About ShipSwap 2016 tagset

Metadata

Created on:
2015-12-31
Maintainers:
Description:

The tagset for the 2016 round of ShipSwap

Listing Tags

  1. Anime & Manga (67)

    1. Akuma no Riddle | Riddle Story of Devil (4)

      1. Azuma Tokaku/Ichinose Haru (Akuma no Riddle)
      2. Banba Mahiru/Hanabusa Sumireko (Akuma no Riddle)
      3. Kenmochi Shiena/Takechi Otoya (Akuma no Riddle)
      4. Kirigaya Hitsugi/Namatame Chitaru (Akuma no Riddle)
    2. Amnesia (Game & Anime) (4)

      1. Heroine/Ikki (Amnesia)
      2. Heroine/Kent (Amnesia)
      3. Heroine/Shin (Amnesia)
      4. Heroine/Ukyo (Amnesia)
    3. Bleach (5)

      1. Arisawa Tatsuki/Asano Keigo (Bleach)
      2. Asano Keigo/Ichigo Kurosaki (Bleach)
      3. Asano Keigo/Madarame Ikkaku (Bleach)
      4. Inoue Orihime/Kurosaki Ichigo (Bleach)
      5. Unohana Retsu/Zaraki Kenpachi (Bleach)
    4. Cardcaptor Sakura (1)

      1. Daidouji Tomoyo/Kinomoto Sakura (CCS)
    5. Code Geass (1)

      1. Ougi Kaname/Villetta Nu (Code Geass)
    6. Daiya no A | Ace of Diamond (8)

      1. Furuya Satoru/Kominato Haruichi/Sawamura Eijun (DnA)
      2. Furuya Satoru/Miyuki Kazuya (DnA)
      3. Kataoka Tesshin/Miyuki Kazuya (DnA)
      4. Kominato Haruichi/Kominato Ryousuke (DnA)
      5. Kominato Haruichi/Kominato Ryousuke/Kuramochi Youichi (DnA)
      6. Kominato Ryousuke/Kuramochi Youichi (DnA)
      7. Miyuki Kazuya/Narumiya Mei (DnA)
      8. Miyuki Kazuya/Tanba Kouichirou (DnA)
    7. Dangan Ronpa (5)

      1. Asahina Aoi/Naegi Makoto (Dangan Ronpa)
      2. Celestia Ludenberg/Ishimaru Kiyotaka (Dangan Ronpa)
      3. Fukawa Touko/Togami Byakuya (Dangan Ronpa 1)
      4. Kirigiri Kyouko/Naegi Makoto (Dangan Ronpa)
      5. Kuwata Leon/Maizono Sayaka (Dangan Ronpa)
    8. Death Note (3)

      1. L/Light Yagami (Death Note)
      2. L/Mello (Death Note)
      3. Light Yagami/Mello (Death Note)
    9. Diabolik Lovers (4)

      1. Komori Yui/Sakamaki Kanato (Diabolik Lovers)
      2. Komori Yui/Sakamaki Reiji (Diabolik Lovers)
      3. Sakamaki Ayato/Sakamaki Laito (Diabolik Lovers)
      4. Sakamaki Cordelia/Sakamaki Reiji (Diabolik Lovers)
    10. Donten ni Warau (1)

      1. Kinjou Shirasu/Kumou Tenka (Donten ni Warau)
    11. Dragon Ball (4)

      1. Mirai Gohan/Mirai Trunks (Dragon Ball)
      2. Piccolo/Son Gohan (Dragon Ball)
      3. Son Goku/Vegeta (Dragon Ball)
      4. Trunks Briefs/Son Goten (Dragon Ball)
    12. Eyeshield 21 (3)

      1. Hiruma Youichi/Kongo Agon (Eyeshield 21)
      2. Hiruma Youichi/Takekura "Musashi" Gen (Eyeshield 21)
      3. Kongo Agon/Kongo Unsui (Eyeshield 21)
    13. Fate/stay night & Related Fandoms (4)

    14. Fate/strange fake (1)

      1. Enkidu/Gilgamesh (F/sf)
    15. Fate/Zero (7)

      1. Arturia Pendragon | Saber/Emiya Kiritsugu/Irisviel von Einzbern (Fate/Zero)
      2. Arturia Pendragon/Diarmuid Ua Duibhne | Saber/Lancer (Fate/Zero)
      3. Arturia Pendragon/Gilgamesh | Saber/Gilgamesh (Fate/Zero)
      4. Arturia Pendragon/Irisviel von Einzbern | Saber/Irisviel von Einzbern (Fate/Zero)
      5. Emiya Kiritsugu/Hisau Maiya/Irisviel von Einzbern (Fate/Zero)
      6. Emiya Kiritsugu/Irisviel von Einzbern (Fate/Zero)
      7. Iskandar/Waver Velvet | Rider/Waver Velvet (Fate/Zero)
    16. Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (4)

      1. Arato Hisako/Nakiri Erina (Food Wars)
      2. Isshiki Satoshi/Tsukasa Eishi (Food Wars)
      3. Isshiki Satoshi/Yukihira Souma (Food Wars)
      4. Kobayashi Rindou/Yukihira Jouichirou (Food Wars)
    17. Free! (10)

      1. Hazuki Nagisa/Ryuugazaki Rei (Free)
      2. Matsuoka Gou/Mikoshiba Seijuurou (Free)
      3. Matsuoka Rin/Nitori Aiichirou (Free)
      4. Matsuoka Rin/Shigino Kisumi (Free)
      5. Matsuoka Rin/Tachibana Makoto (Free)
      6. Matsuoka Rin/Yamazaki Sousuke (Free)
      7. Nanase Haruka/Shigino Kisumi (Free)
      8. Nanase Haruka/Tachibana Makoto (Free)
      9. Nanase Haruka/Yamazaki Sousuke (Free)
      10. Shigino Kisumi/Yamazaki Sousuke (Free)
    18. Fruits Basket (8)

      1. Honda Tohru/Sohma Shigure (Fruits Basket)
      2. Manabe Kakeru/Sohma Yuki (Fruits Basket)
      3. Sohma Akito/Sohma Kureno (Fruits Basket)
      4. Sohma Ayame/Sohma Hatori/Sohma Shigure (Fruits Basket)
      5. Sohma Hatori/Sohma Momiji (Fruits Basket)
      6. Sohma Hatsuharu/Sohma Momiji (Fruits Basket)
      7. Sohma Hatsuharu/Sohma Rin (Fruits Basket)
      8. Sohma Kagura/Sohma Kyou (Fruits Basket)
    19. Fullmetal Alchemist (Anime 2003) (4)

      1. Edward Elric/Noah (FMA 2003)
      2. Mason/Winry Rockbell (FMA 2003)
      3. Rose Thomas/Russell Tringham (FMA 2003)
      4. Russell Tringham/Winry Rockbell (FMA 2003)
    20. Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood & Manga (2)

      1. Maes Hughes/Roy Mustang (FMA B&M)
      2. Roy Mustang/Scar (FMA B&M)
    21. Gakkou Gurashi! | School Live! (4)

      1. Ebisuzawa Kurumi/Naoki Miki (Gakkou Gurashi!)
      2. Ebisuzawa Kurumi/Wakasa Yuuri (Gakkou Gurashi!)
      3. Naoki Miki/Shidou Kei (Gakkou Gurashi!)
      4. Naoki Miki/Takeya Yuki (Gakkou Gurashi!)
    22. Gatchaman Crowds (2)

      1. Hibiki Joe/Tachibana Sugane (Crowds)
      2. Ichinose Hajime/Ninomiya Rui (Crowds)
    23. Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun (5)

      1. Dating Sims Protagonist/Tomoda (Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun)
      2. Hori Masayuki/Sakura Chiyo (Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun)
      3. Mikoshiba Mikoto/Sakura Chiyo (Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun)
      4. Nozaki Umetarou/Sakura Chiyo (Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun)
      5. Seo Yuzuki/Wakamatsu Hirotaka (Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun)
    24. Gintama (4)

      1. Abuto/Sasaki Isaburou (Gintama)
      2. Kamui/Takasugi Shinsuke (Gintama)
      3. Sakata Gintoki/Takasugi Shinsuke (Gintama)
      4. Shimura Tae/Yagyuu Kyuubei (Gintama)
    25. Haikyuu!! (11)

      1. Akaashi Keiji/Bokuto Koutarou (Haikyuu)
      2. Haiba Lev/Kozume Kenma (Haikyuu)
      3. Hinata Shouyou/Kageyama Tobio/Yachi Hitoka (Haikyuu)
      4. Hinata Shouyou/Kuroo Tetsurou (Haikyuu)
      5. Iwaizumi Hajime/Oikawa Tooru (Haikyuu)
      6. Kuroo Tetsurou/Yaku Morisuke (Haikyuu)
      7. Michimiya Yui/Shimizu Kiyoko (Haikyuu)
      8. Oikawa Tooru/Watari Shinji (Haikyuu)
      9. Sawamura Daichi/Sugawara Koushi (Haikyuu)
      10. Shimizu Kiyoko/Yachi Hitoka (Haikyuu)
      11. Takeda Ittetsu/Ukai Keishin (Haikyuu)
    26. Hakuouki (9)

      1. Harada Sanosuke/Yukimura Chizuru (Hakuouki)
      2. Ibuki Ryunosuke/Yamazaki Susumu (Hakuouki)
      3. Kazama Chikage/Senhime (Hakuouki)
      4. Kazama Chikage/Yukimura Chizuru (Hakuouki)
      5. Nagakura Shinpachi/Saito Hajime (Hakuouki)
      6. Okita Souji/Yukimura Chizuru (Hakuouki)
      7. Saitou Hajime/Yukimura Chizuru (Hakuouki)
      8. Senhime/Yukimura Chizuru (Hakuouki)
      9. Yamazaki Susumu/Yukimura Chizuru (Hakuouki)
    27. Heart no Kuni no Alice | Alice in the Country of Hearts (3)

      1. Ace/Alice Liddell (Alice in the Country of Hearts)
      2. Alice Liddell/Blood Dupre (Alice in the Country of Hearts)
      3. Alice Liddell/Julius Monrey (Alice in the Country of Hearts)
    28. Hetalia: Axis Powers (4)

      1. America (Hetalia)/Russia (Hetalia)
      2. Egypt (Hetalia)/Turkey (Hetalia)
      3. Germany (Hetalia)/North Italy (Hetalia)/Prussia (Hetalia)
      4. Prussia (Hetalia)/Russia (Hetalia)
    29. Hikaru no Go (4)

      1. Kishimoto Kaoru/Mitani Yuuki (Hikaru no Go)
      2. Ogata Seiji/Touya Akira (Hikaru no Go)
      3. Ogata Seiji/Yun-sensei (Hikaru no Go)
      4. Shindou Hikaru/Touya Akira (Hikaru no Go)
    30. Juuni Kokki | Twelve Kingdoms (2)

      1. Nakajima Youko/Rakushun (12 Kingdoms)
      2. Saku Gyousou/Taiki (12 Kingdoms)
    31. Kamisama no Inai Nichiyoubi | Sunday Without God (4)

      1. Ai Astin/Alice Color (Kaminai)
      2. Ai Astin/Dee Ensy Stratmitos (Kaminai)
      3. Alice Color/Dee Ensy Stratmitos (Kaminai)
      4. Julie Sakuma Dmitriyevich/Scar (Kaminai)
    32. Kuroshitsuji | Black Butler (7)

      1. Agni/Soma Asman Kadar (Kuroshitsuji)
      2. Ciel Phantomhive/Elizabeth Midford/Sebastian Michaelis (Black Butler)
      3. Ciel Phantomhive/Sebastian Michaelis (Black Butler)
      4. Grell Sutcliff/Undertaker (Kuroshitsuji)
      5. Grell Sutcliff/William T. Spears (Black Butler)
      6. Pluto/Sebastian Michaelis (Kuroshitsuji)
      7. Joker/Snake (Kuroshitsuji)
    33. Love Live! School Idol Project (8)

      1. Ayase Eli/Kousaka Honoka (Love Live)
      2. Ayase Eli/Sonoda Umi (Love Live)
      3. Ayase Eli/Toujou Nozomi (Love Live)
      4. Ayase Eli/Yazawa Nico (Love Live)
      5. Hoshizora Rin/Koizumi Hanayo/Nishikino Maki (Love Live)
      6. Hoshizora Rin/Nishikino Maki (Love Live)
      7. Kousaka Honoka/Minami Kotori/Sonoda Umi (Love Live)
      8. Minami Kotori/Sonoda Umi (Love Live)
    34. Love Mode (2)

      1. Aoe Reiji/Shirakawa Naoya (Love Mode)
      2. Jinnai Kuniaki/Katsuki Kyousuke (Love Mode)
    35. Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha (1)

      1. Fate Testarossa/Takamachi Nanoha (Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha)
    36. Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magika | Puella Magi Madoka Magica (4)

      1. Akemi Homura/Kaname Madoka (PMMM)
      2. Akemi Homura/Tomoe Mami (PMMM)
      3. Kaname Madoka/Miki Sayaka (PMMM)
      4. Miki Sayaka/Tomoe Mami (PMMM)
    37. Mouretsu Pirates | Bodacious Space Pirates (1)

      1. Katou Marika/Kurihara Chiaki (Bodacious Space Pirates)
    38. Mugen no Juunin | Blade of the Immortal (2)

      1. Anotsu Kagehisa/Asano Rin (MnJ)
      2. Asano Rin/Manji (MnJ)
    39. Natsume Yuujinchou | Natsume's Book of Friends (7)

      1. Hinoe/Natsume Reiko (Natsume Yuujinchou)
      2. Kitamoto Atsushi/Nishimura Satoru (Natsume Yuujinchou)
      3. Matoba Seiji/Natori Shuuichi (Natsume Yuujinchou)
      4. Natsume Takashi/Nishimura Satoru (Natsume Yuujinchou)
      5. Natsume Takashi/Taki Tooru/Tanuma Kaname (Natsume Yuujinchou)
      6. Natsume Takashi/Tanuma Kaname (Natsume Yuujinchou)
      7. Benio/Hinoe (Natsume Yuujinchou)
    40. Noragami (7)

      1. Bishamonten/Kazuma (Noragami)
      2. Ebisu/Yato (Noragami)
      3. Iki Hiyori/Yato (Noragami)
      4. Kazuma/Yato (Noragami)
      5. Kouto Fujisaki/Yato (Noragami)
      6. Nora/Yato (Noragami)
      7. Nora/Yukine (Noragami)
    41. Norn9 (4)

      1. Asuma Natsuhiko/Kuga Mikoto (Norn9)
      2. Ichinose Senri/Koharu (Norn9)
      3. Otomaru Heishi/Shiranui Nanami (Norn9)
      4. Shiranui Nanami/Syukuri Akito (Norn9)
    42. One Piece (3)

      1. Roronoa Zoro/Sanji/Usopp (One Piece)
      2. Roronoa Zoro/Usopp (One Piece)
      3. Sanji/Usopp (One Piece)
    43. Owari no Seraph | Seraph of the End (3)

      1. Chess Belle/Horn Skuld (ONS)
      2. Hiiragi Shinoa/Sanguu Mitsuba (ONS)
      3. Hyakuya Mikaela/Krul Tepes (ONS)
    44. Persona 4 (7)

      1. Adachi Tohru/Persona 4 Protagonist (P4)
      2. Amagi Yukiko/Persona 4 Protagonist (P4)
      3. Amagi Yukiko/Satonaka Chie (P4)
      4. Dojima Ryotaro/Hanamura Yosuke (P4)
      5. Kujikawa Rise/Persona 4 Protagonist (P4)
      6. Kujikawa Rise/Shirogane Naoto (P4)
      7. Kujikawa Rise/Shirogane Naoto/Tatsumi Kanji (P4)
    45. Pocket Monsters SPECIAL | Pokemon Adventures (4)

      1. Crystal/Gold (Pocket Monsters SPECIAL | Pokemon Adventures)
      2. Diamond/Platinum Berlitz (Pocket Monsters SPECIAL | Pokemon Adventures)
      3. Odamaki Sapphire/Ruby | Sapphire Birch/Ruby (Pocket Monsters SPECIAL | Pokemon Adventures)
      4. Pearl/Platinum Berlitz (Pocket Monsters SPECIAL | Pokemon Adventures)
    46. Princess Tutu (2)

      1. Ahiru | Duck/Fakir (Princess Tutu)
      2. Mytho/Rue (Princess Tutu)
    47. Ranma 1/2 (2)

      1. Hibiki Ryouga/Saotome Ranma (Ranma 1/2)
      2. Kuonji Ukyou/Saotome Ranma (Ranma 1/2)
    48. Samurai Flamenco (8)

      1. Aoshima Souichi/Kaname Jouji (Samurai Flamenco)
      2. Gotou Hidenori/Hazama Masayoshi (Samurai Flamenco)
      3. Gotou Hidenori/Maya Mari (Samurai Flamenco)
      4. Hazama Masayoshi/Sawada Haiji (Samurai Flamenco)
      5. Maya Mari/Hazama Masayoshi (Samurai Flamenco)
      6. Maya Mari/Morita Moe (Samurai Flamenco)
      7. Maya Mari/Sawada Haiji (Samurai Flamenco)
      8. Misawa Mizuki/Momoi Sakura (Samurai Flamenco)
    49. Shingeki no Kyojin | Attack on Titan (8)

      1. Annie Leonhart/Armin Arlert (AoT)
      2. Annie Leonhart/Bertolt Hoover/Reiner Braun (AoT)
      3. Annie Leonhart/Mikasa Ackerman (AoT)
      4. Armin Arlert/Eren Yeager/Mikasa Ackerman (AoT)
      5. Connie Springer/Sasha Blouse (AoT)
      6. Jean Kirstein/Mikasa Ackerman (AoT)
      7. Marco Bott/Mina Carolina (AoT)
      8. Mikasa Ackerman/Sasha Blouse (AoT)
    50. Shoujo Kakumei Utena | Revolutionary Girl Utena (9)

      1. Arisugawa Juri/Takatsuki Shiori (RGU)
      2. Chida Mamiya/Mikage Souji (RGU)
      3. Himemiya Anthy/Kiryuu Nanami (RGU)
      4. Himemiya Anthy/Ohtori Akio (RGU)
      5. Himemiya Anthy/Tenjou Utena (RGU)
      6. Kaoru Kozue/Kaoru Miki (RGU)
      7. Kaoru Kozue/Kaoru Miki/Tenjou Utena (RGU)
      8. Kaoru Miki/Tsuwabuki Mitsuru (RGU)
      9. Kiryuu Nanami/Tsuwabuki Mitsuru (RGU)
    51. Show By Rock!! (Anime) (1)

      1. Dagger Morse/Grateful King (Show By Rock!!)
    52. Slayers (Anime & Manga) (1)

      1. Gourry Gabriev/Lina Inverse/Zelgadis Greywords (Slayers)
    53. Sleepless Torture Tower - mothy (3)

      1. Gibbet/Original Character (Sleepless Torture Tower)
      2. Maiden/Original Character (Sleepless Torture Tower)
      3. Rack/Original Character (Sleepless Torture Tower)
    54. Soul Eater (1)

      1. Blair/Spirit Albarn | Death Scythe (Soul Eater)
    55. Tennis no Oujisama | Prince of Tennis (3)

      1. Atobe Keigo/Ryuuzaki Sakuno (Tennis no Oujisama | Prince of Tennis)
      2. Echizen Ryouma/Ryuuzaki Sakuno (Tennis no Oujisama | Prince of Tennis)
      3. Ryuuzaki Sakuno/Shiraishi Kuranosuke (Tennis no Oujisama | Prince of Tennis)
    56. Tiger & Bunny (2)

      1. Barnaby Brooks Jr./Kaburagi T. Kotetsu | Bunny/Wild Tiger (Tiger & Bunny)
      2. Kaburagi T. Kotetsu/Yuri Petrov | Wild Tiger/Lunatic (Tiger & Bunny)
    57. Togainu no Chi (1)

      1. Rin/Shiki (TnC)
    58. Tokyo Babylon (1)

      1. Sakurazuka Seishirou/Sumeragi Subaru (Tokyo Babylon)
    59. Tsubasa: Reservoir Chronicle (1)

      1. Fay D. Fluorite/Sakura | Tsubasa (Tsubasa)
    60. Uta no Prince-sama (4)

      1. Hijirikawa Masato/Nanami Haruka (Uta no Prince-sama)
      2. Ichinose Tokiya/Nanami Haruka (Uta no Prince-sama)
      3. Ittoki Otoya/Nanami Haruka (Uta no Prince-sama)
      4. Jinguuji Ren/Nanami Haruka (Uta no Prince-sama)
    61. Vampire Knight (6)

      1. Cross Yuuki/Hiou Shizuka (Vampire Knight)
      2. Cross Yuuki/Kiryuu Zero/Kuran Kaname (Vampire Knight)
      3. Cross Yuuki/Souen Ruka (Vampire Knight)
      4. Cross Yuuki/Wakaba Sayori (Vampire Knight)
      5. Kiryuu Zero/Souen Ruka (Vampire Knight)
      6. Kiryuu Zero/Wakaba Sayori (Vampire Knight)
    62. X/1999 (4)

      1. Kuzuki Kakyou/Monou Fuuma (X/1999)
      2. Kuzuki Kakyou/Sumeragi Hokuto (X/1999)
      3. Monou Fuuma/Shirou Kamui (X/1999)
      4. Shirou Kamui/Sumeragi Subaru (X/1999)
    63. xxxHoLic (3)

      1. Doumeki Shizuka/Kunogi Himawari/Watanuki Kimihiro (xxxHoLic)
      2. Doumeki Shizuka/Watanuki Kimihiro (xxxHoLic)
      3. Kunogi Himawari/Watanuki Kimihiro (xxxHoLic)
    64. Yamada-kun to 7-nin no Majo | Yamada-kun and the Seven Witches (4)

      1. Itou Miyabi/Shiraishi Urara (Yamada-kun)
      2. Miyamura Leona/Shiraishi Urara (Yamada-kun)
      3. Miyamura Toranosuke/Shiraishi Urara/Yamada Ryuu (Yamada-kun)
      4. Shiraishi Urara/Yamada Ryuu (Yamada-kun)
    65. Yowamushi Pedal (7)

      1. Aoyagi Hajime/Teshima Junta (Yowamushi Pedal)
      2. Arakita Yasutomo/Fukutomi Juichi (Yowamushi Pedal)
      3. Arakita Yasutomo/Fukutomi Juichi/Kinjou Shingo (Yowamushi Pedal)
      4. Fukutomi Juichi/Toudou Jinpachi (Yowamushi Pedal)
      5. Kinjou Shingo/Makishima Yuusuke (Yowamushi Pedal)
      6. Koga Kimitaka/Teshima Junta (Yowamushi Pedal)
      7. Shinkai Hayato/Toudou Jinpachi (Yowamushi Pedal)
    66. Yu-Gi-Oh! (8)

      1. Critias/Hermos/Timaeus (Yu-Gi-Oh!)
      2. Dartz/Yami Yuugi (Yu-Gi-Oh!)
      3. Kaiba Seto/Pegasus J Crawford (Yu-Gi-Oh!)
      4. Kaiba Seto/Yami Yuugi (Yu-Gi-Oh!)
      5. Kisara/Priest Seto (Yu-Gi-Oh!)
      6. Mahaad/Pharaoh Atem (Yu-Gi-Oh!)
      7. Pharaoh Atem/Priest Seto (Yu-Gi-Oh!)
      8. Pharaoh Atem/Thief King Bakura (Yu-Gi-Oh!)
    67. Yuuki Yuuna wa Yuusha de aru | Yuki Yuna is a Hero (4)

      1. Inubouzaki Fuu/Inubouzaki Itsuki/Miyoshi Karin (YuYuYu)
      2. Inubouzaki Fuu/Miyoshi Karin (YuYuYu)
      3. Miyoshi Karin/Tougou Mimori/Yuuki Yuuna (YuYuYu)
      4. Tougou Mimori/Yuuki Yuuna (YuYuYu)
  2. Books & Literature (81)

    1. Alex Delaware Series - Jonathan Kellerman (1)

      1. Milo Sturgis/Rick Silverman (Alex Delaware Series)
    2. Alexander Trilogy - Mary Renault (4)

      1. Alexander the Great/Bagoas (Alexander Trilogy)
      2. Alexander the Great/Hephaistion (Alexander Trilogy)
      3. Alexander the Great/Ptolemy (Alexander Trilogy)
      4. Alexander the Great/Roxane (Alexander Trilogy)
    3. Animorphs - Katherine A. Applegate (4)

      1. Cassie/Jake Berenson/Marco (Animorphs)
      2. Aftran 942/Cassie (Animorphs)
      3. Cassie/Rachel (Animorphs)
      4. Marco/Rachel (Animorphs)
    4. Anne of Green Gables - L. M. Montgomery (7)

      1. Anne Shirley/Gilbert Blythe (AoGG)
      2. Anne Shirley/Stella Maynard (AoGG)
      3. Carl Meredith/Shirley Blythe (AoGG)
      4. Diana Blythe/Any Female (AoGG)
      5. John Blythe/Marilla Cuthbert (AoGG)
      6. Ken Ford/Rilla Blythe (AoGG)
      7. Paul Irving/Walter Blythe (AoGG)
    5. Baby-Sitters Club - Ann M. Martin (4)

      1. Charlie Thomas/Janine Kishi (Baby-Sitters Club)
      2. Charlie Thomas/Mary Anne Spier (Baby-Sitters Club)
      3. Elizabeth Thomas Brewer/Watson Brewer (Baby-Sitters Club)
      4. Sam Thomas/Stacey McGill (Baby-Sitters Club)
    6. Cainsville - Kelley Armstrong (2)

      1. Gabriel Walsh/Olivia Taylor-Jones (Cainsville - Kelley Armstrong)
      2. Gabriel Walsh/Olivia Taylor-Jones/Ricky Gallagher (Cainsville - Kelley Armstrong)
    7. Cassandra Palmer Series - Karen Chance (1)

      1. Cassandra Palmer/Mircea Basarab (Cassandra Palmer)
    8. Chaos Walking - Patrick Ness (1)

      1. Mistress Coyle/Mistress Thrace (Chaos Walking)
    9. The Charioteer - Mary Renault (4)

      1. Alec Deacon/Ralph Lanyon (The Charioteer)
      2. Alec Deacon/Sandy Reid (The Charioteer)
      3. Andrew Raynes/Laurie Odell (The Charioteer)
      4. Laurie Odell/Ralph Lanyon (The Charioteer)
    10. The Chronicles of Chrestomanci - Diana Wynne Jones (8)

