7. group: Frisk & Sans
      8. group: Shyren & Lemon Bread
      9. Flowey (Undertale)
      10. Frisk (Undertale)
      11. Mettaton (Undertale)
      12. Napstablook (Undertale)
    105. Until Dawn (Video Game) (7)

      1. Ashley (Until Dawn)
      2. Beth Washington
      3. Emily (Until Dawn)
      4. Hannah Washington
      5. Jessica (Until Dawn)
      6. Josh Washington
      7. Sam (Until Dawn)
    106. Valkyrie Profile: Lenneth (6)

      1. Brahms (Valkyrie Profile)
      2. Arngrim
      3. Lenneth Valkyrie
      4. Lezard Valeth
      5. Lucian (Valkyrie Profile)
      6. Mystina
    107. The Walking Dead (Video Games) (5)

      1. AJ | Alvin Jr. (Walking Dead Video Game)
      2. Clementine (Walking Dead Video Game)
      3. Jane (Walking Dead Video Game: Telltale)
      4. Kenny (Walking Dead Video Game)
      5. Lee Everett
    108. Where in the World Is Carmen Sandiego? (3)

      1. Chase (Carmen Sandiego)
      2. Carmen Sandiego
      3. The Chief (Carmen Sandiego)
    109. Wiedźmin | The Witcher (Video Game) (4)

      1. group: Geralt z Rivii | Geralt of Rivia & Cirilla Fiona Elen Riannon
      2. group: Geralt z Rivii | Geralt of Rivia/Original Male Character
      3. group: Geralt z Rivii | Geralt of Rivia/Original Non-Human Character(s)
      4. group: Geralt z Rivii | Geralt of Rivia/Vernon Roche
    110. World of Warcraft (7)

      1. Calia Menethil
      2. group: Calia Menethil/Moira Thaurissan
      3. group: Illidan Stormrage/Kael'thas Sunstrider
      4. group: Wrathion/Anduin Wrynn
      5. Jaina Proudmoore
      6. Kalecgos
      7. Li Li Stormstout
    111. Xenoblade Chronicles X (3)

      1. Elma (Xenoblade Chronicles X)
      2. Irina Akulov
      3. Lin Lee Koo
    112. Xenosaga (4)

      1. group: chaos/Canaan
      2. group: Gaignun Kukai/Jr.
      3. KOS-MOS
      4. Shion Uzuki
    113. Yume Nikki | Dream Diary (6)

      1. group: Madotsuki/Masada
      2. group: Madotsuki/Shitai
      3. Madotsuki (Yume Nikki)
      4. Monoko
      5. Poniko (Yume Nikki)
      6. Seccom Masada-sensei
    114. Zero Escape (Video Games) (13)

      1. Carlos (Zero Escape)
      2. group: Carlos & Akane & Junpei
      3. group: Diana & Phi
      4. group: Junpei/Akane
      5. Group: Junpei/Snake
      6. Group: Sigma & Luna
      7. Group: Sigma & Phi
      8. group: Sigma & Phi & Diana
      9. Group: Snake & Clover
      10. Group: Tenmyouji & Clover
      11. Junpei (Zero Escape)
      12. Kurashiki Akane | June
      13. Phi (Zero Escape)
    115. アルノサージュ ~生まれいずる星へ祈る詩~ | Ar nosurge: Ode to an Unborn Star (6)

      1. group: Delta Lanthanoir & Ionasal kkll Preciel
      2. group: Delta Lanthanoir/Casty Riernoit
      3. group: Ionasal kkll Preciel/Kanoyeel kkll Preciel
      4. group: Ionasal kkll Preciel/Nelico
      5. group: Nei Yuuki & Aya Yuuki
      6. Ionasal kkll Preciel
    116. バクダン★ハンダン | Bakudan Handan | Sweet Fuse: At Your Side (5)

      1. group: Inafune Saki/Meoshi Kouta
      2. group: Inafune Saki/Shidou Subaru
      3. group: Inafune Saki/Wakasa Towa
      4. Inafune Saki
      5. Meoshi Kouta
    117. ボクと魔王 | Okage: Shadow King (6)

      1. group: Ari/Rosalyn
      2. Marlene (Okage)
      3. Rosalyn (Okage)
      4. Stanley Hihat Trinidad XIV
      5. Ari (Okage)
      6. Linda (Okage)
    118. 英雄伝説 閃の軌跡 | The Legend of Heroes: Sen no kiseki (Video Games) (4)

      1. Laura S. Arseid
      2. Emma Millstein
      3. Jusis Albarea
      4. Rean Schwarzer
    119. 逆転裁判 | Gyakuten Saiban | Ace Attorney (13)

      1. group: Apollo Justice/Klavier Gavin
      2. group: Apollo Justice/Phoenix Wright
      3. group: Athena Cykes/Simon Blackquill
      4. group: Ema Skye & Miles Edgeworth
      5. group: Ema Skye/Klavier Gavin
      6. group: Ema Skye/Maya Fey
      7. group: Franziska von Karma/Athena Cykes
      8. group: Klavier Gavin & Simon Blackquill
      9. group: Miles Edgeworth & Detective Gumshoe
      10. group: Miles Edgeworth & Klavier Gavin
      11. group: Miles Edgeworth & Klavier Gavin & Simon Blackquill
      12. group: Miles Edgeworth/Phoenix Wright
      13. group: Trucy Wright/Pearl Fey

The following characters and relationships don't seem to be associated with any fandom in the tagset. You might need to add the fandom, or set up associations for them.

  1. Unassociated Characters & Relationships (32)

    1. Angel (Borderlands)
    2. Ashley Williams
    3. Aveline de Grandpré
    4. Cirilla Fiona Elen Riannon
    5. EDI (Mass Effect)
    6. Edward Kenway
    7. Evie Frye
    8. Ezio Auditore da Firenze
    9. Female Shepard (Mass Effect)
    10. Fiona (Borderlands)
    11. Garrus Vakarian
    12. Geralt z Rivii | Geralt of Rivia
    13. Grunt (Mass Effect)
    14. Jack Harper (Mass Effect)
    15. Jack | Subject Zero
    16. Jacob Frye
    17. James Kidd | Mary Read
    18. James Vega
    19. Jeff "Joker" Moreau
    20. Kaniehtí:io | Ziio
    21. Liara T'Soni
    22. Male Shepard (Mass Effect)
    23. Maya (Borderlands)
    24. Miranda Lawson
    25. Ratonhnhaké:ton | Connor
    26. Samantha Traynor
    27. Sasha (Borderlands)
    28. Tali'Zorah nar Rayya
    29. Thane Krios
    30. Triss Merigold
    31. Urdnot Bakara | Eve
    32. Urdnot Wrex
  2. Freeforms (3)

    1. Fanart
    2. Fanfiction
    3. Fanvids