About darkestnight2016

Metadata

Created on:
2016-06-19
Maintainers:
Description:

Tagset for Darkest Night 2016 exchange.

Listing Tags

  1. Categories (4)

    1. F/F
    2. F/M
    3. Gen
    4. M/M
  2. Anime & Manga (55)

    1. 3x3 Eyes (5)

      1. Benares (3x3 Eyes)
      2. Lee Ling Ling
      3. Pai | Parvati IV
      4. Fujii Yakumo
      5. Hazrat Haan
    2. Amatsuki (1)

      1. group: Tsuyukusa & Bonten
    3. Ao no Exorcist | Blue Exorcist (3)

      1. group: Shima Renzou & Shima Juzo & Shima Kinzo
      2. group: Suguro "Bon" Ryuuji & Shima Renzou
      3. Shima Renzou
    4. Baccano! (5)

      1. group: Claire Stanfield & Chane Laforet
      2. group: Ladd Russo & Lua Klein
      3. Claire Stanfield
      4. Czeslaw Meyer
      5. Luck Gandor
    5. Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon | Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon (5)

      1. Aino Minako | Sailor Venus
      2. Hino Rei | Sailor Mars
      3. Kaiou Michiru | Sailor Neptune
      4. Tomoe Hotaru | Sailor Saturn
      5. Tsukino Usagi | Sailor Moon
    6. Black Clover - 田畠裕基 | Tabata Yuki (3)

      1. Finral Roulacase
      2. group: Finral Roulacase & Rangils Roulacase
      3. group: Finral Roulacase & Yami Sukehiro
    7. Bleach (9)

      1. Group: Ichimaru Gin & Izuru Kira
      2. group: Inoue Orihime & Ulquiorra Cifer
      3. Ayasegawa Yumichika
      4. Hirako Shinji
      5. Hisagi Shuuhei
      6. Ichimaru Gin
      7. Kuchiki Rukia
      8. Kurosaki Ichigo
      9. Madarame Ikkaku
    8. CØDE:BREAKER | Code:Breaker (1)

      1. Fujiwara Toki
    9. D.Gray-man (5)

      1. group: Komui Lee & Lenalee Lee
      2. group: Lavi & Kanda Yu
      3. Lavi
      4. Lenalee Lee
      5. Miranda Lotto
    10. Dangan Ronpa - All Media Types (12)

      1. group: Andou Ruruka & Izayoi Sonosuke & Kimura Seiko
      2. group: Enoshima Junko & Kirigiri Kyouko
      3. group: Enoshima Junko & Komaeda Nagito & Tsumiki Mikan
      4. group: Ikusaba Mukuro & Kirigiri Kyouko
      5. group: Kamukura Izuru & Hinata Hajime
      6. group: Kimura Seiko & Tsumiki Mikan
      7. group: Komaeda Nagito & Tsumiki Mikan
      8. group: Naegi Komaru & Fukawa Touko
      9. group: Sato | Girl E & Koizumi Mariho
      10. group: Tanaka Gundam & Sonia Nevermind
      11. group: Tsumiki Mikan & Enoshima Junko
      12. group: Tsumiki Mikan & Hiyoko Saionji
    11. Death Note (5)

      1. Group: Amane Misa and Mello
      2. Group: Yagami Light and Amane Misa
      3. Group: Yagami Light and L
      4. Amane Misa
      5. Mello | Mihael Keehl
    12. Diabolik Lovers (7)

      1. Group: Cordelia Sakamaki and Reiji Sakamaki
      2. Group: Cordelia Sakamaki and Richter
      3. Group: Sakamaki Kanato and Komori Yui
      4. Group: Sakamaki Laito and Sakamaki Cordelia
      5. Group: Sakamaki Reiji and Komori Yui
      6. Komori Yui
      7. Sakamaki Kanato
    13. Durarara!! (12)

      1. group: Harima Mika & Yagiri Seiji
      2. group: Kishitani Shinra & Celty Sturluson
      3. group: Kuronuma Aoba & Ryuugamine Mikado
      4. group: Orihara Izaya & Ryuugamine Mikado
      5. Heiwajima Shizuo
      6. Hijiribe Ruri
      7. Kida Masaomi
      8. Kujiragi Kasane
      9. Orihara Izaya
      10. Ryuugamine Mikado
      11. Saika (Durarara!!)
      12. Sonohara Anri
    14. Fate/stay night & Related Fandoms (4)

    15. Fullmetal Alchemist (Anime 2003) (9)

      1. Dante (FMA 2003)
      2. Edward Elric (FMA 2003)
      3. group: Dante & Van Hohenheim
      4. group: Edward Elric & Envy
      5. group: Edward Elric & Roy Mustang
      6. Lust (FMA 2003)
      7. Roy Mustang (FMA 2003)
      8. Scar (FMA 2003)
      9. Sloth (Trisha Elric) (FMA 2003)
    16. Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood & Manga (5)

      1. group: Edward Elric and Alphonse Elric
      2. group: Riza Hawkeye and Edward Elric
      3. group: Riza Hawkeye and Roy Mustang
      4. group: Scar and Mei Chang
      5. Riza Hawkeye (FMA B&M)
    17. Haibane Renmei (5)

      1. Kuramori (Haibane Renmei)
      2. Kuu (Haibane Renmei)
      3. Nemu (Haibane Renmei)
      4. Rakka (Haibane Renmei)
      5. Reki (Haibane Renmei)
    18. Hetalia: Axis Powers (12)

      1. group: America & Belarus
      2. group: America & Russia
      3. group: Austria & Hungary
      4. group: Belarus & Russia
      5. group: England & China
      6. Group: England & Taiwan
      7. group: Female America & Belarus
      8. group: female Lithuania & female Poland
      9. group: Lithuania & Poland
      10. group: male Belarus & female Russia
      11. group: Prussia & Russia
      12. England (Hetalia: Axis Powers)
    19. Katekyou Hitman Reborn! (8)

      1. group: Chrome Dokuro & Rokudou Mukuro
      2. group: Hibari Kyouya & Rokudou Mukuro
      3. Bianchi (Reborn)
      4. Dino (Reborn)
      5. Gokudera Hayato
      6. Sawada Tsunayoshi
      7. Superbi Squalo
      8. Xanxus (Reborn)
    20. Kill la Kill (3)

      1. group: Jakuzure Nonon & Inumuta Houka
      2. group: Kiryuuin Satsuki & Nui Harime & Matoi Ryuuko
      3. group: Nui Harime & Matoi Ryuuko
    21. Kuroshitsuji | Black Butler (5)

      1. Group: Ciel Phantomhive & an older brother
      2. Group: Ciel Phantomhive & Sebastian Michaelis
      3. Group: Ciel Phantomive & Sebastian Michaelis & Elizabeth Midford
      4. Group: Grell Sutcliff & Angelina Dalles | Madame Red
      5. Group: Grell Sutcliff & William T. Spears
    22. Loveless (8)

      1. group: Agatsuma Soubi & Aoyagi Ritsuka & Aoyagi Seimei
      2. group: Agatsuma Soubi & Aoyagi Ritsuka (Loveless)
      3. group: Agatsuma Soubi & Minami Ritsu
      4. group: Akame Nisei & Aoyagi Seimei
      5. group: Aoyagi Ritsuka & Aoyagi Seimei (Loveless)
      6. group: Aoyagi Seimei & Agatsuma Soubi
      7. group: Sagan Youji & Sagan Natsuo
      8. Aoyagi Seimei
    23. Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic (5)

      1. group: Alibaba & Cassim
      2. group: Scheherazade & Titus Alexius
      3. group: Sinbad & Ja'far (Magi)
      4. group: Sphintus Carmen & Titus Alexius
      5. Ja'far (Magi)
    24. Magic Knight Rayearth (1)

      1. Group: Emeraude & Zagato
    25. Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magika | Puella Magi Madoka Magica (19)

      1. group: Akemi Homura & Kaname Madoka
      2. group: Akemi Homura & Kaname Madoka & Tomoe Mami
      3. group: Akemi Homura & Tomoe Mami
      4. group: Akemi Homura and Miki Sayaka
      5. group: Kaname Madoka & Miki Sayaka
      6. group: Kaname Madoka & Tomoe Mami
      7. group: Kriemhild Gretchen & Homulilly
      8. group: Miki Sayaka & Sakura Kyouko
      9. group: Sakura Kyouko & Tomoe Mami
      10. Akemi Homura
      11. Charlotte the Dessert Witch
      12. Kaname Madoka
      13. Kriemhild Gretchen
      14. Kyubey
      15. Miki Sayaka
      16. Oktavia von Seckendorff
      17. Ophelia the Wǔdàn Witch
      18. Sakura Kyouko
      19. Tomoe Mami
    26. Naruto (5)

      1. group: Aburame Shino & Nara Shikamaru
      2. group: Aburame Shino & Original Male Character(s)
      3. group: Hatake Kakashi & Uzumaki Naruto
      4. group: Jiraiya & Orochimaru
      5. Aburame Shino
    27. Natsume Yuujinchou | Natsume's Book of Friends (4)

      1. group: Kitamoto Atsushi & Nishimura Satoru
      2. group: Madara & Natsume Takashi
      3. group: Matoba Seiji & Nishimura Satoru
      4. Nishimura Satoru
    28. Neon Genesis Evangelion (11)

      1. Group: Akagi Naoko & Akagi Ritsuko
      2. Group: Ayanami Rei & Ikari Shinji
      3. Group: Ikari Gendo & Ikari Shinji
      4. group: Ikari Shinji & Nagisa Kaworu
      5. group: Makinami Mari Illustrious & Shikinami Askua Langley
      6. Group: Souryuu Asuka Langley & Ikari Shinji
      7. Aoba Shigeru
      8. Fuyutsuki Kouzou
      9. Ibuki Maya
      10. Ikari Yui
      11. Souryuu Asuka Langley
    29. Noir (Anime) (5)

      1. group: Altena & Chloe
      2. group: Altena & Yumura Kirika
      3. group: Chloe & Mireille Bouquet
      4. group: Chloe & Yumura Kirika
      5. group: Mireille Bouquet & Yumura Kirika
    30. Psyren (3)

      1. group: Hyoudou Kagetora & Shinonome Ran & Yumeji Haruhiko
      2. group: Shinonome Ran & Yumeji Haruhiko
      3. Yumeji Haruhiko
    31. Shingeki no Kyojin | Attack on Titan (20)

      1. group: Annie Leonhart & Armin Arlert
      2. group: Annie Leonhart & Eren Yeager
      3. group: Armin Arlert & Jean Kirstein
      4. group: Bertolt Hoover & Ymir
      5. group: Krista Lenz | Historia Reiss & Ymir
      6. group: Levi & Eren Yeager
      7. group: Mikasa Ackerman & Annie Leonhart
      8. group: Mikasa Ackerman & Eren Yeager
      9. group: Mikasa Ackerman & Jean Kirstein
      10. group: Mikasa Ackerman & Jean Kirstein & Marco Bott
      11. group: Mikasa Ackerman & Levi
      12. group: Mikasa Ackerman & Sasha Blouse
      13. group: Sasha Blouse & Connie Springer
      14. Annie Leonhart
      15. Armin Arlert
      16. Bertolt Hoover
      17. Krista Lenz | Historia Reiss
      18. Levi (Shingeki no Kyojin)
      19. Reiner Braun
      20. Ymir (Shingeki no Kyojin)
    32. Shoujo Kakumei Utena | Revolutionary Girl Utena (10)

      1. group: Arisugawa Juri & Himemiya Anthy
      2. group: Arisugawa Juri & Takatsuki Shiori
      3. group: Arisugawa Juri & Takatsuki Shiori & Tsuchiya Ruka
      4. group: Himemiya Anthy & Ohtori Akio
      5. group: HImemiya Anthy & Tenjou Utena
      6. group: Kaoru Kozue & Kaoru Miki
      7. group: Kaoru Kozue & Takatsuki Shiori
      8. group: Ohtori Kanae & Himemiya Anthy
      9. group: Takatsuki Shiori & Himemiya Anthy
      10. Mikage Souji
    33. Soul Eater (3)

      1. group: Crona & Maka Albarn
      2. group: Franken Stein & Medusa
      3. group: Franken Stein & Spirit Albarn | Death Scythe
    34. Tokyo Babylon (4)

      1. Group: Sakurazuka Seishirou & Sumeragi Subaru (Tokyo Babylon)
      2. Sakurazuka Seishirou (Tokyo Babylon)
      3. Sumeragi Hokuto (Tokyo Babylon)
      4. Sumeragi Subaru (Tokyo Babylon)
    35. Tokyo Ghoul (3)

      1. group: Kamishiro Rize & Kaneki Ken & Tsukiyama Shuu
      2. group: Kaneki Ken & Tsukiyama Shuu
      3. group: Kirishima Touka & Kousaka Yoriko
    36. Toukaidou Hisame (4)

      1. group: Kujakuin Itsuki & Rokuhara Shion
      2. group: Rokuhara Shion & Yakumo
      3. Rokuhara Shion
      4. Yakumo (Toukaidou Hisame)
    37. Tsubasa: Reservoir Chronicle (5)

      1. group: Fai & Ashura-ou
      2. group: Fai & Kurogane
      3. group: Fai & Yuui
      4. group: Soel & Larg
      5. group: Syaoran & Watanuki Kimihiro
    38. Umineko no Naku Koro ni | When the Seagulls Cry (1)

      1. group: Bernkastel & Lambdadelta
    39. Vampire Knight (3)

      1. group: Cross Yuuki & Hiou Shizuka
      2. group: Cross Yuuki & Kuran Rido
      3. group: Hiou Shizuka & Kiryuu Zero
    40. Venus Versus Virus (3)

      1. group: Nahashi Lucia & Takahana Sumire
      2. Nahashi Lucia
      3. Takahana Sumire
    41. World Trigger (5)

      1. group: Arashiyama Jun & Arashiyama Fuku & Arashiyama Saho
      2. group: Arashiyama Jun & Jin Yuuichi
      3. group: Arashiyama Jun & Shinoda Masafumi
      4. group: Arashiyama Jun & Tachikawa Kei & Jin Yuichi
      5. Arashiyama Jun
    42. X -エックス- | X/1999 (2)

      1. Monou Fuuma (X/1999)
      2. Shirou Kamui (X/1999)
    43. xxxHoLic (5)

      1. group: Maru & Moro
      2. group: Watanuki Kimihiro & Doumeki Shizuka & Doumeki Haruka
      3. group: Watanuki Kimihiro & Doumeki Shizuka (xxxHoLic)
      4. group: Watanuki Kimihiro & Ichihara Yuuko (xxxHoLic)
      5. group: Watanuki Kimihiro & Jorougumo
    44. がっこうぐらし! | Gakkou Gurashi! | School-Live! (5)

      1. Ebisuzawa Kurumi
      2. Naoki Miki
      3. Sakura Megumi
      4. Takeya Yuki
      5. Wakasa Yuuri
    45. サムライフラメンコ | Samurai Flamenco (2)

      1. group: Hazama Masayoshi & Gotou Hidenori
      2. group: Maya Mari & Morita Moe
    46. ダイヤのA | Daiya no A | Ace of Diamond (6)

      1. group: Miyuki Kazuya & Kuramochi Yoichi
      2. group: Miyuki Kazuya & Kuramochi Youichi & Maezono Kenta
      3. group: Miyuki Kazuya & Takashima Rei
      4. group: Miyuki Kazuya & Tetsuya Yuki & Takigawa Chris Yu
      5. Miyuki Kazuya
      6. Sawamura Eijun
    47. プリキュア | PreCure | Pretty Cure Series (5)

      1. Dark Precure
      2. Minamino Kanade | Cure Rhythm
      3. Regina (DokiDoki! PreCure)
      4. Siren | Kurokawa Ellen | Cure Beat
      5. Sakagami Ayumi | Cure Echo
    48. ユリ熊嵐 | Yuri Kuma Arashi (5)

      1. group: Ai Uchiko & Urikawa Konomi
      2. group: Harishima Kaoru & Hakonaka Yurika
      3. group: Katyusha Akae & Izumino Sumika
      4. group: Yurigasaki Lulu & Yurizono Mitsuko
      5. group: Yurizono Mitsuko & Oniyama Eriko
    49. 不機嫌なモノノケ庵 | Fukigen na Mononokean | The Morose Mononokean (Manga) (1)

      1. group: Abeno Haruitsuki & Rippou
    50. 幻影ヲ駆ケル太陽 il sole penetra le illusioni | Day Break Illusion (5)

      1. Cerebrum (Day Break Illusion)
      2. Hoshikawa Seira
      3. Shirokane Ginka
      4. Taiyou Akari
      5. Tsukuyomi Luna
    51. 悪魔のリドル | Akuma no Riddle | Riddle Story of Devil (5)

      1. group: Azuma Tokaku & Ichinose Haru
      2. group: Hanabusa Sumireko & Ichinose Haru
      3. group: Ichinose Haru & Takechi Otoya
      4. Azuma Tokaku
      5. Ichinose Haru
    52. 曇天に笑う | Donten ni Warau (5)

      1. group: Abe no Sousei & Kumou Tenka
      2. group: Takamine Seiichirou & Takeda Rakuchou
      3. group: Takamine Seiichirou & Takeda Rakuchou & Abe no Sousei
      4. Kumou Tenka
      5. Takeda Rakuchou
    53. 神さまのいない日曜日 | Kamisama no Inai Nichiyoubi | Sunday Without God (5)

      1. Ai Astin
      2. Alice Color
      3. Dee Ensy Stratmitos
      4. Julie Sakuma Dmitriyevich
      5. Scar (Kami-nai)
    54. 終わりのセラフ | Owari no Seraph | Seraph of the End (3)

      1. group: Chess Belle & Horn Skuld
      2. group: Hiiragi Shinoa & Sanguu Mitsuba
      3. group: Mikaela Hyakuya & Krul Tepes
    55. 聖闘士星矢Ω | Saint Seiya Omega (4)