      1. Cat Chant/Marianne Pinhoe (Chrestomanci)
      2. Christopher Chant/Mordecai Roberts (Chrestomanci)
      3. Flavian Temple/Mordecai Roberts (Chrestomanci)
      4. Gwendolen Chant/Marianne Pinhoe (Chrestomanci)
      5. Janet Chant/Julia Chant (Chrestomanci)
      6. Janet Chant/Tonino Montana (Chrestomanci)
      7. Miss Rosalie/Mordecai Roberts (Chrestomanci)
      8. Mordecai Roberts/The Dright (Chrestomanci)
    11. Chronicles of Narnia - C. S. Lewis (4)

      1. Aravis/Lucy Pevensie (CoN)
      2. Aravis/Susan Pevensie (CoN)
      3. Lucy Pevensie/Original Female Character(s) (CoN)
      4. Susan Pevensie/Original Female Character(s) (CoN)
    12. Cormoran Strike Series - Robert Galbraith (1)

      1. Cormoran Strike/Robin Ellacott (Cormoran Strike Series)
    13. Damar Series - Robin McKinley (1)

      1. Corlath/Harry Crewe (Damar Series - McKinley)
    14. Discworld - Terry Pratchett (5)

      1. Angua von Uberwald/Salacia "Sally" von Humpeding (Discworld - Terry Pratchett)
      2. B'hrian Bloodaxe/Ironhammer (Discworld - Terry Pratchett)
      3. Lofty Tewt/Tonker Halter (Discworld - Terry Pratchett)
      4. Maladict/Polly Perks (Discworld - Terry Pratchett)
      5. Detritus (Discworld)/Ruby (Discworld)
    15. Doctor Who (2005) (16)

      1. Ashildr | Lady Me/Clara Oswin Oswald (Doctor Who (2005))
      2. Ashildr | Lady Me/Twelfth Doctor (Doctor Who (2005))
      3. Clara Oswin Oswald/Missy (Doctor Who (2005))
      4. Eighth Doctor/River Song (Doctor Who (2005))
      5. Eleventh Doctor/Martha Jones (Doctor Who (2005))
      6. Eleventh Doctor/River Song (Doctor Who (2005))
      7. Fouth Doctor/River Song (Doctor Who (2005))
      8. Jack Harkness/Martha Jones (DW 2005)
      9. Jack Harkness/Rose Tyler/Tenth Doctor (DW 2005)
      10. Jack Harkness/Tenth Doctor (DW 2005)
      11. Martha Jones/Tenth Doctor (Doctor Who (2005))
      12. Missy/Twelfth Doctor (Doctor Who (2005))
      13. River Song/Any Female Character (Doctor Who (2005))
      14. River Song/Twelfth Doctor (Doctor Who (2005))
      15. Rose Tyler/Tenth Doctor (DW 2005)
      16. Martha Jones (Doctor Who)/Steve Rogers (MCU)
    16. Doctrine of Labyrinths - Sarah Monette (4)

      1. Estella Velvet/Faith Cowry (DoL)
      2. Felix Harrowgate/Gideon Thraxios (DoL)
      3. Gartrett Corbie/Mildmay Foxe (DoL)
      4. Mehitabel Parr/Mildmay Foxe (DoL)
    17. Dragonlance - Margaret Weis & Tracy Hickman (4)

      1. Alana Starbreeze/Sturm Brightblade (DL)
      2. Crysania/Raistlin Majere (DL)
      3. Dalamar Argent/Raistlin Majere (DL)
      4. Laurana Kanan/Tanis Half-Elven (DL)
    18. The Dresden Files - Jim Butcher (1)

      1. Harry Dresden/Thomas Raith (The Dresden Files)
    19. Emma - Jane Austen (1)

      1. Emma Woodhouse/George Knightley (Emma)
    20. Fate/stay night & Related Fandoms (4)

    21. Fate/strange fake (1)

      1. Enkidu/Gilgamesh (F/sf)
    22. Fate/Zero (7)

      1. Arturia Pendragon | Saber/Emiya Kiritsugu/Irisviel von Einzbern (Fate/Zero)
      2. Arturia Pendragon/Diarmuid Ua Duibhne | Saber/Lancer (Fate/Zero)
      3. Arturia Pendragon/Gilgamesh | Saber/Gilgamesh (Fate/Zero)
      4. Arturia Pendragon/Irisviel von Einzbern | Saber/Irisviel von Einzbern (Fate/Zero)
      5. Emiya Kiritsugu/Hisau Maiya/Irisviel von Einzbern (Fate/Zero)
      6. Emiya Kiritsugu/Irisviel von Einzbern (Fate/Zero)
      7. Iskandar/Waver Velvet | Rider/Waver Velvet (Fate/Zero)
    23. Foreigner Series - C. J. Cherryh (2)

      1. Algini/Tano (Foreigner)
      2. Bren Cameron/Machigi (Foreigner - C. J. Cherryh)
    24. Frontier Wolf - Rosemary Sutcliff (4)

      1. Alexios Flavius Aquila/Cunnorix (Frontier Wolf)
      2. Alexios Flavius Aquila/Hilarion (Frontier Wolf)
      3. Connla/Cunorix (Frontier Wolf)
      4. Alexios Flavius Aquila/Connla (Frontier Wolf)
    25. Gentleman Bastard Sequence - Scott Lynch (4)

      1. Jean Tannen/Locke Lamora (GBS)
      2. Locke Lamora/Jean Tannen/Sabetha Belacoros (GBS)
      3. Locke Lamora/Sabetha Belacoros (GBS)
      4. Sabetha Belacoros/Original Female Character (GBS)
    26. The Goblin Emperor - Katherine Addison (10)

      1. Cala Athmaza/Deret Beshelar (The Goblin Emperor - Katherine Addison)
      2. Cala Athmaza/Deret Beshelar/Maia Drazhar (TGE)
      3. Captain Vizhenka/Nadeian Vizhenka (TGE)
      4. Csethiro Ceredin/Csevet Aisava/Maia Drazhar (The Goblin Emperor)
      5. Csethiro Ceredin/Maia Drazhar (The Goblin Emperor)
      6. Csevet Aisava/Eshevis Tethimar (TGE)
      7. Csevet Aisava/Maia Drazhar (TGE)
      8. Hesero Nelaran/Setheris Nelar (TGE)
      9. Pazhiro Drazharan/Varenechibel IV (TGE)
      10. Shaleän Sevraseched/canon wife (TGE)
    27. Harry Potter - J. K. Rowling (52)

      1. Albus Dumbledore/Gellert Grindelwald (HP)
      2. Albus Dumbledore/Horace Slughorn (HP)
      3. Albus Dumbledore/Severus Snape (HP)
      4. Andromeda Black Tonks/Narcissa Black Malfoy (HP)
      5. Andromeda Black Tonks/Ted Tonks (HP)
      6. Bartemius Crouch Jr./Regulus Black (HP)
      7. Blaise Zabini/Lucius Malfoy (HP)
      8. Blaise Zabini/Ron Weasley (HP)
      9. Cedric Diggory/Oliver Wood (HP)
      10. Cedric Diggory/Viktor Krum (HP)
      11. Charlie Weasley/Original Male Character(s) (HP)
      12. Cho Chang/Luna Lovegood (HP)
      13. Cormac McLaggen/Ron Weasley (HP)
      14. Cygnus Black/Druella Rosier Black (HP)
      15. Dean Thomas/Seamus Finnegan (HP)
      16. Draco Malfoy/Harry Potter (HP)
      17. Draco Malfoy/Hermione Granger (HP)
      18. Draco Malfoy/Ron Weasley (HP)
      19. Draco Malfoy/Teddy Lupin (HP)
      20. Draco Malfoy/Tom Riddle (HP)
      21. George Weasley/Harry Potter (HP)
      22. George Weasley/Lee Jordan (HP)
      23. Ginny Weasley/Harry Potter (HP)
      24. Ginny Weasley/Pansy Parkinson (HP)
      25. Harry Potter/Tom Riddle (HP)
      26. Hermione Granger/Pansy Parkinson (HP)
      27. Hermione Granger/Regulus Black (HP)
      28. Hermione Granger/Severus Snape (HP)
      29. Hermione Granger/Tom Riddle (HP)
      30. James Potter/Severus Snape (HP)
      31. James Sirius Potter/Teddy Lupin (HP)
      32. Lucius Malfoy/Narcissa Black Malfoy (HP)
      33. Lucius Malfoy/Peter Pettigrew (HP)
      34. Lucius Malfoy/Severus Snape (HP)
      35. Luna Lovegood/Neville Longbottom/Rolf Scamander (HP)
      36. Luna Lovegood/Pansy Parkinson (HP)
      37. Merope Gaunt/Tom Riddle Sr. (HP)
      38. Narcissa Black Malfoy/Peter Pettigrew (HP)
      39. Neville Longbottom/Pansy Parkinson (HP)
      40. Pansy Parkinson/Ron Weasley (HP)
      41. Pomona Sprout/Wilhelmina Grubbly-Plank (HP)
      42. Regulus Black/Remus Lupin (HP)
      43. Ron Weasley/Severus Snape (HP)
      44. Ron Weasley/Viktor Krum (HP)
      45. Scorpius Malfoy/Teddy Lupin (HP)
      46. Severus Snape/any Hogwarts staff (HP)
      47. Severus Snape/Sirius Black (HP)
      48. Sirius Black/Regulus Black (HP)
      49. Cho Chang/Ginny Weasley
      50. Ginny Weasley/Luna Lovegood
      51. Hermione Granger/Millicent Bulstrode
      52. Millicent Bulstrode/Pansy Parkinson
    28. The Haunting of Hill House - Shirley Jackson (1)

      1. Eleanor "Nell" Vance/Theodora (The Haunting of Hill House)
    29. Hexwood - Diana Wynne Jones (1)

      1. Mordion Agenos/Vierran Guaranty (Hexwood)
    30. Hidden Legacy Series - Ilona Andrews (1)

      1. Connor "Mad" Rogan/Nevada Baylor (Hidden Legacy Series - Ilona Andrews)
    31. The Hobbit - All Media Types (23)

      1. Arwen/Tauriel (Hobbit - AMT)
      2. Bard of Laketown/Legolas Greenleaf/Thranduil (Hobbit - AMT)
      3. Bard of Laketown/Thranduil (Hobbit - AMT)
      4. Bilbo Baggins/Bofur (Hobbit - AMT)
      5. Bilbo Baggins/Fíli/Kíli (Hobbit - AMT)
      6. Bilbo Baggins/Smaug (Hobbit - AMT)
      7. Bofur/Kíli (Hobbit - AMT)
      8. Bombur/Bombur's Wife (Hobbit - AMT)
      9. Dís/Dís's Husband (Hobbit - AMT)
      10. Elros the Guard/Legolas Greenleaf (Hobbit - AMT)
      11. Elros the Guard/Tauriel (Hobbit - AMT)
      12. Feren/Legolas Greenleaf (Hobbit - AMT)
      13. Feren/Legolas Greenleaf/Thranduil (Hobbit - AMT)
      14. Fíli/Kíli (Hobbit - AMT)
      15. Fíli/Kíli/Thorin Oakenshield (Hobbit - AMT)
      16. Fíli/Thorin Oakenshield (Hobbit - AMT)
      17. Glóin/Glóin's Wife (Hobbit - AMT)
      18. Kíli/Thorin Oakenshield (Hobbit - AMT)
      19. Legolas Greenleaf/Thranduil (Hobbit - AMT)
      20. Lírien (Rivendell Harp Girl)/Tauriel (Hobbit - AMT)
      21. Sigrid/Tauriel (Hobbit - AMT)
      22. Tauriel/Original Female Character (Hobbit - AMT)
      23. Tauriel/Thranduil (Hobbit - AMT)
    32. Hunger Games Series - All Media Types (15)

      1. Alma Coin/Effie Trinket (Hunger Games)
      2. Annie Cresta/Johanna Mason (Hunger Games)
      3. Cinna/Finnick Odair (Hunger Games)
      4. Clove/Enobaria (Hunger Games)
      5. Delly Cartwright/Madge Undersee (Hunger Games)
      6. Effie Trinket/Haymitch Abernathy (Hunger Games)
      7. Finnick Odair/Peeta Mellark (Hunger Games)
      8. Foxface/Katniss Everdeen (Hunger Games)
      9. Gale Hawthorne/Peeta Mellark (Hunger Games)
      10. Gale Hawthorne/Primrose Everdeen (Hunger Games)
      11. Haymitch Abernathy/Katniss Everdeen (Hunger Games)
      12. Johanna Mason/Katniss Everdeen (Hunger Games)
      13. Johanna Mason/Peeta Mellark (Hunger Games)
      14. Katniss Everdeen/Madge Undersee (Hunger Games)
      15. Katniss Everdeen/Peeta Mellark (Hunger Games)
    33. Hunger Games Trilogy - Suzanne Collins (3)

      1. Gale Hawthorne/Johanna Mason (Hunger Games books)
      2. Gale Hawthorne/Madge Undersee (Hunger Games books)
      3. Johanna Mason/Peeta Mellark (Hunger Games books)
    34. Imperial Radch Series - Ann Leckie (4)

      1. Anaander Mianaai/Anaander Mianaai (Imperial Radch Series - Ann Leckie)
      2. Awn Elming/Skaaiat Awer (Imperial Radch Series - Ann Leckie)
      3. Justice of Toren One Esk Nineteen | Breq/Seivarden Vendaai (Imperial Radch Series - Ann Leckie)
      4. Translator Dlique/Translator Zeiat (Imperial Radch Series - Ann Leckie)
    35. InCryptid - Seanan McGuire (3)

      1. Antimony Price/OC (InCryptid)
      2. Artie Harrington/Sarah Zellaby (InCryptid)
      3. Dominic De Luca/Verity Price (InCryptid)
    36. Iron Seas - Meljean Brook (1)

      1. Mina Wentworth/Rhys Trahaearn (Iron Seas)
    37. James Bond (Craig movies) (1)

      1. James Bond/Q (Craig Movies)
    38. Jane Eyre - Charlotte Brontë (3)

      1. Diana Rivers/Mary Rivers (Jane Eyre)
      2. Helen Burns/Jane Eyre (Jane Eyre)
      3. St. John Rivers/Any Male (Jane Eyre)
    39. Jonathan Strange & Mr Norrell - Susanna Clarke (4)

      1. Arabella Strange/Emma Pole (Jonathan Strange & Mr Norrell - Susanna Clarke)
      2. Emma Pole/Flora Greysteel (Jonathan Strange and Mr Norrell - Susanna Clarke)
      3. Emma Pole/John Childermass (Jonathan Strange and Mr Norrell - Susanna Clarke)
      4. Emma Pole/Stephen Black (Jonathan Strange & Mr Norrell - Susanna Clarke)
    40. Kamisama no Inai Nichiyoubi | Sunday Without God (4)

      1. Ai Astin/Alice Color (Kaminai)
      2. Ai Astin/Dee Ensy Stratmitos (Kaminai)
      3. Alice Color/Dee Ensy Stratmitos (Kaminai)
      4. Julie Sakuma Dmitriyevich/Scar (Kaminai)
    41. Kate Daniels - Ilona Andrews (2)

      1. Andrea Nash/Raphael Medrano (Kate Daniels - Ilona Andrews)
      2. Curran Lennart/Kate Daniels (Kate Daniels - Ilona Andrews)
    42. Know Not Why - Hannah Johnson (2)

      1. Amber Clark/Mitchell "Mitch" Ballard (KNW)
      2. Arthur Kraft Jr./Howard "Howie" Jenkins (KNW)
    43. Kushiel's Legacy - Jacqueline Carey (3)

      1. Alcuin no Delaunay/Phedre no Delaunay (Kushiel's Legacy)
      2. Jehanne de la Courcel/Moirin mac Fainche (Kushiel's Legacy)
      3. Nicola L'Envers y Aragon/Phedre no Delaunay (Kushiel's Legacy)
    44. The Last of the Wine - Mary Renault (4)

      1. Alexias (Last of the Wine)/Phaedo (Last of the Wine)
      2. Alexias (Last of the Wine)/Xenophon (Last of the Wine)
      3. Phaedo (Last of the Wine)/Sokrates (Last of the Wine)
      4. Alexias (Last of the Wine)/Lysis (Last of the Wine)
    45. The Left Hand of Darkness - Ursula K. Le Guin (1)

      1. Genly Ai/Therem Harth (Left Hand of Darkness)
    46. Little House on the Prairie - Laura Ingalls Wilder (4)

      1. Almanzo Wilder/Laura Ingalls (Little House on the Prairie)
      2. Cap Garland/Mary Power (Little House on the Prairie)
      3. Caroline Ingalls/Charles Ingalls (Little House on the Prairie)
      4. Laura Ingalls Wilder/Nellie Oleson (Little House on the Prairie)
    47. Lois Lane: Fallout - Gwenda Bond (1)

      1. Clark Kent/Lois Lane (Lois Lane: Fallout)
    48. The Lord of the Rings - J. R. R. Tolkien (27)

      1. Aragorn and Arwen's daughter/Eowyn and Faramir's daughter (LotR - Books)
      2. Aragorn/Arwen LotR - Book)
      3. Aragorn/Elrond (LotR - Book)
      4. Arwen Undómiel/Reader (LotR - Book)
      5. Arwen/Elladan/Elrohir (LotR - Book)
      6. Arwen/Gilraen (LotR - Book)
      7. Arwen/Goldberry (LotR - Book)
      8. Arwen/Ioreth (LotR - Book)
      9. Berúthiel/Original Female Character (LotR - Book)
      10. Celeborn/Galadriel | Artanis (LotR - Book)
      11. Elboron/Aragorn and Arwen's daughter (LotR - Books)
      12. Elboron/Eldarion (LotR - Books)
      13. Eldarion/Eowyn and Faramir's daughter (LotR - Books)
      14. Elladan/Elrohir (LotR - Book)
      15. Elladan/Elrohir/Elrond (LotR - Book)
      16. Éomer/Faramir (LotR - Book)
      17. Éowyn/Faramir (LotR - Book)
      18. Éowyn/Lothíriel (LotR - Book)
      19. Gimli/Legolas Greenleaf (LotR - Book)
      20. Goldberry/Lady of the Blue Brooch (LotR - Book)
      21. Haldir/Legolas Greenleaf (LotR - Not Hobbit)
      22. Ioreth/Original Female Character (LotR - Book)
      23. Legolas Greenleaf/Treebeard (LotR - Book)
      24. Lindir/Rúmil (LotR - Book)
      25. Mithrellas/Nimrodel (LotR - Book)
      26. Rosie Cotton/Samwise Gamgee (LotR - Book)
      27. Gil-galad/Oropher (Silmarillion)
    49. Lord Peter Wimsey - Dorothy L. Sayers (5)

      1. Gerald Wimsey Viscount St George/Harriet Vane (Wimsey - Sayers)
      2. Harriet Vane/Original Female Character (Wimsey - Sayers)
      3. Harriet Vane/Peter Wimsey (Wimsey - Sayers)
      4. Mervyn Bunter/Peter Wimsey (Wimsey - Sayers)
      5. Honoria Lucasta (Peter Wimsey)/Jane Marple (Miss Marple)
    50. Lymond Chronicles - Dorothy Dunnett (1)

      1. Christian Stewart/Francis Crawford (Lymond Chronicles)
    51. The Martian - All Media Types (4)

      1. Beth Johanssen/Chris Beck (The Martian-All Media Types)
      2. Beth Johanssen/Chris Beck/Mark Watney (The Martian-All Media Types)
      3. Chris Beck/Mark Watney (The Martian - All Media Types)
      4. Mark Watney/Mindy Park (The Martian - All Media Types)
    52. Mrs. Pollifax - Dorothy Gilman (2)

      1. Cyrus Reed/Emily Pollifax (Mrs. Pollifax novels)
      2. Emily Pollifax/John Sebastian Farrel (Mrs. Pollifax novels)
    53. Nero Wolfe - Rex Stout (2)

      1. Archie Goodwin/Nero Wolfe (Nero Wolfe - Rex Stout)
      2. Archie Goodwin/Saul Panzer (Nero Wolfe)
    54. The Nonesuch - Georgette Heyer (4)

      1. Ancilla Trent/Sir Waldo Hawkridge (The Nonesuch - Heyer)
      2. Courtenay Underhill/Lizzie Colebatch (The Nonesuch - Heyer)
      3. Julian Lindeth/Patience Chartley (The Nonesuch - Heyer)
      4. Tiffany Wield/Original Male Character (The Nonesuch - Heyer)
    55. North and South - Elizabeth Gaskell | UK TV (1)

      1. John Thornton/Margaret Hale (North & South)
    56. Old Kingdom - Garth Nix (3)

      1. Belatiel/Denima (Old Kingdom)
      2. Sabriel/Touchstone (Old Kingdom)
      3. Lirael/Nicholas Sayre (Old Kingdom)
    57. Oz - L. Frank Baum (1)

      1. Button Bright/Polychrome (Oz - L. Frank Baum)
    58. Persuasion - Jane Austen (3)

      1. Admiral Croft/Sophia Croft (Persuasion)
      2. Anne Elliot/Frederick Wentworth (Persuasion)
      3. Captain Harville/Frederick Wentworth (Persuasion)
    59. The President's Daughter series - Ellen Emerson White (1)

      1. Meghan Powers/Preston Fielding (President's Daughter)
    60. Pride and Prejudice - Jane Austen (7)

      1. Catherine Bennet/Georgiana Darcy (Pride and Prejudice - Austen)
      2. Catherine Bennet/Original Female Character(s) (Pride and Prejudice - Austen)
      3. Charles Bingley/Fitzwilliam Darcy (Pride and Prejudice - Jane Austen)
      4. Charles Bingley/Jane Bennet (Pride and Prejudice - Austen)
      5. Colonel Fitzwilliam/Charlotte Lucas (Pride and Prejudice - Jane Austen)
      6. Elizabeth Bennet/Fitzwilliam Darcy (Pride and Prejudice - Jane Austen)
      7. Georgiana Darcy/Original Female Character(s) (Pride and Prejudice - Austen)
    61. Psy-Changeling - Nalini Singh (4)

      1. Brenna Kincaid/Judd Lauren (Psy-Changeling)
      2. Hawke Snow/Sienna Lauren (Psy-Changeling)
      3. Kaleb Krychek/Sahara Kyriakus (Psy-Changeling)
      4. Lucas Hunter/Sascha Duncan (Psy-Changeling)
    62. The Queen's Thief - Megan Whalen Turner (4)

      1. Ambiades/Sophos (Queen's Thief)
      2. Pol/The Magus (Queen's Thief)
      3. Attolia/Eugenides (Queen's Thief)
      4. Eddis/Sophos (Queen's Thief)
    63. Raven Cycle - Maggie Stiefvater (11)

      1. Adam Parrish/Declan Lynch (TRC)
      2. Adam Parrish/Richard Campbell Gansey III (TRC)
      3. Blue Sargent/Helen Gansey (TRC)
      4. Blue Sargent/Richard Campbell Gansey III (TRC)
      5. Dean Allen/Maura Sargent (TRC)
      6. Declan Lynch/Niall Lynch (TRC)
      7. Declan Lynch/Ronan Lynch (TRC)
      8. Helen Gansey/Orla (TRC)
      9. Niall Lynch/Richard Campbell Gansey III/Ronan Lynch (TRC)
      10. Niall Lynch/Ronan Lynch (TRC)
      11. Richard Campbell Gansey III/Ronan Lynch (TRC)
    64. Rivers of London - Ben Aaronovitch (4)

      1. Beverley Brook/Lesley May (Rivers of London - Ben Aaronovitch)
      2. Beverley Brook/Peter Grant (Rivers of London - Ben Aaronovitch)
      3. Lesley May/Thomas Nightingale (Rivers of London - Ben Aaronovitch)
      4. Peter Grant/Thomas Nightingale (Rivers of London - Ben Aaronovitch)
    65. The Scarlet Pimpernel - Baroness Orczy (3)

      1. Lord Antony Dewhurst/Sir Andrew Ffoulkes/Sir Percy Blakeney (Scarlet Pimpernel)
      2. Marguerite Blakeney/Percy Blakeney (Scarlet Pimpernel)
      3. Percy Blakeney/any member(s) of the League (Scarlet Pimpernel)
    66. Sherlock Holmes - Arthur Conan Doyle (3)

      1. John Watson/Mycroft Holmes/Sherlock Holmes (ACD)
      2. John Watson/Sherlock Holmes (ACD)
      3. Mycroft Holmes/Original Male Character (ACD)
    67. The Silmarillion and other histories of Middle-Earth - J. R. R. Tolkien (57)