      1. Group: Gemini Paradox & Dragon Ryuhou
      2. Group: Gemini Paradox & Libra Shiryu
      3. Group: Gemini Paradox & Libra Shiryu & Dragon Ryuhou & Shunrei
      4. Group: Gemini Paradox & Shunrei
  3. Books & Literature (59)

    1. Alliance-Union - C. J. Cherryh (3)

      1. group: Grant ALX-972 & Justin Warrick
      2. Ariane Emory I
      3. Signy Mallory
    2. Animorphs - Katherine A. Applegate (7)

      1. group: Jake Berenson & Rachel
      2. group: Jake Berenson & Tom Berenson
      3. group: Jake Berenson & Yeerk!Tom Berenson
      4. Cassie (Animorphs)
      5. Jake Berenson
      6. Marco (Animorphs)
      7. Rachel (Animorphs)
    3. Anita Blake: Vampire Hunter - Laurell K. Hamilton (2)

      1. Anita Blake
      2. Edward (Anita Blake)
    4. Black Jewels - Anne Bishop (5)

      1. Titian (Black Jewels)
      2. Dorothea SaDiablo
      3. Kartane SaDiablo
      4. Saetan SaDiablo
      5. Surreal SaDiablo
    5. The Bobbsey Twins - Laura Lee Hope (5)

      1. Bert Bobbsey
      2. Mary Bobbsey
      3. Nan Bobbsey
      4. Nellie Parks
      5. Richard Bobbsey
    6. Captive Prince - C. S. Pacat (3)

      1. Group: Damen & Laurent
      2. Group: Nikandros & Damen
      3. Group: Nikandros & Jord
    7. Carmilla - J. Sheridan Le Fanu (4)

      1. group: Bertha & Laura
      2. group: Carmilla & Bertha
      3. group: Carmilla & Carmilla's "Mother"
      4. group: Carmilla & Laura
    8. The Chronicles of Chrestomanci - Diana Wynne Jones (5)

      1. group: Mordecai&Rosalie
      2. group:Tacroy&Christopher
      3. group:Tacroy&the Dright
      4. Christopher Chant
      5. Mordecai Roberts | Tacroy
    9. Chronicles of Narnia - C. S. Lewis (3)

      1. Edmund Pevensie
      2. Lucy Pevensie
      3. Susan Pevensie
    10. Coldfire Trilogy - C. S. Friedman (1)

      1. group: Damien Vryce & Gerald Tarrant
    11. Dangan Ronpa - All Media Types (12)

      1. group: Andou Ruruka & Izayoi Sonosuke & Kimura Seiko
      2. group: Enoshima Junko & Kirigiri Kyouko
      3. group: Enoshima Junko & Komaeda Nagito & Tsumiki Mikan
      4. group: Ikusaba Mukuro & Kirigiri Kyouko
      5. group: Kamukura Izuru & Hinata Hajime
      6. group: Kimura Seiko & Tsumiki Mikan
      7. group: Komaeda Nagito & Tsumiki Mikan
      8. group: Naegi Komaru & Fukawa Touko
      9. group: Sato | Girl E & Koizumi Mariho
      10. group: Tanaka Gundam & Sonia Nevermind
      11. group: Tsumiki Mikan & Enoshima Junko
      12. group: Tsumiki Mikan & Hiyoko Saionji
    12. Demonata Series - Darren Shan (5)

      1. Bec (The Demonata)
      2. Group: Bec & Juni Swan
      3. Group: Juni Swan & Kernel Fleck
      4. Group: Juni Swan & Lord Loss
      5. Juni Swan
    13. Discworld - Terry Pratchett (5)

      1. King of the Elves (Discworld)
      2. Queen of the Elves
      3. Esmerelda "Granny" Weatherwax
      4. Samuel Vimes
      5. Young Sam Vimes
    14. Divergent Series - Veronica Roth (5)

      1. Eric (Divergent)
      2. Four (Divergent)
      3. Jeanine Matthews
      4. Peter Hayes (Divergent)
      5. Tris Prior
    15. Doctor Who (9)

      1. Eleventh Doctor (Doctor Who)
      2. Fifth Doctor (Doctor Who)
      3. Ganger Eleventh Doctor (Doctor Who)
      4. The Master (Ainley) (Doctor Who)
      5. The Master (Delgado) (Doctor Who)
      6. Peri Brown (Doctor Who)
      7. Third Doctor (Doctor Who)
      8. Amy Pond (Doctor Who)
      9. Rory Williams (Doctor Who)
    16. Doctrine of Labyrinths - Sarah Monette (2)

      1. group: Malkar Gennadion & Felix Harrowgate
      2. group: Mildmay Foxe & Felix Harrowgate
    17. Dracula - Bram Stoker (0)

    18. Durarara!! (12)

      1. group: Harima Mika & Yagiri Seiji
      2. group: Kishitani Shinra & Celty Sturluson
      3. group: Kuronuma Aoba & Ryuugamine Mikado
      4. group: Orihara Izaya & Ryuugamine Mikado
      5. Heiwajima Shizuo
      6. Hijiribe Ruri
      7. Kida Masaomi
      8. Kujiragi Kasane
      9. Orihara Izaya
      10. Ryuugamine Mikado
      11. Saika (Durarara!!)
      12. Sonohara Anri
    19. Exiles - Melanie Rawn (5)

      1. Auvry Feiran
      2. Collan Rosvenir
      3. group: Collan Rosvenir&Sarra Ambrai
      4. group: Maichen Ambrai&Auvry Feiran
      5. Maichen Ambrai
    20. Farseer Trilogy - Robin Hobb (10)

      1. group: Chivalry & Verity
      2. group: Shrewd & Fitz
      3. group:Burrich&Chivalry
      4. group:Burrich&Fitz
      5. Kendry
      6. Burrich (Robin Hobb)
      7. Chade Fallstar
      8. Chivalry Farseer
      9. Galen Skillmaster
      10. Verity Farseer
    21. Fate/stay night & Related Fandoms (4)

    22. Fire and Hemlock - Diana Wynne Jones (5)

      1. group:Tom&Laurel
      2. Granny Whittacker
      3. Laurel Leroy
      4. Seb Leroy
      5. Thomas Lynn
    23. Flowers in the Attic - V. C. Andrews (5)

      1. group: Cathy Dollanganger & Chris Dollanganger
      2. Cathy Dollanganger
      3. Chris Dollanganger
      4. Corrine Foxworth
      5. Olivia Foxworth
    24. The Goblin Emperor - Katherine Addison (2)

      1. group: Eshevis Tethimar & Csevet Aisava
      2. group: Eshevis Tethimar & Csevet Aisava & Maia Drazhar
    25. Good Omens - Neil Gaiman & Terry Pratchett (1)

      1. Group: Aziraphale & Crowley
    26. Guardians of Time - Marianne Curley (5)

      1. Group: Ethan Roberts & Marduke
      2. Group: Sera Roberts & Ethan Roberts
      3. Group: Sera Roberts & Marduke
      4. Neriah Gabriel
      5. Sera Roberts
    27. Harry Potter - J. K. Rowling (25)

      1. Group: Albus Dumbledore & Gellert Grindelwald
      2. Group: Bellatrix Black Lestrange & Lily Evans Potter
      3. Group: Bellatrix Lestrange & Alice Longbottom & Frank Longbottom
      4. Group: Bellatrix Lestrange & Hermione Granger
      5. Group: Bellatrix Lestrange & Hermione Granger & Neville Longbottom
      6. Group: Bellatrix Lestrange & Luna Lovegood
      7. Group: Bellatrix Lestrange & Neville Longbottom
      8. Group: Ginny Weasley & Voldemort
      9. Group: Harry Potter & Draco Malfoy
      10. Group: Harry Potter & Severus Snape
      11. Group: Harry Potter & Voldemort
      12. Group: Hermione Granger & Pansy Parkinson
      13. Group: Regulus Black & Bartemius Crouch Jr. & Rabastan Lestrange
      14. Andromeda Black Tonks
      15. Bellatrix Black Lestrange
      16. Cygnus Black III
      17. Draco Malfoy
      18. Druella Rosier Black
      19. Hermione Granger
      20. Lucius Malfoy
      21. Narcissa Black Malfoy
      22. Pansy Parkinson
      23. Percy Weasley
      24. Regulus Black
      25. Severus Snape
    28. Heaven - V.C. Andrews (5)

      1. Fanny Casteel
      2. Heaven Casteel
      3. Leigh Casteel
      4. Tony Tatterton
      5. Troy Tatterton
    29. Hexwood - Diana Wynne Jones (8)

      1. group: Mordion & Kessalta
      2. group: Mordion & Kessalta & Corta & Cation &Bellie & Sassal
      3. group:Mordion & Reigner 1
      4. group:Mordion & Vierran & Reigner 1
      5. Kessalta
      6. Hume (Hexwood)
      7. Mordion Agenos
      8. Vierran Guaranty
    30. His Dark Materials - Philip Pullman (5)

      1. Group: Iorek Byrnison & Lee Scoresby
      2. Lord Asriel
      3. Lyra Belacqua
      4. Marisa Coulter
      5. Will Parry
    31. The Historian - Elizabeth Kostova (3)

      1. Dracula (The Historian)
      2. The Narrator (The Historian)
      3. Helen Rossi
    32. The Hobbit - All Media Types (6)

      1. Bilbo Baggins (H - AMT)
      2. Group: Azog (Tolkien) & Bolg
      3. Group: Legolas Greenleaf & Bolg
      4. group: Tauriel & Original Female Character
      5. Group: Thranduil (Tolkien) & Legolas Greenleaf
      6. Thranduil (H - AMT)
    33. James Bond (Craig movies) (6)

      1. Eve Moneypenny (Bond - Craig)
      2. Female M (Bond - Craig)
      3. group: James Bond & Le Chiffre (Bond - Craig)
      4. James Bond (Bond - Craig)
      5. Le Chiffre (Bond - Craig)
      6. Vesper Lynd (Bond - Craig)
    34. La Belle et la Bête | Beauty and the Beast (5)

      1. Beauty's Father (La Belle et la Bête)
      2. Group: Beauty's Sister and Beauty's Other Sister (La Belle et la Bête)
      3. Wicked Fairy (La Belle et la Bête)
      4. Belle | Beauty (La Belle et la Bête)
      5. La Bête | The Beast (La Belle et la Bête)
    35. The Lord of the Rings - All Media Types (14)

      1. Aragorn | Estel (LotR - AMT)
      2. Barrow-wight(s) (LotR - AMT)
      3. Boromir (Son of Denethor II) (LotR - AMT)
      4. Frodo Baggins (LotR -AMT)
      5. Gandalf | Mithrandir (LotR - AMT)
      6. Goldberry (LotR - AMT)
      7. Group: Frodo Baggins & Sam Gamgee & Merry Brandybuck & Pippin Took
      8. Group: Gollum | Smeagol & Frodo Baggins & Sam Gamgee
      9. Group: Rosie Cotton & Samwise Gamgee & Frodo Baggins
      10. Lady of the Blue Brooch (LotR - AMT)
      11. Legolas Greenleaf (LotR - AMT)
      12. Malbeth (LotR - AMT)
      13. Pippin Took (LotR - AMT)
      14. Wandlimb | Fimbrethil (LotR - AMT)
    36. The Martian - Andy Weir (3)

      1. Group: Mark Watney & Ares III Crew
      2. Ares III Crew
      3. Mark Watney
    37. Memoirs of a Geisha - Arthur Golden (3)

      1. Hatsumomo (Memoirs of a Geisha)
      2. Mameha (Memoirs of a Geisha)
      3. Nitta Sayuri
    38. Monkey Queen Series - Robert Dahlen (2)

      1. Beth McGill
      2. Duke Wrexham
    39. Monster High (5)

      1. Clawd Wolf
      2. Clawdeen Wolf
      3. Cleo de Nile
      4. Draculaura
      5. Lagoona Blue
    40. Pride and Prejudice - Jane Austen (10)

      1. Caroline Bingley (P&P book)
      2. Charles Bingley (P&P book)
      3. Charlotte Lucas (P&P book)
      4. Elizabeth Bennet (P&P book)
      5. Fitzwilliam Darcy (P&P book)
      6. George Wickham (P&P book)
      7. Jane Bennet (P&P book)
      8. Lydia Bennet (P&P book)
      9. Mrs. Bennet (P&P book)
      10. William Collins (P&P book)
    41. The Queen's Thief - Megan Whalen Turner (5)

      1. group: Eugenides&Attolia
      2. group: Sophos&Eddis
      3. Eugenides (Queen's Thief)
      4. Eugenides the God (Queen's Thief)
      5. Minister of War (Queen's Thief)
    42. Raven Cycle - Maggie Stiefvater (9)

      1. group: Joseph Kavinsky & Ronan Lynch
      2. group: Niall Lynch & Adam Parrish
      3. group: Richard Gansey III & Ronan Lynch
      4. group: Richard Gansey III & Ronan Lynch & Adam Parrish & Blue Sargent
      5. group: Ronan Lynch & Adam Parrish
      6. group: Ronan Lynch & Declan Lynch
      7. group: Ronan Lynch & Niall Lynch
      8. Noah Czerny
      9. Ronan Lynch
    43. Rebecca - Daphne du Maurier (5)

      1. Beatrice Lacy (Rebecca - book)
      2. Maxim de Winter (Rebecca - book)
      3. Mrs. Danvers (Rebecca - book)
      4. Narrator (Rebecca - book)
      5. Rebecca de Winter (Rebecca - book)
    44. Rivers of London - Ben Aaronovitch (2)

      1. group: Thomas Nightingale & Alexander Seawoll
      2. group: Thomas Nightingale & Peter Grant
    45. Sefer Chanoch | Book of Enoch (5)

      1. Azazel (BoE)
      2. Gabriel (BOE)
      3. Group: Azazel & Raphael
      4. Rafael | Raphael | Israfil (BoE)
      5. Samyaza (BoE)
    46. The Silmarillion and other histories of Middle-Earth - J. R. R. Tolkien (13)

      1. Aerin (Sil)
      2. Curufin | Curufinwë (Sil)
      3. group: Arien & Ungoliant
      4. group: Curufin & Maglor
      5. group: Maedhros & Fingon
      6. group: Sauron & Maglor
      7. Maglor | Makalaurë (Sil)
      8. Míriel Serindë (Sil)
      9. Morwen Eledhwen (Sil)
      10. Tar-Míriel (Sil)
      11. Uinen (Sil)
      12. Ungoliant (Sil)
      13. Thuringwethil (Sil)
    47. A Song of Ice and Fire - George R. R. Martin (19)

      1. Asha Greyjoy (ASoIaF)
      2. Catelyn Tully Stark (ASOIAF)
      3. Cersei Lannister (ASoIaF)
      4. group: Jaime Lannister & Brienne of Tarth (ASOIAF)
      5. group: Petyr Baelish & Jeyne Poole
      6. group: Petyr Baelish & Sansa Stark
      7. group: Ramsay Bolton & Jeyne Poole
      8. group: Sandor Clegane & Sansa Stark (ASOIAF)
      9. group: Stannis Baratheon & Davos Seaworth (ASOIAF)
      10. group: Victarion Greyjoy & Asha Greyjoy
      11. group: Victarion Greyjoy & Asha Greyjoy & Theon Greyjoy
      12. group: Viserys Targaryen & Daenerys Targaryen
      13. Lady Stoneheart (ASoIaF)
      14. Margaery Tyrell (ASoIaF)
      15. Melisandre of Asshai (ASoIaF)
      16. Ned Stark (ASoIaF)
      17. Sandor Clegane (ASOIAF)
      18. Sansa Stark (ASOIAF)
      19. Theon Greyjoy (ASoIaF)
    48. Star Wars Legends - All Media Types (2)

      1. group: Padmé Amidala & Siri Tachi
      2. group: Xanatos & Obi-Wan Kenobi
    49. Star Wars Original Trilogy (5)

      1. Darth Vader (Original Trilogy)
      2. Group: Darth Vader & Leia Organa
      3. Group: Darth Vader & Luke Skywalker
      4. Group: Sheev Palpatine & Darth Vader
      5. Group: Sheev Palpatine & Leia Organa
    50. Star Wars: The Clone Wars (2008) - All Media Types (5)

      1. Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      2. Anakin Skywalker (Clone Wars)
      3. Asajj Ventress (Clone Wars)
      4. Barriss Offee (Clone Wars)
      5. CT-7567 | Rex (Clone Wars)
    51. The Tripods - John Christopher (4)

      1. Fritz's Master
      2. Fritz Eger
      3. The Master (The Tripods)
      4. Will Parker (The Tripods)
    52. Uprooted - Naomi Novik (2)

      1. Group: Agnieszka & Kasia (Uprooted)
      2. group: Kasia & Wood-queen (Uprooted)
    53. Valdemar Series - Mercedes Lackey (3)

      1. Rolan (Valdemar)
      2. Skif (Valdemar)
      3. Talia (Valdemar)
    54. Vampire Chronicles - Anne Rice (6)

      1. group: Lestat de Lioncourt & Louis de Pointe du Lac
      2. Akasha (Vampire Chronicles)
      3. Armand (Vampire Chronicles)
      4. Claudia (Vampire Chronicles)
      5. Lestat de Lioncourt
      6. Mekare
    55. Wait Till Helen Comes - Mary Downing Hahn (5)

      1. Helen Harper
      2. Molly (WTHC)
      3. Mr. Simmons (WTHC)
      4. Mr. Simmons' Sister
      5. Rose Simmons
    56. Warm Bodies - All Media Types (3)

      1. Colonel Grigio (Warm Bodies)
      2. Julie Grigio
      3. R (Warm Bodies)
    57. Wiedźmin | The Witcher - All Media Types (7)

      1. group: Geralt z Rivii | Geralt of Rivia & Male Monster
      2. group: Geralt z Rivii | Geralt of Rivia & Original Male Character
      3. group: Geralt z Rivii | Geralt of Rivia & Vernon Roche
      4. Cirilla Fiona Elen Riannon
      5. Geralt z Rivii | Geralt of Rivia
      6. Vernon Roche
      7. Yennefer z Vengerbergu | Yennefer of Vengerberg
    58. Xenogenesis Series - Octavia E. Butler (0)