      1. Aerin/Morwen Eledhwen (Silmarillion)
      2. Amarië/Finrod Felagund | Findaráto (Silmarillion)
      3. Amras/Amrod/Fëanor (Silmarillion)
      4. Amras/Nellas (Silmarillion)
      5. Anairë/Fingolfin | Ñolofinwë (Silmarillion)
      6. Anairë/Nerdanel (Silmarillion)
      7. Aredhel/Eöl (Sil)
      8. Aulë | Mahal/Sauron | Mairon (Silmarillion)
      9. Barahir/Emeldir (The Silmarillion)
      10. Barahir/Finrod Felagund | Findaráto (Silmarillion)
      11. Beleg Cúthalion/Mablung of Doriath (Silmarillion)
      12. Beleg Cúthalion/Túrin Turambar (The Silmarillion)
      13. Beren Erchamion/Finrod Felagund/Lúthien Tinúviel (The Silmarillion)
      14. Caranthir/Celegorm (Silmarillion)
      15. Celeborn/Galadriel | Artanis (Silmarillion)
      16. Celebrimbor | Telperinquar/Curufin | Curufinwë (Silmarillion)
      17. Celebrimbor | Telperinquar/Orodreth | Artaresto (Silmarillion)
      18. Curufin | Curufinwë/Maglor | Makalaurë (Silmarillion)
      19. Curufin/Fëanor/Maedhros (Silmarillion)
      20. Elemmírë/Írimë | Lalwen (Silmarillion)
      21. Elrond Peredhel/Maedhros | Maitimo (Silmarillion)
      22. Elu Thingol | Elwë Singollo/Melian (Silmarillion)
      23. Elu Thingol/Oropher (Silmarillion)
      24. Fëanor | Curufinwë/Fingolfin | Ñolofinwë (Silmarillion)
      25. Fëanor | Curufinwë/Finwë (Silmarillion)
      26. Fëanor | Curufinwë/Maedhros | Maitimo (Silmarillion)
      27. Fëanor | Curufinwë/Nerdanel (Silmarillion)
      28. Fëanor/Maglor (Silmarillion)
      29. Finduilas Faelivrin/Nellas/Niënor Níniel (Silmarillion)
      30. Fingon | Findekáno/Maedhros | Maitimo/Maglor | Makalaurë (Silmarillion)
      31. Finrod Felagund | Findaráto/Orodreth | Artaresto (Silmarillion)
      32. Galadriel/Melian (Sil)
      33. Gil-galad/Oropher (Silmarillion)
      34. Gildor Inglorion/Maglor (Silmarillion)
      35. Gilmith/Uinen (Silmarillion)
      36. Glaurung/Orodreth | Artaresto (Silmarillion)
      37. Glorfindel/Manwë Súlimo (Silmarillion)
      38. Haleth/Thuringwethil (The Silmarillion)
      39. Huor/Rían (The Silmarillion)
      40. Idril Celebrindal/Tuor/Voronwë (The Silmarillion)
      41. Ilmarë/Varda (Silmarillion)
      42. Indis/Nerdanel (Silmarillion)
      43. Inzilbêth/Original Female Character (Silmarillion)
      44. Lindissë/Silmariën (Silmarillion)
      45. Maglor | Makalaurë/Sauron | Mairon (Silmarillion)
      46. Maglor/Indis (Silmarillion)
      47. Míriel Þerindë | Míriel Serindë/Vairë the Weaver (Silmarillion)
      48. Nessanië/Tar-Ancalimë (Silmarillion)
      49. Orodreth/Túrin Turambar (The Silmarillion)
      50. Oropher/Thranduil (Silmarillion)
      51. Sauron | Mairon/Original Female Character(s) (Silmarillion)
      52. Tar-Míriel/Original Female Character (Silmarillion)
      53. Tar-Telemmaitë/Original Character (Silmarillion)
      54. Tar-Telperiën/Original Female Character (The Silmarillion)
      55. Tar-Vanimeldë/Original Female Character (The Silmarillion)
      56. Finduilas Faelivrin/Niënor Níniel (Silmarillion)
      57. Finwë/Indis (Silmarillion)
    68. Sleepless Torture Tower - mothy (3)

      1. Gibbet/Original Character (Sleepless Torture Tower)
      2. Maiden/Original Character (Sleepless Torture Tower)
      3. Rack/Original Character (Sleepless Torture Tower)
    69. A Song of Ice and Fire - George R. R. Martin (15)

      1. Catelyn Stark/Ned Stark (ASoIaf)
      2. Cersei Lannister/Jaime Lannister (ASoIaF)
      3. Daemon Targaryen/Rhaenyra Targaryen (ASoIaF)
      4. Daenerys Targaryen/Melisandre of Asshai (ASOIAF)
      5. Davos Seaworth/Stannis Baratheon (ASOIAF)
      6. Gerris Drinkwater/Quentyn Martell (ASoIaF)
      7. Hoster Tully/Minisa Whent (ASoIaF)
      8. Jaime Lannister/Sansa Stark (ASoIaF)
      9. Loras Tyrell/Renly Baratheon (ASOIAF)
      10. Margaery Tyrell/Petyr Baelish (ASOIAF)
      11. Margaery Tyrell/Tyene Sand (ASOIAF)
      12. Ned Stark/Robert Baratheon (ASOIAF)
      13. Ned Stark/Stannis Baratheon (ASOIAF)
      14. Petyr Baelish/Sansa Stark (ASOIAF)
      15. Quentyn Martell/Sansa Stark (ASoIaF)
    70. Tortall - Tamora Pierce (15)

      1. Alanna of Pirate's Swoop and Olau/Delia of Eldorne (Tortall)
      2. Alanna of Pirate's Swoop and Olau/Jonathon of Conté (Tortall)
      3. Beka Cooper/Farmer Cape (Tortall)
      4. Beka Cooper/Rosto the Piper (Tortall)
      5. Buriram Tourakom/Raoul of Goldenlake and Malorie's Peak (Tortall)
      6. Domitan of Masbolle/Keladry of Mindelan (Tortall)
      7. Faleron of King's Reach/Keladry of Mindelan (Tortall)
      8. Kaddar Iliniat/Kalasin of Conté (Tortall)
      9. Kaddar Iliniat/Varice Kingsford (Tortall)
      10. Keladry of Mindelan/Lalasa Isran (Tortall)
      11. Keladry of Mindelan/Raoul of Goldenlake and Malorie's Peak (Tortall)
      12. Lalasa Isran/Tianine Plowman (Tortall)
      13. Numair Salmalín/Veralidaine Sarrasri (Tortall)
      14. Roald II of Conté/Shinkokami of Conté (Tortall)
      15. Roger of Conté/Thom of Trebond (Tortall)
    71. The Traitor Baru Cormorant - Seth Dickinson (2)

      1. Aminata/Baru Cormorant (The Traitor Baru Cormorant - Seth Dickinson)
      2. Baru Cormorant/Tain Hu (The Traitor Baru Cormorant - Seth Dickinson)
    72. Transformers: War for Cybertron (2)

      1. Cliffjumper/Jazz (WFC)
      2. Megatron/Soundwave (WFC)
    73. Uprooted - Naomi Novik (3)

      1. Agnieszka "Nieshka"/Kasia (Uprooted)
      2. Kasia/The Sword | Alosha (Uprooted)
      3. Kasia/Wood-queen (Uprooted)
    74. Valdemar Series - Mercedes Lackey (3)

      1. Firesong k'Treva/Karal Austreben (Valdemar)
      2. Firesong k'Treva/Karal Austreben/Silverfox k'Leshya (Valdemar)
      3. Tylendel Frelennye/Vanyel Ashkevron (Valdemar)
    75. Vampire Chronicles - Anne Rice (5)

      1. Akasha/Lestat de Lioncourt (Vampire Chronicles)
      2. Armand/Lestat de Lioncourt (Vampire Chronicles)
      3. Armand/Lestat de Lioncourt/Louis de Pointe du Lac (Vampire Chronicles)
      4. Armand/Louis de Pointe du Lac (Vampire Chronicles)
      5. Gabrielle de Lioncourt/Lestat de Lioncourt (Vampire Chronicles)
    76. Vorkosigan Saga - Lois McMaster Bujold (8)

      1. Alys Vorpatril/Simon Illyan (Vorkosigan Saga)
      2. Aral Vorkosigan/Cordelia Naismith Vorkosigan (Vorkosigan Saga)
      3. Byerly Vorrutyer/Ivan Vorpatril (Vorkosigan Saga)
      4. Byerly Vorrutyer/Rish (Vorkosigan Saga)
      5. Delia Koudelka/Duv Galeni (Vorkosigan Saga)
      6. Harra Csurik/Lem Csurik (Vorkosigan Saga)
      7. Kareen Vorbarra/Ludmilla "Drou" Droushnakovi (Vorkosigan Saga)
      8. Lisa Sato/Stefin Vorlynkin (Vorkosigan Saga)
    77. War and Peace - Leo Tolstoy (4)

      1. Anatol Kuragin/Fyodor Dolokhov (W&P)
      2. Elena Kuragina/Fyodor Dolokhov (W&P)
      3. Fyodor Dolokhov/Nikolai Rostov (W&P)
      4. Fyodor Dolokhov/Sonya Rostova (W&P)
    78. Watership Down - Richard Adams (1)

      1. Bigwig/Hazel (Watership Down - Richard Adams)
    79. Whyborne and Griffin - Jordan L. Hawk (1)

      1. Griffin Flaherty/Percival Whyborne (Whyborne and Griffin)
    80. WODEHOUSE P. G. - Works (1)

      1. Mike Jackson/Rupert Psmith (PG Wodehouse)
    81. Women of the Otherworld - Kelley Armstrong (4)

      1. Hope Adams/Karl Marsten (WotO)
      2. Jaime Vegas/Jeremy Danvers (WotO)
      3. Lucas Cortez/Paige Winterbourne (WotO)
      4. Nick Sorrentino/Sean Nast (WotO)
  3. Cartoons & Comics & Graphic Novels (35)

    1. Adventure Time (4)

      1. Fionna the Human/Flame Princess (Adventure Time)
      2. Fionna the Human/Marshall Lee (Adventure Time)
      3. Marceline/Princess Bubblegum (Adventure Time)
      4. Princess Bubblegum/Shoko (Adventure Time)
    2. Archer (Cartoon) (3)

      1. Lana Kane/Sterling Archer (Archer)
      2. Pam Poovey/Sterling Archer (Archer)
      3. Ray Gillette/Sterling Archer (Archer)
    3. Archie Comics (5)

      1. Betty Cooper/Jughead Jones (Archie Comics)
      2. Betty Cooper/Veronica Lodge (Archie Comics)
      3. Cheryl Blossom/Ginger Lopez (Archie Comics)
      4. Jughead Jones/Kevin Keller (Archie Comics)
      5. Reggie Mantle/Veronica Lodge (Archie Comics)
    4. Avatar: Legend of Korra (6)

      1. Asami Sato/Korra (A:LOK)
      2. Asami Sato/Korra/Mako (A:LOK)
      3. Bolin/Iroh II (A:LOK)
      4. Kanto/Toph Beifong (A:LOK)
      5. Lin Beifong/Tenzin (A:LOK)
      6. Varrick/Zhu Li Moon (A:LOK)
    5. Avatar: The Last Airbender (8)

      1. Azula/Ty Lee (A:TLA)
      2. Azula/Zuko (A:TLA)
      3. Kanna/Yugoda (A:TLA)
      4. Katara/Suki (A:TLA)
      5. Katara/Zuko (A:TLA)
      6. Mai/Zuko (A:TLA)
      7. Suki/Ty Lee (A:TLA)
      8. Toph Beifong/Original Male Character (A:TLA)
    6. Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes (7)

      1. Bruce Banner/Clint Barton (A:EMH)
      2. Bruce Banner/Clint Barton/Natasha Romanov (A:EMH)
      3. Clint Barton/Natasha Romanov (A:EMH)
      4. Clint Barton/T'Challa (A:EMH)
      5. James "Bucky" Barnes/Steve Rogers (A:EMH)
      6. James "Rhodey" Rhodes/Tony Stark (A:EMH)
      7. Steve Rogers/Tony Stark (A:EMH)
    7. Batgirl (2009 comics) (3)

      1. Damian Wayne/Stephanie Brown (Batgirl (2009 Comics)
      2. Nick Gage/Stephanie Brown (Batgirl (2009 Comics))
      3. Stephanie Brown/Tim Drake (Batgirl (2009 Comics))
    8. Check Please! (Webcomic) (1)

      1. Eric Bittle/Kent Parson (Check Please!)
    9. Daria (Cartoon) (2)

      1. Daria Morgendorffer/Jane Lane (Daria)
      2. Jane Lane/Quinn Morgendorffer (Daria)
    10. DC Animated Universe (12)

      1. Bruce Wayne/Clark Kent (DCAU)
      2. Bruce Wayne/Diana (DCAU)
      3. Captain Boomerang/Captain Cold/Mirror Master (DCAU)
      4. Clark Kent/J'onn J'onzz (DCAU)
      5. Clark Kent/Lex Luthor (DCAU)
      6. Clark Kent/Lois Lane (DCAU)
      7. Dana Tan/Terry McGinnis (DCAU)
      8. Diana (Wonder Woman)/Steve Trevor (DCAU)
      9. John Stewart/Shayera Hol (DCAU)
      10. John Stewart/Shayera Hol/Wally West (DCAU)
      11. John Stewart/Wally West (DCAU)
      12. Lex Luthor/Wally West (DCAU)
    11. DCU (Comics) (20)

      1. Barbara Gordon/Dick Grayson (DCU)
      2. Barbara Gordon/Dinah Lance (DCU)
      3. Barry Allen/Hal Jordan (DCU)
      4. Bart Allen/Kon-El/Tim Drake (DCU)
      5. Bruce Wayne/Dick Grayson/Time Drake (DCU)
      6. Bruce Wayne/Stephanie Brown (DCU Comics)
      7. Bruce Wayne/Tim Drake (DCU)
      8. Buddy Baker/Koriand'r (DCU Comics)
      9. Cassandra Cain/Stephanie Brown (DCU)
      10. Clark Kent/Lex Luthor (DCU)
      11. Connor Hawke/Roy Harper (DCU Comics)
      12. Diana (Wonder Woman)/Steve Trevor (DCU)
      13. Dick Grayson/Jason Todd (DCU Comics)
      14. Dick Grayson/Rose Wilson (DCU Comics)
      15. Dick Grayson/Roy Harper (DCU Comics)
      16. Dick Grayson/Tim Drake (DCU)
      17. Donna Troy/Koriand'r (DCU)
      18. John Stewart/Wally West (DCU)
      19. Kon-El/Rose Wilson (DCU Comics)
      20. Curtis Holt/Leonard Snart/Ray Palmer (Arrow TV 2012)
    12. Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood & Manga (2)

      1. Maes Hughes/Roy Mustang (FMA B&M)
      2. Roy Mustang/Scar (FMA B&M)
    13. Futurama (1)

      1. Bender Rodriguez/Philip J. Fry/Turanga Leela (Futurama)
    14. Girl Genius (4)

      1. Agatha Heterodyne/Gilgamesh Wulfenbach/Tarvek Sturmvoraus (Girl Genius)
      2. Agatha Heterodyne/Zeetha Daughter of Chump (Girl Genius)
      3. Ardsley Wooster/Gilgamesh Wulfenbach (Girl Genius)
      4. Gilgamesh Wulfenbach/Tarvek Sturmvoraus (Girl Genius)
    15. Gravity Falls (2)

      1. Mabel Pines/Pacifica Northwest (Gravity Falls)
      2. Mabel Pines/Wendy Corduroy (Gravity Falls)
    16. Hawkeye (Comics) (4)

      1. Barney Barton/Clint Barton/Kate Bishop (Hawkeye Comics)
      2. Bobbi Morse/Clint Barton/Kate Bishop (Hawkeye Comics)
      3. Clint Barton/Kate Bishop (Hawkeye Comics)
      4. Clint Barton/Kate Bishop/Natasha Romanov (Hawkeye Comics)
    17. The Hobbit - All Media Types (23)

      1. Arwen/Tauriel (Hobbit - AMT)
      2. Bard of Laketown/Legolas Greenleaf/Thranduil (Hobbit - AMT)
      3. Bard of Laketown/Thranduil (Hobbit - AMT)
      4. Bilbo Baggins/Bofur (Hobbit - AMT)
      5. Bilbo Baggins/Fíli/Kíli (Hobbit - AMT)
      6. Bilbo Baggins/Smaug (Hobbit - AMT)
      7. Bofur/Kíli (Hobbit - AMT)
      8. Bombur/Bombur's Wife (Hobbit - AMT)
      9. Dís/Dís's Husband (Hobbit - AMT)
      10. Elros the Guard/Legolas Greenleaf (Hobbit - AMT)
      11. Elros the Guard/Tauriel (Hobbit - AMT)
      12. Feren/Legolas Greenleaf (Hobbit - AMT)
      13. Feren/Legolas Greenleaf/Thranduil (Hobbit - AMT)
      14. Fíli/Kíli (Hobbit - AMT)
      15. Fíli/Kíli/Thorin Oakenshield (Hobbit - AMT)
      16. Fíli/Thorin Oakenshield (Hobbit - AMT)
      17. Glóin/Glóin's Wife (Hobbit - AMT)
      18. Kíli/Thorin Oakenshield (Hobbit - AMT)
      19. Legolas Greenleaf/Thranduil (Hobbit - AMT)
      20. Lírien (Rivendell Harp Girl)/Tauriel (Hobbit - AMT)
      21. Sigrid/Tauriel (Hobbit - AMT)
      22. Tauriel/Original Female Character (Hobbit - AMT)
      23. Tauriel/Thranduil (Hobbit - AMT)
    18. Marvel (Comics) (9)

      1. Danny Rand/Matt Murdock (Marvel Comics)
      2. Elektra Natchios/Matt Murdock (Marvel Comics)
      3. Frank Castle/Matt Murdock (Marvel Comics)
      4. James "Bucky" Barnes/Natasha Romanov (Marvel Comics)
      5. James "Bucky" Barnes/Natasha Romanov/Steve Rogers (Marvel Comics)
      6. James "Bucky" Barnes/Steve Rogers (Marvel Comics)
      7. Julio Richter/Shatterstar (Marvel Comics)
      8. Matt Murdock/Natasha Romanov (Marvel Comics)
      9. Logan/Scott Summers (X-Men Movieverse)
    19. Marvel 616 (5)

      1. Jamie Madrox/Layla Miller (616)
      2. Moira MacTaggert/Sean Cassidy (616)
      3. Monet St. Croix/Ororo Munroe (616)
      4. Monet St. Croix/Theresa Cassidy (616)
      5. Logan/Scott Summers (X-Men Movieverse)
    20. The Real Ghostbusters (4)

      1. Egon Spengler/Janine Melnitz (The Real Ghostbusters)
      2. Egon Spengler/Ray Stantz/Winston Zeddemore (The Real Ghostbusters)
      3. Ray Stantz/Male Ghost (The Real Ghostbusters)
      4. Ray Stantz/Winston Zeddemore (The Real Ghostbusters)
    21. RWBY (3)

      1. Blake Belladonna/Yang Xiao Long (RWBY)
      2. Jaune Arc/Pyrrha Nikos (RWBY)
      3. Ruby Rose/Weiss Schnee (RWBY)
    22. The Sandman (Comics) (4)

      1. Bhartari Raja/Hob Gadling (The Sandman)
      2. Bhartari Raja/Lucien (The Sandman)
      3. Cluracan/Loki (The Sandman)
      4. Dream of the Endless/Pharamond | Mr Farell (The Sandman)
    23. Smallville (5)

      1. Clark Kent/Chloe Sullivan (Smallville)
      2. Clark Kent/Lex Luthor (Smallville)
      3. Clark Kent/Lex Luthor/Lucas Luthor (Smallville)
      4. Lex Luthor/Male Characters (Smallville)
      5. Lois Lane/Tess Mercer (Smallville)
    24. Star Wars: Princess Leia (Comics) (1)

      1. Evaan Verlaine/Leia Organa (Star Wars: Princess Leia)
    25. Star Wars: Rebels (2)

      1. Ezra Bridger/Kanan Jarrus (Star Wars: Rebels)
      2. Hera Syndulla/Kanan Jarrus (Star Wars: Rebels)
    26. Starfire (Comics) (1)

      1. Koriand'r/Stella Gomez (Starfire (Comics))
    27. Steven Universe (Cartoon) (8)

      1. Blue Pearl/Pearl (Steven Universe)
      2. Connie Maheswaran/Pearl (Steven Universe)
      3. Amethyst/Peridot (Steven Universe)
      4. Garnet/Peridot (Steven Universe)
      5. Jasper/Lapis Lazuli (Steven Universe)
      6. Pearl/Peridot (Steven Universe)
      7. Pearl/Rose Quartz (Steven Universe)
      8. Ruby/Sapphire (Steven Universe)
    28. The Transformers (IDW Generation One) (8)

      1. Arcee/Prowl (IDW)
      2. Chromedome/Rewind (IDW)
      3. Chromia/Windblade (IDW)
      4. Cyclonus/Tailgate (IDW)
      5. Drift | Deadlock/Rodimus (IDW)
      6. Megatron/Rung (IDW)
      7. Rung/Whirl (IDW)
      8. Starscream/Windblade (IDW)
    29. Transformers Animated (2007) (4)

      1. Blurr/Bumblebee/Shockwave (TFA)
      2. Blurr/Longarm Prime | Shockwave (TFA)
      3. Megatron/Optimus Prime (TFA)
      4. Megatron/Ratchet (TFA)
    30. Transformers: Prime (4)

      1. Breakdown/Knock Out (Prime)
      2. Dreadwing/Megatron (Prime)
      3. Megatron/Optimus Prime (Prime)
      4. Megatron/Soundwave (Prime)
    31. Transformers: Robots in Disguise (2015) (2)

      1. Drift/Fracture (RID 2015)
      2. Sideswipe/Strongarm (RID 2015)
    32. Transformers: War for Cybertron (2)

      1. Cliffjumper/Jazz (WFC)
      2. Megatron/Soundwave (WFC)
    33. Watchmen - All Media Types (1)

      1. Dan Dreiberg/Rorschach (Watchmen - All Media Types)
    34. Young Avengers (4)

      1. Billy Kaplan | Wiccan/David Alleyne | Prodigy/Teddy Altman | Hulkling (Young Avengers)
      2. David Alleyne | Prodigy/Tommy Shepherd | Speed (Young Avengers)
      3. Elijah "Eli" Bradley | Patriot/Kate Bishop | Hawkeye/Tommy Shepherd | Speed (Young Avengers)
      4. Elijah "Eli" Bradley | Patriot/Tommy Shepherd/Speed (Young Avengers)
    35. Young Justice (Cartoon) (9)

      1. Artemis Crock/Kaldur'ahm/Wally West (Young Justice)
      2. Artemis Crock/Wally West (YJ)
      3. Artemis Crock/Zatanna Zatara (YJ)
      4. Barry Allen/Hal Jordan/John Stewart (Young Justice)
      5. Dick Grayson/Zatanna Zatara (YJ)
      6. John Stewart/Wally West (Young Justice)
      7. Kaldur'ahm/Wally West (Young Justice)
      8. Wally West/Zatanna Zatara (YJ)
      9. Curtis Holt/Leonard Snart/Ray Palmer (Arrow TV 2012)
  4. Celebrities & Real People (25)

    1. 14th Century CE RPF (3)

      1. Anne of Bohemia/Richard II (14th Century)
      2. Duke of Aumerle/Richard II (14th Century)
      3. Richard II/Robert de Vere (14th Century)
    2. American Idol RPF (1)

      1. Carrie Underwood/David Cook (AI RPF)
    3. Baseball RPF (4)

      1. Bryce Harper/Dan Uggla (Baseball RPF)
      2. Bryce Harper/Dan Uggla/Jayson Werth (Baseball RPF)
      3. Bryce Harper/Jayson Werth (Baseball RPF)
      4. Drew Storen/Tyler Clippard (Baseball RPF)
    4. BBC Radio 1 RPF (1)

      1. Harry Styles/Nick Grimshaw (BBC Radio 1)
    5. British Comedy RPF (2)

      1. David Mitchell/Lee Mack (British Comedy RPF)
      2. Lee Mack/Noel Fielding (British Comedy RPF)
    6. Captain America (Movies) RPF (1)

      1. Chris Evans/Hayley Atwell (CA RPF)
    7. The Expendables RPF (1)

      1. Jason Statham/Sylvester Stallone (Expendables RPF)
    8. Football RPF (12)

      1. Aaron Ramsey/Thomas Vermaelen (Football RPF)
      2. Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain/Calum Chambers/Carl Jenkinson (Football RPF)
      3. Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain/Carl Jenkinson (Football RPF)
      4. Cristiano Ronaldo/Rúben Neves (Football RPF)
      5. Daniel Sturridge/Danny Welbeck (Football RPF)
      6. Gerard Piqué/Zlatan Ibrahimovic (Football RPF)
      7. Héctor Bellerín/Jon Toral (Football RPF)
      8. James Milner/Joe Hart (Football RPF)
      9. Marco Reus/Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang (Football RPF)
      10. Mathieu Debuchy/Olivier Giroud (Football RPF)
      11. Mathieu Flamini/Mesut Özil (Football RPF)
      12. Petr Čech/Thibaut Courtois (Football RPF)
    9. For the Love of Cars (TV) (1)

      1. Ant Anstead/Philip Glenister (For the Love Of Cars)
    10. Game Grumps (4)

      1. Arin Hanson/ Dan Avidan/Suzy Berhow (Game Grumps)
      2. Brian Wecht/Dan Avidan (Game Grumps)
      3. Dan Avidan/Suzy Berhow (Game Grumps)
      4. Holly Conrad/Ross O'Donovan (Game Grumps)
    11. Good Will Hunting (1997) RPF (1)

      1. Ben Affleck/Matt Damon (Good Will Hunting RPF)
    12. Hockey RPF (18)

      1. Aaron Ekblad/Willie Mitchell (Hockey RPF)
      2. Alex Galchenyuk/Brendan Gallagher (Hockey RPF)
      3. Alexander Ovechkin/Any Capitals Player (Hockey RPF)
      4. Alexander Ovechkin/Any Male Non-Hockey Professional Athlete (Hockey RPF)
      5. Alexander Ovechkin/Evgeni Malkin (Hockey RPF)
      6. Alexander Ovechkin/Sidney Crosby (Hockey RPF)
      7. Claude Giroux/Danny Briere (Hockey RPF)
      8. Claude Giroux/Sidney Crosby (Hockey RPF)
      9. Connor McDavid/Jack Eichel (Hockey RPF)
      10. Eric Staal/Jeff Skinner (Hockey RPF)
      11. Evgeni Malkin/James Neal (Hockey RPF)
      12. Evgeni Malkin/Marc-Andre Fleury (Hockey RPF)
      13. Evgeni Malkin/Patric Hornqvist (Hockey RPF)
      14. Evgeni Malkin/Phil Kessel (Hockey RPF)
      15. Jamie Benn/Tyler Seguin (Hockey RPF)
      16. Jeff Carter/Mike Richards (Hockey RPF)
      17. Nick Bjugstad/Nick Leddy (Hockey RPF)
      18. Tanner Pearson/Tyler Toffoli (Hockey RPF)
    13. Inception (2010) RPF (1)