    59. 神さまのいない日曜日 | Kamisama no Inai Nichiyoubi | Sunday Without God (5)

      1. Ai Astin
      2. Alice Color
      3. Dee Ensy Stratmitos
      4. Julie Sakuma Dmitriyevich
      5. Scar (Kami-nai)
  4. Cartoons & Comics & Graphic Novels (29)

    1. Avatar: Legend of Korra (8)

      1. group: Asami Sato & Kuvira
      2. group: Korra & Asami Sato
      3. group: Korra & Opal
      4. group: Korra & Zaheer
      5. group: Kuvira & Opal
      6. group: Kya & Lin Beifong
      7. group: Suyin Beifong & Kuvira
      8. group: Suyin Beifong & Lin Beifong
    2. Avatar: The Last Airbender (6)

      1. Azula (ATLA)
      2. group: Azula & Zuko
      3. group: Mai & Azula & Ty Lee
      4. group: Roku & Sozin
      5. Katara (ATLA)
      6. Zuko (ATLA)
    3. Batman (Comics) (5)

      1. Damian Wayne (Batman comics)
      2. Group: Damian Wayne & Dick Grayson
      3. Group: Jason Todd & Damian Wayne
      4. Group: Tim Drake & Bruce Wayne
      5. Jason Todd (Batman comics)
    4. Black Panther (Comics) (5)

      1. Group: T'Challa & Hunter
      2. Hunter (Black Panther)
      3. Shuri (Black Panther)
      4. T'Challa (Black Panther)
      5. Nakia (Black Panther)
    5. DC Animated Universe (10)

      1. Group: Bruce Wayne & Edward Nygma
      2. Group: Bruce Wayne & Harley Quinn
      3. Group: Bruce Wayne & Wally West
      4. group: Clark Kent & J'onn J'onzz
      5. group: Clark Kent & Lex Luthor
      6. group: John Stewart & Wally West
      7. group: Justice League
      8. group: Shayera Hol & John Stewart & Wally West
      9. Group: Vandal Savage & Clark Kent
      10. J'onn J'onzz (DCAU)
    6. DC Cinematic Universe (4)

      1. Clark Kent (DCEU)
      2. Diana | Wonder Woman (DCEU)
      3. Group: Clark Kent & Bruce Wayne (DCEU)
      4. Group: Diana | Wonder Woman (DCEU) & Steve Trevor
    7. DC Super Hero Girls (Web Series) (5)

      1. groups: Barbara Gordon & Kara Zor-El
      2. groups: Harleen Quinzel & Diana
      3. Karen Duncan (DC Super Hero Girls)
      4. Pamela Isley (DC Super Hero Girls)
      5. Tatsu Yamashiro (DC Super Hero Girls)
    8. Deadpool (Comics) (2)

      1. group: Peter Parker & Wade Wilson
      2. Wade Wilson (Deadpool)
    9. Doctor Strange (Comics) (7)

      1. Clea Strange (DS comic)
      2. Dormammu (DS comic)
      3. Group: Stephen Strange & Clea Strange
      4. Group: Stephen Strange & Wong
      5. Karl Mordo (DS comic)
      6. Stephen Strange (DS comic)
      7. Wong (DS comic)
    10. Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood & Manga (5)

      1. group: Edward Elric and Alphonse Elric
      2. group: Riza Hawkeye and Edward Elric
      3. group: Riza Hawkeye and Roy Mustang
      4. group: Scar and Mei Chang
      5. Riza Hawkeye (FMA B&M)
    11. Gravity Falls (9)

      1. The Author | Original Stanford Pines
      2. Bill Cipher
      3. Dipper Pines
      4. Fiddleford H. McGucket
      5. Gideon Gleeful
      6. Grunkle Stan | Stanley "Stanford" Pines
      7. Jesus "Soos" Alzamirano Ramirez
      8. Mabel Pines
      9. Wendy Corduroy
    12. The Hobbit - All Media Types (6)

      1. Bilbo Baggins (H - AMT)
      2. Group: Azog (Tolkien) & Bolg
      3. Group: Legolas Greenleaf & Bolg
      4. group: Tauriel & Original Female Character
      5. Group: Thranduil (Tolkien) & Legolas Greenleaf
      6. Thranduil (H - AMT)
    13. Homestuck (4)

      1. Group: Dave's Bro & Dave Strider
      2. Group: Gamzee Makara & Kurloz Makara
      3. Group: Karkat Vantas & Gamzee Makara
      4. Group: Kurloz Makara & Mituna Captor
    14. Jem and the Holograms (0)

    15. Judge Dredd (Comics) (4)

      1. Batman (JD comics)
      2. Cassandra Anderson (JD comics)
      3. Joseph Dredd (JD comics)
      4. Judge Tarjay (JD comics)
    16. LoliRock (Cartoon) (7)

      1. Gramorr (LoliRock)
      2. Mephisto (LoliRock)
      3. Praxina (LoliRock)
      4. Princess Auriana of Volta
      5. Princess Iris of Ephedia
      6. Princess Lyna of Borealis
      7. Princess Talia of Xeris
    17. Monster High (5)

      1. Clawd Wolf
      2. Clawdeen Wolf
      3. Cleo de Nile
      4. Draculaura
      5. Lagoona Blue
    18. The Mummy Series (5)

      1. Anck Su Namun
      2. Ardeth Bay
      3. Evy Carnahan O'Connell
      4. Imhotep (The Mummy)
      5. Rick O'Connell
    19. The Real Ghostbusters (5)

      1. Egon Spengler (TRG)
      2. Group: Egon Spengler & Ray Stantz & Peter Venkman & Winston Zeddemore (TRG)
      3. Group: Ray Stantz & Winston Zeddemore (TRG)
      4. Ray Stantz (TRG)
      5. Winston Zeddemore (TRG)
    20. Resident Evil - All Media Types (5)

      1. group: Leon S. Kennedy & Alexander "Sasha" Kozachenko
      2. Albert Wesker
      3. Alexander "Sasha" Kozachenko
      4. Chris Redfield
      5. Leon S. Kennedy
    21. The Sandman (Comics) (5)

      1. Death of the Endless (Sandman)
      2. Dream of the Endless | Morpheus (Sandman)
      3. Matthew the Raven (Sandman)
      4. The Endless (The Sandman)
      5. The Library of Dreams
    22. Smallville (5)

      1. Group: Clark Kent & Lex Luthor (Smallville)
      2. Group: Lex Luthor & Enemies (Smallville)
      3. Clark Kent (Smallville)
      4. Lex Luthor (Smallville)
      5. Lucy Lane (Supergirl TV 2015)
    23. Stand Still Stay Silent (2)

      1. group: Reynir Árnason & Lalli Hotakainen
      2. group: Reynir Árnason & Lalli Hotakainen & Original Kade Character
    24. Star Wars Original Trilogy (5)

      1. Darth Vader (Original Trilogy)
      2. Group: Darth Vader & Leia Organa
      3. Group: Darth Vader & Luke Skywalker
      4. Group: Sheev Palpatine & Darth Vader
      5. Group: Sheev Palpatine & Leia Organa
    25. Star Wars: The Clone Wars (2008) - All Media Types (5)

      1. Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      2. Anakin Skywalker (Clone Wars)
      3. Asajj Ventress (Clone Wars)
      4. Barriss Offee (Clone Wars)
      5. CT-7567 | Rex (Clone Wars)
    26. Steven Universe (Cartoon) (7)

      1. Group: Pearl & Rose Quartz
      2. Amethyst (Steven Universe)
      3. Jasper (Steven Universe)
      4. Lapis Lazuli (Steven Universe)
      5. Pearl (Steven Universe)
      6. Peridot (Steven Universe)
      7. Yellow Diamond (Steven Universe)
    27. Superman: The Animated Series (6)

      1. Clark Kent (S: TAS)
      2. Jimmy Olsen (S:TAS)
      3. Lois Lane (S:TAS)
      4. Perry White (S:TAS)
      5. Clark Kent (Smallville)
      6. Lex Luthor (Smallville)
    28. The Transformers (IDW Generation One) (5)

      1. Megatron (IDW)
      2. Nautica (IDW)
      3. Perceptor (IDW)
      4. Ratchet (IDW)
      5. Springer (IDW)
    29. Voltron: Legendary Defender (8)

      1. group: Keith & Shiro
      2. group: Keith & Shiro & Lance
      3. Allura (Voltron)
      4. Haggar (Voltron)
      5. Keith (Voltron)
      6. Lance (Voltron)
      7. Shiro (Voltron)
      8. Zarkon (Voltron)
  5. Celebrities & Real People (4)

    1. Doctor Who RPF (3)

      1. Arthur Darvill (DW RPF)
      2. Karen Gillan (DW RPF)
      3. Matt Smith (DW RPF)
    2. Historical RPF (11)

      1. Archduchess Maria Christina (Historical RPF)
      2. Franz Kafka (Historical RPF)
      3. Group: Edward V of England & Richard of Shrewsbury
      4. group: Franz Kafka & Max Brod
      5. group: Meriwether Lewis & William Clark
      6. group: Percy Shelley & Mary Shelley
      7. Isabella of Parma (Historical RPF)
      8. Joseph II Holy Roman Emperor (Historical RPF)
      9. Maria Amalia (Historical RPF)
      10. Marie Antoinette (Historical RPF)
      11. Meriwether Lewis (Historical RPF)
    3. Hockey RPF (12)

      1. Carl Hagelin (Hockey RPF)
      2. Charlie Coyle (Hockey RPF)
      3. Colin Wilson (Hockey RPF)
      4. Evgeni Malkin (Hockey RPF)
      5. Jaromir Jagr (Hockey RPF)
      6. Marc-Andre Fleury (Hockey RPF)
      7. Matt Murray (Hockey RPF)
      8. Michael Latta (Hockey RPF)
      9. Noah Hanifin (Hockey RPF)
      10. Phil Kessel (Hockey RPF)
      11. Sidney Crosby (Hockey RPF)
      12. Tom Wilson (Hockey RPF)
    4. Supernatural RPF (2)

      1. Jared Padalecki (Supernatural RPF)
      2. Jensen Ackles (Supernatural RPF)
  6. Movies (61)

    1. 2001: A Space Odyssey (1968) (3)

      1. David Bowman (2001: ASO)
      2. Group: HAL 9000 & David Bowman
      3. HAL 9000 (2001: ASO)
    2. 3:10 to Yuma (2007) (5)

      1. Group: Alice Evans & Ben Wade
      2. Group: Alice Evans & Dan Evans
      3. Group: Ben Wade & Charlie Prince
      4. Group: Ben Wade & Dan Evans
      5. Group: Ben Wade & William Evans
    3. Assassin's Creed (2)

      1. group: Jacob Frye & Maxwell Roth
      2. group: Malik Al-Sayf & Altaïr Ibn-La'Ahad
    4. Beauty and the Beast (1991) (5)

      1. Beast (BatB 1991)
      2. Belle (BatB 1991)
      3. Gaston (BatB 1991)
      4. LeFou (BatB 1991)
      5. Maurice (BatB 1991)
    5. Blitz (2011) (1)

      1. group: Tom Brant & Porter Nash
    6. Burnt (2015) (2)

      1. Group: Adam Jones & Montgomery Reece
      2. Group: Adam Jones & Tony Balerdi
    7. Catch Me If You Can (2002) (1)

      1. Group: Frank Abagnale Jr. & Carl Hanratty
    8. The Chronicles of Riddick Series (8)

      1. Group: Richard B. Riddick & Dahl
      2. Group: Richard B. Riddick & Dame Vaako & Vaako
      3. Group: Richard B. Riddick & Male Characters
      4. Group: Richard B. Riddick & Vaako
      5. Group: Vaako & Male Characters
      6. Dahl (Riddick)
      7. Richard B. Riddick
      8. Vaako
    9. Corpse Bride (2005) (5)

      1. Elder Gutknecht
      2. Emily (Corpse Bride)
      3. Scraps (Corpse Bride)
      4. Victor Van Dort
      5. Victoria Everglot
    10. The Covenant (2006) (5)

      1. Caleb Danvers
      2. Chase Collins (The Covenant)
      3. Kate Tunney (Covenant)
      4. Pogue Parry
      5. Sarah Wenham
    11. Cracks (2009) (3)

      1. Di Radfield
      2. Fiamma Corona
      3. Miss "G" Gribben
    12. Crimson Peak (2015) (5)

      1. Alan McMichael
      2. Edith Cushing
      3. Enola Sciotti
      4. Lucille Sharpe
      5. Thomas Sharpe
    13. DC Cinematic Universe (4)

      1. Clark Kent (DCEU)
      2. Diana | Wonder Woman (DCEU)
      3. Group: Clark Kent & Bruce Wayne (DCEU)
      4. Group: Diana | Wonder Woman (DCEU) & Steve Trevor
    14. Dead Poets Society (1989) (1)

      1. group: Neil Perry & Todd Anderson
    15. Deadpool (2016) (1)

      1. Group: Francis Freeman & Wade Wilson
    16. Dredd (2012) (5)

      1. Cassandra Anderson (Dredd 2012)
      2. group: Cassandra Anderson & Joseph Dredd
      3. group: Cassandra Anderson & Madeline Madrigal
      4. Joseph Dredd (Dredd 2012)
      5. Madeline Madrigal (Dredd 2012)
    17. The Eagle | The Eagle of the Ninth (2011) (2)

      1. Group: Marcus Flavius Aquila & Esca Mac Cunoval
      2. Group: Seal Prince & Marcus Flavius Aquila
    18. Ex Machina (2015) (5)

      1. group: Kyoko (Ex Machina) & Ava (Ex Machina)
      2. group: Nathan Bateman & Caleb Smith
      3. Caleb Smith
      4. Kyoko (Ex Machina)
      5. Nathan Bateman
    19. Fast and the Furious Series (3)

      1. Group: Brian O'Conner & Carter Verone
      2. Group: Brian O'Conner & Dominic Toretto
      3. Group: Deckard Shaw & Owen Shaw
    20. Four Brothers (2005) (1)

      1. Group: Bobby Mercer & Jack Mercer
    21. Fright Night (1985) (5)

      1. Amy Peterson (1985)
      2. Billy Cole (1985)
      3. Charley Brewster (1985)
      4. Jerry Dandrige (1985)
      5. Peter Vincent (1985)
    22. Ghostbusters (Movies 1984-1989) (10)

      1. Egon Spengler (movie)
      2. Group: Egon Spengler & Ray Stantz & Peter Venkman & Winston Zeddemore (Ghostbusters 1984-1989)
      3. Group: Ray Stantz & Winston Zeddemore (Ghostbusters 1984-1989)
      4. Groups: Janine Melnitz & Egon Spengler (Ghostbusters 1984-1989)
      5. Peter Venkman (movie)
      6. Ray Stantz (Ghostbusters 1984-1989)
      7. Ray Stantz (movie)
      8. Vigo the Carpathian (movie)
      9. Winston Zeddemore (Ghostbusters 1984-1989)
      10. Zuul (movie)
    23. Harry Potter - J. K. Rowling (25)

      1. Group: Albus Dumbledore & Gellert Grindelwald
      2. Group: Bellatrix Black Lestrange & Lily Evans Potter
      3. Group: Bellatrix Lestrange & Alice Longbottom & Frank Longbottom
      4. Group: Bellatrix Lestrange & Hermione Granger
      5. Group: Bellatrix Lestrange & Hermione Granger & Neville Longbottom
      6. Group: Bellatrix Lestrange & Luna Lovegood
      7. Group: Bellatrix Lestrange & Neville Longbottom
      8. Group: Ginny Weasley & Voldemort
      9. Group: Harry Potter & Draco Malfoy
      10. Group: Harry Potter & Severus Snape
      11. Group: Harry Potter & Voldemort
      12. Group: Hermione Granger & Pansy Parkinson
      13. Group: Regulus Black & Bartemius Crouch Jr. & Rabastan Lestrange
      14. Andromeda Black Tonks
      15. Bellatrix Black Lestrange
      16. Cygnus Black III
      17. Draco Malfoy
      18. Druella Rosier Black
      19. Hermione Granger
      20. Lucius Malfoy
      21. Narcissa Black Malfoy
      22. Pansy Parkinson
      23. Percy Weasley
      24. Regulus Black
      25. Severus Snape
    24. The Hateful Eight (2015) (1)

      1. group: Marquis Warren & Chris Mannix
    25. The Hobbit - All Media Types (6)

      1. Bilbo Baggins (H - AMT)
      2. Group: Azog (Tolkien) & Bolg
      3. Group: Legolas Greenleaf & Bolg
      4. group: Tauriel & Original Female Character
      5. Group: Thranduil (Tolkien) & Legolas Greenleaf
      6. Thranduil (H - AMT)
    26. Inception (2010) (5)

      1. group: Ariadne & Mal Cobb
      2. group: Arthur & Dom Cobb
      3. group: Dom Cobb & Mal Cobb
      4. group: Dom Cobb & Saito
      5. Arthur (Inception)
    27. Insidious (Movies) (3)

      1. Parker Crane (Insidious)
      2. Josh Lambert
      3. Renai Lambert
    28. James Bond (Craig movies) (6)

      1. Eve Moneypenny (Bond - Craig)
      2. Female M (Bond - Craig)
      3. group: James Bond & Le Chiffre (Bond - Craig)
      4. James Bond (Bond - Craig)
      5. Le Chiffre (Bond - Craig)
      6. Vesper Lynd (Bond - Craig)
    29. James Bond (not Craig Movies) (6)

      1. Alec Trevelyan (NC)
      2. Group: James Bond & Alec Trevelyan (NC)
      3. Group: James Bond & Francisco Scaramanga (NC)
      4. Group: James Bond & Xenia Onatopp (NC)
      5. James Bond (NC)
      6. Moneypenny (NC)
    30. Jennifer's Body (2009) (2)

      1. Anita "Needy" Lesnicki
      2. Jennifer Check
    31. Labyrinth (1986) (3)

      1. group:Jareth&Toby
      2. Jareth (Labyrinth)
      3. Sarah Williams (Labyrinth)
    32. Lawrence of Arabia (1962) (3)