      1. Joseph Gordon-Levitt/Leonardo DiCaprio (Inception RPF)
    14. Marvel Cinematic Universe (47)

      1. Betty Ross/Bruce Banner/Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      2. Bobbi Morse/Clint Barton (MCU)
      3. Bruce Banner/James "Bucky" Barnes (MCU)
      4. Bruce Banner/James "Bucky" Barnes/Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      5. Bruce Banner/Jane Foster (MCU)
      6. Bruce Banner/Loki (MCU)
      7. Bruce Banner/Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      8. Clint Barton/Erik Selvig (MCU)
      9. Clint Barton/Erik Selvig/Loki (MCU)
      10. Clint Barton/Laura Barton/Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      11. Clint Barton/Loki (MCU)
      12. Clint Barton/Maria Hill (MCU)
      13. Clint Barton/Natasha Romanoff (MCU)
      14. Clint Barton/Phil Coulson (MCU)
      15. Clint Barton/Phil Coulson/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      16. Clint Barton/Steve Rogers/Tony Stark (MCU)
      17. Clint Barton/Wanda Maximoff (MCU)
      18. Darcy Lewis/Jane Foster (MCU)
      19. Darren Cross/Hank Pym (MCU)
      20. Darren Cross/Hank Pym/Scott Lang (MCU)
      21. Darren Cross/Scott Lang (MCU)
      22. Hank Pym/Scott Lang (MCU)
      23. James "Bucky" Barnes/Loki (MCU)
      24. James "Bucky" Barnes/Maria Hill (MCU)
      25. James "Bucky" Barnes/Natasha Romanoff/Sam Wilson/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      26. James "Bucky" Barnes/Natasha Romanoff/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      27. James "Bucky" Barnes/Peggy Carter/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      28. James "Bucky" Barnes/Sam Wilson/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      29. James "Bucky" Barnes/Sharon Carter (MCU)
      30. James "Bucky" Barnes/Steve Rogers/Tony Stark (Marvel Movies)
      31. James "Rhodey" Rhodes/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      32. James "Rhodey" Rhodes/Steve Rogers/Tony Stark (MCU)
      33. James "Rhodey" Rhodes/Tony Stark (MCU)
      34. Jane Foster/Peter Quill (MCU)
      35. Jarvis/Loki (MCU)
      36. Jemma Simmons/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      37. Jessica Jones/Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      38. Loki/Thor (MCU)
      39. Maria Hill/Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      40. Maria Hill/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      41. Natasha Romanoff/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      42. Natasha Romanov/Sam Wilson/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      43. Natasha Romanov/Wanda Maximoff (MCU)
      44. Peggy Carter/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      45. Sam Wilson/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      46. Sam Wilson/Tony Stark (MCU)
      47. Martha Jones (Doctor Who)/Steve Rogers (MCU)
    15. Marx Brothers RPF (3)

      1. Chico Marx/Groucho Marx (Marx Brothers RPF)
      2. Chico Marx/Harpo Marx (Marx Brothers RPF)
      3. Groucho Marx/Zeppo Marx (Marx Brothers RPF)
    16. MasterChef (US) RPF (2)

      1. Derrick Peltz/Stephen Lee (MasterChef US)
      2. Gordon Ramsay/Stephen Lee (MasterChef US)
    17. National Football League RPF (11)

      1. Aaron Rodgers/Alex Smith (NFL RPF)
      2. Aaron Rodgers/Brett Hundley (NFL RPF)
      3. Alex Smith/Colin Kaepernick (NFL RPF)
      4. Amari Cooper/Derek Carr (NFL RPF)
      5. Andrew Luck/Cam Newton (NFL RPF)
      6. Andy Dalton/Carson Palmer (NFL RPF)
      7. B.J. Dubose/Teddy Bridgewater (NFL RPF)
      8. Blair Walsh/Cordarrelle Patterson (NFL RPF)
      9. Blair Walsh/Teddy Bridgewater (NFL RPF)
      10. Cordarrelle Patterson/Teddy Bridgewater (NFL RPF)
      11. Kirk Cousins/Robert Griffin III (NFL RPF)
    18. Nautical RPF (1)

      1. Anne Bonny/Mary Read (Nautical RPF)
    19. Phandom/The Fantastic Foursome (YouTube RPF) (1)

      1. Dan Howell/Phil Lester (Phandom)
    20. Running Man RPF (1)

      1. Kim Jongkook/Song Jihyo (Running Man RPF)
    21. Saturday Night Live RPF (4)

      1. Amy Poehler/Seth Meyers (SNL RPF)
      2. Amy Poehler/Tina Fey (SNL RPF)
      3. Cecily Strong/Kate McKinnon (SNL RPF)
      4. Jimmy Fallon/Tina Fey (SNL RPF)
    22. Shutter Island (2010) RPF (1)

      1. Leonardo DiCaprio/Mark Ruffalo (Shutter Island RPF)
    23. Survivor RPF (7)

      1. "Frosti" Zernow/Todd Herzog (Survivor - China)
      2. Amber Brkich Mariano/Rob Mariano (Survivor - All Stars)
      3. Andrew Savage/Kass McQuillen (Survivor RPF)
      4. Charlie Herschel/Marcus Lehman (Survivor RPF)
      5. Ciera Eastin/Kelley Wentworth (Survivor RPF)
      6. Colby Donaldson/Jerri Manthey (Survivor - Australia)
      7. Jeff Probst/Rob Mariano (Survivor RPF)
    24. Tennis RPF (12)

      1. Andy Murray/Novak Djokovic (Tennis RPF)
      2. Benoit Paire/Stanislas Wawrinka (Tennis RPF)
      3. Bernard Tomic/Milos Raonic (Tennis RPF)
      4. Eugenie Bouchard/Laura Robson (Tennis RPF)
      5. Fabio Fognini/Flavia Pennetta (Tennis RPF)
      6. Genie Bouchard/Maria Sharapova (Tennis RPF)
      7. Jack Sock/Vasek Pospisil (Tennis RPF)
      8. Laura Robson/Madison Keys (Tennis RPF)
      9. Rafael Nadal/Roger Federer (Tennis RPF)
      10. Sam Stosur/Any Female Tennis Player (Tennis RPF)
      11. Sloane Stephens/Taylor Townsend (Tennis RPF)
      12. Stan Wawrinka/Any Top Ten Male Tennis Player (Tennis RPF)
    25. Zodiac (2007) RPF (1)

      1. Mark Ruffalo/Robert Downey Jr. (Zodiac RPF)
  5. Movies (78)

    1. Alien: Resurrection (1997) (1)

      1. Annalee Call/Ellen Ripley (Alien: Resurrection)
    2. Aliens (1986) (2)

      1. Dwayne Hicks/Ellen Ripley (Aliens)
      2. Gorman/Vasquez (Aliens)
    3. Assassin's Creed (4)

      1. Altaïr Ibn-La'Ahad/Malik Al-Sayf (Assassin's Creed)
      2. Arno Dorian/Orginal Male Character(s) (Assassin's Creed)
      3. Ezio Auditore da Firenze/Leonardo da Vinci (Assassin's Creed)
      4. Haytham Kenway/Ratonhnhaké:ton | Connor (Assassin's Creed)
    4. Bend It Like Beckham (2002) (1)

      1. Jess Bhamra/Jules Paxton (Bend It Like Beckham)
    5. Big Eden (2000) (2)

      1. Carol/Jenny (Big Eden)
      2. Henry Hart/Pike Dexter (Big Eden)
    6. Blitz (2011) (1)

      1. Porter Nash/Tom Brant (Blitz (2011))
    7. Blue Crush (2002) (1)

      1. Anne Marie Chadwick/Eden/Kala (Blue Crush)
    8. Bourne (Movies) (3)

      1. Aaron Cross/Marta Shearing (Bourne Movies)
      2. Jason Bourne/Marie Kreutz (Bourne Movies)
      3. Jason Bourne/Nicky Parsons (Bourne Movies)
    9. But I'm a Cheerleader (1999) (1)

      1. Graham Eaton/Megan Bloomfield (But I'm a Cheerleader)
    10. Carol (2015) (3)

      1. Abby Gerhard/Carol Aird (Carol (2015))
      2. Carol Aird/Therese Belivet (Carol (2015))
      3. Carol Aird/Therese Belivet (Carol)
    11. The Chronicles of Riddick Series (3)

      1. Carolyn Fry/Richard B. Riddick (Riddick Series)
      2. Dahl/Richard B. Riddick (Riddick Series)
      3. Richard B. Riddick/Vaako (Riddick Series)
    12. Clouds of Sils Maria (2014) (1)

      1. Maria Enders/Valentine (Clouds of Sils Maria (2014))
    13. Crimson Peak (2015) (3)

      1. Alan McMichael/Edith Cushing (Crimson Peak)
      2. Edith Cushing/Lucille Sharpe (Crimson Peak)
      3. Edith Cushing/Lucille Sharpe/Thomas Sharpe (Crimson Peak)
    14. Decoys (2004) (1)

      1. Constance Snowden/Roger (Decoys)
    15. Edge of Tomorrow (2014) (2)

      1. Hendricks/Rita Vrataski (Edge of Tomorrow)
      2. Rita Vrataski/William Cage (Edge of Tomorrow)
    16. Epic (2013) (1)

      1. MK/Ronin (Epic)
    17. The Expendables (Movies) (2)

      1. Barney Ross/Conrad Stonebanks (Expendables Movies)
      2. Barney Ross/Lee Christmas (Expendables Movies)
    18. Far from the Madding Crowd (2015) (1)

      1. Bathsheba Everdene/Gabriel Oak (Far from the Madding Crowd - 2015)
    19. The Fast and the Furious (2001) (4)

      1. Brian O'Conner/Dominic Toretto (The Fast and the Furious (2001))
      2. Brian O'Conner/Dominic Toretto/Letty Ortiz (The Fast and the Furious (2001))
      3. Brian O'Conner/Dominic Toretto/Letty Ortiz/Mia Toretto (Fast & Furious 2001)
      4. Brian O'Conner/Dominic Toretto/Mia Toretto (The Fast and the Furious (2001))
    20. Fast and the Furious Series (5)

      1. Deckard Shaw/Owen Shaw (Fast&Furious series)
      2. Dominic Toretto/Letty Ortiz (Fast&Furious series)
      3. Elena Neves/Luke Hobbs (Fast&Furious series)
      4. Gisele Harabo/Han Lue (Fast&Furious series)
      5. Megan Ramsey/Roman Pearce/Tej Parker (Fast&Furious series)
    21. Freaks (1932) (1)

      1. Phroso/Schlitze (Freaks)
    22. Ghostbusters (Movies) (3)

      1. Egon Spengler/Janine Melnitz (Ghostbusters Movies)
      2. Egon Spengler/Ray Stantz/Winston Zeddemore (Ghostbusters Movies)
      3. Ray Stantz/Winston Zeddemore (Ghostbusters Movies)
    23. GoldenEye (1995) (1)

      1. Alec Trevelyan/James Bond (GoldenEye)
    24. Good Will Hunting (1997) (1)

      1. Chuckie Sullivan/Will Hunting (Good Will Hunting)
    25. Goon (2011) (3)

      1. Doug Glatt/Eva/Xavier LaFlamme (Goon)
      2. Doug Glatt/Ross Rhea (Goon)
      3. Doug Glatt/Xavier LaFlamme (Goon)
    26. Harry Potter - J. K. Rowling (52)

      1. Albus Dumbledore/Gellert Grindelwald (HP)
      2. Albus Dumbledore/Horace Slughorn (HP)
      3. Albus Dumbledore/Severus Snape (HP)
      4. Andromeda Black Tonks/Narcissa Black Malfoy (HP)
      5. Andromeda Black Tonks/Ted Tonks (HP)
      6. Bartemius Crouch Jr./Regulus Black (HP)
      7. Blaise Zabini/Lucius Malfoy (HP)
      8. Blaise Zabini/Ron Weasley (HP)
      9. Cedric Diggory/Oliver Wood (HP)
      10. Cedric Diggory/Viktor Krum (HP)
      11. Charlie Weasley/Original Male Character(s) (HP)
      12. Cho Chang/Luna Lovegood (HP)
      13. Cormac McLaggen/Ron Weasley (HP)
      14. Cygnus Black/Druella Rosier Black (HP)
      15. Dean Thomas/Seamus Finnegan (HP)
      16. Draco Malfoy/Harry Potter (HP)
      17. Draco Malfoy/Hermione Granger (HP)
      18. Draco Malfoy/Ron Weasley (HP)
      19. Draco Malfoy/Teddy Lupin (HP)
      20. Draco Malfoy/Tom Riddle (HP)
      21. George Weasley/Harry Potter (HP)
      22. George Weasley/Lee Jordan (HP)
      23. Ginny Weasley/Harry Potter (HP)
      24. Ginny Weasley/Pansy Parkinson (HP)
      25. Harry Potter/Tom Riddle (HP)
      26. Hermione Granger/Pansy Parkinson (HP)
      27. Hermione Granger/Regulus Black (HP)
      28. Hermione Granger/Severus Snape (HP)
      29. Hermione Granger/Tom Riddle (HP)
      30. James Potter/Severus Snape (HP)
      31. James Sirius Potter/Teddy Lupin (HP)
      32. Lucius Malfoy/Narcissa Black Malfoy (HP)
      33. Lucius Malfoy/Peter Pettigrew (HP)
      34. Lucius Malfoy/Severus Snape (HP)
      35. Luna Lovegood/Neville Longbottom/Rolf Scamander (HP)
      36. Luna Lovegood/Pansy Parkinson (HP)
      37. Merope Gaunt/Tom Riddle Sr. (HP)
      38. Narcissa Black Malfoy/Peter Pettigrew (HP)
      39. Neville Longbottom/Pansy Parkinson (HP)
      40. Pansy Parkinson/Ron Weasley (HP)
      41. Pomona Sprout/Wilhelmina Grubbly-Plank (HP)
      42. Regulus Black/Remus Lupin (HP)
      43. Ron Weasley/Severus Snape (HP)
      44. Ron Weasley/Viktor Krum (HP)
      45. Scorpius Malfoy/Teddy Lupin (HP)
      46. Severus Snape/any Hogwarts staff (HP)
      47. Severus Snape/Sirius Black (HP)
      48. Sirius Black/Regulus Black (HP)
      49. Cho Chang/Ginny Weasley
      50. Ginny Weasley/Luna Lovegood
      51. Hermione Granger/Millicent Bulstrode
      52. Millicent Bulstrode/Pansy Parkinson
    27. The Hateful Eight (2015) (1)

      1. Daisy Domergue/Jody Domergue (The Hateful Eight)
    28. Hellboy (Movies) (2)

      1. Hellboy/John Myers (Hellboy Movies)
      2. John Myers/Nuada (Hellboy Movies)
    29. The Hobbit - All Media Types (23)

      1. Arwen/Tauriel (Hobbit - AMT)
      2. Bard of Laketown/Legolas Greenleaf/Thranduil (Hobbit - AMT)
      3. Bard of Laketown/Thranduil (Hobbit - AMT)
      4. Bilbo Baggins/Bofur (Hobbit - AMT)
      5. Bilbo Baggins/Fíli/Kíli (Hobbit - AMT)
      6. Bilbo Baggins/Smaug (Hobbit - AMT)
      7. Bofur/Kíli (Hobbit - AMT)
      8. Bombur/Bombur's Wife (Hobbit - AMT)
      9. Dís/Dís's Husband (Hobbit - AMT)
      10. Elros the Guard/Legolas Greenleaf (Hobbit - AMT)
      11. Elros the Guard/Tauriel (Hobbit - AMT)
      12. Feren/Legolas Greenleaf (Hobbit - AMT)
      13. Feren/Legolas Greenleaf/Thranduil (Hobbit - AMT)
      14. Fíli/Kíli (Hobbit - AMT)
      15. Fíli/Kíli/Thorin Oakenshield (Hobbit - AMT)
      16. Fíli/Thorin Oakenshield (Hobbit - AMT)
      17. Glóin/Glóin's Wife (Hobbit - AMT)
      18. Kíli/Thorin Oakenshield (Hobbit - AMT)
      19. Legolas Greenleaf/Thranduil (Hobbit - AMT)
      20. Lírien (Rivendell Harp Girl)/Tauriel (Hobbit - AMT)
      21. Sigrid/Tauriel (Hobbit - AMT)
      22. Tauriel/Original Female Character (Hobbit - AMT)
      23. Tauriel/Thranduil (Hobbit - AMT)
    30. Hot Fuzz (2007) (2)

      1. Andy Cartwright/Andy Wainwright (Hot Fuzz)
      2. Danny Butterman/Nicholas Angel (Hot Fuzz)
    31. Hunger Games Series - All Media Types (15)

      1. Alma Coin/Effie Trinket (Hunger Games)
      2. Annie Cresta/Johanna Mason (Hunger Games)
      3. Cinna/Finnick Odair (Hunger Games)
      4. Clove/Enobaria (Hunger Games)
      5. Delly Cartwright/Madge Undersee (Hunger Games)
      6. Effie Trinket/Haymitch Abernathy (Hunger Games)
      7. Finnick Odair/Peeta Mellark (Hunger Games)
      8. Foxface/Katniss Everdeen (Hunger Games)
      9. Gale Hawthorne/Peeta Mellark (Hunger Games)
      10. Gale Hawthorne/Primrose Everdeen (Hunger Games)
      11. Haymitch Abernathy/Katniss Everdeen (Hunger Games)
      12. Johanna Mason/Katniss Everdeen (Hunger Games)
      13. Johanna Mason/Peeta Mellark (Hunger Games)
      14. Katniss Everdeen/Madge Undersee (Hunger Games)
      15. Katniss Everdeen/Peeta Mellark (Hunger Games)
    32. Inception (2010) (4)

      1. Ariadne/Mal Cobb (Inception)
      2. Arthur/Dom Cobb/Mal Cobb (Inception)
      3. Mal Cobb/Saito (Inception)
      4. Dom Cobb/Saito (Inception)
    33. Inglourious Basterds (2009) (1)

      1. Hugo Stiglitz/Shosanna Dreyfus (Inglourious Basterds)
    34. Interstellar (2014) (1)

      1. Amelia Brand/Joseph Cooper (Interstellar (2014))
    35. Jack the Giant Slayer (2013) (1)

      1. Elmont/Isabelle/Jack (Jack the Giant Slayer)
    36. James Bond (Craig movies) (1)

      1. James Bond/Q (Craig Movies)
    37. Jupiter Ascending (2015) (2)

      1. Aleksa Jones/Stinger Apini (Jupiter Ascending)
      2. Caine Wise/Jupiter Jones (Jupiter Ascending)
    38. Jurassic Park (Movies) (5)

      1. Alan Grant/Billy Brennan (Jurassic Park Movies)
      2. Alan Grant/Ellie Satler (Jurassic Park Movies)
      3. Alan Grant/Ian Malcolm (Jurassic Park Movies)
      4. Claire Dearing/Lex Murphy (Jurassic Park Movies)
      5. Claire Dearing/Owen Grady (Jurassic Park Movies)
    39. King Arthur (2004) (1)

      1. Bors/Dagonet/Vanora (King Arthur 2004)
    40. Kingsman: The Secret Service (2015) (1)

      1. Charlie Hesketh/Gary "Eggsy" Unwin (K:TSS)
    41. Labyrinth (1986) (2)

      1. Jareth/Sarah Williams (Labyrinth)
      2. Jareth/Toby Williams (Labyrinth)
    42. Live Free or Die Hard (2007) (1)

      1. John McClane/Matt Farrell (LFoDH)
    43. The Lord of the Rings (Movies) (4)

      1. Aragorn/Eowyn (LotR - Movies)
      2. Aragorn/Haldir (LotR - Not Books)
      3. Haldir/Legolas (LotR - Not Books)
      4. Gil-galad/Oropher (Silmarillion)
    44. Mad Max Series (Movies) (6)

      1. Capable/The Splendid Angharad (Mad Max)
      2. Furiosa/Max Rockatansky (Mad Max)
      3. Furiosa/Max Rockatansky/The Valkyrie (Mad Max)
      4. Capable/Nux (Mad Max)
      5. Cheedo the Fragile/The Dag (Mad Max)
      6. Furiosa/The Valkyrie (Mad Max)
    45. Maleficent (2014) (2)

      1. Diaval/Maleficent (Maleficent)
      2. Aurora/Maleficent (Maleficent)
    46. The Man From U.N.C.L.E. (2015) (5)

      1. Alexander Vinciguerra/Victoria Vinciguerra (The Man From U.N.C.L.E. (2015))
      2. Alexander Waverly/Gaby Teller (The Man From U.N.C.L.E. (2015))
      3. Gaby Teller/Illya Kuryakin (The Man From U.N.C.L.E. (2015))
      4. Gaby Teller/Illya Kuryakin/Napoleon Solo (The Man From U.N.C.L.E. (2015))
      5. Illya Kuryakin/Napoleon Solo (The Man From U.N.C.L.E. (2015))
    47. The Martian - All Media Types (4)

      1. Beth Johanssen/Chris Beck (The Martian-All Media Types)
      2. Beth Johanssen/Chris Beck/Mark Watney (The Martian-All Media Types)
      3. Chris Beck/Mark Watney (The Martian - All Media Types)
      4. Mark Watney/Mindy Park (The Martian - All Media Types)
    48. Marvel Cinematic Universe (47)

      1. Betty Ross/Bruce Banner/Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      2. Bobbi Morse/Clint Barton (MCU)
      3. Bruce Banner/James "Bucky" Barnes (MCU)
      4. Bruce Banner/James "Bucky" Barnes/Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      5. Bruce Banner/Jane Foster (MCU)
      6. Bruce Banner/Loki (MCU)
      7. Bruce Banner/Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      8. Clint Barton/Erik Selvig (MCU)
      9. Clint Barton/Erik Selvig/Loki (MCU)
      10. Clint Barton/Laura Barton/Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      11. Clint Barton/Loki (MCU)
      12. Clint Barton/Maria Hill (MCU)
      13. Clint Barton/Natasha Romanoff (MCU)
      14. Clint Barton/Phil Coulson (MCU)
      15. Clint Barton/Phil Coulson/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      16. Clint Barton/Steve Rogers/Tony Stark (MCU)
      17. Clint Barton/Wanda Maximoff (MCU)
      18. Darcy Lewis/Jane Foster (MCU)
      19. Darren Cross/Hank Pym (MCU)
      20. Darren Cross/Hank Pym/Scott Lang (MCU)
      21. Darren Cross/Scott Lang (MCU)
      22. Hank Pym/Scott Lang (MCU)
      23. James "Bucky" Barnes/Loki (MCU)
      24. James "Bucky" Barnes/Maria Hill (MCU)
      25. James "Bucky" Barnes/Natasha Romanoff/Sam Wilson/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      26. James "Bucky" Barnes/Natasha Romanoff/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      27. James "Bucky" Barnes/Peggy Carter/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      28. James "Bucky" Barnes/Sam Wilson/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      29. James "Bucky" Barnes/Sharon Carter (MCU)
      30. James "Bucky" Barnes/Steve Rogers/Tony Stark (Marvel Movies)
      31. James "Rhodey" Rhodes/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      32. James "Rhodey" Rhodes/Steve Rogers/Tony Stark (MCU)
      33. James "Rhodey" Rhodes/Tony Stark (MCU)
      34. Jane Foster/Peter Quill (MCU)
      35. Jarvis/Loki (MCU)
      36. Jemma Simmons/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      37. Jessica Jones/Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      38. Loki/Thor (MCU)
      39. Maria Hill/Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      40. Maria Hill/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      41. Natasha Romanoff/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      42. Natasha Romanov/Sam Wilson/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      43. Natasha Romanov/Wanda Maximoff (MCU)
      44. Peggy Carter/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      45. Sam Wilson/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      46. Sam Wilson/Tony Stark (MCU)
      47. Martha Jones (Doctor Who)/Steve Rogers (MCU)
    49. Men in Black (Movies) (1)

      1. Agent Jay/Agent Kay (MIB)
    50. Mission: Impossible (Movies) (8)

      1. Benji Dunn/Ethan Hunt (Mission Impossible films)
      2. Benji Dunn/Ethan Hunt/Ilsa Faust (Mission Impossible films)
      3. Benji Dunn/Ethan Hunt/William Brandt (Mission Impossible films)
      4. Benji Dunn/William Brandt (Mission Impossible films)
      5. Ethan Hunt/Ilsa Faust (Mission Impossible Movies)
      6. Ethan Hunt/Julia Meade (Mission Impossible Movies)
      7. Ilsa Faust/William Brandt (Mission Impossible Movies)
      8. Jane Carter/William Brandt (Mission Impossible Movies)
    51. The Mummy Returns (2001) (1)

      1. Evy Carnahan O'Connell/Rick O'Connell (Mummy Returns)
    52. Neighbors (2014) (1)

      1. Pete Regazolli/Teddy Sanders (Neighbors)
    53. Newsies (1992) (2)

      1. David Jacobs/Jack Kelly (Newsies (1992))
      2. Racetrack Higgins/Spot Conlon (Newsies)
    54. Night at the Museum (Movies) (4)

      1. Attila the Hun/Larry Daley (Night at the Museum)
      2. Rebecca Hutman/Sacagawea (Night at the Museum)
      3. Jedediah/Octavius (Night at the Museum)
      4. Laaa/Tilly (Night at the Museum)
    55. Pacific Rim (2013) (4)

      1. Angela Hansen/Hercules Hansen (PR)
      2. Chuck Hansen/Mako Mori/Raleigh Becket (PR)
      3. Hercules Hansen/Stacker Pentecost (PR)
      4. Mako Mori/Raleigh Becket (PR)
    56. People Like Us (2012) (1)

      1. Frankie/Sam (People Like Us)
    57. Pirates of the Caribbean (Movies) (1)

      1. Jack Sparrow/James Norrington (PotC)
    58. Pitch Perfect (Movies) (2)

      1. Aubrey Posen/Chloe Beale (Pitch Perfect)
      2. Beca Mitchell/Chloe Beale (Pitch Perfect)
    59. Pocahontas (1995) (2)

      1. John Smith/Kocoum (Pocahontas)
      2. Kocoum/Thomas (Pocahontas)
    60. Princess Protection Program (2009) (1)

      1. Carter Mason/Rosalinda Fiore (Princess Protection Program)
    61. Resident Evil (Movieverse) (2)

      1. Alice/Claire Redfield (RE Movies)
      2. Chris Redfield/Claire Redfield (RE Movies)
    62. Sicario (2015) (1)

      1. Alejandro Gillick/Kate Macer (Sicario (2015))
    63. Silverado (1985) (1)

      1. Emmett/Paden (Silverado)
    64. Singin' in the Rain (1952) (2)

      1. Cosmo Brown/Don Lockwood (Singin' in the Rain (1952))
      2. Cosmo Brown/Don Lockwood/Kathy Selden (Singin' in the Rain (1952))
    65. Sky High (2005) (1)