      1. Group: Ali ibn el Kharish & T. E. Lawrence
      2. Group: Faisal I of Iraq & T. E. Lawrence
      3. Group: T. E. Lawrence & Sherif Ali
    33. Lilo & Stitch (2002) (3)

      1. group: Lilo Pelekai & Stitch
      2. group: Nani Pelekai & Lilo Pelekai & Stitch
      3. Stitch (L&S 2002)
    34. The Lord of the Rings - All Media Types (14)

      1. Aragorn | Estel (LotR - AMT)
      2. Barrow-wight(s) (LotR - AMT)
      3. Boromir (Son of Denethor II) (LotR - AMT)
      4. Frodo Baggins (LotR -AMT)
      5. Gandalf | Mithrandir (LotR - AMT)
      6. Goldberry (LotR - AMT)
      7. Group: Frodo Baggins & Sam Gamgee & Merry Brandybuck & Pippin Took
      8. Group: Gollum | Smeagol & Frodo Baggins & Sam Gamgee
      9. Group: Rosie Cotton & Samwise Gamgee & Frodo Baggins
      10. Lady of the Blue Brooch (LotR - AMT)
      11. Legolas Greenleaf (LotR - AMT)
      12. Malbeth (LotR - AMT)
      13. Pippin Took (LotR - AMT)
      14. Wandlimb | Fimbrethil (LotR - AMT)
    35. Mad Max Series (Movies) (24)

      1. group: Cheedo the Fragile & Furiosa
      2. group: Cheedo the Fragile & Rictus Erectus
      3. group: Immortan Joe & the Splendid Angharad
      4. group: Max & Canon Male Character
      5. group: Max & Enemy
      6. group: Max & Original Male Character
      7. group: the Splendid Angharad & Cheedo the Fragile
      8. group: Toast the Knowing & Furiosa
      9. Group: War Boys and Wives
      10. Group: Wives and Vuvalini
      11. The Ace (Mad Max)
      12. Capable (Mad Max)
      13. Cheedo the Fragile
      14. The Dag (Mad Max)
      15. Immortan Joe
      16. Max Rockatansky
      17. Nux (Mad Max)
      18. Rictus Erectus
      19. Slit (Mad Max)
      20. The Splendid Angharad
      21. Toast the Knowing
      22. The Valkyrie (Mad Max)
      23. The Vuvalini
      24. The Wives (Mad Max)
    36. The Man From U.N.C.L.E. (2015) (5)

      1. Alexander Vinciguerra (MfU 2015)
      2. Gaby Teller (MfU 2015)
      3. Group: Gaby Teller & Illya Kuryakin & Napoleon Solo
      4. Group: Illya Kuryakin & Napoleon Solo
      5. Victoria Vinciguerra (MfU 2015)
    37. Marvel Cinematic Universe (41)

      1. Alexander Pierce (MCU)
      2. Arnim Zola (MCU)
      3. Brock Rumlow (MCU)
      4. Drax the Destroyer (GOTG)
      5. Gamora (GOTG)
      6. Group: Algrim & Malekith (MCU)
      7. group: Brock Rumlow & Bucky Barnes
      8. group: Brock Rumlow & Bucky Barnes & Sam Wilson
      9. Group: Bucky Barnes & Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      10. group: Bucky Barnes & Pietro Maximoff
      11. Group: Bucky Barnes & Steve Rogers & Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      12. group: Bucky Barnes & Tentacles
      13. Group: Drax & Gamora & Groot & Peter Quill & Rocket
      14. Group: Howard Stark & Peggy Carter
      15. group: James "Rhodey" Rhodes & Steve Rogers & Sam Wilson (MCU)
      16. Group: Natasha Romanov & T'Challa (MCU)
      17. Group: Peter Quill & Ronan the Accuser
      18. Group: Ronan the Accuser & Thanos
      19. group: Steve Rogers & Bucky Barnes
      20. group: Steve Rogers & Bucky Barnes & Tentacles
      21. Group: Steve Rogers & Hydra (MCU)
      22. Group: Steve Rogers & Natasha Romanov & Sam Wilson (MCU)
      23. Group: Steve Rogers & Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      24. Group: Steve Rogers & Sam Wilson (MCU)
      25. Group: Steve Rogers & Tentacles (MCU)
      26. Group: Steve Rogers & Tony Stark
      27. Group: T'Challa & Helmut Zemo
      28. group: Thor & Loki
      29. group: Tony Stark & Peter Parker
      30. James "Bucky" Barnes (MCU)
      31. James "Rhodey" Rhodes (MCU)
      32. Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      33. Peter Parker (MCU)
      34. Ronan the Accuser (MCU)
      35. Sam Wilson (MCU)
      36. Scott Lang (MCU)
      37. T'Challa (MCU)
      38. Thanos (MCU)
      39. Vasily Karpov (MCU)
      40. Nakia (Black Panther)
      41. Steve Rogers (MCU)
    38. The Matrix (Movies) (5)

      1. Cypher (The Matrix)
      2. Dozer (The Matrix)
      3. Mouse (The Matrix)
      4. Switch (The Matrix)
      5. Tank (The Matrix)
    39. The Mummy Series (5)

      1. Anck Su Namun
      2. Ardeth Bay
      3. Evy Carnahan O'Connell
      4. Imhotep (The Mummy)
      5. Rick O'Connell
    40. The Nice Guys (2016) (3)

      1. Holland March
      2. Holly March
      3. Jackson Healy
    41. The Nightmare Before Christmas (1993) (5)

      1. Group: Lock & Shock & Barrel
      2. Jack Skellington (NBC)
      3. Oogie Boogie (NBC)
      4. Dr. Finklestein (Nightmare Before Christmas)
      5. Sally (Nightmare Before Christmas)
    42. Pacific Rim (2013) (6)

      1. Group: Hercules Hansen & Chuck Hansen
      2. Aleksis Kaidonovsky
      3. Mako Mori
      4. Raleigh Becket
      5. Sasha Kaidonovsky
      6. Stacker Pentecost
    43. Pirates of the Caribbean (Movies) (5)

      1. Elizabeth Swann
      2. Jack Sparrow
      3. James Norrington
      4. Joshamee Gibbs
      5. Will Turner
    44. Ravenous (1999) (1)

      1. Group: John Boyd & Ives
    45. Resident Evil - All Media Types (5)

      1. group: Leon S. Kennedy & Alexander "Sasha" Kozachenko
      2. Albert Wesker
      3. Alexander "Sasha" Kozachenko
      4. Chris Redfield
      5. Leon S. Kennedy
    46. RocknRolla (2008) (2)

      1. Group: Archy & Johnny Quid
      2. Group: Handsom Bob & Bertie
    47. Sherlock Holmes (Downey films) (1)

      1. Group: Sherlock Holmes & John Watson (Downey films)
    48. Star Trek: Alternate Original Series (Movies) (12)

      1. Group: Hikaru Sulu & Pavel Chekov
      2. Group: James T. Kirk & Hikaru Sulu
      3. Group: Leonard McCoy & Pavel Chekov
      4. Group: Leonard McCoy & Spock (AOS)
      5. Group: Spock & James T. Kirk
      6. Group: Spock & Sarek
      7. Group: Spock & Spock Prime
      8. Group: Spock & Spock Prime & Sarek
      9. James T. Kirk (AOS)
      10. Leonard "Bones" McCoy (AOS)
      11. Spock (AOS)
      12. Spock Prime (AOS)
    49. Star Trek: The Original Series (12)

      1. Group: James T. Kirk & Leonard McCoy & Spock (TOS)
      2. Group: Leonard McCoy & Mirror Spock
      3. Group: Leonard McCoy & Spock (TOS)
      4. Group: Mirror Hikaru Sulu & Mirror Pavel Chekov
      5. Group: Mirror James T. Kirk & Mirror Spock
      6. Group: Mirror Leonard McCoy & Mirror Pavel Chekov
      7. Group: Mirror Leonard McCoy & Mirror Spock
      8. Group: Spock & James T. Kirk (TOS)
      9. Group: Spock & Vulcan schoolmates
      10. James T. Kirk (TOS)
      11. Leonard "Bones" McCoy (TOS)
      12. Spock (TOS)
    50. Star Wars Episode VII: The Force Awakens (2015) (20)

      1. Ben Solo | Kylo Ren (TFA)
      2. Finn (TFA)
      3. group: Finn & Poe Dameron
      4. group: Finn & Rey
      5. Group: Han Solo & Kylo Ren | Ben Solo
      6. Group: Kylo Ren & Finn
      7. Group: Kylo Ren & Hux
      8. Group: Kylo Ren & Leia Organa
      9. Group: Kylo Ren & Luke Skywalker
      10. group: Kylo Ren & Rey
      11. Group: Kylo Ren & Snoke
      12. Group: Leia Organa & Rey (Star Wars)
      13. group: Rey & Luke Skywalker
      14. Han Solo (TFA)
      15. Hux (TFA)
      16. Leia Organa (TFA)
      17. Luke Skywalker (TFA)
      18. Phasma (TFA)
      19. Poe Dameron (TFA)
      20. Rey (TFA)
    51. Star Wars Original Trilogy (5)

      1. Darth Vader (Original Trilogy)
      2. Group: Darth Vader & Leia Organa
      3. Group: Darth Vader & Luke Skywalker
      4. Group: Sheev Palpatine & Darth Vader
      5. Group: Sheev Palpatine & Leia Organa
    52. Star Wars Prequel Trilogy (13)

      1. Anakin Skywalker (Prequel Trilogy)
      2. Aurra Sing (PT)
      3. Cordé (PT)
      4. Depa Billaba (PT)
      5. Dormé (PT)
      6. group: Obi-Wan Kenobi & Mace Windu & Yoda
      7. Group: Padmé Amidala & her handmaidens
      8. group: Padmé Amidala & Obi-Wan Kenobi & Anakin Skywalker
      9. Mace Windu (PT)
      10. Obi-Wan Kenobi (Prequel Trilogy)
      11. Padmé Amidala (PT)
      12. Sabé (PT)
      13. Zam Wesell (PT)
    53. Star Wars: The Clone Wars (2008) - All Media Types (5)

      1. Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      2. Anakin Skywalker (Clone Wars)
      3. Asajj Ventress (Clone Wars)
      4. Barriss Offee (Clone Wars)
      5. CT-7567 | Rex (Clone Wars)
    54. Sucker Punch (2011) (2)

      1. group: Amber & Sweet Pea
      2. group: Baby Doll & Sweet Pea
    55. Suspiria (1977) (3)

      1. Helena Markos
      2. Madame Blanc
      3. Suzy Bannion
    56. Tangled (2010) (2)

      1. Gothel (Tangled 2010)
      2. Rapunzel (Tangled 2010)
    57. The Vampire Lovers (1970) (2)

      1. group: Carmilla & Emma
      2. group: Carmilla & Madame Perrodot
    58. Warm Bodies - All Media Types (3)

      1. Colonel Grigio (Warm Bodies)
      2. Julie Grigio
      3. R (Warm Bodies)
    59. Whiplash (2014) (2)

      1. Andrew Neiman
      2. Terence Fletcher
    60. X-Men (Alternate Timeline Movies) (13)

      1. Elizabeth Braddock (ATM)
      2. group: Armando Muñoz & Alex Summers
      3. Group: Charles Xavier & Henry McCoy
      4. Group: En Sabah Nur & Egyptian Sacrifice (Oscar Isaac)
      5. Group: En Sabah Nur & Erik Lehnsherr
      6. Group: Erik Lehnsherr & Charles Xavier
      7. Group: Jean Grey & Female Scott Summers
      8. group: Jean Grey & Logan & Scott Summers (ATM)
      9. group: Logan & Alex Summers & Scott Summers (ATM)
      10. group: Logan & Scott Summers (ATM)
      11. Group: Scott Summers & Logan
      12. Peter Maximoff (ATM)
      13. Scott Summers (ATM)
    61. X-Men (Original Timeline Movies) (5)

      1. group: Jean Grey & Logan & Scott Summers (OTM)
      2. group: Logan & Scott Summers (OTM)
      3. group: Victor Creed & Scott Summers (OTM)
      4. Scott Summers (OTM)
      5. Wade Wilson (Deadpool)
  7. Music & Bands (5)

    1. Better Than I Know Myself - Adam Lambert (Music Video) (3)

      1. Group: Dark Adam Lambert & Light Adam Lambert ("Better Than I Know Myself" video)
      2. Dark Adam Lambert
      3. Light Adam Lambert
    2. Danger Days: The True Lives of the Fabulous Killjoys (Album) (5)

      1. Group: BLI/nd Staff (Danger Days)
      2. Group: Dr. Death Defying & Show Pony (Danger Days)
      3. Group: The Fabulous Killjoys
      4. Korse (Danger Days)
      5. Motorbaby | Grace (Danger Days)
    3. Gay Pirates (song) (1)

      1. Group: Narrator & Sebastian
    4. Genghis Khan - Miike Snow (Music Video) (3)

      1. Group: Gold Nose Villain & Secret Agent
      2. Group: Henchman & Gold Nose Villain & Henchman
      3. Group: Henchman & Secret Agent & Henchman
    5. A Little Less Sixteen Candles A Little More "Touch Me" - Fall Out Boy (Music Video) (5)

      1. Andy Hurley ("A Little Less Sixteen Candles..." video)
      2. Group: Vampires ("A Little Less Sixteen Candles..." video)
      3. Joe Trohman ("A Little Less Sixteen Candles..." video)
      4. Patrick Stump ("A Little Less Sixteen Candles..." video)
      5. Pete Wentz ("A Little Less Sixteen Candles..." video)
  8. No Media (2)

    1. crossover fandoms (38)

      1. group: Anakin Skywalker | Darth Vader (PT & OT) & Ben Solo | Kylo Ren (TFA)
      2. Group: Britt Reid (Green Hornet) & Barbara Gordon (DC)
      3. Group: Captain Flint (Black Sails) & Edward Rochester (Jane Eyre 2006)
      4. Group: Clark Kent (DC Movies) & Steve Rogers (MCU)
      5. Group: Clark Kent | Superman (BvS) & Hank Henshaw | J'onn J'onzz (Supergirl TV 2015)
      6. Group: Curtis Holt & Mick Rory & Ray Palmer & Leonard Snart (Arrowverse)
      7. Group: Curtis Holt & Mick Rory & Ray Palmer (Arrowverse)
      8. Group: Dorian (Almost Human) & Leonard McCoy (Star Trek AOS) & Spock (Star Trek AOS)
      9. Group: Dorian (Almost Human) & Vaako (Chronicles of Riddick)
      10. group: Garrus Vakarian (Mass Effect) & Male Inquisitor (Dragon Age)
      11. group: Geralt z Rivii | Geralt of Rivia (The Witcher) & Male Inquisitor (Dragon Age)
      12. group: Geralt z Rivii | Geralt of Rivia (Witcher) & Garrus Vakarian (Mass Effect)
      13. Group: Hoshikawa Seira (il sole penetra le illusioni) & Talia (LoliRock)
      14. group: James "Bucky" Barnes (MCU) & Aburame Shino (Naruto)
      15. Group: James T. Kirk (Star Trek AOS) & Sylar (Heroes)
      16. Group: Joe Carroll (The Following) & Hannibal Lecter (Hannibal)
      17. Group: Kara Danvers (Supergirl TV) & Steve Rogers (MCU) & Peter Maximoff (ATM) & Diana (DCEU)
      18. Group: Kara Zor-El (Ame-Comi Girls) & Female Steve Rogers (Marvel)
      19. Group: Kyubey (Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magica) & Auriana (LoliRock)
      20. group: Kyubey (Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magica) & Ginny Weasley (Harry Potter)
      21. group: Kyubey (Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magica) & Hououji Fuu (Magic Knight Rayearth)
      22. group: Kyubey (Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magica) & Kinomoto Sakura (Cardcaptor Sakura)
      23. group: Kyubey (Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magica) & Kirigiri Kyouko (Dangan Ronpa)
      24. Group: Kyubey (Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magica) & Souryuu Asuka Langley (Neon Genesis Evangelion)
      25. Group: Kyubey (Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magica) & Taiyou Akari (il sole penetra le illusioni)
      26. Group: Kyubey (Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magica) & Takahana Sumire (Venus Versus Virus)
      27. group: Kyubey (Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magica) & Winry Rockbell (Fullmetal Alchemist Brotherhood)
      28. Group: Leonard "Bones" McCoy (Star Trek AOS) & Sylar (Heroes)
      29. group: Logan (X-Men Movies) & Richard B. Riddick (Chronicles of Riddick)
      30. Group: Max Rockatansky (Mad Max Series) & Steve Rogers (MCU)
      31. Group: Max Rockatansky (Mad Max) & Leonard Snart (Arrowverse)
      32. Group: Poe (Star Wars TFA) & Max Rockatansky (Mad Max)
      33. group: Rita Vrataski (Edge of Tomorrow) & Ellen Ripley (Alien Series)
      34. Group: Steve Rogers (MCU) & Diana Prince (Wonder Woman)
      35. Group: Steve Rogers (MCU) & Scott Summers (X-Men Movies)
      36. Group: Talia (Lolirock) & Bloom (Winx Club)
      37. Group: Tenth Doctor (Doctor Who) & Spock Prime (Star Trek AOS)
      38. Group: Tomoe Mami (PMMM) & Tomoe Hotaru (BSSM)
    2. Original Work (57)

      1. Crossdressing Prince (Original Character)
      2. Crossdressing Princess (Original Character)
      3. Female Sadist (Original Character)
      4. Group: Alien & Alien
      5. group: Alien & Government Scientist
      6. Group: Android & Human
      7. Group: Antique Store Clerk & Malevolent Sentient Object & Unsuspecting Customer
      8. Group: Archaeologist & Mummy
      9. group: Brother & Sister
      10. group: Catboy & Male Pet Owner
      11. Group: Catgirl & Female Pet Owner
      12. Group: CEO & Bodyguard
      13. Group: Circus Ring Master & Trapeeze Artist & Lion Tamer & Clown
      14. group: Demon & Child
      15. Group: Detective & Criminal(s)
      16. Group: Dom Criminal Mastermind & Sub Undercover Secret Agent & Bodyguard
      17. group: Enslaved Human & Enslaved Supernatural Creature
      18. Group: Escaped Slave and Exiled Prince
      19. Group: Escaped Slave and Pirate
      20. group: father & daughter
      21. group: father & son
      22. group: Female AI & Female Human
      23. group: Female Android & Female Cyborg
      24. Group: Female Bodyguard & Princess
      25. group: Female Medical Experiment & Female Medical Experiment
      26. Group: Female Pirate & Princess
      27. Group: Female Thief & Noblewoman
      28. group: Ghost & Terrified Family
      29. Group: Hiker & Park Ranger & Monster In The Woods
      30. Group: Human & Slime Monster
      31. Group: Human & Tentacle Monster
      32. group: Hunted Supernatural Creature & Sympathetic Human
      33. Group: Mad Scientist & Scientist's Monstrous Creation
      34. group: Male Alien & Male Human
      35. group: Male Human & Tentacle Monster
      36. group: male owner & female slave
      37. group: Male With Sexually-Transmitted Monsterism & Male
      38. Group: Master & Slave & Master
      39. Group: Master Magic User & Apprentice Magic User & Demon
      40. Group: Noblewoman and Demonic Creature
      41. Group: Person & Person's Sentient Body Part(s)
      42. Group: Police Captain & Detective & Detective
      43. Group: Pregnant Man & Inhuman Fetus
      44. Group: Pregnant Woman & Inhuman Fetus
      45. Group: Scuba Diver & Merperson
      46. Group: Solider & Civilian
      47. Group: Space Station Crew
      48. group: Spaceship Female Captain & Low Rank Female Crew Member
      49. Group: Straight Guy & Gay Guy
      50. Group: Symbiotic Shapeshifting Alien Lifeform & Female Soldier
      51. Group: Symbiotic Shapeshifting Alien Lifeform & Male Soldier
      52. Group: Teacher & Teenage Student
      53. group: Trickster God & Reincarnated God of Death
      54. group: Twin Sister & Twin Sister
      55. Group: War Prisoner Soldier & Enemy Army Soldier
      56. Pregnant Man (Original Character)
      57. Pregnant Woman (Original Character)
  9. Other Media (11)

    1. AT&T "Polite Dinner" Commercials (1)

      1. Group: polite family
    2. DC Super Hero Girls (Web Series) (5)

      1. groups: Barbara Gordon & Kara Zor-El
      2. groups: Harleen Quinzel & Diana
      3. Karen Duncan (DC Super Hero Girls)
      4. Pamela Isley (DC Super Hero Girls)
      5. Tatsu Yamashiro (DC Super Hero Girls)
    3. Ever After High (17)

      1. Baba Yaga (Ever After High)
      2. group: Alistair Wonderland & Bunny Blanc
      3. group: Daring Charming & Cerise Hood
      4. group: Darling Charming & Apple White
      5. group: Darling Charming & Apple White & Raven Queen
      6. group: Kitty Chesire & Cerise Hood
      7. group: Lizzie Hearts & Courtly Jester
      8. group: Poppy O'hair & Duchess Swan
      9. group: Ramona Badwolf & Justine Dancer
      10. Raven Queen
      11. Apple White
      12. Daring Charming
      13. Dexter Charming
      14. Duchess Swan
      15. Faybelle Thorn
      16. Lizzie Hearts
      17. Milton Grimm
    4. Homestuck (4)

      1. Group: Dave's Bro & Dave Strider
      2. Group: Gamzee Makara & Kurloz Makara
      3. Group: Karkat Vantas & Gamzee Makara
      4. Group: Kurloz Makara & Mituna Captor
    5. Monster High (5)

      1. Clawd Wolf
      2. Clawdeen Wolf
      3. Cleo de Nile
      4. Draculaura
      5. Lagoona Blue
    6. Original Work (57)

      1. Crossdressing Prince (Original Character)
      2. Crossdressing Princess (Original Character)
      3. Female Sadist (Original Character)
      4. Group: Alien & Alien
      5. group: Alien & Government Scientist
      6. Group: Android & Human
      7. Group: Antique Store Clerk & Malevolent Sentient Object & Unsuspecting Customer
      8. Group: Archaeologist & Mummy
      9. group: Brother & Sister
      10. group: Catboy & Male Pet Owner
      11. Group: Catgirl & Female Pet Owner
      12. Group: CEO & Bodyguard
      13. Group: Circus Ring Master & Trapeeze Artist & Lion Tamer & Clown
      14. group: Demon & Child
      15. Group: Detective & Criminal(s)
      16. Group: Dom Criminal Mastermind & Sub Undercover Secret Agent & Bodyguard
      17. group: Enslaved Human & Enslaved Supernatural Creature
      18. Group: Escaped Slave and Exiled Prince
      19. Group: Escaped Slave and Pirate
      20. group: father & daughter
      21. group: father & son
      22. group: Female AI & Female Human
      23. group: Female Android & Female Cyborg
      24. Group: Female Bodyguard & Princess
      25. group: Female Medical Experiment & Female Medical Experiment
      26. Group: Female Pirate & Princess
      27. Group: Female Thief & Noblewoman
      28. group: Ghost & Terrified Family
      29. Group: Hiker & Park Ranger & Monster In The Woods
      30. Group: Human & Slime Monster
      31. Group: Human & Tentacle Monster
      32. group: Hunted Supernatural Creature & Sympathetic Human
      33. Group: Mad Scientist & Scientist's Monstrous Creation
      34. group: Male Alien & Male Human
      35. group: Male Human & Tentacle Monster
      36. group: male owner & female slave
      37. group: Male With Sexually-Transmitted Monsterism & Male
      38. Group: Master & Slave & Master
      39. Group: Master Magic User & Apprentice Magic User & Demon
      40. Group: Noblewoman and Demonic Creature
      41. Group: Person & Person's Sentient Body Part(s)
      42. Group: Police Captain & Detective & Detective
      43. Group: Pregnant Man & Inhuman Fetus
      44. Group: Pregnant Woman & Inhuman Fetus
      45. Group: Scuba Diver & Merperson
      46. Group: Solider & Civilian
      47. Group: Space Station Crew
      48. group: Spaceship Female Captain & Low Rank Female Crew Member
      49. Group: Straight Guy & Gay Guy
      50. Group: Symbiotic Shapeshifting Alien Lifeform & Female Soldier
      51. Group: Symbiotic Shapeshifting Alien Lifeform & Male Soldier
      52. Group: Teacher & Teenage Student
      53. group: Trickster God & Reincarnated God of Death
      54. group: Twin Sister & Twin Sister
      55. Group: War Prisoner Soldier & Enemy Army Soldier
      56. Pregnant Man (Original Character)
      57. Pregnant Woman (Original Character)
    7. SCP Foundation (1)

      1. SCP-978 - Character
    8. Star Trek: Alternate Original Series (Movies) (12)

      1. Group: Hikaru Sulu & Pavel Chekov
      2. Group: James T. Kirk & Hikaru Sulu
      3. Group: Leonard McCoy & Pavel Chekov
      4. Group: Leonard McCoy & Spock (AOS)
      5. Group: Spock & James T. Kirk
      6. Group: Spock & Sarek
      7. Group: Spock & Spock Prime
      8. Group: Spock & Spock Prime & Sarek
      9. James T. Kirk (AOS)
      10. Leonard "Bones" McCoy (AOS)
      11. Spock (AOS)
      12. Spock Prime (AOS)
    9. Welcome to Night Vale (3)

      1. group: Kevin(Welcome to Night Vale) & Carlos (Welcome to Night Vale)
      2. Cecil Palmer
      3. Kevin (Welcome to Night Vale)
    10. Wolf 359 (Radio) (15)

      1. Group: Daniel Jacobi & Warren Kepler
      2. Group: Douglas Eiffel & Alexander Hilbert
      3. Group: Douglas Eiffel & Hera
      4. Group: Douglas Eiffel & Renee Minkowski
      5. Group: Hera & Alana Maxwell
      6. Group: Isabel Lovelace & Warren Kepler
      7. Alana Maxwell
      8. Alexander Hilbert
      9. Daniel Jacobi
      10. Doug Eiffel
      11. Hera (Wolf 359)
      12. Isabel Lovelace
      13. Mr. Cutter (Wolf 359)
      14. Renée Minkowski
      15. Warren Kepler
    11. The Writer Automaton (Short Film) (1)

      1. The Writer (The Writer Automaton)
  10. Theater (4)

    1. 'Tis Pity She's a Whore - Ford (1)

      1. Group: Giovanni and Annabella
    2. Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon | Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon (5)

      1. Aino Minako | Sailor Venus
      2. Hino Rei | Sailor Mars
      3. Kaiou Michiru | Sailor Neptune
      4. Tomoe Hotaru | Sailor Saturn
      5. Tsukino Usagi | Sailor Moon
    3. Chess - Rice/Ulvaeus/Andersson (5)

      1. group: Anatoly & Svetlana
      2. Anatoly Sergievsky
      3. Florence Vassy
      4. Frederick Trumper
      5. Svetlana Sergievsky
    4. Hamilton - Miranda (5)

      1. Aaron Burr (Hamilton)
      2. Elizabeth "Eliza" Schuyler (Hamilton)
      3. Group: Aaron Burr & Eliza Hamilton
      4. Group: Alexander Hamilton & Aaron Burr
      5. Group: Angelica Schuyler & Aaron Burr
  11. TV Shows (106)

    1. The 100 (TV) (5)

      1. Group: Harper McIntyre & Zoe Monroe
      2. Clarke Griffin
      3. Lexa (The 100)
      4. Octavia Blake
      5. Raven Reyes
    2. Addams Family (TV 1964) (2)

      1. Gomez Addams (TV 1964)
      2. Morticia Addams (TV 1964)
    3. The Adventures of Brisco County Jr. (5)

      1. John Bly
      2. Brisco County Jr
      3. Dixie Cousins
      4. Lord Bowler
      5. Pete Hutter
    4. Agent Carter (TV) (12)

      1. Group: Daniel Sousa & Jack Thompson
      2. Group: Daniel Sousa & Jack Thompson & Jason Wilkes
      3. group: Dottie Underwood & Whitney Frost
      4. Group: Jack Thompson & Jason Wilkes
      5. Group: Jack Thompson & Male Character(s)
      6. group: Jack Thompson & Whitney Frost
      7. Group: Peggy Carter & Daniel Sousa & Jack Thompson
      8. Group: Peggy Carter & Jack Thompson & Jason Wilkes
      9. Jack Thompson (Agent Carter)
      10. Peggy Carter (Agent Carter)
      11. Whitney Frost (Agent Carter)
      12. Jason Wilkes (Agent Carter)
    5. Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. (TV) (14)

      1. Andrew Garner (AoS)
      2. Antoine Triplett (AOS)
      3. Bobbi Morse (AoS)
      4. Group: Joey Gutierrez & Alphonso "Mack" Mackenzie
      5. Group: Joey Gutierrez & Antoine Triplett
      6. Group: Joey Gutierrez & Mike Peterson
      7. Group: Joey Gutierrez & Mike Peterson & Antoine Triplett
      8. Group: Joey Gutierrez & Original Character(s)
      9. Group: Leo Fitz & Alphonso "Mack" Mackenzie
      10. Group: Skye | Daisy Johnson & Bobbi Morse
      11. Group: Skye | Daisy Johnson & Bobbi Morse & Jemma Simmons
      12. Group: Will Daniels & Jemma Simmons
      13. Mike Peterson (AoS)
      14. Skye | Daisy Johnson (AoS)
    6. Airwolf (2)

      1. Airwolf helicopter
      2. Group: Michael Coldsmith Briggs III & Caitlin O'Shannessy
    7. Almost Human (7)

      1. Group: Dorian & John Kennex
      2. Group: Dorian & John Kennex & Richard Paul
      3. Group: Dorian & Original Character(s)
      4. Group: Dorian & Richard Paul
      5. Group: John Kennex & Richard Paul
      6. Group: MX-43 & Richard Paul
      7. Group: Richard Paul & Original Character(s)
    8. American Horror Story: Asylum (4)

      1. Alma Walker (AHS:A)
      2. Kit Walker (AHS:A)
      3. Lana Winters (AHS:A)
      4. Sister Mary Eunice (AHS:A)
    9. American Horror Story: Coven (5)

      1. Cordelia Foxx (AHS:C)
      2. Kyle Spencer (AHS:C)
      3. Madison Montgomery (AHS:C)
      4. Misty Day (AHS:C)
      5. Zoe Benson (AHS:C)
    10. American Horror Story: Hotel (1)

      1. James Patrick March (AHS: H)
    11. Arrow (TV 2012) (4)

      1. Group: Curtis Holt & Leonard Snart (Arrowverse)
      2. Group: Curtis Holt & Paul Holt (Arrowverse)
      3. Group: Curtis Holt & Ray Palmer
      4. Group: Curtis Holt & Ray Palmer & Leonard Snart (Arrowverse)
    12. Babylon 5 (5)

      1. Group: G'Kar & Londo Mollari
      2. G'Kar
      3. Londo Mollari
      4. Michael Garibaldi
      5. Vir Cotto
    13. Bates Motel (2013) (5)

      1. Caleb Calhoun (Bates Motel)
      2. Chick Hogan (Bates Motel)
      3. Dylan Massett (Bates Motel)
      4. Norma Bates (Bates Motel)
      5. Norman Bates (Bates Motel)
    14. Battlestar Galactica (2003) (11)

      1. group: Gaius Baltar & Caprica Six
      2. group: Kara Thrace & Leoben Conoy
      3. Ellen Tigh
      4. Galen Tyrol
      5. Kara "Starbuck" Thrace
      6. Lee "Apollo" Adama
      7. Leoben Conoy
      8. Sam Anders
      9. Saul Tigh
      10. Sharon "Boomer" Valerii
      11. Tory Foster
    15. Better Call Saul (TV) (5)

      1. Abuelita Salamanca (BCS)
      2. Chuck McGill (BCS)
      3. Ignacio "Nacho" Varga (BCS)
      4. Jimmy McGill | Saul Goodman (BCS)
      5. Tuco Salamanca (BCS)
    16. The Big Bang Theory (TV) (2)

      1. group: Sheldon Cooper & Penny
      2. group: Sheldon Cooper and Amy Farrah Fowler
    17. Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon | Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon (5)

      1. Aino Minako | Sailor Venus
      2. Hino Rei | Sailor Mars
      3. Kaiou Michiru | Sailor Neptune
      4. Tomoe Hotaru | Sailor Saturn
      5. Tsukino Usagi | Sailor Moon
    18. Black Sails (9)

      1. Group: Captain Flint & Billy Bones
      2. group: Captain Flint & Charles Vane
      3. group: Captain Flint & Eleanor Guthrie
      4. Group: Captain Flint & John Silver
      5. Group: Captain Flint & Thomas Hamilton
      6. Group: Charles Vane & Billy Bones
      7. group: Charles Vane & Edward Teach
      8. group: Charles Vane & Eleanor Guthrie
      9. Group: John Silver & Billy Bones
    19. Blindspot (TV) (3)

      1. Group: Tasha Zapata & Jane Doe
      2. Jane Doe (Blindspot)
      3. Tasha Zapata
    20. The Borgias (2011) (2)

      1. Group: Micheletto & Cesare Borgia
      2. Group: Pascal & Micheletto
    21. Breaking Bad (9)

      1. Gustavo Fring (BB)
      2. Jack Welker (BB)
      3. Jane Margolis (BB)
      4. Jesse Pinkman (BB)
      5. Lydia Rodarte-Quayle (BB)
      6. Max Arciniega (BB)
      7. Skyler White (BB)
      8. Todd Alquist (BB)
      9. Walter White (BB)
    22. Broadchurch (5)

      1. Alec Hardy
      2. Daisy Hardy
      3. Ellie Miller (Broadchurch)
      4. Jocelyn Knight
      5. Sharon Bishop
    23. Brooklyn Nine-Nine (TV) (5)

      1. Amy Santiago
      2. Gina Linetti
      3. Jake Peralta
      4. Ray Holt
      5. Rosa Diaz
    24. Castle (7)

      1. Group: Alexis Castle & Hayley Shipton
      2. Group: Alexis Castle & Richard Castle
      3. Group: Richard Castle & Kate Beckett
      4. Alexis Castle
      5. Hayley Shipton
      6. Lanie Parish
      7. Richard Castle
    25. Colditz (1972) (4)

      1. Dick Player (1972)
      2. George Brent (1972)
      3. Horst Mohn (1972)
      4. Simon Carter (1972)
    26. Crazy Ex-Girlfriend (TV) (5)

      1. Greg Serrano
      2. Josh Chan
      3. Josh Wilson
      4. Paula Proctor
      5. Rebecca Bunch
    27. Crossing Lines (3)

      1. Carl Hickman
      2. Louis Daniel
      3. Sebastian Berger
    28. Dance Academy (3)

      1. Abigail Armstrong
      2. Christian Reed
      3. Tara Webster
    29. Daredevil (TV) (12)

      1. Claire Temple (DD TV)
      2. Elektra Natchios (DD TV)
      3. Frank Castle (DD TV)
      4. Franklin "Foggy" Nelson (DD TV)
      5. group: Matt Murdock & Franklin "Foggy" Nelson & Karen Page
      6. Group: Vanessa Marianna Fisk & Wilson Fisk
      7. Group: Wilson Fisk & James Wesley
      8. Group: Wilson Fisk & Matt Murdock
      9. Karen Page (DD TV)
      10. Matt Murdock (DD TV)
      11. Vanessa Marianna Fisk (DD)
      12. Wilson Fisk (DD)
    30. Dark Angel (5)

      1. Alec McDowell | X5-494
      2. Ames White
      3. Donald Lydecker
      4. Max Guevara | X5-452
      5. Sandeman (Dark Angel)
    31. Dark Matter (TV) (5)

      1. group: Three | Marcus Boone & Four | Ryo Tetsuda
      2. group: Three | Marcus Boone & Inmates
      3. group: Two | Portia Lin & Three | Marcus Boone
      4. group: Two | Portia Lin & Three | Marcus Boone & Four | Ryo Tetsuda
      5. Three | Marcus Boone
    32. Dark Shadows (1991) (5)