      1. Warren Peace/Will Stronghold (Sky High)
    66. Speed Racer (2008) (1)

      1. Rex "Racer X" Racer/Speed Racer (Speed Racer (2008))
    67. Spy (2015) (1)

      1. Rick Ford/Susan Cooper (Spy)
    68. Star Trek: Alternate Original Series (Movies) (11)

      1. Christopher Pike/James T. Kirk (AOS)
      2. Gaila/Nyota Uhura (AOS)
      3. Hikaru Sulu/Pavel Chekov (AOS)
      4. James T. Kirk/Khan Noonien Singh (AOS)
      5. James T. Kirk/Leonard McCoy (Not TOS)
      6. James T. Kirk/Leonard McCoy/Spock (AOS)
      7. James T. Kirk/Spock (AOS)
      8. James T. Kirk/Spock Prime (AOS)
      9. James T. Kirk/USS Enterprise (AOS)
      10. Leonard McCoy/Spock (AOS)
      11. James T. Kirk/Spock (TOS)
    69. Star Trek: The Original Series (10)

      1. Amanda Grayson/Sarek (ToS)
      2. Christine Chapel/Spock (ToS)
      3. Hikaru Sulu/Pavel Chekov (TOS)
      4. James T. Kirk/Leonard McCoy/Spock (Star Trek: TOS)
      5. James T. Kirk/Spock (TOS)
      6. Leonard McCoy/Spock (TOS)
      7. Nyota Uhura/Spock (TOS)
      8. Nyota Uhura/T'Pring (TOS)
      9. Romulan Commander/Spock (TOS)
      10. Spock/T'Pring (ToS)
    70. Star Wars (Movies) (23)

      1. Anakin Skywalker/Obi-Wan Kenobi (Star Wars Movies)
      2. Anakin Skywalker/Padmé Amidala (Star Wars Movies)
      3. C-3PO/R2-D2 (Star Wars Movies)
      4. Finn/Poe Dameron (Star Wars Movies)
      5. Finn/Rey (Star Wars Movies)
      6. Finn/Rey/Poe Dameron (Star Wars Movies)
      7. Han Solo/Leia Organa (Star Wars Movies)
      8. Han Solo/Leia Organa/Luke Skywalker (Star Wars Movies)
      9. Han Solo/Leia Organa/Poe Dameron (Star Wars Movies)
      10. Han Solo/Luke Skywalker (Star Wars Movies)
      11. Hux/Kylo Ren (Star Wars Movies)
      12. Jessika Pava/Rey (Star Wars Movies)
      13. Kylo Ren/Luke Skywalker (Star Wars Movies)
      14. Kylo Ren/Rey (Star Wars Movies)
      15. Lando Calrissian/Leia Organa (Star Wars Movies)
      16. Leia Organa/Luke Skywalker (Star Wars Movies)
      17. Leia Organa/Poe Dameron (Star Wars Movies)
      18. Luke Skywalker/Maz Kanata (Star Wars Movies)
      19. Obi-Wan Kenobi/Padmé Amidala (Star Wars Movies)
      20. Obi-Wan Kenobi/Sabé (Star Wars Movies)
      21. Padmé Amidala/Sabé (Star Wars Movies)
      22. Rey/Any Female Resistance Fighter (Star Wars Movies)
      23. Rey/Original Female Character (Star Wars Movies)
    71. Teen Beach Movie (Movies) (1)

      1. Lela/McKenzie (Teen Beach Movie)
    72. Terminator Genisys (2015) (1)

      1. Kyle Reese/Sarah Connor (Terminator Genisys)
    73. Transformers: Prime (4)

      1. Breakdown/Knock Out (Prime)
      2. Dreadwing/Megatron (Prime)
      3. Megatron/Optimus Prime (Prime)
      4. Megatron/Soundwave (Prime)
    74. The Walk (2015) (2)

      1. Annie Allix/Jean-Pierre (The Walk)
      2. Jeff/Philippe Petit (The Walk)
    75. Watchmen - All Media Types (1)

      1. Dan Dreiberg/Rorschach (Watchmen - All Media Types)
    76. X-Men (Movieverse) (7)

      1. Azazel/Janos Quested (X-Men Movieverse)
      2. Charles Xavier/Erik Lehnsherr (X-Men Movieverse)
      3. Charles Xavier/Erik Lehnsherr/Raven Darkholme (X-Men Movieverse)
      4. Hank McCoy/Raven Darkholme (X-Men Movieverse)
      5. Kitty Pryde/St. John Allerdyce (X-Men Movieverse)
      6. Logan/Scott Summers (X-Men Movieverse)
      7. Remy LeBeau/Rogue (X-Men Movieverse)
    77. You've Got Mail (1998) (1)

      1. Joe Fox/Kathleen Kelly (You've Got Mail)
    78. Zombieland (2009) (1)

      1. Columbus/Wichita (Zombieland)
  6. Music & Bands (6)

    1. Bad Girls - Lee Hyori (Music Video) (1)

      1. Lee Hyori | Bad Girl/Jang Yoon Joo | Lady Cop (Bad Girls MV)
    2. One Direction (Band) (4)

      1. Ed Sheeran/Niall Horan (1D)
      2. Harry Styles/Liam Payne/Louis Tomlinson (1D)
      3. Harry Styles/Louis Tomlinson (1D)
      4. Liam Payne/Zayn Malik (1D)
    3. The Police (Band) (4)

      1. Andy Summers/Stewart Copeland (The Police)
      2. Andy Summers/Stewart Copeland/Sting (The Police)
      3. Andy Summers/Sting (The Police)
      4. Stewart Copeland/Sting (The Police)
    4. The Ramones (2)

      1. Joey Ramone/Johnny Ramone (The Ramones)
      2. Joey Ramone/Marky Ramone (The Ramones)
    5. Sleepless Torture Tower - mothy (3)

      1. Gibbet/Original Character (Sleepless Torture Tower)
      2. Maiden/Original Character (Sleepless Torture Tower)
      3. Rack/Original Character (Sleepless Torture Tower)
    6. Taylor Swift (Musician) (3)

      1. Harry Styles/Karlie Kloss/Taylor Swift (Taylor Swift)
      2. Harry Styles/Taylor Swift (Taylor Swift)
      3. Karlie Kloss/Taylor Swift (Taylor Swift)
  7. No Media (2)

    1. Crossover Ships (108)

      1. Aaron Ekblad (Hockey RPF)/Neymar (Football RPF)
      2. Aaron Rodgers (NFL RPF)/Chris Harrison (The Bachelor RPF)
      3. Aaron Rodgers (NFL RPF)/Cristiano Ronaldo (Football RPF)
      4. Aaron Rodgers (NFL RPF)/Cristiano Ronaldo (Football RPF)/Sidney Crosby (Hockey RPF)
      5. Aaron Rodgers (NFL RPF)/Sidney Crosby (Hockey RPF)
      6. Ahkmenrah (Night at the Museum)/Methos (Highlander)
      7. Ahkmenrah (Night at the Museum)/Susan Pevensie (Narnia)
      8. Alex Danvers (Supergirl TV 2015)/Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      9. Alex Murphy | RoboCop (RoboCop)/Tommy Lasalle (Defiance)
      10. Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain (Football RPF)/Colin Kaepernick (NFL RPF)
      11. Alex Parrish (Quantico)/Michael Scofield (Prison Break)
      12. Alex Parrish (Quantico)/Michael Scofield (Prison Break)/Sydney Bristow (Alias)
      13. Alex Parrish (Quantico)/Sydney Bristow (Alias)
      14. Alphonso "Mack" Mackenzie (Agents of SHIELD)/Barry Allen (The Flash)
      15. Amita Ramanujan (Numb3rs)/Ronon Dex (Stargate Atlantis)
      16. Anthony Davis (Basketball RPF)/Randall Cobb (NFL RPF)
      17. Anthony DiNozzo (NCIS)/Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      18. Aomine Daiki (Kuroko no Basuke)/Kisumi Shigino (Free)
      19. Aragorn | Estel (LotR - book)/Tauriel (Hobbit Movies)
      20. Arsène Wenger (Football RPF)/Colin Firth (Actor RPF)
      21. Ashley J. Williams (Evil Dead)/Wednesday Addams (Addams Family)
      22. Barack Obama (Political RPF)/Josh Lyman (The West Wing)
      23. Barack Obama (Political RPF)/Matt Santos (The West Wing)
      24. Barrie Allen (The Flash TV)/Eddie Thawne (The Flash TV)/Tommy Lasalle (Defiance)
      25. Barry Allen (Flash CW)/Marley Rose (Glee)
      26. Beatrice Prior (Divergent)/Katniss Everdeen (The Hunger Games)
      27. Belle (Disney's Beauty & the Beast)/Mulan (Disney's Mulan)
      28. Belle (Once Upon a Time (TV))/Patricia Walker (Jessica Jones (TV))
      29. Bruce Wayne (DCU)/Maria Hill (MCU)
      30. Buffy Summers (BtVS)/Dean Winchester (Supernatural)
      31. Buffy Summers (Buffy the Vampire Slayer)/Ash Williams (Evil Dead)
      32. Buffy Summers (Buffy the Vampire Slayer)/Ronon Dex (SGA)
      33. C.J. Cregg (The West Wing)/Ruth Bader Ginsburg (Political RPF)
      34. Cadence Lark (Furious)/Kara Jor-El (Ame-Comi Girls)
      35. Calvin (Calvin & Hobbes)/Jason Fox (FoxTrot)
      36. Carrie White (Carrie)/Cheryl Williams (Evil Dead)
      37. Cassandra Mortmain (I Capture the Castle)/Lucy Pevensie (Narnia)
      38. Cassandra Railly (12 Monkeys)/Rachel Scott (The Last Ship)/Roberta Warren (Z Nation)
      39. Claude Giroux (Hockey RPF)/Olivier Giroud (Football RPF)
      40. Cluracan (Sandman)/Tom Riddle (Harry Potter)
      41. Colin Craven (The Secret Garden)/Sarah Crewe (A Little Princess)
      42. Connor McDavid (Hockey RPF)/Luke Shaw (Football RPF)
      43. Crowley (Supernatural)/John Constantine (Constantine TV)
      44. Daniel Jackson (SG-1)/Jack Harkness (DW)/Vala Mal Doran (SG-1)
      45. David Singh (The Flash TV)/Tommy Lasalle (Defiance)
      46. Diana | Wonder Woman (DCU)/Steve Rogers (Marvel)/Steve Trevor (DCU)
      47. Diana | Wonder Woman (DCU)/Steve Trevor (DCU)/Tony Stark (Marvel)
      48. Dorian (Almost Human)/John Kennex (Almost Human)/Leonard McCoy (ST: AOS)
      49. Dorian (Almost Human)/John Kennex (Almost Human)/Leonard McCoy (ST: AOS)/Spock (ST: AOS)
      50. Dorian (Almost Human)/Leonard McCoy (ST: AOS)
      51. Dorian (Almost Human)/Leonard McCoy (ST: AOS)/Spock (ST: AOS)
      52. Eddie Thawne (The Flash TV)/Tommy Lasalle (Defiance)
      53. Eliot Spencer (Leverage)/Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      54. Elliot Stabler (L&O: SVU)/Tobias Beecher (Oz TV)
      55. Evelyn Baker Lang (The West Wing)/Ruth Bader Ginsburg (Political RPF)
      56. Faith Lehane (Buffy the Vampire Slayer)/Patricia Walker (Jessica Jones (TV))
      57. Faramir (LotR)/Poe Dameron (Star Wars TFA)
      58. Fiona Glennane (Burn Notice)/Sidney Prescott (Alias)
      59. Freya McAllister (Thoughtcrimes)/John Sheppard (Stargate Atlantis)
      60. Fujisaki Akari (Hikaru no Go)/Ryuuzaki Sakuno (Tennis no Oujisama | Prince of Tennis)
      61. Gabriel (Constantine (2005))/John Constantine (Constantine TV)
      62. Galadriel (Tolkien - Works)/Tauriel (Hobbit Movies)
      63. Hanajima Saki (Fruits Basket)/Kayashima Taiki (Hanazakari no Kimitachi e | Hana-Kimi (Manga))
      64. Hannibal Lecter (Hannibal)/Joe Carroll (The Following)
      65. Hannibal Lecter (Hannibal)/Ryan Hardy (The Following)/Will Graham (Hannibal)
      66. Henry Morgan (Forever (TV))/Ichabod Crane (Sleepy Hollow (TV))
      67. Henry Morgan (Forever (TV))/Minerva McGonagall (HP)
      68. Hermione Granger (Harry Potter)/Poe Dameron (Star Wars TFA)
      69. Honoria Lucasta (Peter Wimsey)/Jane Marple (Miss Marple)
      70. Illya Kuryakin (The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (2015))/Philip Jennings (The Americans)
      71. Jack Eichel (Hockey RPF)/Julian Edelman (NFL RPF)
      72. James "Bucky" Barnes (MCU)/Poe Dameron (Star Wars TFA)
      73. James "Rhodey" Rhodes (Noir)/Steve Rogers (Any Universe)/Tony Stark (Noir)
      74. James Milner (Football RPF)/Sean Monahan (Hockey RPF)
      75. Jarvis (MCU)/Sirius Black (Harry Potter)
      76. Jefferson|Mad Hatter (OUAT)/Loki (MCU)
      77. Joe Carroll (The Following)/Ryan Hardy (The Following)/Will Graham (Hannibal)
      78. John Myers (Hellboy Movies)/Loki (Marvel)
      79. John Myers (Hellboy Movies)/Phil Coulson (Marvel)
      80. Johnny Gaudreau (Hockey RPF)/Johnny Manziel (NFL RPF)
      81. Josh Lyman (West Wing)/Poe Dameron (Star Wars TFA)
      82. Joss Carter (Person of Interest)/Peggy Carter (Agent Carter)
      83. Juan Mata (Football RPF)/Niall Horan (One Direction RPF)
      84. Kara Danvers (Supergirl TV 2015)/Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      85. Kara Danvers (Supergirl TV 2015)/Natasha Romanov (MCU)/Skye | Daisy Johnson (AoS)
      86. Kara Danvers (Supergirl TV 2015)/Scott Summers (Marvel)
      87. Kara Danvers (Supergirl TV 2015)/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      88. Kaylee Frye (Firefly)/Seamus Zelazny Harper (Andromeda)
      89. Lincoln Campbell (Agents of SHIELD)/Tess Harding (Roswell)
      90. Lionel Messi (Football RPF)/Rafael Nadal (Tennis RPF)
      91. Loki (MCU)/any Abrasax (Jupiter Ascending)
      92. Loki (MCU)/any male Hogwarts staff (Harry Potter)
      93. Lucas Wahl (Forever (TV))/Luna Lovegood (HP)
      94. Lucas Wahl (Forever (TV))/Sebastian Lund (NCIS: New Orleans)
      95. Lucas Wahl (Forever)/Methos (H:TS)
      96. Mabel Pines (Gravity Falls)/Star Butterfly (Star vs. The Forces Of Evil)
      97. Martha Jones (Doctor Who)/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      98. Melinda Halliwell (Charmed)/Ronon Dex (Stargate Atlantis)
      99. Poe Dameron (Star Wars TFA)/Susan Pevensie (Chronicles of Narnia)
      100. Prue Halliwell (Charmed)/Ronon Dex (Stargate Atlantis)
      101. Richard B. Riddick (Riddick Movies)/River Tam (Firefly)
      102. Ryan Hardy (The Following)/Will Graham (Hannibal)
      103. Steve Rogers (616)/Steve Rogers (Ultimates)/Tony Stark (616)
      104. Steve Rogers (616)/Tony Stark (616)/Tony Stark (Noir)
      105. Steve Rogers (Ultimates)/Tony Stark (Noir)
      106. Stewart Copeland (The Police)/Taylor Hawkins (Foo Fighters)
      107. Timothy McGee (NCIS)/Willow Rosenberg (Buffy the Vampire Slayer)
      108. Tony Stark (MCU)/Toshiko Sato (Torchwood)
    2. Original Work (19)

      1. Android Male Character/Human Male Character (OW)
      2. Apprentice Sorceress/Shieldmaiden (OW)
      3. Blacksmith's Apprentice/Shieldmaiden (OW)
      4. Female Ghost/Female Ghost Hunter (OW)
      5. Female Knight/Male Squire (Original Work)
      6. Female Private Eye/Femme Fatale (OW)
      7. Framed Innocent Male Detective/Male Convict (OW)
      8. Human Guy/Tentacled Male Life Form (OW)
      9. Incubus/Male Human (OW)
      10. King/Knight (OW)
      11. Lady-in-waiting/Queen (OW)
      12. Male Alien/Male Human (OW)
      13. Male Commoner/Prince (OW)
      14. Male Convict On The Run/Male Convict On The Run (OW)
      15. Male Dom Criminal Mastermind/Male Sub Undercover Secret Agent/Male Switch Bodyguard (OW)
      16. Male Knight/Male Squire (Original Work)
      17. Male Master/Male Slave (OW)
      18. Original Male Captain/Original Male Detective/Original Male Detective (OW)
      19. Prince/His Chamberlain (OW)
  8. Other Media (10)

    1. BBC Radio 1 RPF (1)

      1. Harry Styles/Nick Grimshaw (BBC Radio 1)
    2. The Black Tapes Podcast (2)

      1. Alex Reagan/Coralee Strand (Black Tapes)
      2. Alex Reagan/Richard Strand (Black Tapes)
    3. Cabin Pressure (4)

      1. Arthur Shappey/Douglas Richardson/Martin Crieff (Cabin Pressure)
      2. Arthur Shappey/Martin Crieff (Cabin Pressure)
      3. Douglas Richardson/Martin Crieff (Cabin Pressure)
      4. Martin Crieff/Martin Davenport (Cabin Pressure)
    4. The Dark Knight Legacy (Web Series) (1)

      1. John Blake/Stephanie Brown (The Dark Knight Legacy)
    5. Game Grumps (4)

      1. Arin Hanson/ Dan Avidan/Suzy Berhow (Game Grumps)
      2. Brian Wecht/Dan Avidan (Game Grumps)
      3. Dan Avidan/Suzy Berhow (Game Grumps)
      4. Holly Conrad/Ross O'Donovan (Game Grumps)
    6. Green Gables Fables (2)

      1. Anne Shirley/Gilbert Blythe (GGF)
      2. Gilbert Blythe/Ruby Gillis (GGF)
    7. Original Work (19)

      1. Android Male Character/Human Male Character (OW)
      2. Apprentice Sorceress/Shieldmaiden (OW)
      3. Blacksmith's Apprentice/Shieldmaiden (OW)
      4. Female Ghost/Female Ghost Hunter (OW)
      5. Female Knight/Male Squire (Original Work)
      6. Female Private Eye/Femme Fatale (OW)
      7. Framed Innocent Male Detective/Male Convict (OW)
      8. Human Guy/Tentacled Male Life Form (OW)
      9. Incubus/Male Human (OW)
      10. King/Knight (OW)
      11. Lady-in-waiting/Queen (OW)
      12. Male Alien/Male Human (OW)
      13. Male Commoner/Prince (OW)
      14. Male Convict On The Run/Male Convict On The Run (OW)
      15. Male Dom Criminal Mastermind/Male Sub Undercover Secret Agent/Male Switch Bodyguard (OW)
      16. Male Knight/Male Squire (Original Work)
      17. Male Master/Male Slave (OW)
      18. Original Male Captain/Original Male Detective/Original Male Detective (OW)
      19. Prince/His Chamberlain (OW)
    8. Phandom/The Fantastic Foursome (YouTube RPF) (1)

      1. Dan Howell/Phil Lester (Phandom)
    9. Red vs. Blue (4)

      1. Agent North Dakota/Agent Washington/Agent York (RVB)
      2. Agent Washington/Agent York/Lavernius Tucker (RVB)
      3. Agent Washington/Lavernius Tucker (RVB)
      4. Frank "Doc" DuFresne/O'Malley | AI Program Omega (RVB)
    10. Star Trek: Alternate Original Series (Movies) (11)

      1. Christopher Pike/James T. Kirk (AOS)
      2. Gaila/Nyota Uhura (AOS)
      3. Hikaru Sulu/Pavel Chekov (AOS)
      4. James T. Kirk/Khan Noonien Singh (AOS)
      5. James T. Kirk/Leonard McCoy (Not TOS)
      6. James T. Kirk/Leonard McCoy/Spock (AOS)
      7. James T. Kirk/Spock (AOS)
      8. James T. Kirk/Spock Prime (AOS)
      9. James T. Kirk/USS Enterprise (AOS)
      10. Leonard McCoy/Spock (AOS)
      11. James T. Kirk/Spock (TOS)
  9. Theater (1)

    1. Hamilton - Miranda (9)

      1. Aaron Burr/Alexander Hamilton (Hamilton - Miranda)
      2. Aaron Burr/Alexander Hamilton/Theodosia Prevost Burr (Hamilton - Miranda)
      3. Alexander Hamilton/Angelica Schuyler (Hamilton - Miranda)
      4. Alexander Hamilton/Elizabeth "Eliza" Schuyler (Hamilton)
      5. Alexander Hamilton/George Washington (Hamilton - Miranda)
      6. Alexander Hamilton/John Laurens (Hamilton)
      7. Angelica Schuyler/Thomas Jefferson (Hamilton)
      8. James Madison/Thomas Jefferson (Hamilton - Miranda)
      9. Phillip Hamilton/Theodosia Burr Alston (Hamilton - Miranda)
  10. TV Shows (167)

    1. The 100 (TV) (10)

      1. Abby Griffin/Raven Reyes (The 100)
      2. Bellamy Blake/Clarke Griffin (The 100)
      3. Bellamy Blake/Raven Reyes (The 100)
      4. Clarke Griffin/Raven Reyes (The 100)
      5. Jasper Jordan/Monty Green (The 100)
      6. Abby Griffin/Marcus Kane
      7. Bellamy Blake/Clarke Griffin/Raven Reyes
      8. Clarke Griffin/Lexa (The 100)
      9. Monty Green/Raven Reyes
      10. Raven Reyes/Kyle Wick
    2. 12 Monkeys (TV) (2)

      1. Cassandra Railly/Deacon (12 Monkeys TV)
      2. Cassandra Railly/José Ramse (12 Monkeys TV)
    3. The A-Team (TV) (4)

      1. Amy Amanda Allen/H. M. "Howling Mad" Murdock (The A-Team)
      2. B. A. Baracus/H. M. "Howling Mad" Murdock (The A-Team)
      3. H. M. "Howling Mad" Murdock/John "Hannibal" Smith (The A-Team)
      4. H. M. "Howling Mad" Murdock/Templeton "Faceman" Peck (The A-Team)
    4. Addams Family (TV 1964) (1)

      1. Gomez Addams/Morticia Addams (Addams Family (TV 1964))
    5. The Adventures of Brisco County Jr. (4)

      1. Aaron Viva/Pete Hutter (Brisco County Jr.)
      2. Brisco County Jr./Dixie Cousins (Brisco County Jr.)
      3. Brisco County Jr./Dixie Cousins/Lord Bowler (Brisco County Jr.)
      4. Lord Bowler/Any (Brisco County Jr.)
    6. Agatha Christie's Marple (TV) (1)

      1. Alfred Pollock/Louisa Oxley (Agatha Christie's Marple (TV))
    7. Agent Carter (TV) (5)

      1. Ana Jarvis/Edwin Jarvis/Peggy Carter (Agent Carter)
      2. Angie Martinelli/Peggy Carter (Agent Carter)
      3. Colleen O'Brien/Peggy Carter (Agent Carter)
      4. Daniel Sousa/Jack Thompson (Agent Carter)
      5. Edwin Jarvis/Peggy Carter (Agent Carter)
    8. Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. (TV) (12)

      1. Alphonso "Mack" Mackenzie/Leo Fitz (AoS)
      2. Antoine Triplett/Mike Peterson (AoS)
      3. Antoine Triplett/Sunil Bakshi (AOS)
      4. Bobbi Morse/Jemma Simmons (AoS)
      5. Bobbi Morse/Jemma Simmons/Skye | Daisy Johnson (AoS)
      6. Bobbi Morse/Lance Hunter (AoS)
      7. Bobbi Morse/Skye | Daisy Johnson (AoS)
      8. Grant Ward/Sunil Bakshi (AOS)
      9. Jemma Simmons/Leo Fitz (Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.)
      10. Jemma Simmons/Skye | Daisy Johnson (AOS)
      11. Jemma Simmons/Will Daniels (AoS)
      12. Lincoln Campbell/Skye | Daisy Johnson (AoS)
    9. Almost Human (4)

      1. Dorian/DRN-494/John Kennex (Almost Human)
      2. Dorian/John Kennex (Almost Human)
      3. John Kennex/Richard Paul (Almost Human)
      4. MX-43/Richard Paul (Almost Human)
    10. American Horror Story: Asylum (4)

      1. Lana Winters/Pepper (American Horror Story)
      2. Pepper/Shachath (American Horror Story)
      3. Pepper/Sister Jude (American Horror Story)
      4. Pepper/Sister Mary Eunice (American Horror Story)
    11. American Horror Story: Freak Show (3)

      1. Bette Tattler/Dandy Mott/Dot Tattler (American Horror Story)
      2. Dandy Mott/Jimmy Darling (American Horror Story)
      3. Pepper/Any Female Character (Freak Show
    12. American Horror Story: Hotel (4)

      1. Countess Elizabeth Johnson/James Patrick March (American Horror Story)
      2. Countess Elizabeth Johnson/Natacha Rambova/Rudolph Valentino (American Horror Story)
      3. James Patrick March/Tristan Duffy (American Horror Story)
      4. Liz Taylor/Tristan Duffy (American Horror Story)
    13. American Idol RPF (1)

      1. Carrie Underwood/David Cook (AI RPF)
    14. The Americans (TV 2013) (3)

      1. Arkady Ivanovich/Nina Sergeevna Krilova/Oleg Igorevich Burov (The Americans)
      2. Arkady Ivanovich/Oleg Igorevich Burov (The Americans)
      3. Nina Sergeevna Krilova/Oleg Igorevich Burov (The Americans)
    15. And Then There Were None (TV 2015) (2)

      1. Judge Lawrence Wargrave/Vera Claythorne (And Then There Were None - TV 2015)
      2. Philip Lombard/Vera Claythorne (And Then There Were None - TV 2015)
    16. Andromeda (TV) (7)

      1. Beka Valentine/Schrodinger's Cat (Andromeda)
      2. Beka Valentine/Trance Gemini (Andromeda (TV))
      3. Beka Valentine/Tyr Anasazi (Andromeda (TV))
      4. Dylan Hunt/Trance Gemini (Andromeda (TV))
      5. Freya/Tyr Anasazi (Andromeda)
      6. Rommie/Seamus Harper (Andromeda)
      7. Seamus Harper/Trance Gemini (Andromeda (TV))
    17. Angel: the Series (4)

      1. Angel/Wesley Wyndam-Pryce (A: TS)
      2. Cordelia Chase/Winifred Burkle (A: TS)
      3. Illyria/Spike (A: TS)
      4. Lilah Morgan/Lindsey McDonald (A: TS)
    18. Arrow (TV 2012) (8)

      1. Barry Allen/Laurel Lance (Arrow (TV 2012))
      2. Curtis Holt/Leonard Snart (Arrow TV 2012)
      3. Curtis Holt/Leonard Snart/Ray Palmer (Arrow TV 2012)
      4. Curtis Holt/Ray Palmer (Arrow TV 2012)
      5. John Constantine/Laurel Lance (Arrow (TV 2012))
      6. Laurel Lance/Nyssa al Ghul (Arrow (TV 2012))
      7. Laurel Lance/Thea Queen (Arrow (TV 2012))
      8. Leonard Snart/Ray Palmer (Arrow TV 2012)
    19. Ash vs Evil Dead (TV) (4)

      1. Amanda Fisher/Ruby Knowby (AvED)
      2. Ash Williams/Pablo Simon Bolivar (AvED)
      3. Ash Williams/Ruby Knowby (AvED)
      4. Kelly Maxwell/Pablo Simon Bolivar (AvED)
    20. Babylon 5 (2)

      1. Delenn/Lennier (Babylon 5)
      2. Marcus Cole/Susan Ivanova (Babylon 5)
    21. Bates Motel (2013) (5)

      1. Alex Romero/Dylan Massett (Bates Motel (2013))
      2. Alex Romero/Norma Bates (Bates Motel)
      3. Caleb Calhoun/Norma Bates (Bates Motel)
      4. Dylan Massett/Emma Decody (Bates Motel)
      5. Norma Bates/Norman Bates (Bates Motel)
    22. Battle Creek (TV) (1)

      1. Milt Chamberlain/Russ Agnew (Battle Creek)
    23. Battlestar Galactica (2003) (6)

      1. Felix Gaeta/Louis Hoshi (BSG 2003)
      2. Kara "Starbuck" Thrace/Lee "Apollo" Adama (BSG 2003)
      3. Kara "Starbuck" Thrace/Lee "Apollo" Adama/Sam Anders (BSG 2003)
      4. Laura Roslin/Saul Tigh/William Adama (BSG 2003)
      5. Laura Roslin/William Adama (BSG 2003)
      6. Saul Tigh/William Adama (BSG 2003)
    24. The Big Bang Theory (TV) (4)

      1. Leonard Hofstadter/Sheldon Cooper (TBBT)
      2. Missy Cooper/Sheldon Cooper (TBBT)
      3. Penny/Sheldon Cooper (TBBT)
      4. Rajesh Koothrappali/Stuart Bloom (TBBT)
    25. Big Time Rush (2)

      1. Camille Roberts/Logan Mitchell (Big Time Rush)
      2. Kendall Knight/Lucy Stone (Big Time Rush)
    26. Bitten (TV) (1)

      1. Clayton Danvers/Elena Michaels (Bitten (TV))
    27. Black Sails (4)

      1. Abigail Ashe/Billy Bones (Black Sails)
      2. Billy Bones/Captain Flint (Black Sails)
      3. Billy Bones/Charles Vane (Black Sails)
      4. Captain Flint/Thomas Hamilton (Black Sails)
    28. Boy Meets World (1)

      1. Eric Matthews/Jack Hunter (Boy Meets World)
    29. Breaking Bad (4)

      1. Andrea Cantillo/Jesse Pinkman (Breaking Bad)
      2. Jane Margolis/Jesse Pinkman (Breaking Bad)
      3. Jesse Pinkman/Mike Ehrmantraut (Breaking Bad)
      4. Jesse Pinkman/Walter White (Breaking Bad)
    30. Brooklyn Nine-Nine (TV) (6)

      1. Amy Santiago/Jake Peralta (Brooklyn Nine Nine)
      2. Amy Santiago/Rosa Diaz (Brooklyn Nine Nine)
      3. Charles Boyle/Gina Linetti (Brooklyn Nine Nine)
      4. Jake Peralta/Rosa Diaz (Brooklyn Nine-Nine)
      5. Kevin Cozner/Ray Holt (Brooklyn Nine Nine)
      6. Sharon Jeffords/Terry Jeffords (Brooklyn Nine-Nine)
    31. Buffy the Vampire Slayer (10)

      1. Andrew Wells/Xander Harris (Buffy the Vampire Slayer)
      2. Angel/Darla/Drusilla/Spike (Buffy the Vampire Slayer)
      3. Angel/Spike (Buffy the Vampire Slayer)
      4. Buffy Summers/Rupert Giles (Buffy the Vampire Slayer)
      5. Buffy Summers/Spike (Buffy the Vampire Slayer)
      6. Buffy Summers/Tara Maclay (Buffy the Vampire Slayer)
      7. Drusilla/Spike (Buffy the Vampire Slayer)
      8. Faith Lehane/Spike (Buffy the Vampire Slayer)
      9. Spike/Wesley Wyndam-Pryce (Buffy the Vampire Slayer)
      10. Wesley Wyndam-Pryce/Willow Rosenberg (Buffy the Vampire Slayer)
    32. Catherine (TV 2014) (2)

      1. Christian August von Brockdorff/Peter III (Catherine TV 2014)
      2. Liza Vorontsov/Peter III (Catherine TV 2014)
    33. Charmed (TV) (5)

      1. Andy Trudeau/Prue Halliwell (Charmed)
      2. Andy Trudeau/Prue Halliwell/OMC (Charmed)
      3. Bianca/Chris Halliwell (Charmed)
      4. Cole Turner/Phoebe Halliwell (Charmed)
      5. Paige Matthews/Richard Montana (Charmed)
    34. Chuck (TV) (1)

      1. Bryce Larkin/Chuck Bartowski (Chuck)
    35. Clarissa Explains It All (TV) (1)

      1. Clarissa Darling/Sam Anders (Clarissa Explains It All)
    36. Code Black (TV) (8)

      1. Angus Leighton/Mario Savetti (Code Black (TV))
      2. Christa Lorenson/Leanne Rorish (Code Black (TV))
      3. Christa Lorenson/Malaya Pineda (Code Black (TV))
      4. Christa Lorenson/Malaya Pineda/Leanne Rorish (Code Black (TV))
      5. Christa Lorenson/Neal Hudson (Code Black (TV))
      6. Cole Guthrie/Leanne Rorish (Code Black (TV))
      7. Leanne Rorish/Neal Hudson (Code Black (TV))
      8. Malaya Pineda/Leanne Rorish (Code Black (TV))
    37. Community (TV) (5)

      1. Abed Nadir/Annie Edison (Community)
      2. Abed Nadir/Annie Edison/Troy Barnes (Community)
      3. Abed Nadir/Troy Barnes (Community)
      4. Annie Edison/Frankie Dart (Community)
      5. Britta Perry/Jeff Winger (Community)
    38. Constantine (TV) (4)

      1. Chas Chandler/Joh Constantine/Mary "Zed" Martin (Constantine TV)
      2. Jim Corrigan/John Constantine (Constantine TV)
      3. John Constantine/Mary "Zed" Martin (Constantine TV)
      4. John Constantine/Papa Midnite (Constantine TV)
    39. Crazy Ex-Girlfriend (TV) (3)

      1. Don Lockwood (Singin in the Rain)/James T. Kirk (Star Trek)
      2. Greg Serrano/Josh Chan/Rebecca Bunch (Crazy Ex-Girlfriend)
      3. Greg Serrano/Rebecca Bunch (Crazy Ex-Girlfriend)
    40. Criminal Minds (3)

      1. Aaron Hotchner/Spencer Reid (Criminal Minds)
      2. Derek Morgan/Penelope Garcia (Criminal Minds)
      3. Derek Morgan/Spencer Reid (Criminal Minds)
    41. CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (3)

      1. Greg Sanders/Morgan Brody (CSI)
      2. Greg Sanders/Nick Stokes (CSI)
      3. Mandy Webster/Nick Stokes (CSI)
    42. Dance Academy (2)

      1. Abigail Armstrong/Ethan Karamakov (Dance Academy)
      2. Abigail Armstrong/Tara Webster (Dance Academy)
    43. Daredevil (TV) (2)

      1. Franklin "Foggy" Nelson/Karen Page/Matt Murdock (Daredevil TV)
      2. Franklin "Foggy" Nelson/Matt Murdock (Daredevil TV)
    44. Dark Matter (TV) (5)

      1. Five | Das/Six | Griffin Jones/The Android (Dark Matter)
      2. Five | Das/The Android (Dark Matter)
      3. Four | Ryo Tetsuda/Six | Griffin Jones/Three | Marcus Boone (Dark Matter)
      4. Four | Ryo Tetsuda/Three | Marcus Boone (Dark Matter)
      5. Six | Griffin Jones/Three | Marcus Boone (Dark Matter)
    45. Defiance (TV) (4)

      1. Alak Tarr/Christie McCawley/Stahma Tarr (Defiance)
      2. Amanda Rosewater/Joshua Nolan (Defiance)
      3. Datak Tarr/Stahma Tarr (Defiance)
      4. Kenya Rosewater/Stahma Tarr (Defiance)
    46. Dexter (TV) (1)

      1. Dexter Morgan/Lumen Pierce (Dexter)
    47. Doctor Who (2005) (16)

      1. Ashildr | Lady Me/Clara Oswin Oswald (Doctor Who (2005))
      2. Ashildr | Lady Me/Twelfth Doctor (Doctor Who (2005))
      3. Clara Oswin Oswald/Missy (Doctor Who (2005))
      4. Eighth Doctor/River Song (Doctor Who (2005))
      5. Eleventh Doctor/Martha Jones (Doctor Who (2005))
      6. Eleventh Doctor/River Song (Doctor Who (2005))
      7. Fouth Doctor/River Song (Doctor Who (2005))
      8. Jack Harkness/Martha Jones (DW 2005)
      9. Jack Harkness/Rose Tyler/Tenth Doctor (DW 2005)
      10. Jack Harkness/Tenth Doctor (DW 2005)
      11. Martha Jones/Tenth Doctor (Doctor Who (2005))
      12. Missy/Twelfth Doctor (Doctor Who (2005))
      13. River Song/Any Female Character (Doctor Who (2005))
      14. River Song/Twelfth Doctor (Doctor Who (2005))
      15. Rose Tyler/Tenth Doctor (DW 2005)
      16. Martha Jones (Doctor Who)/Steve Rogers (MCU)
    48. Dollhouse (3)

      1. Adelle DeWitt/Laurence Dominic (Dollhouse)
      2. Claire Saunders/Topher Brink (Dollhouse)
      3. Sierra/Victor (Dollhouse)
    49. Downton Abbey (11)

      1. Andy Parker/Daisy Robinson (Downton Abbey)
      2. Andy Parker/Thomas Barrow (Downton Abbey)
      3. Bertie Pelham/Edith Crawley (Downton Abbey)
      4. Daisy Robinson/Ivy Stuart (Downton Abbey)
      5. Edith Crawley/Tom Branson (Downton Abbey)
      6. Isobel Crawley/Violet Crawley (Downton Abbey)
      7. Jimmy Kent/Thomas Barrow (Downton Abbey)
      8. Mary Crawley/Tom Branson (Downton Abbey)
      9. Thomas Barrow/Other Male Character (Downton Abbey)
      10. Thomas Barrow/Tom Branson (Downton Abbey)
      11. Thomas Barrow/Tom Branson
    50. Drop Dead Diva (2)

      1. Fred/Jane Bingum (DDD)
      2. Grayson Kent/Jane Bingum (DDD)
    51. due South (5)

      1. Benton Fraser/Mark Smithbauer (due South)
      2. Benton Fraser/Ray Kowalski/Ray Vecchio (due South)
      3. Benton Fraser/Ray Vecchio (due South)
      4. Meg Thatcher/Ray Kowalksi (DS)
      5. Ray Kowalski/Ray Vecchio (due South)
    52. Earth 2 (TV 1994) (3)

      1. Bess Martin/Devon Adair (Earth 2)
      2. Devon Adair/John Danziger (Earth 2)
      3. Devon Adair/Julia Heller (Earth 2)
    53. Emmerdale (4)

      1. Aaron Livesy/Adam Barton (Emmerdale)
      2. Aaron Livesy/Adam Barton/Robert Sugden (Emmerdale)
      3. Aaron Livesy/Robert Sugden (Emmerdale)
      4. Andy Sugden/Robert Sugden (Emmerdale)
    54. Eye Candy (TV) (2)

      1. Bubonic/Tommy Calligan (Eye Candy (TV))
      2. Connor North/Tommy Calligan (Eye Candy (TV))
    55. Faking It (TV 2014) (1)

      1. Amy Raudenfeld/Original Female Character(s) (Faking It)
    56. Farscape (2)

      1. John Crichton/Ka D'Argo (Farscape)
      2. John Crichton/Scorpius (Farscape)
    57. The Firm (TV) (1)

      1. Joey Morolto Jr/Mitch McDeere (The Firm (TV))
    58. The Flash (TV 2014) (14)

      1. Barry Allen/Caitlin Snow (The Flash TV)
      2. Barry Allen/David Singh/Eddie Thawne/Rob (The Flash TV)
      3. Barry Allen/Eddie Thawne (The Flash TV)
      4. Barry Allen/Felicity Smoak (The Flash TV)
      5. Barry Allen/Iris West (The Flash TV)
      6. Barry Allen/Leonard Snart (The Flash TV 2014)
      7. Caitlin Snow/Earth-2 Harrison Wells (The Flash TV)
      8. Caitlin Snow/Jay Garrick (The Flash TV)
      9. Curtis Holt/Leonard Snart/Ray Palmer (The Flash TV 2014)
      10. David Singh/Eddie Thawne (The Flash TV)
      11. David Singh/Rob (The Flash TV)
      12. Leonard Snart/Mick Rory (The Flash TV 2014)
      13. Leonard Snart/Ray Palmer (The Flash TV 2014)
      14. Curtis Holt/Leonard Snart/Ray Palmer (Arrow TV 2012)
    59. For the Love of Cars (TV) (1)

      1. Ant Anstead/Philip Glenister (For the Love Of Cars)
    60. Forever (TV) (9)

      1. Abigail Morgan/Henry Morgan (Forever)
      2. Adam/Henry Morgan (Forever (TV))
      3. Adam/Lucas Wahl (Forever (TV))
      4. Henry Morgan/Any (Forever (TV))
      5. Henry Morgan/Jo Martinez (Forever (TV))
      6. Henry Morgan/Jo Martinez/Lucas Wahl (Forever (TV))
      7. Henry Morgan/Lucas Wahl (Forever (TV))
      8. Henry Morgan/Molly Dawes | Iona Payne (Forever (TV))
      9. Jo Martinez/Molly Dawes | Iona Payne (Forever (TV))
    61. Friday Night Lights (4)

      1. Becky Sproles/Luke Cafferty (Friday Night Lights)
      2. Eric Taylor/Tami Taylor (Friday Night Lights)
      3. Julie Taylor/Matt Saracen (Friday Night Lights)
      4. Tim Riggins/Tyra Collette (Friday Night Lights)
    62. Friends (TV) (3)

      1. Chandler Bing/Monica Geller (Friends)
      2. Chandler Bing/Rachel Green (Friends)
      3. Joey Tribbiani/Rachel Green (Friends)
    63. Fringe (1)

      1. Lincoln Lee/Olivia Dunham (Fringe)
    64. From Dusk Till Dawn: The Series (1)

      1. Kate Fuller/Santanico Pandemonium (FDTD: TS)
    65. Galavant (TV) (8)

      1. Gwynne/Vincenzo The Chef (Galavant)
      2. Richard/Roberta (Galavant)
      3. Galavant/Isabella (Galavant)
      4. Galavant/Isabella/Sidney (Galavant)
      5. Gareth/Madalena (Galavant)
      6. Gareth/Richard (Galavant)
      7. Isabella/Madalena (Galavant)
      8. Madalena/Richard (Galavant)
    66. Game of Thrones (TV) (9)

      1. Asha Greyjoy/Jon Snow (GoT)
      2. Brienne of Tarth/Jaime Lannister (GoT)
      3. Cersei Lannister/Joffrey Baratheon (GoT)
      4. Cersei Lannister/Margaery Tyrell (GoT)
      5. Fat Walda Frey/Roose Bolton (Game of Thrones)
      6. Fat Walda Frey/Theon Greyjoy (Game of Thrones)
      7. Ramsay Bolton/Theon Greyjoy (Game of Thrones)
      8. Sansa Stark/Margaery Tyrell (GoT)
      9. Sansa Stark/Theon Greyjoy (Game of Thrones)
    67. General Hospital (6)

      1. Anna Devane/Jordan Ashford (General Hospital)
      2. Anna Devane/Robert Scorpio (General Hospital)
      3. Elizabeth Webber/Nikolas Cassadine (General Hospital)
      4. Elizabeth Webber/Samantha "Sam" McCall (General Hospital)
      5. Ethan Lovett/Johnny Zacchara (General Hospital)
      6. Kristina Davis/Michael Corinthos III (General Hospital)
    68. Girl Meets World (4)

      1. Isadora Smackle/Riley Matthews (Girl Meets World)
      2. Lucas Friar/Maya Hart (Girl Meets World)
      3. Lucas Friar/Riley Matthews (Girl Meets World)
      4. Maya Hart/Riley Matthews (Girl Meets World)
    69. Glee (8)

      1. Blaine Anderson/Sam Evans (Glee)
      2. Emma Pillsbury/Finn Hudson (Glee)
      3. Emma Pillsbury/Terri Schuester (Glee)
      4. Hunter Clarington/Sebastian Smythe (Glee)
      5. Jake Puckerman/Ryder Lynn (Glee)
      6. Kitty Wilde/Marley Rose (Glee)
      7. Madison McCarthy/Mason McCarthy (Glee)
      8. Quinn Fabray/Shelby Corcoran (Glee)
    70. Gossip Girl (9)

      1. Blair Waldorf/Dan Humphrey (Gossip Girl)
      2. Carter Baizen/Serena van der Woodsen (Gossip Girl)
      3. Chuck Bass/Dan Humphrey (Gossip Girl)
      4. Chuck Bass/Serena van der Woodsen (Gossip Girl)
      5. Dan Humphrey/Eric van der Woodsen (Gossip Girl)
      6. Dan Humphrey/Nate Archibald (Gossip Girl)
      7. Georgina Sparks/Jack Bass (Gossip Girl)
      8. Georgina Sparks/Serena van der Woodsen (Gossip Girl)
      9. Nate Archibald/Serena van der Woodsen (Gossip Girl)
    71. Gotham (TV) (9)

      1. Alfred Pennyworth/Bruce Wayne (Gotham)
      2. Alfred Pennyworth/Jim Gordon (Gotham)
      3. Barbara Kean/Leslie Thompkins (Gotham)
      4. Barbara Kean/Renee Montoya (Gotham)
      5. Barbara Kean/Tabitha Galavan (Gotham)
      6. Edward Nygma/Oswald Cobblepot (Gotham)
      7. Jim Gordon/Oswald Cobblepot (Gotham)
      8. Jim Gordon/Victor Zsasz (Gotham)
      9. Silver St. Cloud/Tabitha Galavan (Gotham)
    72. Graceland (TV) (2)

      1. Jeremiah Bello/Mike Warren (Graceland (TV))
      2. Mike Warren/Paul Briggs (Graceland (TV))
    73. Greek (4)

      1. Cappie/Casey Cartwright (Greek)
      2. Cappie/Evan Chambers (Greek)
      3. Casey Cartwright/Evan Chambers (Greek)
      4. Evan Chambers/Rebecca Logan (Greek)
    74. Grimm (TV) (6)

      1. Adalind schade/Nick Burkhardt (Grimm (TV))
      2. Drew Wu/Hank Griffin (Grimm (TV))
      3. Elizabeth Lascelles/Kelly Burkhardt (Grimm (TV))
      4. Juliette Silverton/Nick Burkhardt/Sean Renard (Grimm (TV))
      5. Juliette Silverton/Sean Renard (Grimm (TV))
      6. Nick Burkhardt/Sean Renard (Grimm (TV))
    75. Hannibal (TV) (18)

      1. Abigail Hobbs/Bedelia Du Maurier (Hannibal)
      2. Abigail Hobbs/Chiyoh (Hannibal)
      3. Abigail Hobbs/Hannibal Lecter (Hannibal)
      4. Alana Bloom/Bedelia Du Maurier (Hannibal)
      5. Alana Bloom/Freddie Lounds (Hannibal)
      6. Alana Bloom/Will Graham (Hannibal)
      7. Anthony Dimmond/Hannibal Lecter (Hannibal)
      8. Anthony Dimmond/Hannibal Lecter/Will Graham (Hannibal)
      9. Bedelia Du Maurier/Chiyoh (Hannibal)
      10. Bedelia Du Maurier/Margot Verger (Hannibal)
      11. Brian Zeller/Jimmy Price (Hannibal)
      12. Freddie Lounds/Frederick Chilton (Hannibal)
      13. Freddie Lounds/Will Graham (Hannibal)
      14. Frederick Chilton/Will Graham (Hannibal)
      15. Hannibal Lecter/Molly Graham/Will Graham (Hannibal)
      16. Hannibal Lecter/Will Graham (Hannibal)
      17. Molly Graham/Reba McClane (Hannibal)
      18. Peter Bernadone/Will Graham (Hannibal)
    76. Happyland (2)

      1. Ian Chandler/Lucy Velez (Happyland)
      2. Lucy Velez/Theodore Chandler (Happyland)
    77. Hart of Dixie (5)

      1. Annabeth Nass/George Tucker (Hart of Dixie)
      2. Annabeth Nass/Lavon Hayes (Hart of Dixie)
      3. Lavon Hayes/Lemon Breeland (Hart of Dixie)
      4. Lemon Breeland/Zoe Hart (Hart of Dixie)
      5. Wade Kinsella/Zoe Hart (Hart of Dixie)
    78. Highlander: The Series (4)

      1. Amy Thomas/Methos (H:TS)
      2. Angie Burke/Richie Ryan (H:TS)
      3. Cory Raines/Richie Ryan (H:TS)
      4. Gregor Powers/Richie Ryan (H:TS)
    79. Hit the Floor (TV) (1)

      1. Jude Kincaid/Zero (HtF)
    80. Hogan's Heroes (4)

      1. James Kinchloe/Robert Hogan (Hogan's Heroes)
      2. Louis LeBeau/Peter Newkirk (Hogan's Heroes)
      3. Peter Newkirk/Robert Hogan (Hogan's Heroes)
      4. Robert Hogan/Wilhelm Klink (Hogan's Heroes)
    81. Homicide: Life on the Street (4)

      1. Frank Pembleton/Tim Bayliss (Homicide)
      2. John Munch/Kay Howard (Homicide)
      3. John Munch/Mike Kellerman (Homicide)
      4. John Munch/Tim Bayliss (Homicide)
    82. Hòugōng zhēn huán zhuàn | 後宫甄嬛传 | The Legend of Zhen Huan (1)

      1. Shen Meizhuang/Zhen Huan (Hòugōng zhēn huán zhuàn | 後宫甄嬛传 | The Legend of Zhen Huan)
    83. How I Met Your Mother (8)

      1. Barney Stinson/Lily Aldrin/Marshall Eriksen (HIMYM)
      2. Barney Stinson/Lily Aldrin/Marshall Eriksen/Robin Scherbatsky/Ted Mosby (HIMYM)
      3. Barney Stinson/Robin Scherbatsky (HIMYM)
      4. Barney Stinson/Ted Mosby (HIMYM)
      5. Lily Aldrin/Marshall Eriksen (HIMYM)
      6. Marshall Eriksen/Robin Scherbatsky (HIMYM)
      7. Max/Tracy McConnell (HIMYM)
      8. Ted Mosby/Tracy McConnell (HIMYM)
    84. How to Get Away with Murder (4)

      1. Annalise Keating/Bonnie Winterbottom/Sam Keating (HtGAwM)
      2. Annalise Keating/Wes Gibbins (HtGAwM)
      3. Asher Millstone/Connor Walsh (HtGAwM)
      4. Laurel Castillo/Michaela Pratt (HtGAwM)
    85. iZombie (TV) (5)

      1. Blaine DeBeers/Liv Moore (iZombie (TV))
      2. Clive Babineaux/Liv Moore (iZombie (TV))
      3. Clive Babineaux/Liv Moore/Ravi Chakrabarti (iZombie (TV))
      4. Liv Moore/Major Lilywhite/Ravi Chakrabarti (iZombie (TV))
      5. Liv Moore/Ravi Chakrabarti (iZombie (TV))
    86. Jane by Design (8)

      1. Amanda Clark/Rita Shaw (Jane By Design)
      2. Ben Quimby/Nick Fadden (Jane By Design)
      3. Eli Chandler/Jeremy Jones (Jane By Design)
      4. Harper/Lulu Pope (Jane By Design)
      5. India Jourdain/Jane Quimby (Jane By Design)
      6. India Jourdain/Jane Quimby/Jeremy Jones (Jane By Design)
      7. Jane Quimby/Lulu Pope (Jane By Design)
      8. Jane Quimby/Zoe Mendez (Jane By Design)
    87. Jane the Virgin (TV) (4)

      1. Jane Villanueva/Michael Cordero Jr. (JtV)
      2. Jane Villanueva/Petra Solano (JtV)
      3. Jane Villlanueva/Michael Cordero Jr./Petra Solano/Rafael Solano (JtV)
      4. Michael Cordero Jr./Petra Solano (JtV)
    88. Jessica Jones (TV) (2)