      1. Angelique Bouchard Collins (DS 1991)
      2. Carolyn Stoddard (DS 1991)
      3. Elizabeth Collins Stoddard (DS 1991)
      4. Maggie Evans (DS 1991)
      5. Victoria Winters (DS 1991)
    33. DC's Legends of Tomorrow (TV) (16)

      1. Group: Jefferson "Jax" Jackson & Leonard Snart (LOT)
      2. group: Jefferson "Jax" Jackson & Martin Stein
      3. Group: Jefferson "Jax" Jackson & Mick Rory (LOT)
      4. Group: Jefferson "Jax" Jackson & Ray Palmer & Leonard Snart (LOT)
      5. Group: Jefferson "Jax" Jackson & Ray Palmer & Mick Rory (LOT)
      6. Group: Jefferson "Jax" Jackson & Ray Palmer (LOT)
      7. Group: Mick Rory & Leonard Snart
      8. Group: Ray Palmer & Leonard Snart
      9. Group: Ray Palmer & Mick Rory
      10. Group: Ray Palmer & Mick Rory & Leonard Snart
      11. Group: Rip Hunter & Gideon (DC's LOT)
      12. group: Sara Lance & Kendra Saunders
      13. Jefferson "Jax" Jackson (LoT)
      14. Leonard Snart (LoT)
      15. Mick Rory (LoT)
      16. Ray Palmer (LoT)
    34. Doctor Who (9)

      1. Eleventh Doctor (Doctor Who)
      2. Fifth Doctor (Doctor Who)
      3. Ganger Eleventh Doctor (Doctor Who)
      4. The Master (Ainley) (Doctor Who)
      5. The Master (Delgado) (Doctor Who)
      6. Peri Brown (Doctor Who)
      7. Third Doctor (Doctor Who)
      8. Amy Pond (Doctor Who)
      9. Rory Williams (Doctor Who)
    35. Dominion (TV) (1)

      1. Group: Gabriel & Michael (Dominion TV)
    36. Downton Abbey (2)

      1. group: Thomas Barrow & Original Male Character
      2. Thomas Barrow
    37. due South (5)

      1. Group: Benton Fraser & Ray Kowalski
      2. Group: Benton Fraser & Ray Kowalski & Ray Vecchio
      3. Group: Benton Fraser & Ray Vecchio
      4. Group: Ray Kowalski & Ray Vecchio
      5. Ray Vecchio
    38. Elementary (TV) (5)

      1. Group: Sherlock Holmes & Joan Watson
      2. Group: Sherlock Holmes & Joan Watson & Marcus Bell
      3. Marcus Bell (Elementary)
      4. Joan Watson (Elementary)
      5. Sherlock Holmes (Elementary)
    39. Farscape (2)

      1. Group: John Crichton & Scorpius
      2. Scorpius (Farscape)
    40. Feed the Beast (TV) (2)

      1. group: Pilar Herrera & Patrick Woichik
      2. group: Tommy Moran & Dion Patras
    41. Firefly (5)

      1. Inara Serra
      2. Jayne Cobb
      3. River Tam
      4. Shepherd Book
      5. Zoë Washburne
    42. The Flash (TV 2014) (15)

      1. Barry Allen (Flash TV)
      2. Eddie Thawne (Flash TV)
      3. Group: Barry Allen & Lisa Snart
      4. Group: David Singh & Eddie Thawne (The Flash TV 2014)
      5. Group: Earth-2 David Singh & Earth-2 Leonard Snart
      6. Group: Earth-2 Ray Palmer & Earth-2 Leonard Snart
      7. Group: Eddie Thawne & Wally West (The Flash TV 2014)
      8. Group: Jefferson "Jax" Jackson & Wally West (The Flash TV 2014)
      9. Group: Leonard Snart & Barry Allen
      10. Group: Leonard Snart & Lisa Snart
      11. Group: Leonard Snart & Wally West (The Flash TV 2014)
      12. group: Mick Rory & Leonard Snart (The Flash)
      13. group: Ray Palmer & Mick Rory (The Flash)
      14. Group: Rob & David Singh (The Flash TV 2014)
      15. Jay Garrick (Flash TV)
    43. Flowers (TV) (1)

      1. Group: Shun & Maurice Flowers
    44. The Following (1)

      1. Group: Joe Carroll & Ryan Hardy
    45. Forever (TV) (16)

      1. Group: Abigail Morgan & Adam (Forever)
      2. Group: Adam (Forever) & Henry Morgan
      3. Group: Adam (Forever) & Jo Martinez
      4. Group: Henry Morgan & Lucas Wahl
      5. Group: Jo Martinez & Henry Morgan
      6. Group: Mike Hanson & Jo Martinez
      7. Group: Mike Hanson & Lucas Wahl
      8. Abe Morgan
      9. Abigail Morgan
      10. Adam (Forever)
      11. Henry Morgan
      12. Jo Martinez
      13. Lucas Wahl
      14. Mike Hanson
      15. Molly Dawes | Iona Payne
      16. Nora Morgan
    46. The Fosters (TV 2013) (4)

      1. Brandon Foster
      2. Callie Jacob
      3. Jesus Foster
      4. Mariana Foster
    47. Game of Thrones (TV) (12)

      1. Arya Stark (GoT)
      2. Daenerys Targaryen (GoT)
      3. group: Cersei Lannister & Sansa Stark
      4. group: Ramsay Bolton & Sansa Stark
      5. group: Ramsay Bolton & Theon Greyjoy
      6. group: Sansa Stark & Brienne of Tarth
      7. group: Sansa Stark & Daenerys Targaryen
      8. group: Sansa Stark & Margaery Tyrell
      9. Jon Snow (GoT)
      10. Sansa Stark (GoT)
      11. Yara Greyjoy (GoT)
      12. group: Jaime Lannister & Brienne of Tarth (ASOIAF)
    48. Glue (TV) (1)

      1. Group: James Warwick & Cal Bray
    49. Gotham (TV) (1)

      1. group: Alfred Pennyworth & Bruce Wayne (Gotham)
    50. Hannibal (TV) (12)

      1. Abigail Hobbs (Hannibal TV)
      2. Alana Bloom (Hannibal TV)
      3. Bedelia Du Maurier (Hannibal TV)
      4. Chiyoh (Hannibal TV)
      5. group: Alana Bloom & Margot Verger
      6. Group: Will Graham & Hannibal Lecter
      7. group: Will Graham & Hannibal Lecter & Abigail Hobbs
      8. Hannibal Lecter (Hannibal TV)
      9. Jack Crawford (Hannibal TV)
      10. The Stag (Hannibal TV)
      11. Wendigo (Hannibal TV)
      12. Will Graham (Hannibal TV)
    51. Happy Valley (TV) (3)

      1. Shafiq Shah
      2. Catherine Cawood
      3. Helen Gallagher
    52. Hart of Dixie (3)

      1. Annabeth Nass
      2. Lemon Breeland
      3. Zoe Hart
    53. Haven (TV) (9)

      1. group: Audrey Parker & Duke Crocker & Nathan Wuornos
      2. group: Duke Crocker & Mara & Nathan Wuornos
      3. group: Duke Crocker & Nathan Wuornos
      4. group: Mara & Nathan Wuornos
      5. Audrey Parker (Haven)
      6. Duke Crocker
      7. Dwight Hendrickson
      8. Gloria Verrano
      9. Nathan Wuornos
    54. Homicide: Life on the Street (5)

      1. Frank Pembleton (H:LotS)
      2. John Munch (H:LotS)
      3. Kay Howard (H:LotS)
      4. Mike Kellerman (H:LotS)
      5. Tim Bayliss (H:LotS)
    55. House M.D. (7)

      1. group: Greg House & James Wilson (House)
      2. group: Robert Chase & Chi Park
      3. James Wilson (House)
      4. Eric Foreman
      5. Greg House
      6. Lisa Cuddy
      7. Robert Chase
    56. In the Flesh (TV) (2)

      1. Group: Simon Monroe & Kieren Walker
      2. Group: Simon Monroe & Undead Prophet
    57. It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (1)

      1. Group: Mac & Dennis Reynolds
    58. Jessica Jones (TV) (8)

      1. group: Jessica Jones & Kilgrave
      2. group: Jessica Jones & Patricia Walker
      3. Jeri Hogarth (JJ)
      4. Jessica Jones (JJ)
      5. Kilgrave (JJ)
      6. Luke Cage (JJ)
      7. Malcolm Ducasse (JJ)
      8. Patricia Walker (JJ)
    59. Jonathan Strange & Mr Norrell (TV) (5)

      1. Group: Gilbert Norrell & Jonathan Strange
      2. Group: John Childermass & John Segundus
      3. Group: John Childermass & Jonathan Strange
      4. Group: Stephen Black & The Gentleman with the Thistledown Hair
      5. Group: The Man With the Thistedown Hair & Lady Pole & Arabella Strange & Stephen Black
    60. Justified (8)

      1. Group: Ava Crowder & Boyd Crowder
      2. Group: Loretta McCready & Dickie Bennett
      3. Group: Loretta McCready & Mags Bennett
      4. Group: Loretta McCready & Raylan Givens
      5. Group: Raylan Givens & Boyd Crowder
      6. Group: Raylan Givens & Dickie Bennett
      7. Group: Raylan Givens & Tim Gutterson
      8. Group: Tim Gutterson & Jimmy Tolan
    61. Killjoys (TV) (7)

      1. Group: D'avin Jaqobis & Johnny Jaqobis
      2. group: Dutch (Killjoys) & D'Avin Jaqobis & John Jaqobis
      3. group: Dutch (Killjoys) & Khlyen
      4. group: John Jaqobis & Lucy
      5. Group: Johnny Jaqobis & Male Character(s)
      6. D'avin Jaqobis
      7. Johnny Jaqobis
    62. Law & Order: SVU (5)

      1. Brian Cassidy (SVU)
      2. Casey Novak (SVU)
      3. George Huang (SVU)
      4. Nick Amaro (SVU)
      5. Rafael Barba (SVU)
    63. The Leftovers (5)

      1. Evangeline "Evie" Murphy
      2. Patti Levin
      3. Jill Garvey
      4. Kevin Garvey Jr.
      5. Nora Durst
    64. Leverage (5)

      1. Eliot Spencer
      2. Nathan Ford
      3. Parker (Leverage)
      4. Sophie Devereaux (Leverage)
      5. Tara Cole
    65. Life on Mars (UK) (5)

      1. Annie Cartwright (LoM UK)
      2. Gene Hunt (LoM UK)
      3. Ray Carling (LoM UK)
      4. Sam Tyler (LoM UK)
      5. Nelson (Life on Mars UK)
    66. Lucifer (TV) (5)

      1. Amenadiel (Lucifer TV)
      2. Chloe Decker
      3. Lucifer Morningstar (Lucifer TV)
      4. Mazikeen (Lucifer TV)
      5. Trixie Decker
    67. The Man From U.N.C.L.E. (TV) (5)

      1. Edith Partridge (The Man From U.N.C.L.E. (TV))
      2. Group: Napoleon Solo & Illya Kuryakin (The Man From U.N.C.L.E. (TV))
      3. Illya Kuryakin (The Man From U.N.C.L.E. (TV))
      4. Miss Diketon (The Man From U.N.C.L.E. (TV))
      5. Napoleon Solo (The Man From U.N.C.L.E. (TV))
    68. Marvel Cinematic Universe (41)

      1. Alexander Pierce (MCU)
      2. Arnim Zola (MCU)
      3. Brock Rumlow (MCU)
      4. Drax the Destroyer (GOTG)
      5. Gamora (GOTG)
      6. Group: Algrim & Malekith (MCU)
      7. group: Brock Rumlow & Bucky Barnes
      8. group: Brock Rumlow & Bucky Barnes & Sam Wilson
      9. Group: Bucky Barnes & Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      10. group: Bucky Barnes & Pietro Maximoff
      11. Group: Bucky Barnes & Steve Rogers & Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      12. group: Bucky Barnes & Tentacles
      13. Group: Drax & Gamora & Groot & Peter Quill & Rocket
      14. Group: Howard Stark & Peggy Carter
      15. group: James "Rhodey" Rhodes & Steve Rogers & Sam Wilson (MCU)
      16. Group: Natasha Romanov & T'Challa (MCU)
      17. Group: Peter Quill & Ronan the Accuser
      18. Group: Ronan the Accuser & Thanos
      19. group: Steve Rogers & Bucky Barnes
      20. group: Steve Rogers & Bucky Barnes & Tentacles
      21. Group: Steve Rogers & Hydra (MCU)
      22. Group: Steve Rogers & Natasha Romanov & Sam Wilson (MCU)
      23. Group: Steve Rogers & Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      24. Group: Steve Rogers & Sam Wilson (MCU)
      25. Group: Steve Rogers & Tentacles (MCU)
      26. Group: Steve Rogers & Tony Stark
      27. Group: T'Challa & Helmut Zemo
      28. group: Thor & Loki
      29. group: Tony Stark & Peter Parker
      30. James "Bucky" Barnes (MCU)
      31. James "Rhodey" Rhodes (MCU)
      32. Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      33. Peter Parker (MCU)
      34. Ronan the Accuser (MCU)
      35. Sam Wilson (MCU)
      36. Scott Lang (MCU)
      37. T'Challa (MCU)
      38. Thanos (MCU)
      39. Vasily Karpov (MCU)
      40. Nakia (Black Panther)
      41. Steve Rogers (MCU)
    69. Minority Report (TV 2015) (5)

      1. Norbert "Wally" Wallace
      2. Agatha (Minority Report)
      3. Arthur (Minority Report)
      4. Dash (Minority Report)
      5. Will Blake
    70. Misfits (4)

      1. Group: Simon Bellamy & Alisha Daniels
      2. Group: Simon Bellamy & Alisha Daniels & Curtis Donovan
      3. Group: Simon Bellamy & Curtis Donovan
      4. Group: Simon Bellamy & Original Character
    71. Mister Rogers' Neighborhood (5)

      1. Elaine Fairchilde
      2. Friday XIII (Mr. Rogers)
      3. Henrietta Pussycat
      4. Sara Saturday
      5. Trolley (Mr. Rogers)
    72. NCIS: New Orleans (5)

      1. Dwayne "King" Pride (NCIS: NO)
      2. Group: Dwayne "King" Pride & Loretta Wade
      3. Group: Meredith Brody & Christopher LaSalle & Sonja Percy & Dwayne "King" Pride
      4. Loretta Wade (NCIS: NO)
      5. Sebastian Lund (NCIS: NO)
    73. New Girl (5)

      1. group: Winston Bishop & Cece Parekh
      2. Cece Parekh
      3. Nick Miller
      4. Schmidt (New Girl)
      5. Winston Bishop
    74. The Night Manager (TV) (2)

      1. Jonathan Pine
      2. Richard Roper
    75. Numb3rs (5)

      1. group: Colby Granger & David Sinclair
      2. Amita Ramanujan
      3. David Sinclair
      4. Don Eppes
      5. Larry Fleinhardt
    76. Once Upon a Time (TV) (8)

      1. Aurora (Once Upon a Time)
      2. Captain Hook | Killian Jones
      3. Emma Swan
      4. Evil Queen | Regina Mills
      5. Henry Mills (Once Upon a Time)
      6. Mulan (Once Upon a Time)
      7. Prince "Charming" James | David Nolan
      8. Rumplestiltskin | Mr. Gold
    77. Parks and Recreation (5)

      1. group: Chris Traeger & Ben Wyatt
      2. Andy Dwyer
      3. Ben Wyatt
      4. Chris Traeger
      5. Tom Haverford
    78. Penny Dreadful (TV) (11)

      1. group: Sir Malcolm Murray & Vanessa Ives
      2. group: Vanessa Ives & Victor Frankenstein
      3. Alexander Sweet | Dracula
      4. Brona Croft | Lily Frankenstein
      5. Caliban | John Clare
      6. Catriona Hartdegen
      7. Dr. Florence Seward
      8. Dr. Henry Jekyll
      9. Sir Malcolm Murray
      10. Vanessa Ives
      11. Victor Frankenstein (Penny Dreadful)
    79. Perry Mason (TV) (5)

      1. Arthur Tragg (Perry Mason)
      2. Della Street
      3. Hamilton Burger
      4. Paul Drake
      5. Perry Mason
    80. Power Rangers (5)

      1. group: Cassie Chan & Phantom Ranger
      2. group: Heckyl & Kendall Morgan
      3. group: Maddison Rocca & Daggeron
      4. group: Trini Kwan & Jason Scott
      5. Lauren Shiba
    81. Preacher (TV) (6)

      1. Emily Woodrow (Preacher)
      2. Eugene Root (Preacher)
      3. group: Proinsias Cassidy & Jesse Custer
      4. Jesse Custer (Preacher)
      5. Proinsias Cassidy (Preacher)
      6. Tulip O'Hare (Preacher)
    82. Red Dwarf (2)

      1. group: Dave Lister & Arnold Rimmer & Cat & Kryten
      2. Dave Lister
    83. Saving Grace (TV) (3)

      1. Grace Hanadarko
      2. Ham Dewey
      3. Rhetta Rodriguez
    84. Sense8 (TV) (7)

      1. group: Sun Bak & Riley Blue
      2. group: Sun Bak & Soo-Jin
      3. Hernando (Sense8)
      4. Kala Dandekar
      5. Lito Rodriguez
      6. Nomi Marks
      7. Wolfgang Bogdanow
    85. Shadowhunters (TV) (3)

      1. group: Alec Lightwood & Magnus Bane
      2. Alec Lightwood
      3. Magnus Bane
    86. The Shield (TV) (5)

      1. Corrine Mackey
      2. Curtis Lemansky
      3. Danni Sofer
      4. Shane Vendrell
      5. Vic Mackey
    87. Sleepy Hollow (TV) (2)

      1. group: Ichabod Crane & Abbie Mills & Jenny Mills
      2. Frank Irving
    88. Smallville (5)

      1. Group: Clark Kent & Lex Luthor (Smallville)
      2. Group: Lex Luthor & Enemies (Smallville)
      3. Clark Kent (Smallville)
      4. Lex Luthor (Smallville)
      5. Lucy Lane (Supergirl TV 2015)
    89. Sons of Anarchy (5)

      1. Chibs Telford
      2. Jax Teller
      3. Opie Winston
      4. Tara Knowles
      5. Tig Trager
    90. Spartacus Series (TV) (1)

      1. Group: Sabinus & Tiberius Licinius Crassus
    91. Star Trek: Alternate Original Series (Movies) (12)

      1. Group: Hikaru Sulu & Pavel Chekov
      2. Group: James T. Kirk & Hikaru Sulu
      3. Group: Leonard McCoy & Pavel Chekov
      4. Group: Leonard McCoy & Spock (AOS)
      5. Group: Spock & James T. Kirk
      6. Group: Spock & Sarek
      7. Group: Spock & Spock Prime
      8. Group: Spock & Spock Prime & Sarek
      9. James T. Kirk (AOS)
      10. Leonard "Bones" McCoy (AOS)
      11. Spock (AOS)
      12. Spock Prime (AOS)
    92. Star Trek: Enterprise (10)

      1. Group: J. Hayes & Malcolm Reed
      2. Group: Jeremiah Hayes & Travis Mayweather & Malcolm Reed
      3. Group: Jonathan Archer & Malcolm Reed
      4. Group: Malcolm Reed & Hoshi Sato
      5. Group: Malcolm Reed & Soval
      6. Group: Malcolm Reed & Thy'lek Shran & Soval
      7. Group: Thy'lek Shran & Soval
      8. Group: Travis Mayweather & Malcolm Reed
      9. Group: Travis Mayweather & Malcolm Reed & Hoshi Sato
      10. Malcolm Reed (ENT)
    93. Star Trek: The Next Generation (12)

      1. Geordi La Forge (TNG)
      2. group: Data & Geordi La Forge
      3. Group: Data & Lore
      4. group: Geordi La Forge & Male Character(s)
      5. group: Geordi La Forge & Worf
      6. Group: Jean-Luc Picard & Q
      7. group: Reginald Barclay & Geordi La Forge
      8. Group: Will Riker & Deanna Troi
      9. group: William Riker & Thomas Riker
      10. Lore (Star Trek TNG)
      11. Reginald Barclay (TNG)
      12. Data (TNG)
    94. Star Trek: The Original Series (12)

      1. Group: James T. Kirk & Leonard McCoy & Spock (TOS)
      2. Group: Leonard McCoy & Mirror Spock
      3. Group: Leonard McCoy & Spock (TOS)
      4. Group: Mirror Hikaru Sulu & Mirror Pavel Chekov
      5. Group: Mirror James T. Kirk & Mirror Spock
      6. Group: Mirror Leonard McCoy & Mirror Pavel Chekov
      7. Group: Mirror Leonard McCoy & Mirror Spock
      8. Group: Spock & James T. Kirk (TOS)
      9. Group: Spock & Vulcan schoolmates
      10. James T. Kirk (TOS)
      11. Leonard "Bones" McCoy (TOS)
      12. Spock (TOS)
    95. Stargate Atlantis (5)

      1. Carson Beckett (SGA)
      2. Jeannie Miller (SGA)
      3. John Sheppard (SGA)
      4. Rodney McKay (SGA)
      5. Todd (SGA)
    96. Stargate SG-1 (6)

      1. Daniel Jackson (SG-1)
      2. Group: Sam Carter & Jack O'Neill & Daniel Jackson & Teal'c
      3. group: Sam Carter & Janet Fraiser
      4. Jack O'Neill (SG-1)
      5. Samantha "Sam" Carter (SG-1)
      6. Teal'c (SG-1)
    97. Stargate Universe (5)

      1. Camille Wrey (SGU)
      2. Eli Wallace (SGU)
      3. Everett Young (SGU)
      4. Nicholas Rush (SGU)
      5. Ronald Greer (SGU)
    98. Supergirl (TV 2015) (12)

      1. Alex Danvers (Supergirl TV 2015)
      2. Group: Alex Danvers & Kara Danvers
      3. Group: Hank Henshaw | J'onn J'onzz & Alex Danvers
      4. Group: Hank Henshaw | J'onn J'onzz & Clark Kent
      5. Group: Hank Henshaw | J'onn J'onzz & Kara Danvers
      6. Group: Maxwell Lord & Alex Danvers
      7. Group: Maxwell Lord & Kara Danvers
      8. Kara Danvers (Supergirl TV 2015)
      9. Lucy Lane (Supergirl TV 2015)
      10. Maxwell Lord (Supergirl TV 2015)
      11. Hank Henshaw | J'onn J'onzz
      12. Original Hank Henshaw (Supergirl TV 2015)
    99. Supernatural (20)

      1. group: Amara & Dean Winchester
      2. group: Lucifer & Sam Winchester
      3. Group: Michael (Supernatural) & Lucifer (Supernatural)
      4. group: Sam Winchester & Dean Winchester
      5. Abaddon (Supernatural)
      6. Adam Milligan
      7. Alastair (Supernatural)
      8. Bobby Singer
      9. Cassie Robinson
      10. Castiel (Supernatural)
      11. Crowley (Supernatural)
      12. Dean Winchester
      13. Gabriel (Supernatural)
      14. Jo Harvelle
      15. John Winchester
      16. Lucifer (Supernatural)
      17. Meg Masters (Demon)
      18. Michael (Supernatural)
      19. Sam Winchester
      20. Victor Henriksen
    100. Teen Wolf (TV) (19)

      1. group: Adrian Harris & Stiles Stilinski
      2. Group: Claudia Stilinski & Sheriff Stilinski
      3. group: Kate Argent & Gerard Argent & Derek Hale
      4. group: Peter Hale & Stiles Stilinski
      5. group: Rafael McCall & Stiles Stilinski
      6. Group: Sheriff Stilinski & Chris Argent
      7. Group: Sheriff Stilinski & Stiles Stilinski
      8. Group: Stiles Stilinski & Allison Argent
      9. Group: Stiles Stilinski & Lydia Martin
      10. Allison Argent
      11. Bobby Finstock
      12. Chris Argent
      13. Derek Hale
      14. Isaac Lahey
      15. Kira Yukimura
      16. Malia Tate
      17. Melissa McCall
      18. Sheriff Stilinski
      19. Stiles Stilinski
    101. True Detective (8)

      1. Group: Rustin Cohle & Audrey Hart
      2. Group: Rustin Cohle & Ginger
      3. Group: Rustin Cohle & Martin Hart
      4. Group: Rustin Cohle & Paul Woodrugh
      5. group: Rustin Cohle & Toby "Johnny Joanie" Boelert
      6. Audrey Hart
      7. Errol Childress
      8. Toby "Johnny Joanie" Boelert
    102. Twin Peaks (5)

      1. Dale Cooper (Twin Peaks)
      2. Dennis "Denise" Bryson
      3. Donna Hayward
      4. Josie Packard
      5. Laura Palmer
    103. Versailles (TV 2015) (5)

      1. Béatrice de Clermont (Versailles 2015)
      2. Fabien Marchal (Versailles 2015)
      3. Sophie de Clermont (Versailles 2015)
      4. Claudine (Versailles 2015)
      5. Rohan (Versailles 2015)
    104. White Collar (2)

      1. group: Neal Caffrey & Mozzie (White Collar)
      2. group: Neal Caffrey & Peter Burke (White Collar)
    105. Wynonna Earp (TV) (10)

      1. Bobo Del Rey (blah)
      2. Constance Clootie
      3. Ward Earp
      4. Wyatt Earp (Wynonna Earp)
      5. Doc Holliday (Wynonna Earp)
      6. Nicole Haught
      7. Waverly Earp
      8. Willa Earp
      9. Wynonna Earp
      10. Xavier Dolls
    106. Xena: Warrior Princess (2)

      1. Gabrielle (Xena)
      2. Xena (Xena)
  12. Video Games (38)

    1. Assassin's Creed (2)

      1. group: Jacob Frye & Maxwell Roth
      2. group: Malik Al-Sayf & Altaïr Ibn-La'Ahad
    2. Compilation of Final Fantasy VII (11)

      1. Barret Wallace (FFVII)
      2. Cloud Strife (FFVII)
      3. group: Cloud Strife & Aerith Gainsborough
      4. group: Cloud Strife & Sephiroth
      5. group: Sephiroth & Cloud Strife & Angeal Hewley
      6. Tifa Lockhart (C of FFVII)
      7. Vincent Valentine (C of FFVII)
      8. Yuffie Kisaragi (C of FFVII)
      9. Zack Fair (FFVII)
      10. Elena (Compilation of FFVII)
      11. Rude (Compilation of FFVII)
    3. Dangan Ronpa - All Media Types (12)

      1. group: Andou Ruruka & Izayoi Sonosuke & Kimura Seiko
      2. group: Enoshima Junko & Kirigiri Kyouko
      3. group: Enoshima Junko & Komaeda Nagito & Tsumiki Mikan
      4. group: Ikusaba Mukuro & Kirigiri Kyouko
      5. group: Kamukura Izuru & Hinata Hajime
      6. group: Kimura Seiko & Tsumiki Mikan
      7. group: Komaeda Nagito & Tsumiki Mikan
      8. group: Naegi Komaru & Fukawa Touko
      9. group: Sato | Girl E & Koizumi Mariho
      10. group: Tanaka Gundam & Sonia Nevermind
      11. group: Tsumiki Mikan & Enoshima Junko
      12. group: Tsumiki Mikan & Hiyoko Saionji
    4. Dark Souls III (5)

      1. Dark Sun Gwyndolin
      2. group: Anri of Astora and Horace the Hushed
      3. group: Ashen One and Fire Keeper
      4. Company Captain Yorshka
      5. Greirat (Dark Souls)
    5. Diabolik Lovers (7)

      1. Group: Cordelia Sakamaki and Reiji Sakamaki
      2. Group: Cordelia Sakamaki and Richter
      3. Group: Sakamaki Kanato and Komori Yui
      4. Group: Sakamaki Laito and Sakamaki Cordelia
      5. Group: Sakamaki Reiji and Komori Yui
      6. Komori Yui
      7. Sakamaki Kanato
    6. Dragon Age (Video Games) (15)

      1. Blackwall (VG)
      2. Cullen Rutherford (VG)
      3. Dorian Pavus (VG)
      4. Female Inquisitor (VG)
      5. group: Dorian & Iron Bull
      6. group: Iron Bull & Cole
      7. group: Solas & Male Forgotten One
      8. group: Solas & Male Lavellan
      9. group: Solas & Male Monster
      10. Hawke (VG)
      11. Inquisitor (VG)
      12. Iron Bull (VG)
      13. Loghain Mac Tir (VG)
      14. Sera (VG)
      15. Warden (VG)
    7. DRAMAtical Murder (Visual Novel) (9)

      1. group: Clear & Seragaki Aoba
      2. group: Sei & Trip & Virus
      3. group: Seragaki Aoba & Sei
      4. group: Virus & Trip
      5. Clear (DRAMAtical Murder)
      6. Koujaku (DRAMAtical Murder)
      7. Noiz (DRAMAtical Murder)
      8. Sei (DRAMAtical Murder)
      9. Seragaki Aoba
    8. The Evil Within (Video Game) (5)

      1. group: Sebastian Castellanos & Leslie Withers
      2. Joseph Oda
      3. Leslie Withers
      4. Ruben "Ruvik" Victoriano
      5. Sebastian Castellanos
    9. Fairy Fencer F (4)

      1. group: Ethel & Galdo
      2. group: Ethel & Karin
      3. group: Galdo & Marissa
      4. group: Tiara & Sherman
    10. Fallout 3 (10)

      1. Amata Almodovar (Fallout 3)
      2. Butch DeLoria (Fallout 3)
      3. Charon (Fallout 3)
      4. group: Ahzrukhal & Charon
      5. group: Female Lone Wanderer & James (LW's Dad)
      6. Harkness | A3-21 (Fallout 3)
      7. Madison Li (Fallout 3)
      8. Sarah Lyons (Fallout 3)
      9. Fawkes (Fallout)
      10. Female Lone Wanderer
    11. Fallout 4 (19)

      1. Arthur Maxson (FO 4)
      2. Cait (FO 4)
      3. Deacon (FO 4)
      4. Female Sole Survivor (FO 4)
      5. group: Female Sole Survivor & Nick Valentine
      6. group: Female Sole Survivor & Shaun
      7. group: Female Sole Survivor & Strong
      8. group: John Hancock & Mayor McDonough
      9. group: Male Sole Survivor & Paladin Danse
      10. group: Sole Survivor & Deacon
      11. group: Sole Survivor & John Hancock
      12. John Hancock (FO 4)
      13. Male Sole Survivor (FO 4)
      14. Nick Valentine (FO 4)
      15. Paladin Danse (FO 4)
      16. Pickman (FO 4)
      17. Robert Joseph MacCready (FO 4)
      18. Sole Survivor (FO 4)
      19. X6-88 (FO 4)
    12. Fallout: New Vegas (5)

      1. Christine Royce (FNV)
      2. Courier Six (FNV)
      3. Joshua Graham (FNV)
      4. Arcade Gannon
      5. Legate Lanius
    13. Fate/stay night & Related Fandoms (4)

    14. Final Fantasy IV (5)

      1. Cecil Harvey (FF IV)
      2. group: Golbez & Kain Highwind
      3. Kain Highwind (FF IV)
      4. Rosa Joanna Farrell (FF IV)
      5. Golbez (Final Fantasy IV)
    15. Fire Emblem: If | Fire Emblem: Fates (7)

      1. Camilla (Fates)
      2. Group: Camilla and Avatar (Fates)
      3. Group: Takumi and Avatar | My Unit (Fates)
      4. Leon | Leo (Fates)
      5. Pieri | Peri (Fates)
      6. Takumi (Fates)
      7. Female My Unit | Avatar (Fire Emblem: Fates)
    16. Fire Emblem: Kakusei | Fire Emblem: Awakening (10)

      1. group: Henry & Sumia
      2. group: Henry & Sumia & Ricken
      3. Group: Henry and Avatar | My Unit (Fire Emblem: Awakening)
      4. group: Laurent & Lucina
      5. Group: Male Morgan & Female Morgan (Fire Emblem: Awakening)
      6. group: Say'ri & Tiki
      7. group: Stahl & Tharja
      8. Group: Tharja and Avatar | My Unit (Fire Emblem: Awakening)
      9. Henry (FE:A)
      10. My Unit | Avatar (FE:A)
    17. Hatoful Kareshi | Hatoful Boyfriend (5)

      1. group: Fujishiro Nageki & Uzune Hitori & Nanaki Kazuaki
      2. group: Iwamine Shuu & Kawara Ryuuji
      3. group: Sakazaki Yuuya & Shirogane Le Bel Sakuya (Hatoful Boyfriend)
      4. group: Tousaka Hiyoko & Kawara Ryouta
      5. Iwamine Shuu
    18. The Last of Us (5)

      1. Ellie (The Last of Us)
      2. Joel (The Last of Us)
      3. Riley (The Last of Us)
      4. Sarah (The Last of Us)
      5. Tess (The Last of Us)
    19. Long Live the Queen (Video Game) (5)

      1. Alice (Long Live the Queen)
      2. Brin (Long Live the Queen)
      3. Elodie (Long Live the Queen)
      4. Julianna (Long Live the Queen)
      5. Lucille (Long Live the Queen)
    20. Middle-earth: Shadow of Mordor (Video Game) (1)

      1. Celebrimbor (Shadow of Mordor)
    21. Monster High (5)

      1. Clawd Wolf
      2. Clawdeen Wolf
      3. Cleo de Nile
      4. Draculaura
      5. Lagoona Blue
    22. Nameless: The one thing you must recall (5)

      1. Eri (Nameless)
      2. Group: Tei and Soi (Nameless)
      3. Lance (Nameless)
      4. Tei (Nameless)
      5. Yeonho (Nameless)
    23. Parasite Eve (5)

      1. group: Aya Brea & Eve
      2. group: Eve & Melissa Pearce
      3. Aya Brea
      4. Eve (Parasite Eve)
      5. Melissa Pearce
    24. Pocket Monsters | Pokemon (Main Video Game Series) (13)

      1. Bakeccha | Pumpkaboo (MVG)
      2. Desumasu | Yamask (MVG)
      3. Fuwante | Drifloon (MVG)
      4. group: Courtney & Shelly
      5. group: Cynthia & Dawn
      6. group: Diantha & Malva
      7. group: May & Lisia & Zinnia
      8. group: May & Zinnia
      9. Hitotsuki | Honedge (MVG)
      10. Jellicent (MVG)
      11. Juppeta | Banette (MVG)
      12. Phantump (MVG)
      13. Yonoir | Dusknoir (MVG)
    25. Pokemon GO (5)

      1. Blanche (Pokemon Go)
      2. Team Instinct Female Trainer
      3. Team Mystic Female Trainer
      4. Team Valor Female Trainer
      5. Professor Willow
    26. Resident Evil - All Media Types (5)

      1. group: Leon S. Kennedy & Alexander "Sasha" Kozachenko
      2. Albert Wesker
      3. Alexander "Sasha" Kozachenko
      4. Chris Redfield
      5. Leon S. Kennedy
    27. Shadow Hearts (5)

      1. Albert Simon
      2. Alice Elliot
      3. Karin Koenig
      4. Nicolai Conrad
      5. Yuri Hyuga
    28. Silent Hill (Video Game Series) (5)

      1. Claudia Wolf (games)
      2. group: Walter Sullivan & Henry Townshend & Eileen Galvin
      3. Harry Mason (games)
      4. Heather Mason (games)
      5. Stanley Coleman (games)
    29. Star Wars Original Trilogy (5)

      1. Darth Vader (Original Trilogy)
      2. Group: Darth Vader & Leia Organa
      3. Group: Darth Vader & Luke Skywalker
      4. Group: Sheev Palpatine & Darth Vader
      5. Group: Sheev Palpatine & Leia Organa
    30. Star Wars: The Clone Wars (2008) - All Media Types (5)

      1. Ahsoka Tano (Clone Wars)
      2. Anakin Skywalker (Clone Wars)
      3. Asajj Ventress (Clone Wars)
      4. Barriss Offee (Clone Wars)
      5. CT-7567 | Rex (Clone Wars)
    31. Team Fortress 2 (5)

      1. Administrator (Team Fortress 2)
      2. Engineer (Team Fortress 2)
      3. Miss Pauling (Team Fortress 2)
      4. Scout (Team Fortress 2)
      5. Spy (Team Fortress 2)
    32. The Technomancer (Video Game) (5)

      1. Andrew "Lucky" Mancer
      2. group: Zachariah Mancer & Sean Mancer
      3. Scott Seeker
      4. Sean Mancer
      5. Zachariah Mancer
    33. Tomb Raider (Video Game) (1)

      1. group: Lara Croft & Samantha Nishimura
    34. Umineko no Naku Koro ni | When the Seagulls Cry (1)

      1. group: Bernkastel & Lambdadelta
    35. Until Dawn (Video Game) (5)

      1. Emily (Until Dawn)
      2. Jessica (Until Dawn)
      3. Matt (Until Dawn)
      4. Mike Munroe
      5. Sam (Until Dawn)
    36. Wiedźmin | The Witcher - All Media Types (7)

      1. group: Geralt z Rivii | Geralt of Rivia & Male Monster
      2. group: Geralt z Rivii | Geralt of Rivia & Original Male Character
      3. group: Geralt z Rivii | Geralt of Rivia & Vernon Roche
      4. Cirilla Fiona Elen Riannon
      5. Geralt z Rivii | Geralt of Rivia
      6. Vernon Roche
      7. Yennefer z Vengerbergu | Yennefer of Vengerberg
    37. 真女神転生IV | Shin Megami Tensei IV (5)

      1. Akira (Shin Megami Tensei IV)
      2. Flynn (Shin Megami Tensei)
      3. Isabeau (Shin Megami Tensei)
      4. Jonathan (Shin Megami Tensei)
      5. Walter (Shin Megami Tensei)
    38. 逆転裁判 | Gyakuten Saiban | Ace Attorney (7)

      1. group: Apollo Justice & Kristoph Gavin
      2. group: Dahlia Hawthorne & Iris
      3. group: Klavier Gavin & Kristoph Gavin
      4. group: Mia Fey & Dahlia Hawthorne
      5. group: Phoenix Wright & Kristoph Gavin
      6. Miyanagi Chinami | Dahlia Hawthorne
      7. Outorou Shingo | Matt Engarde

The following characters and relationships don't seem to be associated with any fandom in the tagset. You might need to add the fandom, or set up associations for them.