      1. Jessica Jones/Luke Cage (Jessica Jones (TV))
      2. Jessica Jones/Patricia Walker (Jessica Jones (TV))
    89. Justified (4)

      1. Ava Crowder/Boyd Crowder/Raylan Givens (Justified)
      2. Boyd Crowder/Rachel Brooks (Justified)
      3. David Vasquez/Rachel Brooks (Justified)
      4. Mike Cosmatopolis/Wynn Duffy (Justified)
    90. Killjoys (TV) (11)

      1. Alvis Akari/Dutch (Killjoys)
      2. Alvis Akari/Johnny Jaqobis (Killjoys)
      3. Alvis Akari/Pawter Simms (Killjoys)
      4. D'avin Jaqobis/Dutch (Killjoys)
      5. D'avin Jaqobis/Dutch/Johnny Jaqobis (Killjoys)
      6. D'avin Jaqobis/Johnny Jaqobis (Killjoys)
      7. D'avin Jaqobis/Johnny Jaqobis/Lucy (Killjoys)
      8. Dutch/Johnny Jaqobis (Killjoys)
      9. Dutch/Pawter Simms (Killjoys)
      10. Johnny Jaqobis/Lucy (Killjoys)
      11. Johnny Jaqobis/Pree (Killjoys)
    91. Kingdom (TV 2014) (1)

      1. Alvey Kulina/Ryan Wheeler (Kingdom (TV 2014))
    92. Kitchen Confidential (4)

      1. Jack Bourdain/Steven Daedalus (Kitchen Confidential)
      2. Jim/Seth Richman/Steven Daedalus/Teddy Wong (Kitchen Confidential)
      3. Seth Richman/Teddy Wong (Kitchen Confidential)
      4. Jim/Ramon (Kitchen Confidential)
    93. The Knick (TV) (3)

      1. Abbie Abbot/Dr. John Thackery (The Knick)
      2. Cornelia Robertson/Dr. Algernon Edwards (The Knick)
      3. Dr. Bertie Chickering Jr/Genevie Everidge (The Knick)
    94. The Last Ship (TV) (5)

      1. Alisha Granderson/Andrea Garnett/Valerie Raymond (Last Ship)
      2. Alisha Granderson/Valerie Raymond (Last Ship)
      3. Carlton Burk/Ravit Bivas (Last Ship)
      4. Rachel Scott/Tex Nolan (Last Ship)
      5. Rachel Scott/Tom Chandler (Last Ship)
    95. Law & Order (5)

      1. Alexandra Borgia/Randy Dworkin (L&O)
      2. Ed Green/Lennie Briscoe (L&O)
      3. Jack McCoy/Lennie Briscoe (L&O)
      4. John Munch/Lennie Briscoe (L&O)
      5. Lennie Briscoe/Mike Logan (L&O)
    96. Law & Order: Criminal Intent (1)

      1. Alexandra Eames/Robert Goren (L&O:CI)
    97. Law & Order: SVU (14)

      1. Amanda Rollins/John Munch/Odafin "Fin" Tutuola (L&O:SVU)
      2. Amy Solwey/John Munch (L&O:SVU)
      3. Brian Cassidy/Olivia Benson (L&O: SVU)
      4. Dominick "Sonny" Carisi Jr./Olivia Benson/Rafael Barba (L&O:SVU)
      5. Dominick "Sonny" Carisi Jr./Rafael Barba (L&O: SVU)
      6. Elliot Stabler/George Huang (L&O: SVU)
      7. Elliot Stabler/John Munch/Odafin "Fin" Tutuola/Olivia Benson (L&O:SVU)
      8. George Huang/Rafael Barba (L&O: SVU)
      9. John Munch/Monique Jefferies
      10. John Munch/Odafin "Fin" Tutuola (L&O:SVU)
      11. John Munch/Odafin "Fin" Tutuola/Olivia Benson (L&O:SVU)
      12. John Munch/Olivia Benson (L&O:SVU)
      13. Nick Amaro/Rafael Barba (L&O: SVU)
      14. Olivia Benson/Rafael Barba (L&O: SVU)
    98. Legend of the Seeker (3)

      1. Cara Mason/Dahlia (LotS)
      2. Cara Mason/Darken Rahl (LotS)
      3. Cara Mason/Kahlan Amnell (LotS)
    99. Leverage (10)

      1. Alec Hardison/Eliot Spencer/Parker (Leverage)
      2. Alec Hardison/Parker (Leverage)
      3. Eliot Spencer/Sophie Devereaux (Leverage)
      4. Jim Sterling/Maggie Collins (Leverage)
      5. Maggie Collins/Parker (Leverage)
      6. Maggie Collins/Sophie Devereaux (Leverage)
      7. Nate Ford/Sophie Devereaux (Leverage)
      8. Parker/Peggy Milbank (Leverage)
      9. Parker/Sophie Devereaux (Leverage)
      10. Sophie Devereaux/Tara Cole (Leverage)
    100. The Librarians (TV 2014) (10)

      1. Alternate Eve Baird/Alternate Jake Stone (The Librarians)
      2. Alternate Jake Stone/Eve Baird (The Librarians)
      3. Cassandra Cillian/Eve Baird (The Librarians (TV 2014))
      4. Cassandra Cillian/Ezekiel Jones (The Librarians)
      5. Cassandra Cillian/Ezekiel Jones/Jake Stone (The Librarians)
      6. Cassandra Cillian/Jake Stone (The Librarians (TV 2014))
      7. Cassandra Cillian/Lamia (The Librarians (TV 2014))
      8. Eve Baird/Flynn Carsen (The Librarians (TV 2014))
      9. Eve Baird/Jake Stone (The Librarians)
      10. Eve Baird/Lamia (The Librarians (TV 2014))
    101. Lie to Me (TV) (1)

      1. Cal Lightman/Gillian Foster (Lie to Me)
    102. Limitless (TV) (2)

      1. Brian Finch/Piper Baird (Limitless TV)
      2. Brian Finch/Rebecca Harris (Limitless TV)
    103. The Lost World (TV) (1)

      1. John Roxton/Marguerite Krux (Lost World (TV))
    104. Mad Men (3)

      1. Don Draper/Peggy Olson (Mad Men)
      2. Ken Cosgrove/Peggy Olson (Mad Men)
      3. Peggy Olson/Stan Rizzo (Mad Men)
    105. Mako Mermaids (4)

      1. Chris/Mimmi (Mako Mermaids)
      2. Eric/Ondina (Mako Mermaids)
      3. Evie McLaren/Zac Blakely (Mako Mermaids)
      4. David/Sirena (Mako Mermaids)
    106. Marvel Cinematic Universe (47)

      1. Betty Ross/Bruce Banner/Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      2. Bobbi Morse/Clint Barton (MCU)
      3. Bruce Banner/James "Bucky" Barnes (MCU)
      4. Bruce Banner/James "Bucky" Barnes/Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      5. Bruce Banner/Jane Foster (MCU)
      6. Bruce Banner/Loki (MCU)
      7. Bruce Banner/Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      8. Clint Barton/Erik Selvig (MCU)
      9. Clint Barton/Erik Selvig/Loki (MCU)
      10. Clint Barton/Laura Barton/Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      11. Clint Barton/Loki (MCU)
      12. Clint Barton/Maria Hill (MCU)
      13. Clint Barton/Natasha Romanoff (MCU)
      14. Clint Barton/Phil Coulson (MCU)
      15. Clint Barton/Phil Coulson/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      16. Clint Barton/Steve Rogers/Tony Stark (MCU)
      17. Clint Barton/Wanda Maximoff (MCU)
      18. Darcy Lewis/Jane Foster (MCU)
      19. Darren Cross/Hank Pym (MCU)
      20. Darren Cross/Hank Pym/Scott Lang (MCU)
      21. Darren Cross/Scott Lang (MCU)
      22. Hank Pym/Scott Lang (MCU)
      23. James "Bucky" Barnes/Loki (MCU)
      24. James "Bucky" Barnes/Maria Hill (MCU)
      25. James "Bucky" Barnes/Natasha Romanoff/Sam Wilson/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      26. James "Bucky" Barnes/Natasha Romanoff/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      27. James "Bucky" Barnes/Peggy Carter/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      28. James "Bucky" Barnes/Sam Wilson/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      29. James "Bucky" Barnes/Sharon Carter (MCU)
      30. James "Bucky" Barnes/Steve Rogers/Tony Stark (Marvel Movies)
      31. James "Rhodey" Rhodes/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      32. James "Rhodey" Rhodes/Steve Rogers/Tony Stark (MCU)
      33. James "Rhodey" Rhodes/Tony Stark (MCU)
      34. Jane Foster/Peter Quill (MCU)
      35. Jarvis/Loki (MCU)
      36. Jemma Simmons/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      37. Jessica Jones/Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      38. Loki/Thor (MCU)
      39. Maria Hill/Natasha Romanov (MCU)
      40. Maria Hill/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      41. Natasha Romanoff/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      42. Natasha Romanov/Sam Wilson/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      43. Natasha Romanov/Wanda Maximoff (MCU)
      44. Peggy Carter/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      45. Sam Wilson/Steve Rogers (MCU)
      46. Sam Wilson/Tony Stark (MCU)
      47. Martha Jones (Doctor Who)/Steve Rogers (MCU)
    107. MASH (TV) (5)

      1. B. J. Hunnicutt/Charles Emerson Winchester III (MASH (TV))
      2. B. J. Hunnicutt/Charles Emerson Winchester III/Frank Burns (MASH (TV))
      3. Benjamin Franklin "Hawkeye" Pierce/"Trapper" John McIntyre (MASH (TV))
      4. Father Francis Mulcahy/Sidney Freedman (MASH (TV))
      5. Henry Blake/Radar O'Reilly (MASH (TV))
    108. Merlin (TV) (8)

      1. Arthur Pendragon/Gwen (Merlin)
      2. Arthur Pendragon/Merlin (Merlin)
      3. Arthur Pendragon/Percival (Merlin)
      4. Gwaine/Mordred (Merlin)
      5. Leon/Mordred (Merlin)
      6. Merlin/Morgana (Merlin)
      7. Merlin/Percival (Merlin)
      8. Mordred/Percival (Merlin)
    109. The Mindy Project (3)

      1. Danny Castellano/Mindy Lahiri/Peter Prentice (TMP)
      2. Jeremy Reed/Peter Prentice (TMP)
      3. Jody Kimball-Kinney/Mindy Lahiri (TMP)
    110. Miss Match (2)

      1. Adam Logan/Kate Fox (Miss Match)
      2. Nick Paine/Victoria Carlson (Miss Match)
    111. The Monkees (TV) (4)

      1. Davy Jones/Micky Dolenz (The Monkees (TV))
      2. Davy Jones/Micky Dolenz/Mike Nesmith/Peter Tork (Monkees)
      3. Micky Dolenz/Mike Nesmith (The Monkees (TV))
      4. Mike Nesmith/Peter Tork (Monkees)
    112. The Musketeers (2014) (2)

      1. Aramis/Athos/d'Artagnan/Porthos (The Musketeers 2014)
      2. Athos/d'Artagnan (The Musketeers 2014)
    113. The Nanny (2)

      1. Maxwell Sheffield/Niles (The Nanny)
      2. C.C. Babcock/Niles (The Nanny)
    114. Nashville (TV) (5)

      1. Avery Barkley/Juliette Barnes (Nashville)
      2. Deacon Claybourne/Juliette Barnes (Nashville)
      3. Juliette Barnes/Rayna Jaymes (Nashville)
      4. Kevin Bicks/Will Lexington (Nashville)
      5. Liam McGuinnis/Scarlett O'Connor (Nashville)
    115. NCIS: New Orleans (4)

      1. Christopher LaSalle/Dwayne "King" Pride (NCIS: New Orleans)
      2. Christopher LaSalle/Sonja Percy (NCIS: New Orleans)
      3. Dwayne "King" Pride/Loretta Wade (NCIS: New Orleans)
      4. Meredith Brody/Sonja Percy (NCIS: New Orleans)
    116. Nikki & Nora (1)

      1. Nikki Beaumont/Nora Delaney (Nikki & Nora)
    117. North and South - Elizabeth Gaskell | UK TV (1)

      1. John Thornton/Margaret Hale (North & South)
    118. The OC (6)

      1. Luke Ward/Ryan Atwood (The OC)
      2. Marissa Cooper/Theresa Diaz (The OC)
      3. Ryan Atwood/Taylor Townsend (The OC)
      4. Seth Cohen/Summer Roberts (The OC)
      5. Seth Cohen/Zach Stevens (The OC)
      6. Summer Roberts/Taylor Townsend (The OC)
    119. Once Upon a Time (TV) (3)

      1. Mad Hatter | Jefferson/Victor Frankenstein | Dr. Whale (Once Upon a Time)
      2. Merida/Mulan (Once Upon a Time (TV))
      3. Mulan/Red Riding Hood | Ruby (Once Upon a Time (TV))
    120. Once Upon a Time in Wonderland (TV) (1)

      1. Knave of Hearts | Will Scarlet/Red Queen | Anastasia (OuaTiW)
    121. One Life to Live (3)

      1. Brody Lovett/Natalie Buchanan (OLtL)
      2. Evangeline Williamson/John McBain (OLtL)
      3. Kyle Lewis/Oliver Fish (OLtL)
    122. The Originals (TV) (4)

      1. Camille O'Connell/Klaus Mikaelson (The Originals)
      2. Elijah Mikaelson/Klaus Mikaelson (The Originals)
      3. Klaus Mikaelson/Marcel Gerard (The Originals)
      4. Marcel Gerard/Rebekah Mikaelson (The Originals)
    123. Orphan Black (TV) (8)

      1. Alison Hendrix/Delphine Cormier (Orphan Black)
      2. Cosima Niehaus/Delphine Cormier (Orphan Black)
      3. Cosima Niehaus/Sarah Manning (Orphan Black)
      4. Delphine Cormier/Rachel Duncan (Orphan Black)
      5. Grace Johanssen/Helena (Orphan Black (TV))
      6. Helena/Jesse (Orphan Black (TV))
      7. Helena/Sarah Manning (Orphan Black (TV))
      8. Rachel Duncan/Sarah Manning (Orphan Black (TV))
    124. Other Space (TV) (4)

      1. Karen Lipinski/Michael Newton/Stewart Lipinski/Tina Shukshin (Other Space)
      2. Karen Lipinski/Natasha/Tina Shukshin (Other Space)
      3. Karen Lipinski/Tina Shukshin (Other Space)
      4. Michael Newton/Stewart Lipinski (Other Space)
    125. Oz (TV) (5)

      1. Chris Keller/Tobias Beecher (Oz TV)
      2. Kareem Said/Tricia Ross (Oz TV)
      3. Miguel Alvarez/Ryan O'Reily (Oz TV)
      4. Ryan O'Reily/Tobias Beecher (Oz TV)
      5. Sean Murphy/Tim McManus (Oz TV)
    126. Parks and Recreation (5)

      1. Ann Perkins/Ben Wyatt/Chris Traeger/Leslie Knope (Parks and Recreation)
      2. Craig Middlebrooks/Jean-Ralphio Saperstein (Parks and Recreation)
      3. Gayle Gergich/Jerry Gergich (Parks and Recreation)
      4. Oliver Perkins-Traeger/Sonia Knope-Wyatt (Parks and Recreation)
      5. Ron Swanson/Tammy Swanson II (Parks and Recreation)
    127. Penny Dreadful (TV) (12)

      1. Angelique/Brona Croft (Penny Dreadful)
      2. Brona Croft/Maud Gunneson (Penny Dreadful)
      3. Count Dracula/Mina Harker (Penny Deadful)
      4. Dorian Gray/Ethan Chandler (Penny Dreadful)
      5. Dorian Gray/The Demon/Vanessa Ives (Penny Dreadful (TV))
      6. Ethan Chandler/Ferdinand Lyle (Penny Dreadful)
      7. Ethan Chandler/Sembene (Penny Dreadful)
      8. Ethan Chandler/Vanessa Ives (Penny Dreadful (TV))
      9. Ferdinand Lyle/Victor Frankenstein (Penny Dreadful)
      10. Hecate Poole/Vanessa Ives (Penny Dreadful)
      11. Mina Harker/Vanessa Ives (Penny Dreadful (TV))
      12. Vanessa Ives/Victor Frankenstein (Penny Dreadful)
    128. Perry Mason (TV) (4)

      1. Della Street/Hamilton Burger (Perry Mason TV)
      2. Della Street/Paul Drake/Perry Mason (Perry Mason TV)
      3. Della Street/Perry Mason (Perry Mason TV)
      4. Paul Drake/Perry Mason (Perry Mason TV)
    129. Quantico (TV) (5)

      1. Alex Parrish/Liam O'Connor (Quantico)
      2. Alex Parrish/Ryan Booth (Quantico (TV))
      3. Alex Parrish/Shelby Wyatt (Quantico)
      4. Alex Parrish/Simon Asher (Quantico)
      5. Elias Harper/Simon Asher (Quantico)
    130. Remember WENN (4)

      1. Betty Roberts/Scott Sherwood (WENN)
      2. CJ/Maple LaMarsh (WENN)
      3. Hilary Booth/Scott Sherwood (WENN)
      4. Maple LaMarsh/Scott Sherwood (WENN)
    131. Rome (TV 2005) (1)

      1. Lucius Vorenus/Niobe/Titus Pullo (Rome (TV 2005))
    132. Rosemary and Thyme (1)

      1. Laura Thyme/Rosemary Boxer (R&T)
    133. Sanctuary (TV) (3)

      1. Ashley Magnus/Henry Foss (Sanctuary)
      2. Declan MacRae/Kate Freelander (Sanctuary)
      3. Kate Freelander/Will Zimmerman (Sanctuary)
    134. Selfie (TV) (1)

      1. Eliza Dooley/Henry Higgs (Selfie)
    135. Sense8 (TV) (10)

      1. Amanita/Nomi Marks (Sense8 (TV))
      2. Capheus/Sun Bak (Sense8 (TV))
      3. Daniela Velasquez/Hernando/Lito Rodriguez (Sense8 (TV))
      4. Deigo Morales/Felix Brenner/Will Gorski (Sense8 (TV))
      5. Diego Morales/Felix Brenner (Sense8 (TV))
      6. Diego Morales/Will Gorski (Sense8 (TV))
      7. Diego Morales/Will Gorski/Wolfgang Bogdanow (Sense8 (TV))
      8. Hernando/Lito Rodriguez (Sense8 (TV))
      9. Kala Dandekar/Wolfgang Bogdanow (Sense8 (TV))
      10. Riley Blue/Will Gorski (Sense8 (TV))
    136. Shameless (US) (3)

      1. Carl Gallagher/Mickey Milkovich (Shameless US)
      2. Fiona Gallagher/Lip Gallagher (Shameless US)
      3. Ian Gallagher/Lip Gallagher (Shameless US)
    137. Sherlock (TV) (5)

      1. Anderson/Mycroft Homes (Sherlock BBC)
      2. Greg Lestrade/James Sholto (Sherlock BBC)
      3. Greg Lestrade/Mycroft Holmes (Sherlock BBC)
      4. John Watson (1895)/John Watson (Present)/Sherlock Holmes (Sherlock BBC)
      5. John Watson/Sherlock Holmes (Sherlock BBC)
    138. Skins (UK) (2)

      1. Effy Stonem/Tony Stonem
      2. Michelle Richardson/Tony Stonem
    139. Sleepy Hollow (TV) (6)

      1. Abbie Mills/Daniel Reynolds (Sleepy Hollow (TV))
      2. Abbie Mills/Ichabod Crane (Sleepy Hollow (TV))
      3. Abbie Mills/Ichabod Crane/Jenny Mills (Sleepy Hollow (TV))
      4. Abbie Mills/Luke Morales (Sleepy Hollow (TV))
      5. Frank Irving/Jenny Mills (Sleepy Hollow (TV))
      6. Ichabod Crane/Jenny Mills (Sleepy Hollow (TV))
    140. Smallville (5)

      1. Clark Kent/Chloe Sullivan (Smallville)
      2. Clark Kent/Lex Luthor (Smallville)
      3. Clark Kent/Lex Luthor/Lucas Luthor (Smallville)
      4. Lex Luthor/Male Characters (Smallville)
      5. Lois Lane/Tess Mercer (Smallville)
    141. Spartacus Series (TV) (2)

      1. Crixus/Spartacus (Spartacus Series)
      2. Spartacus/Varro (Spartacus Series)
    142. Star Trek: Alternate Original Series (Movies) (11)

      1. Christopher Pike/James T. Kirk (AOS)
      2. Gaila/Nyota Uhura (AOS)
      3. Hikaru Sulu/Pavel Chekov (AOS)
      4. James T. Kirk/Khan Noonien Singh (AOS)
      5. James T. Kirk/Leonard McCoy (Not TOS)
      6. James T. Kirk/Leonard McCoy/Spock (AOS)
      7. James T. Kirk/Spock (AOS)
      8. James T. Kirk/Spock Prime (AOS)
      9. James T. Kirk/USS Enterprise (AOS)
      10. Leonard McCoy/Spock (AOS)
      11. James T. Kirk/Spock (TOS)
    143. Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (10)

      1. Benjamin Sisko/Jadzia Dax (DS9)
      2. Damar/Dukat (DS9)
      3. Damar/Elim Garak (DS9)
      4. Dukat/Elim Garak (DS9)
      5. Dukat/Kira Nerys (DS9)
      6. Elim Garak/Julian Bashir (DS9)
      7. Elim Garak/Julian Bashir/Mirror Julian Bashir (DS9)
      8. Jake Sisko/Tora Ziyal (DS9)
      9. Keiko O'Brien/Kira Nerys/Miles O'Brien (DS9)
      10. Mirror Julian Bashir/Mirror Tuvok (DS9)
    144. Star Trek: Enterprise (9)

      1. Charles "Trip" Tucker III/T'Pol (ENT)
      2. Hoshi Sato/Jeremiah Hayes/Malcolm Reed (ENT)
      3. Hoshi Sato/Malcolm Reed (ENT)
      4. Hoshi Sato/Malcolm Reed/Travis Mayweather (ST:ENT)
      5. Jeremiah Hayes/Malcolm Reed (ST: ENT)
      6. Jeremiah Hayes/Malcolm Reed/Travis Mayweather (ST: ENT)
      7. Malcolm Reed/Soval (ENT)
      8. Malcolm Reed/Travis Mayweather (ST: ENT)
      9. Soval/Thy'lek Shran (Ent)
    145. Star Trek: The Next Generation (6)

      1. Beverly Crusher/Deanna Troi (TNG)
      2. Data/Geordi La Forge/Reginald Barclay (TNG)
      3. Geordi La Forge/Reginald Barclay (TNG)
      4. Geordi La Forge/Worf (TNG)
      5. Guinan/Ro Laren (TNG)
      6. Reginald Barclay/Original Male Holocharacter (TNG)
    146. Star Trek: The Original Series (10)

      1. Amanda Grayson/Sarek (ToS)
      2. Christine Chapel/Spock (ToS)
      3. Hikaru Sulu/Pavel Chekov (TOS)
      4. James T. Kirk/Leonard McCoy/Spock (Star Trek: TOS)
      5. James T. Kirk/Spock (TOS)
      6. Leonard McCoy/Spock (TOS)
      7. Nyota Uhura/Spock (TOS)
      8. Nyota Uhura/T'Pring (TOS)
      9. Romulan Commander/Spock (TOS)
      10. Spock/T'Pring (ToS)
    147. Star Trek: Voyager (14)

      1. B'Elanna Torres/Tom Paris (VOY)
      2. Chakotay (VOY)/Mirror Julian Bashir (DS9)
      3. Chakotay/Tom Paris (ST: VOY)
      4. Harry Kim/Tom Paris (Star Trek VOY)
      5. Harry Kim/Tom Paris/Tuvok (Star Trek VOY)
      6. Julian Bashir (DS9)/Tuvok (VOY)
      7. Kathryn Janeway/Tuvok (ST: VOY)
      8. Mirror Julian Bashir (DS9)/Mirror Tuvok (DS9)/Tuvok (VOY)
      9. Mirror Tuvok (DS9)/Tom Paris (VOY)/Tuvok (VOY)
      10. Reginald Barclay/Holographic Canon Male Character (Star Trek VOY/TNG)
      11. Reginald Barclay/Holographic Original Male Character (Star Trek VOY/TNG)
      12. Reginald Barclay/Tom Paris (ST: VOY)
      13. Reginald Barclay/Tuvok (ST: VOY)
      14. Tom Paris/Tuvok (ST: VOY)
    148. Stargate Atlantis (17)

      1. Cameron Mitchell/John Sheppard (Stargate Atlantis)
      2. Cameron Mitchell/John Sheppard/Nancy Sheppard/Ronon Dex (Stargate Atlantis)
      3. Carson Beckett/John Sheppard (Stargate Atlantis)
      4. Carson Beckett/John Sheppard/Radek Zelenka (Stargate Atlantis)
      5. Carson Beckett/Radek Zelenka (Stargate Atlantis)
      6. Carson Beckett/Rodney McKay (Stargate Atlantis)
      7. Elizabeth Weir/John Sheppard (Stargate Atlantis)
      8. Elizabeth Weir/Steven Caldwell (Stargate Atlantis)
      9. Jennifer Keller/Rodney Mckay (Stargate Atlantis)
      10. Jennifer Keller/Ronon Dex (Stargate Atlantis)
      11. John Sheppard/Nancy Sheppard (Stargate Atlantis)
      12. John Sheppard/Nancy Sheppard/Ronon Dex (Stargate Atlantis)
      13. John Sheppard/Radek Zelenka (Stargate Atlantis)
      14. John Sheppard/Rodney McKay (Stargate Atlantis)
      15. John Sheppard/Ronon Dex (Stargate Atlantis)
      16. John Sheppard/Teyla Emmagan (Stargate Atlantis)
      17. Radek Zelenka/Rodney McKay (Stargate Atlantis)
    149. Stargate SG-1 (17)