  1. Unassociated Characters & Relationships (20)

    1. Abeno Haruitsuki
    2. Altaïr Ibn-La'Ahad
    3. Bonten
    4. Cross Yuuki
    5. Curtis Donovan
    6. Eric Raymond
    7. Jacob Frye
    8. Jerrica Benton
    9. Kimber Benton
    10. Kuran Kaname
    11. Malik Al-Sayf
    12. Mary 'Stormer' Phillips
    13. Maxwell Roth
    14. Rory "Riot" Llewelyn
    15. Scott McCall
    16. Simon Bellamy
    17. Super Hoodie | Future Simon
    18. Tsuyukusa
    19. Medium - Art
    20. Medium - Fic
  2. Freeforms

    1. 24 Hours Left To Live → Alternate Universe - Post-Apocalypse

      1. 24 Hours Left To Live
      2. Abandonment
      3. Ableism
      4. Abortion
      5. Abuse
      6. Abuse of Authority
      7. abusive childhood
      8. Accidental Incest
      9. Accidentally Killed The Wrong Person
      10. affection as a means of control
      11. Aftermath of Violence
      12. Alcohol Abuse/Alcoholism
      13. Aliens
      14. Aliens Made Them Do It
      15. Alpha/Beta/Omega Dynamics
      16. Alternate Universe - Antiviral
      17. Alternate Universe - Battle Royale Fusion
      18. Alternate Universe - Canon Divergence
      19. Alternate Universe - Cruising
      20. Alternate Universe - Cube Movies Fusion
      21. Alternate Universe - Dark
      22. Alternate Universe - Dark Fantasy
      23. Alternate Universe - Dystopia
      24. Alternate Universe - House of Leaves Fusion
      25. Alternate Universe - Hunger Games Setting
      26. Alternate Universe - Inception Fusion
      27. Alternate Universe - Ladyhawke Fusion
      28. Alternate Universe - Mortal Kombat
      29. Alternate Universe - Pandemic
      30. Alternate Universe - Post-Apocalypse
    2. Alternate Universe - Puella Magi Madoka Magica → Be Careful What You Wish For

      1. Alternate Universe - Puella Magi Madoka Magica
      2. Alternate Universe - Saw Movies Fusion
      3. Alternate Universe - Serial Killers
      4. Alternate Universe - Shingeki no Kyojin Fusion
      5. Alternate Universe - Silent Hill Fusion
      6. Alternate Universe - Slavery
      7. Alternate Universe - Soulmates
      8. Alternate Universe - Student/Teacher
      9. Alternate Universe - The Birds (Hitchcock Movie)
      10. Alternate Universe - Tokyo Ghoul
      11. Alternate Universe - Vampire
      12. Alternate Universe - Villain Wins
      13. Alternate Universe - Zombie Apocalypse
      14. Amnesia
      15. Amputation
      16. Angry Mob
      17. Animal Instincts
      18. Anorexia
      19. Antisocial Personality Disorder
      20. Anxiety
      21. Architectural Horror
      22. Arousal From Killing
      23. Artificial Intelligence
      24. Asphyxiation
      25. Attempted Kidnapping
      26. Attempted Rape/Non-Con
      27. Avenging Angel
      28. Bad Ending
      29. Bad Guys Made Them Do It
      30. Be Careful What You Wish For
    3. Beating → Cannibalism

      1. Beating
      2. Bestiality
      3. Betrayal
      4. Blackmail
      5. Blood and Violence
      6. Blood Drinking
      7. Blood Kink
      8. Blood Magic
      9. blood sports
      10. blood will tell
      11. Bloodplay
      12. Bodies in the basement
      13. Body Horror
      14. Body Modification
      15. Brainwashing
      16. Branding
      17. Break Up
      18. Breathplay
      19. Breeding
      20. Breeding Program
      21. Broken Bones
      22. Brother/Sister Incest
      23. Bruises
      24. Bugs & Insects
      25. Bulimia
      26. Bullying
      27. Buried Alive
      28. The caller is in the house
      29. came back wrong
      30. Cannibalism
    4. Cannibalistic Thoughts → Curses

      1. Cannibalistic Thoughts
      2. Capgras Syndrome
      3. Castaways in Time
      4. Castration
      5. Changling babies
      6. Character Death
      7. Character Is Dead And Doesn't Know It
      8. Child Abandonment
      9. Child Death
      10. Choking
      11. Chronic Pain
      12. Class Issues
      13. Claustrophobia
      14. Cock & Ball Torture
      15. Cock Stuffing
      16. Codependency
      17. Coerced Sadism
      18. Coercion
      19. Collateral Damage
      20. Coma Sex
      21. Come Inflation
      22. Conditioning
      23. Contamination
      24. Controlling Behaviour
      25. Corruption
      26. cosmic horror
      27. Creature Inside
      28. Crucifixion
      29. Cults
      30. Curses
    5. Cut off from Earth → dubious business practices

      1. Cut off from Earth
      2. Daddy Issues
      3. Dark Character
      4. Dark Fairy Tale Elements
      5. Dark Magic
      6. Dark Mpreg
      7. Dead Dove: Do Not Eat
      8. Deadly Premonition
      9. Decapitation
      10. Decay
      11. Dehumanization
      12. Dementia
      13. Demons
      14. Demons Made Them Do It
      15. Depression
      16. Descent into Madness
      17. Despair
      18. Dirty Bad Wrong
      19. Discrimination
      20. Disembowelment
      21. Dissection
      22. Dissociative Identity Disorder
      23. Divine punishment
      24. Divorce
      25. Doll That Has Come to Life
      26. Dom Ignores Sub Saying Safeword
      27. Dream Invasion
      28. Drug Addiction
      29. Drugged Sex
      30. dubious business practices
    6. Dubious Consent → Force-Feeding

      1. Dubious Consent
      2. Dubious Consent Due To Identity Issues
      3. Dubious Morality
      4. Dysfunctional Family
      5. Dysfunctional Relationships
      6. Eaten By Bears
      7. Eating Disorders
      8. Eldritch Abomination
      9. Electricity
      10. Emotional Hurt
      11. Emotional Manipulation
      12. Enduring Pain to Protect Another
      13. Ethical Dilemmas
      14. Euthanasia
      15. Evil Carnival Comes To Town
      16. evil plants
      17. Execution
      18. Existential Horror
      19. Extremely Underage
      20. Fallen Angels
      21. fallen from grace
      22. Fantastic Racism
      23. fear of the dark
      24. fear toxin
      25. Fish out of Water
      26. Folie a Deux
      27. Folklore
      28. Food Poisoning
      29. Forbidden Love
      30. Force-Feeding
    7. Forced Abortion → government control

      1. Forced Abortion
      2. Forced Body Cohabitation
      3. forced bonds
      4. Forced Crossdressing
      5. Forced Feminization
      6. Forced Marriage
      7. Forced Masturbation
      8. Forced Medical Procedure
      9. Forced Orgasm
      10. Forced Pregnancy
      11. Forced Relationship
      12. Forced to Commit Rape
      13. Forced To Commit Violence
      14. Forced to fight
      15. Forced to fight to the death
      16. Forced To Harm Loved One
      17. Forced to Watch Rape
      18. Fpreg
      19. Fridge Horror
      20. Fuck Or Die
      21. Futanari
      22. Gang Rape
      23. Gaslighting
      24. Genital Mutilation
      25. Genocide
      26. Getting Outed
      27. Ghosts
      28. Gods controlling men
      29. gothic horror
      30. government control
    8. grave robbing → Imposter

      1. grave robbing
      2. Grief/Mourning
      3. Grooming
      4. Guilt
      5. Gunshot Wounds
      6. Guro
      7. Hand Injuries
      8. Harm to Children
      9. Hate Sex
      10. Haunting
      11. Hearing Voices
      12. Held under a glamour
      13. Hell
      14. Hemorrhage
      15. Hitchhiking
      16. HIV/AIDS
      17. Homelessness
      18. Homophobia
      19. Hostage Situations
      20. Human Sacrifice
      21. Human Trafficking
      22. Humiliation
      23. Identity Reveal
      24. Ignoring oppression
      25. Ignoring relationship issues
      26. Immersion Therapy
      27. Immortality
      28. Immurement
      29. Implied Creepiness
      30. Imposter
    9. Imprisonment → Manipulative Masochism

      1. Imprisonment
      2. Incest
      3. Infection
      4. Inflation
      5. Insanity
      6. Insecurity
      7. internal bleeding
      8. Internalized Homophobia
      9. Internalized Victim Blaming
      10. Isolation
      11. Jealousy
      12. Jealousy Leading to Murder
      13. Kidnapping
      14. Knifeplay
      15. Lima Syndrome
      16. Living Clothing
      17. Loneliness
      18. Loss of Control
      19. Loss of Humanity
      20. Loss of Identity
      21. Loss of Innocence
      22. Loss of Powers
      23. loss of senses
      24. Magic Made Them Do It
      25. Magical Personality Alteration
      26. Magical Pregnancy
      27. Major Character Injury
      28. Major Illness
      29. Manipulation
      30. Manipulative Masochism
    10. Marking → Necromancy

      1. Marking
      2. Mass Extinction Event
      3. Mating Cycles/In Heat
      4. Medical Experimentation
      5. Medical Quarantine
      6. Medical Trauma
      7. Memory Loss
      8. Mental Breakdown
      9. Mental Health Issues
      10. Mental Institutions
      11. Mercy Killing
      12. Mind Control
      13. Mind Games
      14. Mind Manipulation
      15. Mind Palace
      16. Mind Rape
      17. mind/body/spirit breaking
      18. Mindfuck
      19. Mindwiping
      20. Mirror Universe
      21. Mission Failure
      22. Monster Girl
      23. Monster Rape
      24. Moral Dilemmas
      25. Mpreg
      26. Murder
      27. Murder-Suicide
      28. Mutual Non-Con
      29. Nature Which Tries To Eat You
      30. Necromancy
    11. Necrophilia → Pain

      1. Necrophilia
      2. Neglect
      3. Night Terrors
      4. Nightmares
      5. Nipple Torture
      6. Non Consensual Mpreg
      7. Non-Consensual Bestiality
      8. Non-Consensual Body Modification
      9. Non-Consensual Bondage
      10. Non-Consensual Drug Use
      11. Non-Consensual Electroconvulsive Therapy
      12. Non-consensual Transformation
      13. Non-Consensual Voyeurism
      14. non-sexual coercion
      15. non-violent obsessive love
      16. noncon/dubcon xeno
      17. Not Happy
      18. Not Human
      19. Not The Chosen One
      20. Nuclear Warfare
      21. Objectification
      22. Obsession
      23. Obsessive Behavior
      24. Obsolescence
      25. Occupation of Earth
      26. On the Run
      27. Outing
      28. Outliving Friends and Family
      29. Oviposition
      30. Pain
    12. Parallel Universes → Public Humiliation

      1. Parallel Universes
      2. Parasitism
      3. Partial Mind Control
      4. Period-Typical Homophobia
      5. Permanent Injury
      6. Persecution
      7. Person Thinks They Can't Say No To Sex
      8. Phantom Hitchhiker
      9. Piracy
      10. Planet Destruction
      11. Poison
      12. Pokemon like setting but with people
      13. Politics
      14. Possession
      15. Possessive Behavior
      16. Post-Apocalypse
      17. Post-Apocalypse Survival
      18. Post-Suicide Mission
      19. Post-Traumatic Stress Disorder - PTSD
      20. Postpartum Depression
      21. Power Imbalance
      22. Pregnancy issues
      23. premonition of death
      24. Presumed Death
      25. Prostitution
      26. Pseudo-Necrophilia
      27. Psychological Thriller
      28. Psychological Torture
      29. Psychological Trauma
      30. Public Humiliation
    13. Public Use → secret videotape

      1. Public Use
      2. Pyschological control
      3. Rape
      4. Rape Aftermath
      5. Rape and Recovery
      6. Rape/Non-con Elements
      7. Recovery Process after Brain Wash
      8. Recovery Process after Gang Rape
      9. Recovery Process after Torture
      10. Refugees
      11. Reincarnation
      12. Replaced by aliens
      13. Resurrection
      14. Return to Glennascaul
      15. Revenge
      16. Revenge Backfire
      17. Revenge Seduction
      18. Revenge Sex
      19. Ritual Public Sex
      20. Ritual Sex
      21. the road to hell is paved with good intentions
      22. Rocks Fall Everyone Dies
      23. Sadomasochism
      24. Scars
      25. Scat
      26. Science experiment gone wrong
      27. Secret Identity
      28. Secret Relationship
      29. secret relationship reveal
      30. secret videotape
    14. Secrets → Stalking

      1. Secrets
      2. Self-Destruction
      3. Self-Harm
      4. Self-Hatred
      5. Self-Sacrifice
      6. Sensory Deprivation
      7. Sentient Buildings/Infrastructure
      8. sex as reward
      9. Sex in the Blood of their Enemies
      10. Sex Pollen
      11. Sex Post-Castration
      12. Sex Post-Permanent Injury
      13. Sexual Abuse
      14. Sexual Coercion
      15. Sexual Dysfunction
      16. Sexual Slavery
      17. Shame in Sexual Desires
      18. Sirens
      19. Skeletons In The Closet
      20. Slavery
      21. Sleep Deprivation
      22. Slow-Killing Illness
      23. Snuff
      24. Solitary Confinement
      25. Something Made Them Do It
      26. Soul Collector
      27. Soulmates Gone Wrong
      28. Spell Failure
      29. Stabbing
      30. Stalking
    15. Starvation → Turned Into a Werewolf

      1. Starvation
      2. Stockholm Syndrome
      3. Stomach Ache
      4. Stomach Bulge
      5. Stranded
      6. Struggling with parenthood
      7. Stuffing
      8. Succubi & Incubi
      9. Suicidal Thoughts
      10. Suicide
      11. Suicide Attempt
      12. Swollen Body Parts
      13. Telepathy
      14. Temporary Amnesia
      15. Tentacle Rape
      16. Tentacles
      17. Things no one talks about
      18. Threats
      19. Time Loop
      20. Time passes differently in fairyland
      21. Time Travel Fix-It Gone Wrong
      22. Top Drop
      23. Torture
      24. Tournament to the death
      25. Training Sex Slave
      26. Transformation
      27. Trapped
      28. Tricked into D/S
      29. Truth Serum
      30. Turned Into a Werewolf
    16. Twisted and Fluffy Feelings → Wound Fucking

      1. Twisted and Fluffy Feelings
      2. Unavoidable fate
      3. Unchallenged oppression
      4. Underage Drug Use
      5. Underage Prostitution
      6. Underage Seduction
      7. Underage Sex
      8. Unexpectedly Gaining Superpowers
      9. Unhealthy Coping Mechanisms
      10. Unhealthy Relationships
      11. Uninformed Consent
      12. Unplanned Pregnancy
      13. Unrequited Love
      14. unsolved mystery
      15. unwanted mind reading
      16. Urban Legends
      17. Used as Incubator
      18. Vampirism
      19. Vengeful Spirits
      20. Verbal Abuse
      21. Virgin Sacrifice
      22. Vivisection
      23. Vomiting
      24. Vore
      25. Voyeurism
      26. War
      27. War Trophy
      28. Wilderness Survival
      29. Witchcraft
      30. Wound Fucking
    17. Xenotransplantation Gone Wrong → Zombies

      1. Xenotransplantation Gone Wrong
      2. Yandere
      3. Yandere Soulmates
      4. Zombies