      1. Cameron Mitchell/Carolyn Lam (Stargate SG-1)
      2. Cameron Mitchell/Vala Mal Doran (Stargate SG-1)
      3. Daniel Jackson | Lantash/Samantha "Sam" Carter | Egeria (Stargate SG-1)
      4. Daniel Jackson | Lantash/Samantha "Sam" Carter | Jolinar (Stargate SG-1)
      5. Daniel Jackson/Satterfield (Stargate SG-1)
      6. Daniel Jackson/Vala Mal Doran (Stargate SG-1)
      7. Jack O'Neill | Symbiote/Samantha "Sam" Carter | Egeria (Stargate SG-1)
      8. Jack O'Neill | Symbiote/Samantha "Sam" Carter | Jolinar (Stargate SG-1)
      9. Jack O'Neill/Samantha Carter (Stargate SG-1)
      10. Janet Fraiser/Malek (Stargate SG-1)
      11. Jonas Quinn/Vala Mal Doran (Stargate SG-1)
      12. Lantash/Martouf/Sam Carter (Stargate SG-1)
      13. Martouf | Lantash/Rosha | Jolinar (Stargate SG-1)
      14. Martouf | Lantash/Samantha "Sam" Carter | Egeria (Stagate SG-1)
      15. Martouf | Lantash/Samantha "Sam" Carter | Jolinar (Stargate SG-1)
      16. Martouf | Lantash/Samantha "Sam" Carter | symbiote (Stargate SG-1)
      17. Teal'c/Vala Mal Doran (Stargate SG-1)
    150. Starsky & Hutch (1)

      1. David Starsky/Ken Hutchinson (Starsky & Hutch)
    151. Stitchers (TV) (3)

      1. Cameron Goodkin/Kirsten Clark (Stitchers)
      2. Cameron Goodkin/Kirsten Clark/Quincy Fisher (Stitchers)
      3. Camille Engelson/Kirsten Clark (Stitchers)
    152. Strange Empire (TV) (4)

      1. Isabelle Slotter/Rebecca Blithely (Strange Empire)
      2. Kat Loving/Isabelle Slotter (Strange Empire)
      3. Kat Loving/Isabelle Slotter/Rebecca Blithely (Strange Empire)
      4. Kat Loving/Rebecca Blithely (Strange Empire)
    153. Supergirl (TV 2015) (7)

      1. Alex Danvers/Hank Henshaw (Supergirl TV 2015)
      2. Alex Danvers/Lucy Lane (Supergirl TV 2015)
      3. Alex Danvers/Maxwell Lord (Supergirl TV 2015)
      4. Cat Grant/Kara Danvers (Supergirl TV 2015)
      5. James Olsen/Kara Danvers (Supergirl TV 2015)
      6. Jimmy Olsen/Kara Danvers/Winn Schott Jr. (Supergirl TV 2015)
      7. Kara Danvers/Lucy Lane (Supergirl TV 2015)
    154. Supernatural (TV) (25)

      1. Anna Milton/Ruby (Supernatural)
      2. Bela Talbot/Sarah Blake (Supernatural)
      3. Bela Talbot/Victor Henrickson (Supernatural)
      4. Castiel/Dean Winchester (Supernatural)
      5. Castiel/Dean Winchester/Gabriel (Supernatural)
      6. Castiel/Dean Winchester/Ruby/Sam Winchester (supernatural (TV))
      7. Castiel/Meg Masters (Supernatural)
      8. Castiel/Ruby (supernatural (TV))
      9. Dean Winchester/Donna Hanscum (Supernatural)
      10. Dean Winchester/Gabriel (Supernatural)
      11. Dean Winchester/Gabriel/Lucifer/Michael (Supernatural)
      12. Dean Winchester/Kevin Tran (Supernatural)
      13. Dean Winchester/Michael (Supernatural)
      14. Dean Winchester/Sam Winchester (Supernatural)
      15. Gabriel/Lucifer (Supernatural)
      16. Gabriel/Sam Winchester (Supernatural)
      17. Jessica Moore/Sam Winchester (Supernatural)
      18. Jo Harvelle/Sarah Blake (Supernatural)
      19. Jody Mills/Linda Tran (Supernatural)
      20. Jody Mills/Sam Winchester (Supernatural)
      21. John Winchester/Mary Winchester (Supernatural)
      22. Kevin Tran/Meg Masters (Supernatural)
      23. Kevin Tran/Sam Winchester (Supernatural)
      24. Lucifer/Sam Winchester (Supernatural)
      25. Ruby/Sam Winchester (supernatural (TV))
    155. Teen Wolf (TV) (26)

      1. Adrian Harris/Stiles Stilinski (Teen Wolf (TV))
      2. Allison Argent/Cora Hale (Teen Wolf (TV))
      3. Bobby Finstock/Melissa McCall (Teen Wolf (TV))
      4. Brett Talbot/Mason Hewitt (Teen Wolf (TV))
      5. Chris Argent/Derek Hale (Teen Wolf (TV))
      6. Chris Argent/Kate Argent (Teen Wolf (TV))
      7. Chris Argent/Laura Hale (Teen Wolf (TV))
      8. Chris Argent/Lydia Martin (Teen Wolf (TV))
      9. Chris Argent/Original Female Character(s) (Teen Wolf (TV))
      10. Chris Argent/Peter Hale (Teen Wolf (TV))
      11. Cora Hale/Erica Reyes (Teen Wolf (TV))
      12. Danny Mahealani/Isaac Lahey/Scott McCall (Teen Wolf (TV))
      13. Derek Hale/Lydia Martin/Stiles Stilinski (Teen Wolf (TV))
      14. Derek Hale/Original Male Character(s) (Teen Wolf (TV))
      15. Derek Hale/Stiles Stilinski (Teen Wolf (TV))
      16. Erica Reyes/Isaac Lahey/Stiles Stilinski (Teen Wolf (TV))
      17. Erica Reyes/Vernon Boyd (Teen Wolf (TV))
      18. Hayden Romero/Liam Dunbar (Teen Wolf (TV))
      19. Jackson Whittemore/Lydia Martin (Teen Wolf (TV))
      20. Jennifer Blake/Kate Argent (Teen Wolf (TV))
      21. Lydia Martin/Stiles Stilinski (Teen Wolf (TV))
      22. Original Male Character(s)/Stiles Stilinski (Teen Wolf (TV))
      23. Peter Hale/Sheriff Stilinski (Teen Wolf (TV))
      24. Peter Hale/Stiles Stilinski (Teen Wolf (TV))
      25. Rafael McCall/Stiles Stilinski (Teen Wolf (TV))
      26. Scott McCall/Stiles Stilinski (Teen Wolf (TV))
    156. Tennis no Oujisama | Prince of Tennis (3)

      1. Atobe Keigo/Ryuuzaki Sakuno (Tennis no Oujisama | Prince of Tennis)
      2. Echizen Ryouma/Ryuuzaki Sakuno (Tennis no Oujisama | Prince of Tennis)
      3. Ryuuzaki Sakuno/Shiraishi Kuranosuke (Tennis no Oujisama | Prince of Tennis)
    157. Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles (1)

      1. Catherine Weaver/Sarah Connor (TSCC)
    158. Under The Dome (TV) (3)

      1. Dale "Barbie" Barbara/Hunter May (Under the Dome (TV))
      2. Dale "Barbie" Barbara/Hunter May/Julia Shumway (under the dome (TV))
      3. Dale "Barbie" Barbara/Julia Shumway (under the dome (TV))
    159. UnREAL (TV) (2)

      1. Adam Cromwell/Rachel Goldberg (UnREAL (TV))
      2. Rachel Goldberg/Quinn King (UnREAL (TV))
    160. Veritas: The Quest (2)

      1. Calvin Banks/Nikko Zond (Veritas: The Quest)
      2. Solomon Zond/Vincent Siminou (Veritas: The Quest)
    161. The Village (TV) (1)

      1. Clem Allingham/Stephen Bairstow (The Village (TV))
    162. Wentworth (TV) (1)

      1. Bridget Westfall/Franky Doyle (Wentworth)
    163. The West Wing (10)

      1. Arnold Vinick/Bruno Gianelli (West Wing)
      2. Arnold Vinick/Sheila Brooks (West Wing)
      3. C. J. Cregg/Evelyn Baker Lang (The West Wing)
      4. C. J. Cregg/Toby Ziegler (West Wing)
      5. C.J. Cregg/Nancy McNally (The West Wing)
      6. Jed Bartlet/Leo McGarry (West Wing)
      7. Josh Lyman/Sam Seaborn (West Wing)
      8. Josh Lyman/Sam Seaborn/Toby Ziegler (West Wing)
      9. Josh Lyman/Toby Ziegler (West Wing)
      10. Sam Seaborn/Toby Ziegler (West Wing)
    164. Wire in the Blood (3)

      1. Alex Fielding/Tony Hill (WitB)
      2. Carol Jordan/Paula McIntyre (WitB)
      3. Carol Jordan/Tony Hill (WitB)
    165. Wizards of Waverly Place (1)

      1. Alex Russo/Justin Russo (Wizards of Waverly Place)
    166. Wolfblood (TV) (2)

      1. Jana Vilkas/Maddy Smith/Rhydian Morris (Wolfblood)
      2. Maddy Smith/Rhydian Morris (Wolfblood)
    167. Z Nation (TV) (4)

      1. Cassandra/Murphy/Serena (Z Nation)
      2. Cassandra/Roberta Warren (Z Nation)
      3. Javier Vasquez/Roberta Warren (Z Nation)
      4. Murphy/Serena (Z Nation)
  11. Video Games (51)

    1. 999: Nine Hours Nine Persons Nine Doors (4)

      1. Akane Kurashiki/Aoi Kurashiki (999: Nine Hours Nine Persons Nine Doors)
      2. Akane Kurashiki/Aoi Kurashiki/Junpei (999: Nine Hours Nine Persons Nine Doors)
      3. Junpei/Santa (999: Nine Hours Nine Persons Nine Doors)
      4. Junpei/Snake (999: Nine Hours Nine Persons Nine Doors)
    2. Amnesia (Game & Anime) (4)

      1. Heroine/Ikki (Amnesia)
      2. Heroine/Kent (Amnesia)
      3. Heroine/Shin (Amnesia)
      4. Heroine/Ukyo (Amnesia)
    3. Assassin's Creed (4)

      1. Altaïr Ibn-La'Ahad/Malik Al-Sayf (Assassin's Creed)
      2. Arno Dorian/Orginal Male Character(s) (Assassin's Creed)
      3. Ezio Auditore da Firenze/Leonardo da Vinci (Assassin's Creed)
      4. Haytham Kenway/Ratonhnhaké:ton | Connor (Assassin's Creed)
    4. Atelier of Dusk series (3)

      1. Ayesha Altugle/Regina Curtis (Atelier of Dusk)
      2. Escha Malier/Logix "Logy" Fiscario (Atelier of Dusk)
      3. Marion Quinn/Threia Hazelgrimm (Atelier of Dusk)
    5. Bakudan Handan | Sweet Fuse: At Your Side (4)

      1. Inafune Saki/Meoshi Kouta (Sweet Fuse)
      2. Inafune Saki/Ryusei Mitarashi (Sweet Fuse)
      3. Inafune Saki/Shidou Subaru (Sweet Fuse)
      4. Inafune Saki/Towa Wakasa (Sweet Fuse)
    6. Biohazard | Resident Evil (Gameverse) (4)

      1. Albert Wesker/Chris Redfield (Biohazard Gameverse)
      2. Alexander "Sasha" Kozachenko/Leon S. Kennedy (Biohazard Gameverse)
      3. Chris Redfield/Leon S. Kennedy (Biohazard Gameverse)
      4. Chris Redfield/Piers Nivans (Biohazard Gameverse)
    7. Code: Realize (4)

      1. Abraham Van Helsing/Cardia Beckford (Code: Realize)
      2. Arséne Lupin/Cardia Beckford (Code: Realize)
      3. Cardia Beckford/Herlock Sholmes | Sherlock Holmes (Code: Realize)
      4. Cardia Beckford/Victor Frankenstein (Code: Realize)
    8. Compilation of Final Fantasy VII (2)

      1. Cid Highwind/Vincent Valentine (Final Fantasy VII)
      2. Vincent Valentine/Yuffie Kisaragi (Final Fantasy VII)
    9. Dangan Ronpa (5)

      1. Asahina Aoi/Naegi Makoto (Dangan Ronpa)
      2. Celestia Ludenberg/Ishimaru Kiyotaka (Dangan Ronpa)
      3. Fukawa Touko/Togami Byakuya (Dangan Ronpa 1)
      4. Kirigiri Kyouko/Naegi Makoto (Dangan Ronpa)
      5. Kuwata Leon/Maizono Sayaka (Dangan Ronpa)
    10. Diabolik Lovers (4)

      1. Komori Yui/Sakamaki Kanato (Diabolik Lovers)
      2. Komori Yui/Sakamaki Reiji (Diabolik Lovers)
      3. Sakamaki Ayato/Sakamaki Laito (Diabolik Lovers)
      4. Sakamaki Cordelia/Sakamaki Reiji (Diabolik Lovers)
    11. Dragon Age II (10)

      1. Alistair/Zevran Arainai (DAII)
      2. Anders/Fenris (DA II)
      3. Anders/Sebastian Vael (DAII)
      4. Anders/Varric Tethras (DA II)
      5. Aveline Vallen/Hawke (DA II)
      6. Aveline Vallen/Isabela (DA II)
      7. Fenris/Dorian Pavus (DAII)
      8. Fenris/Male Hawke (DAII)
      9. Hawke/Isabela (DA II)
      10. Hawke/Varric Tethras (DA II)
    12. Dragon Age: Inquisition (6)

      1. Alistair/Zevran Arainai (DAI)
      2. Cassandra Pentaghast/Leliana (DAI)
      3. Dorian Pavus/Iron Bull/Male Inquisitor (DAI)
      4. Female Inquisitor/Lace Harding (DAI)
      5. Fenris/Dorian Pavus (DAI)
      6. Josephine Montilyet/Leliana (DAI)
    13. Dragon Age: Origins (4)

      1. Alistair/Zevran Arainai (DAO)
      2. Anora Mac Tir/Female Warden (DAO)
      3. Isabela/Zevran Arainai (DAO)
      4. Male Mahariel/Zevran Arainai (DAO)
    14. The Evil Within (Video Game) (2)

      1. Joseph Oda/Sebastian Castellanos (The Evil Within)
      2. Ruvik/Sebastian Castellanos (The Evil Within)
    15. Fallout 4 (6)

      1. Female Sole Survivor/Nick Valentine (Fallout 4)
      2. Female Sole Survivor/Paladin Danse (Fallout 4)
      3. John Hancock/Male Sole Survivor (Fallout 4)
      4. Male Sole Survivor/Nick Valentine (Fallout 4)
      5. Male Sole Survivor/Paladin Danse (Fallout 4)
      6. Male Sole Survivor/Robert Joseph MacCready (Fallout 4)
    16. Fate/stay night & Related Fandoms (4)

    17. Final Fantasy XIII Series (4)

      1. Hope Estheim/Lightning (FF13 Series)
      2. Hope Estheim/Noel Kreiss/Snow Villiers (FF13 Series)
      3. Hope Estheim/Serah Farron (FF13 Series)
      4. Noel Kreiss/Paddra Nsu-Yeul (FF13 Series)
    18. Fire Emblem: Kakusei | Fire Emblem: Awakening (9)

      1. Chiki/Sayri | Tiki/Say'ri (FEA)
      2. Cordeila/Sumia (FEA)
      3. Degel/Serena | Kjelle/Severa (FEA)
      4. Guire/Tiamo | Cordelia/Gaius (FEA)
      5. Henry/Sumia (FEA)
      6. Liz/Maribelle | Lissa/Maribelle (FEA)
      7. Loran/Noire | Laurent/Noire (FEA)
      8. Lucina/Serena | Lucina/Severa (FEA)
      9. Sallya/Sort | Stahl/Tharja (FEA)
    19. Fire Emblem: Seisen no Keifu | Fire Emblem: Genealogy of the Holy War (2)

      1. Azel/Raquesis | Lachesis (Fire Emblem Genealogy of the Holy War)
      2. Eltshan/Raquesis | Eldigan/Lachesis (Fire Emblem Genealogy of the Holy War)
    20. Fire Emblem: Soen no Kiseki/Akatsuki no Megami | Fire Emblem Path of Radiance/Radiant Dawn (6)

      1. Boyd/Mist (FE: Radiant Dawn/Path of Radiance)
      2. Elincia/Geoffrey (FE: Radiant Dawn/Path of Radiance)
      3. Heather/Nephenee (FE: Radiant Dawn/Path of Radiance)
      4. Ike/Soren (FE: Radiant Dawn/Path of Radiance)
      5. Leanne/Naesala (FE: Radiant Dawn/Path of Radiance)
      6. Rhys/Shinon (FE: Radiant Dawn/Path of Radiance)
    21. Hakuouki (9)

      1. Harada Sanosuke/Yukimura Chizuru (Hakuouki)
      2. Ibuki Ryunosuke/Yamazaki Susumu (Hakuouki)
      3. Kazama Chikage/Senhime (Hakuouki)
      4. Kazama Chikage/Yukimura Chizuru (Hakuouki)
      5. Nagakura Shinpachi/Saito Hajime (Hakuouki)
      6. Okita Souji/Yukimura Chizuru (Hakuouki)
      7. Saitou Hajime/Yukimura Chizuru (Hakuouki)
      8. Senhime/Yukimura Chizuru (Hakuouki)
      9. Yamazaki Susumu/Yukimura Chizuru (Hakuouki)
    22. Hatoful Kareshi | Hatoful Boyfriend (2)

      1. Kawara Ryouta/Tosaka Hiyoko (Hatoful Boyfriend)
      2. Shirogane Le Bel Sakuya/Tosaka Hiyoko (Hatoful Boyfriend)
    23. Heart no Kuni no Alice | Alice in the Country of Hearts (3)

      1. Ace/Alice Liddell (Alice in the Country of Hearts)
      2. Alice Liddell/Blood Dupre (Alice in the Country of Hearts)
      3. Alice Liddell/Julius Monrey (Alice in the Country of Hearts)
    24. Jooubachi no Oubou (4)

      1. Kaguya/Menou (Jooubachi no Oubou)
      2. Kaguya/Menou/Rin/Ruby (Jooubachi no Oubou)
      3. Kaguya/Rin (Jooubachi no Oubou)
      4. Menou/Ruby (Jooubachi no Oubou)
    25. Legacy of Kain (2)

      1. Janos Audron/Raziel (Legacy of Kain)
      2. Kain/Umah (Legacy of Kain)
    26. Life Is Strange (Video Game) (4)

      1. Chloe Price/Maxine Caulfield (LIS)
      2. Chloe Price/Rachel Amber (LIS)
      3. Kate Marsh/Maxine Caulfield (LIS)
      4. Maxine Caulfield/Victoria Chase (LIS)
    27. Long Live the Queen (Video Game) (4)

      1. Anciet/Elodie (LLtQ)
      2. Banion/Brin/Elodie (LLtQ)
      3. Brin/Elodie (LLtQ)
      4. Elodie/Kevan (LLtQ)
    28. Metal Gear (7)

      1. Big Boss/Kazuhira Miller (Metal Gear)
      2. Big Boss/Ocelot (Metal Gear)
      3. Big Boss/Venom Snake (Metal Gear)
      4. Dr. Strangelove/The Boss (Metal Gear)
      5. Fortune/Vamp (Metal Gear)
      6. Kazuhira Miller/Venom Snake (Metal Gear)
      7. Ocelot/Venom Snake (Metal Gear)
    29. Middle-earth: Shadow of Mordor (Video Game) (1)

      1. Celebrimbor/Celebrimbor's wife (Shadow of Mordor)
    30. Norn9 (4)

      1. Asuma Natsuhiko/Kuga Mikoto (Norn9)
      2. Ichinose Senri/Koharu (Norn9)
      3. Otomaru Heishi/Shiranui Nanami (Norn9)
      4. Shiranui Nanami/Syukuri Akito (Norn9)
    31. Omega Quintet (6)

      1. Aria/Kyouka/Nene/Otoha (Omega Quintet)
      2. Aria/Kyouko (Omega Quintet)
      3. Aria/Nene (Omega Quintet)
      4. Kyouko/Momoka (Omega Quintet)
      5. Kyouko/Nene (Omega Quintet)
      6. Takt/Momoka (Omega Quintet)
    32. Persona 3 (5)

      1. Aragaki Shinjiro/Kirijo Mitsuru/Persona 3 Female Protagonist/Sanada Akihiko (P3)
      2. Hasegawa Saori/Persona 3 Female Protagonist (P3)
      3. Kirijo Mitsuru/Persona 3 Female Protagonist (P3)
      4. Kirijo Mitsuru/Takeba Yukari (P3)
      5. Mochizuki Ryoji/Persona 3 Male Protagonist (P3)
    33. Persona 4 (7)

      1. Adachi Tohru/Persona 4 Protagonist (P4)
      2. Amagi Yukiko/Persona 4 Protagonist (P4)
      3. Amagi Yukiko/Satonaka Chie (P4)
      4. Dojima Ryotaro/Hanamura Yosuke (P4)
      5. Kujikawa Rise/Persona 4 Protagonist (P4)
      6. Kujikawa Rise/Shirogane Naoto (P4)
      7. Kujikawa Rise/Shirogane Naoto/Tatsumi Kanji (P4)
    34. Pocket Monsters | Pokemon (Main Video Game Series) (4)

      1. Calme/Serena | Calem/Serena (Pocket Monsters | Pokemon (Main Video Game Series))
      2. Haruka/Tsuwabuki Daigo | May/Steven Stone (Pocket Monsters | Pokemon (Main Video Game Series))
      3. Haruka/Yuuki | May/Brendan (Pocket Monsters | Pokemon (Main Video Game Series))
      4. Kotone/Red | Lyra/Red (Pocket Monsters | Pokemon (Main Video Game Series))
    35. Portal (Video Game) (1)

      1. Chell/GLaDOS (Portal)
    36. The Royal Trap (2)

      1. Callum of Gwellinor/Madeleine Valois (Royal Trap)
      2. Cassidy of Gwellinor/Madeleine Valois/Nazagi of Asineth (Royal Trap)
    37. Show By Rock!! (Anime) (1)

      1. Dagger Morse/Grateful King (Show By Rock!!)
    38. Star Control (Video Games) (1)

      1. Captain/Commander Hayes (Star Control 2)
    39. Star Wars Legends: Knights of the Old Republic (1)

      1. Canderous Ordo/Male Revan (Star Wars: KotOR)
    40. Sunless Sea (3)

      1. Female Zee Captain/Original Female Character (Sunless Sea)
      2. Female Zee Captain/Wistful Deviless (Sunless Sea)
      3. Male Zee Captain/Original Male Character (Sunless Sea)
    41. Super Dangan Ronpa 2 (4)

      1. Hinata Hajime/Nanami Chiaki (SDR2)
      2. Komaeda Nagito/Tsumiki Mikan (SDR2)
      3. Kuzuryuu Fuyuhiko/Pekoyama Peko (SDR2)
      4. Sonia Nevermind/Tanaka Gundam (SDR2)
    42. Surge Concerto (4)

      1. Casty Riernoit/Delta Lanthanoir (Surge Concerto)
      2. Casty Riernoit/Delta Lanthanoir/Sarly Planck (Surge Concerto)
      3. Ionasal kkll Preciel/Kanoyeel kkll Preciel (Surge Concerto)
      4. Ionasal kkll Preciel/Nelico (Surge Concerto)
    43. Tales of Symphonia (3)

      1. Lloyd Irving/Sheena Fujibayashi (Tales of Symphonia)
      2. Lloyd Irving/Yuan Ka-Fai (Tales of Symphonia)
      3. Lloyd Irving/Zelos Wilder (Tales of Symphonia)
    44. Tales of the Abyss (7)

      1. Anise Tatlin/Arietta the Wild (Tales of the Abyss)
      2. Asch the Bloody/Luke fon Fabre (Tales of the Abyss)
      3. Asch the Bloody/Natalia Kimlasca-Lanvaldear (Tales of the Abyss)
      4. Fon Master Ion/Luke fon Fabre (Tales of the Abyss)
      5. Guy Cecil/Luke fon Fabre (Tales of the Abyss)
      6. Jade Curtiss/Luke fon Fabre (Tales of the Abyss)
      7. Jade Curtiss/Peony Upala Malkuth IX (Tales of the Abyss)
    45. Team Fortress 2 (4)

      1. RED Spy/Scouts Mom (Team Fortress 2)
      2. Engineer/Sniper (Team Fortress 2)
      3. Miss Pauling/Scout (Team Fortress 2)
      4. Soldier/Zhanna (Team Fortress 2)
    46. Togainu no Chi (1)

      1. Rin/Shiki (TnC)
    47. Transformers: War for Cybertron (2)

      1. Cliffjumper/Jazz (WFC)
      2. Megatron/Soundwave (WFC)
    48. Until Dawn (Video Game) (5)

      1. Ashley/Emily (Until Dawn (Video Game))
      2. Ashley/Jessica (Until Dawn (Video Game))
      3. Beth Washington/Sam (Until Dawn (Video Game))
      4. Emily/Jessica (Until Dawn (Video Game))
      5. Jessica/Sam (Until Dawn (Video Game))
    49. Uta no Prince-sama (4)

      1. Hijirikawa Masato/Nanami Haruka (Uta no Prince-sama)
      2. Ichinose Tokiya/Nanami Haruka (Uta no Prince-sama)
      3. Ittoki Otoya/Nanami Haruka (Uta no Prince-sama)
      4. Jinguuji Ren/Nanami Haruka (Uta no Prince-sama)
    50. World of Warcraft (4)

      1. Anduin Wrynn/Wrathion (Warcraft)
      2. Arthas Menethil/Varian Wrynn (Warcraft)
      3. Jaina Proudmoore/Kalecgos (Warcraft)
      4. Jaina Proudmoore/Vereesa Windrunner (Warcraft)
    51. Xenoblade Chronicles X (4)

      1. Alexa/Tika (Xenoblade Chronicles X)
      2. Avatar/Lao (Xenoblade Chronicles X)
      3. Elma/Female Avatar (Xenoblade Chronicles X)
      4. Elma/Irina (Xenoblade Chronicles X)

The following characters and relationships don't seem to be associated with any fandom in the tagset. You might need to add the fandom, or set up associations for them.

  1. Unassociated Characters & Relationships (3)

    1. Cyan/Retoree (Show By Rock!!)
    2. Rom/Shu Zo (Show By Rock!!)
    3. Rom/Yaiba (Show By Rock!!)
  2. Freeforms (2)

    1. Fanart
    2. Fanfic